Meet Name: Lourdes Academy Invitational
Meet Date: 2015-09-26
Meet Location: Winneconne,WI





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Boys Varsity Large School Scores:

1.  Verona Area  91
2.  Franklin  100
3.  Milwaukee King  114
4.  DC Everest  129
5.  New Berlin Eisenho...  153
6.  Shorewood  155
7.  Madison Edgewood  159
8.  Ashwaubenon  162
9.  Xavier  228
10.  Freedom  273
11.  Fond Du Lac  277
12.  Fox Valley Lutheran  300
13.  Oshkosh West  304
14.  Greenfield  344
15.  Marquette University  360
16.  New Berlin West  443


Girls Varsity Large School Scores:

1.  Stevens Point  45
2.  Franklin  111
3.  DC Everest  131
4.  Ashwaubenon  142
5.  Fond Du Lac  149
6.  Freedom  154
7.  Oshkosh West  194
8.  Xavier  232
9.  Fox Valley Lutheran  250
10.  New Berlin West  257
11.  New Berlin Eisenho...  281
12.  Waukesha North  304
13.  Menasha  310
14.  Milwaukee King  330
15.  Verona Area  331
16.  Greenfield  413


Mens 5,000 Meters Varsity Large
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tannor Wagner            11   Ashwaubenon                    15:25.9            
2   Luke Bailey              11   Xavier                         15:43.1            
3   Anthony Anderson         12   DC Everest                     15:50.0            
4   Matt Cavanaugh           12   New Berlin Eisenhower          15:56.3            
5   Brady Snelson            12   Franklin                       16:15.5            
6   Corey Thornton           11   Milwaukee King                 16:15.8            
7   Ahmed Ibrahim            12   Milwaukee King                 16:17.1            
8   Cole Baumann             11   Shorewood                      16:20.2            
9   Brady Traeder            12   Verona Area                    16:21.2            
10  Tj Manning               11   Verona Area                    16:22.3            
11  Nathaniel Langlie        12   Madison Edgewood               16:22.9            
12  Jack Lodermeier          12   New Berlin Eisenhower          16:24.1            
13  Logan Spooner            12   DC Everest                     16:28.8            
14  Travis Reiter            11   Freedom                        16:31.1            
15  Peter Barger             10   Verona Area                    16:36.0            
16  Bryton Koepke            12   Fond Du Lac                    16:38.1            
17  Randy Johnson            9    Ashwaubenon                    16:43.7            
18  Joe Frisch               11   Franklin                       16:50.1            
19  Jaxon Todd               12   Madison Edgewood               16:50.6            
20  Max Fassbender           12   Franklin                       16:59.4            
21  Kyle Favorite            12   Fox Valley Lutheran            17:00.0            
22  Nathan Broullire         11   Xavier                         17:07.5            
23  Jared Jenkins            10   Verona Area                    17:12.8            
24  Aaron Carr               12   DC Everest                     17:12.9            
25  Henry Kuhlmann           10   Shorewood                      17:17.1            
26  Cale Pliska              11   Franklin                       17:17.2            
27  Chris Krahn              11   Fox Valley Lutheran            17:17.4            
28  Will Scheuermann         10   Oshkosh West                   17:18.1            
29  Najee Ahmad              11   Milwaukee King                 17:19.4            
30  Kevin Diaz               11   Milwaukee King                 17:19.7            
31  Michael Gorman           12   Franklin                       17:20.1            
32  Jake Woyak               12   Shorewood                      17:29.2            
33  Andrew Schrom            12   New Berlin Eisenhower          17:32.2            
34  Cory Pedersen            11   Verona Area                    17:33.5            
35  Matthew Schmitt          11   Madison Edgewood               17:33.9            
36  Steve Zaborowski         12   New Berlin Eisenhower          17:35.0            
37  Bryce Tome                    Franklin                       17:35.1            
38  Ned Stanley              11   Madison Edgewood               17:36.4            
39  Kiernan Koepke           10   Fond Du Lac                    17:37.7            
40  Michael Steinke          12   DC Everest                     17:38.0            
41  Andrew Hebbring          12   Ashwaubenon                    17:39.4            
42  Julian White             11   Milwaukee King                 17:40.0            
43  Sam Missbach             12   Ashwaubenon                    17:40.3            
44  Leo Fowler               10   Shorewood                      17:41.0            
