Meet Name: Aubrae Gunderson Invitational
Meet Date: 2015-09-26
Meet Location: Conyers,GA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Aubrae Gunderson Invitational - 9/26/2015                    
                         Hosted by Heritage High School                          
                            Georgia Int'1 Horse Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Small
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 West, Sophia              10 Paideia               20:22.45    1             
  2 Griffith, Grace           12 Grady                 21:19.72    2             
  3 Allie, Madison            10 Locust Grove          21:40.33    3             
  4 Xiao, Beining             10 Chamblee              21:47.24    4             
  5 Hoffman, Georgina          9 North Hall            21:50.49    5             
  6 Tischer, Anna              9 Grady                 21:52.84    6             
  7 Bohanan, Mattie           11 North Hall            21:53.34    7             
  8 Hawks, Berkeley           11 George Walto          22:19.65    8             
  9 Waters, Hennebry          11 North Hall            22:31.66    9             
 10 Cobb, Pauline             12 Our Lady of Mercy     22:41.44   10             
 11 McGarry, Mary             12 North Hall            22:42.64   11             
 12 Patterson, Madilyn        11 North Hall            22:44.72   12             
 13 Ruiz, Melissa             10 Eastside              22:54.75   13             
 14 Fossitt, Meredith         12 Grady                 22:57.27   14             
 15 Peterson, Maxine          10 Mount Vernon          23:04.73   15             
 16 McArthur, Caroline         9 Oconee Count          23:04.82   16             
 17 Kleber, Selena             9 Grady                 23:11.14   17             
 18 Krinsky, Sami             10 Galloway              23:17.66   18             
 19 Griffin, Colleen          10 Grady                 23:35.77   19             
 20 Ivey, Kaitlin             10 Walnut Grove HS       23:39.76   20             
 21 Dumitrescu, Magda         10 Grady                 23:42.05   21             
 22 Williams, Paris           10 Chamblee              23:44.87   22             
 23 Kral, Megan               11 Jackson County        23:46.05   23             
 24 Yanar, Analucia           10 Sandy Creek           23:47.39                  
 25 Magee, Annie               9 Chamblee              23:54.17   24             
 26 VonKutzleben, Ashleigh    10 Walnut Grove HS       23:57.06   25             
 27 Mize, Megan               11 North Hall            23:58.50   26             
 28 Motes, Talley             10 North Hall            23:59.04   27             
 29 Jimenez, Monica           12 Jackson County        23:59.17   28             
 30 Crane, Sophie             10 Galloway              24:00.18   29             
 31 Mize, Morgan               9 North Hall            24:02.12                  
 32 Bufkin, Avery             12 Grady                 24:11.41   30             
 33 Ng, Emily                 11 Grady                 24:16.56                  
 34 Dunford, Cailey            9 Oconee Count          24:25.14   31             
 35 Aman, Rebecca             12 Galloway              24:29.45   32             
 36 Escobedo, Olivia          10 Paideia               24:37.32   33             
 37 Ceniza, Sophia            10 Galloway              24:40.56   34             
 38 Grenevitch, Michelle       9 Social Circl          24:51.09   35             
 39 Nassar, Elyssa            11 Chamblee              25:04.72   36             
 40 Brand, Jessica            11 Walnut Grove HS       25:06.81   37             
 41 Bielen, Evie              12 Oconee Count          25:07.13   38             
 42 Brown, Beatrice           11 Grady                 25:11.51                  
 43 Apo, Lauren               11 Sandy Creek           25:17.45                  
 44 Lee, Rebekah              11 Locust Grove          25:24.22   39             
 45 Aenchbacher, Ashly        10 George Walto          25:25.77   40             
 46 Penley, Heather           11 Social Circl          25:28.76   41             
 47 James, Kaitlyn             9 Walnut Grove HS       25:30.65   42             
 48 Crozier, Megan            11 Oconee Count          25:35.02   43             
 49 McEntee, Anna             10 Paideia               25:42.95   44             
 50 Gerondelis, Isabel        10 Chamblee              25:48.26   45             
 51 Ford, Jamie               12 Locust Grove          25:57.54   46             
 52 Elmattragy, Laila          9 Chamblee              25:58.20   47             
 53 Bray, Caroline            11 Grady                 26:02.31                  
 54 Hudgins, Madeleine         9 Mount Vernon          26:02.46   48             
 55 Little, Caroline          11 Galloway              26:13.25   49             
 56 Gaines, Margot            10 Paideia               26:19.90   50             
 57 Yanar, Alexa              12 Sandy Creek           26:32.82                  
 58 Ervin, Clara              10 Social Circl          26:36.46   51             
 59 Davidson, Morgan          11 Jackson County        26:37.03   52             
 60 Davis, Virginia           11 Paideia               26:42.72   53             
 61 Johnson, Courtney         11 Our Lady of Mercy     26:43.01   54             
 62 Toller, Nina               9 Mount Vernon          26:45.35   55             
 63 Tran, Donna               10 Oglethorpe C          26:52.31                  
 64 Ervin, Alyssa             10 Social Circl          26:52.54   56             
 65 Kerr, Samantha            11 Locust Grove          27:00.08   57             
 66 Gibbs, Emerald             9 Social Circl          27:01.49   58             
 67 England, Emma             12 Oconee Count          27:05.63   59             
 68 Maxwell, Avery             9 Mount Vernon          27:06.36   60             
 69 Seefried, Kendall          9 Paideia               27:09.99   61             
 70 Hale, Sierra              12 Walnut Grove HS       27:12.03   62             
 71 Mallett, Kay              12 Oconee Count          27:12.26   63             
 72 Thomas, Erthaly           10 Our Lady of Mercy     27:12.85   64             
 73 Torres, Ana                9 Jackson County        27:14.18   65             
 74 Tank, Melinda             10 Oglethorpe C          27:14.66                  
 75 Fumo, Josie               10 Galloway              27:15.03   66             
 76 Solomon, Rachel           12 Chamblee              27:16.81   67             
 77 Hennie-Roed, Malorie       9 Our Lady of Mercy     27:22.04   68             
 78 Hanson, Grace Anne         9 George Walto          27:25.20   69             
 79 Evans, Morgan             11 Locust Grove          27:26.64   70             
 80 Mierzejewski, Madeleine    9 Jackson County        27:27.56   71             
 81 Koh, Eunheh               12 Paideia               27:40.42   72             
 82 Gatlin, Merielle           9 Our Lady of Mercy     27:55.42   73             
 83 Tapia, Stephanie          12 Jackson County        28:05.06   74             
 84 Nova, Gilma               10 Walnut Grove HS       28:10.50   75             
 85 Hyatt, Chloe              10 Chamblee              28:12.46                  
 86 Zintak, Daphne            12 Mount Vernon          28:16.24   76             
 87 George, Josey              9 Walnut Grove HS       28:42.08   77             
 88 Stout, Nora               11 Mount Vernon          28:44.94   78             
 89 Banta, Taylor              9 Walnut Grove HS       28:49.32                  
 90 Gibbs, Adoris             11 Social Circl          28:56.67   79             
 91 Jimemez, Daniela           9 Mount Vernon          28:57.68   80             
 92 Booth, Isabella           11 Eastside              29:00.39   81             
 93 Fowler, Nikki             12 Jackson County        29:01.14   82             
 94 Meyerson, Elisabeth       10 George Walto          29:13.28   83             
 95 Colley, Grace             11 Mount Vernon          29:14.25                  
 96 Zurecki, Kylie            10 Druid Hills           29:21.73   84             
 97 Wiesenfeld, Sophie        10 Chamblee              29:35.86                  
 98 Fass, Carlie              11 Oconee Count          29:49.79   85             
 99 Bunn, Bailey              11 Locust Grove          29:54.35   86             
100 Del Pilar, Daniela        10 Our Lady of Mercy     30:09.62   87             
101 Marchman, Sara             8 George Walto          30:13.22   88             
102 Ledford, Promise          10 Jackson County        30:35.40                  
103 Reider, Hanna             10 Druid Hills           30:45.12   89             
104 Harding, Brianna          10 Chamblee              30:45.37                  
105 Laughlin, Emma            10 Druid Hills           30:53.58   90             
106 Houde, Skylyn             12 Druid Hills           30:57.58   91             
107 Baker, Grace              11 Locust Grove          31:06.54   92             
108 Kipchin, Lily             10 Druid Hills           31:29.19   93             
109 Ruark, Marlee             10 Social Circl          31:33.13   94             
110 Lucas, Wallis             10 George Walto          32:08.06   95             
111 Murdoch, Danielle         11 Paideia               32:23.42                  
112 Farill, Allison           12 Eastside              32:24.63   96             
113 Dial, Sarah               12 Eastside              32:24.86   97             
114 Dacosta, Kiersten         12 Eastside              32:36.14   98             
115 Hall, Ashley               9 Mount Vernon          32:38.35                  
116 Locklin, Autumn           12 Walnut Grove HS       32:53.94                  
117 McGinness, Elizabeth       9 Mount Vernon          32:56.74                  
118 Downey, Cullen            11 George Walto          33:11.53   99             
119 Egbewole, Lola            11 Druid Hills           33:14.36  100             
120 Barcala, Anna             12 Sandy Creek           34:30.79                  
121 Colquitt, Sara            10 Oglethorpe C          35:34.66                  
122 Smith, Chandler           11 Social Circl          36:42.81                  
123 Doyle, Julia              11 Social Circl          36:42.81                  
124 Slaughter, Allison        12 Social Circl          36:43.14                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 North Hall                   44    5    7    9   11   12   26   27          
      Total Time:  1:51:42.86                                                    
         Average:    22:20.57                                                    
   2 Grady                        58    2    6   14   17   19   21   30          
      Total Time:  1:52:56.74                                                    
         Average:    22:35.35                                                    
   3 Chamblee                    131    4   22   24   36   45   47   67          
      Total Time:  2:00:19.26                                                    
         Average:    24:03.86                                                    
   4 Galloway                    162   18   29   32   34   49   66               
      Total Time:  2:02:41.10                                                    
         Average:    24:32.22                                                    
   5 Paideia                     181    1   33   44   50   53   61   72          
      Total Time:  2:03:45.34                                                    
         Average:    24:45.07                                                    
   6 Walnut Grove HS             186   20   25   37   42   62   75   77          
      Total Time:  2:05:26.31                                                    
         Average:    25:05.27                                                    
   7 Oconee County High School   187   16   31   38   43   59   63   85          
      Total Time:  2:05:17.74                                                    
         Average:    25:03.55                                                    
   8 Locust Grove High School    215    3   39   46   57   70   86   92          
      Total Time:  2:07:28.81                                                    
         Average:    25:29.77                                                    
   9 Jackson County              239   23   28   52   65   71   74   82          
      Total Time:  2:09:03.99                                                    
         Average:    25:48.80                                                    
  10 Social Circle High School   241   35   41   51   56   58   79   94          
      Total Time:  2:10:50.34                                                    
         Average:    26:10.07                                                    
  11 Mount Vernon Presbyterian   254   15   48   55   60   76   78   80          
      Total Time:  2:11:15.14                                                    
         Average:    26:15.03                                                    
  12 Our Lady of Mercy           269   10   54   64   68   73   87               
      Total Time:  2:11:54.76                                                    
         Average:    26:22.96                                                    
  13 George Walton Academy       288    8   40   69   83   88   95   99          
      Total Time:  2:14:37.12                                                    
         Average:    26:55.43                                                    
  14 Eastside                    385   13   81   96   97   98                    
      Total Time:  2:29:20.77                                                    
         Average:    29:52.16                                                    
  15 Druid Hills                 447   84   89   90   91   93  100               
      Total Time:  2:33:27.20                                                    
         Average:    30:41.44                                                    



Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Aubrae Gunderson Invitational - 9/26/2015                    
                         Hosted by Heritage High School                          
                            Georgia Int'1 Horse Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Fr-So
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Aspinwall, Matthew         9 North Atlanta         18:37.83    1             
  2 Bloodworth, Mac            9 North Atlanta         18:50.90    2             
  3 Wainer, Devon              9 Flowery Branch        19:15.03    3             
  4 Harmon, Jaden              9 Flowery Branch        19:21.03    4             
  5 Wingate, Esteban          10 Archer HS             19:29.82    5             
  6 Tatum, Jake               10 Archer HS             19:38.52    6             
  7 Mottern, Daniel           10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   19:49.99    7             
  8 Clinton, Jay               9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   19:53.16    8             
  9 Guthrie, Hayden           10 Oconee Count          19:54.33    9             
 10 Perry, Rhett               9 Starrs Mill           19:57.44   10             
