Meet Name: Mansfield Invitational
Meet Date: 2015-10-09
Meet Location: Mansfield Sports Complex - Mansfield,TX



Men - Jackson Vicary of Plano West takes individual title in 15:46.0

Women - 

 

 

Likely less than 5k



Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Mens 3 Mile 5A-6A Varsity
=========================================================================
 PL Sc  Bib  Name                  School                Final   Pace        
=========================================================================
1  1  1508  Jackson Vicary  Plano West  15:46.0  5:00/M            
2  2  1252  Ivan Hernandez  Ft Worth Arlington Hts  15:52.6  5:02/M            
3  3  1547  Derek Espinoza  Waxahachie  16:03.7  5:06/M            
4  4  2002  Mauricio Padilla  Keller Timber Creek  16:06.5  5:07/M            
5  5  1432  Luke Maddox  Lewisville Flower Mound  16:07.6  5:07/M            
6  6  1462  Asa Rice  Mansfield Summit  16:09.7  5:08/M            
7  7  37  Eric Peacock  McKinney Boyd  16:10.7  5:08/M            
8  8  1437  Michael Romero  Lewisville Flower Mound  16:12.2  5:09/M            
9  9  1436  Nick Romanow  Lewisville Flower Mound  16:15.1  5:10/M            
10  10  1433  Alex Maier  Lewisville Flower Mound  16:15.4  5:10/M            
11  11  1478  Noah Metzger  McKinney  16:16.7  5:10/M            
12  12  1435  Riley Peninger  Lewisville Flower Mound  16:18.4  5:10/M            
13  13  1430  Payton Ash  Lewisville Flower Mound  16:20.6  5:11/M            
14  14  1505  Pete Johnson  Plano West  16:20.8  5:11/M            
15  15  1504  Ethan Clifford  Plano West  16:23.1  5:12/M            
16  16  1980  Johnnie Greenhill  Keller Timber Creek  16:27.6  5:13/M            
17  17  1434  Carter Moates  Lewisville Flower Mound  16:31.5  5:15/M            
18  18  2005  Jeffrey Porter  Keller Timber Creek  16:32.9  5:15/M            
19  19  2801  Andrew Kliewer  Dallas Highland Park  16:35.0  5:16/M            
20  20  1503  Chris Baylor  Plano West  16:35.9  5:16/M            
21  21  12  Trenton Magryta  Keller Central  16:37.2  5:17/M            
22  22  1992  Braden Lange  Keller Timber Creek  16:37.7  5:17/M            
23  23  1255  George Richardson  Ft Worth Arlington Hts  16:39.4  5:17/M            
24  24  1500  Diego Munoz  North Mesquite  16:39.7  5:17/M            
25  25  1249  James Boswell  Ft Worth Arlington Hts  16:42.4  5:18/M            
26  26  1247  Jaysen Shiner  Forney  16:43.3  5:18/M            
27  27  38  Joe Vilches  McKinney Boyd  16:46.1  5:19/M            
28  (> 7)  1431  Nicholas D'ambrosio  Lewisville Flower Mound  16:50.2  5:21/M            
29  28  1502  Fabion Trevino  North Mesquite  16:50.8  5:21/M            
30  29  1236  Jack Alessio  Dallas Highland Park  16:51.1  5:21/M            
31  30  1506  Nicholas Romeo  Plano West  16:51.6  5:21/M            
32  31  1466  Matthew Garza  Mansfield Timberview  16:52.2  5:21/M            
33  32  1958  Noah Stark  Keller  16:53.3  5:22/M            
34  33  1241  Matthew Meletio  Dallas Highland Park  16:55.6  5:22/M            
35  34  1961  Adrian Allotey  Keller Timber Creek  16:56.7  5:23/M            
36  35  1457  Matthew Anderson  Mansfield Summit  16:57.0  5:23/M            
37  36  1442  Ryan Sterling  Mansfield  16:58.8  5:23/M            
38  37  1501  Moises Nunez  North Mesquite  16:59.3  5:23/M            
39  38  1237  Noah Culpepper  Dallas Highland Park  17:00.4  5:24/M            
40  39  9  Parker Cota  Keller Central  17:02.2  5:24/M            
41  40  1251  David Dominguez  Ft Worth Arlington Hts  17:02.6  5:24/M            
42  41  53  Carter Franco  Irving Nimitz  17:03.4  5:25/M            
43  42  1509  James Welch  Plano West  17:03.9  5:25/M            
44  43  1406  Derek King  Keller  17:09.1  5:27/M            
45  44  1445  Clayton Casner  Mansfield Lake Ridge  17:09.6  5:27/M            
46  45  1238  Stanton Geyer  Dallas Highland Park  17:09.8  5:27/M            
47  46  1472  Sage Foster  McKinney  17:10.3  5:27/M            
48  47  1477  Eric Maclean  McKinney  17:10.3  5:27/M            
49  48  1438  Colby Adler  Mansfield  17:12.4  5:28/M            
50  49  2018  John Ybarra  Keller Timber Creek  17:12.5  5:28/M            
51  50  1421  Jorge-diego Rivera  Killeen Ellison  17:12.9  5:28/M            
52  51  2008  Walter Reed  Keller Timber Creek  17:13.0  5:28/M            
53  52  1497  Joseph Huerta  North Mesquite  17:14.9  5:28/M            
54  53  1212  Roel Galvan  Arlington  17:15.5  5:29/M            
55  54  1495  John Helfrich  North Forney  17:16.5  5:29/M            
56  55  1549  Brandon Gilliland  Waxahachie  17:16.6  5:29/M            
57  56  1489  Hayden Blalock  North Forney  17:20.0  5:30/M            
58  57  1496  Ricardo Carreon  North Mesquite  17:20.8  5:30/M            
59  58  10  Kyle Drzka  Keller Central  17:21.1  5:30/M            
60  59  1413  Josh Branch  Killeen Ellison  17:23.9  5:31/M            
61  60  1526  Jacob Juarez  South Grand Prairie  17:24.6  5:31/M            
62  61  1461  Melvin Nyagakah  Mansfield Summit  17:24.9  5:31/M            
63  62  1409  Cody Peterson  Keller  17:25.8  5:32/M            
64  63  1459  Ty'rik Merriweather  Mansfield Summit  17:26.0  5:32/M            