45  Will Zunker              11   Verona Area                    17:41.2            
46  Henry Fowler             12   Shorewood                      17:41.2            
47  Gus Wettstein            12   Shorewood                      17:42.9            
48  Andrew Bailey            12   Xavier                         17:43.3            
49  Isaiah Winowiski         9    DC Everest                     17:44.5            
50  Luke Vosters             11   Freedom                        17:45.0            
51  Bobby Beck               9    Oshkosh West                   17:45.6            
52  Nat Schroeter            10   Greenfield                     17:48.5            
53  Dylan Kumbera            12   Greenfield                     17:48.7            
54  Salvador Benitiz         9    Greenfield                     17:49.1            
55  Jack Wahl                11   Marquette University           17:49.1            
56  Matt Gilles              9    Madison Edgewood               17:52.4            
57  Pip Schiro               10   Shorewood                      17:53.2            
58  Devin Baumgart           9    Freedom                        17:55.1            
59  Jason Ford               9    Verona Area                    17:55.9            
60  Ben Ratschan             11   Ashwaubenon                    17:58.0            
61  Lane Hable               11   Oshkosh West                   17:59.2            
62  Jared Wilquet            12   Ashwaubenon                    18:02.5            
63  Jeffrey Heuer, Jr.       10   Fond Du Lac                    18:02.6            
64  Connor Ballard           12   Xavier                         18:04.3            
65  Willie Koch              12   Milwaukee King                 18:07.0            
66  Anthony Merrill          11   Marquette University           18:10.5            
67  Tommy Beyer              9    Madison Edgewood               18:10.6            
68  Rob Snyder               10   New Berlin Eisenhower          18:12.1            
69  Trevor Zunker            10   DC Everest                     18:12.8            
70  Jacob Bishop             11   New Berlin West                18:16.2            
71  Ryan Fields              11   Milwaukee King                 18:17.2            
72  Brennan Dettmann         11   Ashwaubenon                    18:17.8            
73  Mack Matteson            11   Fond Du Lac                    18:19.7            
74  Kyler Johnson            10   Fox Valley Lutheran            18:21.8            
75  Evan Vosters             10   Freedom                        18:24.3            
76  Dwight Green             11   Freedom                        18:26.8            
77  Brent Silverman          12   Marquette University           18:28.0            
78  Henry Demarco            11   Madison Edgewood               18:28.4            
79  Sebastian Swiderski      12   New Berlin West                18:30.8            
80  Jack Nichols             11   Marquette University           18:31.9            
81  Jerry Beck               9    Oshkosh West                   18:35.4            
82  Max Krawczyk             10   Marquette University           18:36.1            
83  Jack Scully              11   Oshkosh West                   18:39.3            
84  Sean Murphy              12   Freedom                        18:41.5            
85  Jon Nelson               12   DC Everest                     18:44.0            
86  Joe Gruening             10   Fond Du Lac                    18:44.3            
87  Cory Walloch             11   Greenfield                     18:50.6            
88  Caleb Kolell             10   Fox Valley Lutheran            18:51.9            
89  Kyle Mathison            11   Oshkosh West                   19:01.9            
90  Levi Rice                12   Fox Valley Lutheran            19:03.4            
91  Bryce Remy               12   Oshkosh West                   19:05.9            
92  Andrew Zampaloni         9    Xavier                         19:08.1            
93  Matthew Schmidt          10   Fox Valley Lutheran            19:08.3            
94  Alexey Bickelhaupt       12   New Berlin Eisenhower          19:08.9            
95  Michael Klein            12   New Berlin West                19:08.9            
96  Christian Soper          10   Marquette University           19:10.4            
97  James Jensen             9    Xavier                         19:11.0            
98  Mark Frey                12   Greenfield                     19:15.5            
99  Tommy Martin             9    New Berlin West                19:17.5            
100 Nick Piotrowski          11   New Berlin West                19:17.6            
101 Hunter Thelen            9    Fox Valley Lutheran            19:22.4            
