Meet Name: Central State Eight Conference Meet
Meet Date: 2015-10-17
Meet Location: Lincoln Park - Springfield,IL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat IL performances in Gray

Girls
 	 
Team Results
Place	Team Name			 # of Finishers	Team Score
1	ROCH			15	34
	Team Position	Overall Position	Name	Time	Score
	1	1	Katherine Petty 	00:17:34.460	1
	2	6	Madeline Campbell	00:18:43.483	6
	3	7	Ellie Tjelmeland	00:18:47.440	7
	4	8	Meagan Mcnicholas	00:18:58.070	8
	5	12	Mckenzie Swope	00:19:16.236	12
	6	13	Kennedy Duffy	00:19:19.600	0
	7	24	Abby Reichen	00:20:36.380	0
2	Glenwood Chatham	20	50
	Team Position	Overall Position	Name	Time	Score
	1	4	Savannah Duncan	00:18:37.806	4
	2	5	Katie Curry	00:18:38.226	5
	3	10	Cassady Garner	00:19:03.416	10
	4	15	Kerraline Wurl	00:19:47.846	15
	5	16	Ali Wynn	00:19:49.676	16
	6	17	Rachel Edmiston	00:19:58.273	0
	7	21	Maggie Toepfer	00:20:12.330	0
3	SPRI			17	60
	Team Position	Overall Position	Name	Time	Score
	1	2	Aly Goff	00:18:13.540	2
	2	3	Natalie Motor	00:18:22.936	3
	3	9	Sophia Gullo	00:19:00.506	9
	4	20	Ruth Edwards	00:20:09.920	20
	5	31	Gabby Wood	00:21:07.250	26
	6	35	Ally Ressel	00:21:33.246	0
	7	43	Grace Thompson	00:21:50.986	0
4	SHG			21	124
	Team Position	Overall Position	Name	Time	Score
	1	14	Hannah Van Houten	00:19:34.760	14
	2	19	Grace Mcdonald	00:20:07.826	19
	3	36	Kate Janes	00:21:35.183	29
	4	39	Hannah Roberts	00:21:44.590	30
	5	41	Julia Curry	00:21:46.603	32
	6	44	Paige Ulrich	00:21:51.450	0
	7	57	Elyse Morehead	00:22:46.173	0
5	LANP			11	159
	Team Position	Overall Position	Name	Time	Score
	1	18	Breanna Rainey	00:20:02.603	18
 

	2	26	Aryana Baltimore	00:20:43.640	23
	3	29	Lezlie Wofford	00:21:06.046	25
	4	68	Morgan Gallaher	00:23:32.970	45
	5	73	Jalee Braner	00:23:57.016	48
	6	76	Samara Bell	00:24:15.103	0
	7	86	Kaitlynn Jacoby	00:25:05.340	0
6	JAX			9	168
	Team Position	Overall Position	Name	Time	Score
	1	11	Morgan Suttles	00:19:09.370	11
	2	42	Jaelyn Whitaker	00:21:48.400	33
	3	53	Sydney Eckstein	00:22:35.126	39
	4	55	Kiara Caskey	00:22:38.903	41
	5	59	Jocelyn Murphy	00:22:54.240	44
	6	69	Victoria Covell	00:23:37.346	0
	7	70	Emma Rhea	00:23:46.793	0
7	LCHS			11	173
	Team Position	Overall Position	Name	Time	Score
	1	33	Morgan Bogdanic	00:21:19.860	27
	2	40	Kiersten Prater	00:21:45.120	31
	3	49	Ashlyn Boyer	00:22:10.006	36
	4	51	Shyanne Woolard	00:22:23.950	37
	5	56	Aurora Board	00:22:42.250	42
	6	74	Alyssa Zimmer	00:24:07.930	0
	7	77	Allison Lutz	00:24:21.870	0
8	SSHS			6	208
	Team Position	Overall Position	Name	Time	Score
	1	28	Sydney Huffman	00:21:00.290	24
	2	52	Elena Wittenauer	00:22:26.996	38
