Meet Name: West Aurora Stampede
Meet Date: 2015-10-10
Meet Location: Stuart Sports Complex - Montgomery,IL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat IL performances in Gray

West Aurora High School

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:16 AM  10/10/2015  Page 1

West Aurora Stampede - 10/10/2015

Stuart Sport Complex

Rankings

Event 4  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Girls Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephens, Emma               Batavia               17:10.06    1
  2 Greyer, Nicole               Yorkville             17:23.90    2
  3 Roman, Dakota                Batavia               17:35.50    3
  4 Ronzone, Madison             Aurora (Rosary)       17:37.29    4
  5 Horn, Caitlin                Naperville (          17:41.78    5
  6 Pierson, Summer              Yorkville             17:43.96    6
  7 Edwards, Alyssa              Yorkville             17:44.53    7
  8 Dearborn, Maddie             Yorkville             17:48.71    8
  9 Medina, Sofia                Naperville (          17:51.57    9
 10 Borowiak, Olivia             Yorkville             17:51.92   10
 11 Golden, Marygrace            Batavia               17:53.40   11
 12 Honea, Anastasia             St. Charles (East)    17:54.70   12
 13 Klem, Maggie                 Yorkville             17:57.58   13
 14 Kolody, Daphne               Batavia               17:59.96   14
 15 Grandys, Alexis              Yorkville             18:00.05   15
 16 Pena, Corinna                Naperville (          18:08.22   16
 17 Malay, Anna                  Batavia               18:08.42   17
 18 Jones, Abigail               Woodstock (Marian)    18:12.86   18
 19 Duncan, Savannah             Chatham (Glenwood)    18:13.72   19
 20 Truckenbrod, Shelby          Woodstock (Marian)    18:15.33   20
 21 Johnson, Caroline            Naperville (          18:16.04   21
 22 Quinn, Rose                  Wheaton (North)       18:25.16   22
 23 Weltin, Lexi                 Lombard (Gle          18:28.03   23
 24 Arrick, Anna                 St. Charles (East)    18:28.76   24
 25 Finegan, Nora                Palatine (Fremd)      18:29.58   25
 26 Haworth, Maia                Batavia               18:30.42   26
 27 Varela, Linda                Palatine (Fremd)      18:32.44   27
 28 Andrews, Alexa               Batavia               18:33.41   28
 29 Megazzini, Julia             Yorkville             18:34.45
 30 Mansfield, Erika             Batavia               18:36.60
 31 Ginell, Keara                Naperville (          18:37.81   29
 32 Cerva, Erica                 Orland Park           18:38.73   30
 33 Moreno, Kasey                Elgin                 18:41.67   31
 34 Pena, Julia                  Naperville (          18:42.63   32
 35 Stepien, Ashley              St. Charles (East)    18:43.58   33
 36 Berry, Bridget               Wheaton (North)       18:44.25   34
 37 Brasil, Maeve                Lombard (Gle          18:45.13   35
 38 Giurini, Lauren              Naperville (          18:45.83   36
 39 Foley, Grace                 Orland Park           18:48.11   37
 40 Garner, Cassady              Chatham (Glenwood)    18:50.20   38
 41 Flammersfeld, Abby           Oswego (East)         18:55.59   39
 42 Duax, Olivia                 Downers Grov          18:56.21   40
 43 Lukas, Jade                  Orland Park           18:57.93   41
 44 Bobosky, Dessa               Batavia               18:58.26
 45 Jasutis, Becca               Yorkville             18:59.32
 46 Battin, Emma                 St. Charles (East)    18:59.48   42
 47 Ronzone, Megan               Aurora (Rosary)       19:00.29   43
 48 Henz, Alexis                 Oswego (East)         19:00.50   44
 49 Curry, Katie                 Chatham (Glenwood)    19:03.82   45
 50 Moxley, Morgan               Wheaton (North)       19:07.01   46
 51 Standish, Kendra             Oswego (East)         19:07.36   47
 52 Weidner, Melissa             Downers Grov          19:07.95   48
 53 Olsen, Natalie               Downers Grov          19:08.93   49
 54 Biegalski, Cailyn            Lombard (Gle          19:09.63   50
 55 Toledo, Yoselin              Lombard (Gle          19:10.54   51
 56 Wynn, Ali                    Chatham (Glenwood)    19:10.91   52
 57 Jensen, Casey                Orland Park           19:12.05   53
 58 Liljestrand, Ali             Lombard (Gle          19:12.95   54
 59 Reagan, Hannah               Aurora (Rosary)       19:13.40   55
 60 Cain, Abby                   Oswego (East)         19:13.65   56
 61 McKay, Dana                  Orland Park           19:15.19   57
 62 Bonczkowski, Amanda          Oswego (East)         19:15.34   58
 63 Keup, Isabel                 Wheaton (North)       19:15.98   59
 64 Stankute, Emilija            Orland Park           19:16.37   60
 65 Delahanty, Brooke            Aurora (Rosary)       19:17.52   61
 66 Strohaker, Kathleen          St. Charles (East)    19:17.91   62
 67 Wurl, Kerraline              Chatham (Glenwood)    19:19.67   63
 68 Petersen, Kara               Downers Grov          19:20.80   64
 69 Ban, Hannah                  Palatine (Fremd)      19:23.45   65
 70 Oslund, Kiersten             Wheaton (North)       19:23.92   66
 71 Vero, Shea                   Aurora (Rosary)       19:25.68   67
 72 Wille, Kate                  Orland Park           19:25.78   68
 73 Benka, Megan                 Palatine (Fremd)      19:26.55   69
 74 Zawisza, Monica              Palatine (Fremd)      19:27.77   70
 75 Weeden, Maddie               Wheaton (North)       19:27.85   71
 76 Jordan, Fiona                Palatine (Fremd)      19:27.97   72
 77 Vijayan, Meghna              Naperville (          19:28.75
 78 Hardy, Paige                 Naperville (          19:29.00
 79 Cheevers, Allie              Downers Grov          19:29.82   73
 80 Weizeorick, Shannon          Oswego (East)         19:30.56   74
 81 Albers, Megan                Downers Grov          19:31.76   75
 82 Sim, Katherine               Oswego (East)         19:32.56   76
 83 Kacmar, Nadia                St. Charles (East)    19:32.74   77
 84 Gallop, Taylor               Wheaton (North)       19:35.68   78
 85 Williging, Hannah            St. Charles (East)    19:36.93   79
 86 Schultz, Julia               Yorkville             19:37.11
 87 Iannuzzelli, Jordyn          Palatine (Fremd)      19:39.06   80
 88 Bobosky, Addie               Batavia               19:40.32
 89 Oehler-O'Sullivan, Clare     Palatine (Fremd)      19:40.57
 90 Tippett, Ally                Aurora (Rosary)       19:41.09   81
 91 Chu, Audrey                  St. Charles (East)    19:42.78
 92 Justison, Taylor             Chatham (Glenwood)    19:44.12   82
 93 Giganti, Toby                Chatham (Glenwood)    19:45.23   83
 94 Litterer, Morgan             Woodstock (Marian)    19:45.55   84
 95 Boissiere, Madison           Oswego (East)         19:45.77
 96 Johnson, Kelly               Orland Park           19:49.89
 97 Pokharkar, Nupur             Palatine (Fremd)      19:51.36
 98 Scull, Lexi                  St. Charles (East)    19:51.65
 99 Conklin, Elizabeth           Plainfield (East)     19:52.99   85
100 Buado, Ashley                Oswego (East)         19:53.83
101 Haworth, Abby                Wheaton (North)       19:54.48
102 Alcantara, Lizbeth           Downers Grov          19:54.69   86
103 Walters, Emily               Palatine (Fremd)      19:56.14
104 Burkhart, Chloe              Elgin                 19:56.80   87
105 Rios, Marissa                Chatham (Glenwood)    19:56.90
106 Taglia, Alyssa               Downers Grov          19:57.88
107 Gall, Elyssa                 Oswego (East)         20:01.06
108 Romas, Olivia                Lombard (Gle          20:01.13   88
109 Held, Kate                   Chatham (Glenwood)    20:07.78
110 Seitz, Maggie                Downers Grov          20:14.17
111 Wojdyla, Mary                Plainfield (East)     20:17.69   89
112 Cisneros, Anali              Elgin                 20:19.15   90
113 Hengesbaugh, Claire          Aurora (Rosary)       20:19.19   91
114 Toscano, Anahi               Aurora (West          20:22.97   92
115 Toepfer, Maggie              Chatham (Glenwood)    20:26.11
116 Abusharif, Tala              Orland Park           20:27.34
117 Cisneros, Nayeli             Elgin                 20:34.02   93
118 O'Leary, Lauren              Orland Park           20:36.77
119 Peters, Jayne                Lombard (Gle          20:43.95   94
120 Garcia, Daniela              Aurora (West          20:44.32   95
121 Nottke, Bea                  Wheaton (North)       20:44.65
122 Connelly, Julia              Aurora (West          20:45.85   96
123 Kaszyk, Emilia               Downers Grov          20:49.13
124 Duran, Leslie                Elgin                 20:59.49   97
125 Meyer, Melanie               Aurora (Rosary)       21:02.75
126 Suarez, Alyssa               Plainfield (East)     21:08.68   98
127 Riordan, Jane                Aurora (Rosary)       21:16.14
128 Barry, Carmen                Aurora (West          21:21.27   99
129 Barrios, Erika               Plainfield (East)     21:30.32  100
130 Hernandez, Natalye           Streamwood            21:53.94
131 Juarez, Monica               Woodstock (Marian)    22:00.80  101
132 Karaluch, Claudia            Streamwood            22:01.85
133 Buckley, Bridgett            Aurora (Rosary)       22:04.17
134 Ortiz, Jessica               Aurora (West          22:05.00  102
135 Ellsworth, Katie             Elgin (St. Edward)    22:14.09  103
136 Lopez, Ashley                Elgin (St. Edward)    22:17.79  104
137 Park, Jenni                  Plainfield (East)     22:21.81  105
138 Knuth, Mikayla               Woodstock (Marian)    22:21.82  106
139 Salazar, Rose                Elgin                 22:25.60  107
140 Medrano, Vivian              Plainfield (East)     22:28.28  108
141 Aguilar, Jennifer            Aurora (West          22:28.45  109
142 Heydt, Alicia                Elgin                 22:31.01  110
143 Lopez, Sarahi                Streamwood            22:36.22
144 McCleary, Kara               Aurora (West          22:36.42  111
145 Molina, Heaven               Aurora (West          22:37.52
146 Moreno, Candelaria           Aurora (West          22:40.21
147 Garfias, Nathalia            Elgin                 22:42.81
148 Healy, Fina                  Plainfield (East)     22:43.08  112
149 Kremer, Katie                Elgin (St. Edward)    22:44.20  113
150 Yanez, Yuliana               Elgin                 23:05.58
151 Witt, Jessica                Streamwood            23:18.84
152 Palomar, Fernanda            Elgin                 23:25.38
153 Franger, Nicole              Plainfield (East)     23:25.84
154 Laseman, Delaney             Plainfield (East)     23:26.03
155 Jacobson, Emma               Elgin (St. Edward)    27:12.67  114
156 Wagh, Emily                  Elgin (St. Edward)    27:51.69  115