102 Caleb Tursky             12   Fond Du Lac                    19:27.5            
103 Noah Schwartz            12   Fond Du Lac                    19:32.2            
104 Ben Den Braven           11   New Berlin Eisenhower          19:36.3            
105 Mason Van Rossum         12   Freedom                        19:40.5            
106 Sam Nortman              11   Xavier                         19:57.5            
107 Arthur Salda             12   New Berlin West                20:20.7            
108 Alex Schroeter           10   Greenfield                     20:30.1            

Mens 5,000 Meters Varsity Small
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ryan Gurgel              12   Kettle Moraine Luthe           15:42.3            
2   Lucas Weber              12   Lourdes Academy                15:43.3            
3   Wesley Schiek            10   Valley Christian               15:46.4            
4   Clark Otte               11   Sheboygan Falls                15:51.0            
5   Xavier Lechleitner       12   Marathon                       16:46.8            
6   Gus Kaiser               11   Deerfield/Cambridge            16:47.5            
7   Andy Barnhart            12   Living Word Lutheran           16:49.1            
8   Jackson Moore            10   Lourdes Academy                16:49.2            
9   Dillon Heise             11   Omro                           16:49.4            
10  Connor Dolan             11   Assumption                     16:52.1            
11  Andrew Wright            11   Omro                           16:56.9            
12  Will Kaashagen           10   Deerfield/Cambridge            17:02.1            
13  Dom Milis                11   Omro                           17:02.4            
14  Miguel Mathias           10   Nekoosa                        17:09.0            
15  Mike Lancour             12   Little Chute                   17:10.7            
16  Cole Schacherl           11   Winneconne                     17:14.6            
17  Colin Green              9    Madison Country Day            17:16.1            
18  Josh Gregory             12   Racine Saint Catheri           17:16.1            
19  Jordan Balz              12   Marathon                       17:16.2            
20  Hayden Schwartzman       9    Wautoma                        17:21.0            
21  Carson Kaashagen         12   Deerfield/Cambridge            17:25.1            
22  Dominic Steiner          10   Chilton                        17:26.3            
23  Nick Schinner            11   Oostburg                       17:28.3            
24  Nathan Schmitz           10   Chilton                        17:36.9            
25  Spencer Currie           10   Deerfield/Cambridge            17:38.5            
26  Joey Messer              12   Winneconne                     17:39.9            
27  Alec Potter              11   Laconia                        17:41.5            
28  Jay Nikolay              12   Deerfield/Cambridge            17:41.8            
29  Chase Janssen            12   Little Chute                   17:46.5            
30  Michael Axtman           10   Living Word Lutheran           17:47.0            
31  Nate Erck                11   Omro                           17:49.2            
32  Tanner Hudziak           12   Wautoma                        17:52.2            
33  Jacob Bloede             11   Omro                           17:53.5            
34  Kyle Faivre              9    Nekoosa                        17:55.4            
35  Patrick Joosten          12   Little Chute                   17:57.7            
36  Sean Dolan               9    Assumption                     17:58.7            
37  Sam Busse                9    St. Mary's Springs             18:04.6            
38  Carson Seehafer          12   Marathon                       18:05.0            
39  David Smith              12   Nekoosa                        18:05.6            
40  Seamus Dolan             12   Assumption                     18:06.3            
41  Nick Ignasiak            11   Racine Saint Catheri           18:06.8            
42  James Vandenberg         10   Little Chute                   18:07.5            
43  Evan Pilgrim             10   Marathon                       18:07.9            
44  Anton Keuntjes           11   Assumption                     18:08.4            
45  Matthew Barthel          12   Winneconne                     18:10.3            
46  Mason Shambeau           11   Kettle Moraine Luthe           18:11.4            
47  Matt Stoltz              12   Kettle Moraine Luthe           18:14.4            
48  Theodore Kobza           11   Assumption                     18:16.8            