	3	54	Chloe Lobmaster	00:22:36.630	40
	4	82	Lillian Ye	00:24:31.640	52
	5	92	Tiarah Phillips	00:26:10.843	54
	6	107	Hannah Kendall	00:28:58.640	0
 

Individual Overall Results
Overall	Score	Name	Class	Time	Team
1	1	Katherine Petty	FR	00:17:34.460	ROCH
2	2	Aly Goff	SR	00:18:13.540	SPRI
3	3	Natalie Motor	SR	00:18:22.936	SPRI
4	4	Savannah Duncan	FR	00:18:37.806	Glenwood Chatham
5	5	Katie Curry	FR	00:18:38.226	Glenwood Chatham
6	6	Madeline Campbell	JR	00:18:43.483	ROCH
7	7	Ellie Tjelmeland	SR	00:18:47.440	ROCH
8	8	Meagan Mcnicholas	SR	00:18:58.070	ROCH
9	9	Sophia Gullo	SR	00:19:00.506	SPRI
10	10	Cassady Garner	SR	00:19:03.416	Glenwood Chatham
11	11	Morgan Suttles	SO	00:19:09.370	JAX
12	12	Mckenzie Swope	FR	00:19:16.236	ROCH
13	13	Kennedy Duffy	SR	00:19:19.600	ROCH
14	14	Hannah Van Houten	SO	00:19:34.760	SHG
15	15	Kerraline Wurl	SR	00:19:47.846	Glenwood Chatham
16	16	Ali Wynn	FR	00:19:49.676	Glenwood Chatham
17	17	Rachel Edmiston	SR	00:19:58.273	Glenwood Chatham
18	18	Breanna Rainey	SO	00:20:02.603	LANP
19	19	Grace Mcdonald	SO	00:20:07.826	SHG
20	20	Ruth Edwards	FR	00:20:09.920	SPRI
21	21	Maggie Toepfer	FR	00:20:12.330	Glenwood Chatham
22	0	Toby Giganti	SO	00:20:15.250	Glenwood Chatham
23	0	Kate Held	FR	00:20:21.670	Glenwood Chatham
24	22	Abby Reichen	SR	00:20:36.380	ROCH
25	0	Kat Von Lehmden	SR	00:20:38.360	Glenwood Chatham
26	23	Aryana Baltimore	SO	00:20:43.640	LANP
27	0	Marissa Rios	JR	00:20:53.350	Glenwood Chatham
28	24	Sydney Huffman	SO	00:21:00.290	SSHS
29	25	Lezlie Wofford	SR	00:21:06.046	LANP
30	0	Annie Gegen	JR	00:21:06.440	ROCH
31	26	Gabby Wood	SO	00:21:07.250	SPRI
32	0	Kaitlyn Sutker	JR	00:21:15.063	ROCH
33	27	Morgan Bogdanic	JR	00:21:19.860	LCHS
34	0	Taylor Justison	SR	00:21:25.706	Glenwood Chatham
35	28	Ally Ressel	JR	00:21:33.246	SPRI
36	29	Kate Janes	JR	00:21:35.183	SHG
37	0	Jenna Gordon	FR	00:21:37.820	Glenwood Chatham
38	0	Ellen Costic	SR	00:21:38.400	Glenwood Chatham
39	30	Hannah Roberts	SR	00:21:44.590	SHG
40	31	Kiersten Prater	SR	00:21:45.120	LCHS
41	32	Julia Curry	FR	00:21:46.603	SHG
42	33	Jaelyn Whitaker	FR	00:21:48.400	JAX
43	34	Grace Thompson	JR	00:21:50.986	SPRI
44	35	Paige Ulrich	SR	00:21:51.450	SHG
45	0	Melanie Baum	JR	00:22:00.373	DMA
46	0	Morgan Hurley	SO	00:22:00.780	Glenwood Chatham
47	0	Madison Ridley	FR	00:22:04.636	SPRI
48	0	Katie Collins	SR	00:22:05.636	SPRI
49	36	Ashlyn Boyer	JR	00:22:10.006	LCHS
50	0	Madison Devlin	FR	00:22:14.756	SPRI
51	37	Shyanne Woolard	FR	00:22:23.950	LCHS
52	38	Elena Wittenauer	JR	00:22:26.996	SSHS
53	39	Sydney Eckstein	SO	00:22:35.126	JAX
54	40	Chloe Lobmaster	FR	00:22:36.630	SSHS