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Yorkville                    33    2    6    7    8   10   13   15
      Total Time:  1:28:33.02
         Average:    17:42.61
   2 Batavia                      46    1    3   11   14   17   26   28
      Total Time:  1:28:47.34
         Average:    17:45.47
   3 Naperville (Neuqua Valley    80    5    9   16   21   29   32   36
      Total Time:  1:30:35.42
         Average:    18:07.09
   4 St. Charles (East)          173   12   24   33   42   62   77   79
      Total Time:  1:33:24.43
         Average:    18:40.89
   5 Lombard (Glenbard East)     213   23   35   50   51   54   88   94
      Total Time:  1:34:46.28
         Average:    18:57.26
   6 Chatham (Glenwood)          217   19   38   45   52   63   82   83
      Total Time:  1:34:38.32
         Average:    18:55.67
   7 Orland Park (Sandburg)      218   30   37   41   53   57   60   68
      Total Time:  1:34:52.01
         Average:    18:58.41
   8 Wheaton (North)             227   22   34   46   59   66   71   78
      Total Time:  1:34:56.32
         Average:    18:59.27
   9 Aurora (Rosary)             230    4   43   55   61   67   81   91
      Total Time:  1:34:34.18
         Average:    18:54.84
  10 Oswego (East)               244   39   44   47   56   58   74   76
      Total Time:  1:35:32.44
         Average:    19:06.49
  11 Palatine (Fremd)            256   25   27   65   69   70   72   80
      Total Time:  1:35:19.79
         Average:    19:03.96
  12 Downers Grove (South)       274   40   48   49   64   73   75   86
      Total Time:  1:36:03.71
         Average:    19:12.75
  13 Woodstock (Marian)          329   18   20   84  101  106
      Total Time:  1:40:36.36
         Average:    20:07.28
  14 Elgin                       398   31   87   90   93   97  107  110
      Total Time:  1:40:31.13
         Average:    20:06.23
  15 Plainfield (East)           477   85   89   98  100  105  108  112
      Total Time:  1:45:11.49
         Average:    21:02.30
  16 Aurora (West Aurora)        484   92   95   96   99  102  109  111
      Total Time:  1:45:19.41
         Average:    21:03.89
  17 Elgin (St. Edward)          549  103  104  113  114  115
      Total Time:  2:02:20.44
         Average:    24:28.09


Event 2  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Girls F/S
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Colleen            Yorkville             19:01.39    1
  2 Daffenberg, Lauren           Yorkville             19:22.50    2
  3 Vest, Autumn                 Yorkville             19:31.38    3
  4 Flores, Melisa               Lombard (Gle          19:43.96    4
  5 Mccabe, Riley                Aurora (West          19:56.95    5
  6 Calek, Allison               Downers Grov          19:58.44    6
  7 Toledo, Elizabeth            Lombard (Gle          20:08.05    7
  8 Weitkamp, Maira              Batavia               20:17.15    8
  9 Contreras, Adriana           Naperville (          20:19.91    9
 10 Lanagan, Katie               Wheaton (North)       20:24.76   10
 11 Hager, Sarah                 Batavia               20:30.47   11
 12 Yessafou, Amirah             Naperville (          20:36.00   12
 13 Huang, Celina                Naperville (          20:36.74   13
 14 Prisby, Elizabeth            Orland Park           20:40.07   14
 15 Rodden, Hailey               Downers Grov          20:40.47   15
 16 Bhasin, Riya                 Downers Grov          20:42.87   16
 17 Martens, Stephanie           St. Charles (East)    20:42.91   17
 18 Halik, Teagan                Downers Grov          20:46.75   18
 19 Smid, Carlirose              Downers Grov          20:52.22   19
 20 Patterson, Maddie            Oswego (East)         20:53.09   20
 21 Pokryfke, Faith              Aurora (West          20:54.83   21
 22 Berge, Emily                 Yorkville             20:55.95   22
 23 Van Leeve, Tayla             Yorkville             20:59.03   23
 24 Hardersen, Kayla             Aurora (West          21:03.81   24
 25 Nepereny, Alyssa             Oswego (East)         21:06.92   25
 26 Dillman, Alexandra           Oswego (East)         21:06.96   26
 27 Walrath, Madilynn            Aurora (West          21:07.08   27
 28 Stich, Lilian                Aurora (Rosary)       21:08.97   28
 29 Gillerlain, Sarah            Batavia               21:10.60   29
 30 Noyes, Abigail               Wheaton (North)       21:11.42   30
 31 Sim, Kathleen                Oswego (East)         21:11.82   31
 32 Burggraf, Megan              St. Charles (East)    21:14.07   32
 33 Novak, Lindsey               Lombard (Gle          21:18.17   33
 34 Annese, Amanda               Downers Grov          21:18.77   34
 35 Pemrick, Jenna               St. Charles (East)    21:21.43   35
 36 Calkins, Crystal             Naperville (          21:21.55   36
 37 Humecki, Malia               Wheaton (North)       21:23.01   37
 38 Dave, Avni                   Naperville (          21:25.09   38
 39 Lehnhardt, Hannah            Orland Park           21:25.43   39
 40 Hudson, Sara                 Palatine (Fremd)      21:25.76   40
 41 Quirin, Clare                Downers Grov          21:26.17   41
 42 Brewer, Emeli                Naperville (          21:26.28   42
 43 Pellegrino, Ava              Naperville (          21:26.57   43
 44 Bobosky, Julia               Batavia               21:27.14   44
 45 Dansdill, Kinsey             Wheaton (North)       21:28.01   45
 46 Duffy, Bridget               Palatine (Fremd)      21:28.14   46
 47 Gray, Hannah                 Wheaton (North)       21:28.88   47
 48 Deenihan, Meghan             Downers Grov          21:33.71
 49 Cholewa, Marta               Palatine (Fremd)      21:39.52   48
 50 Haworth, Ruth                Wheaton (North)       21:40.82   49
 51 Johnson, Emily               Batavia               21:43.46   50
 52 Macias, Carla                Batavia               21:46.66   51
 53 Pluto, Jenna                 Batavia               21:48.31   52
 54 Nowak, Alexandra             Palatine (Fremd)      21:48.39   53
 55 Scheerenberger, Kitty        Oswego (East)         21:48.41   54
 56 Zeinstra, Hanna              Yorkville             21:48.90   55
 57 Bansal, Shriya               Palatine (Fremd)      21:49.78   56
 58 Fitzgibbons, Katie           Wheaton (North)       21:51.59   57
 59 Peterson, Lily               Lombard (Gle          21:52.00   58
 60 Ford, Anna                   St. Charles (East)    21:53.49   59
 61 Moore, Sophie                Lombard (Gle          21:53.87   60
 62 Jaros, Hannah                Oswego (East)         21:54.05   61
 63 Forrest, Katie               Wheaton (North)       21:55.09
 64 Smith, Mary Claire           Batavia               21:55.94
 65 O'Neill, Molly               Naperville (          21:56.87
 66 Emerson, Claire              Palatine (Fremd)      21:57.42   62
 67 Smith, Emily                 Batavia               21:58.35
 68 Aretos, Anna                 Palatine (Fremd)      22:00.21   63
 69 Buado, Melody                Oswego (East)         22:07.17   64
 70 Veremis, Anayia              Palatine (Fremd)      22:07.32
 71 Ontiveros, Uvia              Aurora (West          22:09.23   65
 72 Goacher, Grace               Orland Park           22:09.72   66
 73 Gould, Lauren                Batavia               22:11.04
 74 Padilla, Dani                Batavia               22:13.56
 75 Thomas, Leah                 St. Charles (East)    22:13.70   67
 76 Simon, Jennifer              Wheaton (North)       22:15.10
 77 Lin, Megan                   Palatine (Fremd)      22:16.18
 78 Skibbe, Johanna              Downers Grov          22:17.08
 79 Peters, Brenna               Lombard (Gle          22:23.50   68
 80 Dave, Anjali                 Naperville (          22:28.14
 81 Griffin, Caireann            Aurora (West          22:28.43   69
 82 Wagner, Quinn                Wheaton (North)       22:30.40
 83 Finucane, Katie              Downers Grov          22:30.97
 84 LaLonde, Julie               Downers Grov          22:31.32
 85 Butnoriute, Roberta          Orland Park           22:34.87   70
 86 Kirby, Danielle              St. Charles (East)    22:36.60   71
 87 Hansen, Katie                Lombard (Gle          22:39.62   72
 88 Nelson, Annabelle            Wheaton (North)       22:40.10
 89 Lanagan, Alyse               Wheaton (North)       22:40.26
 90 Bender, Maggie               Naperville (          22:40.55
 91 Havlin, Lauren               Naperville (          22:42.95
 92 Iannuzzelli, Linda           Palatine (Fremd)      22:44.44
 93 Iniguez, Rebeka              Aurora (West          22:57.68   73
 94 Plag, Charlotte              Batavia               22:59.01
 95 Lawrie, Erin                 Palatine (Fremd)      23:04.73
 96 Raffanti, Kristen            Aurora (West          23:07.05
 97 Penzenik, Erin               Orland Park           23:07.97   74
 98 Manini, Lauren               St. Charles (East)    23:08.80   75
 99 Chaudhary, Mahum             Naperville (          23:09.51
100 Dewoolkar, Shivani           Palatine (Fremd)      23:09.80
101 Marr, Rachel                 Aurora (Rosary)       23:11.67   76
102 Allen, Emily                 St. Charles (East)    23:13.89
103 McGavin, Mary                Oswego (East)         23:14.55
104 Dombkoski, Brooke            Naperville (          23:15.22
105 Wood, Kailey                 Elgin (St. Edward)    23:16.21
106 Schirmacher, Jianna          Orland Park           23:17.05   77
107 Diggory, Hania               Downers Grov          23:17.17
108 Ashby, Grace                 Naperville (          23:18.62
109 Ochoa, Itzel                 Aurora (West          23:19.06
110 Borchert, Grace              Batavia               23:19.16
111 Murphy, Amanda               Downers Grov          23:19.95
112 Reinhard, Claire             Wheaton (North)       23:20.05
113 Skrapka, Lily                Downers Grov          23:20.81
114 O' Malley, Kiley             St. Charles (East)    23:23.56
115 Roche, Lily                  Wheaton (North)       23:24.22
116 Pratomo, Deviena             Aurora (West          23:24.69
117 Macchione, Giovanna          St. Charles (East)    23:26.23
118 Gibson, Hattie               St. Charles (East)    23:26.52
119 Kunert, Lynsey               Batavia               23:27.16
120 Schirmacher, Jorie           Orland Park           23:32.06   78
121 Dziadosz, Camie              St. Charles (East)    23:32.30
122 Muldowney, Molly             Palatine (Fremd)      23:40.63
123 Kortenhoeven, Kate           Wheaton (North)       23:46.26
124 Gillian, Hailey              Batavia               23:50.75
125 Sullivan, Molly              Woodstock (Marian)    23:52.02
126 Salamanca, Nadia             Plainfield (East)     23:54.34   79
127 Perricone, Gianna            St. Charles (East)    23:56.10
128 Heinrich, Grace              St. Charles (East)    23:56.34
129 Rivera, Jacqueline           Aurora (West          23:56.66
130 Gutierrez, Veronica          Elgin                 24:06.91   80
131 Clark, Chelsea               Orland Park           24:12.63
132 Carillo, Karla               Elgin                 24:13.11   81
133 Macris, Lauren               Wheaton (North)       24:13.07
134 Musielak, Samantha           Batavia               24:24.59
135 Drechsler, Arianna           Naperville (          24:25.90
136 Kondapalli, Karishma         Naperville (          24:26.08
137 Stapleton, Sarah             Palatine (Fremd)      24:26.97
138 Middendorf, Catheryn         Aurora (Rosary)       24:28.85   82
139 Sanderfoot, Catherine        Aurora (West          24:29.82
140 Wantroba, Abby               Orland Park           24:32.12
141 Augdahl, Kayla               Orland Park           24:34.46
142 Meadows, Shannon             Lombard (Gle          24:34.77
143 Labath, Lexy                 Oswego (East)         24:36.59
144 Perez, Nicole                Elgin                 24:38.51   83
145 Faro, Stephanie              Orland Park           24:40.21
146 Kaur, Navi                   Downers Grov          24:41.58
147 Tripp, Shannon               Orland Park           24:43.53
148 Gallichio, Cambrie           Plainfield (East)     24:43.86   84
149 Gabriel, Leydamaris          Wheaton (North)       24:46.42
150 Kacmar, Paulina              St. Charles (East)    24:48.21
151 Choi, Tiffany                Naperville (          24:49.10
152 Parker, Cara                 Wheaton (North)       24:53.93
153 Johnson, Grace               Naperville (          24:54.75
154 Wynveen, Molly               Naperville (          24:56.20
155 Foley, Mary Cate             Orland Park           24:56.95
156 Jilek, Autumn                Wheaton (North)       24:57.36
157 Valenti, Bridgette           Aurora (Rosary)       24:58.48   85
158 Trejo, Ailyn                 Downers Grov          25:00.41
159 Podas, Yana                  Batavia               25:00.50
160 Garney, Kristina             Downers Grov          25:02.12
161 Kohli, Diti                  Naperville (          25:08.14
162 Cespedes, Hannah             Wheaton (North)       25:08.42
163 Myers, Grace                 Wheaton (North)       25:09.81
164 Manisco, Mia                 St. Charles (East)    25:14.24
165 Cournoyer, Jenna             Plainfield (East)     25:15.09   86
166 Chauvan, Aarushi             Naperville (          25:15.36
167 Demas, Lana                  St. Charles (East)    25:20.26
168 Bruck, Roni                  Yorkville             25:27.73   87
169 Torres, Giselle              Aurora (West          25:31.81
170 Guin, Samantha               Plainfield (East)     25:32.66   88
171 Heniff, Colleen              Lombard (Gle          25:33.40
172 Cano, Marylyn                Lombard (Gle          25:38.45
173 Quezada, Amy                 Lombard (Gle          25:39.87
174 Helminiak, Anna              Orland Park           25:40.41
175 Keene, Taylor                St. Charles (East)    25:43.01
176 Esposito, Jillian            Orland Park           25:49.54
177 Haraldson, Sarah             Lombard (Gle          25:49.57
178 Bohrer, Tiffanie             Palatine (Fremd)      25:49.72
179 Saei, Taima                  Downers Grov          25:54.09
180 Barone, Mia                  St. Charles (East)    25:59.02
181 Sanavongxay, Justina         Elgin                 26:02.86   89
182 Black, Katie                 Lombard (Gle          26:04.17
183 Wright-Patinka, Samantha     St. Charles (East)    26:08.32
184 Costello, Marae              Elgin (St. Edward)    26:11.84
185 Ganzorig, Michelle           Palatine (Fremd)      26:15.78
186 Gill, Bissmun                Palatine (Fremd)      26:16.22
187 Wang, Yu-han                 Palatine (Fremd)      26:17.16
188 Rodriguez, Ana               Elgin                 26:18.53   90
189 Jimenez, Zulema              Elgin                 26:21.12   91
190 Krzeczkowski, Christina      Orland Park           26:21.12
191 Ray, Violet                  Woodstock (Marian)    26:21.85
192 Izaguirre, Natalie           Downers Grov          26:24.82
193 Carmona, Shany               Elgin                 26:27.92   92
194 Shiao, Renee                 Naperville (          26:34.90
195 Jimenez, Dulce               Batavia               26:37.63
196 Thurston, Zoe                Wheaton (North)       26:39.24
197 Davarapalli, Nidhi           Naperville (          27:14.51
198 Fuller, Alexis               Downers Grov          27:16.61
199 James, Madeline              Naperville (          27:25.00
200 Rimmele, Brianne             Batavia               27:35.80
201 Griffin, Margaret            Palatine (Fremd)      27:51.81
202 Powers, Madeline             Aurora (Rosary)       27:59.33   93
203 Gonzalez, Sabine             Lombard (Gle          28:13.80
204 Velasco, Giselle             Elgin                 28:19.22
205 Ramakrishnan, Ramya          Naperville (          28:32.17
206 Dorey, Emma                  Orland Park           28:37.99
207 Wojciechowski, Ashely        Plainfield (East)     28:38.01   94
208 Patino, Lorena               Elgin                 29:24.90
209 Redmond, Emily               Batavia               29:27.98
210 Garza, Jessica               Elgin                 29:32.35
211 Curtis, Christina            Elgin                 29:35.59
212 Pawlaszek, Victoria          Orland Park           29:55.00
213 Lucas, Lauren                Wheaton (North)       30:24.14
214 Reyes, Yesenia               Elgin                 30:47.52
215 Brady, Shannon               Elgin                 30:57.99
216 Vargas, Jennifer             Elgin                 32:42.24
217 Gutierrez, Jocelyn           Elgin                 32:44.67
218 Deicke, Natalie              St. Charles (East)    37:11.43
219 Erwin, Annie                 St. Charles (East)    37:11.66

