Meet Name: North Suburban Conference Meet
Meet Date: 2015-10-17
Meet Location: Lakewood Forest Preserve - Wauconda,IL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat IL performances in Gray

                               NS Conference
                         LAKEWOOD FOREST PRESERVE
                                10/17/2015
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                     VARSITY GIRL'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No.  Name                     Yr School                         Time        
===== ==== ==== ======================== == ============================== ======== 
    1    1  313 Caitlin Shepard          12 Lake Zurich                    17:09.20 
    2    2  610 Isabelle Sparreo         10 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       17:16.11 
    3    3  774 Vivian Overbeck          12 Vernon Hills                   17:30.85 
    4    4  192 Emma Milburn             10 Lake Forest                    17:43.24 
    5    5  762 Lauren Katz              10 Vernon Hills                   17:46.24 
    6    6  159 Katie Condon             12 Lake Forest                    17:47.51 
    7    7  506 Melissa Manetsch         10 Libertyville                   17:51.00 
    8    8  156 Brett Chody              10 Lake Forest                    17:52.07 
    9    9  369 Kortney Schardt          12 Lakes Community                17:57.79 
   10   10   94 Madison Romig            12 Fox Lake (Grant)               18:03.18 
   11   11  168 Lauren Garriques         9  Lake Forest                    18:08.82 
   12   12   91 Danielle Osmon           9  Fox Lake (Grant)               18:10.95 
   13   13  606 Jessica Philipp          12 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       18:21.59 
   14   14  283 Kristie Houghton         12 Lake Zurich                    18:37.87 
   15   15  771 Payton Makowskyj         9  Vernon Hills                   18:39.37 
   16   16  611 Natalie Sparreo          10 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       18:42.22 
   17   17  777 Hannah Ray               9  Vernon Hills                   18:44.76 
   18   18  362 Megan Knuettel           9  Lakes Community                18:45.92 
   19   19  359 Rae Dwyer                9  Lakes Community                18:47.46 
   20   20   83 Eva Cardy                9  Fox Lake (Grant)               18:48.28 
   21   21   95 Rachael Temple           11 Fox Lake (Grant)               18:49.88 
   22   22  208 Courtney Schmidt         9  Lake Forest                    18:50.78 
   23   23  509 Jenna Ocheltree          10 Libertyville                   18:51.08 
   24   24  363 Simone Lippman           9  Lakes Community                18:57.26 
   25   25   41 Natalie Hill             9  Antioch                        18:59.57 
   26   26  782 Shannon Skeoch           12 Vernon Hills                   18:59.68 
   27   27  781 Ryan Schofield           9  Vernon Hills                   19:01.60 
   28   28  597 Gabriela Jagielo         10 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       19:04.01 
   29   29  896 Emily Jahn               12 Warren Township                19:09.52 
   30   30  296 Kelly Ledinsky           10 Lake Zurich                    19:11.04 
   31   31  514 Sarah Pirih              12 Libertyville                   19:14.93 
   32   32  523 Nora Tucker              10 Libertyville                   19:15.54 
   33   33  664 Clarissa Wienckowski     9  Mundelein                      19:16.70 
   34   34  304 Melody Multra            10 Lake Zurich                    19:17.36 
   35   35  599 Shea Kirby               10 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       19:17.38 
   36   36  207 Callahan Schmidt         12 Lake Forest                    19:19.71 
   37   37  608 Kendall Roberts          9  Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       19:19.89 
   38   38  512 Audrey Paglia            11 Libertyville                   19:22.50 
   39   39   84 Brooke Drabek            11 Fox Lake (Grant)               19:24.46 
   40   40  371 Alyssa Stromsland        11 Lakes Community                19:26.34 
   41   41  613 Claire Sullivan          11 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       19:28.55 
   42   42  272 Emily Burns              9  Lake Zurich                    19:29.28 
   43   43   96 Roxanne Temple           10 Fox Lake (Grant)               19:38.51 
   44   44  308 Carley Peldiak           10 Lake Zurich                    19:39.98 
   45   45  173 Mary Gregg               10 Lake Forest                    19:40.55 
   46   46  755 Katelyn Dohler           9  Vernon Hills                   19:48.42 
   47   47   86 Samantha Kaye            10 Fox Lake (Grant)               19:48.57 
   48   48  370 Sarah Sprague            12 Lakes Community                19:54.98 
   49   49  500 Alex Houser              9  Libertyville                   19:59.04 
   50   50  482 Mia Bertaud              12 Libertyville                   20:21.80
   51   51  948 Erin Levon               11 Wauconda                       20:25.80 
   52   52  950 Lily Sanchez             9  Wauconda                       20:26.67 
   53   53   45 Jessica Lamberty         10 Antioch                        20:28.39 
   54   54   49 Allison Morris           10 Antioch                        20:33.35 
   55   55  888 Jessica DePalma          10 Warren Township                20:35.74 
   56   56  646 Andrea Cordova           9  Mundelein                      20:42.37 
   57   57  898 Ashley Kachurik          9  Warren Township                20:44.53 
   58   58  651 Sydney Grace             11 Mundelein                      20:45.59 
   59   59 1157 Lainey Sears             11 Zion (Z.-Benton)               20:51.26 
   60   60  656 Sarah Ouimet             11 Mundelein                      20:52.56 
   61   61  287 Jemma Kim                11 Lake Zurich                    21:00.82 
   62   62  982 Jocelyn Barajas          11 Zion (Z.-Benton)               21:02.89 
   63   63  894 Carina Hendriks          12 Warren Township                21:04.27 
   64   64  878 Jensen Bernard           10 Warren Township                21:08.97 
   65   65   39 Tessa Furlong            11 Antioch                        21:09.92 
   66   66  882 Jaqueline Bobadilla      11 Warren Township                21:11.91 
   67   67  987 Shayla Fitzgerald        11 Zion (Z.-Benton)               21:14.75 
   68   68  952 Dakota Thompson          9  Wauconda                       21:14.97 
   69   69  665 Victoria Willman         11 Mundelein                      21:17.96 
   70   70   48 Rylie Mercer             11 Antioch                        21:24.12 
   71   71  642 Claire Bullington        11 Mundelein                      21:39.76 
   72   72  983 Jacqueline Betancourt    11 Zion (Z.-Benton)               22:04.05 
   73   73  978 Karyn Abrego             11 Zion (Z.-Benton)               22:05.14 
   74   74  361 Hannah Grant             9  Lakes Community                22:06.64 
   75   75   50 Natalie Nielsen          12 Antioch                        22:14.10 
   76   76  980 Julia Athans             10 Zion (Z.-Benton)               22:20.27 
   77   77   42 Emily Holmes             11 Antioch                        22:27.32 
   78   78  916 Brynn Santos             12 Warren Township                22:47.14 
   79   79  944 Laura Cederholm          11 Wauconda                       22:55.99 
   80   80  947 Vanessa Guerrero         12 Wauconda                       23:27.58 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        VARSITY GIRL'S TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    51  Lake Forest                                 (18:05  90:25 1:07)
==========================================================
  1      4   192 Emma Milburn              10 17:44
  2      6   159 Katie Condon              12 17:48
  3      8   156 Brett Chody               10 17:53
  4     11   168 Lauren Garriques          9 18:09
  5     22   208 Courtney Schmidt          9 18:51
  6   ( 36)  207 Callahan Schmidt          12 19:20
  7   ( 45)  173 Mary Gregg                10 19:41

  2.    66  Vernon Hills                                (18:21  91:43 1:29)
==========================================================
  1      3   774 Vivian Overbeck           12 17:31
  2      5   762 Lauren Katz               10 17:47
  3     15   771 Payton Makowskyj          9 18:40
  4     17   777 Hannah Ray                9 18:45
  5     26   782 Shannon Skeoch            12 19:00
  6   ( 27)  781 Ryan Schofield            9 19:02
  7   ( 46)  755 Katelyn Dohler            9 19:49

  3.    94  Lincolnshire (Stevenson)                    (18:33  92:45 2:01)
==========================================================
  1      2   610 Isabelle Sparreo          10 17:17
  2     13   606 Jessica Philipp           12 18:22
  3     16   611 Natalie Sparreo           10 18:43
  4     28   597 Gabriela Jagielo          10 19:05
  5     35   599 Shea Kirby                10 19:18
  6   ( 37)  608 Kendall Roberts           9 19:20
  7   ( 41)  613 Claire Sullivan           11 19:29

  4.   102  Fox Lake (Grant)                            (18:40  93:19 1:21)
==========================================================
  1     10    94 Madison Romig             12 18:04
  2     12    91 Danielle Osmon            9 18:11
  3     20    83 Eva Cardy                 9 18:49
  4     21    95 Rachael Temple            11 18:50
  5     39    84 Brooke Drabek             11 19:25
  6   ( 43)   96 Roxanne Temple            10 19:39
  7   ( 47)   86 Samantha Kaye             10 19:49

  5.   110  Lakes Community                             (18:48  93:57 1:29)
==========================================================
  1      9   369 Kortney Schardt           12 17:58
  2     18   362 Megan Knuettel            9 18:46
  3     19   359 Rae Dwyer                 9 18:48
  4     24   363 Simone Lippman            9 18:58
  5     40   371 Alyssa Stromsland         11 19:27
  6   ( 48)  370 Sarah Sprague             12 19:55
  7   ( 74)  361 Hannah Grant              9 22:07

  6.   121  Lake Zurich                                 (18:46  93:48 2:20)
==========================================================
  1      1   313 Caitlin Shepard           12 17:10
  2     14   283 Kristie Houghton          12 18:38
  3     30   296 Kelly Ledinsky            10 19:12
  4     34   304 Melody Multra             10 19:18
  5     42   272 Emily Burns               9 19:30
  6   ( 44)  308 Carley Peldiak            10 19:40
  7   ( 61)  287 Jemma Kim                 11 21:01

  7.   131  Libertyville                                (18:56  94:37 1:32)
==========================================================
  1      7   506 Melissa Manetsch          10 17:51
  2     23   509 Jenna Ocheltree           10 18:52
  3     31   514 Sarah Pirih               12 19:15
  4     32   523 Nora Tucker               10 19:16
  5     38   512 Audrey Paglia             11 19:23
  6   ( 49)  500 Alex Houser               9 20:00
  7   ( 50)  482 Mia Bertaud               12 20:22

  8.   267  Antioch                                     (20:32  102:38 2:25)
==========================================================
  1     25    41 Natalie Hill              9 19:00
  2     53    45 Jessica Lamberty          10 20:29
  3     54    49 Allison Morris            10 20:34
  4     65    39 Tessa Furlong             11 21:10
  5     70    48 Rylie Mercer              11 21:25
  6   ( 75)   50 Natalie Nielsen           12 22:15
  7   ( 77)   42 Emily Holmes              11 22:28

  9.   268  Warren Township                             (20:33  102:45 1:59)
==========================================================
  1     29   896 Emily Jahn                12 19:10
  2     55   888 Jessica DePalma           10 20:36
  3     57   898 Ashley Kachurik           9 20:45
  4     63   894 Carina Hendriks           12 21:05
  5     64   878 Jensen Bernard            10 21:09
  6   ( 66)  882 Jaqueline Bobadilla       11 21:12
  7   ( 78)  916 Brynn Santos              12 22:48

 10.   276  Mundelein                                   (20:36  102:57 2:01)
==========================================================
  1     33   664 Clarissa Wienckowski      9 19:17
  2     56   646 Andrea Cordova            9 20:43
  3     58   651 Sydney Grace              11 20:46
  4     60   656 Sarah Ouimet              11 20:53
  5     69   665 Victoria Willman          11 21:18
  6   ( 71)  642 Claire Bullington         11 21:40

 11.   330  Wauconda                                    (21:43  108:32 3:02)
==========================================================
  1     51   948 Erin Levon                11 20:26
  2     52   950 Lily Sanchez              9 20:27
  3     68   952 Dakota Thompson           9 21:15
  4     79   944 Laura Cederholm           11 22:56
  5     80   947 Vanessa Guerrero          12 23:28

 12.   333  Zion (Z.-Benton)                            (21:29  107:21 1:14)
==========================================================
  1     59  1157 Lainey Sears              11 20:52
  2     62   982 Jocelyn Barajas           11 21:03
  3     67   987 Shayla Fitzgerald         11 21:15
  4     72   983 Jacqueline Betancourt     11 22:05
  5     73   978 Karyn Abrego              11 22:06
  6   ( 76)  980 Julia Athans              10 22:21


