Meet Name: East Alton-Wood River Invitational
Meet Date: 2015-10-10
Meet Location: Belk Park - East Alton,IL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat IL performances in Gray

East Alton Wood River Cross Country Invitational Results
Saturday October 10, 2015
Belk Park, Wood River, IL
3 Mile  Perfect Weather  Fast Course

O'All
Place
Freshman Boys School Time YR
1 Jacob Landon Carlinville 17:14 9
2 Drew Bertman Jerseyville 17:25 9
3 Bailey Lippold Carlinville 17:33 9
4 Christian Cazier Jerseyville 17:38 9
5 David Lewis Waterloo 17:47 9
6 Will Brant First Baptist Academy 17:48 9
7 Sam Kreinberg Waterloo 17:52 9
8 Caden Bohn Southwestern 17:58 9
9 Asher Stidd Jerseyville 18:14 9
10 Alex Sivers Red Bud 18:24 9
11 Blake Risler Collinsville 18:29 9
12 Justin Peterson Collinsville 18:58 9
13 Eric Prange Red Bud 19:04 9
14 Diego Hernandez Collinsville 19:17 9

O'All
Place
Freshman Girls School Time YR
1 Jenna Schwartz Waterloo 18:07 9
2 Madi Throne Litchfield 19:15 9
3 Ella King Waterloo 19:50 9
4 Molly Lewis Carlinville 20:45 9
5 Mackenzie Nigh Lebanon 21:38 9
6 Ashley Hartman Waterloo 22:11 9
7 Nicole Chstain Red Bud 22:21 9
8 Kyanne Williams Columbia 22:37 9
9 Mira McAtee Father McGivney 22:37 9
10 Ramires Merdedez Dupo 23:37 9
11 Adrianna Neiman Waterloo 24:31 9
12 Natalie Brown Marquette 24:36 9
13 Kennedie Koetzle Marquette 28:25 9
14 Sonny Dickerson Civic Memorial 31:29 9
15 Sally Reed Jerseyville 31:36 9
15 Logan VanBritson Waterloo 19:25 9
16 Andrew Noack East Alton Wood River 19:37 9
17 Ryne White East Alton Wood River 19:38 9
18 Parker Borth Civic Memorial 19:38 9
19 Jake Hays Waterloo 19:39 9
20 Nathaniel Gonzalez Red Bud 20:14 9
21 Liam Welch East Alton Wood River 20:15 9
22 Jimmy Whitaker First Baptist Academy 20:24 9
23 Elland Morris Lebanon 20:58 9
24 Colton Hyman Civic Memorial 20:59 9
25 Esaul Sanchez Collinsville 21:06 9
26 Dylan Hatten Lebanon 22:02 9
27 Zach Marshall Waterloo 22:06 9
28 Elijah Burns Father McGivney 22:07 9
29 Caleb Lair Civic Memorial 22:23 9
30 Alex Pastrovich Litchfield 22:56 9
31 Griffin Dorethy Greenville 23:42 9
32 Issac Kmuscha Columbia 23:55 9
33 John Maxwell Columbia 25:01 9
34 Brendan Schoen Civic Memorial 25:52 9
35 Matthew Roeck Collinsville 26:34 9
36 Brent Buenger Marquette 28:25 9

O'All
Place
Sophomore Girls School Time YR
1 Mandy Kraus Waterloo 20:21 10
2 Madelynn Williams Carlinville 20:26 10
3 Stasia Nejmanowski Carlinville 21:04 10
4 Emma Leonhard Greenville 21:32 10
5 Emma Steining Waterloo 21:42 10
6 Brittany Nigh Lebanon 21:50 10
7 Ryleigh Gibbel Carlinville 21:50 10
8 Kayla Tirey Collinsville 21:56 10
9 Mackenzie Harris Carlinville 22:01 10
10 Anja Kruger Collinsville 22:25 10
11 Monica Baker Civic Memorial 23:34 10
12 Morgan Cook Jerseyville 23:59 10
13 Christine Frisbee Collinsville 24:04 10
14 Isabelle Wolff Southwestern 24:12 10
15 Bekka Johnes Marquette 24:14 10
16 Kadiah Baalman Jerseyville 24:14 10
17 Addyson Horras Collinsville 24:15 10
18 Kaylee Fisk Columbia 24:16 10
19 Megan Fraley Jerseyville 24:27 10
20 Amy Duty Southwestern 24:45 10
21 Isabel Allen Jerseyville 24:55 10
22 Juliana Wiener Jerseyville 24:57 10
23 Alexis Enke Civic Memorial 25:27 10
24 Rachel Strubbe Carlinville 25:52 10
25 Abby Podshadley Father McGivney 26:23 10
26 Galaxie Vail Southwestern 26:44 10
27 Kaylee Zishka Dupo 27:48 10
28 McKenna Harper Southwestern 28:16 10
29 Elena Guerrero Collinsville 28:26 10
30 Deyanira Mercado Collinsville 30:03 10