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Yorkville                    51    1    2    3   22   23   55   87
      Total Time:  1:39:50.25
         Average:    19:58.05
   2 Downers Grove (South)        74    6   15   16   18   19   34   41
      Total Time:  1:43:00.75
         Average:    20:36.15
   3 Naperville (Neuqua Valley   108    9   12   13   36   38   42   43
      Total Time:  1:44:19.29
         Average:    20:51.86
   4 Batavia                     142    8   11   29   44   50   51   52
      Total Time:  1:45:08.82
         Average:    21:01.77
   5 Aurora (West Aurora)        142    5   21   24   27   65   69   73
      Total Time:  1:45:11.90
         Average:    21:02.38
   6 Oswego (East)               156   20   25   26   31   54   61   64
      Total Time:  1:46:07.20
         Average:    21:13.44
   7 Lombard (Glenbard East)     162    4    7   33   58   60   68   72
      Total Time:  1:44:56.05
         Average:    20:59.21
   8 Wheaton (North)             169   10   30   37   45   47   49   57
      Total Time:  1:45:56.08
         Average:    21:11.22
   9 St. Charles (East)          210   17   32   35   59   67   71   75
      Total Time:  1:47:25.61
         Average:    21:29.12
  10 Palatine (Fremd)            243   40   46   48   53   56   62   63
      Total Time:  1:48:11.59
         Average:    21:38.32
  11 Orland Park (Sandburg)      263   14   39   66   70   74   77   78
      Total Time:  1:49:58.06
         Average:    21:59.62
  12 Aurora (Rosary)             364   28   76   82   85   93
      Total Time:  2:01:47.30
         Average:    24:21.46
  13 Elgin                       423   80   81   83   89   90   91   92
      Total Time:  2:05:19.92
         Average:    25:03.99
  14 Plainfield (East)           431   79   84   86   88   94
      Total Time:  2:08:03.96
         Average:    25:36.80