 11 Forrestall, Logan         10 Flowery Branch        20:05.23   11             
 12 Nelson, Will              10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   20:08.90   12             
 13 Mendieta, Isais            9 Winder-Barrow HS      20:09.66                  
 14 Cole, Kilcrease           11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   20:10.20   13             
 15 King, Jacob               10 Archer HS             20:14.80   14             
 16 Kritzinger, Samuel         9 Flowery Branch        20:16.19   15             
 17 Hall, Ben                 10 Grady                 20:17.04   16             
 18 Neuharth, Brandon          9 Dacula                20:18.03   17             
 19 Subasinghe, Santhosh      10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   20:23.62   18             
 20 Donovan, Spenser          10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   20:23.72   19             
 21 Sanchez, Andres            9 Sandy Creek           20:25.89   20             
 22 Duncan, Harrison           8 Walnut Grove HS       20:26.59   21             
 23 Lohman, Devin             10 Starrs Mill           20:30.72   22             
 24 Duben, Jake                9 Starrs Mill           20:37.87   23             
 25 Maina, Nathan              9 Archer HS             20:42.46   24             
 26 Labine, Michael           11 Sandy Creek           20:43.16   25             
 27 Dial, Ethan               10 Sandy Creek           20:48.84   26             
 28 Hartz, Ethan               9 Galloway              20:50.45   27             
 29 Cabrerra, Arturo          10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   20:53.70   28             
 30 Crabb, Thomas              9 Dacula                20:55.92   29             
 31 Torris, Mattheus          10 Starrs Mill           20:59.26   30             
 32 Damiani, Ethan             9 Grady                 21:01.02   31             
 33 Weiss, Nathan             10 Galloway              21:01.68   32             
 34 Smith, Bryce              10 Starrs Mill           21:02.87   33             
 35 LeVan, Marc               10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   21:04.57                  
 36 Osborne, Josh             10 Flowery Branch        21:06.23   34             
 37 Reed, Louis               10 Oconee Count          21:06.39   35             
 38 Ponder, Sam                8 Walnut Grove HS       21:12.11   36             
 39 Hulufe, Naol               9 Cristo Rey J          21:14.28                  
 40 Bennett, Adam              9 Starrs Mill           21:16.45   37             
 41 Gutierrez, Luis            9 Archer HS             21:22.16   38             
 42 Lane, Gavin               10 Dacula                21:24.81   39             
 43 Eaves, Jake               10 Mount Vernon          21:31.44   40             
 44 Diaz, Sebestian            9 Starrs Mill           21:33.15   41             
 45 Olmstead, Matthew         10 Flowery Branch        21:34.05   42             
 46 Farmer, Davis              9 Flowery Branch        21:35.34   43             
 47 Fertig, Ian                9 Starrs Mill           21:36.43                  
 48 Hunt, Sam                 10 Oconee Count          21:36.96   44             
 49 Stephens, Maxwell          9 Chamblee              21:39.76   45             
 50 Williams, George           9 Chamblee              21:39.88   46             
 51 Powell, Andrew             9 Lakeside, Evans       21:41.04   47             
 52 Sailors, Joshua            9 Lakeside, Evans       21:43.54   48             
 53 Warner, Josh               9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   21:43.80                  
 54 Riser, Brenden             9 Flowery Branch        21:46.19                  
 55 Ballantyne, Cole           9 Lakeside, Evans       21:50.93   49             
 56 Restifo, Ryan              9 Galloway              21:52.99   50             
 57 Lawson, Jacob             10 Dacula                21:54.35   51             
 58 Wheeler, Christian         9 Starrs Mill           21:56.15                  
 59 Smalley, Henry            10 Grady                 21:58.94   52             
 60 Hinternhoff, Zach         10 Galloway              21:59.35   53             
 61 Holt, Charles             11 Chamblee              22:11.90   54             
 62 Mcvannah, Alex             9 Dacula                22:13.01   55             
 63 Dontu, Teofil              9 Archer HS             22:17.54   56             
 64 Composto, Matthew          8 Starrs Mill           22:18.29                  
 65 Gunnison, Ezekiel         10 Heritage Hig          22:19.64   57             
 66 Fallin, Andrew             9 Locust Grove          22:21.34   58             
 67 Higginbotham, Joseph      10 Oconee Count          22:24.01   59             
 68 Lewis, Daniel              9 North Hall            22:24.76   60             
 69 Gibbons, Sean              9 Flowery Branch        22:26.16                  
 70 Eades, David              10 North Hall            22:27.23   61             
 71 Hale, Hunter              10 Walnut Grove HS       22:27.39   62             
 72 Eskew, David               9 Flowery Branch        22:29.11                  
 73 Foley, Paul               10 Jackson County        22:31.46   63             
 74 Herrington, Michael       10 Flowery Branch        22:32.19                  
 75 Suazo, Harold              9 Grady                 22:32.25   64             
 76 Phagan, Tristan            9 Flowery Branch        22:32.86                  
 77 Riddle, Zach              10 Archer HS             22:33.55   65             
 78 Tischer, Alex              9 Grady                 22:34.18   66             
 79 Miller, Sidney            10 Starrs Mill           22:36.07                  
 80 Baugh, Michael             9 Archer HS             22:36.71                  
 81 Ponce, Pepe                9 Jackson County        22:36.90   67             
 82 Warren, Cullen             9 Archer HS             22:41.05                  
 83 Sheehan, Connor            9 Our Lady of Mercy     22:44.35                  
 84 Ayissa, Ewnet              9 Cristo Rey J          22:44.36                  
 85 Lappert, Spencer           9 Dacula                22:44.97   68             
 86 Wilhite, Taylor           10 Apalachee             22:46.80   69             
 87 Stevens, Jake             10 Locust Grove          22:51.96   70             
 88 Sorrells, Hayden           9 Flowery Branch        22:55.02                  
 89 Schmelzer, Alston          9 Mount Vernon          22:58.21   71             
 90 Robinson, Cameron          9 Archer HS             22:59.55                  
 91 Berman, Joe                9 Lakeside, Evans       23:01.03   72             
 92 Earles, Joe                9 Grady                 23:02.52   73             
 93 Bruce, Jake                9 North Hall            23:02.84   74             
 94 Whiddon, Matthew          10 Winder-Barrow HS      23:04.05                  
 95 Spratt, Noah              10 Lakeside, Evans       23:05.00   75             
 96 Brantley, Ethan           10 Dacula                23:05.75   76             
 97 White, Noah               10 Archer HS             23:08.75                  
 98 White, Fisher             10 Archer HS             23:08.83                  
 99 Blake, Cameron             9 Jackson County        23:09.14   77             
100 Melley, Jacob             10 Flowery Branch        23:10.42                  
101 Frost, Joshua             10 Archer HS             23:10.49                  
102 Bastis, Austin             9 East Pauldin          23:13.20   78             
103 Savoie, Jack               9 Sandy Creek           23:14.61   79             
104 Graham, Mitchell           9 Archer HS             23:16.94                  
105 Hembree, Bentley           9 Archer HS             23:17.02                  
106 Lawson, Daniel            10 Dacula                23:19.20                  
107 Duncan, Matthew           10 Mount Vernon          23:19.59   80             
108 Sanderson, Taylor         10 Winder-Barrow HS      23:19.81                  
109 Rodriguez, Nelson         10 Apalachee             23:23.86   81             
110 Washington, Khirin         9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   23:24.60                  
111 Falk, Kyle                10 Oconee Count          23:25.60   82             
112 Ojo, Dami                 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   23:28.83                  
113 Kokinda, Jake             10 Archer HS             23:30.28                  
114 Boucher, Nicholas          9 Heritage Hig          23:36.71   83             
115 Bazyany, Shad              9 Archer HS             23:38.54                  
116 Smith, Devin              10 Eastside              23:39.57                  
117 Bunn, Sean                 9 Locust Grove          23:40.84   84             
118 Hubert, Zach              10 Paideia               23:42.82                  
119 Stinnett, Robert          10 Mount Vernon          23:43.54   85             
120 Solis, Axel               10 North Hall            23:47.79   86             
121 Peterson, Steven          10 Flowery Branch        23:48.74                  
122 Rice, Dylan                9 Sandy Creek           23:51.73   87             
123 Shadle, William           10 Chamblee              23:51.98   88             
124 Mazer, Brandon             9 Jackson County        23:53.99   89             
125 Godwin, William            9 Our Lady of Mercy     23:54.32                  
126 Ramirez, Giovanni          9 Archer HS             23:57.56                  
127 Nham, Thanh               10 Chamblee              23:58.11   90             
128 Ralston, Riley            10 Eastside              23:58.19                  
129 Huff, Cole                 9 Oconee Count          24:00.69   91             
130 Wolf, Nate                10 Chamblee              24:03.37   92             
131 Duke, Logan                9 Apalachee             24:09.92   93             
132 Aldaz, Marcos             10 Archer HS             24:18.29                  
133 Lassiter, Tredarius       10 Heritage Hig          24:18.97   94             
134 Lopez, Lou                10 Archer HS             24:19.60                  
135 Hudson, Josh               9 Jones County          24:26.00   95             
136 Fulton, Myles             10 Walnut Grove HS       24:26.62   96             
137 Blair, Ben                10 Mount Vernon          24:27.62   97             
138 Zipfel, Alex               9 Jackson County        24:28.23   98             
139 Thompson, Jordan          10 Walnut Grove HS       24:29.16   99             
140 Prathen, Ronald            9 Eastside              24:32.08                  
141 Nelson, Aiden             10 Sandy Creek           24:36.68  100             
142 Evelyn, Will               9 Oconee Count          24:36.90  101             
143 Lynch, Matthew            10 Chamblee              24:37.53  102             
144 Osanu, Nnamdi              9 Sandy Creek           24:37.93  103             
145 Covington, Andrew         10 East Pauldin          24:39.57  104             
146 Wood, Parker              10 Chamblee              24:40.15                  
147 Welch, Tommy              10 Galloway              24:42.16  105             
148 Scott, Ser'Darus           9 Locust Grove          24:42.73  106             
149 Dismuke, Jackson           9 Oconee Count          24:43.91                  
150 Armfield, james            9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   24:44.51                  
151 Hummel, James              9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   24:45.30                  
152 Rouse, Daniel              9 Dacula                24:47.28                  
153 Stalzer, Stephen           9 Starrs Mill           24:48.38                  
154 Taub, Oscar                9 Paideia               24:48.67                  
155 Wright, Justin             9 Locust Grove          24:50.38  107             
156 Blumencranz, Robert        9 Mount Vernon          24:52.66  108             
157 Fitzgerald, Ronan         10 Heritage Hig          24:52.98  109             
158 Barnett, Luke             12 East Pauldin          24:54.56  110             
159 Dodds, Ethan              10 North Hall            24:56.85  111             
160 Williams, Mitch            9 Archer HS             24:57.44                  
161 Nelson, Trevor             9 Apalachee             24:57.76  112             
162 Fazio, Cleve               9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   24:58.01                  
163 Breedlove, John            9 Monroe Area           24:58.27                  
164 Reid, Sam                 11 Paideia               24:59.17                  
165 Levy, Sam                 11 Galloway              25:00.39  113             
166 Allen, Blake               9 Flowery Branch        25:01.66                  
167 Granger, Conor            10 Archer HS             25:04.15                  
168 Chadwick, James           10 Walnut Grove HS       25:05.57  114             
169 Rousseu, Devon            11 Sandy Creek           25:08.39                  
170 Guo, Aaron                10 Chamblee              25:14.54                  
171 Lucas, Spencer             9 Mount Vernon          25:15.78  115             
172 Galyean, Corbin            9 Jones County          25:17.13  116             
173 Love, Jared                9 Jackson County        25:29.55  117             
174 Turney, Alex              11 Chamblee              25:29.80                  
175 Sosebee, Tyler            10 Jackson County        25:29.95  118             
176 Boadu, Prince              9 East Pauldin          25:30.93  119             
177 Hamilton, Will             9 Chamblee              25:34.87                  
178 Conner, Jake               9 North Atlanta         25:36.32  120             
179 Bowdler, Nick             10 Oconee Count          25:41.50                  
180 Walshe, Matthew            9 Oconee Count          25:48.76                  
181 Haskins, Hunter            9 Oconee Count          25:52.16                  
182 Varnado, Nasir             9 Heritage Hig          25:53.15  121             
183 Evans, Charles            11 Chamblee              25:56.26                  
184 Gies, Jake                10 Chamblee              25:56.98                  
185 Cervantes, Vicente        10 Apalachee             26:07.54  122             
186 Richardson, Nick          10 Jones County          26:07.83  123             
187 Dunson, Andrew             9 Jones County          26:08.41  124             
188 McCall, Isaac              9 Heritage Hig          26:17.04  125             
189 Shiver, Isaac              9 North Hall            26:17.74  126             
190 Gates, Ian                 9 North Atlanta         26:23.28  127             
191 Le, Paul                  10 Heritage Hig          26:24.62  128             
192 Dickerson, Jaimes          9 Paideia               26:24.83                  
193 Hollosi, Grant             9 Mount Vernon          26:27.14                  
194 Sosebee, Joseph            9 Jackson County        26:29.57                  
195 Harris, Kaylon            11 Sandy Creek           26:33.08                  