65  64  368  Giovanni Rocha  Mount Pleasant  17:27.8  5:32/M            
66  65  1213  Christopher Hudson  Arlington  17:28.5  5:33/M            
67  66  54  Jamie Rocha  Irving Nimitz  17:29.2  5:33/M            
68  67  39  Ethan Enneking  McKinney Boyd  17:30.9  5:33/M            
69  68  1439  Alec Hanshaw  Mansfield  17:30.9  5:33/M            
70  69  1441  Mark Sterling  Mansfield  17:31.1  5:34/M            
71  70  1258  Omar Castillo  Ft Worth Paschal  17:32.2  5:34/M            
72  71  1292  Virgil Ortiz  Grand Prairie  17:33.1  5:34/M            
73  72  1253  Gavin Huitt  Ft Worth Arlington Hts  17:33.3  5:34/M            
74  73  1546  Kirby Chandler  Waxahachie  17:34.1  5:35/M            
75  74  296  Justin Webb  Cedar Hill  17:35.4  5:35/M            
76  75  1517  Preston Coursey  Rockwall-Heath  17:35.8  5:35/M            
77  76  1250  Casi Capriano  Ft Worth Arlington Hts  17:36.4  5:35/M            
78  77  287  Keith Asmussen  Arlington Lamar  17:37.0  5:36/M            
79  78  1555  Guillermo Estrada  West Mesquite  17:38.0  5:36/M            
80  79  41  Shamal Sulivan  McKinney Boyd  17:38.9  5:36/M            
81  80  1293  Izcoalt Parra  Grand Prairie  17:38.9  5:36/M            
82  81  1257  Connor Brantley  Ft Worth Paschal  17:39.5  5:36/M            
83  82  1239  Logan Gwinn  Dallas Highland Park  17:40.4  5:37/M            
84  83  1440  Max Ramirez  Mansfield  17:43.1  5:37/M            
85  84  1475  Henry Lozano  McKinney  17:43.1  5:37/M            
86  85  1542  Jeremiah Olvera  Waco University  17:43.6  5:37/M            
87  86  293  DJ Miller  Cedar Hill  17:45.5  5:38/M            
88  87  1407  Cameron Klein  Keller  17:45.9  5:38/M            
89  88  286  Sean Hendricks  Arlington Lamar  17:46.8  5:38/M            
90  89  1469  Rafael Porras  Mansfield Timberview  17:47.1  5:39/M            
91  90  1411  Thomas Singer  Keller  17:47.2  5:39/M            
92  91  1416  Juan Espaillat  Killeen Ellison  17:47.9  5:39/M            
93  92  1557  Osvaldo Jaimes  West Mesquite  17:48.3  5:39/M            
94  93  1246  Zachary Rodriguez  Forney  17:49.4  5:39/M            
95  94  247  Cesar Lopez  Mesquite Horn  17:49.9  5:39/M            
96  95  1422  Isayah Williams  Killeen Ellison  17:52.6  5:40/M            
97  96  40  Thomas Bates  McKinney Boyd  17:53.0  5:41/M            
98  97  1290  Romario Gonzales  Grand Prairie  17:53.6  5:41/M            
99  98  268  Fransico Andrade  Red Oak  17:54.5  5:41/M            
100  99  1408  Baron Lott  Keller  17:54.9  5:41/M            
101  100  314  Tyler Gallien  Kileen Shoemaker  17:55.7  5:41/M            
102  101  1499  Nicholas Mosqueda  North Mesquite  17:56.4  5:42/M            
103  102  1460  Zaimel Moses  Mansfield Summit  17:57.2  5:42/M            
104  103  363  Antonio Bernardino  Mount Pleasant  17:57.4  5:42/M            
105  104  270  Peter Castro  Red Oak  17:57.6  5:42/M            
106  105  1463  Neiman Rundles  Mansfield Summit  17:57.8  5:42/M            
107  106  1418  James Lefler  Killeen Ellison  17:58.0  5:42/M            
108  107  1492  Ethan Cotter  North Forney  17:58.3  5:42/M            
109  108  1860  Carter Melton  Ft Worth Arlington Hts  17:58.4  5:42/M            
110  109  365  Jesse Hernandez  Mount Pleasant  17:59.1  5:43/M            
111  110  1514  Samuel Rouse  Richardson Berkner  17:59.5  5:43/M            
112  111  11  Randall Schank  Keller Central  18:00.3  5:43/M            
113  112  1484  Nick Miller  Midlothian  18:00.9  5:43/M            
114  113  272  Zach Heimbuch  Red Oak  18:02.5  5:43/M            
115  114  274  Steven Quintantar  Red Oak  18:02.8  5:43/M            
116  115  291  David Garcia  Cedar Hill  18:03.2  5:44/M            
117  116  1291  Henry Molina  Grand Prairie  18:03.9  5:44/M            
118  (> 7)  1254  Ben Perez  Ft Worth Arlington Hts  18:04.2  5:44/M            
119  117  1404  Tres Brittain  Keller  18:04.4  5:44/M            
120  118  14  Andrian Ortega  Keller Central  18:04.6  5:44/M            
121  119  315  Terrel Gallien  Kileen Shoemaker  18:05.7  5:44/M            
122  (> 7)  1410  Michael Signo  Keller  18:07.1  5:45/M            
123  120  1534  Joel Petersen  Waco Midway  18:07.2  5:45/M            
124  121  1243  Sam Clark  Forney  18:08.6  5:45/M            
125  122  1262  James Schwartz  Ft Worth Paschal  18:09.4  5:46/M            
126  123  1474  Sam Hyden  McKinney  18:10.2  5:46/M            
127  124  1476  Daniel Maclean  McKinney  18:10.5  5:46/M            
128  (> 7)  1403  Jaser Blades  Keller  18:10.7  5:46/M            
129  125  1414  Brandon Campion  Killeen Ellison  18:11.4  5:46/M            
130  (> 7)  1412  Jared Thomas  Keller  18:11.7  5:46/M            
131  126  1550  Paschal Miller  Waxahachie  18:12.4  5:47/M            
132  127  42  Cameron Simpson  McKinney Boyd  18:14.3  5:47/M            
133  128  1473  Ryan Gabel  McKinney  18:14.3  5:47/M            
134  129  1558  Andy Lara  West Mesquite  18:14.7  5:47/M            
135  130  246  Tyson Johnson  Mesquite Horn  18:15.6  5:48/M            
136  131  1528  Hugo Riojas  South Grand Prairie  18:16.1  5:48/M            