55	41	Kiara Caskey	JR	00:22:38.903	JAX
56	42	Aurora Board	JR	00:22:42.250	LCHS
57	43	Elyse Morehead	SR	00:22:46.173	SHG
58	0	Emily Wendel	SR	00:22:46.580	Glenwood Chatham
59	44	Jocelyn Murphy	SO	00:22:54.240	JAX
60	0	Grace Trello	SO	00:22:56.100	SHG
61	0	Zoe Nelson	SR	00:22:57.320	SHG
62	0	Sydney House	JR	00:23:04.536	SHG
63	0	Abigail Norris	FR	00:23:15.526	SPRI
64	0	Chandler Hady	SO	00:23:21.373	SHG
65	0	Jamie Hefley	FR	00:23:25.813	ROCH
66	0	Elisabeth Canum	SR	00:23:28.876	SPRI
67	0	Kara Burke	JR	00:23:32.080	ROCH
68	45	Morgan Gallaher	JR	00:23:32.970	LANP
69	46	Victoria Covell	SR	00:23:37.346	JAX
70	47	Emma Rhea	FR	00:23:46.793	JAX
71	0	Laykn Wagoner	SR	00:23:52.250	SHG
72	0	Emily Smoot	JR	00:23:55.236	SPRI
73	48	Jalee Braner	JR	00:23:57.016	LANP
74	49	Alyssa Zimmer	SR	00:24:07.930	LCHS
75	0	Hailey Campbell	SO	00:24:12.086	ROCH
76	50	Samara Bell	SR	00:24:15.103	LANP
77	51	Allison Lutz	SR	00:24:21.870	LCHS
78	0	Anna Haduch	JR	00:24:28.890	LCHS
79	0	Sophia Peralta	JR	00:24:29.860	SPRI
80	0	Lilly Peralta	FR	00:24:31.530	SPRI
81	0	Colleen Gleason	JR	00:24:31.580	Glenwood Chatham
82	52	Lillian Ye	SO	00:24:31.640	SSHS
83	0	Maggie Doss	JR	00:24:41.070	JAX
84	0	Molly Richards	JR	00:24:42.536	ROCH
85	0	Laura Lecybil	SR	00:24:44.716	SPRI
86	53	Kaitlynn Jacoby	JR	00:25:05.340	LANP
87	0	Brianna Cloyd	JR	00:25:11.810	LANP
88	0	Gabrielle Johnston	JR	00:25:17.033	SHG
89	0	Ilisha Karri	JR	00:25:26.490	Glenwood Chatham
90	0	Sabrina Johnston	JR	00:25:38.710	SHG
91	0	Rita Harris	SO	00:25:53.163	LCHS
92	54	Tiarah Phillips	SO	00:26:10.843	SSHS
93	0	Sara Rotherham	JR	00:26:15.440	SHG
94	0	Mikaelah Curry	JR	00:26:32.716	Glenwood Chatham
95	0	Grace Conlon	FR	00:26:41.040	SHG
96	0	Sydney Compton	SR	00:26:42.760	SHG
97	0	Zoe Meece	JR	00:26:46.230	LANP
98	0	Maddie Mayfield	JR	00:26:47.633	SHG
99	0	Claire Conlon	SR	00:26:49.120	SHG
100	0	Marissa Patten	JR	00:26:50.370	SHG
101	0	Thara Nallamothu	SR	00:26:51.636	Glenwood Chatham
102	0	Colleen O'brien	JR	00:26:55.460	SHG
103	0	Maggie Morrisey	FR	00:27:35.750	ROCH
104	0	Carson Rickord	JR	00:27:40.406	LCHS
105	0	Leah Fry	SO	00:28:49.386	LANP
106	0	Gracie Robinson	FR	00:28:52.120	SPRI
107	55	Hannah Kendall	FR	00:28:58.640	SSHS
108	0	Katelyn Reese	SO	00:29:05.970	LANP
109	0	Rose Michael	JR	00:30:02.803	LCHS
110	0	Ellie Smith	SO	00:30:25.053	JAX
111	0	Elizabeth Ratsch	JR	00:31:37.920	ROCH

Boys 

Team Results
Place	Team Name			 # of Finishers	Team Score
1	Springfield			32	29
	Team Position	Overall Position	Name	Time	Score
	1	1	Heath Warren	00:15:22.973	1
	2	3	Logan Besalke	00:15:37.456	3
	3	6	J.D. Kropid	00:15:54.943	6