Event 5  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Opengirl
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sahm, Erin                   Naperville (          19:44.84    1
  2 Ullberg, Hannah              Batavia               19:52.56    2
  3 Burke, Allyson               Wheaton (North)       19:58.09    3
  4 Fors, Sarah                  Batavia               20:03.46    4
  5 Rukavena, Callie             St. Charles (East)    20:05.58    5
  6 Kalsto, Abby                 Naperville (          20:07.91    6
  7 Sanchez, Kara                St. Charles (East)    20:13.91    7
  8 Grondin, Nicole              St. Charles (East)    20:16.20    8
  9 Kingsbury, Hailey            Naperville (          20:19.84    9
 10 Muckian, Claire              St. Charles (East)    20:24.96   10
 11 Skowronski, Justyna          Orland Park           20:31.47   11
 12 White, Allison               St. Charles (East)    20:35.31   12
 13 Miles, Anna                  Batavia               20:36.13   13
 14 Davidson, Britney            St. Charles (East)    20:36.61   14
 15 Volle, Sarah                 Wheaton (North)       20:37.11   15
 16 Moroney, Bell                Palatine (Fremd)      20:42.32   16
 17 Wicklein, Megan              Downers Grov          20:44.36   17
 18 Woelffer, Lauren             St. Charles (East)    20:48.70   18
 19 Santucci, Kayla              Naperville (          20:49.18   19
 20 Kelly, Rebecca               St. Charles (East)    20:49.92
 21 Stout, Kaitlyn               Naperville (          20:50.69   20
 22 Schaus, Cassidy              Yorkville             20:53.91   21
 23 Scull, Reiney                St. Charles (East)    20:55.50
 24 Lies, Jennifer               Naperville (          20:56.31   22
 25 Long, Amanda                 Naperville (          20:56.54   23
 26 Serna, Isabella              Naperville (          20:57.40
 27 Rodesiler, Valerie           St. Charles (East)    20:57.80
 28 Frizell, Anastasia           Naperville (          20:57.85
 29 Wyznewski, Klaudia           St. Charles (East)    20:58.63
 30 Lorenz, Sarah                St. Charles (East)    21:02.69
 31 Wong, Lauren                 Downers Grov          21:08.15   24
 32 Stowers, Casey               Naperville (          21:09.51
 33 Heidkamp, Halie              Oswego (East)         21:12.43   25
 34 Sienko, Lauren               Naperville (          21:19.58
 35 Sims, Annie                  Oswego (East)         21:21.24   26
 36 Spillane, Trisha             Batavia               21:22.28   27
 37 Engel, Annie                 Downers Grov          21:23.41   28
 38 Gail, Kendall                Wheaton (North)       21:29.62   29
 39 Eterno, Mary                 Downers Grov          21:30.99   30
 40 Camacho, Jessie              Lombard (Gle          21:34.61   31
 41 Smetana, Rachel              Naperville (          21:37.83
 42 Liesendahl, Rachel           Batavia               21:41.77   32
 43 Chlebek, Amanda              Lombard (Gle          21:43.21   33
 44 Meadows, McKenzie            Lombard (Gle          21:43.45   34
 45 Kim, Joy                     Palatine (Fremd)      21:54.18   35
 46 Grondin, Rachel              St. Charles (East)    21:58.18
 47 Penrose, Claire              Naperville (          21:59.46
 48 Joosse, Gemma                Batavia               21:59.98   36
 49 Schumacher, Tara             Oswego (East)         22:01.64   37
 50 David, Chloe                 Palatine (Fremd)      22:07.95   38
 51 Mauro, Colleen               Naperville (          22:08.70
 52 Meyer, Morgan                Orland Park           22:16.65   39
 53 Smith, Anneka                St. Charles (East)    22:18.54
 54 Balla, Sarah                 Oswego (East)         22:22.63   40
 55 Willis, Alexandra            Naperville (          22:23.87
 56 Brand, Sarah                 Palatine (Fremd)      22:28.39   41
 57 Sheehan, Kaelyn              Orland Park           22:29.19   42
 58 Hetzler, Lauren              Orland Park           22:32.87   43
 59 Keys, Bella                  St. Charles (East)    22:36.06
 60 Batdorf, Kimberly            Yorkville             22:36.44   44
 61 Cecil, Peyton                Wheaton (North)       22:39.62   45
 62 Murakami, Hanna              Palatine (Fremd)      22:43.01   46
 63 Nicholas, Steph              Batavia               22:45.36   47
 64 Cuellar, Demi                Orland Park           22:45.55   48
 65 Washburn, Louisa             Yorkville             22:47.21   49
 66 Ogilvy, Cara                 Palatine (Fremd)      22:47.62   50
 67 Krzeczkowski, Casey          Orland Park           22:48.61   51
 68 Siebenaler, Annie            Orland Park           22:50.79   52
 69 Eberly, Jessica              Oswego (East)         22:53.57   53
 70 Fasick, Emily                Palatine (Fremd)      22:53.97   54
 71 Rice, Leanna                 Palatine (Fremd)      22:54.43
 72 Daeschler, Haley             St. Charles (East)    22:56.12
 73 Williston, Abbi              Wheaton (North)       22:57.03   55
 74 Morris, Kate                 Batavia               22:58.84
 75 Garcia, Graciela             Aurora (West          23:02.65   56
 76 Leung, Kristen               Downers Grov          23:04.24   57
 77 Pluto, Haley                 Batavia               23:05.92
 78 Zieba, Sarah                 Orland Park           23:11.30
 79 Popovich, Sonja              Aurora (Rosary)       23:11.75   58
 80 Chavez, Vianey               Oswego (East)         23:12.66   59
 81 Blake, Renee                 Wheaton (North)       23:13.30   60
 82 Ryan, Meghan                 Lombard (Gle          23:16.83   61
 83 Murphy, Nicole               Downers Grov          23:17.64   62
 84 Dorey, Abigail               Orland Park           23:23.93
 85 McCullough, Emma             Oswego (East)         23:25.43   63
 86 Loughery, Kristine           Naperville (          23:25.51
 87 Tyrrell, Eileen              Downers Grov          23:26.25   64
 88 Lubecke, Sara                Yorkville             23:30.47   65
 89 Milazzo, Jessica             Orland Park           23:34.09
 90 Bergstrom, Marisa            Naperville (          23:38.36
 91 Detlefsen, Magan             Orland Park           23:41.38
 92 Uriostegui, Yasmin           Elgin                 23:45.79   66
 93 Krevitz, Zoey                Orland Park           23:49.45
 94 Abbinante, Emily             Wheaton (North)       23:51.12   67
 95 Carroll, Lizzie              St. Charles (East)    23:54.29
 96 Li, Allison                  Wheaton (North)       23:58.38
 97 Acuna, Jasmine               Elgin                 24:00.01   68
 98 Lynch, Brittany              St. Charles (East)    24:03.52
 99 Knapp, Laura                 Woodstock (Marian)    24:03.69
100 Aranda, Miriam               Lombard (Gle          24:05.75   69
101 Davarapalli, Nitya           Naperville (          24:11.93
102 Pierce, Molly                Naperville (          24:13.47
103 Beube, Haley                 Downers Grov          24:15.80
104 Donahue, Paige               Naperville (          24:17.70
105 Filippi, Marrisa             St. Charles (East)    24:18.25
106 Sharrar, Koren               Naperville (          24:19.70
107 Aganon, Sydney               St. Charles (East)    24:20.76
108 Azuara, Amanda               Naperville (          24:24.27
109 Machuca, Erica               Palatine (Fremd)      24:26.94
110 Niedzwiedz, Haley            Batavia               24:30.05
111 Thakkar, Ishani              Naperville (          24:34.95
112 Chapman, Amanda              Lombard (Gle          24:36.81   70
113 Zazueta, Fernanda            Naperville (          24:44.77
114 Bullock, Alexa               St. Charles (East)    24:49.76
115 Rickles, Clare               Aurora (Rosary)       24:52.88   71
116 Bessner, Eleanor             St. Charles (East)    24:56.50
117 Kuszynski, Emma              Aurora (Rosary)       25:05.07   72
118 Nelligan, Kara               Orland Park           25:13.43
119 Osterkorn, Dana              Orland Park           25:14.27
120 Kolerich, Kristina           Orland Park           25:14.45
121 Martinez, Isabel             Aurora (West          25:20.62   73
122 Doruelo, Alyssa              Elgin (St. Edward)    25:22.74   74
123 Miller, Emily                Woodstock (Marian)    25:29.94
124 Shimmel, Cassandra           Wheaton (North)       25:30.60
125 Gomez, Bianca                Aurora (West          25:31.78   75
126 Farrell, Maddie              Batavia               25:33.18
127 Meyer, Kira                  St. Charles (East)    25:34.15
128 Ackley, Sam                  Woodstock (Marian)    25:34.22
129 Wulbert, Olivia              Aurora (Rosary)       25:35.98   76
130 Schlichting, Stephanie       Yorkville             25:42.17   77
131 King, Alyssa                 Orland Park           25:43.85
132 Nieberding, Arial            Palatine (Fremd)      25:44.68
133 Klug, Gretchen               Aurora (Rosary)       25:45.48   78
134 Ashby, Hannah                Naperville (          25:46.50
135 Robledo, Yanira              Aurora (West          25:50.13   79
136 Vicha, Riley                 St. Charles (East)    25:51.05
137 Cortez, Alexis               Palatine (Fremd)      25:52.60
138 Koul, Roshni                 Naperville (          25:53.35
139 Raje, Shibani                Naperville (          25:55.72
140 Wang, Hannah                 Naperville (          26:03.26
141 Ramirez, Vivica              Elgin                 26:05.26   80
142 Luescher, Rahel              Batavia               26:11.93
143 Worthem, Aly                 Palatine (Fremd)      26:14.64
144 Kirchen, Heidi               Elgin (St. Edward)    26:14.75   81
145 Clooney, Annemarie           Palatine (Fremd)      26:14.87
146 Aguilar, Daniela             Aurora (West          26:14.96   82
147 Andrade, Diana               Elgin                 26:16.19   83
148 Biggins, Lauren              Elgin (St. Edward)    26:18.02   84
149 Bentel, Ally                 Oswego (East)         26:21.84
150 Whiting, Charlotte           Wheaton (North)       26:21.91
151 Haddon, Kellie               Yorkville             26:23.45   85
152 Torres, Valeria              Aurora (West          26:26.31   86
153 Keating, Kayla               Aurora (Rosary)       26:29.78   87
154 Timko, Julia                 Aurora (Rosary)       26:33.82   88
155 Jones, Rachel                Oswego (East)         26:37.08
156 George, Rachel               Wheaton (North)       26:37.27
157 McKee, Farrah                Elgin                 26:39.72   89
158 Cortez, Vanessa              Aurora (West          26:40.58   90
159 Penaflor, Kimberly           Aurora (West          26:42.34
160 Strong, Erica                Elgin (St. Edward)    26:57.55   91
161 Poplawska, Julia             Downers Grov          27:08.97
162 Pokala, Nikki                Naperville (          27:10.94
163 Hickey, Taylor               Orland Park           27:33.12
164 Cortez, Lizbeth              Elgin                 27:39.13   92
165 Garcia, Estefania            Aurora (West          27:47.28
166 Sandoval, Daniella           Elgin (St. Edward)    27:53.54   93
167 Cruz, Paula                  Oswego (East)         28:35.65
168 Franco, Vanessa              Aurora (West          28:54.49
169 Bui, Chyna                   Aurora (West          29:07.92
170 Reedy, Isabell               Elgin (St. Edward)    29:17.89   94
171 Rivera, Nikalette            Aurora (West          30:10.32
172 Quinn, Sierra                St. Charles (East)    30:54.80
173 Quintanilla, Alyssa          Aurora (West          31:00.66
174 Emanuel, Samantha            Aurora (West          31:00.81
175 Vicory, Kristina             Aurora (West          32:29.02
176 Keokalayna, Tiffany          Elgin (St. Edward)    37:43.06   95


                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Charles (East)           42    5    7    8   10   12   14   18
      Total Time:  1:41:35.96
         Average:    20:19.20
   2 Naperville (Neuqua Valley    55    1    6    9   19   20   22   23
      Total Time:  1:41:52.46
         Average:    20:22.50
   3 Batavia                      78    2    4   13   27   32   36   47
      Total Time:  1:43:36.20
         Average:    20:43.24
   4 Wheaton (North)             147    3   15   29   45   55   60   67
      Total Time:  1:47:41.47
         Average:    21:32.30
   5 Downers Grove (South)       156   17   24   28   30   57   62   64
      Total Time:  1:47:51.15
         Average:    21:34.23
   6 Palatine (Fremd)            176   16   35   38   41   46   50   54
      Total Time:  1:49:55.85
         Average:    21:59.17
   7 Oswego (East)               181   25   26   37   40   53   59   63
      Total Time:  1:49:51.51
         Average:    21:58.31
   8 Orland Park (Sandburg)      183   11   39   42   43   48   51   52
      Total Time:  1:50:35.73
         Average:    22:07.15
   9 Lombard (Glenbard East)     228   31   33   34   61   69   70
      Total Time:  1:52:23.85
         Average:    22:28.77
  10 Yorkville                   256   21   44   49   65   77   85
      Total Time:  1:55:30.20
         Average:    23:06.04
  11 Aurora (Rosary)             355   58   71   72   76   78   87   88
      Total Time:  2:04:31.16
         Average:    24:54.24
  12 Aurora (West Aurora)        365   56   73   75   79   82   86   90
      Total Time:  2:06:00.14
         Average:    25:12.03
  13 Elgin                       386   66   68   80   83   89   92
      Total Time:  2:06:46.97
         Average:    25:21.40
  14 Elgin (St. Edward)          423   74   81   84   91   93   94   95
      Total Time:  2:12:46.60
         Average:    26:33.32