137  132  1536  Chris Taylor  Waco Midway  18:16.4  5:48/M            
138  133  1553  Tristan Vien  Waxahachie  18:16.9  5:48/M            
139  134  2165  Anthony Alvarez  North Mesquite  18:17.3  5:48/M            
140  135  1458  Curt Hanshew  Mansfield Summit  18:17.5  5:48/M            
141  136  1448  Austin Ondijo  Mansfield Lake Ridge  18:19.0  5:49/M            
142  137  1519  Christian Giadolor  Rockwall-Heath  18:19.9  5:49/M            
143  138  13  Josh Ricci  Keller Central  18:20.2  5:49/M            
144  139  1524  Marc Calderon  South Grand Prairie  18:21.2  5:50/M            
145  140  1559  Austin Martinez  West Mesquite  18:22.1  5:50/M            
146  141  295  Elijah Taylor  Cedar Hill  18:22.2  5:50/M            
147  142  1260  Wyatt Elison  Ft Worth Paschal  18:22.5  5:50/M            
148  143  1245  Griffin Maharrey  Forney  18:22.7  5:50/M            
149  144  1467  Dallas Johnson  Mansfield Timberview  18:23.1  5:50/M            
150  145  1513  Ayden Reed  Richardson Berkner  18:23.7  5:50/M            
151  146  269  Dairen Bernard  Red Oak  18:24.4  5:50/M            
152  147  1529  Anthony Silva  South Grand Prairie  18:25.1  5:51/M            
153  148  1263  Carter VanAmburgh  Ft Worth Paschal  18:25.6  5:51/M            
154  149  15  Bear Parker  Keller Central  18:26.6  5:51/M            
155  150  57  Daniel Caldera  Irving Nimitz  18:26.9  5:51/M            
156  151  271  Guillermo FLores  Red Oak  18:28.1  5:52/M            
157  152  1520  Zach Johnson  Rockwall-Heath  18:29.6  5:52/M            
158  153  1481  Romero Huerta  Midlothian  18:30.6  5:52/M            
159  154  275  Anthony Rodriguez  Red Oak  18:31.6  5:53/M            
160  155  1483  Tetsuya Mii  Midlothian  18:32.6  5:53/M            
161  156  1444  Roland Brookby  Mansfield Lake Ridge  18:33.4  5:53/M            
162  157  55  Alberta Pena  Irving Nimitz  18:34.5  5:54/M            
163  158  1556  Daniel Gonzalez  West Mesquite  18:35.5  5:54/M            
164  159  1240  Jake Harvill  Dallas Highland Park  18:36.1  5:54/M            
165  (> 7)  1405  Callahan Kelly  Keller  18:36.1  5:54/M            
166  160  1541  Franky Olivarez  Waco University  18:36.1  5:54/M            
167  161  288  Kevin Patel  Arlington Lamar  18:36.6  5:54/M            
168  162  1227  Adair Briones  Corsicana  18:38.5  5:55/M            
169  163  367  Vargas Reyes  Mount Pleasant  18:39.9  5:55/M            
170  164  1543  Francisco Ortega  Waco University  18:41.3  5:56/M            
171  165  292  Caesar Martinez  Cedar Hill  18:42.6  5:56/M            
172  166  1424  Brandon Enriquez  Lake Dallas  18:42.8  5:56/M            
173  167  1447  Matthew Gilliland  Mansfield Lake Ridge  18:43.2  5:57/M            
174  168  1244  Josiah Justice  Forney  18:43.6  5:57/M            
175  169  1516  Baldwin Bakkal  Rockwall-Heath  18:43.9  5:57/M            
176  170  1415  Tyler Delorey  Killeen Ellison  18:44.4  5:57/M            
177  171  2067  Caleb Cobb  Mansfield  18:44.9  5:57/M            
178  172  1465  Jonathan Garza  Mansfield Timberview  18:45.9  5:57/M            
179  173  294  Aaron Riggs  Cedar Hill  18:46.0  5:57/M            
180  174  1545  Jose Zuniga  Waco University  18:46.8  5:57/M            
181  175  1446  Kagan Crawford  Mansfield Lake Ridge  18:47.5  5:58/M            
182  176  1552  Matthew Perez  Waxahachie  18:48.0  5:58/M            
183  177  1288  Jacob Torgerson  Garland Rowlett  18:48.3  5:58/M            
184  178  1234  David Palafox  Corsicana  18:49.0  5:58/M            
185  179  56  Migeul Torres  Irving Nimitz  18:49.2  5:58/M            
186  180  251  Steve Gonzalez  Mesquite Horn  18:49.8  5:58/M            
187  181  289  Salvador Medina  Arlington Lamar  18:50.4  5:59/M            
188  182  1443  John Beaman  Mansfield Lake Ridge  18:51.2  5:59/M            
189  183  1485  Christian Naizer  Midlothian  18:51.3  5:59/M            
190  184  1479  Tristan Brubaker  Midlothian  18:51.5  5:59/M            
191  185  1551  Erick Perez  Waxahachie  18:52.0  5:59/M            
192  186  316  Vernon Burns  Kileen Shoemaker  18:52.6  5:59/M            
193  187  1275  Abraham Esparza  Garland  18:52.8  5:59/M            
194  188  1471  Joshua Staggs  Mansfield Timberview  18:53.3  6:00/M            
195  189  1490  Caleb Caldwell  North Forney  18:53.8  6:00/M            
196  190  248  Julio Rosales  Mesquite Horn  18:53.8  6:00/M            
197  191  290  Cade Baumann  Arlington Lamar  18:54.1  6:00/M            
198  192  1544  Andres Romero  Waco University  18:54.5  6:00/M            
199  193  1230  nickolas Eppler  Corsicana  18:55.6  6:00/M            
200  194  297  Guy Willie  Cedar Hill  18:55.9  6:00/M            
201  195  1281  Bryan Garcia  Garland Rowlett  18:56.1  6:01/M            
202  196  252  Adrian Sereseroz  Mesquite Horn  18:56.6  6:01/M            
203  (> 7)  1419  Emmanuel Losoya  Killeen Ellison  18:57.0  6:01/M            
204  197  313  Deryn Brewton  Kileen Shoemaker  18:57.0  6:01/M            
205  198  1510  Andrew Adrian  Richardson Berkner  18:58.3  6:01/M            
206  199  58  Otzidi Hernandez  Irving Nimitz  18:58.7  6:01/M            