196 Cruz, Jathan               9 Discovery HS          26:40.03                  
197 Gregory, Thomas           10 Oconee Count          26:42.11                  
198 Napier, Joshua             9 East Pauldin          26:49.53  129             
199 Heyman, Eli               12 Galloway              27:05.34  130             
200 Padilla, Geovanny          9 Discovery HS          27:08.49                  
201 Morales, Esau              9 Cristo Rey J          27:13.04                  
202 Gibbs, James              10 Chamblee              27:16.73                  
203 Pipkorn, Trevor            9 North Atlanta         27:24.79  131             
204 McDanielle, Jr             9 Oconee Count          27:28.08                  
205 Flanagan, Patrick          9 Mount Vernon          27:33.18                  
206 Saylor, Derek              9 Starrs Mill           27:37.86                  
207 Smith, David              10 Mount Vernon          27:39.89                  
208 Wahlers, Jack              9 Oconee Count          27:40.21                  
209 Belisle, Ray              10 Grady                 27:41.11  132             
210 Winston, Brandon           9 Heritage Hig          27:41.48                  
211 Knox, Garrett              9 Social Circl          27:50.26                  
212 Katsoudas, Evangelos       9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   27:57.76                  
213 Henderson, Colby           9 Heritage Hig          28:01.17                  
214 Mistry, Krishan            9 Lakeside, Evans       28:01.40  133             
215 Hooker, Nathan             9 Lakeside, Evans       28:05.68  134             
216 Russ, Adrian               9 Chamblee              28:09.69                  
217 Cruz, Dylan                9 Chamblee              28:16.36                  
218 Her, Ethan                 9 Archer HS             28:20.88                  
219 Cantrell, Connor          10 Eastside              28:23.58                  
220 Hart, Justice              9 Locust Grove          28:23.91  135             
221 McMillan, Emanuel         10 Sandy Creek           28:23.94                  
222 McKlin, Henry              9 Chamblee              28:25.90                  
223 Williams, Corey           10 Chamblee              28:26.24                  
224 Watt, Chrys                9 Apalachee             28:29.52  136             
225 Nguyen, Jimmy              9 Archer HS             28:43.42                  
226 Malally, Deaglan          11 Our Lady of Mercy     28:47.99                  
227 Lapp, Nicolas             11 Sandy Creek           28:51.07                  
228 Sharazi, Sherwin           9 Chamblee              29:13.82                  
229 Lature, Bryce              9 Rockdale Co.          29:15.83                  
230 Bagwell, William           9 North Hall            29:22.34  137             
231 Hendrickson, Tristan       9 Sandy Creek           29:24.12                  
232 Caba, Jeremy               9 Archer HS             29:31.87                  
233 Chandler, Collin           9 Archer HS             29:36.87                  
234 Leahy, Jamison             9 East Pauldin          30:01.04  138             
235 Lacey, Malikye             9 Discovery HS          30:03.35                  
236 Melton, Connor            10 Archer HS             30:05.12                  
237 Anderson, Justin           9 East Pauldin          30:27.12  139             
238 Ramirez, Felipe           10 Archer HS             30:32.43                  
239 Queen, Dawson             11 Social Circl          30:47.22                  
240 Campbell, Bobby            9 Archer HS             30:53.78                  
241 Boucher, Noel              9 Heritage Hig          31:10.86                  
242 Jenning, Nicholas         11 Sandy Creek           31:23.59                  
243 Amin, Jacob                9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   31:27.36                  
244 Katulka, Christian        10 Flowery Branch        31:39.47                  
245 Jones, Mitchell            9 Social Circl          31:44.49                  
246 Grizzle, Michael           9 Rockdale Co.          31:48.37                  
247 Queen, Drew                9 Social Circl          31:51.46                  
248 Gwynn, Philip              9 Grady                 32:15.95                  
249 Ekwue, James               9 Archer HS             32:51.35                  
250 Flanagan, Edison          10 Chamblee              33:36.53                  
251 Burroughs, Chad           10 Heritage Hig          33:36.85                  
252 Merritt, Carson            9 Jones County          35:07.71  140             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb          58    7    8   12   13   18   19   28          
      Total Time:  1:40:25.87                                                    
         Average:    20:05.18                                                    
   2 Flowery Branch               67    3    4   11   15   34   42   43          
      Total Time:  1:40:03.71                                                    
         Average:    20:00.75                                                    
   3 Archer HS                    87    5    6   14   24   38   56   65          
      Total Time:  1:41:27.76                                                    
         Average:    20:17.56                                                    
   4 Starrs Mill High School     118   10   22   23   30   33   37   41          
      Total Time:  1:43:08.16                                                    
         Average:    20:37.64                                                    
   5 Dacula                      191   17   29   39   51   55   68   76          
      Total Time:  1:46:46.12                                                    
         Average:    21:21.23                                                    
   6 Grady                       229   16   31   52   64   66   73  132          
      Total Time:  1:48:23.43                                                    
         Average:    21:40.69                                                    
   7 Oconee County High School   229    9   35   44   59   82   91  101          
      Total Time:  1:48:27.29                                                    
         Average:    21:41.46                                                    
   8 Sandy Creek                 237   20   25   26   79   87  100  103          
      Total Time:  1:49:04.23                                                    
         Average:    21:48.85                                                    
   9 Galloway                    267   27   32   50   53  105  113  130          
      Total Time:  1:50:26.63                                                    
         Average:    22:05.33                                                    
  10 Lakeside, Evans             291   47   48   49   72   75  133  134          
      Total Time:  1:51:21.54                                                    
         Average:    22:16.31                                                    
  11 Walnut Grove HS             314   21   36   62   96   99  114               
      Total Time:  1:53:01.87                                                    
         Average:    22:36.38                                                    
  12 Chamblee                    323   45   46   54   88   90   92  102          
      Total Time:  1:53:21.63                                                    
         Average:    22:40.33                                                    
  13 Mount Vernon Presbyterian   373   40   71   80   85   97  108  115          
      Total Time:  1:56:00.40                                                    
         Average:    23:12.08                                                    
  14 North Atlanta               381    1    2  120  127  131                    
      Total Time:  1:56:53.12                                                    
         Average:    23:22.63                                                    
  15 North Hall                  392   60   61   74   86  111  126  137          
      Total Time:  1:56:39.47                                                    
         Average:    23:19.90                                                    
  16 Jackson County              394   63   67   77   89   98  117  118          
      Total Time:  1:56:39.72                                                    
         Average:    23:19.95                                                    
  17 Locust Grove High School    425   58   70   84  106  107  135               
      Total Time:  1:58:27.25                                                    
         Average:    23:41.45                                                    
  18 Heritage High School        464   57   83   94  109  121  125  128          
      Total Time:  2:01:01.45                                                    
         Average:    24:12.29                                                    
  19 Apalachee                   477   69   81   93  112  122  136               
      Total Time:  2:01:25.88                                                    
         Average:    24:17.18                                                    
  20 East Paulding High School   540   78  104  110  119  129  138  139          
      Total Time:  2:05:07.79                                                    
         Average:    25:01.56                                                    
  21 Jones County High School    598   95  116  123  124  140                    
      Total Time:  2:17:07.08                                                    
         Average:    27:25.42       

Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Aubrae Gunderson Invitational - 9/26/2015                    
                         Hosted by Heritage High School                          
                            Georgia Int'1 Horse Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Boys 5k Run CC Jr-Sr
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Livingston, Reed          12 Starrs Mill           18:53.23    1             
  2 Nguyen, Michael           11 Flowery Branch        19:30.56    2             
  3 Macharia, Migwi           11 Archer HS             19:36.40    3             
  4 Blaho, Jackson            11 Archer HS             19:37.70    4             
  5 Kasputis, Stephen         11 Archer HS             19:44.40    5             
  6 Wood, Matthew             12 Grady                 19:58.60    6             
  7 Godoy, Oscar              11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   19:59.00    7             
  8 Taylor, Garrison          11 Oconee Count          20:11.20    8             
  9 Link, Ronny               12 Flowery Branch        20:11.90    9             
 10 Diacou, Skyler            12 Grady                 20:20.50   10             
 11 Tischer, Erik             11 Grady                 20:20.50   11             
 12 Carrell, Kolbie           12 Dacula                20:26.90                  
 13 Dearman, Will             12 Starrs Mill           20:28.40   12             
 14 Valencia, Jorge           12 Flowery Branch        20:30.70   13             
 15 Newton, Conrad            12 Grady                 20:33.20   14             
 16 Jackson, Ryan             11 Grady                 20:42.00   15             
 17 Trejo, Emmanuel           11 Flowery Branch        20:49.10   16             
 18 Chamarro, Alexis          11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   20:50.40   17             
 19 Payne, Caleb              12 Flowery Branch        20:56.60   18             
 20 Valls, Guille             11 North Atlanta         20:59.30                  
 21 Olsen, Tre                12 Winder-Barrow HS      20:59.30                  
 22 Samford, Max              11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   21:04.40   19             
 23 Velasco, Alex             11 Winder-Barrow HS      21:05.70                  
 24 Evangelos, Katsoudas       9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   21:20.80   20             
 25 Johnston, Elijah          11 Archer HS             21:22.10   21             
 26 Moncoda, Oscar            12 Dacula                21:25.70                  
 27 Kelly, Patrick            11 Starrs Mill           21:28.10   22             
 28 Oden, Dylan               12 Starrs Mill           21:30.70   23             
 29 Paugh, Adam               12 Starrs Mill           21:31.30   24             
 30 Venn, Adam                11 Locust Grove          21:32.20                  
 31 Mendoza, Adrian           11 Archer HS             21:40.70   25             
 32 Walshe, Taylor            12 Oconee Count          21:43.40   26             
 33 Walker, Zach              11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   21:50.10   27             
 34 Olino, Alex               11 Winder-Barrow HS      21:51.70                  
 35 Menoscal, Mario           11 Archer HS             22:03.00   28             
 36 Torris, Evan              11 Starrs Mill           22:03.70   29             
 37 McCarthy, Colin           11 Chamblee              22:04.10   30             
 38 Cloud, Gavin              11 Archer HS             22:09.10   31             
 39 Oxley, Drew               11 North Hall            22:18.10                  
 40 Smith, Jaquan             11 Walnut Grove HS       22:21.00                  
 41 Katsoudas, Constatine     12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   22:24.40   32             
 42 Purushothaman, Peter      11 Chamblee              22:29.60   33             
 43 Dowdakin, Marshall        11 Chamblee              22:39.80   34             
 44 Roblero, Eliseo           11 Meadowcreek HS        22:41.80                  
 45 Fitzgibbons, Henry        12 North Atlanta         22:46.10                  
 46 Kilcrese, Cole            11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   22:46.20   35             
 47 Dillard, Cory             10 Grady                 22:49.40   36             
 48 Rogers, Leith             12 Chamblee              22:50.90   37             
 49 Tuck, David               10 Heritage Hig          22:56.80                  
 50 Lepik, Alex               12 Grady                 22:57.20   38             
 51 Rafferty, Max             12 Grady                 23:00.70                  
 52 Rodriquez, Sebastian      12 Chamblee              23:06.20   39             
 53 Jeffries, Jordan          11 Archer HS             23:14.80                  
 54 Ordaz-Torres, Antonio     11 Locust Grove          23:16.60                  
 55 Barriga, Benjamin         12 Meadowcreek HS        23:16.60                  
 56 Barrocas, Aaron           10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   23:30.90                  
 57 Ross, Alexander           11 Chamblee              23:40.90   40             
 58 Hasson, Keegan            12 Grady                 23:44.80                  
 59 Smith, Ryan               12 Archer HS             23:48.00                  
 60 Mcklin, Sam               11 Chamblee              23:56.70   41             
 61 Perez, Cristian           11 Apalachee             24:08.50                  
 62 Ramirez, Josue             9 Archer HS             24:09.90                  