	4	8	Jackson Esela	00:16:02.223	8
	5	11	Chris Moore	00:16:13.710	11
	6	13	Evan Northrup	00:16:22.633	0
	7	14	Barrett Kurman	00:16:23.320	0
2	Chatham Glenwood	23	54
Team Position	Overall Position	Name	Time	Score
1	2	Landon Skelly	00:15:32.046	2
2	9	Chris Durr	00:16:10.550	9
3	12	Dathan Maton	00:16:14.280	12
4	15	Cooper Peterson	00:16:27.413	15
5	17	Michael Rogers	00:16:34.710	16
6	18	Logan Capps	00:16:36.353	0
7	20	Drey Maton	00:16:37.593	0
3	Springfield Sacred Heart-Griffin	17	88
	Team Position	Overall Position	Name	Time	Score
	1	5	Nate Fierstos	00:15:44.603	5
	2	10	Dustin Moles	00:16:10.923	10
	3	27	Michael Oh	00:16:54.750	21
	4	32	Brendan Fahey	00:17:03.120	23
	5	43	Billy Swift	00:17:20.466	29
	6	46	Michael Bracco	00:17:28.923	0
	7	49	Connor Duke	00:17:42.326	0
4	Jacksonville			13	116
Team Position	Overall Position	Name	Time	Score
1	7	Jacob Moberly	00:16:01.750	7
2	25	Jacob Covell	00:16:53.696	20
3	36	Jacob Estabrook	00:17:13.256	26
4	41	Jacob James	00:17:16.906	28
5	53	Ryan Fatheree	00:17:59.103	35
6	55	Adam Schumacher	00:18:05.123	0
7	61	Sam Brockschmidt	00:18:21.606	0
5	Springfield Lanphier	17	138
Team Position	Overall Position	Name	Time	Score
1	31	Aaron Riggins	00:17:01.480	22
 

	2	35	Eric Mason	00:17:11.506	25
	3	40	Gavin Blisset	00:17:16.283	27
	4	44	Jordan Graves	00:17:21.306	30
	5	51	Dearis Herron	00:17:49.226	34
	6	58	Johnathan Carter	00:18:12.506	0
	7	83	Devin Westrum	00:19:18.723	0
6	Rochester			9	139
	Team Position	Overall Position	Name	Time	Score
	1	4	Josh Cable	00:15:41.313	4
	2	19	Austin Mitchell	00:16:37.170	18
	3	57	Riley Mckneelen	00:18:11.883	37
	4	59	Colton Mitchell	00:18:13.083	39
	5	62	Danny Ryan	00:18:22.806	41
	6	63	Mason Brown	00:18:28.580	0
	7	86	Liam Higginbotham	00:19:25.780	0
7	Lincoln			9	192
Team Position	Overall Position	Name	Time	Score
1	33	Will Tiffany	00:17:04.613	24
2	48	Jake Mccray	00:17:32.870	32
3	66	Jacob Stauffer	00:18:31.680	44
4	67	Carter Mccraith	00:18:32.673	45
5	78	Luke Terrell	00:19:09.823	47
6	79	Ben Grunder	00:19:13.303	0
7	87	Marcus Cunningham	00:19:27.733	0
8	Decatur Eisenhower	6	258
Team Position	Overall Position	Name	Time	Score
1	64	Ryan Ruple	00:18:30.493	43
2	74	Chris Butler	00:18:47.720	46
3	95	Niraj Tailor	00:19:40.960	53
4	108	Gage Scott	00:20:11.646	57
5	126	Ben Sloan	00:22:01.696	59
6	133	Will Outzen	00:24:53.553	0
9	Springfield Southeast	6	275
Team Position	Overall Position	Name	Time	Score
1	89	Kano Stewart	00:19:35.836	52
2	101	Opeoluwa Jones	00:19:46.573	54
3	103	Joshua White	00:19:57.606	55
4	104	Dalton Wyse	00:19:58.393	56
5	110	Braedyn Ayers	00:20:37.543	58