207  200  364  Israel Hernandez  Mount Pleasant  19:01.2  6:02/M            
208  201  1231  Corbin Hill  Corsicana  19:01.3  6:02/M            
209  202  1426  Saul Hernandez  Lake Dallas  19:01.9  6:02/M            
210  203  1228  Mario Cano  Corsicana  19:02.7  6:03/M            
211  204  1242  Nathan Beckstead  Forney  19:02.7  6:03/M            
212  205  1482  Corey Khanhkham  Midlothian  19:03.2  6:03/M            
213  206  1295  Christian Sanchez  Grand Prairie  19:03.3  6:03/M            
214  207  1235  Eduardo Vaquero  Corsicana  19:04.6  6:03/M            
215  208  1214  Thomas Krzysiak  Arlington  19:04.7  6:03/M            
216  (< 5)  1453  Jacob Rowland  Mansfield Legacy  19:05.6  6:03/M            
217  209  1535  Cameron Russell  Waco Midway  19:05.7  6:03/M            
218  210  2231  Devin Thurgood  Rockwall-Heath  19:05.8  6:03/M            
219  211  1560  Guillermo Rocha  West Mesquite  19:07.2  6:04/M            
220  212  1493  Cade Davis  North Forney  19:07.6  6:04/M            
221  213  1425  Myles Gladen  Lake Dallas  19:07.6  6:04/M            
222  214  1537  Isaiah Watley  Waco Midway  19:08.4  6:04/M            
223  215  245  Loren Avila  Mesquite Horn  19:08.9  6:04/M            
224  216  1289  Javier Florido  Grand Prairie  19:09.2  6:05/M            
225  217  1539  Humberto Cruz  Waco University  19:09.3  6:05/M            
226  218  1259  Patrick Cox  Ft Worth Paschal  19:10.2  6:05/M            
227  219  1511  Adonias Derass  Richardson Berkner  19:11.4  6:05/M            
228  220  1215  Dalton Lawing  Arlington  19:11.9  6:05/M            
229  221  1423  Joseph Clyatt  Lake Dallas  19:16.7  6:07/M            
230  222  93  Cameron Neeley  DeSoto  19:19.7  6:08/M            
231  223  1261  Chase Ledoux  Ft Worth Paschal  19:21.6  6:09/M            
232  224  1282  Peter Guiterrez  Garland Rowlett  19:22.1  6:09/M            
233  225  2289  Carlos Aguilar  West Mesquite  19:24.1  6:10/M            
234  226  1464  Victor Esquivel  Mansfield Timberview  19:24.7  6:10/M            
235  227  1429  Marco Rios  Lake Dallas  19:25.0  6:10/M            
236  228  1540  Juan Hernandez  Waco University  19:25.6  6:10/M            
237  229  95  Xavier Manderson  DeSoto  19:26.4  6:10/M            
238  230  59  Alexis Casa Blanca  Irving Nimitz  19:27.5  6:10/M            
239  (< 5)  1450  Parker Bonneau  Mansfield Legacy  19:29.3  6:11/M            
240  231  1531  Daniel Vasquez  South Grand Prairie  19:30.9  6:11/M            
241  232  2115  Isaiah Owens  Mansfield Timberview  19:30.9  6:11/M            
242  233  250  Mariano Escobedo  Mesquite Horn  19:32.0  6:12/M            
243  234  317  Javon Levi  Kileen Shoemaker  19:32.2  6:12/M            
244  235  1494  Christian Frank  North Forney  19:32.2  6:12/M            
245  236  1232  Christian Miranda  Corsicana  19:32.8  6:12/M            
246  237  96  Victorrio Adegbo  DeSoto  19:33.1  6:12/M            
247  (> 7)  1229  Gustavo Cervantes  Corsicana  19:34.0  6:13/M            
248  (< 5)  1455  Samuel Troutt  Mansfield Legacy  19:34.6  6:13/M            
249  238  1283  Austin Jackson  Garland Rowlett  19:38.4  6:14/M            
250  239  94  quievell Jordan  DeSoto  19:42.0  6:15/M            
251  240  1218  Zachary Staton  Arlington  19:43.3  6:16/M            
252  (> 7)  1468  Tyler Maddock  Mansfield Timberview  19:45.6  6:16/M            
253  (> 7)  249  Armando Casillas  Mesquite Horn  19:48.8  6:17/M            
254  241  1480  Edgar Castaneda  Midlothian  19:51.1  6:18/M            
255  (> 7)  2105  Kadeem Burton  Mansfield Timberview  19:51.9  6:18/M            
256  (> 7)  253  Caesar Rosales  Mesquite Horn  19:53.3  6:19/M            
257  242  1533  Jacob Meek  Waco Midway  19:53.5  6:19/M            
258  243  369  Hugo Valdez  Mount Pleasant  19:55.4  6:19/M            
259  244  1217  Pedro Ramirez  Arlington  19:56.1  6:20/M            
260  245  1248  Nathan Weed  Forney  19:57.3  6:20/M            
261  246  1219  Brandon Thorpe  Arlington  19:57.6  6:20/M            
262  247  1512  Jesse Ganun  Richardson Berkner  19:58.4  6:20/M            
263  248  366  Anthony Preciado  Mount Pleasant  19:59.5  6:21/M            
264  249  1530  Ethan Soto  South Grand Prairie  20:01.9  6:21/M            
265  (> 7)  254  Cody Price  Mesquite Horn  20:07.8  6:23/M            
266  250  1279  Devin Brown  Garland Rowlett  20:10.1  6:24/M            
267  251  1521  Ben Killian  Rockwall-Heath  20:16.2  6:26/M            
268  (> 7)  1233  Derek Nutt  Corsicana  20:21.8  6:28/M            
269  252  97  Johnathan Soto  DeSoto  20:24.1  6:29/M            
270  253  2027  Stephen Miles  Lake Dallas  20:25.5  6:29/M            
271  254  1272  Lanre Akande  Garland  20:26.0  6:29/M            
272  255  1287  Sean Semar  Garland Rowlett  20:26.6  6:29/M            
273  256  1277  Ayodeji Otunuga  Garland  20:28.7  6:30/M            
274  (< 5)  1268  Eric Rojas  Ft Worth Polytechnic  20:37.9  6:33/M            
275  257  1273  Ricardo Campos  Garland  20:40.2  6:34/M            
276  258  1449  Zion Smith  Mansfield Lake Ridge  20:42.0  6:34/M            
277  259  2025  Hayden Grant  Lake Dallas  20:44.9  6:35/M            
