Meet Name: Southwestern League Meet #2
Meet Date: 2015-10-14
Meet Location: Vail Lake - Temecula,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Results courtesy of Chris Drescher and Finished Results!

 Finished Results - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Southwestern League #2 - 10/14/2015                       
                                Finished Results                                 
                             www.finishedresults.com                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Korgan, Jacob             10 Great Oak              15:59.8    1             
  2 Eipp, Justin              11 Great Oak              16:14.2    2             
  3 Nunez, Eric               12 Vista Murrieta         16:19.0    3             
  4 Davis, Kyle               11 Vista Murrieta         16:25.0    4             
  5 Carbajal, Antonio         10 Chaparral              16:27.3    5             
  6 Jackson, Marod            10 Chaparral              16:28.4    6             
  7 Ruiz, Anthony             11 Great Oak              16:29.9    7             
  8 Garcia, Michael           12 Great Oak              16:30.1    8             
  9 Villa, Edgard             10 Vista Murrieta         16:36.7    9             
 10 Yu, Alvin                 11 Great Oak              16:40.1   10             
 11 Woodward, Parker          12 Murrieta Mesa          16:44.1   11             
 12 Guy, Mason                10 Temecula Valley        16:46.1   12             
 13 Olsen, Payton             12 Murrieta Mesa          16:51.6   13             
 14 Hylton, Cameron            9 Great Oak              17:04.5   14             
 15 Smart, Devon              10 Murrieta Valley        17:10.2   15             
 16 Frey, Josh                11 Chaparral              17:10.3   16             
 17 Martinez, Vincent         10 Chaparral              17:12.4   17             
 18 Plunkett, Gunnar          12 Murrieta Valley        17:16.7   18             
 19 Vega, Gabe                12 Chaparral              17:17.4   19             
 20 Clark, Blake              10 Murrieta Mesa          17:18.2   20             
 21 Payne, Zaki               11 Chaparral              17:18.8   21             
 22 Klemp, Dylan              11 Vista Murrieta         17:20.9   22             
 23 Webb, Adam                10 Murrieta Mesa          17:21.7   23             
 24 Flores, Justin            10 Vista Murrieta         17:22.9   24             
 25 Aldrian, Anthony          12 Murrieta Valley        17:28.1   25             
 26 Chevalier, Sean           11 Murrieta Mesa          17:28.7   26             
 27 Parker, Clayton           10 Chaparral              17:30.5   27             
 28 Chitraroff, Kahlo         11 Murrieta Mesa          17:36.1   28             
 29 Ross, Andrew              12 Vista Murrieta         17:37.0   29             
 30 Castro, Clayton            9 Murrieta Valley        17:56.5   30             
 31 Escobedo, Ivan            12 Temecula Valley        18:05.5   31             
 32 Jeide, Tyler               9 Temecula Valley        18:08.9   32             
 33 Miller, Gavin             11 Murrieta Valley        18:11.7   33             
 34 Brandao, Nicholas         12 Vista Murrieta         18:17.0   34             
 35 Dixon, Christopher        11 Murrieta Mesa          18:19.9   35             
 36 Bonnand, Evan             12 Temecula Valley        18:20.1   36             
 37 Bagdasarian, Ethan        11 Temecula Valley        18:43.7   37             
 38 Marks, Andrew             12 Murrieta Valley        18:58.4   38             
 39 Hawes, Jalen              12 Murrieta Valley        18:59.6   39             
 40 Mann, Joseph              10 Temecula Valley        19:07.3   40             
 41 Cadsap, Joden             10 Temecula Valley        20:10.6   41             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Great Oak                    28    1    2    7    8   10   14               
      Total Time:  1:21:54.10                                                    
         Average:    16:22.82                                                    
   2 Vista Murrieta               62    3    4    9   22   24   29   34          
      Total Time:  1:24:04.50                                                    
         Average:    16:48.90                                                    
   3 Chaparral                    63    5    6   16   17   19   21   27          
      Total Time:  1:24:35.80                                                    
         Average:    16:55.16                                                    
   4 Murrieta Mesa                93   11   13   20   23   26   28   35          
      Total Time:  1:25:44.30                                                    
         Average:    17:08.86                                                    