Event 3  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Boys Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCue, Connor                Aurora (West          15:09.64    1
  2 Nold, Trevor                 Oswego (East)         15:27.72    2
  3 Skelly, Landon               Chatham (Glenwood)    15:28.14    3
  4 Wills, Trevor                Yorkville             15:37.62    4
  5 Caton, Justin                Aurora (Waub          15:38.99    5
  6 Bastian, Shea                Batavia               15:39.57    6
  7 Hornyak, Cody                Yorkville             15:39.81    7
  8 Zangri, Dylan                Oswego (East)         15:40.15    8
  9 Beckerman, Matthew           Wheaton (North)       15:41.35    9
 10 Copeland, Brandon            Elgin                 15:42.99   10
 11 Durr, Chris                  Chatham (Glenwood)    15:44.67   11
 12 Hennings, Jordan             Wheaton (North)       15:48.03   12
 13 Nauman, Alexx                Yorkville             15:48.63   13
 14 Price, Zack                  Yorkville             15:49.86   14
 15 Castillo, David              Aurora (West          15:51.88   15
 16 Ostrem, Justin               Wheaton (North)       15:53.69   16
 17 Douglas, Robert              Streamwood            15:54.10   17
 18 Colvin, Justin               Aurora (Waub          15:54.54   18
 19 Boone, Michael               St. Charles (North)   15:54.57   19
 20 Blackmore, Riley             Aurora (Waub          15:57.40   20
 21 Thompson, Kyle               Wheaton (W.           15:57.42   21
 22 Freitag, Christian           Aurora (Waub          16:00.76   22
 23 Ruttens, Bo                  St. Charles (North)   16:02.93   23
 24 Rangel, Jose                 St. Charles (North)   16:05.95   24
 25 Bon, Trevor                  Aurora (Waub          16:06.46   25
 26 Frank, Alex                  Wheaton (North)       16:08.49   26
 27 Adams, Sean                  Batavia               16:08.77   27
 28 Rader, Austin                Aurora (Waub          16:11.34   28
 29 Kratz, Joe                   Wheaton (W.           16:11.73   29
 30 Franke, John                 Wheaton (W.           16:12.06   30
 31 Capps, Logan                 Chatham (Glenwood)    16:12.20   31
 32 York, Wesley                 Aurora (Waub          16:12.51   32
 33 Klancir, Jake                Oswego (East)         16:13.09   33
 34 Reidesel, Ryan               Chatham (Glenwood)    16:14.67   34
 35 Klaus, Matt                  Aurora (Waub          16:17.53
 36 Keller, Keaton               Batavia               16:18.31   35
 37 Maison, Scott                Wheaton (W.           16:20.49   36
 38 Thornton, Bradley            Oswego (East)         16:21.19   37
 39 Heineman, Dan                Aurora (Marm          16:21.47   38
 40 Galle, Sean                  Aurora (Marm          16:22.25   39
 41 Watson, TJ                   Wheaton (North)       16:22.69   40
 42 Mikel, Patrick               Lombard (Gle          16:23.13   41
 43 Peterson, Cooper             Chatham (Glenwood)    16:23.39   42
 44 Miller, Riley                Aurora (Waub          16:24.54
 45 Knanishu, Shane              Batavia               16:24.72   43
 46 Riley, Kevin                 Wheaton (North)       16:25.27   44
 47 Bock, Michael                Batavia               16:25.73   45
 48 Maton, Dathan                Chatham (Glenwood)    16:25.88   46
 49 King, Daniel                 Oswego (East)         16:25.92   47
 50 Kelly, Liam                  Aurora (Marm          16:26.53   48
 51 Giganti, Paul                Chatham (Glenwood)    16:26.58   49
 52 Maison, Sean                 Wheaton (W.           16:27.00   50
 53 Staufenberg, Brett           Yorkville             16:28.44   51
 54 Evans, Nolan                 Batavia               16:30.02   52
 55 Gillerlain, Jack             Batavia               16:30.26   53
 56 Schleitwiler, Kevin          Yorkville             16:31.40   54
 57 Fitzpatrick, Sean            Oswego (East)         16:32.05   55
 58 Moore, Matt                  Wheaton (W.           16:32.73   56
 59 Maton, Drey                  Chatham (Glenwood)    16:32.90
 60 Daigle, Alexander            Wheaton (North)       16:33.81   57
 61 Schmitt, Eric                Chatham (Glenwood)    16:35.27
 62 Bigus, Brandon               Oswego (East)         16:35.70   58
 63 Johnson, Aidan               Wheaton (North)       16:35.87
 64 Rogers, Michael              Chatham (Glenwood)    16:38.76
 65 Tomich, Tyler                St. Charles (North)   16:39.16   59
 66 Perez, Enrique               Elgin                 16:40.53   60
 67 Choffin, Zachary             Batavia               16:41.13
 68 Almer, Ryan                  Wheaton (North)       16:41.98
 69 Dominguez, Tomas             Aurora (West          16:42.22   61
 70 Smith, Chris                 Oswego (East)         16:42.63
 71 McCue, Reegan                Aurora (West          16:42.82   62
 72 Stibgen, Carter              St. Charles (North)   16:44.09   63
 73 Morrill, Griffin             Aurora (West          16:45.11   64
 74 Sutherland, Luke             St. Charles (North)   16:47.95   65
 75 Schlicher, Jason             Batavia               16:48.26
 76 Ambrosio, Jeremy             Wheaton (W.           16:51.49   66
 77 Lee, Brett                   St. Charles (North)   16:52.15   67
 78 Yorke, Kyle                  Aurora (Marm          16:52.98   68
 79 Santopadre, Justin           Woodstock (Marian)    16:53.34   69
 80 Ochoa, Marcus                Oswego (East)         16:54.00
 81 Woerner, Jakob               Elgin                 16:55.23   70
 82 Hanson, Michael              Wheaton (W.           16:55.86
 83 Cipriano, Anthony            Wheaton (W.           16:56.21
 84 Crossland, David             Lombard (Gle          16:56.61   71
 85 Selvam, Amrish               Aurora (Waub          16:57.99
 86 Castillo, Evan               Aurora (West          16:59.44   72
 87 Mcelmeel, John               Batavia               16:59.91
 88 Fick, Justin                 Aurora (West          17:01.05   73
 89 Sangorska, Jonah             Wheaton (North)       17:01.28
 90 White, Thomas                Oswego (East)         17:01.94
 91 Munoz, Dylan                 Streamwood            17:10.76   74
 92 Martinez, Francisco          Aurora (West          17:13.48
 93 Santiago, Edgar              St. Charles (North)   17:15.23
 94 Cabrera, Tyler               St. Charles (North)   17:15.96
 95 Ruddy, Josh                  Aurora (Marm          17:17.10   75
 96 Witte, Mike                  Aurora (Marm          17:17.13   76
 97 Westerhoff, Taylor           Lombard (Gle          17:17.81   77
 98 Harron, Jake                 Aurora (Marm          17:20.25   78
 99 Delgado, Alex                Lombard (Gle          17:21.34   79
100 Adaya, Jarod                 Streamwood            17:21.53   80
101 Corrigan, Justin             Lombard (Gle          17:22.05   81
102 Brewster, Jack               Aurora (Marm          17:23.07
103 DiPietro, Ryan               Woodstock (Marian)    17:25.03   82
104 Delgado, Enrique             Elgin                 17:31.17   83
105 Schaefer, Josh               Lombard (Gle          17:34.51   84
106 Colon, Chris                 Aurora (West          17:36.46
107 Orduno, Carlos               Elgin                 17:37.20   85
108 Porras, Jon                  Elgin                 17:39.60   86
109 Gollwitzer, Jaron            Aurora (West          17:43.06
110 Giometti, Anthony            Aurora (Marm          17:54.39
111 Payne, Juan                  Streamwood            18:00.90   87
112 Viveros, Fernando            Streamwood            18:05.61   88
113 Marisie, Salvatore           Streamwood            18:10.05   89
114 Sanchez, Antony              Streamwood            18:16.29   90
115 Rosiles, Andres              Streamwood            18:17.46
116 Rodriguez, Isaac             Streamwood            18:19.34
117 Villagomez, Juan             Elgin                 18:25.83   91
118 Farrell, David               Aurora (Marm          18:27.67
119 Payton, Andrew               Woodstock (Marian)    18:38.07   92
120 Coletti, Vince               Elgin                 18:53.64
121 Cisneros, Giovanni           Elgin                 18:57.20
122 Troyke, Max                  Elgin                 19:00.48
123 Villarreal, Marcos           Streamwood            19:14.84
124 Baumert, Danny               Woodstock (Marian)    19:34.09   93
125 Hines, Spencer               Woodstock (Marian)    19:39.11   94
126 Gulbrandsen, Clay            Woodstock (Marian)    19:50.79   95
127 Williams, Carl               Richton Park          25:04.55
128 Brown, Chasean               Richton Park          25:06.01
129 Ifezue, Kene                 Richton Park          25:26.87
130 Lucas, Demetri               Richton Park          27:39.68


                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Yorkville                    89    4    7   13   14   51   54
      Total Time:  1:19:24.36
         Average:    15:52.88
   2 Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)    90    5   18   20   22   25   28   32
      Total Time:  1:19:38.15
         Average:    15:55.63
   3 Wheaton (North)             103    9   12   16   26   40   44   57
      Total Time:  1:19:54.25
         Average:    15:58.85
   4 Chatham (Glenwood)          121    3   11   31   34   42   46   49
      Total Time:  1:20:03.07
         Average:    16:00.62
   5 Oswego (East)               127    2    8   33   37   47   55   58
      Total Time:  1:20:08.07
         Average:    16:01.62
   6 Batavia                     156    6   27   35   43   45   52   53
      Total Time:  1:20:57.10
         Average:    16:11.42
   7 Wheaton (W. Warrenville S   166   21   29   30   36   50   56   66
      Total Time:  1:21:08.70
         Average:    16:13.74
   8 St. Charles (North)         188   19   23   24   59   63   65   67
      Total Time:  1:21:26.70
         Average:    16:17.34
   9 Aurora (West Aurora)        203    1   15   61   62   64   72   73
      Total Time:  1:21:11.67
         Average:    16:14.34
  10 Aurora (Marmion Academy)    268   38   39   48   68   75   76   78
      Total Time:  1:23:20.33
         Average:    16:40.07
  11 Elgin                       308   10   60   70   83   85   86   91
      Total Time:  1:24:27.12
         Average:    16:53.43
  12 Streamwood                  346   17   74   80   87   88   89   90
      Total Time:  1:26:32.90
         Average:    17:18.58
  13 Lombard (Glenbard East)     349   41   71   77   79   81   84
      Total Time:  1:25:20.94
         Average:    17:04.19
  14 Woodstock (Marian)          430   69   82   92   93   94   95
      Total Time:  1:32:09.64
         Average:    18:25.93