278  (< 5)  1456  Zachary Tullbane  Mansfield Legacy  20:46.6  6:36/M            
279  (> 7)  1470  Ashire Rhodes  Mansfield Timberview  21:10.4  6:43/M            
280  260  1285  Cody Richards  Garland Rowlett  21:11.1  6:43/M            
281  261  312  Bruce Bynum  Kileen Shoemaker  21:57.7  6:58/M            
282  262  1491  Robbie Clark  North Forney  22:05.9  7:01/M            
283  (< 5)  1270  Sir Tavion Tell  Ft Worth Polytechnic  22:28.9  7:08/M            
284  263  318  Tyrone Williams  Kileen Shoemaker  22:37.1  7:11/M            
285  (< 5)  1271  Angel Villarreal  Ft Worth Polytechnic  23:02.1  7:19/M            
286  (< 5)  1269  Jojhan Rosario  Ft Worth Polytechnic  23:04.1  7:19/M            
287  264  1276  Jaime Olvares  Garland  23:07.3  7:20/M  

Womens 3 Mile 5A-6A Varsity
=========================================================================
 PL Sc  Bib  Name                  School                Final   Pace        
=========================================================================  
1  1  1599  Maddie Vondra  Ft Worth Arlington Hts  18:41.5  9:21/M                  
2  2  1674  Grace Graves  Lewisville Flower Mound  18:48.5  9:24/M                  
3  3  221  Madeleine Rowe  Arlington  18:49.4  9:25/M                  
4  4  1738  Sage McAdams  Plano West  18:49.8  9:25/M                  
5  5  1677  Emma Lewis  Lewisville Flower Mound  18:55.9  9:28/M                  
6  6  1684  Alessia Williams  Mansfield  18:57.6  9:29/M                  
7  7  1673  Anastaysia Davis  Lewisville Flower Mound  19:05.3  9:33/M                  
8  8  1740  Taryn Shanes  Plano West  19:06.0  9:33/M                  
9  9  1675  Josie Knight  Lewisville Flower Mound  19:08.2  9:34/M                  
10  10  1585  Danielle Beckstead  Forney  19:16.5  9:38/M                  
11  11  1736  Bryanna Barnett  Plano West  19:31.6  9:46/M                  
12  (< 5)  32  Aaliyah Miller  McKinney Boyd  19:35.3  9:48/M                  
13  12  1730  Alyssa Herrera  North Mesquite  19:35.8  9:48/M                  
14  13  1690  Laura Schupe  Plano West  19:38.0  9:49/M                  
15  14  1648  Madison Berg  Keller  19:38.1  9:49/M                  
16  (< 5)  1686  Taylor Hayes  Mansfield Lake Ridge  19:38.6  9:49/M                  
17  15  1679  Hannah Allred  Mansfield  19:40.0  9:50/M                  
18  16  1713  Lindsay Hancz  McKinney  19:40.9  9:50/M                  
19  17  1683  Alyssa Ramirez  Mansfield  19:41.7  9:51/M                  
20  18  1696  Lauryn Doublet  Mansfield Summit  19:42.3  9:51/M                  
21  19  2490  Amanda Gordon  Keller Timber Creek  19:43.1  9:52/M                  
22  20  1678  Jessica Marosy  Lewisville Flower Mound  19:50.7  9:55/M                  
23  21  1656  Emily Walton  Keller  19:52.3  9:56/M                  
24  22  1680  Anara Ickes  Mansfield  19:54.6  9:57/M                  
25  23  1591  Hannah Dixon  Ft Worth Arlington Hts  20:00.0  10:00/M                  
26  24  1728  Karen Calderon  North Mesquite  20:01.2  10:01/M                  
27  25  1726  Sydnei Crouch  North Forney  20:05.7  10:03/M                  
28  26  2  Alexis Simon  Keller Central  20:06.2  10:03/M                  
29  (< 5)  1693  Catherine Richardson  Mansfield Legacy  20:12.4  10:06/M                  
30  27  1615  Isabel Borrego  Garland  20:13.1  10:07/M                  
31  28  1587  Cassidy Hill  Forney  20:13.8  10:07/M                  
32  29  1647  Nikita Beebe  Keller  20:14.3  10:07/M                  
33  30  1785  Caymee Bigham  Waxahachie  20:15.6  10:08/M                  
34  31  1672  Emmma Arterbury  Lewisville Flower Mound  20:18.2  10:09/M                  
35  32  1590  Hannah Vancil  Forney  20:19.5  10:10/M                  
36  33  1584  Lauryn Barrientos  Forney  20:19.5  10:10/M                  
37  34  2521  Emily Whitaker  Keller Timber Creek  20:25.4  10:13/M                  
38  35  1700  YaYa Mendoza  Mansfield Summit  20:27.9  10:14/M                  
39  36  1626  Jazmynn Kennebeck  Garland Rowlett  20:30.1  10:15/M                  
40  37  2502  Natalie Padilla  Keller Timber Creek  20:34.5  10:17/M                  
41  38  1595  Annika Meyer  Ft Worth Arlington Hts  20:35.5  10:18/M                  
42  39  1646  Laura Banaszewski  Keller  20:38.0  10:19/M                  
43  40  1737  Lauren Davis  Plano West  20:40.4  10:20/M                  
44  41  1767  Haley Rodriguez  South Grand Prairie  20:41.9  10:21/M                  
45  42  1655  Jordan Steele  Keller  20:42.3  10:21/M                  
46  43  2494  Evelyn Macias  Keller Timber Creek  20:42.7  10:21/M                  
47  44  1717  Danielle Davidson  Midlothian  20:45.0  10:23/M                  
48  45  1578  Elizabeth Cervantes  Corsicana  20:47.0  10:24/M                  
49  46  60  Perla Barrea  Irving Nimitz  20:47.1  10:24/M                  
50  47  2640  Megan Davis  Plano West  20:48.1  10:24/M                  
51  48  1602  Marisa Lopez  Ft Worth Paschal  20:48.5  10:24/M                  
52  49  1630  Madeline Shubert  Garland Rowlett  20:49.3  10:25/M                  
53  50  1709  Bethany Baker  McKinney  20:50.0  10:25/M                  