   5 Murrieta Valley             121   15   18   25   30   33   38   39          
      Total Time:  1:28:03.20                                                    
         Average:    17:36.64                                                    
   6 Temecula Valley             148   12   31   32   36   37   40   41          
      Total Time:  1:30:04.30                                                    
         Average:    18:00.86                                                    



Event 3  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Reynolds, Michaela        12 Vista Murrieta         18:52.6    1             
  2 Lyon, Sarah                9 Great Oak              19:09.7    2             
  3 Ciling, Alison            12 Murrieta Mesa          19:17.7    3             
  4 Diaz, Julie               11 Vista Murrieta         19:24.8    4             
  5 Jarvis, Zoe               11 Chaparral              19:26.2    5             
  6 Candaele, Peyton           9 Vista Murrieta         19:30.4    6             
  7 Buckley, Megan             9 Great Oak              19:37.0    7             
  8 Candray, Katya             9 Great Oak              19:39.0    8             
  9 Haynes, Paige              9 Vista Murrieta         19:47.3    9             
 10 Green, Kendalyn           12 Chaparral              19:48.9   10             
 11 Janesek, Jessica           9 Great Oak              19:52.0   11             
 12 Handler, Grace             9 Chaparral              19:56.2   12             
 13 Waller, Kamryn            11 Chaparral              19:58.0   13             
 14 Richter, Elizabeth         9 Great Oak              20:01.5   14             
 15 Holguin, Netzy             9 Temecula Valley        20:04.0   15             
 16 Green, Kolonnie            9 Great Oak              20:06.7   16             
 17 Siegel, Paige              9 Murrieta Valley        20:07.9   17             
 18 Martin, Cynthia            9 Chaparral              20:11.8   18             
 19 Fiacco, Tatum              9 Great Oak              20:13.6   19             
 20 Herrera, Madilyn           9 Temecula Valley        20:28.1   20             
 21 Bermudez, Elizabeth        9 Temecula Valley        20:29.4   21             
 22 O'Hara, Emily             12 Temecula Valley        20:33.6   22             
 23 Farren, Kate               9 Murrieta Valley        20:38.8   23             
 24 Van Riper, Ariel           9 Vista Murrieta         20:40.8   24             
 25 Ruiz, Ana                  9 Temecula Valley        20:43.9   25             
 26 Herrera, Rebecca          12 Murrieta Valley        20:48.5   26             
 27 Ahlberg, Jordyn           11 Temecula Valley        20:51.7   27             
 28 Sanchez, Destiny          10 Murrieta Valley        20:56.9   28             
 29 Stackhouse, Ilyssa        11 Chaparral              20:58.8   29             
 30 Dubon, Nadine             10 Vista Murrieta         21:00.7   30             
 31 Reece, Arabella           10 Murrieta Valley        21:04.8   31             
 32 Hoffstatter, Kaylin       12 Murrieta Valley        21:13.0   32             
 33 Hubarth, Gaby              9 Vista Murrieta         21:30.8   33             
 34 Varner, Lynn              10 Murrieta Valley        21:31.7   34             
 35 Fisher, Claire            11 Temecula Valley        21:32.4   35             
 36 Richards, Hayley          10 Murrieta Mesa          21:36.5   36             
 37 Nethercutt, Kaitlin       11 Murrieta Mesa          21:46.2   37             
 38 Medina, Mahlia            10 Chaparral              22:33.3   38             
 39 Sequeira, Michal          12 Murrieta Mesa          23:00.3   39             
 40 Burns, Emma                9 Murrieta Mesa          23:07.9   40             
 41 Smith, Shannon            10 Murrieta Mesa          23:11.5   41             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Great Oak                    42    2    7    8   11   14   16   19          
      Total Time:  1:38:19.20                                                    
         Average:    19:39.84                                                    
   2 Vista Murrieta               44    1    4    6    9   24   30   33          
      Total Time:  1:38:15.90                                                    
         Average:    19:39.18                                                    
   3 Chaparral                    58    5   10   12   13   18   29   38          
      Total Time:  1:39:21.10                                                    
         Average:    19:52.22                                                    
   4 Temecula Valley             103   15   20   21   22   25   27   35          
      Total Time:  1:42:19.00                                                    
         Average:    20:27.80                                                    