6	130	Oswald Hountondiji	00:23:01.476	0
 

Individual Overall Results
Overall	Score	Name	Class	Time	Team
1	1	Heath Warren	SR	00:15:22.973	Springfield
2	2	Landon Skelly	SR	00:15:32.046	Chatham Glenwood
3	3	Logan Besalke	SR	00:15:37.456	Springfield
4	4	Josh Cable	SO	00:15:41.313	Rochester
5	5	Nate Fierstos	SR	00:15:44.603	Springfield Sacred Heart-Griffin
6	6	J.D. Kropid	SR	00:15:54.943	Springfield
7	7	Jacob Moberly	SO	00:16:01.750	Jacksonville
8	8	Jackson Esela	JR	00:16:02.223	Springfield
9	9	Chris Durr	JR	00:16:10.550	Chatham Glenwood
10	10	Dustin Moles	SR	00:16:10.923	Springfield Sacred Heart-Griffin
11	11	Chris Moore	SR	00:16:13.710	Springfield
12	12	Dathan Maton	FR	00:16:14.280	Chatham Glenwood
13	13	Evan Northrup	SR	00:16:22.633	Springfield
14	14	Barrett Kurman	SO	00:16:23.320	Springfield
15	15	Cooper Peterson	FR	00:16:27.413	Chatham Glenwood
16	0	Peyton Fine	JR	00:16:29.670	Springfield
17	16	Michael Rogers	SR	00:16:34.710	Chatham Glenwood
18	17	Logan Capps	SO	00:16:36.353	Chatham Glenwood
19	18	Austin Mitchell	SR	00:16:37.170	Rochester
20	19	Drey Maton	FR	00:16:37.593	Chatham Glenwood
21	0	Eric Schmitt	SR	00:16:39.116	Chatham Glenwood
22	0	Ryan Reidesel	SR	00:16:42.450	Chatham Glenwood
23	0	Paul Giganti	SR	00:16:45.723	Chatham Glenwood
24	0	Matt Waldinger	SR	00:16:51.100	Springfield
25	20	Jacob Covell	SO	00:16:53.696	Jacksonville
26	0	Reece Koke	JR	00:16:54.143	Springfield
27	21	Michael Oh	JR	00:16:54.750	Springfield Sacred Heart-Griffin
28	0	Billy Price	SR	00:16:55.286	Decatur MacArthur
29	0	Jack Moore	SR	00:16:56.756	Springfield
30	0	Josh Moore	SR	00:16:58.843	Springfield
31	22	Aaron Riggins	SR	00:17:01.480	Springfield Lanphier
32	23	Brendan Fahey	FR	00:17:03.120	Springfield Sacred Heart-Griffin
33	24	Will Tiffany	SO	00:17:04.613	Lincoln
34	0	Jack Carnduff	JR	00:17:06.713	Chatham Glenwood
35	25	Eric Mason	SR	00:17:11.506	Springfield Lanphier
36	26	Jacob Estabrook	JR	00:17:13.256	Jacksonville
37	0	Sam Rapp	SR	00:17:14.480	Chatham Glenwood
38	0	Shaul Latif	SO	00:17:14.986	Springfield
39	0	Robbie Miller	SR	00:17:15.693	Decatur MacArthur
40	27	Gavin Blisset	SO	00:17:16.283	Springfield Lanphier
41	28	Jacob James	SO	00:17:16.906	Jacksonville
42	0	Eli Rudin	SO	00:17:19.603	Chatham Glenwood
43	29	Billy Swift	SO	00:17:20.466	Springfield Sacred Heart-Griffin
44	30	Jordan Graves	SR	00:17:21.306	Springfield Lanphier
45	0	Zack Kinison	FR	00:17:22.546	Springfield
46	31	Michael Bracco	SO	00:17:28.923	Springfield Sacred Heart-Griffin
47	0	Jacob Olson	JR	00:17:30.313	Chatham Glenwood
48	32	Jake Mccray	SO	00:17:32.870	Lincoln