O'All
Place
Sophomore Boys School Time YR
1 Jason Landon Carlinville 16:41 10
2 Charles Helton IV Carlinville 16:46 10
3 Ryan Poggenpohl Litchfield 16:50 10
4 Jacob Sewell Collinsville 16:57 10
5 Cohl Callies Civic Memorial 16:59 10
6 David Lunk Waterloo 16:59 10
7 Adam Robson Waterloo 17:03 10
8 Garrett Headen Red Bud 17:03 10
9 Grayson Armour Carlinville 17:03 10
10 Josh Foster Columbia 17:04 10
11 Samuel Mock Carlinville 17:22 10
12 Chase Wallendorff East Alton Wood River 18:09 10
13 Benito Hernandez Collinsville 18:10 10
14 Nathan Stehman Collinsville 18:54 10
15 Sean Jerome Columbia 18:54 10
16 Brandon Slone Gillespie 18:59 10
17 Eli Smith Columbia 19:08 10
18 Jacob Mustain East Alton Wood River 19:15 10
19 Bailey Webster Litchfield 19:34 10
20 Grant Seniker Southwestern 19:46 10
21 Tommy DeClue Marquette 19:58 10
22 Ben Polo Gillespie 20:01 10
23 Simeon Robart Greenville 20:07 10
24 Adam Nicholson Red Bud 20:45 10
25 Lucas Ross Jerseyville 21:20 10
26 Eli Smith Columbia 21:31 10
27 Austin Brockman Dupo 22:06 10
28 Chris Hellrung Marquette 22:52 10
29 Blake Unterbrink East Alton Wood River 23:09 10
30 Brady Beggs Dupo 23:36 10
31 Evan McCarthy Red Bud 25:26 10

O'All
Place
Junior Girls School Time YR
1 Briana Travis Litchfield 19:33 11
2 Lexi Throne Litchfield 19:49 11
3 Libby Price Waterloo 20:48 11
4 Elli Holan Litchfield 20:57 11
5 Daniele London Red Bud 21:09 11
6 Kiara Chapman Jerseyville 21:21 11
7 Heather Elliott Waterloo 21:25 11
8 Jordan Brandt Litchfield 21:48 11
9 Camryn Bremer Carlinville 22:08 11
10 Taylor Vaughan Dupo 22:36 11
11 Brooke Supancic Red Bud 22:54 11
12 Carissa Gilreath East Alton Wood River 23:32 11
13 Elizabeth Boyd Greenville 23:33 11
14 Kaliegh Grace Jerseyville 23:45 11
15 Bailey Cox Carlinville 23:46 11
16 Sam Alepra Gillespie 23:47 11
17 Nina Moutrie Gillespie 24:18 11
18 Ashley Moore Southwestern 24:43 11
19 Megan Schilly Father McGivney 25:02 11
20 Kaylee Dailey East Alton Wood River 25:37 11
21 Kendra Cherry Gillespie 26:10 11
22 Kelsey Weatherford Columbia 27:26 11
23 Lydia Peal Civic Memorial 27:49 11
24 Jessica Whiteside Waterloo 28:56 11
25 Ruth Speidel Jerseyville 31:32 11