   5 Murrieta Valley             125   17   23   26   28   31   32   34          
      Total Time:  1:43:36.90                                                    
         Average:    20:43.38                                                    
   6 Murrieta Mesa               155    3   36   37   39   40   41               
      Total Time:  1:48:48.60                                                    
         Average:    21:45.72                                                    



Event 2  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Shields, Ryan              9 Great Oak              17:02.1    1             
  2 Tickner, Tyler             9 Great Oak              17:15.6    2             
  3 Zimmer, Luke              10 Great Oak              17:33.1    3             
  4 Larsson, Hakan            12 Great Oak              17:36.3    4             
  5 Perez, Chris              11 Chaparral              17:46.6    5             
  6 Stevens, Jeremy           10 Murrieta Valley        17:47.8    6             
  7 Stuckey, Brock             9 Great Oak              17:51.6    7             
  8 Cunalata, Isaac           11 Murrieta Mesa          17:56.9    8             
  9 Boyce, Grayson             9 Great Oak              17:58.1    9             
 10 Torres, Jacob             11 Great Oak              17:59.5   10             
 11 Homza, Daniel             10 Great Oak              18:00.6                  
 12 Caraway, Austin           12 Great Oak              18:05.9                  
 13 Board, Blair              10 Murrieta Mesa          18:05.9   11             
 14 Ek, Jacob                 11 Great Oak              18:08.6                  
 15 Lazelle, Andrew           10 Great Oak              18:11.2                  
 16 Burgett, Parker           10 Great Oak              18:12.7                  
 17 Lavely, JT                 9 Great Oak              18:17.5                  
 18 Brown, Jonah              11 Vista Murrieta         18:18.7   12             
 19 Speed, Brandon            11 Vista Murrieta         18:18.8   13             
 20 Beatty, Macray            12 Great Oak              18:19.2                  
 21 Lucio, Seth               10 Great Oak              18:21.5                  
 22 Steele, Nathaniel         11 Murrieta Valley        18:21.9   14             
 23 Maggio, Tristan           12 Vista Murrieta         18:22.1   15             
 24 Ayala, Alex                9 Great Oak              18:22.4                  
 25 Nevens, Noah               9 Great Oak              18:24.1                  
 26 Kordick, Drake            10 Murrieta Valley        18:27.2   16             
 27 Zenski, Jake              10 Murrieta Valley        18:27.9   17             
 28 Seward, Tyler             10 Vista Murrieta         18:30.5   18             
 29 Parisi, Anthony            9 Vista Murrieta         18:33.3   19             
 30 Chitraroff, Micah          9 Murrieta Mesa          18:37.1   20             
 31 Cassatt, Jack             10 Murrieta Valley        18:40.8   21             
 32 Tsosie, Austin            11 Chaparral              18:41.5   22             
 33 Payan, Ryan               11 Vista Murrieta         18:47.7   23             
 34 Sotomayor, Andrew         11 Chaparral              18:49.7   24             
 35 Shawver, Jadan            11 Vista Murrieta         18:51.2   25             
 36 Morse, Jason               9 Murrieta Valley        18:55.4   26             
 37 Malveaux, Tyler           11 Vista Murrieta         18:56.3                  
 38 Cooley, Kyle              12 Murrieta Mesa          18:59.6   27             
 39 Gonzalez, Cesar           12 Chaparral              19:00.9   28             
 40 Reece, Tristan            10 Murrieta Valley        19:02.2   29             
 41 Keegan, Connor            11 Murrieta Mesa          19:03.1   30             
 42 Smith, Kenny              11 Murrieta Valley        19:04.0                  
 43 Pecoraro, Jacob           10 Murrieta Mesa          19:05.7   31             
 44 Lake, Parker              10 Murrieta Valley        19:07.0                  
 45 Gomez, Danny              12 Chaparral              19:07.1   32             
 46 Han, Davis                11 Great Oak              19:07.8                  
 47 Clause, Declan            11 Great Oak              19:12.5                  
 48 Srajer, Nick               9 Chaparral              19:15.1   33             
 49 Rangel, Eloy              11 Murrieta Valley        19:16.5                  
 50 Marks, Nathan              9 Murrieta Valley        19:27.7                  
 51 Boquiren, Belvyn           9 Great Oak              19:28.5                  
 52 Kruger, Jacob              9 Great Oak              19:44.3                  
 53 Vasquez, Sebastian         9 Great Oak              19:45.9                  
