Meet Name: UT Region 4 Championships
Meet Date: 2015-10-09
Meet Location: Pleasant Grove,UT





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Boys 3 Mile Run XC Varsity
==============================================================================
Place    Name      School      Time
=================================================================================
1    Casey Clinger    American Fork HS    14:47.5
2    Patrick Parker    American Fork HS    15:12.4
3    Connor Arnell    Lehi HS    15:19.4
4    Ryan Raff    Lehi HS    15:23.2
5    Joe Simmons    American Fork HS    15:27.9
6    Seth Freckleton    Lone Peak HS    15:37.4
7    Adam Jensen    Lone Peak HS    15:40.8
8    Zack Erickson    Lone Peak HS    15:41.5
9    Justin Hartshorn    Lone Peak HS    15:41.7
10    Thomas Heaps    Lehi HS    15:44.8
11    Jamison Wilkes    Lone Peak HS    15:47.3
12    Josh Call    Westlake HS    15:48.5
13    Micheal Hinckley    Lehi HS    15:57.4
14    Tyler Mortensen    Westlake HS    15:58.2
15    Adam Wood    Herriman HS    16:00.2
16    Ethan Matz    Riverton HS    16:04.6
17    Justin Roylance    Riverton HS    16:05.7
18    Luke Johnston    Westlake HS    16:08.2
19    Hagen Harmer    American Fork HS    16:08.9
20    Jason Manning    American Fork HS    16:10.2
21    Collin Morrison    Lehi HS    16:10.6
22    Tracen Warnick    Riverton HS    16:12.0
23    Austin Hinckley    Lehi HS    16:12.8
24    Cole Phillippi    American Fork HS    16:16.9
25    Logan Anderson    Westlake HS    16:18.6
26    Craik Evans    Lone Peak HS    16:19.3
27    Josh Erickson    Lone Peak HS    16:19.7
28    Ammon Baker    Riverton HS    16:23.9
29    Duncan Forrest    Riverton HS    16:29.4
30    Matthew Parker    Riverton HS    16:29.8
31    James Lewis    Westlake HS    16:30.0
32    Caleb Brown    Herriman HS    16:31.4
33    Patrick Larkin    American Fork HS    16:32.1
34    Levi Wolfley    Riverton HS    16:35.6
35    Riley Taylor    Pleasant Grove HS    16:36.6
36    Price Walker    Pleasant Grove HS    16:36.9
37    Ethan Glover    Westlake HS    16:41.4
38    Tanner Webb    Herriman HS    16:45.7
39    Joseph Lamb    Pleasant Grove HS    16:47.0
40    Jackson Blank    Herriman HS    16:51.7
41    Jackson Webber    Herriman HS    16:57.6
42    Chris Kauffman    Lehi HS    16:58.3
43    Reed Muir    Pleasant Grove HS    16:59.0
44    Taylor Burgess    Herriman HS    17:05.7
45    Jared Slye    Pleasant Grove HS    17:06.2
46    Tanner Nelson    Pleasant Grove HS    17:08.9
47    Josh Walker    Pleasant Grove HS    17:12.2
48    Corbin Romney    Herriman HS    17:12.7
49    Jacob Robbins    Westlake HS    17:18.7
            
            