O'All
Place
Junior Boys School Time YR
1 Ben Flowers Jerseyville 15:34 11
2 Jake Schwartz Waterloo 15:47 11
3 Brendan Perterson Collinsville 16:24 11
4 Jaxen McNeese Lebanon 16:51 11
5 Colin Kessinger Greenville 17:07 11
6 Brenden Springman East Alton Wood River 17:08 11
7 Will Autenrieth Collinsville 17:33 11
8 Noah Hays Waterloo 17:36 11
9 Chase Headen Red Bud 17:38 11
10 Andrew Bryden Jerseyville 17:39 11
11 Robert Frisbee Collinsville 17:57 11
12 Richard Alexander Collinsville 18:04 11
13 Jake Noll Columbia 18:13 11
14 Ben Carlson Collinsville 18:27 11
15 Adam Sanders Marquette 19:17 11
16 Caleb Pikoriatis Collinsville 19:18 11
17 Shane Sand Collinsville 19:19 11
18 Austin Yates Lebanon 19:49 11
19 Paul Carter First Baptist Academy 20:01 11
20 Alex Killebrew Civic Memorial 20:33 11
21 Jack Kufa Carlinville 20:53 11
22 Will Sunderland Greenville 20:57 11
23 Jarod Silhavy Father McGivney 21:33 11
24 Doug Carlile Litchfield 22:09 11
25 Garrett Rinella Greenville 23:32 11
26 Colby Bassham First Baptist Academy 24:39 11
27 Rhees Hancock Litchfield 24:40 11

O'All
Place
Senior Girls School Time YR
1 Keri Burmester Red Bud 18:11 12
2 Colleen Madden Carlinville 18:20 12
3 Jacey Roper Carlinville 18:55 12
4 Whitney Liefer Waterloo 19:06 12
5 Alex Singleton Civic Memorial 19:14 12
6 Alexandria Quarton Litchfield 20:20 12
7 Natalie Halliday Marquette 20:25 12
8 Cindy Morales Collinsville 21:16 12
9 Emma Marciak Collinsville 21:53 12
10 Shana Foster Dupo 22:08 12
11 Erin Laubscher Southwestern 22:32 12
12 Brittany Uehling Litchfield 24:22 12
13 Ali Mebus Columbia 24:40 12
14 Taylor Woody Dupo 25:37 12
15 Alexis Horras Collinsville 25:50 12
16 Kylie Johnson Greenville 26:42 12
17 Jenna Bivens Waterloo 27:21 12
18 Megan Evans Litchfield 28:30 12
19 Robin Randle Litchfield 28:32 12
20 Abby Fleischer Carlinville 31:31 12

O'All
Place
Senior Boys School Time YR
1 Cory Landon Carlinville 16:08 12
2 Nolan Kreipe Carlinville 16:08 12
3 Alex Becker Red Bud 16:25 12
4 Kristian Avise-Rouse Columbia 16:36 12
5 Mike Roach Jerseyville 16:38 12
6 Frank Trost Civic Memorial 16:45 12
7 Mark Wendell Jerseyville 16:55 12
8 Drake Claxton Collinsville 17:06 12
9 Blake Rusteberg Waterloo 17:22 12
10 Dakota Gill Dupo 17:28 12
11 Evan Morris Lebanon 17:35 12
12 Gavin Phillips Columbia 17:49 12
13 Cameron Tanzyus Collinsville 18:20 12
14 Andrew Hoguet Columbia 18:21 12
15 Jared Wicklein Columbia 18:25 12
16 Paul Mueller Red Bud 18:32 12
17 Josh Thompson Columbia 18:36 12
18 Carter Pate Waterloo 18:38 12
19 Jarrett Lacquement Civic Memorial 18:56 12
20 Cody Smith Greenville 19:26 12
21 Vincent Gonzalez Red Bud 19:28 12
22 Sam Berghoefer Columbia 19:48 12
23 Devin Netemeyer Waterloo 20:20 12
24 Tyler Biggs First Baptist Academy 20:25 12
25 Jacob Bednara Collinsville 20:43 12
26 Robert Speidel Jerseyville 20:45 12
27 Antonio Cozart Dupo 20:58 12
28 Evan Lowis Southwestern 21
:24 12
29 Sam Clay Gillespie 21
:49 12
30 Quentin Heyen Gillespie 21
:49 12
31 Colin Kilzer Collinsville 22
:40 12
32 Tyler Dorris Southwestern 23
:17 12
33 Jimm Heron Southwestern 23
:59 12

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Flowers, Ben (Jersey Comm,IL)
Schwartz, Jake (Waterloo,IL)
Madden, Colleen (Carlinville,IL)
Roper, Jacey (Carlinville,IL)
Burmester, Keri (Red Bud,IL)
Schwartz, Jenna (Waterloo,IL)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State