49  Ben Johnson              10   Winneconne                     18:18.4            
50  Alex Brandt              11   Chilton                        18:19.4            
51  Nicholas Smits           9    Assumption                     18:20.5            
52  David Gremminger         10   Sheboygan Falls                18:21.4            
53  Alex Kashevarof          9    Living Word Lutheran           18:25.5            
54  Noah Giebel              12   North Fond du Lac Oa           18:26.7            
55  Michael Lucassen         11   Wautoma                        18:35.8            
56  Parker Stangel           9    Sheboygan Falls                18:36.6            
57  Josh Niesen              11   Deerfield/Cambridge            18:36.7            
58  A Class                  12   Wautoma                        18:37.2            
59  Jared Bavers             12   North Fond du Lac Oa           18:37.8            
60  Hunter Hawk              9    Nekoosa                        18:40.8            
61  Zach Vetter              10   Sheboygan Falls                18:42.3            
62  Abraham Giebel           10   North Fond du Lac Oa           18:42.5            
63  Jake Butzen              11   St. Mary's Springs             18:43.1            
64  Silas Beranek            10   Marathon                       18:44.0            
65  Kyle Westphal            11   Laconia                        18:45.3            
66  Kevin Potter             12   Laconia                        18:49.0            
67  Peyton Meyer             10   Chilton                        18:51.7            
68  Nate Burnside            11   Living Word Lutheran           18:52.6            
69  Spencer Wein             11   Winneconne                     18:53.2            
70  Grant Fox                10   Living Word Lutheran           18:56.4            
71  Andrew Loose             12   Chilton                        18:58.8            
72  Ryan Busey               12   Racine Saint Catheri           19:00.1            
73  Jp Mcallister            10   Chilton                        19:00.2            
74  Dylan Konop              9    Lourdes Academy                19:00.9            
75  Brandon Anderson         10   North Fond du Lac Oa           19:01.2            
76  Santiago Espinoza        10   Racine Saint Catheri           19:02.7            
77  Lucas Evans              10   Madison Country Day            19:04.1            
78  Matt Land                12   St. Mary's Springs             19:05.4            
79  Sam Hietpas              9    Little Chute                   19:09.4            
80  Nick Eidenschink         9    Nekoosa                        19:10.0            
81  Tanner Stuck             11   Kettle Moraine Luthe           19:16.2            
82  Joe Kraimer              9    Marathon                       19:18.0            
83  Zane Apkarian            10   Johnson Creek                  19:25.4            
84  Nathan Franke            10   Marathon                       19:25.5            
85  Ryan Hummel              10   Winneconne                     19:27.1            
86  Cole Dixon               9    Racine Saint Catheri           19:29.9            
87  Josiah Guyant            11   Valley Christian               19:32.6            
88  Cole Ducklow             9    Johnson Creek                  19:34.2            
89  Jordan Reilly            10   Wautoma                        19:35.1            
90  Mack Hooyman             10   Little Chute                   19:39.3            
91  Derek Stahmann           9    Laconia                        19:39.3            
92  Jacob Eernisse           10   Oostburg                       19:44.3            
93  Simitrio Arellana        10   St. Mary's Springs             19:47.6            
94  Nick Huffman             10   Deerfield/Cambridge            19:49.5            
95  Alex Pawlowski           11   Racine Saint Catheri           19:49.5            
96  Mitchell Crowley         12   Omro                           19:50.7            
97  Isaac Shannon            9    St. Mary's Springs             19:50.8            
98  Trent Trofka             9    Lourdes Academy                19:52.3            
99  Ryan Riley               10   Wautoma                        19:53.7            
100 Josh Brill               9    Oostburg                       19:55.7            
101 Nick Bowman              10   Johnson Creek                  19:56.9            
102 Austin Downing           11   Little Chute                   20:02.9            
103 Austin Hildebrandt       12   Nekoosa                        20:07.0            
104 River Rodey              11   Omro                           20:07.2            
105 Michael Kastein          11   Laconia                        20:07.6            