 54 Wucker, Jordan            12 Murrieta Valley        19:48.1                  
 55 Rowe, Cody                 9 Murrieta Mesa          19:48.6   34             
 56 Delgado, Andrew            9 Murrieta Valley        19:50.3                  
 57 Buncab, Anthony           12 Great Oak              19:51.4                  
 58 Buck, Connor              12 Murrieta Valley        19:52.5                  
 59 Boze, Josh                 9 Murrieta Mesa          19:54.4                  
 60 Bellows, Owen             10 Chaparral              19:55.6   35             
 61 Santiago, Noah            11 Vista Murrieta         19:55.8                  
 62 Van Riper, Peter          12 Vista Murrieta         19:56.0                  
 63 Sanchez, Greg             12 Temecula Valley        20:00.6   36             
 64 Hawkins, Drake            10 Murrieta Valley        20:00.7                  
 65 Velasquez, Isaiah          9 Murrieta Mesa          20:02.3                  
 66 Icban, Kyle               10 Great Oak              20:05.4                  
 67 Dominguez, Gino           10 Vista Murrieta         20:05.6                  
 68 Ohler, Ethan              12 Murrieta Mesa          20:08.6                  
 69 Bundoc, Spencer            9 Great Oak              20:12.1                  
 70 Perez, Aaron              12 Great Oak              20:16.0                  
 71 Gonzalez, Ricardo         11 Chaparral              20:17.6                  
 72 Abila, Ruben              11 Murrieta Valley        20:19.2                  
 73 Nguyen, Dylan              9 Great Oak              20:23.2                  
 74 McComb, Zach              10 Murrieta Valley        20:24.1                  
 75 Schipper, Joshua          10 Murrieta Valley        20:28.2                  
 76 Valenzuela, Enrique       10 Murrieta Mesa          20:28.7                  
 77 Mondragon, Matthew         9 Murrieta Mesa          20:30.5                  
 78 Gilbert, Andrew            9 Great Oak              20:30.9                  
 79 Aguilera, Fernando        12 Murrieta Mesa          20:33.9                  
 80 Ohler, Kaden              10 Murrieta Mesa          20:35.3                  
 81 Makwana, Jay               9 Great Oak              20:37.6                  
 82 Roque, Freddie            11 Temecula Valley        20:39.1   37             
 83 Baker, Jonathan           10 Murrieta Valley        20:40.4                  
 84 Flor, David               10 Murrieta Mesa          20:44.5                  
 85 O'Dell, Lenny             11 Temecula Valley        20:45.0   38             
 86 Adams, Noah               10 Chaparral              20:51.8                  
 87 Gore, Kyler               11 Murrieta Valley        20:53.8                  
 88 Morales, Jonathan         10 Murrieta Valley        20:55.1                  
 89 Ryan, Blake                9 Great Oak              20:59.5                  
 90 Godfrey, Brandon          10 Murrieta Mesa          21:01.6                  
 91 Garcia, Wilfred           10 Great Oak              21:02.9                  
 92 Hill, Alexander           11 Murrieta Valley        21:03.5                  
 93 Johnson, Parker            9 Great Oak              21:10.5                  
 94 Valdez, Jose               9 Great Oak              21:11.0                  
 95 Nguyen, Aiden              9 Murrieta Mesa          21:11.9                  
 96 Thomas, Nicholas           9 Murrieta Valley        21:17.1                  
 97 Harding, Ethan            10 Murrieta Valley        21:18.6                  
 98 Rocha, Arturo             12 Murrieta Valley        21:25.0                  
 99 Ogawa, Gabriel            11 Murrieta Valley        21:28.4                  
100 Vallecillo, Jarret        11 Murrieta Valley        21:28.9                  
101 Baskent, Ahmet            10 Temecula Valley        21:37.0   39             
102 Toohey, Grant             11 Murrieta Mesa          21:37.6                  
103 Ogawa, Joseph              9 Murrieta Valley        21:48.3                  
104 McCarthy, Joseph           9 Murrieta Mesa          21:52.4                  
105 Saldivar, Jeramiah         9 Vista Murrieta         21:57.8                  
106 Niklaus, Nicholas          9 Vista Murrieta         22:01.1                  
107 Le, Louis                  9 Chaparral              22:02.8                  
108 Jimenez, Jaiden            9 Great Oak              22:03.1                  
109 Spivacke, Andrew           9 Murrieta Valley        22:04.2                  
110 Tseng, Kevin               9 Great Oak              22:05.1                  
111 Marshall, Nathaniel        9 Murrieta Mesa          22:08.2                  
112 Paik, Greg                 9 Great Oak              22:11.6                  
113 Agle, Travis               9 Vista Murrieta         22:11.8                  