 63 Hall, Thomas              12 Oconee Count          24:13.70   42             
 64 Paryani, Fahad            10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   24:19.40                  
 65 Bransky, David            11 Starrs Mill           24:21.60   43             
 66 Yearwood, Hunter          11 Archer HS             24:22.40                  
 67 Thomas, Nasir             11 Heritage Hig          24:30.20                  
 68 Marcum, Russel            11 Starrs Mill           24:33.00                  
 69 Smalley, Will             12 Grady                 24:39.50                  
 70 Krylov, Ratislav          11 Apalachee             24:41.20                  
 71 Cooper, Matthew           12 Mount Vernon          24:49.40   44             
 72 Rodriguez, Alejandro      10 Heritage Hig          24:49.90                  
 73 Kerr, Kerry               12 Archer HS             25:07.10                  
 74 Aruaja, Arturo            11 Meadowcreek HS        25:11.90                  
 75 Copenhaver, Ross          10 Chamblee              25:17.00                  
 76 Mukherjee, Arindam        11 Chamblee              25:17.60                  
 77 Thomas, David             11 Mount Vernon          25:25.20   45             
 78 Ramirez, Bryan            11 Archer HS             25:28.90                  
 79 Gibson, Frankie           12 Walnut Grove HS       25:35.80                  
 80 Ortel, Tyler              12 Oconee Count          25:49.90   46             
 81 Genge, Jonah              11 Archer HS             25:57.10                  
 82 Lee, Herndon              11 North Hall            26:00.20                  
 83 Awere, Nana               11 Archer HS             26:00.40                  
 84 Lohman, Colin             12 Starrs Mill           26:05.00                  
 85 Enriquez, Ervin           11 Discovery HS          26:09.00                  
 86 Willingham, John          12 Mount Vernon          26:14.10   47             
 87 Evan, Ibarra              11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   26:18.80                  
 88 Armstrong, Will           11 Mount Vernon          26:22.80   48             
 89 Liu, Derek                12 Mount Vernon          26:23.00   49             
 90 Murray, Reginald          11 Heritage Hig          27:00.50                  
 91 Nham, Thang               12 Chamblee              27:01.60                  
 92 Hoang, Ducal              11 Discovery HS          27:20.80                  
 93 Terrell, Ryan             12 Starrs Mill           27:23.40                  
 94 Williams, Sam             12 Chamblee              27:26.80                  
 95 Drier, Jannik             11 Chamblee              27:39.90                  
 96 Adams, John               12 Starrs Mill           27:49.90                  
 97 Yost, Ryan                11 Starrs Mill           27:55.80                  
 98 Clay, Kyle                12 Jones County          28:42.90                  
 99 Curtis, Dain              12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   28:50.80                  
100 Waller, Luke              11 Mount Vernon          29:07.70   50             
101 Bible, Connor             11 Oconee Count          29:12.60   51             
102 Dorsey, Parker            12 Oconee Count          29:20.90   52             
103 Smith, Alex               11 Mount Vernon          29:21.00   53             
104 Acosta, Christian         12 Archer HS             29:49.60                  
105 Nickell, Grant            11 Mount Vernon          30:16.20                  
106 Nour, Marshall            11 Archer HS             30:18.30                  
107 Perduri, Anthony           9 Dacula                33:16.60                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Grady                        56    6   10   11   14   15   36   38          
      Total Time:  1:41:54.80                                                    
         Average:    20:22.96                                                    
   2 Archer HS                    58    3    4    5   21   25   28   31          
      Total Time:  1:42:01.30                                                    
         Average:    20:24.26                                                    
   3 Flowery Branch               58    2    9   13   16   18                    
      Total Time:  1:41:58.86                                                    
         Average:    20:23.78                                                    
   4 Starrs Mill High School      82    1   12   22   23   24   29   43          
      Total Time:  1:43:51.73                                                    
         Average:    20:46.35                                                    
   5 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb          90    7   17   19   20   27   32   35          
      Total Time:  1:45:04.70                                                    
         Average:    21:00.94                                                    
   6 Chamblee                    173   30   33   34   37   39   40   41          
      Total Time:  1:53:10.60                                                    
         Average:    22:38.12                                                    
   7 Oconee County High School   173    8   26   42   46   51   52               
      Total Time:  2:01:10.80                                                    
         Average:    24:14.16                                                    
   8 Mount Vernon Presbyterian   233   44   45   47   48   49   50   53          
      Total Time:  2:09:14.50                                                    
         Average:    25:50.90                     


Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Aubrae Gunderson Invitational - 9/26/2015                    
                         Hosted by Heritage High School                          
                            Georgia Int'1 Horse Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC Large
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Shewbert, Jake            12 Flowery Branch        16:01.10    1             
  2 Kent, Andrew              12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   16:01.20    2             
  3 Clark, Allen              11 Lakeside, Evans       16:28.50    3             
  4 Galimah, Jallah           10 Heritage Hig          16:51.20    4             
  5 Cragin, James             10 Archer HS             17:13.60    5             
  6 Pearce, Jackson           11 North Atlanta         17:16.80    6             
  7 Stockwell, Davis          12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   17:18.40    7             
  8 Olmstead, Shawn           12 Flowery Branch        17:30.60    8             
  9 White, Mark                9 Lakeside, Evans       17:33.50    9             
 10 Tysor, Joshua             11 Starrs Mill           17:38.30   10             
 11 Medley, Alex              10 Dacula                17:44.60   11             
 12 Fontinel, Merit           12 Apalachee             17:44.90   12             
 13 Littles, Rakeem           10 Richmond Hill         17:45.30   13             
 14 Peterson, Walker          12 Flowery Branch        17:48.80   14             
 15 Fultz, Harrison            9 Starrs Mill           17:50.60   15             
 16 Boyd, Myles               10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   17:52.20   16             
 17 Ward, DaMonte'            12 Archer HS             17:52.70   17             
 18 Robertson, Daniel         11 Archer HS             17:54.60   18             
 19 Klima, John               10 Archer HS             17:56.60   19             
 20 Hargrove, Ethan           11 Flowery Branch        17:57.70   20             
 21 Bryant, Nicholas          12 Starrs Mill           18:00.20   21             
 22 Way, Joe                  11 Lakeside, Evans       18:00.80   22             
 23 Self, Matthew             11 North Atlanta         18:02.10   23             
 24 Rookis, Chandler          12 Dacula                18:04.10   24             
 25 Pursell, Will             12 Winder-Barrow HS      18:06.70   25             
 26 Hammesfahr, William       12 Richmond Hill         18:08.50   26             
 27 Butler, Jonathan          12 Rockdale Co.          18:09.30   27             
 28 Tubesing, Jake            10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   18:10.50   28             
 29 Blaho, Micah              12 Archer HS             18:14.40   29             
 30 Nyman, Nick                9 Starrs Mill           18:14.60   30             
 31 Tribou, Jack              12 North Atlanta         18:18.20   31             
 32 Garcia, Gustavo           12 Winder-Barrow HS      18:20.80   32             
 33 Wilson, Tj                11 Heritage Hig          18:21.70   33             
 34 Martinez, Jake            10 Winder-Barrow HS      18:21.90   34             
 35 Mantione-Holmes, Gabriel  10 Clarke Central        18:23.20   35             
 36 Kay, Dakotah              12 Winder-Barrow HS      18:25.10   36             
 37 Sparkman, Connor          11 Starrs Mill           18:25.90   37             
 38 Robinson, Trevor          11 East Pauldin          18:28.10   38             
 39 Smith, Taylor             12 Winder-Barrow HS      18:31.30   39             
 40 White, William            11 Clarke Central        18:32.10   40             
 41 Cown, Keaton              11 Archer HS             18:32.20   41             
 42 Duben, Ty                  9 Starrs Mill           18:33.50   42             
 43 Ramsey, Reid               9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   18:34.90   43             
 44 Sanabria, Lucas           12 Southwest Dekalb      18:37.20                  
 45 Shunk, Ian                10 Druid Hills           18:38.70   44             
 46 Torres, Caleb             10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   18:39.10   45             
 47 Jordan, Jamon             11 Dacula                18:39.30   46             
 48 Durham, Nicholas          12 North Atlanta         18:41.50   47             
 49 Connelly, Brian           11 Dacula                18:41.60   48             
 50 Crocker, Nathan           12 Apalachee             18:44.60   49             
 51 Wells, Samuel             12 Heritage Hig          18:45.40   50             
 52 Daniel, Harrison          12 Winder-Barrow HS      18:46.30   51             
 53 Kritzniger, Daniel        12 Flowery Branch        18:47.20   52             
 54 Hedgepeth, Jacob          11 Richmond Hill         18:49.20   53             
 55 Wideman, Kosi             11 Rockdale Co.          18:50.10   54             
 56 Kitts, Vertron            11 Meadowcreek HS        18:51.00   55             
 57 Williams, Cooper          10 Richmond Hill         18:56.80   56             
 58 Booth, Corey              12 Lakeside, Evans       18:57.50   57             
 59 Correa, Phillip           12 Flowery Branch        18:58.10   58             
 60 Ibanez, Oscar             11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   18:58.30   59             
 61 Franzel, Garrett          12 Richmond Hill         18:58.80   60             
 62 Traynelis, James          11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   19:03.40                  
 63 Manmektew, Samson         11 Meadowcreek HS        19:05.40   61             
 64 Fabiny, Sam               12 Flowery Branch        19:06.50   62             
 65 Medhin, Yosuf             12 Druid Hills           19:06.80   63             
 66 Grindy, Marc              11 Flowery Branch        19:07.10                  
 67 Ordonez, Oscar            11 Meadowcreek HS        19:08.70   64             
 68 Bumgarner, Lucas          10 Archer HS             19:09.90   65             
 69 Aughtman, Kody            12 Ola High School       19:12.00   66             
 70 Stapf, Joseph             12 Lakeside, Evans       19:13.20   67             
 71 Carr, Dalton              12 Jones County          19:13.40   68             
 72 England, Anderson         11 Druid Hills           19:14.30   69             
 73 Batchlor, Ethan           10 Jones County          19:15.10   70             
 74 Autry, Price              11 Lakeside, Evans       19:16.40   71             
 75 Keitt, Caleb              12 Ola High School       19:16.80   72             
 76 Elrod, Arthur (Cole)      10 Starrs Mill           19:18.10   73             
 77 Nichols, Jared            12 Dacula                19:18.20   74             
 78 DeLoach, Jackson          10 Dacula                19:24.60   75             
 79 McCrary, Sager            11 Heritage Hig          19:26.20   76             
 80 Yacta, Celestin           10 Druid Hills           19:27.40   77             
 81 Daniel, Opiti             12 Druid Hills           19:27.80   78             
 82 Jones, Jacob              11 Richmond Hill         19:28.10   79             
 83 Wilson, Zeb               10 Jones County          19:29.90   80             
 84 Jack, Nakia                9 Southwest Dekalb      19:30.20                  
 85 Kilgore, Cole             10 Flowery Branch        19:30.70                  
 86 Perivier, Lawrence        11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   19:31.90                  
 87 Riggall, Hunter           12 North Atlanta         19:34.30   81             
 88 McManus-Hecht, Gabriel    12 Ola High School       19:34.40   82             
 89 Kostelec, Jacob           12 Dacula                19:34.90   83             
 90 Collins, Jacob            11 Richmond Hill         19:37.50   84             
 91 Meyers, Zachary           11 Clarke Central        19:39.20   85             
 92 Baker, Hayden              9 Dacula                19:40.40                  
 93 Bowers, Robert            11 Apalachee             19:40.70   86             
 94 Dennis, Tyler             11 Winder-Barrow HS      19:42.10   87             
 95 Henson, John              10 Starrs Mill           19:44.30                  
 96 Kojali, Chris             11 Starrs Mill           19:45.50                  
 97 Haber, Harry              11 Druid Hills           19:47.90   88             
 98 Schenburg, Matt            9 Dacula                19:48.30                  
 99 Ordonez, Joel             11 Meadowcreek HS        19:56.40   89             
100 Forehand, Makhi           11 Newton                19:58.00                  
101 Thorpe, Andrew            12 Richmond Hill         20:02.00                  
102 Dube-Cantin, Lucas        12 Clarke Central        20:02.60   90             
103 Franklin, Demetrius       12 Newton                20:08.10                  
104 Boland, Eli                9 Jones County          20:08.80   91             
105 Wright, Bishop            12 North Atlanta         20:09.30   92             
106 Brennan, Beau              9 Ola High School       20:09.80   93             
107 Ussery, Tripp             12 Jones County          20:09.90   94             
108 Alviter, Christian        11 Clarke Central        20:13.50   95             
109 Nelson, Nicholas          12 North Atlanta         20:19.10   96             
110 Scarborough, Sam          12 North Atlanta         20:19.70                  
111 Martin, Lloyd             12 Rockdale Co.          20:21.70   97             