106 Pj Ladd                  11   Chilton                        20:13.2            
108 Nicholas Carolfi         12   Assumption                     20:18.8            
109 Noah Argus               11   Johnson Creek                  20:31.3            
110 Logan Meyer              9    Laconia                        20:49.3            
111 Ethan Pilon              11   Kettle Moraine Luthe           20:52.3            
112 Matt Raihala             10   Madison Country Day            20:54.3            
113 Zach Mentink             12   Oostburg                       20:56.8            
114 Austin Arenz             12   Sheboygan Falls                20:58.9            
115 John Geffers             10   Valley Christian               21:01.1            
116 Luke O'Brien             9    Valley Christian               21:03.6            
117 Conner Faivre            12   Nekoosa                        21:08.0            
118 Will Stephenson          11   North Fond du Lac Oa           21:21.8            
119 T.J. Christensen         10   Johnson Creek                  21:23.6            
120 Andrew Loehr             9    St. Mary's Springs             21:34.2            
121 Andrew Coopman           9    Johnson Creek                  21:41.1            
122 Michael Peterson         12   Winneconne                     21:53.1            
123 Andrew Schmitz           9    North Fond du Lac Oa           21:57.2            
124 Andrew Wix               12   Laconia                        22:03.7            
125 Bradly Wagner            12   Sheboygan Falls                22:05.9            
126 Michael Mager            11   Wautoma                        22:06.7            
127 Jonny Daane              12   Oostburg                       22:07.4            
128 Chris Yezzi              12   Johnson Creek                  22:15.4            
129 Eddie Castillo           12   Oostburg                       22:34.9            
130 Tyler Graceffa           12   Racine Saint Catheri           22:36.8            
131 Alec Martin              10   Madison Country Day            22:39.3            
132 Ryan Prinsen             12   Oostburg                       22:54.1            
133 Brady Koller             12   Sheboygan Falls                22:58.4            
134 Collin Newton            10   North Fond du Lac Oa           24:06.2            
135 Micah Dykema             10   Kettle Moraine Luthe           26:12.2            

Mens 5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alec Shiva               12   Verona Area                    16:59.1            
2   Victor Gould             11   Shorewood                      17:36.9            
3   Ari Schermer             12   Shorewood                      17:44.3            
4   Clayton Gould            9    Shorewood                      17:48.3            
5   Draven Knaus             11   Ashwaubenon                    17:52.4            
6   Will Vuyk                10   Shorewood                      17:55.6            
7   Tony Waschbusch          12   Verona Area                    18:06.3            
8   Kai Gietzen              10   Shorewood                      18:11.9            
9   Reed Falkner             10   Shorewood                      18:12.1            
10  Max Rich                 11   Shorewood                      18:14.0            
11  Mitchell Vanherwynen     12   Fond Du Lac                    18:16.4            
12  Hari Jayaraaman          10   Verona Area                    18:19.2            
13  J.J. Gumieny             9    Verona Area                    18:20.0            
14  Bobby Tallmadge          10   Marquette University           18:21.4            
15  Jj Burrill               11   DC Everest                     18:24.5            
16  Andy Stengel             12   Franklin                       18:27.4            
17  Ray Oechler              9    Shorewood                      18:28.2            
18  Matt Payne               10   Verona Area                    18:32.8            
19  Louis Ketchman           9    Milwaukee King                 18:35.4            
20  Jonathan Mulder          10   DC Everest                     18:36.5            
21  Jacob Strohman           10   Verona Area                    18:38.1            
22  Alex Radocha             10   Marquette University           18:39.6            
23  Will Johnson             9    Winneconne                     18:39.6            
24  Jack Strey               9    Oshkosh West                   18:40.7            
25  Maryo Fregoso            12   Shorewood                      18:42.2            
26  Edward Polacheck         12   Milwaukee King                 18:44.4            
27  Ben Tarmann              11   Franklin                       18:44.4            