Event 1  Boys 3.0 Mile Run CC Boys F/S
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Black, Patrick               Yorkville             16:18.41    1
  2 Loos, Alex                   Yorkville             16:22.48    2
  3 Cox, Matt                    Yorkville             16:30.02    3
  4 Christensen, Miles           Downers Grov          16:30.65    4
  5 Garza, Nick                  Wheaton (North)       16:33.59    5
  6 Lockerby, Brendan            Downers Grov          16:41.49    6
  7 Summers, Ben                 Yorkville             16:43.61    7
  8 Blanco, Matthew              Oswego (East)         16:46.82    8
  9 Zydek, Connor                Wheaton (North)       16:47.02    9
 10 Foley, Sean                  Wheaton (W.           16:49.53   10
 11 Boehm, Kevin                 Wheaton (North)       16:49.68   11
 12 Tholen, Ben                  Yorkville             16:55.74   12
 13 Luz, Chris                   Oswego (East)         17:00.26   13
 14 Barth, Hunter                Batavia               17:04.53   14
 15 Sullivan, Aidan              Wheaton (North)       17:08.87   15
 16 Dexter, Chase                Yorkville             17:09.99   16
 17 Keys, John                   Wheaton (W.           17:11.60   17
 18 Mertes, Tyler                Downers Grov          17:11.64   18
 19 Coyle, Reid                  Batavia               17:11.76   19
 20 Roberts, Jack                Downers Grov          17:12.23   20
 21 Scharpenberg, Josh           Wheaton (North)       17:14.03   21
 22 Hankins, Wesley              Oswego (East)         17:14.60   22
 23 Lanagan, Jack                Downers Grov          17:16.20   23
 24 Wolf, Lukas                  Oswego (East)         17:17.00   24
 25 Nauman, Eric                 Yorkville             17:19.23   25
 26 Ramsden, Jack                Downers Grov          17:21.51   26
 27 Kim, Joseph                  Wheaton (W.           17:23.83   27
 28 Ables, Dan                   Wheaton (North)       17:26.07   28
 29 Britt, Rielly                Downers Grov          17:26.21   29
 30 Garcia, Brian                Aurora (West          17:29.94   30
 31 Barth, Jacob                 Batavia               17:33.23   31
 32 Lara, Rio                    Yorkville             17:34.37
 33 Laird, Ethan                 Wheaton (North)       17:35.47   32
 34 Rice, Zach                   Yorkville             17:35.56
 35 Barranco, Benjamin           Batavia               17:37.32   33
 36 Peterson, Joel               Wheaton (North)       17:38.22
 37 Levario, Christopher         Batavia               17:40.02   34
 38 Burns, Connor                Wheaton (W.           17:42.26   35
 39 Michalak, Alex               Wheaton (North)       17:43.08
 40 Barenbrugge, Alex            Aurora (Waub          17:44.04   36
 41 Strong, Matthew              Wheaton (W.           17:46.12   37
 42 Reilly, Patrick              Aurora (West          17:47.10   38
 43 Fonseca, Liam                Oswego (East)         17:49.92   39
 44 Turcich, Evan                Aurora (Marm          17:51.67   40
 45 Saindon, Jake                Aurora (Waub          17:53.36   41
 46 Jakubaitis, Joe              Batavia               17:53.43   42
 47 Estlund, Jacob               St. Charles (North)   17:53.49   43
 48 Conkright, Michael           Downers Grov          17:57.33
 49 Ramos, Joel                  Aurora (West          17:58.22   44
 50 Krause, Max                  Downers Grov          17:58.68
 51 Nicholas, Will               Aurora (West          18:00.33   45
 52 Gallwas, Andrew              Downers Grov          18:00.90
 53 Michalak, Solomon            Wheaton (W.           18:01.49   46
 54 Dorrance, Jack               St. Charles (North)   18:02.86   47
 55 Alley, Anton                 Batavia               18:05.48   48
 56 Wagner, Thomas               St. Charles (North)   18:07.13   49
 57 Conti, Ryan                  Aurora (Marm          18:08.42   50
 58 Coffman, Jacob               Aurora (Marm          18:08.53   51
 59 Hernandez, John              Aurora (Waub          18:09.12   52
 60 Taggart, Nathaniel           Oswego (East)         18:10.37   53
 61 Larsen, Andrew               Wheaton (North)       18:10.97
 62 Bletz, Hunter                St. Charles (North)   18:11.32   54
 63 Guthrie, Evan                Wheaton (W.           18:11.74   55
 64 Garcia, Steven               Aurora (West          18:12.27   56
 65 Laveen, Ellis                Wheaton (W.           18:12.64
 66 Jolly, Logan                 Wheaton (North)       18:13.52
 67 Flanagan, Tom                Lombard (Gle          18:13.98   57
 68 Bruck, Cole                  Yorkville             18:14.02
 69 Gutierrez, Nicolas           St. Charles (North)   18:14.03   58
 70 Rao, Mihir                   Aurora (Waub          18:14.98   59
 71 Danan, Tristan               Oswego (East)         18:15.66   60
 72 Tibbs, Jackson               Wheaton (North)       18:16.05
 73 Nelis, Connor                St. Charles (North)   18:17.26   61
 74 Johnson, Liam                Downers Grov          18:18.73
 75 Lynch, Jimmy                 Lombard (Gle          18:20.27   62
 76 Bigus, David                 Oswego (East)         18:21.29
 77 Gail, Jay                    Wheaton (North)       18:21.54
 78 McGuire, Cedric              Aurora (Waub          18:24.01   63
 79 Chan, Ryan                   Downers Grov          18:25.61
 80 Kehe, Kyle                   Batavia               18:27.51
 81 McKay, Donovan               Batavia               18:30.89
 82 Nuttall, Douglas             Wheaton (W.           18:36.72
 83 Johnson, Braedan             Wheaton (W.           18:37.31
 84 Zea, Alex                    Downers Grov          18:37.63
 85 Dring, Will                  Wheaton (North)       18:38.25
 86 Gaitsch, Spencer             Batavia               18:39.03
 87 Wachholz, Matt               Lombard (Gle          18:40.10   64
 88 Taranto, Noah                Wheaton (North)       18:40.57
 89 Schiro, Cam                  Aurora (Waub          18:40.67   65
 90 Dremel, Billy                Batavia               18:42.61
 91 Young, Colin                 Wheaton (North)       18:43.02
 92 Flitsch, Zach                Batavia               18:43.23
 93 Walsh, Jared                 Wheaton (W.           18:44.26
 94 Owen, Luke                   Lombard (Gle          18:45.92   66
 95 Boehm, Luke                  St. Charles (North)   18:49.22   67
 96 Askin, Finn                  Wheaton (North)       18:49.70
 97 Dixon, Cole                  Wheaton (W.           18:51.46
 98 Horan, Ryan                  Batavia               18:52.21
 99 Boone, Reynolds              Downers Grov          18:52.84
100 Nielson, Justin              St. Charles (North)   18:53.70
101 Thorell, Zachary             Aurora (West          18:54.99   68
102 Ruggiero, Phil               Downers Grov          18:57.11
103 Mickelson, Joshua            Aurora (West          18:59.12   69
104 Lee, Kevin                   St. Charles (North)   18:59.13
105 Ortiz, Christian             Oswego (East)         19:00.44
106 Colon, Kevin                 Aurora (West          19:02.07
107 Roberts, Hunter              St. Charles (North)   19:02.93
108 Wolfe, Malcolm               Oswego (East)         19:04.30
109 Moncrief, Aidan              Oswego (East)         19:04.52
110 Schafer, Tony                Aurora (Marm          19:05.81   70
111 Pecho, Will                  Downers Grov          19:06.22
112 Garcia, David                Aurora (Marm          19:07.77   71
113 Donovan, Ben                 Lombard (Gle          19:08.91   72
114 Gustafson, Erik              St. Charles (North)   19:11.76
115 Major, Nolan                 St. Charles (North)   19:12.46
116 Baker, Stephen               Aurora (Marm          19:12.87   73
117 Stewart, Eryk                Aurora (Waub          19:13.07   74
118 Sachtleben, Kevin            Downers Grov          19:13.27
119 Zagorski, Nick               Batavia               19:13.37
120 Pavey, Jacob                 Aurora (West          19:15.38
121 Cunningham, Patrick          Oswego (East)         19:15.58
122 Wheeler, Gunnar              Wheaton (W.           19:15.82
123 Jolly, Mark                  Wheaton (North)       19:16.49
124 Prosser, Tom                 Batavia               19:20.03
125 Graham, Jacob                Oswego (East)         19:20.59
126 Mejdrech, Thomas             Downers Grov          19:21.83
127 Peters, Tyler                Aurora (Waub          19:23.98
128 Rybowiak, Ed                 Downers Grov          19:24.44
129 Roche, Evan                  Wheaton (North)       19:24.50
130 Villinueva, Max              Oswego (East)         19:25.03
131 English, Keoni               Aurora (Marm          19:25.58   75
132 DiBartolo, Joey              Downers Grov          19:27.21
133 Whitmore-Wilson, Tyrone      Batavia               19:28.42
134 Boschi, Giorgio              Elgin                 19:29.72   76
135 Ghanayem, Matt               Downers Grov          19:30.10
136 Gartlan, Ben                 Downers Grov          19:30.73
137 Spain, Hunter                Aurora (Waub          19:34.84
138 Watts, Calvin                Aurora (West          19:35.23
139 Caulfield, Connor            Wheaton (W.           19:35.78
140 Downs, George                Downers Grov          19:36.42
141 Mares, Cyrus                 Aurora (West          19:36.82
142 Vong, Heng                   Wheaton (W.           19:38.95
143 Neves-Camargo, Thiago        Batavia               19:39.76
144 Sentowski, Roman             Elgin                 19:41.66   77
145 Parvathala, Rohan            Aurora (Waub          19:42.24
146 Baumbach, Matt               St. Charles (North)   19:42.75
147 Schultz, Christian           Aurora (Marm          19:44.86
148 Margaglione, Alex            Wheaton (North)       19:45.11
149 Chan, Jonathan               Oswego (East)         19:45.31
150 Kirchoff, Max                Batavia               19:45.85
151 Laurich, Noah                Batavia               19:47.04
152 Buckley, Kevin               Aurora (Marm          19:47.18
153 Zamora, Isaac                Oswego (East)         19:47.61
154 Keating, Riley               Elgin                 19:49.91   78
155 Albright, Austin             Aurora (West          19:52.19
156 Pinsel, Ben                  Elgin                 19:52.84   79
157 Ruffolo, Peter               Wheaton (W.           19:54.02
158 Bolender, Drew               St. Charles (North)   19:56.39
159 Spragg, Ryan                 Aurora (Waub          19:57.08
160 Peterson, Gus                Wheaton (North)       19:59.12
161 Chowdhury, Ridwan            Aurora (Waub          20:00.42
162 Amrein, Griffen              Batavia               20:00.72
163 Woodman, Maison              Aurora (West          20:03.38
164 Maag, Ethan                  St. Charles (North)   20:04.14
165 Prado, Ethan                 Lombard (Gle          20:05.30   80
166 Beltz, Jared                 Aurora (Marm          20:07.04
167 Michel, Jack                 Aurora (Marm          20:10.49
168 Basa, Reave                  Elgin                 20:13.43   81
169 Ghanayem, Nick               Downers Grov          20:14.11
170 Cabrera, Dylan               St. Charles (North)   20:15.73
171 Chen, David                  Aurora (Waub          20:16.99
172 Popovich, Konrad             St. Charles (North)   20:18.83
173 Padlo, Maxwell               Oswego (East)         20:20.00
174 Dietz, Cormac                Aurora (Marm          20:21.57
175 Blais, John                  Woodstock (Marian)    20:24.27   82
176 Perez, Genaro                Aurora (West          20:24.74
177 Guizar, Pedro                Elgin                 20:28.76   83
178 Schwartz, Corbin             St. Charles (North)   20:29.16
179 Walls, Christian             Aurora (West          20:31.02
180 Navarro, Eziquiel            Aurora (West          20:31.26
181 Moore, Andrew                Batavia               20:32.31
182 Jones, Howard                Aurora (West          20:33.32
183 Van Dam, Jackson             Lombard (Gle          20:33.64   84
184 Timko, John                  Aurora (Marm          20:34.72
185 McIntosh, Donovan            Batavia               20:39.63
186 Carranza, Cameron            Elgin                 20:45.41   85
187 Motyka, Franklin             Aurora (Marm          20:48.80
188 Rajesh, Vishal               Oswego (East)         20:49.47
189 Ahmad, Syed                  Downers Grov          20:58.09
190 Broshar, Connor              St. Charles (North)   21:00.71
191 Patel, Bhavin                Aurora (Waub          21:04.96
192 Keller, Daniel               Aurora (West          21:06.86
193 Lennon, David                Aurora (Waub          21:09.24
194 Lee, Derek                   Woodstock (Marian)    21:10.25   86
195 Vecchio, Will                Wheaton (North)       21:11.92
196 Woodman, Maxwell             Aurora (West          21:14.50
197 Martin, Cole                 Lombard (Gle          21:15.71
198 Valdivia, Mark               Aurora (West          21:21.53
199 Kurbyun, Devin               St. Charles (North)   21:22.05
200 Adkins, Charlie              Wheaton (W.           21:22.44
201 Baraglia, Christopher        St. Charles (North)   21:26.64
202 Conway, Logan                Aurora (West          21:27.23
203 Kemp, Patrick                Wheaton (North)       21:27.46
204 Nauman, Zack                 Yorkville             21:29.44
205 Gutierrez, Uri               Elgin                 21:30.53
206 Cepolski, Derek              Batavia               21:31.57
207 Kannegiesser, Finn           Wheaton (North)       21:33.66
208 Monzon, Kevin                Aurora (West          21:38.30
209 Jankowski, Eli               Woodstock (Marian)    21:38.78   87
210 Sauer, Ethan                 Aurora (West          21:39.91
211 Drayer, Charles              Aurora (Marm          21:47.30
212 Tremain, Reilly              Aurora (Waub          21:48.62
213 Blue, Jacob                  St. Charles (North)   21:49.91
214 Christensen, Cole            St. Charles (North)   21:52.70
215 Adamski, Jackson             Aurora (Waub          21:55.28
216 Madrecha, Samyag             Aurora (Waub          22:01.86
217 Bubala, Jack                 Woodstock (Marian)    22:04.17   88
218 Kramer, Sean                 Aurora (Marm          22:05.16
219 Pavesich, Isaac              Downers Grov          22:05.25
220 Moga, Joshua                 Oswego (East)         22:16.45
221 Murray, Kyle                 Downers Grov          22:17.27
222 Kendall, Mason               Oswego (East)         22:20.67
223 Quezada, David               Elgin                 22:26.77
224 Scott, Andrew                Batavia               22:30.23
225 Capriola, Brandon            St. Charles (North)   22:32.91
226 Schulze, Alec                Lombard (Gle          22:37.42
227 Marek, Ryan                  Downers Grov          22:41.27
228 Haro, Mario                  Wheaton (W.           22:49.75
229 Spotts, Benjamin             Wheaton (W.           22:56.76
230 Kicmal, Jack                 Aurora (Waub          23:06.61
231 Verde, Tony                  Oswego (East)         23:14.93
232 Terek, Theodore              Oswego (East)         23:17.60
233 McDonald, Thomas             Batavia               23:20.01
234 Girmay, Mickael              Elgin                 23:22.77
235 Kreidi, Labib                Wheaton (North)       23:24.91
236 Kelly, Patrick               Woodstock (Marian)    23:44.43   89
237 Beccasio, Luke               Wheaton (North)       24:27.01
238 Summers, Ethan               Oswego (East)         24:27.47
239 Langreder, Austin            Wheaton (North)       24:31.79
240 Bhimavarapu, Ritish          Aurora (Waub          25:36.55
241 Quinones, Giovanni           Elgin                 25:51.52
242 Ahmed, Hadi                  Aurora (Waub          25:53.27
243 Moody, Josiah                Wheaton (North)       26:15.04
244 Riordan, Michael             Downers Grov          26:37.80
245 Schrile, Kyle                Downers Grov          26:55.67
246 Gillum, Tyler                Woodstock (Marian)    28:02.76   90
                                   Team Scores