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       F/S GIRL'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No.  Name                     Yr School                         Time     Pace     
===== ==== ==== ======================== == ============================== ======== ===== 
    1    1  587 Lauren Appell            10 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       19:38.45  6:33 
    2    2  619 Taylor Yen               9  Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       20:10.60  6:44 
    3        81 Karleigh Bolton          10 Fox Lake (Grant)               20:43.01  6:55 
    4    3  288 Callie Kleinke           9  Lake Zurich                    20:50.37  6:57 
    5    4  644 Beth Clow                9  Mundelein                      21:15.75  7:06 
    6    5  603 Julia Osuch              10 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       21:21.05  7:08 
    7    6  291 Elisa Krause             10 Lake Zurich                    21:25.02  7:09 
    8    7  303 Olivia Miller            10 Lake Zurich                    21:29.02  7:10 
    9    8  315 Tristin Sorrells         10 Lake Zurich                    21:30.52  7:11 
   10    9  693 Yeni Aguirre             10 Round Lake                     21:33.25  7:12 
   11   10  284 Jessie Houghton          10 Lake Zurich                    21:33.79  7:12 
   12   11  699 Jessica Cuna             10 Round Lake                     21:35.79  7:12 
   13   12  590 Alyssa Collins           9  Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       21:39.58  7:14 
   14   13  186 Nancie Kung              10 Lake Forest                    21:46.03  7:16 
   15   14  218 Adelaide Wescombe        9  Lake Forest                    21:49.24  7:17 
   16   15  279 Meghan Furlong           10 Lake Zurich                    21:50.34  7:17 
   17   16  655 Elizabeth Meister        10 Mundelein                      21:51.90  7:18 
   18   17  999 Taylor Neas              10 Zion (Z.-Benton)               21:52.31  7:18 
   19   18   32 Noor Abdelitif           9  Antioch                        21:52.95  7:18 
   20       366 Kali Molczan             10 Lakes Community                21:55.19  7:19 
   21       360 Morgan Gillespie         9  Lakes Community                21:58.42  7:20 
   22   19  648 Kelly Delgado            10 Mundelein                      22:04.45  7:22 
   23   20  616 Jessica Wang             10 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       22:07.15  7:23 
   24   21  508 Alanna Naftzger          10 Libertyville                   22:11.00  7:24 
   25   22  754 Crystal Deng             9  Vernon Hills                   22:11.69  7:24 
   26   23  650 Elise Doctor             9  Mundelein                      22:12.72  7:25 
   27   24  527 Joanie Wood              9  Libertyville                   22:14.53  7:25 
   28   25  152 Grace Bentley            10 Lake Forest                    22:15.30  7:26 
   29   26  658 Jessica Reisman          9  Mundelein                      22:20.96  7:27 
   30   27  181 Emma Johnson             9  Lake Forest                    22:22.89  7:28 
   31   28  607 Allison Rehberg          9  Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       22:26.91  7:29 
   32   29  185 Mady Kung                10 Lake Forest                    22:30.26  7:31 
   33   30   46 Alexis Lind              10 Antioch                        22:32.45  7:31 
   34   31  165 Grace Duggan             10 Lake Forest                    22:32.66  7:31 
   35   32  711 Alex Wawrzyniak          9  Round Lake                     22:41.70  7:34 
   36   33  199 Alessandra Osilia        9  Lake Forest                    22:41.84  7:34 
   37   34  299 Kiersten Mazurkiewicz    9  Lake Zurich                    22:42.75  7:35 
   38   35  757 Lauren Glenn             10 Vernon Hills                   22:48.41  7:37 
   39       193 Skye Miller              10 Lake Forest                    22:49.14  7:37 
   40   36   47 Gracie Mateja            10 Antioch                        22:50.34  7:37 
   41   37  588 Lauren Bagby             9  Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       22:53.48  7:38 
   42   38  654 Sydnie Matthews          9  Mundelein                      22:59.58  7:40 
   43       203 Jaqueline Pink           9  Lake Forest                    22:59.74  7:40 
   44   39  645 Annie Corbin             9  Mundelein                      23:00.31  7:41 
   45   40   44 Alex Knight              10 Antioch                        23:05.17  7:42 
   46       307 Katie Pardun             10 Lake Zurich                    23:07.57  7:43 
   47       595 Megan Fitzgerald         10 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       23:10.04  7:44 
   48       364 Natalie Maguire          10 Lakes Community                23:11.30  7:44 
   49   41  981 Steffany Banda           9  Zion (Z.-Benton)               23:14.13  7:45 
   50       166 Bridget Eckland          9  Lake Forest                    23:14.17  7:45
   51   42  492 Emma Gorman              10 Libertyville                   23:18.22  7:47 
   52   43  484 Mary Cate Buchert        10 Libertyville                   23:18.90  7:47 
   53   44 1151 Emily Nguyen             9  Zion (Z.-Benton)               23:19.57  7:47 
   54       367 Isabella Pomon           9  Lakes Community                23:26.31  7:49 
   55       206 Grace Scheidler          10 Lake Forest                    23:28.89  7:50 
   56       300 Emma McCabe              10 Lake Zurich                    23:33.15  7:52 
   57       591 Matilde Correia          10 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       23:37.98  7:53 
   58       598 Joanne Kim               10 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       23:47.03  7:56 
   59        87 Jessie Kling             10 Fox Lake (Grant)               23:48.75  7:57 
   60       211 Meghan Simutis           9  Lake Forest                    23:49.00  7:57 
   61   45  751 Sasha Blake              9  Vernon Hills                   23:50.54  7:57 
   62       641 Katie Atkinson           9  Mundelein                      23:54.65  7:59 
   63       292 Hannah Krinninger        9  Lake Zurich                    23:55.89  7:59 
   64       663 Abby Smith               9  Mundelein                      23:59.15  8:00 
   65   46  991 Carolina Jimenez         10 Zion (Z.-Benton)               23:59.58  8:00 
   66       309 Ragini Rangan            10 Lake Zurich                    24:02.33  8:01 
   67   47 1158 Heidi Stump              10 Zion (Z.-Benton)               24:05.25  8:02 
   68   48   33 Valeria Beltran          10 Antioch                        24:06.35  8:03 
   69   49  701 Jahaira Gonzalez         9  Round Lake                     24:06.78  8:03 
   70   50  507 Celia Mendralla          9  Libertyville                   24:06.80  8:03 
   71   51  503 Madison Kerber           10 Libertyville                   24:16.94  8:06 
   72       589 Courtney Callen          9  Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       24:19.14  8:07 
   73   52 1154 Alexia Rehling           10 Zion (Z.-Benton)               24:20.05  8:07 
   74       639 Abby Ambrose             9  Mundelein                      24:20.94  8:07 
   75   53  766 Abby Kwon                10 Vernon Hills                   24:22.43  8:08 
   76       189 Erika Marchant           10 Lake Forest                    24:37.60  8:13 
   77       615 Cassandra Wang           9  Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       24:40.17  8:14 
   78   54  996 Carmen Morales           9  Zion (Z.-Benton)               24:51.45  8:18 
   79   55  760 Abby Heinz               10 Vernon Hills                   24:59.83  8:20 
   80       306 Kianna Novak             10 Lake Zurich                    25:14.23  8:25 
   81       643 Gemma Chavez             10 Mundelein                      25:40.91  8:34 
   82       995 Ivory McDonald           10 Zion (Z.-Benton)               25:44.76  8:35 
   83       992 Kayla Kinney             10 Zion (Z.-Benton)               26:06.91  8:43 
   84       161 Katherine Cook           9  Lake Forest                    26:14.94  8:45 
   85   56  753 Leah Demas               10 Vernon Hills                   26:40.58  8:54 
   86   57  528 Nicole Zaccaro           9  Libertyville                   26:41.57  8:54 
   87   58  764 Chaeyoung Kim            9  Vernon Hills                   26:42.65  8:55 
   88       295 Cassie Kunschke          10 Lake Zurich                    26:50.04  8:57 
   89       490 Katie Felsl              9  Libertyville                   26:52.02  8:58 
   90       596 Isabel Goldenson         10 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       27:05.08  9:02 
   91       297 Erin MacDonald           10 Lake Zurich                    27:08.56  9:03 
   92       520 Zi Tompkins              10 Libertyville                   27:10.69  9:04 
   93       215 Camille Valentincic      10 Lake Forest                    27:38.08  9:13 
   94       178 Freda Hasslebring        11 Lake Forest                    27:43.38  9:15 
   95       147 Caroline Abboushi        10 Lake Forest                    27:46.49  9:16 
   96       986 Jessica Dickens          9  Zion (Z.-Benton)               29:02.82  9:41 
   97       275 Sara Cozzi               10 Lake Zurich                    29:20.12  9:47 
   98       666 Kelly Wilson             9  Mundelein                      29:20.85  9:47 
   99       788 Janice Yoon              9  Vernon Hills                   29:40.20  9:54 
  100   59  698 Olimpia Cruz             10 Round Lake                     29:46.74  9:56  
  101   60  700 Tatiana Freeman          9  Round Lake                     30:16.96 10:06 
  102       155 Molly Casey              10 Lake Forest                    30:21.43 10:08 
  103       990 Vanessa Hunter           10 Zion (Z.-Benton)               31:18.01 10:26 
  104       519 Savannah Stevens         9  Libertyville                   34:08.31 11:23 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                          F/S GIRL'S TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    34  Lake Zurich                                 (21:23  106:52 0:43)
==========================================================
  1      3   288 Callie Kleinke            9 20:51
  2      6   291 Elisa Krause              10 21:26
  3      7   303 Olivia Miller             10 21:30
  4      8   315 Tristin Sorrells          10 21:31
  5     10   284 Jessie Houghton           10 21:34
  6   ( 15)  279 Meghan Furlong            10 21:51
  7   ( 34)  299 Kiersten Mazurkiewicz     9 22:43

  2.    40  Lincolnshire (Stevenson)                    (21:00  105:00 2:29)
==========================================================
  1      1   587 Lauren Appell             10 19:39
  2      2   619 Taylor Yen                9 20:11
  3      5   603 Julia Osuch               10 21:22
  4     12   590 Alyssa Collins            9 21:40
  5     20   616 Jessica Wang              10 22:08
  6   ( 28)  607 Allison Rehberg           9 22:27
  7   ( 37)  588 Lauren Bagby              9 22:54

  3.    88  Mundelein                                   (21:58  109:47 1:05)
==========================================================
  1      4   644 Beth Clow                 9 21:16
  2     16   655 Elizabeth Meister         10 21:52
  3     19   648 Kelly Delgado             10 22:05
  4     23   650 Elise Doctor              9 22:13
  5     26   658 Jessica Reisman           9 22:21
  6   ( 38)  654 Sydnie Matthews           9 23:00
  7   ( 39)  645 Annie Corbin              9 23:01

  4.   108  Lake Forest                                 (22:10  110:47 0:44)
==========================================================
  1     13   186 Nancie Kung               10 21:47
  2     14   218 Adelaide Wescombe         9 21:50
  3     25   152 Grace Bentley             10 22:16
  4     27   181 Emma Johnson              9 22:23
  5     29   185 Mady Kung                 10 22:31
  6   ( 31)  165 Grace Duggan              10 22:33
  7   ( 33)  199 Alessandra Osilia         9 22:42

  5.   160  Round Lake                                  (23:58  119:46 8:13)
==========================================================
  1      9   693 Yeni Aguirre              10 21:34
  2     11   699 Jessica Cuna              10 21:36
  3     32   711 Alex Wawrzyniak           9 22:42
  4     49   701 Jahaira Gonzalez          9 24:07
  5     59   698 Olimpia Cruz              10 29:47
  6   ( 60)  700 Tatiana Freeman           9 30:17

  6.   172  Antioch                                     (22:54  114:30 2:14)
==========================================================
  1     18    32 Noor Abdelitif            9 21:53
  2     30    46 Alexis Lind               10 22:33
  3     36    47 Gracie Mateja             10 22:51
  4     40    44 Alex Knight               10 23:06
  5     48    33 Valeria Beltran           10 24:07

  7.   180  Libertyville                                (23:03  115:11 1:56)
==========================================================
  1     21   508 Alanna Naftzger           10 22:11
  2     24   527 Joanie Wood               9 22:15
  3     42   492 Emma Gorman               10 23:19
  4     43   484 Mary Cate Buchert         10 23:19
  5     50   507 Celia Mendralla           9 24:07
  6   ( 51)  503 Madison Kerber            10 24:17
  7   ( 57)  528 Nicole Zaccaro            9 26:42

  8.   195  Zion (Z.-Benton)                            (23:19  116:34 2:13)
==========================================================
  1     17   999 Taylor Neas               10 21:53
  2     41   981 Steffany Banda            9 23:15
  3     44  1151 Emily Nguyen              9 23:20
  4     46   991 Carolina Jimenez          10 24:00
  5     47  1158 Heidi Stump               10 24:06
  6   ( 52) 1154 Alexia Rehling            10 24:21
  7   ( 54)  996 Carmen Morales            9 24:52

  9.   210  Vernon Hills                                (23:39  118:15 2:48)
==========================================================
  1     22   754 Crystal Deng              9 22:12
  2     35   757 Lauren Glenn              10 22:49
  3     45   751 Sasha Blake               9 23:51
  4     53   766 Abby Kwon                 10 24:23
  5     55   760 Abby Heinz                10 25:00
  6   ( 56)  753 Leah Demas                10 26:41
  7   ( 58)  764 Chaeyoung Kim             9 26:43