114 Beltran, Calvin            9 Great Oak              22:11.9                  
115 Kraus, Joshua              9 Great Oak              22:20.9                  
116 Mikos, John               12 Temecula Valley        22:21.7   40             
117 Figurski, Kaden           10 Murrieta Mesa          22:22.0                  
118 Boas, Evan                10 Chaparral              22:22.7                  
119 Hess, Andrew               9 Murrieta Valley        22:24.6                  
120 Lum, Kyle                  9 Great Oak              22:27.4                  
121 Guerrero, Maxwell          9 Vista Murrieta         22:35.0                  
122 Sandoval, Nick             9 Murrieta Mesa          22:41.8                  
123 Ibanez, Angel              9 Chaparral              22:43.6                  
124 McMillan, Michael         11 Murrieta Valley        22:44.6                  
125 Robbin, Wael               9 Murrieta Mesa          22:49.8                  
126 Segovia-diaz, Brian       11 Murrieta Valley        22:59.0                  
127 Ruiz, Aaron                9 Vista Murrieta         22:59.4                  
128 Adame, Adrian             10 Temecula Valley        23:02.6   41             
129 Paez, Devon                9 Great Oak              23:03.2                  
130 Rodriguez, Mateo          12 Murrieta Mesa          23:10.0                  
131 Ycaza, Antonio             9 Murrieta Mesa          23:13.0                  
132 Flores, Troy               9 Chaparral              23:20.4                  
133 Hensburger, Noah           9 Temecula Valley        23:28.7   42             
134 Sorensen, Cole            10 Temecula Valley        23:38.1                  
135 Cooley, Kameron           10 Murrieta Mesa          23:39.1                  
136 Pham, Jason               11 Vista Murrieta         23:48.8                  
137 Pulopot, Alex             10 Temecula Valley        23:49.0                  
138 Risco, Travis              9 Murrieta Mesa          23:56.9                  
139 Graff, Robert              9 Temecula Valley        24:03.5                  
140 Ogawa, Marcus              9 Murrieta Valley        24:22.8                  
141 Clowers, Seth              9 Murrieta Valley        24:30.8                  
142 Palmer, Codies            10 Temecula Valley        24:38.7                  
143 Carbajal, Enrique          9 Chaparral              25:18.1                  
144 Bullock, Colby             9 Temecula Valley        25:30.8                  
145 Ledbetter, Luc            10 Temecula Valley        25:35.2                  
146 Sowers, Jarred             9 Murrieta Mesa          26:08.6                  
147 Martinez, Matthew          9 Murrieta Mesa          26:17.1                  
148 Corona, Chris             10 Temecula Valley        28:04.8                  
149 Spence, James             10 Temecula Valley        28:36.6                  
150 Hammerschlag, Jeremy      10 Murrieta Mesa          29:12.8                  
151 Cooley, Kadyn              9 Murrieta Mesa          29:46.3                  
152 Paulin, Eric              10 Temecula Valley        30:13.9                  
153 Lawler, Brian              9 Murrieta Mesa          30:19.3                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Great Oak                    17    1    2    3    4    7    9   10          
      Total Time:  1:27:18.70                                                    
         Average:    17:27.74                                                    
   2 Murrieta Valley              74    6   14   16   17   21   26   29          
      Total Time:  1:31:45.61                                                    
         Average:    18:21.12                                                    
   3 Vista Murrieta               77   12   13   15   18   19   23   25          
      Total Time:  1:32:03.40                                                    
         Average:    18:24.68                                                    
   4 Murrieta Mesa                96    8   11   20   27   30   31   34          
      Total Time:  1:32:42.60                                                    
         Average:    18:32.52                                                    
   5 Chaparral                   111    5   22   24   28   32   33   35          
      Total Time:  1:33:25.80                                                    
         Average:    18:41.16                                                    
   6 Temecula Valley             190   36   37   38   39   40   41   42          
      Total Time:  1:45:23.40                                                    
         Average:    21:04.68                                                    



Event 1  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Macy, Kyleigh             10 Great Oak              19:52.3    1             