Girls 3 Mile Run XC Varsity
==============================================================================
Place    Name      School      Time
=================================================================================
1    Sophie Baird    American Fork HS    17:52.5
2    Sara Musselman    American Fork HS    17:59.9
3    Katie Cornell    American Fork HS    18:12.2
4    Sammy Hollingsworth    American Fork HS    18:13.4
5    Amanda Erickson    Lone Peak HS    18:14.5
6    Haley Tanne    Pleasant Grove HS    18:30.7
7    Lexi Wright    American Fork HS    18:35.1
8    Katie Struthers    Lehi HS    18:36.6
9    Skye Jeppson    Pleasant Grove HS    18:37.7
10    Samantha Jacobson    Riverton HS    18:45.2
11    Cami Squires    American Fork HS    18:47.2
12    Ali Bybee    Lone Peak HS    18:54.9
13    Katie Bradshaw    American Fork HS    18:57.1
14    Rachel Saxey    Lone Peak HS    19:03.4
15    Katie Christopherson    Riverton HS    19:09.4
16    Milee Enger    Herriman HS    19:10.5
17    Emma Loftus    Herriman HS    19:14.3
18    Zoe Bartlome    Riverton HS    19:27.9
19    Alexis Watson    Lehi HS    19:31.5
20    Kennady Bekmezian    Herriman HS    19:31.8
21    Rebecca Bronson    Herriman HS    19:43.7
22    Allison Teemant    Lone Peak HS    19:44.1
23    Mckenzie Butterfield    Lehi HS    19:44.3
24    Kara Johansen    Riverton HS    19:45.3
25    Kaylee Kenison    Lehi HS    19:59.7
26    Sarah Parker    Lone Peak HS    20:02.5
27    Nicole Sheridan    Pleasant Grove HS    20:03.4
28    Michelle Stanley    Herriman HS    20:06.3
29    Brittin Roth    Westlake HS    20:06.8
30    Meg Nielsen    Herriman HS    20:08.4
31    Aubrie Robinson    Westlake HS    20:11.0
32    Megan Bartholomew    Lehi HS    20:11.3
33    Emily Stowers    Lehi HS    20:20.0
34    Rebekah Jex    Westlake HS    20:23.6
35    Marlee Peterson    Herriman HS    20:24.2
36    Rachel Rigby    Riverton HS    20:30.3
37    Madison Hafen    Lone Peak HS    20:33.2
38    Shambrea Ogden    Riverton HS    20:33.9
39    Marissa Sabin    Lone Peak HS    20:37.3
40    Michaela Case    Westlake HS    20:38.5
41    Monica Monroy    Westlake HS    20:47.1
42    Kelsie Westphal    Westlake HS    20:49.3
43    Samantha Austin    Lehi HS    20:49.7
44    Breeann Lang    Riverton HS    21:13.9
45    Sidney Shock    Westlake HS    21:35.5
46    Kendelle Tanne    Pleasant Grove HS    21:42.9
47    Melanie Gomez    Pleasant Grove HS    22:22.0
48    Aspen Lucas    Pleasant Grove HS    23:01.2
49    Mia Bahr    Pleasant Grove HS    25:17.3


Number of Elite performances: 27

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Clinger, Casey (American Fork,UT)
Jensen, Adam (Lone Peak,UT)
Arnell, Connor (Lehi,UT)
Heaps, Thomas (Lehi,UT)
Raff, Ryan (Lehi,UT)
Simmons, Joe (American Fork,UT)
Ericksen, Zack (Lone Peak,UT)
Wilkes, Jamison (Lone Peak,UT)
Call, Josh (Westlake,UT)
Parker, Patrick (American Fork,UT)
Freckleton, Seth (Lone Peak,UT)
Hinckley, Michael (Lehi,UT)
Hartshorn, Justin (Lone Peak,UT)
Mortensen, Tyler (Westlake,UT)
Baird, Sophie (American Fork,UT)
Cornell, Katie (American Fork,UT)
Erickson, Amanda (Lone Peak,UT)
Squires, Cami (American Fork,UT)
Hollingsworth, Samantha (American Fork,UT)
Musselman, Sara (American Fork,UT)
Wright, Lexi (American Fork,UT)
Tanne, Haley (Pleasant Grove,UT)
Bybee, Ali (Lone Peak,UT)
Struthers, Katie (Lehi,UT)
Bradshaw, Katie (American Fork,UT)
Jacobson, Samantha (Riverton,UT)
Jeppson, Skye (Pleasant Grove,UT)


Elite Performances:

B-3m_XC 14:47.50 Clinger, Casey , , American Fork
B-3m_XC 15:12.40 Parker, Patrick , , American Fork
B-3m_XC 15:19.40 Arnell, Connor , , Lehi
B-3m_XC 15:23.20 Raff, Ryan , , Lehi
B-3m_XC 15:27.90 Simmons, Joe , , American Fork
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:37.40 Freckleton, Seth , , Lone Peak
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:40.80 Jensen, Adam , , Lone Peak
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:41.50 Erickson, Zack , , Lone Peak
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:41.70 Hartshorn, Justin , , Lone Peak
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:44.80 Heaps, Thomas , , Lehi
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:47.30 Wilkes, Jamison , , Lone Peak
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:48.50 Call, Josh , , Westlake
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:57.40 Hinckley, Micheal , , Lehi
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:58.20 Mortensen, Tyler , , Westlake
G-3m_XC 17:52.50 Baird, Sophie , , American Fork
G-3m_XC 17:59.90 Musselman, Sara , , American Fork
G-3m_XC 18:12.20 Cornell, Katie , , American Fork
G-3m_XC 18:13.40 Hollingsworth, Sammy , , American Fork
G-3m_XC 18:14.50 Erickson, Amanda , , Lone Peak
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:30.70 Tanne, Haley , , Pleasant Grove
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:35.10 Wright, Lexi , , American Fork
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:36.60 Struthers, Katie , , Lehi
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:37.70 Jeppson, Skye , , Pleasant Grove
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:45.20 Jacobson, Samantha , , Riverton
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:47.20 Squires, Cami , , American Fork
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:54.90 Bybee, Ali , , Lone Peak
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:57.10 Bradshaw, Katie , , American Fork

Number of Elite performances: 10
Number of DS State performances: 17

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State