28  Joe Hastenstein          11   Franklin                       18:47.2            
29  Jeremy Fleck             9    Oshkosh West                   18:50.5            
30  Michael Mastalish        12   Winneconne                     18:50.6            
31  Kyle Vangalder           11   DC Everest                     18:51.9            
32  Justin Harris            12   Milwaukee King                 18:51.9            
33  Max Pralle               9    Shorewood                      18:53.0            
34  Garrison Murphy          11   Freedom                        18:53.7            
35  Grant Shields            9    Shorewood                      18:55.4            
36  Fernando Gamero          11   Marquette University           18:56.1            
37  Jonathan Kohr            9    Marquette University           18:56.8            
38  John Collopy             11   Marquette University           18:57.8            
39  Will Sandy               12   Shorewood                      18:57.9            
40  Greg Lyon                9    Marquette University           18:58.0            
41  Dakota Kumbera           10   Greenfield                     18:58.8            
42  Joshua Nybroten          10   Verona Area                    18:58.9            
43  Menatu Maaneb De M...    11   Madison Edgewood               19:01.4            
44  Sam Nord                 12   Franklin                       19:04.2            
45  Patrick Niederjohn       10   Marquette University           19:06.5            
46  James Gilpatric          9    Milwaukee King                 19:07.1            
47  Ben Felsheim             10   Verona Area                    19:08.8            
48  Kevin Zoromski           11   Freedom                        19:09.8            
49  Joe Heuer                9    Fond Du Lac                    19:10.6            
50  Ethan Rocha              11   Franklin                       19:11.8            
51  Keegan Miller            9    Oshkosh West                   19:12.8            
52  Pete Collopy             10   Marquette University           19:14.6            
53  Jb Burbach               9    Marquette University           19:14.7            
54  Joe Lezotte              10   Freedom                        19:15.4            
55  Kevin Fitzpatrick        12   Madison Edgewood               19:17.1            
56  Mark Kedinger            10   Fond Du Lac                    19:17.4            
57  Nick Mcdonough           11   Marquette University           19:20.8            
58  Greger Makowski          12   Marquette University           19:21.4            
59  Logan Uecker             9    Oshkosh West                   19:22.3            
60  Andrew Rettko            11   Marquette University           19:22.5            
61  Deion Matthies           12   DC Everest                     19:24.8            
62  Zach Rian                12   Greenfield                     19:25.8            
63  Wes Haessig              9    Verona Area                    19:26.5            
64  Henry Dellutri           11   Shorewood                      19:26.6            
65  Robert Kaczkowski        11   Franklin                       19:29.8            
66  Tymek Stanisz            9    Franklin                       19:30.8            
67  Chris Rost               12   Oshkosh West                   19:31.4            
68  Marcus Hagstom           10   Shorewood                      19:32.0            
69  Jose Guzman              10   Ashwaubenon                    19:33.6            
70  Koy Murphy               9    Freedom                        19:35.1            
71  Travis Westemeier        10   Freedom                        19:36.1            
72  Patrick Ross             11   Verona Area                    19:36.7            
73  Weston Brunner           11   Greenfield                     19:37.3            
74  Dylan Lincoln            10   DC Everest                     19:37.7            
75  Michael Deschand         10   Fond Du Lac                    19:38.7            
76  Nathan Jessup            11   Franklin                       19:40.0            
77  Kean Kearney             10   Marquette University           19:41.0            
78  Noah Rauh                10   Marquette University           19:42.0            
79  David Zehner             11   Oshkosh West                   19:42.4            
80  Tommy Clifford           10   Little Chute                   19:42.8            
81  James Kostrzewa          9    Franklin                       19:44.4            
82  Robert Scheidt           12   Marquette University           19:44.9            
83  Anthony Nitti            12   Ashwaubenon                    19:45.1            