49	33	Connor Duke	SR	00:17:42.326	Springfield Sacred Heart-Griffin
50	0	Andrei Tarter	JR	00:17:45.433	Springfield Sacred Heart-Griffin
51	34	Dearis Herron	JR	00:17:49.226	Springfield Lanphier
52	0	Jack Flesner	FR	00:17:49.890	Springfield
53	35	Ryan Fatheree	JR	00:17:59.103	Jacksonville
54	0	Joseph Abe-Bell	JR	00:18:01.853	Springfield
55	36	Adam Schumacher	FR	00:18:05.123	Jacksonville
56	0	Jake Wagoner	FR	00:18:07.966	Springfield Sacred Heart-Griffin
57	37	Riley Mckneelen	SO	00:18:11.883	Rochester
58	38	Johnathan Carter	JR	00:18:12.506	Springfield Lanphier
59	39	Colton Mitchell	FR	00:18:13.083	Rochester
60	0	Grant Edwards	FR	00:18:19.613	Chatham Glenwood
61	40	Sam Brockschmidt	SO	00:18:21.606	Jacksonville
62	41	Danny Ryan	FR	00:18:22.806	Rochester
63	42	Mason Brown	FR	00:18:28.580	Rochester
64	43	Ryan Ruple	SR	00:18:30.493	Decatur Eisenhower
65	0	Devon Swafford	JR	00:18:30.973	Springfield
66	44	Jacob Stauffer	JR	00:18:31.680	Lincoln
67	45	Carter Mccraith	SO	00:18:32.673	Lincoln
68	0	Jacob Woodard	SR	00:18:37.776	Springfield
69	0	Ben Portz	SR	00:18:38.083	Springfield Sacred Heart-Griffin
70	0	Ryan Waldinger	FR	00:18:38.123	Springfield
71	0	Milan Parikh	JR	00:18:43.023	Springfield
72	0	Cody Miner	JR	00:18:43.616	Chatham Glenwood
73	0	Connor Dickey	SO	00:18:45.786	Decatur MacArthur
74	46	Chris Butler	SR	00:18:47.720	Decatur Eisenhower
75	0	Hugh Mcbarron	SR	00:18:54.836	Springfield
76	0	Killian Davis	SO	00:18:58.050	Springfield Sacred Heart-Griffin
77	0	Matt Wendel	FR	00:19:09.103	Chatham Glenwood
78	47	Luke Terrell	JR	00:19:09.823	Lincoln
79	48	Ben Grunder	SO	00:19:13.303	Lincoln
80	0	Jacob Roach	SO	00:19:14.683	Chatham Glenwood
81	0	Jimmy Riemer	JR	00:19:17.113	Springfield
82	0	Ethan Welch	SO	00:19:17.646	Jacksonville
83	49	Devin Westrum	JR	00:19:18.723	Springfield Lanphier
84	0	Chris Baugh	FR	00:19:19.840	Springfield Lanphier
85	0	John Padanilam	SR	00:19:22.303	Springfield
86	50	Liam Higginbotham	FR	00:19:25.780	Rochester
87	51	Marcus Cunningham	SR	00:19:27.733	Lincoln
88	0	Liam Flynn	FR	00:19:35.143	Springfield
89	52	Kano Stewart	JR	00:19:35.836	Springfield Southeast
90	0	Austin Boyett	SR	00:19:36.420	Springfield Lanphier
91	0	Devon Westerfeld	JR	00:19:39.106	Springfield Lanphier
92	0	Charles Veith	FR	00:19:39.480	Jacksonville
93	0	Michael Saxer	SO	00:19:39.853	Jacksonville
94	0	Austin Murphy	FR	00:19:40.446	Jacksonville
95	53	Niraj Tailor	SR	00:19:40.960	Decatur Eisenhower
96	0	Logan Mckneelin	FR	00:19:42.620	Rochester
97	0	Avery Mcreynolds	SO	00:19:42.800	Springfield Sacred Heart-Griffin
98	0	Brady Malone	SO	00:19:43.450	Springfield
99	0	Jacob Ervin	JR	00:19:43.993	Springfield Lanphier