112 Johnson, Nigel            12 Southwest Dekalb      20:23.60                  
113 Dube-Cantin, Colin        10 Clarke Central        20:23.70   98             
114 McClanahan, Jason         11 Lakeside, Evans       20:26.30   99             
115 Autry, John Isaac          9 Lakeside, Evans       20:27.80                  
116 Bangura, Sulaimane        11 Rockdale Co.          20:36.90  100             
117 McGrath, Jeremy           11 Heritage Hig          20:45.90  101             
118 Cacique, Jesus            11 Discovery HS          20:46.10  102             
119 Gerges, Charbel           11 Discovery HS          20:55.10  103             
120 Banspach, Adam            12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   20:56.90                  
121 Grainger, Michael          9 Ola High School       20:57.30  104             
122 Marlowe, Preston          11 Apalachee             20:58.50  105             
123 Armstrong, Robbie         12 Jones County          21:03.40  106             
124 Linares, Jose             10 Meadowcreek HS        21:03.70  107             
125 Newman, Marco             11 Clarke Central        21:05.80  108             
126 Pugh, Patrick             11 East Pauldin          21:07.00  109             
127 Quarles, Mathew           10 Meadowcreek HS        21:07.10  110             
128 Knapp, Stephen            11 Lakeside, Evans       21:10.70                  
129 Heredia, Jonathan          9 Discovery HS          21:16.40  111             
130 Wadsworth, Jackson        11 Apalachee             21:18.20  112             
131 Valentine, Brendon        12 Druid Hills           21:32.30  113             
132 Chancey, Dominic          11 Jones County          21:33.90  114             
133 Callaghan, Griffin        12 North Atlanta         21:35.10                  
134 Rathur, Carter            10 Druid Hills           21:36.40                  
135 Scheaffer, William        12 Rockdale Co.          21:51.20  115             
136 Wright, Malik             11 Arabia Mountain HS    21:56.90  116             
137 Jones, D.J.               11 Apalachee             21:58.20  117             
138 Matute, Adolfo             9 Discovery HS          22:03.10  118             
139 Cuervo, Ricky             12 East Pauldin          22:19.20  119             
140 White, Austin              9 East Pauldin          22:24.00  120             
141 Keith, Matthew            10 Jones County          22:26.30                  
142 Merchant, Rashawn         11 Discovery HS          22:26.60  121             
143 Morton, Blake             11 Discovery HS          22:29.10  122             
144 Craig, Codui              10 Newton                22:32.70                  
145 Kilgoar, Evan              9 East Pauldin          22:49.70  123             
146 Muniz, Pablo               9 Discovery HS          22:51.00  124             
147 Campbell, Parker           9 Ola High School       23:00.90  125             
148 Nguyen, Randy             11 Discovery HS          23:03.70                  
149 Beighey, Jonathan         12 Jones County          23:06.40                  
150 Waters, Colin             11 East Pauldin          23:09.30  126             
151 Lovin, Aaron              12 East Pauldin          23:12.20  127             
152 Morris, Eli                9 Apalachee             23:15.70  128             
153 Shields, Sean             12 Heritage Hig          23:18.70  129             
154 Tinto, Marcus             11 Arabia Mountain HS    23:22.60  130             
155 Webb, Austin              12 Lakeside, Evans       23:30.00                  
156 Hansen, Jacob              9 East Pauldin          23:30.30                  
157 Bolanos, Ronaldo           9 Meadowcreek HS        23:38.90  131             
158 Faria, Emmanuel           10 Druid Hills           23:56.70                  
159 Lamb, Bailey              11 East Pauldin          24:05.50                  
160 Garcia, Jesus              9 Archer HS             24:05.80                  
161 Hegwood, Aaron            12 East Pauldin          24:09.70                  
162 Miller, Jordan            10 Jones County          24:12.50                  
163 Greer, Zion               11 Arabia Mountain HS    24:37.70  132             
164 Ahonen, Ethan             12 Ola High School       24:47.50  133             
165 Boles, Tracy              11 Arabia Mountain HS    26:07.10  134             
166 t, Kwesi                  10 Arabia Mountain HS    26:19.90  135             
167 Williams, Nathaniel       11 Arabia Mountain HS    26:26.20  136             
168 Bethea, Aaron             11 Newton                26:28.00                  
169 Owen, Jeffery              9 Ola High School       26:28.20                  
170 Smoot, Jordan             11 Arabia Mountain HS    26:43.10  137             
171 Bramble, Ian              12 Ola High School       27:07.10                  
172 Richards, Alex             9 Ola High School       28:33.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Archer HS                    88    5   17   18   19   29   41   65          
      Total Time:  1:29:11.90                                                    
         Average:    17:50.38                                                    
   2 Flowery Branch               95    1    8   14   20   52   58   62          
      Total Time:  1:28:05.40                                                    
         Average:    17:37.08                                                    
   3 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb          96    2    7   16   28   43   45   59          
      Total Time:  1:27:57.20                                                    
         Average:    17:35.44                                                    
   4 Starrs Mill High School     113   10   15   21   30   37   42   73          
      Total Time:  1:30:09.60                                                    
         Average:    18:01.92                                                    
   5 Lakeside, Evans             158    3    9   22   57   67   71   99          
      Total Time:  1:30:13.50                                                    
         Average:    18:02.70                                                    
   6 Winder-Barrow HS            166   25   32   34   36   39   51   87          
      Total Time:  1:31:45.80                                                    
         Average:    18:21.16                                                    
   7 North Atlanta               188    6   23   31   47   81   92   96          
      Total Time:  1:31:52.90                                                    
         Average:    18:22.58                                                    
   8 Dacula                      203   11   24   46   48   74   75   83          
      Total Time:  1:32:27.80                                                    
         Average:    18:29.56                                                    
   9 Richmond Hill               208   13   26   53   56   60   79   84          
      Total Time:  1:32:38.60                                                    
         Average:    18:31.72                                                    
  10 Heritage High School        264    4   33   50   76  101  129               
      Total Time:  1:34:10.40                                                    
         Average:    18:50.08                                                    
  11 Druid Hills                 331   44   63   69   77   78   88  113          
      Total Time:  1:35:55.00                                                    
         Average:    19:11.00                                                    
  12 Clarke Central              345   35   40   85   90   95   98  108          
      Total Time:  1:36:50.60                                                    
         Average:    19:22.12                                                    
  13 Apalachee                   364   12   49   86  105  112  117  128          
      Total Time:  1:38:26.90                                                    
         Average:    19:41.38                                                    
  14 Meadowcreek HS              376   55   61   64   89  107  110  131          
      Total Time:  1:38:05.20                                                    
         Average:    19:37.04                                                    
  15 Rockdale Co.                393   27   54   97  100  115                    
      Total Time:  1:39:49.20                                                    
         Average:    19:57.84                                                    
  16 Jones County High School    403   68   70   80   91   94  106  114          
      Total Time:  1:38:17.10                                                    
         Average:    19:39.42                                                    
  17 Ola High School             417   66   72   82   93  104  125  133          
      Total Time:  1:39:10.30                                                    
         Average:    19:50.06                                                    
  18 East Paulding High School   509   38  109  119  120  123  126  127          
      Total Time:  1:47:08.00                                                    
         Average:    21:25.60                                                    
  19 Discovery HS                555  102  103  111  118  121  122  124          
      Total Time:  1:47:27.30                                                    
         Average:    21:29.46                                                    
  20 Arabia Mountain HS          647  116  130  132  134  135  136  137          
      Total Time:  2:02:24.20                                                    
         Average:    24:28.84                                                    



Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Aubrae Gunderson Invitational - 9/26/2015                    
                         Hosted by Heritage High School                          
                            Georgia Int'1 Horse Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC Small
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Parker, Eli               12 North Hall            17:55.98    1             
  2 Galloway, Nathan          12 Jackson County        18:02.73    2             
  3 Russell, Anders           12 Grady                 18:08.11    3             
  4 Russell, Graham           12 Grady                 18:08.43    4             
  5 Teasley, Corson           12 North Hall            18:11.37    5             
  6 John, Wesley               9 Oconee Count          18:14.01    6             
  7 Hadden, Jake              11 Oconee Count          18:15.04    7             
  8 Johnston, Tommy           11 North Hall            18:16.12    8             
  9 Hardell, Davis            11 Oconee Count          18:19.59    9             
 10 Alberts, Andrew           11 Sandy Creek           18:26.89   10             
 11 Dial, Connor              12 Sandy Creek           18:28.19   11             
 12 VonKutzleben, Austin      12 Walnut Grove HS       18:28.43   12             
 13 Eason, Nathan             11 Sandy Creek           18:34.51   13             
 14 Heaberlin, Max            11 Paideia               18:35.42   14             
 15 Hans, Michael             12 Oconee Count          18:35.61   15             
 16 Campbell, Nasir           11 Paideia               18:41.98   16             
 17 Morris, Harrison          10 Oconee Count          18:42.24   17             
 18 Thomas, Anthony           10 Eastside              18:44.04   18             
 19 McCauley, Griffin         10 Paideia               18:46.93   19             
 20 Murray, Luke              10 Galloway              18:48.21   20             
 21 Krumm, Isaac              12 Oconee Count          18:52.51   21             
 22 Ponder, William            9 Walnut Grove HS       18:55.76   22             
 23 Ponce, Oscar              11 Jackson County        19:05.79   23             
 24 Goldston, Aidan           10 Grady                 19:06.65   24             
 25 Chapman, William          12 Grady                 19:06.77   25             
 26 Burgett, James            10 Chamblee              19:08.71   26             
 27 Parks, Riley              12 Locust Grove          19:12.82   27             
 28 O'Neal, Colin             11 Oconee Count          19:15.45   28             
 29 Sebba, Gregor             11 North Hall            19:16.94   29             
 30 Mcgee, Joshua             12 Eastside              19:17.70   30             
 31 Van Schoor, Alex          10 Galloway              19:24.42   31             
 32 Smith, Chris              11 Mount Vernon          19:24.82   32             
 33 Green, Lindsey            11 North Hall            19:28.44   33             
 34 Johnson, Peter            10 Galloway              19:28.84   34             
 35 Downey, Aidan              9 Grady                 19:30.02   35             
 36 Williams, Noah            10 Sandy Creek           19:32.22   36             
 37 Lozado, Bryan             12 Jackson County        19:35.69   37             
 38 Barrantes, Aldahir        11 Our Lady of Mercy     19:36.87   38             
 39 Lowther, Ryan             11 Our Lady of Mercy     19:38.58   39             
 40 Mengistu, Yonathon        12 Sandy Creek           19:39.30   40             
 41 Solomon, Bennett           9 Chamblee              19:40.91   41             
 42 Mallett, Cam              12 Oconee Count          19:41.08                  
 43 Tubbs, Alec                9 Paideia               19:41.95   42             
 44 Hunt, Baxter              12 Oconee Count          19:42.05                  
 45 Fitzinger-Pittman, Nicho  12 Grady                 19:42.52   43             
 46 Reece, Colin              11 Walnut Grove HS       19:45.14   44             
 47 Davis, Drew               12 Grady                 19:49.06   45             
 48 Miller, Dawson             9 Jackson County        19:51.47   46             
 49 Moreno, Allan             12 Sandy Creek           19:52.64   47             
 50 Lewis, Chris              11 North Hall            19:52.66   48             
 51 Kline, Christian          12 Locust Grove          19:54.28   49             
 52 Crow, Devan                9 North Hall            19:58.14   50             
 53 Sharpe, Devin             12 Walnut Grove HS       19:59.61   51             
 54 Burke, Grant              11 Chamblee              20:00.98   52             
 55 Chalmers, Zachary         12 Chamblee              20:03.50   53             
 56 Sun, Lee-Kai              12 Chamblee              20:10.05   54             
 57 Higginbotham, Riley       11 Locust Grove          20:11.87   55             
 58 Hamill, Brady             10 Sandy Creek           20:12.09   56             
 59 Minter, Garrison          12 Locust Grove          20:12.51   57             
 60 Webb, Carter              10 North Hall            20:13.33                  
 61 Pike, Charlie             10 Galloway              20:18.44   58             
 62 Mobley, Robert             9 Grady                 20:18.77                  
 63 McIntosh, Cameron         12 Galloway              20:19.78   59             
 64 Linde, William            12 Chamblee              20:20.34   60             