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      OPEN GIRLS'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No.  Name                     Yr School                         Time     Pace     
===== ==== ==== ======================== == ============================== ======== ===== 
    1    1  209 Kelsey Schmidt           12 Lake Forest                    19:35.27  6:32 
    2    2  157 Haley Click              11 Lake Forest                    19:51.78  6:38 
    3    3  592 Amy Eckardt              11 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       19:53.32  6:38 
    4    4  154 Nora Burgener            12 Lake Forest                    19:58.54  6:40 
    5    5  485 Sami Campbell            11 Libertyville                   20:08.90  6:43 
    6    6  197 Sophia Noble             11 Lake Forest                    20:11.07  6:44 
    7    7  604 Sydney Pacernick         11 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       20:14.13  6:45 
    8    8  617 Jessica Woodard          11 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       20:17.54  6:46 
    9    9  158 Emily Condic             12 Lake Forest                    20:21.43  6:48 
   10   10  776 Rhea Ramaiya             10 Vernon Hills                   20:26.83  6:49 
   11   11  789 Ellie Zaczek             9  Vernon Hills                   20:29.58  6:50 
   12   12  784 Ally Spence              12 Vernon Hills                   20:34.55  6:52 
   13   13  522 Sarah Townsend           10 Libertyville                   20:36.68  6:53 
   14   14  278 Tara Frank               11 Lake Zurich                    20:36.80  6:53 
   15   15  488 Sydney Donovan           9  Libertyville                   20:49.50  6:57 
   16   16  517 Maggie Shutts            10 Libertyville                   20:52.22  6:58 
   17   17  921 Maureen Strong           12 Warren Township                20:53.19  6:58 
   18   18  372 Citlali Trujillo         11 Lakes Community                20:55.63  6:59 
   19   19  200 Zoe Panos                12 Lake Forest                    20:56.70  6:59 
   20   20  290 Maryjane Koza            11 Lake Zurich                    20:57.94  7:00 
   21   21  768 Hailey Leintz            11 Vernon Hills                   21:07.50  7:03 
   22   22  873 Elizabeth Abundes        11 Warren Township                21:08.69  7:03 
   23   23  153 Blair Bund               12 Lake Forest                    21:10.53  7:04 
   24       183 Riley Kenehan            11 Lake Forest                    21:15.84  7:06 
   25       151 Tianna Beilke            11 Lake Forest                    21:16.22  7:06 
   26   24  320 Natalie Ullman           11 Lake Zurich                    21:17.12  7:06 
   27   25  750 Matuch Autumn            9  Vernon Hills                   21:18.28  7:07 
   28   26  321 MacKenzie Weider         11 Lake Zurich                    21:21.82  7:08 
   29   27  770 Katie Long               12 Vernon Hills                   21:26.12  7:09 
   30   28  614 Eliza Sullivan           11 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       21:29.36  7:10 
   31   29  890 Alexandra Garner         10 Warren Township                21:29.97  7:10 
   32   30  294 Rachel Kuehr             12 Lake Zurich                    21:31.68  7:11 
   33   31  311 Kailee Remez             11 Lake Zurich                    21:32.02  7:11 
   34   32  917 Alejandra Saravia-Romero 11 Warren Township                21:35.60  7:12 
   35       194 Paige Muskat             12 Lake Forest                    21:39.93  7:14 
   36   33  510 Emily Olson              11 Libertyville                   21:46.44  7:16 
   37       191 Jemima McEvoy            12 Lake Forest                    21:49.12  7:17 
   38   34  521 Sarah Toohey             10 Libertyville                   21:54.04  7:19 
   39   35  319 Katie Thorne             12 Lake Zurich                    21:54.58  7:19 
   40   36  481 Gabby Basler             11 Libertyville                   21:59.48  7:20 
   41       301 Kiersten McDevitt        11 Lake Zurich                    22:07.51  7:23 
   42   37  593 Jocelin Estrada          11 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       22:07.59  7:23 
   43   38  612 Annika Stout             12 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       22:08.17  7:23 
   44   39  778 Lexi Reich               12 Vernon Hills                   22:10.28  7:24 
   45   40   98 Stephanie Zimbru         12 Fox Lake (Grant)               22:13.25  7:25 
   46   41   52 Abby Russell             11 Antioch                        22:13.82  7:25 
   47       188 Anna Loeger              12 Lake Forest                    22:14.80  7:25 
   48       491 Payton Golwas            9  Libertyville                   22:15.47  7:26 
   49       786 Molly Wasserberg         12 Vernon Hills                   22:15.51  7:26 
   50   42  899 Rebecca Kim              11 Warren Township                22:15.77  7:26
   51       298 Lauren Mazurkiewicz      12 Lake Zurich                    22:16.59  7:26 
   52       769 Kelly Li                 11 Vernon Hills                   22:18.39  7:27 
   53   43  912 Stephanie Paredes        12 Warren Township                22:19.25  7:27 
   54       496 Deborah Hanagan          11 Libertyville                   22:19.52  7:27 
   55   44  600 Justyna Korneluk         11 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       22:22.70  7:28 
   56       640 Crystal Arroyo           12 Mundelein                      22:27.50  7:30 
   57   45  923 Lauren Swanson           9  Warren Township                22:27.75  7:30 
   58       905 Sophia Martinez          11 Warren Township                22:29.92  7:30 
   59   46  368 Hannah Savage - Cooper   12 Lakes Community                22:30.92  7:31 
   60       906 Sylvia Martinez          11 Warren Township                22:32.02  7:31 
   61       920 Josepheen Strauss        10 Warren Township                22:32.37  7:31 
   62       880 Madison Best             11 Warren Township                22:34.03  7:32 
   63       182 Erica Jones              11 Lake Forest                    22:37.38  7:33 
   64       618 Jessica Yao              11 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       22:45.16  7:36 
   65       196 Claire Neil              12 Lake Forest                    22:46.28  7:36 
   66   47 1000 Ashley Neuvirth          11 Zion (Z.-Benton)               22:46.64  7:36 
   67       273 Angela Chairez           11 Lake Zurich                    22:51.13  7:38 
   68   48  707 Lizeth Rogel             11 Round Lake                     22:54.38  7:39 
   69       276 Lindsey DeLuga           11 Lake Zurich                    22:56.24  7:39 
   70       497 Alexandra Hansen         11 Libertyville                   22:57.18  7:40 
   71       926 Allison Wells            11 Warren Township                23:00.87  7:41 
   72       908 Emily Myatt              11 Warren Township                23:00.97  7:41 
   73       216 Olivia Vallone           11 Lake Forest                    23:01.41  7:41 
   74       601 Jenna McCaslin           11 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       23:02.50  7:41 
   75       780 Jess Salerno             11 Vernon Hills                   23:08.47  7:43 
   76       502 Kelly Keefe              11 Libertyville                   23:11.31  7:44 
   77       918 Olga Sobkiv              11 Warren Township                23:11.97  7:44 
   78   49  373 Maura Tuley              12 Lakes Community                23:12.65  7:45 
   79       322 Natalie Weith            12 Lake Zurich                    23:13.44  7:45 
   80       883 Candy Carrasco           11 Warren Township                23:15.02  7:45 
   81       204 Anna Platt               12 Lake Forest                    23:16.16  7:46 
   82       493 Mary Graham              12 Libertyville                   23:19.97  7:47 
   83       511 Maggie Osullivan         11 Libertyville                   23:20.42  7:47 
   84       775 Emma Pappano             11 Vernon Hills                   23:22.41  7:48 
   85       210 Mary Claire Simutis      11 Lake Forest                    23:22.87  7:48 
   86   50   79 Taylor Adkins            11 Fox Lake (Grant)               23:23.75  7:48 
   87       318 Megan Thackray           11 Lake Zurich                    23:25.13  7:49 
   88       312 Shivani Shah             11 Lake Zurich                    23:26.21  7:49 
   89       323 Caitlin Wessel           12 Lake Zurich                    23:27.08  7:50 
   90       316 Carly Spaulding          12 Lake Zurich                    23:28.00  7:50 
   91       909 Lauren Nelsen            10 Warren Township                23:28.24  7:50 
   92   51  358 Alicia Coddington        12 Lakes Community                23:32.30  7:51 
   93   52   90 Morgan Moran             12 Fox Lake (Grant)               23:32.82  7:51 
   94   53   85 Meagan Jones             12 Fox Lake (Grant)               23:33.44  7:52 
   95   54  695 Alondra Alvarez          12 Round Lake                     23:34.94  7:52 
   96       499 Emma Hollinger           9  Libertyville                   23:35.23  7:52 
   97   55  710 Evelyn Torres            12 Round Lake                     23:35.27  7:52 
   98       486 Becky DeAcetis           11 Libertyville                   23:35.45  7:52 
   99       518 Marijke Sommer           12 Libertyville                   23:35.71  7:52 
  100       892 Chloe Haley              11 Warren Township                23:37.83  7:53
  101       915 Lucy Rukstales           11 Warren Township                23:38.86  7:53 
  102       885 Annie Condon             9  Warren Township                23:39.81  7:54 
  103       902 Olivia Lechman           11 Warren Township                23:40.34  7:54 
  104       877 Claudia Barcenas         10 Warren Township                23:43.39  7:55 
  105       886 Megan Cote               12 Warren Township                23:45.40  7:56 
  106       919 Sydny Spranger           11 Warren Township                23:49.99  7:57 
  107       524 Riley Weis               11 Libertyville                   23:50.84  7:57 
  108       282 Juliana Hood             11 Lake Zurich                    23:52.24  7:58 
  109       213 Ella Sperry              12 Lake Forest                    23:54.21  7:59 
  110   56   34 Meghan Bohn              12 Antioch                        24:06.98  8:03 
  111       498 Gabbie Haws              12 Libertyville                   24:08.97  8:03 
  112   57  709 Emilia Salgado           11 Round Lake                     24:09.95  8:04 
  113       761 Athina Herrera NG        11 Vernon Hills                   24:14.36  8:05 
  114       787 Emily Whalen             11 Vernon Hills                   24:15.18  8:06 
  115       274 Kendall Cox              11 Lake Zurich                    24:16.64  8:06 
  116   58  697 Giselle Beltran          12 Round Lake                     24:18.26  8:07 
  117       911 Nadia Ontiveros          11 Warren Township                24:19.36  8:07 
  118       904 Lauren Marsh             9  Warren Township                24:20.28  8:07 
  119       201 Caitlin Pavlick          12 Lake Forest                    24:22.10  8:08 
  120       900 LeAnna Klimt             11 Warren Township                24:30.96  8:11 
  121       659 Stephanie Reyes          12 Mundelein                      24:31.33  8:11 
  122   59 1152 Melanie Pelli            12 Zion (Z.-Benton)               24:32.07  8:11 
  123       891 Kaitlin Habel            11 Warren Township                24:34.83  8:12 
  124   60  994 Tianna McDade            11 Zion (Z.-Benton)               24:34.93  8:12 
  125       889 Brianna Feltner          11 Warren Township                24:36.52  8:13 
  126       174 Kelsey Griffin           12 Lake Forest                    24:38.14  8:13 
  127       516 Jillian Ruff             12 Libertyville                   24:41.59  8:14 
  128       767 Tatiana Lehocky          12 Vernon Hills                   24:42.74  8:15 
  129       281 Alysia Gritsonis         11 Lake Zurich                    24:43.60  8:15 
  130       913 Erin Richter             11 Warren Township                24:44.69  8:15 
  131       657 Taylor Parola            11 Mundelein                      24:47.09  8:16 
  132   61  997 Helen Munoz              11 Zion (Z.-Benton)               24:49.84  8:17 
  133       925 Ciara Ward               11 Warren Township                24:49.88  8:17 
  134   62   43 Lauryn Hugener           11 Antioch                        24:51.12  8:18 
  135       881 Simran Bhalla            11 Warren Township                24:51.44  8:18 
  136       875 Lauren Andrews           11 Warren Township                25:01.35  8:21 
  137       289 Kelly Kornfeind          11 Lake Zurich                    25:02.59  8:21 
  138       874 Anabelle Ade             10 Warren Township                25:03.71  8:22 
  139       893 Amanda Harris            11 Warren Township                25:04.21  8:22 
  140       270 Arianna Arden            12 Lake Zurich                    25:04.90  8:22 
  141       305 Vada Murray              11 Lake Zurich                    25:09.38  8:24 
  142       924 Abigail Tichy            9  Warren Township                25:10.47  8:24 
  143       876 Melinda Andrews          12 Warren Township                25:11.51  8:24 
  144       167 Isabella Fontanini       11 Lake Forest                    25:12.24  8:25 
  145   63  703 Angela Hernandez         12 Round Lake                     25:13.02  8:25 
  146       758 Julia Gofman             11 Vernon Hills                   25:27.98  8:30 
  147   64  365 Hannah Mehnert           11 Lakes Community                25:38.26  8:33 
  148   65  708 Adriana Ruiz             12 Round Lake                     25:49.98  8:37 
  149       772 Savannah Mansour         12 Vernon Hills                   25:54.05  8:39 
  150       779 Rena Roos                11 Vernon Hills                   25:59.21  8:40 
  151       897 Surabhi Jois             11 Warren Township                25:59.77  8:40 
  152       879 Lanni Berrie             11 Warren Township                26:02.03  8:41 
  153   66  993 Samantha Martinez        11 Zion (Z.-Benton)               26:09.43  8:44 
  154       773 Stefany Mata             11 Vernon Hills                   26:11.14  8:44 
  155       752 Sarah Demas              11 Vernon Hills                   26:11.57  8:44 
  156       922 Morgan Suchomel          10 Warren Township                26:13.09  8:45 
  157       785 Lily Walters             11 Vernon Hills                   26:13.91  8:45 
  158       198 Jacqueline Norkus        12 Lake Forest                    26:21.44  8:48 
  159       302 Katelynn Menas           11 Lake Zurich                    26:31.37  8:51 
  160       914 Nina Rivera              11 Warren Township                26:38.20  8:53 
  161       310 Rachel Rauchfuss         12 Lake Zurich                    26:46.61  8:56 
  162       884 Nadia Chreno             12 Warren Township                26:58.16  9:00 
  163       219 Nina Wilson              12 Lake Forest                    27:05.36  9:02 
  164       286 Sarah Kehnemuyi          12 Lake Zurich                    27:10.20  9:04 
  165       765 Masha Korkuchanskiy      11 Vernon Hills                   27:20.63  9:07 
  166       285 Kaelie Johnson           11 Lake Zurich                    27:24.82  9:09 
  167       277 Amanda Fiddler           12 Lake Zurich                    27:37.68  9:13 
  168       620 Riya Zachariah           12 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       27:38.17  9:13 
  169       910 Katie Olzewski           11 Warren Township                27:40.94  9:14 
  170       171 Mariah Goeks             11 Lake Forest                    27:40.97  9:14 
  171       513 Sarah Pinon              12 Libertyville                   27:45.13  9:16 
  172       494 Maddie Guiard            12 Libertyville                   27:52.11  9:18 
  173       945 Ashley Flores            12 Wauconda                       27:53.55  9:18 
  174       907 Zoe Moreano              9  Warren Township                27:54.58  9:19 
  175       706 Daniela Rios             12 Round Lake                     28:01.21  9:21 
  176       605 Janine Pappageorge       12 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       28:03.62  9:22 
  177   67  989 Anna Hunter              12 Zion (Z.-Benton)               28:16.61  9:26 
  178       271 Emily Bailey             11 Lake Zurich                    29:08.34  9:43 
  179   68   35 Monica Breen             11 Antioch                        29:08.52  9:43 
  180       280 Elizabeth Gilbert        12 Lake Zurich                    29:45.92  9:56 
  181   69   36 Julia Bucci              11 Antioch                        30:00.58 10:01 
  182   70 1159 Ashley Woodman           12 Zion (Z.-Benton)               30:06.65 10:03 
  183      1155 Kristina Rios            11 Zion (Z.-Benton)               30:09.51 10:04 
  184       293 Paulinka Kroczak         12 Lake Zurich                    30:09.81 10:04 
  185       704 Michelle Hernandez       12 Round Lake                     30:27.20 10:10 
  186   71   40 Kennedy Hettlinger       12 Antioch                        30:32.75 10:11 
  187       946 Rosalia Flores           12 Wauconda                       30:58.63 10:20 
  188   72   51 Nicole Peterson          11 Antioch                        31:01.49 10:21 
  189       949 Summer Llanos            12 Wauconda                       31:34.96 10:32 
  190       998 Odalis Munoz             11 Zion (Z.-Benton)               32:10.08 10:44 
  191       177 Grace Hart               12 Lake Forest                    32:38.87 10:53 
  192   73   89 Madison Melton           11 Fox Lake (Grant)               35:31.24 11:51 
  193       594 Jenna Farkas             12 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       40:26.49 13:29 
  194   74   88 Marilyn Lambert          9  Fox Lake (Grant)               43:37.96 14:33 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         OPEN GIRL'S TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    22  Lake Forest                                 (20:01  100:01 0:46)
==========================================================
  1      1   209 Kelsey Schmidt            12 19:36
  2      2   157 Haley Click               11 19:52
  3      4   154 Nora Burgener             12 19:59
  4      6   197 Sophia Noble              11 20:12
  5      9   158 Emily Condic              12 20:22
  6   ( 19)  200 Zoe Panos                 12 20:57
  7   ( 23)  153 Blair Bund                12 21:11