100	0	Jiven Nallamothu	SO	00:19:44.633	Chatham Glenwood
101	54	Opeoluwa Jones	SO	00:19:46.573	Springfield Southeast
102	0	Andrew Holliday	SO	00:19:55.640	Springfield
103	55	Joshua White	SO	00:19:57.606	Springfield Southeast
104	56	Dalton Wyse	JR	00:19:58.393	Springfield Southeast
105	0	Cameron Van Metre	FR	00:20:00.960	Springfield
106	0	Sam Coats	SO	00:20:01.720	Springfield Sacred Heart-Griffin
107	0	Nathan Murphy	SO	00:20:02.550	Springfield Sacred Heart-Griffin
108	57	Gage Scott	FR	00:20:11.646	Decatur Eisenhower
109	0	Alec Glisson	FR	00:20:36.366	Springfield
110	58	Braedyn Ayers	SR	00:20:37.543	Springfield Southeast
111	0	Ryan Eckstein	SR	00:20:42.093	Jacksonville
112	0	Mickey Conlon	SO	00:20:47.510	Springfield Sacred Heart-Griffin
113	0	Tyler Richards	SO	00:20:51.296	Springfield Lanphier
114	0	Aaron Peck	SO	00:20:57.373	Chatham Glenwood
115	0	Dalton Mcmasters	FR	00:21:06.976	Springfield Lanphier
116	0	Cole Craven	FR	00:21:07.523	Chatham Glenwood
117	0	Tristan Mclain	FR	00:21:15.300	Chatham Glenwood
118	0	Eric Nguyen	SO	00:21:23.113	Lincoln
119	0	Aaron Blue	SO	00:21:26.703	Jacksonville
120	0	Ayden Boehme	SO	00:21:30.513	Springfield Sacred Heart-Griffin
121	0	Steven Ingebrigtsen	FR	00:21:33.563	Springfield
122	0	Zach Perry	SO	00:21:36.713	Springfield Lanphier
123	0	Cody Wheeler	SO	00:21:37.626	Springfield Lanphier
124	0	Kyle Courtwright	FR	00:21:52.026	Springfield Lanphier
125	0	Blake Vandermeersch	SO	00:21:58.783	Springfield Lanphier
126	59	Ben Sloan	SR	00:22:01.696	Decatur Eisenhower
127	0	Alex Rothschild	FR	00:22:21.313	Springfield
128	0	Bryson Taylor	FR	00:22:25.783	Rochester
129	0	Jake Finnell	SO	00:22:35.983	Springfield Sacred Heart-Griffin
130	60	Oswald Hountondiji	SO	00:23:01.476	Springfield Southeast
131	0	Josh Vinson	SO	00:23:34.493	Lincoln
132	0	Jaylen Gary	FR	00:23:42.860	Springfield
133	61	Will Outzen	SR	00:24:53.553	Decatur Eisenhower
134	0	Tyler Lemasters	SO	00:24:54.340	Chatham Glenwood
135	0	Jacob Armbrecht	SR	00:25:15.543	Springfield

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Warren, Heath (Springfield,IL)
Skelly, Landon (Glenwood,IL)
Besalke, Logan (Springfield,IL)
Fierstos, Nate (Sacred Heart-Griffin,IL)
Kropid, JD (Springfield,IL)
Cable, Josh (Rochester,IL)
McNicholas, Meagan (Rochester,IL)
Gullo, Sophia (Springfield,IL)
Motor, Natalie (Springfield,IL)
Goff, Aly (Springfield,IL)
Campbell, Madeline (Rochester,IL)
Tjelmeland, Ellie (Rochester,IL)
Petty, Katherine (Rochester,IL)
Duncan, Savannah (Glenwood,IL)
Curry, Katie (Glenwood,IL)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State