54  51  1568  Arisbeth Chavira  Arlington Lamar  20:51.2  10:26/M                  
55  52  1653  Anna Migliori  Keller  20:52.1  10:26/M                  
56  53  1589  Caylon McMillan  Forney  20:54.4  10:27/M                  
57  54  1586  Megan Garza  Forney  20:54.6  10:27/M                  
58  55  1676  Laura Lamb  Lewisville Flower Mound  20:55.2  10:28/M                  
59  56  1661  Kristen Nelson  Killeen Shoemaker  20:57.0  10:29/M                  
60  57  1651  Michaya Collier  Keller  20:58.4  10:29/M                  
61  58  1682  Taylor Parker  Mansfield  21:00.4  10:30/M                  
62  59  86  Monica Carroll  DeSoto  21:03.7  10:32/M                  
63  (> 7)  1654  Aliya Rasoul  Keller  21:04.6  10:32/M                  
64  60  1634  Gisselle Vasquez  Garland Rowlett  21:06.6  10:33/M                  
65  61  2517  Kristen Talbot  Keller Timber Creek  21:07.2  10:34/M                  
66  62  2641  Lauren Gaggini  Plano West  21:07.3  10:34/M                  
67  63  1716  Madison Braun  Midlothian  21:08.9  10:34/M                  
68  64  1747  Erin Phelan  Red Oak  21:09.8  10:35/M                  
69  65  1715  Lindy Patterson  McKinney  21:10.7  10:35/M                  
70  66  1780  Jerrica Robinson  Waco University  21:12.2  10:36/M                  
71  67  1769  Emmalie Albers  Waco Midway  21:13.8  10:37/M                  
72  68  1763  Breya Leonard  South Grand Prairie  21:14.7  10:37/M                  
73  69  1729  Madelyn Estrada  North Mesquite  21:15.4  10:38/M                  
74  70  1775  Mia Miller  Waco Midway  21:16.6  10:38/M                  
75  71  1773  Meredith Kaminski  Waco Midway  21:16.9  10:38/M                  
76  72  3  Kamryn Baker  Keller Central  21:17.6  10:39/M                  
77  73  1711  Jasmine Dansby  McKinney  21:17.7  10:39/M                  
78  74  1575  Tiffany Smith  Arlington Lamar  21:17.9  10:39/M                  
79  (< 5)  244  Olivia Gallegos  Mesquite Horn  21:17.9  10:39/M                  
80  75  1601  Arely Jimenez  Ft Worth Paschal  21:20.9  10:40/M                  
81  76  306  Emily Brown  Mount Pleasant  21:21.2  10:41/M                  
82  77  2507  Laura Picacio  Keller Timber Creek  21:21.4  10:41/M                  
83  78  1617  Gemma Gonzalez  Garland  21:22.6  10:41/M                  
84  79  1796  Mona James  West Mesquite  21:23.0  10:42/M                  
85  80  1794  Daisy Estrada  West Mesquite  21:26.5  10:43/M                  
86  81  1628  Lauren Narvaez  Garland Rowlett  21:27.7  10:44/M                  
87  82  1722  Katherine Yarbrough  Midlothian  21:28.1  10:44/M                  
88  83  1741  Amy Clements  Red Oak  21:29.7  10:45/M                  
89  84  1718  Natalie Martinez  Midlothian  21:31.0  10:46/M                  
90  85  1720  Kaylie Wheeless  Midlothian  21:31.5  10:46/M                  
91  86  2515  Alexis Solis  Keller Timber Creek  21:34.0  10:47/M                  
92  87  1573  Courtney McDonald  Arlington Lamar  21:36.1  10:48/M                  
93  (< 5)  1689  Veronica Seder  Mansfield Lake Ridge  21:36.8  10:48/M                  
94  88  1771  Riley Cowan  Waco Midway  21:36.8  10:48/M                  
95  89  1663  Anna Marie Popoca  Killeen Shoemaker  21:39.6  10:50/M                  
96  90  1600  Jayden Bell  Ft Worth Paschal  21:39.8  10:50/M                  
97  91  1744  Nicollette Esparza  Red Oak  21:40.1  10:50/M                  
98  92  1699  Alexus Jackson  Mansfield Summit  21:40.8  10:50/M                  
99  93  4  Alexis Pokorny  Keller Central  21:41.6  10:51/M                  
100  94  1764  Tracey Ozoude  South Grand Prairie  21:42.0  10:51/M                  
101  95  62  Jasmine Jaimes  Irving Nimitz  21:43.6  10:52/M                  
102  96  1570  Tamanno Hodjihanova  Arlington Lamar  21:45.4  10:53/M                  
103  97  1588  Hannah Holdbrook  Forney  21:46.6  10:53/M                  
104  98  1594  Mackenzie Guzek  Ft Worth Arlington Hts  21:48.3  10:54/M                  
105  99  5  Heaven Williams  Keller Central  21:49.3  10:55/M                  
106  100  1564  Emily Knight  Arlington Bowie  21:50.7  10:55/M                  
107  101  1706  Briana Owens  Mansfield Timberview  21:50.8  10:55/M                  
108  102  1712  Emily Hancz  McKinney  21:51.9  10:56/M                  
109  103  1797  Emily Juarez  West Mesquite  21:52.6  10:56/M                  
110  104  218  Diana Marquez  Arlington  21:55.2  10:58/M                  
111  105  6  Hannah Hoang  Keller Central  21:55.8  10:58/M                  
112  106  298  katy Alexander  Cedar Hill  21:58.8  10:59/M                  
113  107  1762  Thalia Davila  South Grand Prairie  22:00.7  11:00/M                  
114  108  1786  Tamara Conner  Waxahachie  22:01.6  11:01/M                  
115  109  1732  Angela Moreno  North Mesquite  22:02.1  11:01/M                  
116  110  311  Marina Ramirez  Mount Pleasant  22:02.7  11:01/M                  
117  111  1745  Jesyka Lee  Red Oak  22:03.3  11:02/M                  
118  112  1603  Vanessa Marshall  Ft Worth Paschal  22:04.1  11:02/M                  
119  113  61  Jasmine Valencia  Irving Nimitz  22:05.0  11:03/M                  