  2.    79  Vernon Hills                                (20:48  103:59 0:52)
==========================================================
  1     10   776 Rhea Ramaiya              10 20:27
  2     11   789 Ellie Zaczek              9 20:30
  3     12   784 Ally Spence               12 20:35
  4     21   768 Hailey Leintz             11 21:08
  5     25   750 Matuch Autumn             9 21:19
  6   ( 27)  770 Katie Long                12 21:27
  7   ( 39)  778 Lexi Reich                12 22:11

  3.    82  Libertyville                                (20:52  104:16 1:38)
==========================================================
  1      5   485 Sami Campbell             11 20:09
  2     13   522 Sarah Townsend            10 20:37
  3     15   488 Sydney Donovan            9 20:50
  4     16   517 Maggie Shutts             10 20:53
  5     33   510 Emily Olson               11 21:47
  6   ( 34)  521 Sarah Toohey              10 21:55
  7   ( 36)  481 Gabby Basler              11 22:00

  4.    83  Lincolnshire (Stevenson)                    (20:49  104:05 2:14)
==========================================================
  1      3   592 Amy Eckardt               11 19:54
  2      7   604 Sydney Pacernick          11 20:15
  3      8   617 Jessica Woodard           11 20:18
  4     28   614 Eliza Sullivan            11 21:30
  5     37   593 Jocelin Estrada           11 22:08
  6   ( 38)  612 Annika Stout              12 22:09
  7   ( 44)  600 Justyna Korneluk          11 22:23

  5.   114  Lake Zurich                                 (21:10  105:47 0:55)
==========================================================
  1     14   278 Tara Frank                11 20:37
  2     20   290 Maryjane Koza             11 20:58
  3     24   320 Natalie Ullman            11 21:18
  4     26   321 MacKenzie Weider          11 21:22
  5     30   294 Rachel Kuehr              12 21:32
  6   ( 31)  311 Kailee Remez              11 21:33
  7   ( 35)  319 Katie Thorne              12 21:55

  6.   142  Warren Township                             (21:29  107:25 1:22)
==========================================================
  1     17   921 Maureen Strong            12 20:54
  2     22   873 Elizabeth Abundes         11 21:09
  3     29   890 Alexandra Garner          10 21:30
  4     32   917 Alejandra Saravia-Romero  11 21:36
  5     42   899 Rebecca Kim               11 22:16
  6   ( 43)  912 Stephanie Paredes         12 22:20
  7   ( 45)  923 Lauren Swanson            9 22:28

  7.   228  Lakes Community                             (23:11  115:52 4:43)
==========================================================
  1     18   372 Citlali Trujillo          11 20:56
  2     46   368 Hannah Savage - Cooper    12 22:31
  3     49   373 Maura Tuley               12 23:13
  4     51   358 Alicia Coddington         12 23:33
  5     64   365 Hannah Mehnert            11 25:39

  8.   268  Fox Lake (Grant)                            (25:40  128:1713:18)
==========================================================
  1     40    98 Stephanie Zimbru          12 22:14
  2     50    79 Taylor Adkins             11 23:24
  3     52    90 Morgan Moran              12 23:33
  4     53    85 Meagan Jones              12 23:34
  5     73    89 Madison Melton            11 35:32
  6   ( 74)   88 Marilyn Lambert           9 43:38

  9.   272  Round Lake                                  (23:43  118:35 1:24)
==========================================================
  1     48   707 Lizeth Rogel              11 22:55
  2     54   695 Alondra Alvarez           12 23:35
  3     55   710 Evelyn Torres             12 23:36
  4     57   709 Emilia Salgado            11 24:10
  5     58   697 Giselle Beltran           12 24:19
  6   ( 63)  703 Angela Hernandez          12 25:14
  7   ( 65)  708 Adriana Ruiz              12 25:50

 10.   293  Zion (Z.-Benton)                            (24:35  122:55 3:23)
==========================================================
  1     47  1000 Ashley Neuvirth           11 22:47
  2     59  1152 Melanie Pelli             12 24:33
  3     60   994 Tianna McDade             11 24:35
  4     61   997 Helen Munoz               11 24:50
  5     66   993 Samantha Martinez         11 26:10
  6   ( 67)  989 Anna Hunter               12 28:17
  7   ( 70) 1159 Ashley Woodman            12 30:07

 11.   296  Antioch                                     (26:05  130:23 7:47)
==========================================================
  1     41    52 Abby Russell              11 22:14
  2     56    34 Meghan Bohn               12 24:07
  3     62    43 Lauryn Hugener            11 24:52
  4     68    35 Monica Breen              11 29:09
  5     69    36 Julia Bucci               11 30:01
  6   ( 71)   40 Kennedy Hettlinger        12 30:33
  7   ( 72)   51 Nicole Peterson           11 31:02


 NS Conference
                         LAKEWOOD FOREST PRESERVE
                                10/17/2015
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                     VARSITY BOY'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No.  Name                     Yr School                         Time     Pace     
===== ==== ==== ======================== == ============================== ======== ===== 
    1    1  253 Matt Pereira             11 Lake Zurich                    14:48.28  4:57 
    2    2  235 Brian Griffith           11 Lake Zurich                    14:49.66  4:57 
    3    3  836 Dustin Macuiba           12 Warren Township                14:50.36  4:57 
    4    4  236 Kyle Griffith            11 Lake Zurich                    14:52.68  4:58 
    5    5  747 Shane Williamson         11 Vernon Hills                   15:08.14  5:03 
    6    6  128 Mark Myers               12 Lake Forest                    15:11.39  5:04 
    7    7  229 Patrick Burns            10 Lake Zurich                    15:19.06  5:07 
    8    8  468 Alex Tam                 10 Libertyville                   15:24.33  5:09 
    9    9  962 Collin Luell             10 Zion (Z.-Benton)               15:34.68  5:12 
   10   10  577 Nikita Smyrnov           10 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       15:40.87  5:14 
   11   11  859 Brady Roegner            12 Warren Township                15:42.65  5:15 
   12   12  557 Brett Lucas              10 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       15:44.29  5:15 
   13   13  860 Julian Ruiz              11 Warren Township                15:44.81  5:15 
   14   14  632 Michael Parduhn          9  Mundelein                      15:48.02  5:16 
   15   15  450 Stephen Richardson       11 Libertyville                   15:53.52  5:18 
   16   16  355 Jeremy Wallace           11 Lakes Community                15:54.73  5:19 
   17   17  129 Etienne Najman           11 Lake Forest                    15:55.39  5:19 
   18   18  627 Ulysses Hagedorn         12 Mundelein                      15:59.47  5:20 
   19   19  255 Nate Quinn               12 Lake Zurich                    15:59.50  5:20 
   20   20  246 Eric Metzger             10 Lake Zurich                    16:04.98  5:22 
   21   21  534 Adam Butler              12 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       16:10.33  5:24 
   22   22  737 Trevor Moyers            12 Vernon Hills                   16:10.83  5:24 
   23   23  578 Jacob Sparreo            10 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       16:11.39  5:24 
   24   24  583 Paul Udoni               11 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       16:12.05  5:25 
   25   25  852 Nathaniel Oommen         11 Warren Township                16:12.80  5:25 
   26   26  686 Carlos Rosas             12 Round Lake                     16:14.04  5:25 
   27   27   75 John Schmidt             11 Fox Lake (Grant)               16:14.26  5:25 
   28   28  969 Michael Schonter         11 Zion (Z.-Benton)               16:15.93  5:26 
   29   29  247 Matthew Milner           12 Lake Zurich                    16:16.17  5:26 
   30   30  636 Robert St. Clair         9  Mundelein                      16:17.85  5:26 
   31   31  621 Mitchell Alberts         12 Mundelein                      16:20.29  5:27 
   32   32  418 Will Johnson             12 Libertyville                   16:24.11  5:29 
   33   33  404 Joe Gasick               11 Libertyville                   16:27.49  5:30 
   34   34  121 Grant Levin              12 Lake Forest                    16:27.63  5:30 
   35   35  342 Kael Moran               10 Lakes Community                16:30.39  5:31 
   36   36  633 Alan Salgado             9  Mundelein                      16:30.46  5:31 
   37   37  844 Dylan Morris             12 Warren Township                16:30.87  5:31 
   38   38  554 Mattaeus Klonowski       11 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       16:30.99  5:31 
   39   39  726 Caleb Ju                 12 Vernon Hills                   16:32.11  5:31 
   40   40  721 Alex Geier               12 Vernon Hills                   16:32.11  5:31 
   41   41  622 Dario Carillo            9  Mundelein                      16:36.88  5:33 
   42   42  714 Zak Baumann              11 Vernon Hills                   16:37.21  5:33 
   43   43  332 Jacob Hubbard            12 Lakes Community                16:40.45  5:34 
   44   44  465 Albert Su                10 Libertyville                   16:41.58  5:34 
   45   45  341 Jeff Meverden            12 Lakes Community                16:42.04  5:35 
   46   46   78 Cody Zajac               10 Fox Lake (Grant)               16:43.44  5:35 
   47   47  716 Theodore Chen            10 Vernon Hills                   16:46.88  5:36 
   48   48  715 Bryan Castellanos        12 Vernon Hills                   16:49.56  5:37 
   49   49  624 Joseph Clow              12 Mundelein                      16:50.38  5:37 
   50   50  975 Sergio Vargas            11 Zion (Z.-Benton)               16:52.85  5:38 
   51   51   23 Patrick Schoenfelder     11 Antioch                        17:03.92  5:42 
   52   52  132 Carter Oakley            12 Lake Forest                    17:05.56  5:42 
   53   53   61 Nathan Ehrenhofer        10 Fox Lake (Grant)               17:09.56  5:44 
   54   54  376 Gabe Alesna              12 Libertyville                   17:12.07  5:45 
   55   55   63 Landon Harrah            10 Fox Lake (Grant)               17:12.39  5:45 
   56   56  684 Brian Ortega             11 Round Lake                     17:12.57  5:45 
   57   57   65 Matt Kling               12 Fox Lake (Grant)               17:12.82  5:45 
   58   58  963 Frederick Mascorro       11 Zion (Z.-Benton)               17:13.66  5:45 
   59   59  113 Elijah Fietsam           9  Lake Forest                    17:16.48  5:46 
   60   60  455 Max Sauers               9  Libertyville                   17:17.27  5:46 
   61   61  803 Jason Carrington         11 Warren Township                17:17.60  5:46 
   62   62  964 Joseph Norrish           11 Zion (Z.-Benton)               17:19.78  5:47 
   63   63   29 Kevin Vettesse           11 Antioch                        17:22.64  5:48 
   64   64   17 Tyler Glassman           12 Antioch                        17:23.91  5:48 
   65   65  956 John Cruz                12 Zion (Z.-Benton)               17:24.86  5:49 
   66   66   62 Jordan Festin            12 Fox Lake (Grant)               17:30.63  5:51 
   67   67   13 Dylan Duckworth          12 Antioch                        17:31.27  5:51 
   68   68  352 Brandon Thiel            12 Lakes Community                17:42.53  5:55 
   69   69  932 Adam Fox                 10 Wauconda                       17:43.27  5:55 
   70   70  142 Benjamin Streightiff     10 Lake Forest                    17:43.27  5:55 
   71   71  688 Emmanuel Sanchez         12 Round Lake                     17:44.33  5:55 
   72   72  966 Bradley Omorogieva       12 Zion (Z.-Benton)               17:47.74  5:56 
   73   73  120 Blake Hinch              11 Lake Forest                    17:49.20  5:57 
   74   74  927 James Barten             12 Wauconda                       17:59.24  6:00 
   75   75  933 Marcus Keller            9  Wauconda                       17:59.44  6:00 
   76   76  794 Jacob Anderson           11 Warren Township                18:02.97  6:01 
   77   77  667 Moises Acosta            11 Round Lake                     18:05.63  6:02 
   78   78  685 Vidal Ortega             12 Round Lake                     18:13.02  6:05 
   79   79  673 Edson DeLaRosa           11 Round Lake                     18:17.11  6:06 
   80   80  930 Jared DeWyze             10 Wauconda                       18:22.27  6:08 
   81   81  337 Matt Leyva               12 Lakes Community                18:44.83  6:15 
   82   82  937 Mike Messacar            10 Wauconda                       18:48.48  6:17 
   83   83  928 Nick Brunn               9  Wauconda                       18:53.82  6:18 
   84   84  334 Robert Kuhlmann          12 Lakes Community                19:13.76  6:25 
   85   85   18 Sam Gunther              11 Antioch                        19:21.75  6:28 
   86   86   21 Sam Lahti                11 Antioch                        19:21.76  6:28 
   87   87  668 Oscar Arteaga            12 Round Lake                     19:26.50  6:29 
   88   88   15 Noah Gallery             11 Antioch                        19:28.15  6:30 
   89   89  934 Erik Keller              11 Wauconda                       19:50.05  6:37 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        VARSITY BOY'S TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    33  Lake Zurich                                 (15:11  75:52 1:11)
==========================================================
  1      1   253 Matt Pereira              11 14:49
  2      2   235 Brian Griffith            11 14:50
  3      4   236 Kyle Griffith             11 14:53
  4      7   229 Patrick Burns             10 15:20
  5     19   255 Nate Quinn                12 16:00
  6   ( 20)  246 Eric Metzger              10 16:05
  7   ( 29)  247 Matthew Milner            12 16:17