 65 Rutledge, Tyler           11 Jackson County        20:22.46   61             
 66 Pearlstein, Miles         10 Grady                 20:22.52                  
 67 Jani, Raj                 11 George Walto          20:23.03   62             
 68 Dillard, Jacob            10 Grady                 20:31.16                  
 69 Willard, Noah              9 Locust Grove          20:34.70   63             
 70 Reid, Jesse               10 George Walto          20:35.82   64             
 71 Peterson, Maclean         11 Mount Vernon          20:40.52   65             
 72 McConnell, Kelton         11 Oconee Count          20:40.94                  
 73 Clegg, Mitchell           12 Social Circl          20:44.20   66             
 74 Weinmeister, Nathan        9 Clarke Central        20:44.46   67             
 75 Russell, Tyler            12 Paideia               20:46.70   68             
 76 Shirley, Ryan             10 Eastside              20:47.57   69             
 77 Maurer, Ian               12 Chamblee              20:51.18   70             
 78 Hutchison, Nathaniel      10 Jackson County        20:51.95   71             
 79 Ramos, Josh               10 Eastside              20:51.96   72             
 80 Fitzgerald, Jack           9 Druid Hills           20:53.58   73             
 81 Dial, Lawson              12 Sandy Creek           20:56.54                  
 82 Perez, Filo               11 Jackson County        20:56.83   74             
 83 Turley, Jerry             10 Locust Grove          20:58.59   75             
 84 Ngeny, Kippy              11 Mount Vernon          21:00.27   76             
 85 Tapp, Evan                11 Sandy Creek           21:04.29                  
 86 Alejandro, Konner          9 Locust Grove          21:06.43   77             
 87 Selman, Rico              10 Walnut Grove HS       21:07.27   78             
 88 Tompkins, Abe             12 Oglethorpe C          21:08.64   79             
 89 Posada, Luis              11 Galloway              21:10.03   80             
 90 Pinholster, Craig         12 Social Circl          21:12.38   81             
 91 Gay, Noah                  9 Clarke Central        21:12.70   82             
 92 Davis, Tyler              10 Eastside              21:13.41   83             
 93 Henderson, Liam           11 Chamblee              21:14.92                  
 94 Ellis, Cody               10 Jackson County        21:20.70                  
 95 Robinson, Carter          10 North Hall            21:24.93                  
 96 Kopitsky, Dean            11 Galloway              21:25.10   84             
 97 Kline, Ashton              9 Locust Grove          21:29.73                  
 98 Shirley, Erik             10 Eastside              21:30.13   85             
 99 Reeves, Billy Joe         11 Locust Grove          21:30.28                  
100 Dellaria, Christopher     10 Clarke Central        21:31.33   86             
101 Granger, Michael          10 Sandy Creek           21:32.59                  
102 Hendley, Russell           9 Jackson County        21:42.41                  
103 Martin, Alex              10 Eastside              21:44.15   87             
104 Vicente, Luis             11 Clarke Central        21:45.53   88             
105 Panter, Caden              9 Walnut Grove HS       21:46.44   89             
106 Jones, Darius             10 Walnut Grove HS       21:49.74   90             
107 Dillon, Patrick           11 Our Lady of Mercy     21:49.99   91             
108 Lambert, Townsend         10 Mount Vernon          21:53.09   92             
109 Gabriel, Austin           10 Oglethorpe C          21:58.64   93             
110 Longino, Mason            11 Our Lady of Mercy     22:00.91   94             
111 West, Evan                 9 Locust Grove          22:01.14                  
112 Young, Max                10 Galloway              22:04.90                  
113 Gutierrez, Fabian         11 North Hall            22:07.38                  
114 Rogers, Hinton            11 George Walto          22:10.67   95             
115 Eubanks, Damon            11 Walnut Grove HS       22:11.32                  
116 Barry, Connor             10 Paideia               22:15.03   96             
117 Britt, Grayson            11 George Walto          22:22.35   97             
118 Eady, Grayson             10 George Walto          22:25.26   98             
119 Mustellier, Matthew       11 Paideia               22:33.10   99             
120 Ziade, Noah               12 Social Circl          22:42.46  100             
121 Corasiniti, Timothy       11 Social Circl          22:45.07  101             
122 Jones, Gabe               10 Social Circl          22:46.04  102             
123 Cobb, Rasheed             10 Chamblee              22:46.10                  
124 Smith, Davis               9 Social Circl          22:46.76  103             
125 Anderson, Nathan          10 Social Circl          22:53.50  104             
126 Butz, Steven              11 Mount Vernon          22:54.46  105             
127 McCormack, Garrett        12 Oglethorpe C          22:58.75  106             
128 Eastwood, Josh            12 Mount Vernon          23:03.67  107             
129 Ouweleen, Fin             12 Paideia               23:03.68                  
130 Ward, Daniel              11 Mount Vernon          23:10.76  108             
131 Nan, Oo                   11 Druid Hills           23:12.43  109             
132 Higginbotham, Darnell     12 Eastside              23:12.58                  
133 Arrue, Jonathon           12 George Walto          23:12.96  110             
134 Casey, Logan              11 Paideia               23:13.69                  
135 Paschal, Trey             12 Social Circl          23:15.94                  
136 James, Josh               10 Walnut Grove HS       23:23.78                  
137 Connell, Matthew          10 Druid Hills           23:23.88  111             
138 Veeder, Bailey            10 Clarke Central        23:26.28  112             
139 Walker, Andrew            12 Walnut Grove HS       23:38.10                  
140 Lang, Zack                11 Eastside              23:52.63                  
141 Whitney, Aj               11 Mount Vernon          23:55.21                  
142 Nix, Wesley               11 Jackson County        23:58.65                  
143 Casey, Liam               10 Druid Hills           24:05.76  113             
144 Taylor, Drew              11 Oglethorpe C          24:10.12  114             
145 Chapman, Walker           12 Clarke Central        24:15.37  115             
146 Price, McKinley            9 Oglethorpe C          24:22.75  116             
147 Geiser, Freddy            12 Clarke Central        24:31.91  117             
148 Mbadugha, John            11 Our Lady of Mercy     24:37.45  118             
149 Roach, Brian              10 Our Lady of Mercy     24:37.74  119             
150 Lewis, Cam                 9 George Walto          25:04.93  120             
151 Paschal, Cameron          12 Social Circl          25:25.45                  
152 Smith, Robert             12 Oglethorpe C          25:38.09  121             
153 Johnson, Chris            12 Our Lady of Mercy     25:38.45  122             
154 Garces, Leo               10 Druid Hills           25:43.49  123             
155 Underwood, Eli            10 Oglethorpe C          25:45.96  124             
156 Rogers, Perry             11 George Walto          25:54.20                  
157 Dacey-Koo, Matthew        10 Druid Hills           26:00.83  125             
158 Curlew, Grant             12 George Walto          26:05.07                  
159 Pulami, Sabal             10 Druid Hills           26:10.18  126             
160 Carreon, Joachim          11 Our Lady of Mercy     26:14.65                  
161 Aguilar, Marco            12 Druid Hills           26:22.41                  
162 Ritter, Charlie           10 George Walto          26:25.68                  
163 Thompson, Will            12 Mount Vernon          26:30.62                  
164 Reed, Timothy             10 Social Circl          26:31.63                  
165 Hailey, Zack              10 Druid Hills           26:35.93                  
166 Hyatt, Levi               10 Druid Hills           26:38.65                  
167 Genet, Ermais             11 Druid Hills           27:07.70                  
168 Norman, Wesley             9 Oglethorpe C          27:39.58                  
169 Meade, Reeder             12 Mount Vernon          28:26.47                  
170 Girone, Vince             12 George Walto          28:35.19                  
171 Rowan, Andrew             12 Oglethorpe C          29:03.55                  
172 Jordan, Jonathan          11 Druid Hills           29:37.96                  
173 Jordan, Liam              10 Druid Hills           29:46.05                  
174 Kytle, Gavin              10 Druid Hills           29:55.43                  
175 LaMalva, Jack             10 George Walto          30:07.29                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Oconee County High School    54    6    7    9   15   17   21   28          
      Total Time:  1:32:06.49                                                    
         Average:    18:25.30                                                    
   2 North Hall                   76    1    5    8   29   33   48   50          
      Total Time:  1:33:08.85                                                    
         Average:    18:37.77                                                    
   3 Grady                        91    3    4   24   25   35   43   45          
      Total Time:  1:33:59.98                                                    
         Average:    18:48.00                                                    
   4 Sandy Creek                 110   10   11   13   36   40   47   56          
      Total Time:  1:34:41.11                                                    
         Average:    18:56.23                                                    
   5 Paideia                     159   14   16   19   42   68   96   99          
      Total Time:  1:36:32.98                                                    
         Average:    19:18.60                                                    
   6 Jackson County              169    2   23   37   46   61   71   74          
      Total Time:  1:36:58.14                                                    
         Average:    19:23.63                                                    
   7 Galloway                    202   20   31   34   58   59   80   84          
      Total Time:  1:38:19.69                                                    
         Average:    19:39.94                                                    
   8 Walnut Grove HS             207   12   22   44   51   78   89   90          
      Total Time:  1:38:16.21                                                    
         Average:    19:39.25                                                    
   9 Chamblee                    226   26   41   52   53   54   60   70          
      Total Time:  1:39:04.15                                                    
         Average:    19:48.83                                                    
  10 Locust Grove High School    251   27   49   55   57   63   75   77          
      Total Time:  1:40:06.19                                                    
         Average:    20:01.24                                                    
  11 Eastside                    272   18   30   69   72   83   85   87          
      Total Time:  1:40:54.68                                                    
         Average:    20:10.94                                                    
  12 Mount Vernon Presbyterian   370   32   65   76   92  105  107  108          
      Total Time:  1:45:53.16                                                    
         Average:    21:10.64                                                    
  13 Our Lady of Mercy           380   38   39   91   94  118  119  122          
      Total Time:  1:47:43.80                                                    
         Average:    21:32.76                                                    
  14 George Walton Academy       416   62   64   95   97   98  110  120          
      Total Time:  1:47:57.13                                                    
         Average:    21:35.43                                                    
  15 Clarke Central              435   67   82   86   88  112  115  117          
      Total Time:  1:48:40.30                                                    
         Average:    21:44.06                                                    
  16 Social Circle High School   450   66   81  100  101  102  103  104          
      Total Time:  1:50:10.15                                                    
         Average:    22:02.03                                                    
  17 Oglethorpe County HS        508   79   93  106  114  116  121  124          
      Total Time:  1:54:38.90                                                    
         Average:    22:55.78                                                    
  18 Druid Hills                 529   73  109  111  113  123  125  126          
      Total Time:  1:57:19.15                                                    
         Average:    23:27.83       


 Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Aubrae Gunderson Invitational - 9/26/2015                    
                         Hosted by Heritage High School                          
                            Georgia Int'1 Horse Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC Fr-So
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Schroeder, Lindsay         8 Grady                 23:30.12                  
  2 Grigsby, Tenae             9 Starrs Mill           24:15.07                  
  3 Van Steenbergh, Haley      9 Flowery Branch        24:15.23    1             
  4 Boyd, Santai-blu           8 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   24:32.56    2             
  5 Baniassad, Hanna           8 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   24:40.56    3             
  6 Correa, Olivia            10 Flowery Branch        24:59.56    4             
  7 Banks, Jada                9 Heritage Hig          25:48.74    5             
  8 McVannan, Kylie            9 Dacula                25:49.56    6             
  9 McVannan, Madelyn          9 Dacula                26:10.23    7             
 10 Turner, DeAundria          9 Dacula                26:12.15    8             
 11 Thein, Abby               10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   26:23.56    9             
 12 Potts, Mollie              9 Dacula                26:30.45   10             
 13 Zintak, Annie             10 Grady                 26:31.85                  
 14 Ogden, Emily               9 Dacula                26:50.15   11             
 15 Jarquin, Fatima           10 Dacula                26:52.10   12             
 16 Williams, Hope            10 Chamblee              27:01.45   13             
 17 Moran, Cinthya            10 Heritage Hig          27:30.12   14             
 18 McGuire, Ashley            9 Heritage Hig          27:36.15   15             
 19 Marguin, Claudia          12 East Pauldin          27:50.01                  