=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Yorkville                    25    1    2    3    7   12   16   25
      Total Time:  1:22:50.26
         Average:    16:34.06
   2 Wheaton (North)              61    5    9   11   15   21   28   32
      Total Time:  1:24:33.19
         Average:    16:54.64
   3 Downers Grove (North)        71    4    6   18   20   23   26   29
      Total Time:  1:24:52.21
         Average:    16:58.45
   4 Oswego (East)               106    8   13   22   24   39   53   60
      Total Time:  1:26:08.60
         Average:    17:13.72
   5 Wheaton (W. Warrenville S   126   10   17   27   35   37   46   55
      Total Time:  1:26:53.34
         Average:    17:22.67
   6 Batavia                     131   14   19   31   33   34   42   48
      Total Time:  1:27:06.86
         Average:    17:25.38
   7 Aurora (West Aurora)        213   30   38   44   45   56   68   69
      Total Time:  1:29:27.86
         Average:    17:53.58
   8 St. Charles (North)         251   43   47   49   54   58   61   67
      Total Time:  1:30:28.83
         Average:    18:05.77
   9 Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)   251   36   41   52   59   63   65   74
      Total Time:  1:30:25.51
         Average:    18:05.11
  10 Aurora (Marmion Academy)    282   40   50   51   70   71   73   75
      Total Time:  1:32:22.20
         Average:    18:28.44
  11 Lombard (Glenbard East)     321   57   62   64   66   72   80   84
      Total Time:  1:33:09.18
         Average:    18:37.84
  12 Elgin                       391   76   77   78   79   81   83   85
      Total Time:  1:39:07.56
         Average:    19:49.52
  13 Woodstock (Marian)          432   82   86   87   88   89   90
      Total Time:  1:49:01.90
         Average:    21:48.38


Event 8  Boys 3.0 Mile Run CC OPEN boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frias, Gavin                 Oswego (East)         16:45.29    1
  2 Kropp, Dylan                 Wheaton (W.           16:51.25    2
  3 Bein, David                  Wheaton (W.           16:52.73    3
  4 Johnson, Eric                Oswego (East)         16:55.78    4
  5 McKenna, Rich                Batavia               16:59.04    5
  6 Falconer, Robert             Downers Grov          17:00.65    6
  7 Leger, Collin                Downers Grov          17:01.24    7
  8 Wilson, Parker               Wheaton (North)       17:03.52    8
  9 Imundo, James                Batavia               17:06.43    9
 10 Samsami, Ian                 Batavia               17:06.86   10
 11 DeVries, Hank                Oswego (East)         17:08.72   11
 12 Diederich, Dawson            Yorkville             17:19.24   12
 13 Hayden, Alex                 Aurora (Waub          17:23.24   13
 14 Pham, Justin                 Wheaton (W.           17:25.08   14
 15 Moshinsky, Ryan              Batavia               17:27.01   15
 16 Leal, Timothy                St. Charles (North)   17:30.46   16
 17 Tomich, Trevor               St. Charles (North)   17:30.87   17
 18 Sweeney, Girard              Aurora (Waub          17:31.87   18
 19 Yacob, Abyn                  Wheaton (North)       17:32.88   19
 20 Keogh, Shane                 Wheaton (W.           17:33.17   20
 21 Ramirez, David               Wheaton (North)       17:33.43   21
 22 Bowers, Grant                Yorkville             17:36.91   22
 23 Pellico, Drew                Batavia               17:38.07   23
 24 Pyburn, Drew                 Downers Grov          17:38.80   24
 25 Vacek, Ben                   Batavia               17:38.95   25
 26 McQuality, Tanner            Oswego (East)         17:39.12   26
 27 Guerreiro, Nate              Wheaton (W.           17:41.22   27
 28 Swihart, Ethan               Wheaton (North)       17:42.75   28
 29 Gabremichael, Nahom          Aurora (West          17:49.30   29
 30 Fehrenbacher, Jake           Batavia               17:49.65   30
 31 Maiello, Christopher         St. Charles (North)   17:52.54   31
 32 McNally, Patrick             Wheaton (North)       17:53.96   32
 33 Humecki, Usama               Wheaton (North)       17:54.88   33
 34 Abbott, Ryan                 Aurora (Waub          17:55.50   34
 35 Smith, Zachary               St. Charles (North)   17:55.64   35
 36 Follett, Will                Wheaton (W.           17:56.82   36
 37 Kinfe, Kaleab                Wheaton (W.           17:56.95   37
 38 Moss, Erik                   Oswego (East)         17:58.19   38
 39 Agyei, Emmanuel              Yorkville             18:00.00   39
 40 Van Gerpen, Andy             Oswego (East)         18:00.57   40
 41 Pyykkonen, Lamont            Wheaton (North)       18:01.44   41
 42 Mascha, Joesph               St. Charles (North)   18:04.33   42
 43 Tena, Gyovai                 Aurora (Marm          18:05.18   43
 44 Smith, Trevor                Downers Grov          18:05.79   44
 45 Zamuido, Juan                Aurora (West          18:05.99   45
 46 Doro, Nate                   Downers Grov          18:07.59   46
 47 Quinte, Nicolas              Wheaton (North)       18:08.85
 48 Kieta, Ryan                  Wheaton (North)       18:10.31
 49 Hart, Alex                   Oswego (East)         18:11.91   47
 50 Postma, Alex                 Wheaton (North)       18:14.41
 51 Mayo, Jeremy                 Batavia               18:15.21
 52 McMarrow, Charles            Batavia               18:18.94
 53 Ramirez, Alex                Batavia               18:20.83
 54 Sodetz, Ken                  Aurora (West          18:22.95   48
 55 Molina, Anthony              Batavia               18:25.62
 56 Rios, Tyler                  Yorkville             18:31.95   49
 57 McKneight, Philip            Batavia               18:33.04
 58 Casey, Spencer               Downers Grov          18:34.64   50
 59 Bouteldja, Zain              Wheaton (North)       18:35.27
 60 Carlson, Nick                Yorkville             18:35.47   51
 61 Boland, Graeme               Aurora (West          18:36.75   52
 62 Liss, Jacob                  Aurora (Waub          18:39.88   53
 63 Schuster, Nick               Batavia               18:41.26
 64 Dohr, Thomas                 Batavia               18:44.60
 65 Canete, Oswaldo              Aurora (West          18:45.49   54
 66 Durocher, Mark               Wheaton (W.           18:49.05
 67 Berg, Ryan                   Wheaton (North)       18:50.43
 68 Szarzynski, Jacob            Wheaton (W.           18:54.79
 69 Klein, Christian             Aurora (West          18:56.78   55
 70 Byrd, Daniel                 Aurora (West          18:57.26   56
 71 Corrigan, Jack               Aurora (Waub          18:57.64   57
 72 Morales, Martin              Aurora (West          18:59.90
 73 Hands, Jacob                 Wheaton (W.           19:00.32
 74 Dimitrov, Krastan            Wheaton (North)       19:01.18
 75 McLaren, Ej                  Aurora (West          19:01.76
 76 Seymour, Grayson             St. Charles (North)   19:03.30   58
 77 Elliott, Jackson             Wheaton (North)       19:05.78
 78 Becker, John                 Wheaton (W.           19:06.34
 79 Clifford, Jim                Wheaton (W.           19:08.85
 80 Fitch, Eric                  Wheaton (North)       19:09.24
 81 Tisdall, Colton              St. Charles (North)   19:09.46   59
 82 Borman, Adam                 Aurora (Waub          19:10.11   60
 83 Feeney, Luke                 St. Charles (North)   19:12.56
 84 Kim, Ryan                    Wheaton (North)       19:15.59
 85 Hennings, Bailey             Wheaton (W.           19:17.61
 86 Pearson, Ed                  Lombard (Gle          19:18.47   61
 87 Motarjeme, David             St. Charles (North)   19:19.19
 88 Heineman, Jacob              Aurora (Marm          19:23.91   62
 89 Zidek, Will                  Aurora (Marm          19:30.73   63
 90 Ambre, Martin                Aurora (West          19:32.58
 91 Billings, Chad               Elgin                 19:35.30   64
 92 Espinoza, Omar               Elgin                 19:35.47   65
 93 Ulloa, Christian             Elgin                 19:38.76   66
 94 Quartetti, Dominic           Aurora (Marm          19:42.36   67
 95 Martinez, Oscar              Elgin                 19:45.64   68
 96 Ong, Marlon                  Elgin                 19:48.66   69
 97 Husar, Brett                 St. Charles (North)   19:49.50
 98 Calvanese, Steven            Downers Grov          19:51.79   70
 99 Boehm, Adam                  St. Charles (North)   19:55.15
100 Cross, Andrew                Wheaton (North)       19:56.03
101 Murphy, Andrew               Downers Grov          20:07.11
102 Zimmer, Charlie              Aurora (Marm          20:09.10   71
103 Salazar, Nathan              Elgin                 20:11.62   72
104 Fredricks, Ethan             Oswego (East)         20:13.96
105 Bonelli, Nick                Wheaton (North)       20:17.57
106 Palan, Jared                 St. Charles (North)   20:18.48
107 Baker, Chris                 Aurora (Marm          20:18.72   73
108 Schiltz, Brandon             Aurora (West          20:24.71
109 Paton, Curtis                Batavia               20:29.15
110 Balderrama, Alan             Lombard (Gle          20:30.57   74
111 Sarocka, Jack                Lombard (Gle          20:47.66   75
112 Nelsen, Tyler                St. Charles (North)   20:49.02
113 Schwartz, Alex               St. Charles (North)   20:50.93
114 Logan, Christian             Wheaton (North)       20:52.46
115 Carbajal, Andre              Lombard (Gle          20:59.60   76
116 Moriarty, Peyton             Wheaton (W.           21:06.03
117 Malatt, Steven               Aurora (Marm          21:15.59   77
118 Galarza, Miguel              Aurora (Marm          21:18.46
119 Lipana, Carl                 St. Charles (North)   21:20.57
120 Powell, Patrick              Aurora (Marm          21:22.11
121 Soto, Enrique                Elgin                 21:29.02   78
122 Phillip, Jacob               Wheaton (W.           21:31.46
123 Schrama, Kyle                Yorkville             21:32.47   79
124 Churchill, Andrew            Aurora (West          21:46.68
125 Scanlan, Brendan             Aurora (Marm          21:49.81
126 Callahan, Ryan               Aurora (Marm          22:05.10
127 Modlisz, Mitchell            Elgin (St. Edward)    22:12.37
128 Ahmeti, Lavdrim              Elgin                 22:37.45
129 Lyles, Mario                 Aurora (West          22:40.87
130 Aguinaga, Julio              Elgin                 22:44.02
131 Schmuldt, Peter              Lombard (Gle          22:50.84   80
132 Brennan, Nicholas            Aurora (Marm          23:08.14
133 Sandoval, Jose               Elgin (St. Edward)    23:14.37
134 Ocampo, Angel                Elgin                 23:16.33
135 Zahra, Omar                  Wheaton (North)       24:09.55
136 Cash, Joshua                 Oswego (East)         24:19.92
137 Chavez, Enrique              Aurora (West          27:37.44
138 Robinson, Demond             Downers Grov          28:50.99