  2.    89  Warren Township                             (15:49  79:03 1:40)
==========================================================
  1      3   836 Dustin Macuiba            12 14:51
  2     11   859 Brady Roegner             12 15:43
  3     13   860 Julian Ruiz               11 15:45
  4     25   852 Nathaniel Oommen          11 16:13
  5     37   844 Dylan Morris              12 16:31
  6   ( 61)  803 Jason Carrington          11 17:18
  7   ( 76)  794 Jacob Anderson            11 18:03

  3.    90  Lincolnshire (Stevenson)                    (16:01  80:02 0:32)
==========================================================
  1     10   577 Nikita Smyrnov            10 15:41
  2     12   557 Brett Lucas               10 15:45
  3     21   534 Adam Butler               12 16:11
  4     23   578 Jacob Sparreo             10 16:12
  5     24   583 Paul Udoni                11 16:13
  6   ( 38)  554 Mattaeus Klonowski        11 16:31

  4.   129  Mundelein                                   (16:12  80:59 0:42)
==========================================================
  1     14   632 Michael Parduhn           9 15:49
  2     18   627 Ulysses Hagedorn          12 16:00
  3     30   636 Robert St. Clair          9 16:18
  4     31   621 Mitchell Alberts          12 16:21
  5     36   633 Alan Salgado              9 16:31
  6   ( 41)  622 Dario Carillo             9 16:37
  7   ( 49)  624 Joseph Clow               12 16:51

  5.   132  Libertyville                                (16:11  80:54 1:17)
==========================================================
  1      8   468 Alex Tam                  10 15:25
  2     15   450 Stephen Richardson        11 15:54
  3     32   418 Will Johnson              12 16:25
  4     33   404 Joe Gasick                11 16:28
  5     44   465 Albert Su                 10 16:42
  6   ( 54)  376 Gabe Alesna               12 17:13
  7   ( 60)  455 Max Sauers                9 17:18

  6.   148  Vernon Hills                                (16:13  81:04 1:29)
==========================================================
  1      5   747 Shane Williamson          11 15:09
  2     22   737 Trevor Moyers             12 16:11
  3     39   726 Caleb Ju                  12 16:33
  4     40   721 Alex Geier                12 16:33
  5     42   714 Zak Baumann               11 16:38
  6   ( 47)  716 Theodore Chen             10 16:47
  7   ( 48)  715 Bryan Castellanos         12 16:50

  7.   168  Lake Forest                                 (16:24  81:59 2:05)
==========================================================
  1      6   128 Mark Myers                12 15:12
  2     17   129 Etienne Najman            11 15:56
  3     34   121 Grant Levin               12 16:28
  4     52   132 Carter Oakley             12 17:06
  5     59   113 Elijah Fietsam            9 17:17
  6   ( 70)  142 Benjamin Streightiff      10 17:44
  7   ( 73)  120 Blake Hinch               11 17:50

  8.   207  Zion (Z.-Benton)                            (16:40  83:18 1:45)
==========================================================
  1      9   962 Collin Luell              10 15:35
  2     28   969 Michael Schonter          11 16:16
  3     50   975 Sergio Vargas             11 16:53
  4     58   963 Frederick Mascorro        11 17:14
  5     62   964 Joseph Norrish            11 17:20
  6   ( 65)  956 John Cruz                 12 17:25
  7   ( 72)  966 Bradley Omorogieva        12 17:48

  8.   207  Lakes Community                             (16:43  83:33 1:48)
==========================================================
  1     16   355 Jeremy Wallace            11 15:55
  2     35   342 Kael Moran                10 16:31
  3     43   332 Jacob Hubbard             12 16:41
  4     45   341 Jeff Meverden             12 16:43
  5     68   352 Brandon Thiel             12 17:43
  6   ( 81)  337 Matt Leyva                12 18:45
  7   ( 84)  334 Robert Kuhlmann           12 19:14

 10.   238  Fox Lake (Grant)                            (16:55  84:35 0:58)
==========================================================
  1     27    75 John Schmidt              11 16:15
  2     46    78 Cody Zajac                10 16:44
  3     53    61 Nathan Ehrenhofer         10 17:10
  4     55    63 Landon Harrah             10 17:13
  5     57    65 Matt Kling                12 17:13
  6   ( 66)   62 Jordan Festin             12 17:31

 11.   308  Round Lake                                  (17:31  87:33 1:59)
==========================================================
  1     26   686 Carlos Rosas              12 16:15
  2     56   684 Brian Ortega              11 17:13
  3     71   688 Emmanuel Sanchez          12 17:45
  4     77   667 Moises Acosta             11 18:06
  5     78   685 Vidal Ortega              12 18:14
  6   ( 79)  673 Edson DeLaRosa            11 18:18
  7   ( 87)  668 Oscar Arteaga             12 19:27

 12.   330  Antioch                                     (17:45  88:45 2:18)
==========================================================
  1     51    23 Patrick Schoenfelder      11 17:04
  2     63    29 Kevin Vettesse            11 17:23
  3     64    17 Tyler Glassman            12 17:24
  4     67    13 Dylan Duckworth           12 17:32
  5     85    18 Sam Gunther               11 19:22
  6   ( 86)   21 Sam Lahti                 11 19:22
  7   ( 88)   15 Noah Gallery              11 19:29

 13.   380  Wauconda                                    (18:12  90:56 1:05)
==========================================================
  1     69   932 Adam Fox                  10 17:44
  2     74   927 James Barten              12 18:00
  3     75   933 Marcus Keller             9 18:00
  4     80   930 Jared DeWyze              10 18:23
  5     82   937 Mike Messacar             10 18:49
  6   ( 83)  928 Nick Brunn                9 18:54
  7   ( 89)  934 Erik Keller               11 19:51