 20 Lawrence, Mekenna         10 East Pauldin          28:26.12                  
 21 Columberg, Leandra        10 East Pauldin          28:45.12                  
 22 McCullough, Kaitlyn       10 Walnut Grove HS       29:01.23                  
 23 Wu, Alyssa                 9 Chamblee              29:30.12   16             
 24 Noumadji, Sandra          10 Cristo Rey J          29:45.23   17             
 25 Tolleson, Abigail         10 Jones County          29:47.23                  
 26 Cornwell, Amanda          10 Archer HS             30:23.57   18             
 27 Cervantes, Leslie         10 Apalachee             30:56.41                  
 28 Patterson, Mia            10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   30:58.56   19             
 29 Guerra, Olivia             9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   32:06.90   20             
 30 Epps, Monique             10 Cristo Rey J          32:13.30   21             
 31 Grove, Brooklyn           10 Dacula                32:14.40   22             
 32 Ng, Catherine              9 Chamblee              32:33.90   23             
 33 Grabher, Madison          10 Flowery Branch        32:38.10   24             
 34 Stefanie, Amelia           9 Discovery HS          32:55.70                  
 35 Tokar, Annslee             9 Starrs Mill           32:57.20                  
 36 Castro, Sara               9 Oconee Count          32:57.80   25             
 37 Wood, Lola                 9 Chamblee              32:58.10   26             
 38 Menoscal, Kelly           11 Archer HS             33:03.20   27             
 39 Agrawal, Rashi             9 Oconee Count          33:06.50   28             
 40 Jones, Marleigh           10 Flowery Branch        33:09.30   29             
 41 Hu, Anne                  10 Oconee Count          33:16.60   30             
 42 Rogers, Cassidy            9 Jones County          33:44.20                  
 43 Danvir, Karissa            9 Jones County          34:17.60                  
 44 Lowder, Stephanie         10 Dacula                34:20.60                  
 45 Nassar, Isabel            10 Chamblee              34:24.20   31             
 46 Khweis, Nora              10 Archer HS             34:37.60   32             
 47 Burkhart, Anna            10 Oconee Count          34:39.70   33             
 48 Galvez, Arabella          10 Archer HS             34:47.40   34             
 49 Ishaku, Arabelle           9 Discovery HS          34:47.60                  
 50 Dale, Kailie              10 Archer HS             34:48.70   35             
 51 Torres, Isabel             9 Cristo Rey J          34:49.80   36             
 52 Wimpey, Savannah           9 Oconee Count          34:53.90   37             
 53 Newton, Cameron           10 Grady                 34:54.70                  
 54 Martinez, Ana             10 Heritage Hig          35:03.70   38             
 55 Noumadji, Sandrine        10 Cristo Rey J          35:10.30   39             
 56 Beach, Sydney             10 Dacula                35:13.10                  
 57 Butler, Juliette           9 Heritage Hig          35:19.80   40             
 58 Zuniga, Delaida            9 Discovery HS          35:25.30                  
 59 Blay, Abby                10 Dacula                35:28.10                  
 60 Hill, Kearis               9 Monroe Area           35:40.60                  
 61 Gao, Lulu                 10 Chamblee              35:47.60   41             
 62 Flakes, Jazmyn             9 Heritage Hig          35:49.50   42             
 63 Odimgbe, Nneka             9 Archer HS             35:52.10   43             
 64 Jordan, Alicia             9 Locust Grove          35:54.10                  
 65 Butterworth, Anna Kate    10 Flowery Branch        36:18.20   44             
 66 Nguyen, Cindy              9 Discovery HS          37:04.40                  
 67 Schrack, Ivey             10 Walnut Grove HS       37:34.00                  
 68 Yu, Mina                  10 Oconee Count          37:35.40   45             
 69 Harris, Kennedy            9 Cristo Rey J          37:43.30   46             
 70 Marcum, Aubrey             9 Apalachee             38:35.10                  
 71 Endalk, Ewunet             9 Archer HS             39:00.80   47             
 72 Bouterse, Ali             10 Grady                 39:14.30                  
 73 Menkus, Hannah            10 Mount Vernon          39:16.10                  
 74 Harris, Morgan            12 Social Circl          39:37.50                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Dacula                       42    6    7    8   10   11   12   22          
      Total Time:  2:11:32.54                                                    
         Average:    26:18.51                                                    
   2 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb          53    2    3    9   19   20                    
      Total Time:  2:18:42.15                                                    
         Average:    27:44.43                                                    
   3 Flowery Branch              102    1    4   24   29   44                    
      Total Time:  2:31:20.40                                                    
         Average:    30:16.08                                                    
   4 Chamblee                    109   13   16   23   26   31   41               
      Total Time:  2:36:27.77                                                    
         Average:    31:17.56                                                    
   5 Heritage High School        112    5   14   15   38   40   42               
      Total Time:  2:31:18.51                                                    
         Average:    30:15.71                                                    
   6 Archer HS                   146   18   27   32   34   35   43   47          
      Total Time:  2:47:40.47                                                    
         Average:    33:32.10                                                    
   7 Oconee County High School   153   25   28   30   33   37   45               
      Total Time:  2:48:54.50                                                    
         Average:    33:46.90                                                    
   8 Cristo Rey Jesuit HS        159   17   21   36   39   46                    
      Total Time:  2:49:41.93                                                    
         Average:    33:56.39   

Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Aubrae Gunderson Invitational - 9/26/2015                    
                         Hosted by Heritage High School                          
                            Georgia Int'1 Horse Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Girls 5k Run CC Jr-Sr
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Rookis, Karly             11 Dacula                22:39.16    1             
  2 Nails, Tori               12 Starrs Mill           23:12.75    2             
  3 Vano, Erica               12 Starrs Mill           24:15.11    3             
  4 Herman, Meredith          12 Archer HS             24:33.65    4             
  5 Herr, Samantha            12 Starrs Mill           25:17.23    5             
  6 Durling, Lexi             11 Flowery Branch        25:46.90                  
  7 Bussell, Amanda           11 Dacula                25:56.39    6             
  8 Scoggins, Sarah           12 Archer HS             26:34.31    7             
  9 Turner, Keairah           11 Dacula                26:46.10    8             
 10 Carrillo, Selena          11 Archer HS             26:50.10    9             
 11 Kotsis, Alexis            12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   26:50.37   10             
 12 Cherribi, Sophia           8 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   27:10.47   11             
 13 Lerner, Mary              12 Grady                 27:14.34                  
 14 Ventura, Diana            11 Chamblee              27:31.83                  
 15 Gerez, Kelly              12 Dacula                27:51.71   12             
 16 Cline, Melissa            12 Dacula                27:57.15   13             
 17 Fuchs, Manon              11 Heritage Hig          28:07.26   14             
 18 Hager, Marlena            12 Flowery Branch        28:24.28                  
 19 Shekoni, Kemi             12 Heritage Hig          28:45.98   15             
 20 Flanagan, Shea            12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   29:06.16   16             
 21 Bermejo, Julia            11 North Atlanta         29:14.67                  
 22 Graham, Julia             12 Apalachee             29:16.23                  
 23 Damman, Micah             12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   29:23.41   17             
 24 Jarquin, Diana            11 Dacula                29:57.94   18             
 25 Rowen, Becca              11 North Atlanta         29:58.25                  
 26 Everly, Kate              11 North Atlanta         30:18.87                  
 27 Sullivan, Haley           11 Dacula                30:22.76   19             
 28 Reifert, Madison          10 East Pauldin          30:33.60                  
 29 Cruz, Liliana             12 Heritage Hig          30:42.68   20             
 30 Robertson, Katie          11 Dacula                31:14.41                  
 31 Berry, Hailey             12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   31:22.39   21             
 32 Arnold, Abbey             11 Apalachee             31:23.48                  
 33 Sak, Ashlyn               11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   31:32.36   22             
 34 Guerra, Mia               10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   31:33.56   23             
 35 Muniz-Gutierrez, Leslie   11 Discovery HS          31:35.62                  
 36 Keen, Marta               12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   31:41.85                  
 37 Monteith, Anna            11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   31:47.23                  
 38 Majuinder, Rusha          12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   31:50.52                  
 39 Myndresku, Diana          11 Archer HS             31:50.96   24             
 40 Fontinel, Hunter          11 Apalachee             32:10.32                  
 41 Vaughn, Lindsey           12 Flowery Branch        32:30.35                  
 42 Byars, Mackenzie          11 Starrs Mill           32:35.66   25             
 43 Van Giesen, Isabella      11 Oconee Count          32:39.02                  
 44 Heinecke, Caroline        12 Starrs Mill           32:40.64   26             
 45 Lauber, Meagan            11 Chamblee              32:55.68                  
 46 Madlem, Grace             11 Grady                 33:04.34                  
 47 Dismuke, Merritt          11 Oconee Count          33:09.49                  
 48 Cundey, Audrey            11 Archer HS             33:25.19   27             
 49 Smith, Taylor             11 East Pauldin          33:26.62                  
 50 Lewis, Rachel             12 Heritage Hig          33:45.29   28             
 51 Brown, Waldon             12 Heritage Hig          34:52.76   29             
 52 Salazar, Lovelia          11 Dacula                35:36.51                  
 53 Henriksen, Alyssa         11 Apalachee             35:56.07                  
 54 Marguin, Claudia          12 East Pauldin          37:31.39                  
 55 Hernandez, Leslie         10 Discovery HS          39:01.43                  
 56 Benefield, Sahara         11 Locust Grove          40:02.76                  
 57 Jordan, Taylor            12 Heritage Hig          43:44.87   30             
 58 Barkers, Kyra             11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   43:45.19                  
 59 Pittman, Vicky            10 Jones County          44:33.36                  
 60 Blum, Reilly              12 Grady                 45:43.11                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Dacula                       40    1    6    8   12   13   18   19          
      Total Time:  2:11:10.51                                                    
         Average:    26:14.11                                                    
   2 Starrs Mill High School      61    2    3    5   25   26                    
      Total Time:  2:18:01.39                                                    
         Average:    27:36.28                                                    
   3 Archer HS                    71    4    7    9   24   27                    
      Total Time:  2:23:14.21                                                    
         Average:    28:38.85                                                    
   4 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb          75   10   11   16   17   21   22   23          
      Total Time:  2:23:52.80                                                    
         Average:    28:46.56                                                    
   5 Heritage High School        106   14   15   20   28   29   30               
      Total Time:  2:36:13.97                                                    
         Average:    31:14.80       


Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Aubrae Gunderson Invitational - 9/26/2015                    
                         Hosted by Heritage High School                          
                            Georgia Int'1 Horse Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Large
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Smith, Corrie             11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   19:18.85    1             
  2 Hooker, Alyssa            11 Lakeside, Evans       19:37.46    2             
  3 Mihalis, Morgan           11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   19:42.28    3             
  4 Rodriguez, Daniela        12 Dacula                19:56.71    4             
  5 Leonard, Erin              9 Jones County          19:57.87    5             
  6 Rodney, Kenedi            11 Dacula                20:06.74    6             
  7 Valli, Mary               10 Starrs Mill           20:14.08    7             
  8 Handel, Sophie            12 Starrs Mill           20:28.60    8             
  9 Thorpe, Jenn              10 Richmond Hill         20:39.61    9             
 10 Boland, Kate              12 Jones County          20:43.09   10             
 11 Lane Petite, Daryn        11 Richmond Hill         20:43.24   11             
 12 Grainger, Hannah           9 Flowery Branch        20:45.52   12             
 13 Plummer, Erika            10 Flowery Branch        20:49.45   13             
 14 Cartwright, Pricilla      12 South Effing          20:59.29                  
 15 Wilson, Kacie              9 Winder-Barrow HS      21:09.02   14             
 16 Grant, Ashley             12 Flowery Branch        21:19.88   15             
 17 Weathers, Micah           11 Winder-Barrow HS      21:21.12   16             
 18 Smith, Halle              12 Archer HS             21:28.33   17             
 19 Pierson, Hailey           12 Flowery Branch        21:34.90   18             
 20 Hoolahan, Shannon         10 Flowery Branch        21:36.26   19             
 21 Millsap, Mariah           10 Flowery Branch        21:51.05   20             