84  Evan Bloedorn            10   Fond Du Lac                    19:45.9            
85  Chris East               10   Chilton                        19:46.0            
86  Dave William             9    Greenfield                     19:46.8            
87  Tai Crowell              9    Ashwaubenon                    19:46.9            
88  Drew Stanioch            12   Greenfield                     19:47.1            
89  David Kimbel             9    Madison Edgewood               19:48.6            
90  Cameron Muth             9    Deerfield/Cambridge            19:48.8            
91  Tommy Beck               11   Oshkosh West                   19:48.9            
92  Mason Pliska             9    Franklin                       19:53.2            
93  Ryan Poehnelt            12   DC Everest                     19:54.5            
94  Jacob Korducki           11   New Berlin Eisenhower          19:54.8            
95  Connor Christopher...    9    Little Chute                   19:56.2            
96  Thomas Sargent           11   Marquette University           19:56.8            
97  Devin Stowell            10   DC Everest                     19:57.0            
98  Cole Macaulay            11   Madison Edgewood               19:57.2            
99  Pete Bevington           9    Marquette University           19:57.2            
100 Ben Schmitz              10   Fond Du Lac                    19:58.2            
101 Nick Hillstrom           10   Franklin                       19:58.6            
102 Jack Rodomski            9    Marquette University           19:59.7            
103 Peter Rozewicz           11   Marquette University           20:01.2            
104 Kolton Fiedler           10   Winneconne                     20:02.1            
105 Dane Slinger             10   Verona Area                    20:04.1            
106 Collin Steiner           10   Chilton                        20:04.6            
107 Griffin Lowder           12   New Berlin Eisenhower          20:06.7            
108 Jack Pokora              9    Marquette University           20:07.0            
109 William Hilgendorf       11   Marathon                       20:07.2            
110 Matthew School           11   Freedom                        20:07.3            
111 Ryan Morehouse           12   Oshkosh West                   20:07.6            
112 John Cesarz              10   Marquette University           20:08.4            
113 Payton Vanrooy           9    Chilton                        20:08.5            
114 Riley Busha              9    Oshkosh West                   20:09.9            
115 Nick Fabry               11   Marquette University           20:10.5            
116 Nick Kopitzke            12   Chilton                        20:11.0            
117 Bradley Strobel          11   Assumption                     20:11.5            
118 Daren Tran               12   Ashwaubenon                    20:11.7            
119 Hunter Dunn              10   Madison Edgewood               20:12.7            
120 Spencer Polk             12   Verona Area                    20:12.8            
121 Thomas Landowski         9    Marquette University           20:13.5            
122 Kaleb Waitz              10   Fond Du Lac                    20:13.8            
123 Garrett Yakes            9    Oshkosh West                   20:13.9            
124 Jack Powell              10   Marquette University           20:14.4            
125 Anthony Hying            11   Madison Edgewood               20:14.7            
126 Josh Wagner              10   Xavier                         20:15.5            
127 Charlie Koehler          10   Marquette University           20:16.1            
128 Jason Barr               11   Verona Area                    20:16.6            
129 Alex Burant              12   Milwaukee King                 20:17.4            
130 Jacob Koepke             12   Freedom                        20:18.4            
131 Balloon Umasangton       12   Fox Valley Lutheran            20:19.0            
132 Ryan Wexler              11   Marquette University           20:19.4            
133 Matt Malone              11   Marquette University           20:21.0            
134 Keaton Harrison          11   Deerfield/Cambridge            20:21.8            
135 Michael Egle             10   Verona Area                    20:22.9            
136 Jeremy Rosnow            12   Ashwaubenon                    20:23.7            
137 Noah Selensky            10   Franklin                       20:25.0            
138 Jack Andritsch           12   Shorewood                      20:25.8            
139 Matt Merwin              11   Chilton                        20:26.0            
140 Ryan Barr                12   Verona Area                    20:28.6            