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       F/S BOY'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No.  Name                     Yr School                         Time     Pace     
===== ==== ==== ======================== == ============================== ======== ===== 
    1    1  238 Drake Heisterkamp        10 Lake Zurich                    16:38.06  5:33 
    2    2  223 Jacob Bieniek            10 Lake Zurich                    16:45.14  5:36 
    3    3  623 Kaleb Carlson            10 Mundelein                      16:52.30  5:38 
    4    4  232 Kyle Gilboy              10 Lake Zurich                    16:55.77  5:39 
    5    5  222 Jake Baffa               10 Lake Zurich                    17:03.51  5:42 
    6    6  543 Tim Green                10 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       17:04.16  5:42 
    7    7  259 Matthew Schwartz         10 Lake Zurich                    17:12.73  5:45 
    8    8  327 Jack Erwin               9  Lakes Community                17:15.88  5:46 
    9    9  221 Kevin Auster             10 Lake Zurich                    17:21.48  5:48 
   10   10   24 Joe Sculuca              10 Antioch                        17:22.86  5:48 
   11   11  330 Charlie Halberg          9  Lakes Community                17:24.10  5:49 
   12   12  558 Ari Machtinger           10 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       17:29.04  5:50 
   13   13    4 Alex Besson              10 Antioch                        17:29.50  5:50 
   14   14  263 Sam Touvannas            10 Lake Zurich                    17:29.67  5:50 
   15   15  467 Nate Sweitzer            10 Libertyville                   17:31.30  5:51 
   16   16  745 Evan Webber              10 Vernon Hills                   17:31.43  5:51 
   17   17  740 Antoni Okinczyc          9  Vernon Hills                   17:33.02  5:51 
   18   18  731 Nikolay Kravtsev         10 Vernon Hills                   17:33.81  5:52 
   19   19  357 Owen Wenberg             9  Lakes Community                17:36.13  5:53 
   20   20  675 Nathan Etherington       10 Round Lake                     17:38.26  5:53 
   21   21  325 Max Borzick              9  Lakes Community                17:40.49  5:54 
   22       237 Sam Guinta               9  Lake Zurich                    17:40.90  5:54 
   23   22   26 Dylan Snow               10 Antioch                        17:43.77  5:55 
   24   23    3 Max Barton               10 Antioch                        17:44.46  5:55 
   25       269 Patrick TRUE             10 Lake Zurich                    17:46.19  5:56 
   26   24  349 Ethan Schommer           9  Lakes Community                17:47.10  5:56 
   27   25  812 Jacob Ebenhoch           10 Warren Township                17:48.94  5:57 
   28       265 Lukas Troutman           9  Lake Zurich                    17:50.39  5:57 
   29   26  136 Cameron Redding          10 Lake Forest                    17:54.26  5:59 
   30   27  725 Matt Huse                9  Vernon Hills                   17:54.86  5:59 
   31   28  378 Colin Beattie            10 Libertyville                   17:55.45  5:59 
   32   29  677 Marco Hernandez          10 Round Lake                     17:57.69  6:00 
   33   30    7 Gabe Bryk                9  Antioch                        18:09.30  6:04 
   34   31  139 William Sanford          10 Lake Forest                    18:12.19  6:05 
   35   32  440 Nicholas Otto            9  Libertyville                   18:12.21  6:05 
   36   33  122 Kyle Levin               10 Lake Forest                    18:12.23  6:05 
   37   34  805 Matthew Cote             10 Warren Township                18:13.67  6:05 
   38   35  118 Kevin Graham             10 Lake Forest                    18:13.83  6:05 
   39   36  530 Alex Beckerman           9  Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       18:14.74  6:05 
   40   37  625 Sean Finerty             9  Mundelein                      18:15.67  6:06 
   41   38  634 Carl Schoenfield         10 Mundelein                      18:17.66  6:06 
   42   39  871 Daniel Whalen            9  Warren Township                18:17.81  6:06 
   43   40  687 Sam Ruiz                 10 Round Lake                     18:17.85  6:06 
   44   41  670 Marco Barcenas           9  Round Lake                     18:18.41  6:07 
   45   42  861 Eric Salgado             10 Warren Township                18:22.97  6:08 
   46   43  565 No Name1                 10 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       18:25.19  6:09 
   47   44  744 Bryan Shim               10 Vernon Hills                   18:28.50  6:10 
   48       262 Danny Soto               10 Lake Zurich                    18:28.56  6:10 
   49   45   19 Eric Hart                9  Antioch                        18:29.24  6:10 
   50   46   25 Harry Smith              9  Antioch                        18:31.05  6:11
   51       260 Evan Skelton             10 Lake Zurich                    18:33.51  6:12 
   52       239 Alex Irvine              9  Lake Zurich                    18:33.97  6:12 
   53   47  410 Luke Herr                10 Libertyville                   18:42.15  6:15 
   54   48  462 Matt Smith               9  Libertyville                   18:44.28  6:15 
   55        14 Dan Filippone            9  Antioch                        18:45.19  6:16 
   56   49  145 Andrew Walther           10 Lake Forest                    18:48.73  6:17 
   57   50  115 Jack Galvin              10 Lake Forest                    18:50.57  6:17 
   58   51  392 Reed DeLude              9  Libertyville                   18:51.45  6:18 
   59   52  540 Ivan Franko              9  Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       18:51.95  6:18 
   60         2 Nolan Aschenbrener       10 Antioch                        18:52.65  6:18 
   61   53  451 Ethan Robbins            9  Libertyville                   18:53.60  6:18 
   62   54  680 Daniel Lopez             10 Round Lake                     18:55.64  6:19 
   63   55  712 Brandon Alpert           10 Vernon Hills                   18:56.12  6:19 
   64       417 Benjamin Johnson         9  Libertyville                   18:57.93  6:20 
   65         9 Ryan Campbell            10 Antioch                        19:03.35  6:22 
   66       460 Connor Shinn             10 Libertyville                   19:04.18  6:22 
   67       379 Matthew Beckman          9  Libertyville                   19:05.02  6:22 
   68   56  568 Conrad Oberhaus          10 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       19:05.55  6:22 
   69   57  970 Lance Storey             9  Zion (Z.-Benton)               19:07.14  6:23 
   70       252 Ryan Pearce              9  Lake Zurich                    19:07.42  6:23 
   71   58  938 Nate Murdock             9  Wauconda                       19:09.00  6:23 
   72       463 Paul Sommer              10 Libertyville                   19:09.20  6:24 
   73       407 Ian Hebert               10 Libertyville                   19:09.87  6:24 
   74   59  331 Jorge Halek              10 Lakes Community                19:09.99  6:24 
   75   60  943 Hunter Thompson          9  Wauconda                       19:10.26  6:24 
   76   61  959 Alex Garcia              10 Zion (Z.-Benton)               19:10.77  6:24 
   77       227 Scott Brindise           10 Lake Zurich                    19:11.98  6:24 
   78   62  550 Raven Jo                 10 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       19:12.50  6:25 
   79       575 Ryan Salpietro           10 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       19:13.00  6:25 
   80   63  324 Ethan Abanero            10 Lakes Community                19:14.09  6:25 
   81   64  638 Tyler Winkelman          9  Mundelein                      19:14.58  6:25 
   82       264 Thomas Tran              9  Lake Zurich                    19:16.28  6:26 
   83   65  807 Fernando Delgado         10 Warren Township                19:20.15  6:27 
   84        12 Zach Cook                9  Antioch                        19:21.83  6:28 
   85        31 Cale Wolf                9  Antioch                        19:23.25  6:28 
   86       452 Jared Robbins            9  Libertyville                   19:23.31  6:28 
   87       531 Jonah Benthusen          9  Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       19:24.69  6:29 
   88   66  746 Jace White               10 Vernon Hills                   19:26.84  6:29 
   89   67  867 Stephen Uko              10 Warren Township                19:27.22  6:30 
   90       537 Dawei Ding               9  Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       19:28.66  6:30 
   91   68  108 Garrett Carden           9  Lake Forest                    19:39.65  6:34 
   92       722 Aris Herrera N G         10 Vernon Hills                   19:44.60  6:35 
   93       586 Caiyi XI                 10 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       19:47.76  6:36 
   94   69  802 Cody Canegan             10 Warren Township                19:52.17  6:38 
   95       380 William Bennett          10 Libertyville                   19:52.60  6:38 
   96   70   76 Jonathan Schriver        10 Fox Lake (Grant)               19:54.12  6:39 
   97        16 Brad Gaydovchik          10 Antioch                        19:55.06  6:39 
   98       869 Jack Welch               9  Warren Township                19:56.32  6:39 
   99       401 Zach Ford                10 Libertyville                   19:56.89  6:39 
  100       552 Tomo Kanda               9  Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       19:59.34  6:40
  101       743 Ethan Schuster           9  Vernon Hills                   20:00.34  6:41 
  102   71  968 Avedis Sarkisian         9  Zion (Z.-Benton)               20:02.92  6:41 
  103   72  958 Tristan Fitzgerald       9  Zion (Z.-Benton)               20:03.48  6:42 
  104       353 Logan Valerugo           9  Lakes Community                20:04.46  6:42 
  105        20 Andrew Johnson           10 Antioch                        20:05.44  6:42 
  106       343 David Ongkiko            10 Lakes Community                20:07.40  6:43 
  107       268 Justin Yau               10 Lake Zurich                    20:08.02  6:43 
  108       111 Matthew DiValerio        10 Lake Forest                    20:09.57  6:44 
  109       547 David Hou                10 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       20:18.54  6:47 
  110       845 Austin Nash              9  Warren Township                20:22.26  6:48 
  111       398 Ryan Fisher              9  Libertyville                   20:27.12  6:50 
  112   73  955 Jack Cruz                9  Zion (Z.-Benton)               20:28.53  6:50 
  113       739 Jackson Murrie           10 Vernon Hills                   20:30.62  6:51 
  114       815 Richard Fujino           10 Warren Township                20:31.09  6:51 
  115       339 Colin McElduff           9  Lakes Community                20:31.38  6:51 
  116       106 Clay Burden              9  Lake Forest                    20:34.64  6:52 
  117       100 John Bender              9  Lake Forest                    20:35.03  6:52 
  118       444 Joey Perrone             10 Libertyville                   20:35.08  6:52 
  119       225 Tommy Braasch            9  Lake Zurich                    20:36.61  6:53 
  120       390 Jackson Czajka           10 Libertyville                   20:40.05  6:54 
  121   74   67 Zach Krzyzak             9  Fox Lake (Grant)               20:42.05  6:55 
  122       137 Benjamin Reinkemeyer     9  Lake Forest                    20:43.78  6:55 
  123   75  957 Kevin Daniels            9  Zion (Z.-Benton)               20:46.39  6:56 
  124       544 Spencer Guercio          10 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       20:46.64  6:56 
  125   76  630 Daniel Nieto             9  Mundelein                      20:47.70  6:56 
  126       351 Ben Tanneberger          9  Lakes Community                20:50.34  6:57 
  127       399 Brian Flanagan           10 Libertyville                   20:52.01  6:58 
  128       573 Erik Rayon Torres        10 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       20:53.52  6:58 
  129       130 James Naughton           10 Lake Forest                    20:55.71  6:59 
  130       340 Riley Menges             9  Lakes Community                20:57.12  7:00 
  131       571 Ryan Present             9  Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       20:57.44  7:00 
  132   77  672 Frankie Chavarria        10 Round Lake                     20:59.80  7:00 
  133       846 Sawyer Nash              9  Warren Township                21:00.07  7:01 
  134   78  929 Eddie Buisson            10 Wauconda                       21:00.55  7:01 
  135       344 Rudra Patel              9  Lakes Community                21:02.10  7:01 
  136       720 James D'Argo             10 Vernon Hills                   21:03.82  7:02 
  137       864 Nathaniel Sislow         10 Warren Township                21:07.16  7:03 
  138       441 Matt Paluga              10 Libertyville                   21:08.16  7:03 
  139       728 TaeHo Kim                10 Vernon Hills                   21:10.20  7:04 
  140       383 Dylan Boyle              10 Libertyville                   21:12.68  7:05 
  141       834 Alex Kuscsik             9  Warren Township                21:13.90  7:05 
  142       242 Dean Lambertsen          9  Lake Zurich                    21:17.57  7:06 
  143       348 Matt Schlabach           10 Lakes Community                21:20.06  7:07 
  144       443 Will Perkins             10 Libertyville                   21:21.35  7:08 
  145   79  939 Tommy O'Brien            10 Wauconda                       21:29.43  7:10 
  146       724 Matt Huh                 9  Vernon Hills                   21:33.33  7:12 
  147   80   71 John O'Hagan             9  Fox Lake (Grant)               21:39.50  7:14 
  148       241 Markus Kittlaus          9  Lake Zurich                    21:40.17  7:14 
  149       435 Cameron Nissen           10 Libertyville                   21:44.70  7:15 
  150       375 Alex Aksland             10 Libertyville                   21:47.19  7:16  
  151       582 Eli Taitz                9  Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       21:50.82  7:17 
  152       126 Luke Mulligan            9  Lake Forest                    21:53.86  7:18 
  153       231 Colin Gentry             9  Lake Zurich                    22:02.66  7:21 
  154       426 Jason Lenz               9  Libertyville                   22:08.43  7:23 
  155       580 Hunter Stromig           9  Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       22:15.36  7:26 
  156       466 Ben Sutter               10 Libertyville                   22:18.99  7:27 
  157       244 Jack Matasek             10 Lake Zurich                    22:22.40  7:28 
  158   81  941 Ethan Rogers             9  Wauconda                       22:23.40  7:28 
  159       717 Kevin Cronin             10 Vernon Hills                   22:24.07  7:29 
  160       412 Micah Holzworth          10 Libertyville                   22:26.05  7:29 
  161       425 Max Kratcoski            10 Libertyville                   22:27.30  7:30 
  162       449 Brendan Rattin           9  Libertyville                   22:29.07  7:30 
  163       328 Matthew Espinosa         9  Lakes Community                22:29.15  7:30 
  164       843 Eric Moeller             10 Warren Township                22:29.61  7:30 
  165       382 Evan Boettcher           10 Libertyville                   22:29.96  7:30 
  166       224 Joey Boreczky            9  Lake Zurich                    22:33.34  7:32 
  167       713 Arun Aruloli             9  Vernon Hills                   22:33.77  7:32 
  168       459 David Serrechia          9  Libertyville                   22:36.21  7:33 
  169       800 Noah Bouvin              9  Warren Township                22:50.39  7:37 
  170       723 Nick Huemann             9  Vernon Hills                   22:56.66  7:39 
  171   82   59 Donald Cardy             9  Fox Lake (Grant)               23:00.17  7:41 
  172        30 Brian Wimer              10 Antioch                        23:05.10  7:42 
  173       143 Ethan Talbot             10 Lake Forest                    23:05.31  7:42 
  174       125 Gavin Meyer              9  Lake Forest                    23:06.06  7:43 
  175   83   57 Nolan Bauer              9  Fox Lake (Grant)               23:13.20  7:45 
  176        11 Nate Colpaert            9  Antioch                        23:15.15  7:46 
  177       819 Samuel Gray              10 Warren Township                23:16.16  7:46 
  178       870 Johnathan Westphal       10 Warren Township                23:17.01  7:46 
  179       480 John Yurek               10 Libertyville                   23:26.58  7:49 
  180       423 Max Koch                 9  Libertyville                   23:28.20  7:50 
  181        28 Marcus Trudell           10 Antioch                        23:29.77  7:50 
  182       733 Joshua Lee               9  Vernon Hills                   23:47.38  7:56 
  183       821 Jeremy Gunter            9  Warren Township                24:08.50  8:03 
  184       546 Dean Hosmer              9  Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       25:16.61  8:26 
  185       791 Hammad Agha              10 Warren Township                25:16.96  8:26 
  186       585 Daniel Wulf              9  Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       25:57.24  8:40 
  187   84  678 Diego Jimenez            9  Round Lake                     26:03.07  8:42 
  188       689 Jose Sanchez             9  Round Lake                     26:05.12  8:42 
  189       536 Joesph Cozzi             10 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       27:15.63  9:06 
  190       388 Neil Chhikara            9  Libertyville                   27:21.48  9:08 
  191       403 John Freberg             9  Libertyville                   27:21.69  9:08 
  192       570 Poojan Palwai            9  Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       28:24.73  9:29 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                          F/S BOY'S TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    19  Lake Zurich                                 (16:56  84:38 0:34)
==========================================================
  1      1   238 Drake Heisterkamp         10 16:39
  2      2   223 Jacob Bieniek             10 16:46
  3      4   232 Kyle Gilboy               10 16:56
  4      5   222 Jake Baffa                10 17:04
  5      7   259 Matthew Schwartz          10 17:13
  6   (  9)  221 Kevin Auster              10 17:22
  7   ( 14)  263 Sam Touvannas             10 17:30