                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Batavia                      62    5    9   10   15   23   25   30
      Total Time:  1:26:17.41
         Average:    17:15.49
   2 Wheaton (W. Warrenville S    66    2    3   14   20   27   36   37
      Total Time:  1:26:23.45
         Average:    17:16.69
   3 Oswego (East)                80    1    4   11   26   38   40   47
      Total Time:  1:26:27.10
         Average:    17:17.42
   4 Wheaton (North)             108    8   19   21   28   32   33   41
      Total Time:  1:27:46.54
         Average:    17:33.31
   5 Downers Grove (North)       127    6    7   24   44   46   50   70
      Total Time:  1:27:54.07
         Average:    17:34.82
   6 St. Charles (North)         141   16   17   31   35   42   58   59
      Total Time:  1:28:53.84
         Average:    17:46.77
   7 Yorkville                   173   12   22   39   49   51   79
      Total Time:  1:30:03.57
         Average:    18:00.72
   8 Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)   175   13   18   34   53   57   60
      Total Time:  1:30:28.13
         Average:    18:05.63
   9 Aurora (West Aurora)        228   29   45   48   52   54   55   56
      Total Time:  1:31:40.48
         Average:    18:20.10
  10 Aurora (Marmion Academy)    306   43   62   63   67   71   73   77
      Total Time:  1:36:51.28
         Average:    19:22.26
  11 Elgin                       332   64   65   66   68   69   72   78
      Total Time:  1:38:23.83
         Average:    19:40.77
  12 Lombard (Glenbard East)     366   61   74   75   76   80
      Total Time:  1:44:27.14
         Average:    20:53.43



Number of Elite performances: 67

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
McCue, Connor (West Aurora,IL)
Skelly, Landon (Glenwood,IL)
Wills, Trevor (Yorkville,IL)
Bastian, Shea (Batavia,IL)
Nold, Trevor (Oswego East,IL)
Caton, Justin (Waubonsie Valley,IL)
Colvin, Justin (Waubonsie Valley,IL)
Durr, Chris (Glenwood,IL)
Hornyak, Cody (Yorkville,IL)
Hennings, Jordan (Wheaton North,IL)
Beckerman, Matthew (Wheaton North,IL)
Nauman, Alexx (Yorkville,IL)
Copeland, Brandon (Elgin,IL)
Castillo, David (West Aurora,IL)
Price, Zack (Yorkville,IL)
Douglas, Robert (Streamwood,IL)
Thompson, Kyle (Wheaton-Warrenville South,IL)
Blackmore, Riley (Waubonsie Valley,IL)
Ostrem, Justin (Wheaton North,IL)
Zangri, Dylan (Oswego East,IL)
Boone, Michael (St. Charles North,IL)
Pierson, Summer (Yorkville,IL)
Roman, Dakota (Batavia,IL)
Pena, Julia (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Foley, Grace (Carl Sandburg,IL)
Garner, Cassady (Glenwood,IL)
Honea, Anastasia (St. Charles East,IL)
Dearborn, Maddie (Yorkville,IL)
Horn, Caitlin (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Finegan, Nora (Fremd,IL)
Ronzone, Madison (Rosary,IL)
Arrick, Anna (St. Charles East,IL)
Varela, Linda (Fremd,IL)
Grandys, Alexis (Yorkville,IL)
Haworth, Maia (Batavia,IL)
Jones, Abigail (Marian Central,IL)
Jasutis, Becca (Yorkville,IL)
Megazzini, Julia (Yorkville,IL)
Stephens, Emma (Batavia,IL)
Golden, Marygrace (Batavia,IL)
Kolody, Daphne (Batavia,IL)
Edwards, Alyssa (Yorkville,IL)
Weltin, Lexi (Glenbard East,IL)
Mansfield, Erika (Batavia,IL)
Klemm, Maggie (Yorkville,IL)
Malay, Anna (Batavia,IL)
Pena, Corrina (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Cerva, Erica (Carl Sandburg,IL)
Flammersfeld, Abby (Oswego East,IL)
Bobosky, Dessa (Batavia,IL)
Berry, Bridget (Wheaton North,IL)
Truckenbrod, Shelby (Marian Central,IL)
Moreno, Kasey (Elgin,IL)
Borowiak, Olivia (Yorkville,IL)
Greyer, Nicole (Yorkville,IL)
Johnson, Caroline (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Quinn, Rose (Wheaton North,IL)
Ginell, Keara (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Duncan, Savannah (Glenwood,IL)
Medina, Sofia (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Stepien, Ashley (St. Charles East,IL)
Brasil, Maeve (Glenbard East,IL)
Giurini, Lauren (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Andrews, Alexa (Batavia,IL)
Battin, Emma (St. Charles East,IL)
Duax, Olivia (Downers Grove South,IL)
Lukas, Jade (Carl Sandburg,IL)


Elite Performances:

G-3m_XC 17:10.06 Stephens, Emma, , Batavia
G-3m_XC 17:23.90 Greyer, Nicole, , Yorkville
G-3m_XC 17:35.50 Roman, Dakota, , Batavia
G-3m_XC 17:37.29 Ronzone, Madison, , Aurora (Rosary)
G-3m_XC 17:41.78 Horn, Caitlin, , Naperville (
G-3m_XC 17:43.96 Pierson, Summer, , Yorkville
G-3m_XC 17:44.53 Edwards, Alyssa, , Yorkville
G-3m_XC 17:48.71 Dearborn, Maddie, , Yorkville
G-3m_XC 17:51.57 Medina, Sofia, , Naperville (
G-3m_XC 17:51.92 Borowiak, Olivia, , Yorkville
G-3m_XC 17:53.40 Golden, Marygrace, , Batavia
G-3m_XC 17:54.70 Honea, Anastasia, , St. Charles (East)
G-3m_XC 17:57.58 Klem, Maggie, , Yorkville
G-3m_XC 17:59.96 Kolody, Daphne, , Batavia
G-3m_XC 18:00.05 Grandys, Alexis, , Yorkville
G-3m_XC 18:08.22 Pena, Corinna, , Naperville (
G-3m_XC 18:08.42 Malay, Anna, , Batavia
G-3m_XC 18:12.86 Jones, Abigail, , Woodstock (Marian)
G-3m_XC 18:13.72 Duncan, Savannah, , Chatham (Glenwood)
G-3m_XC 18:15.33 Truckenbrod, Shelby, , Woodstock (Marian)
G-3m_XC 18:16.04 Johnson, Caroline, , Naperville (
G-3m_XC 18:25.16 Quinn, Rose, , Wheaton (North)
G-3m_XC 18:28.03 Weltin, Lexi, , Lombard (Gle
G-3m_XC 18:28.76 Arrick, Anna, , St. Charles (East)
G-3m_XC 18:29.58 Finegan, Nora, , Palatine (Fremd)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:30.42 Haworth, Maia, , Batavia
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:32.44 Varela, Linda, , Palatine (Fremd)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:33.41 Andrews, Alexa, , Batavia
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:34.45 Megazzini, Julia, , Yorkville
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:36.60 Mansfield, Erika, , Batavia
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:37.81 Ginell, Keara, , Naperville (
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:38.73 Cerva, Erica, , Orland Park
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:41.67 Moreno, Kasey, , Elgin
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:42.63 Pena, Julia, , Naperville (
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:43.58 Stepien, Ashley, , St. Charles (East)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:44.25 Berry, Bridget, , Wheaton (North)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:45.13 Brasil, Maeve, , Lombard (Gle
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:45.83 Giurini, Lauren, , Naperville (
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:48.11 Foley, Grace, , Orland Park
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:50.20 Garner, Cassady, , Chatham (Glenwood)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:55.59 Flammersfeld, Abby, , Oswego (East)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:56.21 Duax, Olivia, , Downers Grov
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:57.93 Lukas, Jade, , Orland Park
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:58.26 Bobosky, Dessa, , Batavia
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:59.32 Jasutis, Becca, , Yorkville
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:59.48 Battin, Emma, , St. Charles (East)
B-3m_XC 15:09.64 Mccue, Connor, , Aurora (West
B-3m_XC 15:27.72 Nold, Trevor, , Oswego (East)
B-3m_XC 15:28.14 Skelly, Landon, , Chatham (Glenwood)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:37.62 Wills, Trevor, , Yorkville
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:38.99 Caton, Justin, , Aurora (Waub
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:39.57 Bastian, Shea, , Batavia
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:39.81 Hornyak, Cody, , Yorkville
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:40.15 Zangri, Dylan, , Oswego (East)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:41.35 Beckerman, Matthew, , Wheaton (North)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:42.99 Copeland, Brandon, , Elgin
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:44.67 Durr, Chris, , Chatham (Glenwood)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:48.03 Hennings, Jordan, , Wheaton (North)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:48.63 Nauman, Alexx, , Yorkville
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:49.86 Price, Zack, , Yorkville
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:51.88 Castillo, David, , Aurora (West
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:53.69 Ostrem, Justin, , Wheaton (North)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:54.10 Douglas, Robert, , Streamwood
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:54.54 Colvin, Justin, , Aurora (Waub
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:54.57 Boone, Michael, , St. Charles (North)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:57.40 Blackmore, Riley, , Aurora (Waub
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:57.42 Thompson, Kyle, , Wheaton (W.

Number of Elite performances: 28
Number of DS State performances: 39

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State