 22 Tutt, Glenda              12 North Atlanta         21:54.71   21             
 23 Breeden, Sarah            12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   22:17.01   22             
 24 Breeden, Kate              9 North Atlanta         22:19.90   23             
 25 Holder, Kaitlyn           11 Jones County          22:21.93   24             
 26 Phinney, Sarah            12 Starrs Mill           22:27.87   25             
 27 Sifontes, Giovanna        12 Flowery Branch        22:34.11   26             
 28 Fertig, Hannah            12 Starrs Mill           22:34.86   27             
 29 Arradondo, Katie          11 Winder-Barrow HS      22:36.57   28             
 30 Spivey, Grace             11 Archer HS             22:37.44   29             
 31 Moore, Heather            12 Flowery Branch        22:45.75                  
 32 Wilcox, Abby               9 Heritage Hig          22:48.81   30             
 33 Hammesfahr, Rachel        12 Richmond Hill         22:51.32   31             
 34 Carpenter, Sara           11 Winder-Barrow HS      22:52.48   32             
 35 Grimes, Rachel            10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   22:52.64   33             
 36 Kritzinger, Kelly         10 Flowery Branch        22:57.90                  
 37 Blam, Eliana              10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   23:01.10   34             
 38 Steger, Zemmie             9 Starrs Mill           23:06.93   35             
 39 Brown, Lauren             11 Dacula                23:07.23   36             
 40 Bradach, Analee           12 Apalachee             23:10.71   37             
 41 Dickinson, Abigail        12 Starrs Mill           23:17.81   38             
 42 Rosenhoover, Katie        12 Starrs Mill           23:22.71   39             
 43 Ackinclose, Mallory       12 Flowery Branch        23:28.32                  
 44 Ordonez, Lizeth           10 Meadowcreek HS        23:28.63   40             
 45 White, Synia              10 Heritage Hig          23:29.17   41             
 46 Lopez, Natalie            10 Archer HS             23:30.11   42             
 47 Silva, Molly              10 Apalachee             23:31.84   43             
 48 Butrum, Emilee            11 Dacula                23:32.11   44             
 49 Martinez, Kristina         9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   23:33.81   45             
 50 Thomas, Antwonette        12 Rockdale Co.          23:35.93                  
 51 Henry, Olivia              9 Archer HS             23:37.22   46             
 52 Stripling, Mckinleigh     10 Jones County          23:37.42   47             
 53 Ussery, Alycia            12 Richmond Hill         23:38.27   48             
 54 Waters, Avery             11 Richmond Hill         23:42.98   49             
 55 Gonzalez, Tatiana         12 Archer HS             23:48.97   50             
 56 Hutson, Taylor            12 East Pauldin          23:51.06   51             
 57 Turnier, Dori             12 Starrs Mill           23:56.82                  
 58 Melendez, Carolina        10 Dacula                23:59.71   52             
 59 Weatherford, Sarah-Grace  10 Winder-Barrow HS      24:00.76   53             
 60 Mistry, Tamera            10 Lakeside, Evans       24:07.65   54             
 61 Hanson, Emma               9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   24:12.61   55             
 62 Rossi, Morgan             12 Druid Hills           24:14.46   56             
 63 Richardson, Hope          11 Winder-Barrow HS      24:15.90   57             
 64 Ikeda, Hikari              9 Starrs Mill           24:16.68                  
 65 Dearman, Jo               10 Starrs Mill           24:17.65                  
 66 Wilson, Alexia            11 Heritage Hig          24:23.19   58             
 67 New, Gabrielle            10 Richmond Hill         24:23.32   59             
 68 Arai, Alexis              12 Richmond Hill         24:25.37   60             
 69 Juieng, Rachel            11 Druid Hills           24:30.57   61             
 70 Tekle, Servina            10 Meadowcreek HS        24:31.04   62             
 71 Zemmali, Lydia            12 North Atlanta         24:34.53   63             
 72 Webb, Sarah               10 North Atlanta         24:37.29   64             
 73 Medford, Lisa             10 Druid Hills           24:37.38   65             
 74 Medford, Lydia            10 Druid Hills           24:37.68   66             
 75 Guzdial, Jennifer         12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   24:39.05                  
 76 Connerley, Kelly           9 Archer HS             24:47.27   67             
 77 Hetzel, Rebekah           12 North Atlanta         24:47.45   68             
 78 Lusk, Jennifer            10 North Atlanta         24:50.52   69             
 79 Mangual, Natalie          10 Ola High School       24:52.72                  
 80 Karsten, Lily              9 Apalachee             24:57.52   70             
 81 Spratt, Sydney            11 Lakeside, Evans       25:00.38   71             
 82 Loredo, Veronica          11 Meadowcreek HS        25:04.33   72             
 83 Andrieni, Brittani        10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   25:04.36                  
 84 Breeden, Hannah           10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   25:05.93                  
 85 Sams, Ella                12 Clarke Central        25:06.22                  
 86 Bryant, Hannah            10 Richmond Hill         25:25.34                  
 87 Neal, Jazmine             10 Lakeside, Evans       25:30.59   73             
 88 Keitt, Harmonee           12 Ola High School       25:35.58                  
 89 Everett, Jaunia           11 Druid Hills           25:37.10   74             
 90 Kurian, Christina         11 Clarke Central        25:45.99                  
 91 Galeazzo, Brylie           9 East Pauldin          25:47.59   75             
 92 Monroe, Mikala             9 Jones County          25:49.87   76             
 93 Greipsson, Emily          11 Druid Hills           25:51.85   77             
 94 Burns-Kaurin, Emily       10 Druid Hills           25:52.27   78             
 95 Batchelder, Desi          11 Archer HS             25:55.22   79             
 96 Fuentes, Yessenia         11 Discovery HS          25:56.37   80             
 97 Bailon, Estrella          12 Heritage Hig          25:57.10   81             
 98 Rief, Murphy              10 North Atlanta         25:59.34   82             
 99 Highfill, Maddie          10 Apalachee             26:01.79   83             
100 Ramsay, Emma               9 Clarke Central        26:03.38                  
101 Rumph, Kayla               9 Meadowcreek HS        26:05.23   84             
102 Hudson, Ellie             12 North Atlanta         26:13.08                  
103 Murdock, Michelle          9 Apalachee             26:18.26   85             
104 Bartz, Summer             11 Winder-Barrow HS      26:22.57   86             
105 Mendoza, Isis              9 Discovery HS          26:23.16   87             
106 Jasso, Melissa            12 Heritage Hig          26:30.43   88             
107 Williams, Lois             9 Archer HS             26:38.69                  
108 Tobiasz, Christi          12 Apalachee             26:49.16   89             
109 Aholou, Aimee             12 Apalachee             26:53.94   90             
110 Hall, Johanna             10 Clarke Central        26:56.03                  
111 Ramirez, Raquel           11 Discovery HS          26:57.92   91             
112 Leahy, Annmarie           12 East Pauldin          27:02.98   92             
113 Patel, Mira               10 Apalachee             27:08.88                  
114 Fontinel, Paige            9 Apalachee             27:09.35                  
115 Reifert, Samantha          9 East Pauldin          27:11.17   93             
116 Liu, Maria                10 Lakeside, Evans       27:12.96   94             
117 Mendoza, Damariz          10 Heritage Hig          27:16.86   95             
118 Hulsey, Avis              10 East Pauldin          27:20.39   96             
119 Landervede, Yessica       11 Meadowcreek HS        27:27.79   97             
120 Sweet, Jordan             10 Druid Hills           27:34.50                  
121 Mendez, Monse             11 Meadowcreek HS        28:00.10   98             
122 Wooley, Grace             11 East Pauldin          28:04.53   99             
123 Goodman, Olivia            9 Lakeside, Evans       28:05.13  100             
124 Griffin, Desire'          11 Newton                28:07.11                  
125 Henry, Grace              11 Archer HS             28:12.53                  
126 Wright, Madison           11 Ola High School       28:20.20                  
127 Rowland, Ansley            9 Jones County          28:28.39  101             
128 Kendrick, Cicely          11 Arabia Mountain HS    28:48.73  102             
129 Aguilar, Jennifer         11 Meadowcreek HS        28:51.41  103             
130 Wright, Cassidy           11 Ola High School       28:54.83                  
131 Sosa, Sherry              12 Meadowcreek HS        28:56.72                  
132 Taylor, Keturah           12 Arabia Mountain HS    29:01.40  104             
133 Lumley, Meagan             9 Winder-Barrow HS      29:28.62                  
134 Beck, Morgan               9 Jones County          29:29.92  105             
135 Dunson, Ashley             9 Jones County          30:25.28                  
136 Martin, Aliya              9 Jones County          30:42.39                  
137 Burkey, Madeline          10 Rockdale Co.          30:46.41                  
138 Richardson, Kala          10 Discovery HS          31:28.51  106             
139 Phinith, Kayla             9 Jones County          31:29.56                  
140 Tucker, Janai             10 Arabia Mountain HS    31:57.54  107             
141 Castillo, Michelle        11 Discovery HS          32:05.59  108             
142 Bondar, Erika              9 Lakeside, Evans       33:56.11  109             
143 Salamanca, Natalie        12 Apalachee             34:01.56                  
144 Stringer, Celene          10 Newton                34:23.56                  
145 Holmes, Dashawna          10 Arabia Mountain HS    34:55.12  110             
146 Santos, Riara             11 Newton                35:12.45                  
147 Saulny, Maya              10 Arabia Mountain HS    36:02.56  111             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Flowery Branch               77   12   13   15   18   19   20   26          
      Total Time:  1:46:06.01                                                    
         Average:    21:13.21                                                    
   2 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb          93    1    3   22   33   34   45   55          
      Total Time:  1:47:11.88                                                    
         Average:    21:26.38                                                    
   3 Starrs Mill High School     102    7    8   25   27   35   38   39          
      Total Time:  1:48:52.34                                                    
         Average:    21:46.47                                                    
   4 Dacula                      142    4    6   36   44   52                    
      Total Time:  1:50:42.50                                                    
         Average:    22:08.50                                                    
   5 Winder-Barrow HS            143   14   16   28   32   53   57   86          
      Total Time:  1:51:59.95                                                    
         Average:    22:23.99                                                    
   6 Richmond Hill               148    9   11   31   48   49   59   60          
      Total Time:  1:51:35.42                                                    
         Average:    22:19.09                                                    
   7 Jones County High School    162    5   10   24   47   76  101  105          
      Total Time:  1:52:30.18                                                    
         Average:    22:30.04                                                    
   8 Archer HS                   184   17   29   42   46   50   67   79          
      Total Time:  1:55:02.07                                                    
         Average:    23:00.42                                                    
   9 North Atlanta               239   21   23   63   64   68   69   82          
      Total Time:  1:58:13.88                                                    
         Average:    23:38.78                                                    
  10 Lakeside, Evans             294    2   54   71   73   94  100  109          
      Total Time:  2:01:29.04                                                    
         Average:    24:17.81                                                    
  11 Heritage High School        298   30   41   58   81   88   95               
      Total Time:  2:03:08.70                                                    
         Average:    24:37.74                                                    
  12 Apalachee                   318   37   43   70   83   85   89   90          
      Total Time:  2:04:00.12                                                    
         Average:    24:48.03                                                    
  13 Druid Hills                 322   56   61   65   66   74   77   78          
      Total Time:  2:03:37.19                                                    
         Average:    24:43.44                                                    
  14 Meadowcreek HS              355   40   62   72   84   97   98  103          
      Total Time:  2:06:37.02                                                    
         Average:    25:19.41                                                    
  15 East Paulding High School   407   51   75   92   93   96   99               
      Total Time:  2:11:13.19                                                    
         Average:    26:14.64                                                    
  16 Discovery HS                472   80   87   91  106  108                    
      Total Time:  2:22:51.55                                                    
         Average:    28:34.31                                                    
  17 Arabia Mountain HS          534  102  104  107  110  111                    
      Total Time:  2:40:45.35                                                    
         Average:    32:09.07                                                    



Number of Elite performances: 4

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Shewbert, Jake (Flowery Branch,GA)
Clark, Allen (Lakeside,GA)
Kent, Andrew (Lakeside,GA)
Smith, Corrie (Lakeside,GA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:01.10 Shewbert, Jake, 12, Flowery Branch
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:01.20 Kent, Andrew, 12, Lakeside Hs Dekalb
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.50 Clark, Allen, 11, Lakeside Evans
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:18.85 Smith, Corrie, 11, Lakeside Hs Dekalb

Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 4

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State