  2 Saville, Kaylee           12 Great Oak              19:56.0    2             
  3 Lawson, Taylor            12 Great Oak              20:09.6    3             
  4 Donovan, Bailey           10 Great Oak              20:12.4    4             
  5 Workman, Sarah            11 Great Oak              20:31.0    5             
  6 Rogers, Josie              9 Great Oak              20:49.8    6             
  7 Arellano, Jaclyn          11 Great Oak              20:53.1    7             
  8 Meredith, Madelynn         9 Great Oak              20:55.0                  
  9 White, Brigette            9 Temecula Valley        21:03.4    8             
 10 Burgess, Ericka           10 Great Oak              21:11.7                  
 11 Hylton, Cassidy           11 Great Oak              21:21.3                  
 12 Hamm, Korryn              10 Vista Murrieta         21:27.0    9             
 13 Solbach, Raeva             9 Temecula Valley        21:32.2   10             
 14 Bell, Rachel              10 Great Oak              21:45.3                  
 15 Billman, Caitlin           9 Murrieta Valley        21:49.9   11             
 16 Garcia, Vanessa           10 Murrieta Valley        21:51.2   12             
 17 Taylor, Samantha          12 Vista Murrieta         21:54.8   13             
 18 Remmers, Lauryn           10 Great Oak              21:57.2                  
 19 Eskildsen, Sidney         10 Murrieta Valley        22:12.7   14             
 20 Cortes, Fatima             9 Great Oak              22:17.3                  
 21 Ek, Savannah               9 Great Oak              22:19.6                  
 22 Collette, Niki            10 Great Oak              22:22.0                  
 23 Bilby, Kayla              10 Great Oak              22:25.5                  
 24 Caha, Michelle            11 Chaparral              22:27.7   15             
 25 Gonzales, Kelsey          11 Chaparral              22:28.5   16             
 26 Lowther, Sydney           10 Murrieta Valley        22:31.1   17             
 27 Beatty, Carley             9 Vista Murrieta         22:32.3   18             
 28 Turnbull, Skyla           10 Vista Murrieta         22:38.8   19             
 29 Thornburg, Cassidy        12 Murrieta Valley        22:40.1   20             
 30 Greenaway, Kaitlin        10 Great Oak              22:42.4                  
 31 Wiseman, Alexandria       11 Vista Murrieta         22:56.7   21             
 32 Maree, Liezl              12 Vista Murrieta         23:00.2   22             
 33 Schmolesky, Aniesia       12 Murrieta Valley        23:03.3   23             
 34 Dettmer, Valentina         9 Great Oak              23:12.3                  
 35 Kaup, Jolie                9 Chaparral              23:20.5   24             
 36 Hernandez, Michelle       11 Great Oak              23:23.2                  
 37 Arendt, Haley              9 Great Oak              23:24.3                  
 38 Delapaz, Dalia            10 Chaparral              23:27.2   25             
 39 Hilton, Krissy            12 Temecula Valley        23:29.3   26             
 40 Harrison, Sabrina         10 Great Oak              23:33.8                  
 41 Reynolds, Haylee           9 Temecula Valley        23:40.7   27             
 42 Hilton, Annie             10 Temecula Valley        23:42.8   28             
 43 Saucedo, Anna             10 Temecula Valley        23:44.6   29             
 44 Buchanan, Alexis          10 Murrieta Valley        23:58.8   30             
 45 Hickman, Hannah           10 Temecula Valley        24:08.9   31             
 46 Gillies, Kelsi             9 Great Oak              24:11.9                  
 47 Smith, Taylor             10 Temecula Valley        24:21.0                  
 48 Helsel, Alyssa             9 Chaparral              24:35.9   32             
 49 Bowen, Madeline           10 Great Oak              24:41.1                  
 50 Dizon, Kayla              12 Murrieta Valley        24:44.0                  
 51 Cruz-Ortega, Aunna        10 Murrieta Valley        24:53.1                  
 52 Burns, Morgan             11 Murrieta Valley        24:57.0                  
 53 Eubanks, Mackenzie        10 Temecula Valley        24:59.3                  
 54 Palm, Skylar              10 Temecula Valley        24:59.4                  
 55 Nichols, Madeline         10 Murrieta Valley        25:04.4                  
 56 Runyan, Jessica            9 Temecula Valley        25:06.0                  
 57 Adrianza, Rose             9 Great Oak              25:08.7                  
 58 Mayers, Tommi             12 Murrieta Valley        25:09.8                  
 59 Maxwell, Ariana           12 Chaparral              25:16.3   33             
 60 Gonzalez, Leslie          10 Murrieta Mesa          25:18.9   34             
 61 Gonzales, Cassandra       12 Vista Murrieta         25:25.1   35             