120  114  1761  Lindsey Carrera  South Grand Prairie  22:05.5  11:03/M                  
121  115  87  Faith Sparks  DeSoto  22:07.0  11:04/M                  
122  116  63  Heidi Reyes  Irving Nimitz  22:08.2  11:04/M                  
123  117  1742  Savannah Delarosa  Red Oak  22:11.6  11:06/M                  
124  118  219  Karla Marquez  Arlington  22:13.2  11:07/M                  
125  119  1659  Kristen Galleion  Killeen Shoemaker  22:14.1  11:07/M                  
126  120  303  Lida Vizueta  Cedar Hill  22:14.9  11:07/M                  
127  121  1787  Bailee Jennings  Waxahachie  22:15.2  11:08/M                  
128  (< 5)  1671  Andrea Peters  Lake Dallas  22:15.5  11:08/M                  
129  122  1776  Lindsay Toups  Waco Midway  22:15.9  11:08/M                  
130  123  89  Jayla Martin  DeSoto  22:16.6  11:08/M                  
131  124  1731  Emisela Martines  North Mesquite  22:16.6  11:08/M                  
132  125  88  Myla King  DeSoto  22:16.7  11:08/M                  
133  126  1714  Rose Murphy  McKinney  22:17.9  11:09/M                  
134  127  1623  Adrianna Velarde  Garland  22:19.9  11:10/M                  
135  128  1759  Karena Kariampuzha  Rockwall-Heath  22:20.5  11:10/M                  
136  129  1725  Haley Colleps  North Forney  22:20.9  11:10/M                  
137  130  1695  Elizabeth Adeoye  Mansfield Summit  22:21.4  11:11/M                  
138  131  64  Yenifer Martinez  Irving Nimitz  22:21.4  11:11/M                  
139  132  299  Jada Austin  Cedar Hill  22:23.2  11:12/M                  
140  133  1792  Esmerelda Campos  West Mesquite  22:26.7  11:13/M                  
141  134  1681  Ariana Marquez  Mansfield  22:27.5  11:14/M                  
142  135  1724  Chirsten Caldwell  North Forney  22:28.1  11:14/M                  
143  136  1685  Jenisse Williams  Mansfield  22:28.2  11:14/M                  
144  137  1697  Danielle Gray  Mansfield Summit  22:30.9  11:15/M                  
145  (< 5)  1694  Maddison Willis  Mansfield Legacy  22:32.1  11:16/M                  
146  138  1604  Samantha Palma  Ft Worth Paschal  22:32.7  11:16/M                  
147  139  7  Illiana Brueck  Keller Central  22:32.8  11:16/M                  
148  (< 5)  1692  Brigid Murray  Mansfield Legacy  22:33.0  11:17/M                  
149  140  1619  Lizeth Martinez  Garland  22:33.6  11:17/M                  
150  141  1567  Simone Williams  Arlington Bowie  22:35.2  11:18/M                  
151  142  1770  Rebecca Burke  Waco Midway  22:36.4  11:18/M                  
152  143  308  Lissette Dejesus  Mount Pleasant  22:38.0  11:19/M                  
153  144  1757  Danni Deuble  Rockwall-Heath  22:38.5  11:19/M                  
154  145  302  Nadia Thorton  Cedar Hill  22:40.6  11:20/M                  
155  146  1710  Emma Bunger  McKinney  22:41.5  11:21/M                  
156  147  1758  Sam Deuble  Rockwall-Heath  22:41.7  11:21/M                  
157  148  1791  Ashton Strange  Waxahachie  22:42.3  11:21/M                  
158  149  1618  Yaasmeen Khan  Garland  22:42.5  11:21/M                  
159  (< 5)  1688  Sadie Sanchez  Mansfield Lake Ridge  22:44.0  11:22/M                  
160  150  304  Trinity Williams  Cedar Hill  22:44.5  11:22/M                  
161  151  217  Kindall Koinet  Arlington  22:44.6  11:22/M                  
162  152  1597  Juana Munoz  Ft Worth Arlington Hts  22:44.7  11:22/M                  
163  153  1598  Paris Richard  Ft Worth Arlington Hts  22:48.7  11:24/M                  
164  154  1569  Erika Esquivel  Arlington Lamar  22:50.7  11:25/M                  
165  155  309  Grasiela Gaona  Mount Pleasant  22:50.7  11:25/M                  
166  156  1636  Andrea Espinosa  Grand Prairie  22:50.9  11:25/M                  
167  157  1572  Amy Lopez  Arlington Lamar  22:51.3  11:26/M                  
168  158  1784  Cathryn Bigham  Waxahachie  22:51.5  11:26/M                  
169  159  1768  Jeannette Rose  South Grand Prairie  22:53.3  11:27/M                  
170  160  220  Julia Roberts  Arlington  22:56.3  11:28/M                  
171  161  90  Brianna Stanley  DeSoto  22:57.8  11:29/M                  
172  162  1793  Lucy Chavez  West Mesquite  22:59.3  11:30/M                  
173  163  301  Kylee Fitzgerald  Cedar Hill  22:59.6  11:30/M                  
174  164  1734  Francis Rodriguez  North Mesquite  23:01.1  11:31/M                  
175  165  1795  Kimberly Garza  West Mesquite  23:02.2  11:31/M                  
176  166  1571  Emily Jones  Arlington Lamar  23:02.7  11:31/M                  
177  167  1633  Anna Vasquez  Garland Rowlett  23:02.9  11:31/M                  
178  168  1708  Raven Stevenson  Mansfield Timberview  23:04.3  11:32/M                  
179  169  1766  Taylor Reyes  South Grand Prairie  23:09.0  11:35/M                  
180  (< 5)  1754  Danielle Veals  Richardson Berkner  23:09.2  11:35/M                  
181  170  305  Aslin Barientos  Mount Pleasant  23:11.5  11:36/M                  
182  171  1723  Brittany Balderas  North Forney  23:12.2  11:36/M                  
183  (< 5)  1611  Paloma Moreno  Ft Worth Polytechnic  23:13.3  11:37/M                  
