Meet Name: Sutter Husky Invitational
Meet Date: 2015-10-09
Meet Location: Sutter HS - Sutter, CA,





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Mens 2.2 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Bailey Rockholt          9    Sutter                         14:33              
2   Ryan Jensen              10   River Valley                   15:43              
3   Erik Wrysinski           9    Colusa                         15:59              
4   Pablo Meraz              9    Colusa                         16:24              
5   Stewart Simpson          9    Sutter                         16:37              
6   Jonathan Zubia           10   Sutter                         16:55              
7   Aldo Gonzalez            10   Oroville                       17:01              
8   Kevin Ruedi              9    Oroville                       17:04              
9   Kyle Melton              10   Oroville                       17:41              
10  Trent Giffin             9    Colusa                         17:42              
11  Tim Norris               10   Oroville                       17:43              
12  Caleb Camara             9    Sutter                         18:22              
13  Derek Buchli             9    Sutter                         18:50              
14  Diamond Thao             10   Oroville                       18:58              
15  Taylor Merchant          9    Colusa                         19:20              
16  Kellen Trutna            9    River Valley                   19:28              
17  Carter Hedrick           9    Oroville                       20:57              
18  Trevor Mendenhall        10   Colusa                         21:11              
19  Wyatt Camara             10   Sutter                         22:35              
20  Daniel Cumberland        9    Oroville                       23:34              
21  Cameron Sherrod          9    Sutter                         24:55              
22  Manjot Singh             10   River Valley                   29:45              

Mens 5,000 Meters Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Mason Hone               10   Colusa                         18:17              
2   Jackson Ward             11   River Valley                   18:23              
3   Shayan Raisi             11   River Valley                   18:47              
4   Zachary Vaillancourt     12   Colusa                         19:06              
5   Sal Lara                 11   Colusa                         20:17              
6   Cody Rogers              11   Sutter                         20:30              
7   Joey Martin              11   Sutter                         20:45              
8   Rafael Perez             11   Colusa                         20:46              
9   Jared Vaughn             11   Sutter                         21:14              
10  Gage Seeley              11   River Valley                   21:21              
11  Addison Hick             11   Sutter                         21:21              
12  Anthony Bazzano          11   Sutter                         21:36              
13  Logan Campostrini        12   Oroville                       21:37              
14  Jaskaran Mattu           11   River Valley                   22:02              
15  Dharmvir Singh           11   River Valley                   22:10              
16  Manpreet Singh           12   River Valley                   22:26              
17  Bernardo Farias          11   Colusa                         22:33              
18  Brendon Nelson           12   Sutter                         22:48              
19  Johnny Dewey             11   River Valley                   22:49              
20  Francisco Perez          11   Gridley                        22:53              
21  Dakota Distefano         11   Sutter                         23:01              
22  Daniel Lueras            11   River Valley                   24:06              
23  Chance Lewis             12   River Valley                   24:07              
24  Rodrigo Meza             11   Gridley                        24:31              
25  Johnny Walsh             12   Sutter                         24:53              
26  Luis Mendoza             11   River Valley                   25:09              
27  Eric Guerrero            11   Gridley                        25:51              
28  Orion Montejano          11   Sutter                         26:20              
29  Carson Hane              11   Sutter                         26:41              
30  Saulo Torres             11   Colusa                         27:39              
31  Brandon Hill             12   Colusa                         27:46              

Womens 2.2 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alaira Smith             10   River Valley                   16:27              
2   Sam Anderson             10   Sutter                         16:39              
3   Megan Matteoli           9    Sutter                         17:47              
4   Julia Tarke              10   Sutter                         18:15              
5   Darlyn Close             10   Sutter                         18:16              
6   Catalina French          9    River Valley                   18:17              
7   Emily Hengel             9    Oroville                       19:30              
8   Isabel Vasquez           10   River Valley                   19:48              
9   Hannah Samuelson         9    River Valley                   19:51              
10  Emma Compton             9    Gridley                        19:54              
11  Caylee Williams          9    River Valley                   19:56              
12  Mia Darwazeh             10   Sutter                         20:00              
13  Alejandra Fuerte         10   Colusa                         20:31              
14  Kathryn Treanor          10   Sutter                         20:35              
16  Jaspreet Khunkhun        10   River Valley                   21:56              
17  Sara Filter              9    Sutter                         22:47              
18  Abby Titus               10   River Valley                   24:53              
19  Laura Preciado           10   Colusa                         26:01              

Womens 5,000 Meters Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Mia Ashby                9    Sutter                         22:24              
2   Genevieve Hagen          9    River Valley                   22:49              
3   Mollie Townzen           12   Colusa                         23:30              
4   Adrianna Abele           11   Colusa                         23:42              
5   Mirella Granados         9    Colusa                         24:18              
6   Andrea Hernandez         9    Colusa                         24:53              
7   Karen Rico               11   Colusa                         24:54              
8   Faith George             9    River Valley                   24:56              
9   Hanna Prater             12   Sutter                         25:12              
10  Nisrine Chougrani        12   Sutter                         26:26              
11  Kc Coomes                10   River Valley                   27:49              
12  Emily Wolfgram           12   River Valley                   28:01              
13  Victoria Guesgen         11   Sutter                         29:09              
14  Samantha Coomes          11   River Valley                   29:57              



Number of Elite performances: 0

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:


Elite Performances:


Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 0

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State