 62 Hickman, Victoria         12 Great Oak              25:27.8                  
 63 Stanfill, Michelle         9 Great Oak              25:39.6                  
 64 Tsai, Cindy               10 Chaparral              25:45.1   36             
 65 Bishop, Mackenzie          9 Great Oak              25:47.2                  
 66 Hondolero, A'Lexus         9 Vista Murrieta         25:48.8                  
 67 Tello, Ariana             12 Chaparral              25:55.1                  
 68 Town, Kate                 9 Vista Murrieta         25:59.5                  
 69 Sanchez, Jenna            11 Murrieta Valley        26:02.0                  
 70 Trujillo, Christina       10 Vista Murrieta         26:08.9                  
 71 Strachan, Tiana            9 Great Oak              26:22.2                  
 72 Echelberger, Brianna       9 Great Oak              26:26.9                  
 73 Sadler, Sierra            10 Great Oak              26:27.4                  
 74 Frady, Emily              10 Murrieta Mesa          26:31.2   37             
 75 Parris, Macy               9 Vista Murrieta         26:53.6                  
 76 Ashcraft, Hope            10 Chaparral              26:58.4                  
 77 Stebens, Maddie            9 Chaparral              27:01.6                  
 78 Facer, Kirra              10 Vista Murrieta         27:04.7                  
 79 Deriger, Courtney         11 Temecula Valley        27:21.1                  
 80 Taheri, Jasmine           10 Vista Murrieta         27:21.7                  
 81 Morris, Ashley             9 Vista Murrieta         27:25.3                  
 82 Poche, Claire              9 Temecula Valley        27:30.0                  
 83 Adras, Natalie             9 Great Oak              27:48.7                  
 84 Noble, Sophia             10 Great Oak              27:50.5                  
 85 Gerber, JayCee             9 Temecula Valley        28:12.3                  
 86 Keller, Carly             12 Murrieta Valley        28:18.5                  
 87 Roldan, Nayeli             9 Murrieta Mesa          28:20.8   38             
 88 Vargas, Adriana           12 Vista Murrieta         28:21.2                  
 89 Carmichael, Lynnzie        9 Temecula Valley        28:25.8                  
 90 Gierke, Athena            12 Murrieta Valley        28:30.3                  
 91 Dennstedt, Lianne         12 Murrieta Valley        28:40.4                  
 92 Berny, Kaitlin            10 Murrieta Valley        29:53.0                  
 93 Reyes, Monique            12 Murrieta Mesa          32:31.3   39             
 94 Preciado, Elizabeth        9 Murrieta Mesa          32:35.7   40             
 95 Lester, Shannon           11 Temecula Valley        33:45.2                  
 96 Rhodes, Krysta            11 Chaparral              34:13.8                  
 97 Yazid, Khalila             9 Murrieta Mesa          38:17.7   41             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Great Oak                    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:40:41.30                                                    
         Average:    20:08.26                                                    
   2 Murrieta Valley              74   11   12   14   17   20   23   30          
      Total Time:  1:51:05.00                                                    
         Average:    22:13.00                                                    
   3 Vista Murrieta               80    9   13   18   19   21   22   35          
      Total Time:  1:51:29.61                                                    
         Average:    22:17.92                                                    
   4 Temecula Valley              99    8   10   26   27   28   29   31          
      Total Time:  1:53:28.40                                                    
         Average:    22:41.68                                                    
   5 Chaparral                   112   15   16   24   25   32   33   36          
      Total Time:  1:56:19.80                                                    
         Average:    23:15.96                                                    
   6 Murrieta Mesa               188   34   37   38   39   40   41               
      Total Time:  2:25:17.90                                                    
         Average:    29:03.58                                                    


Number of Elite performances: 2

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Korgan, Jacob (Great Oak,CA)
Reynolds, Michaela (Vista Murrieta,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:59.80 Korgan, Jacob, 10, Great Oak
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:52.60 Reynolds, Michaela, 12, Vista Murrieta

Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 2

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State