  2.    83  Lakes Community                             (17:34  87:47 0:32)
==========================================================
  1      8   327 Jack Erwin                9 17:16
  2     11   330 Charlie Halberg           9 17:25
  3     19   357 Owen Wenberg              9 17:37
  4     21   325 Max Borzick               9 17:41
  5     24   349 Ethan Schommer            9 17:48
  6   ( 59)  331 Jorge Halek               10 19:10
  7   ( 63)  324 Ethan Abanero             10 19:15

  3.    98  Antioch                                     (17:43  88:32 0:47)
==========================================================
  1     10    24 Joe Sculuca               10 17:23
  2     13     4 Alex Besson               10 17:30
  3     22    26 Dylan Snow                10 17:44
  4     23     3 Max Barton                10 17:45
  5     30     7 Gabe Bryk                 9 18:10
  6   ( 45)   19 Eric Hart                 9 18:30
  7   ( 46)   25 Harry Smith               9 18:32

  4.   122  Vernon Hills                                (17:49  89:04 0:57)
==========================================================
  1     16   745 Evan Webber               10 17:32
  2     17   740 Antoni Okinczyc           9 17:34
  3     18   731 Nikolay Kravtsev          10 17:34
  4     27   725 Matt Huse                 9 17:55
  5     44   744 Bryan Shim                10 18:29
  6   ( 55)  712 Brandon Alpert            10 18:57
  7   ( 66)  746 Jace White                10 19:27

  5.   149  Lincolnshire (Stevenson)                    (18:02  90:08 1:47)
==========================================================
  1      6   543 Tim Green                 10 17:05
  2     12   558 Ari Machtinger            10 17:30
  3     36   530 Alex Beckerman            9 18:15
  4     43   565 No Name1                  10 18:26
  5     52   540 Ivan Franko               9 18:52
  6   ( 56)  568 Conrad Oberhaus           10 19:06
  7   ( 62)  550 Raven Jo                  10 19:13

  6.   170  Libertyville                                (18:14  91:09 1:13)
==========================================================
  1     15   467 Nate Sweitzer             10 17:32
  2     28   378 Colin Beattie             10 17:56
  3     32   440 Nicholas Otto             9 18:13
  4     47   410 Luke Herr                 10 18:43
  5     48   462 Matt Smith                9 18:45
  6   ( 51)  392 Reed DeLude               9 18:52
  7   ( 53)  451 Ethan Robbins             9 18:54

  7.   174  Lake Forest                                 (18:17  91:24 0:54)
==========================================================
  1     26   136 Cameron Redding           10 17:55
  2     31   139 William Sanford           10 18:13
  3     33   122 Kyle Levin                10 18:13
  4     35   118 Kevin Graham              10 18:14
  5     49   145 Andrew Walther            10 18:49
  6   ( 50)  115 Jack Galvin               10 18:51
  7   ( 68)  108 Garrett Carden            9 19:40

  8.   184  Round Lake                                  (18:14  91:10 1:17)
==========================================================
  1     20   675 Nathan Etherington        10 17:39
  2     29   677 Marco Hernandez           10 17:58
  3     40   687 Sam Ruiz                  10 18:18
  4     41   670 Marco Barcenas            9 18:19
  5     54   680 Daniel Lopez              10 18:56
  6   ( 77)  672 Frankie Chavarria         10 21:00
  7   ( 84)  678 Diego Jimenez             9 26:04

  9.   205  Warren Township                             (18:25  92:05 1:32)
==========================================================
  1     25   812 Jacob Ebenhoch            10 17:49
  2     34   805 Matthew Cote              10 18:14
  3     39   871 Daniel Whalen             9 18:18
  4     42   861 Eric Salgado              10 18:23
  5     65   807 Fernando Delgado          10 19:21
  6   ( 67)  867 Stephen Uko               10 19:28
  7   ( 69)  802 Cody Canegan              10 19:53

 10.   218  Mundelein                                   (18:42  93:30 3:55)
==========================================================
  1      3   623 Kaleb Carlson             10 16:53
  2     37   625 Sean Finerty              9 18:16
  3     38   634 Carl Schoenfield          10 18:18
  4     64   638 Tyler Winkelman           9 19:15
  5     76   630 Daniel Nieto              9 20:48

 11.   334  Zion (Z.-Benton)                            (19:47  98:55 1:21)
==========================================================
  1     57   970 Lance Storey              9 19:08
  2     61   959 Alex Garcia               10 19:11
  3     71   968 Avedis Sarkisian          9 20:03
  4     72   958 Tristan Fitzgerald        9 20:04
  5     73   955 Jack Cruz                 9 20:29
  6   ( 75)  957 Kevin Daniels             9 20:47

 12.   356  Wauconda                                    (20:39  103:15 3:15)
==========================================================
  1     58   938 Nate Murdock              9 19:09
  2     60   943 Hunter Thompson           9 19:11
  3     78   929 Eddie Buisson             10 21:01
  4     79   939 Tommy O'Brien             10 21:30
  5     81   941 Ethan Rogers              9 22:24

 13.   389  Fox Lake (Grant)                            (21:43  108:33 3:19)
==========================================================
  1     70    76 Jonathan Schriver         10 19:55
  2     74    67 Zach Krzyzak              9 20:43
  3     80    71 John O'Hagan              9 21:40
  4     82    59 Donald Cardy              9 23:01
  5     83    57 Nolan Bauer               9 23:14


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       OPEN BOY'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No.  Name                     Yr School                         Time     Pace     
===== ==== ==== ======================== == ============================== ======== ===== 
    1    1  529 Joesph Axelson           11 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       16:46.34  5:36 
    2    2  234 Jeff Glatz               11 Lake Zurich                    16:50.21  5:37 
    3    3  532 Jakob Bloomfield         12 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       17:05.64  5:42 
    4    4  792 Raees Ahmad              11 Warren Township                17:09.12  5:44 
    5    5  267 Drew Witt                12 Lake Zurich                    17:09.81  5:44 
    6    6  555 Adam Kody                11 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       17:14.68  5:45 
    7    7  245 Brian McNair             11 Lake Zurich                    17:20.52  5:47 
    8       629 Sean Naughton            11 Mundelein                      17:24.61  5:49 
    9    8  408 Alex Hecksher Gomes      11 Libertyville                   17:33.19  5:52 
   10    9   74 Eddie Scharlow           11 Fox Lake (Grant)               17:35.35  5:52 
   11   10  539 Daniel Engel             12 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       17:37.53  5:53 
   12   11  250 Mike Pardun              11 Lake Zurich                    17:39.69  5:54 
   13   12  541 Taylor Frishman          12 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       17:39.93  5:54 
   14   13  574 Dmytro Roshchenko        11 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       17:41.08  5:54 
   15   14  829 Alexander Jahn           12 Warren Township                17:42.14  5:55 
   16   15  735 Thomas Millunchick       12 Vernon Hills                   17:50.11  5:57 
   17   16  230 Arthur Garcia            12 Lake Zurich                    17:53.55  5:58 
   18   17  257 Andrew Rifkin            11 Lake Zurich                    17:53.75  5:58 
   19   18  961 Joshua Lincicome         11 Zion (Z.-Benton)               17:54.15  5:59 
   20   19  977 Chrisjon Willis          11 Zion (Z.-Benton)               17:54.58  5:59 
   21   20  973 Nate Townsend            11 Zion (Z.-Benton)               17:54.67  5:59 
   22   21  478 Addison Whitney          11 Libertyville                   17:54.80  5:59 
   23   22  261 Tyler Snick              11 Lake Zurich                    17:55.43  5:59 
   24   23  119 Alex Guest               12 Lake Forest                    17:56.76  5:59 
   25   24  579 Zach Sprague             11 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       17:57.42  6:00 
   26   25  430 Brayden Monson           12 Libertyville                   17:57.99  6:00 
   27       243 Dan Marshalla            12 Lake Zurich                    18:01.90  6:01 
   28       266 Nick Va Da Costa         12 Lake Zurich                    18:04.07  6:02 
   29       538 Jordan Eng               11 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       18:09.00  6:03 
   30       256 Wagme Ravindran          11 Lake Zurich                    18:13.50  6:05 
   31       562 Matthew Morabito         11 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       18:20.12  6:07 
   32   26   66 Kyle Kowalski            11 Fox Lake (Grant)               18:24.50  6:09 
   33       637 Steven Van Belleghem     11 Mundelein                      18:25.71  6:09 
   34   27  333 Jackson Hubert           11 Lakes Community                18:33.79  6:12 
   35   28  397 Andrew Fink              12 Libertyville                   18:35.32  6:12 
   36       556 Eric Lee                 11 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       18:37.85  6:13 
   37   29  384 Connor Burke             12 Libertyville                   18:40.08  6:14 
   38   30  868 Colin Ward               12 Warren Township                18:40.52  6:14 
   39   31  972 Kenneth Tolliver         12 Zion (Z.-Benton)               18:41.49  6:14 
   40   32  971 Warren Strickland        12 Zion (Z.-Benton)               18:42.23  6:15 
   41   33  809 Jack Doden               11 Warren Township                18:42.47  6:15 
   42   34  954 Roderick Clark           11 Zion (Z.-Benton)               18:42.98  6:15 
   43       545 Allen Guo                12 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       18:43.07  6:15 
   44   35  402 Garrett Fowkes           11 Libertyville                   18:44.45  6:15 
   45        22 Bryan Ortiz              11 Antioch                        18:46.57  6:16 
   46   36   64 Cristian Herrera         11 Fox Lake (Grant)               18:46.95  6:16 
   47   37  102 Thomas Block             11 Lake Forest                    18:48.78  6:17 
   48   38  692 Francisco Villanueva     11 Round Lake                     18:49.90  6:17 
   49       249 Vincent Nguyen           11 Lake Zurich                    18:51.12  6:18 
   50   39  479 Preston Wrolstad         12 Libertyville                   18:51.40  6:18 
   51   40  338 Drew Lockas              12 Lakes Community                18:51.95  6:18 
   52       434 Bobby Neil               12 Libertyville                   18:52.36  6:18 
   53       254 Alvin Pham               11 Lake Zurich                    18:56.20  6:19 
   54   41  124 Mitchell McMahon         11 Lake Forest                    18:57.74  6:20 
   55   42  813 Frank Fleming            12 Warren Township                18:58.01  6:20 
   56       442 Nikhil Patel             11 Libertyville                   18:58.11  6:20 
   57   43  356 Chris Wallenfang         12 Lakes Community                18:59.80  6:20 
   58       419 Jacob Kamin              11 Libertyville                   19:00.47  6:21 
   59   44  133 Spencer Oakley           11 Lake Forest                    19:06.89  6:23 
   60   45  131 James Nolan              12 Lake Forest                    19:07.01  6:23 
   61       436 Daniel Oh                11 Libertyville                   19:07.66  6:23 
   62       446 Rees Pillizzi            12 Libertyville                   19:15.36  6:26 
   63   46  824 Brendan Holland          11 Warren Township                19:17.98  6:26 
   64   47  719 Kenneth Dantes           12 Vernon Hills                   19:18.63  6:27 
   65       560 Kevin Mccoy              11 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       19:20.14  6:27 
   66   48  682 Arturo Nunez             12 Round Lake                     19:20.34  6:27 
   67   49   60 Emmanuel Echeverria      11 Fox Lake (Grant)               19:21.46  6:28 
   68   50  105 Kent Brucker             12 Lake Forest                    19:21.70  6:28 
   69   51  681 Antonio Morales          12 Round Lake                     19:23.62  6:28 
   70       476 Grant Wagner             12 Libertyville                   19:29.55  6:30 
   71       424 Sean Kohl                12 Libertyville                   19:32.28  6:31 
   72       456 Sam Scheck               12 Libertyville                   19:34.05  6:32 
   73   52  336 Jacob LeBaron            12 Lakes Community                19:37.14  6:33 
   74       416 Nick Janezic             12 Libertyville                   19:37.85  6:33 
   75       428 Paul Manfredini          12 Libertyville                   19:39.23  6:34 
   76        27 Brandon Sorensen         11 Antioch                        19:40.47  6:34 
   77   53  823 Michael Harrigan         11 Warren Township                19:41.43  6:34 
   78       251 Tyler Pardun             11 Lake Zurich                    19:43.13  6:35 
   79       400 Max Flanagan             11 Libertyville                   19:47.61  6:36 
   80       563 David Movitz             12 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       19:48.18  6:37 
   81   54  329 Nathan Gundlach          12 Lakes Community                19:51.04  6:38 
   82   55  127 William Murphy           11 Lake Forest                    20:00.33  6:41 
   83       117 Wyatt Goeks              12 Lake Forest                    20:01.09  6:41 
   84       822 Conor Haley              11 Warren Township                20:02.13  6:41 
   85       820 Eric Grosskopf           11 Warren Township                20:09.30  6:44 
   86       827 Jeremy Huff              12 Warren Township                20:10.67  6:44 
   87       796 Samuel Baseley           11 Warren Township                20:10.86  6:44 
   88       389 Zach Clausen             12 Libertyville                   20:12.05  6:45 
   89       857 Ben Rickenbaugh          11 Warren Township                20:14.32  6:45 
   90       393 Matthew Doherty          11 Libertyville                   20:17.89  6:46 
   91       415 Ryan Jaeger              12 Libertyville                   20:22.24  6:48 
   92       447 Evan Pinsel              11 Libertyville                   20:22.40  6:48 
   93       457 James Scheuneman         11 Libertyville                   20:22.97  6:48 
   94       461 Kyle Smith               12 Libertyville                   20:30.08  6:51 
   95       535 Jacob Clorfene           11 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       20:31.93  6:51 
   96       396 William Engfer           12 Libertyville                   20:34.39  6:52 
   97       471 Ethan Urbanski           12 Libertyville                   20:37.27  6:53 
   98   56  738 Alec Munro               12 Vernon Hills                   20:39.17  6:54 
   99   57  734 Jordan Martin            12 Vernon Hills                   20:39.67  6:54 
  100       942 Scott Stonis             12 Wauconda                       20:41.06  6:54 
  101         8 Connor Byzcek            11 Antioch                        20:41.80  6:54 
  102   58  683 Luis Nunez               12 Round Lake                     20:42.61  6:55 
  103       395 Nate Ellingson           11 Libertyville                   20:43.86  6:55 
  104   59  691 Alejandro Sanroman       11 Round Lake                     20:44.74  6:55 
  105       472 Brian Vickers            12 Libertyville                   20:46.37  6:56 
  106       228 John Burke               11 Lake Zurich                    20:50.05  6:57 
  107       421 Grant Kearns             11 Libertyville                   20:51.55  6:58 
  108       377 Daniel Barton            12 Libertyville                   20:53.34  6:58 
  109       833 Jeff Kolar               11 Warren Township                20:54.74  6:59 
  110        10 Jack Chudzik             11 Antioch                        20:58.39  7:00 
  111   60  727 Issam Khayr              12 Vernon Hills                   21:02.52  7:01 
  112       141 Tucker Strang            12 Lake Forest                    21:04.62  7:02 
  113       801 Josiah Cabuay            12 Warren Township                21:07.03  7:03 
  114   61  350 Josh Tanneberger         12 Lakes Community                21:10.87  7:04 
  115   62  335 Aaron Kuhstoss           11 Lakes Community                21:11.95  7:04 
  116       477 Kyle Wanda               11 Libertyville                   21:16.66  7:06 
  117       464 David Stone              12 Libertyville                   21:20.72  7:07 
  118       790 Eric Ablang              12 Warren Township                21:23.94  7:08 
  119       103 Christopher Bournakis    12 Lake Forest                    21:24.26  7:09 
  120       433 Derek Nedland            12 Libertyville                   21:29.10  7:10 
  121       406 Jacob Harris             11 Libertyville                   21:31.91  7:11 
  122       797 Christopher Beckman      12 Warren Township                21:34.71  7:12 
  123       326 Nathan Cholewinski       11 Lakes Community                21:34.94  7:12 
  124       347 Tim Ryan                 11 Lakes Community                21:35.27  7:12 
  125       445 Josh Peterson            11 Libertyville                   21:39.00  7:13 
  126       626 Leonardo Garcia          11 Mundelein                      21:39.92  7:14 
  127       354 Pierre Vasquez           12 Lakes Community                21:40.51  7:14 
  128       854 Harrison Quirke          12 Warren Township                21:42.12  7:15 
  129       345 Branden Phillips         12 Lakes Community                21:42.76  7:15 
  130   63  729 Konstantin Konovalov     12 Vernon Hills                   21:44.39  7:15 
  131       469 Ian Thompson             11 Libertyville                   21:44.66  7:15 
  132       841 Samuel Miller            12 Warren Township                21:48.02  7:16 
  133   64   77 Vincent Ulibarri         11 Fox Lake (Grant)               21:50.80  7:17 
  134       849 Alex Nixa                11 Warren Township                21:52.80  7:18 
  135       473 Pat Vickers              11 Libertyville                   21:54.30  7:19 
  136       542 Nicholas Gonzalez        11 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       21:57.27  7:20 
  137       432 Kenji Mulhall            12 Libertyville                   22:23.10  7:28 
  138       795 Joseph Balbuena-Vazquez  12 Warren Township                22:24.68  7:29 
  139       940 Nick Rich                12 Wauconda                       22:31.83  7:31 
  140   65  669 Jonathan Bahena          12 Round Lake                     22:35.31  7:32 
  141   66  967 Nathan Rehling           12 Zion (Z.-Benton)               22:37.45  7:33 
  142       413 Andy Huang               12 Libertyville                   22:39.63  7:34 
  143       811 Colin Dunlop             12 Warren Township                22:40.26  7:34 
  144       134 Miles Payton             12 Lake Forest                    22:50.81  7:37 
  145       953 Karl Austria             12 Zion (Z.-Benton)               22:51.67  7:38 
  146       454 Eli Roller               12 Libertyville                   22:53.58  7:38 
  147       104 Jonathan Bower           12 Lake Forest                    22:56.53  7:39 
  148   67  748 Connor Wood              12 Vernon Hills                   23:14.66  7:45 
  149       931 Derek Elkins             12 Wauconda                       23:36.07  7:53 
  150       448 Travis Qing              11 Libertyville                   23:46.00  7:56 
  151   68   56 Garet Bauer              11 Fox Lake (Grant)               23:53.76  7:58 
  152       935 Nathaniel Leichty        12 Wauconda                       24:03.53  8:02 
  153       346 Brian Quid               11 Lakes Community                24:06.95  8:03 
  154       385 Charlie Burrows          12 Libertyville                   24:57.77  8:20 
  155       862 Arjun Sanzgiri           11 Warren Township                25:05.56  8:22 
  156       976 Austin Weber             12 Zion (Z.-Benton)               25:11.32  8:24 
  157       420 Kevin Karahalios         12 Libertyville                   25:21.29  8:28 
  158       848 Alexander Nelson         11 Warren Township                25:40.39  8:34 
  159       584 Andrew Wulf              11 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)       26:39.40  8:54 
  160       116 Jack Gilcrest            11 Lake Forest                    