184  172  1733  Morelia Quinteros  North Mesquite  23:15.2  11:38/M                  
185  173  1790  Alyssa Stevens  Waxahachie  23:18.9  11:39/M                  
186  (< 5)  243  Hunter Davis  Mesquite Horn  23:19.5  11:40/M                  
187  174  1777  Jazmin Lizama  Waco University  23:24.3  11:42/M                  
188  (< 5)  1666  Madison Helm  Lake Dallas  23:26.8  11:43/M                  
189  (< 5)  1687  Cassidy Lindell  Mansfield Lake Ridge  23:27.4  11:44/M                  
190  175  310  Karina Pena  Mount Pleasant  23:34.3  11:47/M                  
191  176  8  Gabby Suggs  Keller Central  23:35.4  11:48/M                  
192  177  1620  Kristen Osborn  Garland  23:36.2  11:48/M                  
193  (< 5)  1667  Tori Landrum  Lake Dallas  23:37.5  11:49/M                  
194  178  216  Taylor Conners  Arlington  23:38.1  11:49/M                  
195  179  1621  Lorena Pena  Garland  23:38.3  11:49/M                  
196  180  1658  Trenae Bynum  Killeen Shoemaker  23:38.3  11:49/M                  
197  181  1789  Brigitte Sierra  Waxahachie  23:41.3  11:51/M                  
198  182  1629  Heather Semar  Garland Rowlett  23:41.6  11:51/M                  
199  (< 5)  1670  Marie-Louise Nkashama  Lake Dallas  23:42.1  11:51/M                  
200  183  1593  Kimberly Frias  Ft Worth Arlington Hts  23:44.4  11:52/M                  
201  184  1631  Llamilet Soto  Garland Rowlett  23:46.2  11:53/M                  
202  (> 7)  2634  Abigail Sarinana  North Mesquite  23:47.4  11:54/M                  
203  185  1774  Dani Khoury  Waco Midway  23:48.5  11:54/M                  
204  186  1756  Amanda Deuble  Rockwall-Heath  23:50.0  11:55/M                  
205  187  1561  Michelle Anerobi  Arlington Bowie  23:50.4  11:55/M                  
206  188  1746  Cleopatra Olivares  Red Oak  23:52.6  11:56/M                  
207  (> 7)  1616  Tahrima Buiyan  Garland  23:52.6  11:56/M                  
208  (> 7)  1772  Charlotte Kaminski  Waco Midway  23:55.2  11:58/M                  
209  189  1657  Shadazia Birchette  Killeen Shoemaker  24:08.0  12:04/M                  
210  190  1637  Maria Guillen  Grand Prairie  24:09.7  12:05/M                  
211  191  1566  Olaide Oni  Arlington Bowie  24:14.1  12:07/M                  
212  (> 7)  1624  Elizabeth Villatoro  Garland  24:29.2  12:15/M                  
213  192  1606  Claire Widfeldt  Ft Worth Paschal  24:35.5  12:18/M                  
214  193  1782  Florencia Salgado  Waco University  24:35.6  12:18/M                  
215  194  1577  Audrey Binford  Corsicana  24:39.1  12:20/M                  
216  (> 7)  1622  Jacqueline Robles  Garland  24:46.0  12:23/M                  
217  (> 7)  1632  Flora Trinh  Garland Rowlett  24:47.0  12:24/M                  
218  (> 7)  1596  Alinna Morales  Ft Worth Arlington Hts  24:49.1  12:25/M                  
219  195  1781  Marlen Rodas  Waco University  24:54.6  12:27/M                  
220  (> 7)  1614  Alexys Aquino  Garland  24:58.0  12:29/M                  
221  196  1760  Paige Rasbeary  Rockwall-Heath  25:10.0  12:35/M                  
222  197  1755  Reni Acosta  Rockwall-Heath  25:11.4  12:36/M                  
223  198  1638  Aracela Luna  Grand Prairie  25:14.9  12:37/M                  
224  199  1727  Marianna Garcia  North Forney  25:17.4  12:39/M                  
225  200  1639  Briana Torres  Grand Prairie  25:20.1  12:40/M                  
226  201  1748  Madison Spratt  Red Oak  25:22.8  12:41/M                  
227  202  1635  Robin Branch  Grand Prairie  25:31.1  12:46/M                  
228  203  1702  Victoria Cox  Mansfield Timberview  25:32.6  12:46/M                  
229  204  1701  Vanessa Blaylock  Mansfield Timberview  25:39.3  12:50/M                  
230  205  1565  An Nguyen  Arlington Bowie  25:41.1  12:51/M                  
231  206  1783  Diana Vargas  Waco University  26:04.3  13:02/M                  
232  (< 5)  1752  Thania Ortiz  Richardson Berkner  26:06.5  13:03/M                  
233  207  1779  Valerie Pizano  Waco University  26:16.7  13:08/M                  
234  208  1703  Zoi Feagins  Mansfield Timberview  26:56.7  13:28/M                  
235  209  1581  Julie Montes  Corsicana  27:11.9  13:36/M                  
236  210  1705  Indry Martinez  Mansfield Timberview  28:08.1  14:04/M                  
237  (< 5)  1749  Rebecca Carcamo-Salazar  Richardson Berkner  28:47.7  14:24/M                  
238  (> 7)  1592  Dahji Free  Ft Worth Arlington Hts  28:52.8  14:26/M                  
239  211  1579  Jasmine Garcia  Corsicana  29:33.8  14:47/M                  
240  (< 5)  1753  Sandra Prieto  Richardson Berkner  30:12.5  15:06/M                  
241  212  1583  Carmen Torres  Corsicana  30:13.0  15:07/M    

Mens 3 Mile 1A-4A Varsity
=========================================================================
 PL Sc  Bib  Name                  School                Final   Pace        
=========================================================================  


Number of Elite performances: 0

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:


Elite Performances:


Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 0

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State