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                          OPEN BOY'S TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    32  Lincolnshire (Stevenson)                    (17:18  86:26 0:53)
==========================================================
  1      1   529 Joesph Axelson            11 16:47
  2      3   532 Jakob Bloomfield          12 17:06
  3      6   555 Adam Kody                 11 17:15
  4     10   539 Daniel Engel              12 17:38
  5     12   541 Taylor Frishman           12 17:40
  6   ( 13)  574 Dmytro Roshchenko         11 17:42
  7   ( 24)  579 Zach Sprague              11 17:58

  2.    41  Lake Zurich                                 (17:24  86:56 1:03)
==========================================================
  1      2   234 Jeff Glatz                11 16:51
  2      5   267 Drew Witt                 12 17:10
  3      7   245 Brian McNair              11 17:21
  4     11   250 Mike Pardun               11 17:40
  5     16   230 Arthur Garcia             12 17:54
  6   ( 17)  257 Andrew Rifkin             11 17:54
  7   ( 22)  261 Tyler Snick               11 17:56

  3.   111  Libertyville                                (18:09  90:44 1:07)
==========================================================
  1      8   408 Alex Hecksher Gomes       11 17:34
  2     21   478 Addison Whitney           11 17:55
  3     25   430 Brayden Monson            12 17:58
  4     28   397 Andrew Fink               12 18:36
  5     29   384 Connor Burke              12 18:41
  6   ( 35)  402 Garrett Fowkes            11 18:45
  7   ( 39)  479 Preston Wrolstad          12 18:52

  4.   120  Zion (Z.-Benton)                            (18:14  91:10 0:48)
==========================================================
  1     18   961 Joshua Lincicome          11 17:55
  2     19   977 Chrisjon Willis           11 17:55
  3     20   973 Nate Townsend             11 17:55
  4     31   972 Kenneth Tolliver          12 18:42
  5     32   971 Warren Strickland         12 18:43
  6   ( 34)  954 Roderick Clark            11 18:43
  7   ( 66)  967 Nathan Rehling            12 22:38

  5.   123  Warren Township                             (18:16  91:16 1:49)
==========================================================
  1      4   792 Raees Ahmad               11 17:10
  2     14   829 Alexander Jahn            12 17:43
  3     30   868 Colin Ward                12 18:41
  4     33   809 Jack Doden                11 18:43
  5     42   813 Frank Fleming             12 18:59
  6   ( 46)  824 Brendan Holland           11 19:18
  7   ( 53)  823 Michael Harrigan          11 19:42

  6.   184  Fox Lake (Grant)                            (19:13  96:01 4:15)
==========================================================
  1      9    74 Eddie Scharlow            11 17:36
  2     26    66 Kyle Kowalski             11 18:25
  3     36    64 Cristian Herrera          11 18:47
  4     49    60 Emmanuel Echeverria       11 19:22
  5     64    77 Vincent Ulibarri          11 21:51
  6   ( 68)   56 Garet Bauer               11 23:54

  7.   190  Lake Forest                                 (18:48  93:59 1:11)
==========================================================
  1     23   119 Alex Guest                12 17:57
  2     37   102 Thomas Block              11 18:49
  3     41   124 Mitchell McMahon          11 18:58
  4     44   133 Spencer Oakley            11 19:07
  5     45   131 James Nolan               12 19:08
  6   ( 50)  105 Kent Brucker              12 19:22
  7   ( 55)  127 William Murphy            11 20:01

  8.   216  Lakes Community                             (19:12  95:56 1:18)
==========================================================
  1     27   333 Jackson Hubert            11 18:34
  2     40   338 Drew Lockas               12 18:52
  3     43   356 Chris Wallenfang          12 19:00
  4     52   336 Jacob LeBaron             12 19:38
  5     54   329 Nathan Gundlach           12 19:52
  6   ( 61)  350 Josh Tanneberger          12 21:11
  7   ( 62)  335 Aaron Kuhstoss            11 21:12

  9.   235  Vernon Hills                                (19:55  99:33 3:12)
==========================================================
  1     15   735 Thomas Millunchick        12 17:51
  2     47   719 Kenneth Dantes            12 19:19
  3     56   738 Alec Munro                12 20:40
  4     57   734 Jordan Martin             12 20:40
  5     60   727 Issam Khayr               12 21:03
  6   ( 63)  729 Konstantin Konovalov      12 21:45
  7   ( 67)  748 Connor Wood               12 23:15

 10.   254  Round Lake                                  (19:49  99:03 1:55)
==========================================================
  1     38   692 Francisco Villanueva      11 18:50
  2     48   682 Arturo Nunez              12 19:21
  3     51   681 Antonio Morales           12 19:24
  4     58   683 Luis Nunez                12 20:43
  5     59   691 Alejandro Sanroman        11 20:45
  6   ( 65)  669 Jonathan Bahena           12 22:36


Number of Elite performances: 0

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Myers, Mark (Lake Forest,IL)
Pereira, Matt (Lake Zurich,IL)
Macuiba, Dustin (Warren Township,IL)
Williamson, Shane (Vernon Hills,IL)
Hagedorn, Ulysses (Mundelein Cons,IL)
Ruiz, Julian (Warren Township,IL)
Griffith, Brian (Lake Zurich,IL)
Burns, Patrick (Lake Zurich,IL)
Griffith, Kyle (Lake Zurich,IL)
Richardson, Stephen (Libertyville,IL)
Najman, Etienne (Lake Forest,IL)
Tam, Alex (Libertyville,IL)
Roegner, Brady (Warren Township,IL)
Luell, Collin (Zion-Benton Twnshp,IL)
Wallace, Jeremy (Lakes,IL)
Lucas, Brett (Adlai E Stevenson,IL)
Smyrnov, Nikita (Adlai E Stevenson,IL)
Parduhn, Michael (Mundelein Cons,IL)
Quinn, Nate (Lake Zurich,IL)
Schardt, Kortney (Lakes,IL)
Overbeck, Vivian (Vernon Hills,IL)
Philipp, Jessica (Adlai E Stevenson,IL)
Houghton, Kristie (Lake Zurich,IL)
Romig, Madison (Grant Community,IL)
Shepard, Caitlin (Lake Zurich,IL)
Condon, Katie (Lake Forest,IL)
Skeoch, Shannon (Vernon Hills,IL)
Milburn, Emma (Lake Forest,IL)
Sparreo, Isabelle (Adlai E Stevenson,IL)
Katz, Lauren (Vernon Hills,IL)
Chody, Brett (Lake Forest,IL)
Manetsch, Melissa (Libertyville,IL)
Temple, Rachael (Grant Community,IL)
Sparreo, Natalie (Adlai E Stevenson,IL)
Garriques, Lauren (Lake Forest,IL)
Ocheltree, Jenna (Libertyville,IL)
Knuettel, Megan (Lakes,IL)
Makowskyj, Payton (Vernon Hills,IL)
Ray, Hannah (Vernon Hills,IL)
Osmon, Danielle (Grant Community,IL)
Hill, Natalie (Antioch,IL)
Cardy, Eva (Grant Community,IL)
Dwyer, Rae (Lakes,IL)
Schmidt, Courtney (Lake Forest,IL)
Lippman, Simone (Lakes,IL)


Elite Performances:


Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 0

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State