141 Jacob Olsen              11   Milwaukee King                 20:28.7            
142 Josh Finnerty            9    Franklin                       20:29.6            
143 Erik Ehlenbach           9    Verona Area                    20:29.9            
144 Paul Fitchen             9    Madison Edgewood               20:29.9            
145 Josh Pike                10   New Berlin West                20:31.8            
146 Nate Pruhs               10   Marquette University           20:32.2            
147 Jon Hansen               11   Oshkosh West                   20:32.5            
148 Garrett Kern             11   Oshkosh West                   20:32.7            
149 Patrick Crowley          12   Marquette University           20:33.5            
150 Azael Riday              9    Verona Area                    20:34.4            
151 Peyton Ladd              9    Chilton                        20:36.8            
152 Tim Becker               11   New Berlin West                20:37.7            
153 Jonathan Grinde          12   Verona Area                    20:38.5            
154 Thomas Barrett           10   Marquette University           20:39.5            
155 Nick Amsden              9    Fond Du Lac                    20:39.6            
156 Ben Nolan                12   Marquette University           20:40.8            
157 Thomas Hendricks         9    Oshkosh West                   20:41.0            
158 Sebastian Sanders        9    Marquette University           20:41.2            
159 Nolan Brenden            9    Verona Area                    20:41.4            
160 Henry Smith              11   Marquette University           20:42.8            
161 Gavin Hock               11   Marquette University           20:43.5            
162 Tyler Radavich           10   Laconia                        20:44.0            
163 Joe Guy                  10   Verona Area                    20:44.4            
164 Austin Kwiecinski        10   New Berlin Eisenhower          20:45.1            
165 Tommy Woody              9    Marquette University           20:46.8            
166 Erik Ramseier            12   Verona Area                    20:47.4            
167 Jacob Bolduc             10   Verona Area                    20:47.5            
168 Grady Sullivan           11   Oshkosh West                   20:47.9            
169 Joe Bradisse             11   Shorewood                      20:48.1            
170 Peyton Beyer             12   Franklin                       20:48.4            
171 Brett Braza              10   New Berlin Eisenhower          20:48.7            
172 Srikar Vootkur           11   New Berlin Eisenhower          20:49.7            
173 Jacob Hilgendorf         11   Marathon                       20:50.2            
174 Ray Xistris              10   Shorewood                      20:50.3            
175 Jack Snodgrass           10   Verona Area                    20:50.7            
176 A Class                  9    Verona Area                    20:51.0            
177 Benno Kuhlmann           11   Nekoosa                        20:51.2            
178 Sam Doubek               11   Franklin                       20:51.7            
179 Robert Meuler            11   Marquette University           20:52.3            
180 Brett Janke              10   Marathon                       20:53.3            
181 Jordan Hempel            10   Fox Valley Lutheran            20:55.4            
182 Brennan Hoem             9    Oshkosh West                   20:56.9            
183 Jonathan Watzka          10   Marquette University           20:58.6            
184 Justin Choy              10   New Berlin Eisenhower          20:59.5            
185 Carter Austin            12   Assumption                     21:00.9            
186 Hank Deweerdt            9    Marquette University           21:00.9            
187 Logan Naker              9    Fond Du Lac                    21:01.0            
188 Jack Brooks              12   Marquette University           21:02.9            
189 Ryan Stewart             10   Verona Area                    21:03.5            
190 Matt Gehl                10   Verona Area                    21:04.9            
191 Payton Wills             9    Oshkosh West                   21:05.0            
192 Kirk Reilly              12   Wautoma                        21:05.9            
193 Joe Heimerl              10   Xavier                         21:06.6            
194 Aj Nowacki               9    Franklin                       21:06.7            
195 Noah Hockett             9    New Berlin West                21:07.4            
196 Colm Alba                12   Marquette University           21:08.3            
197 Jake Stockhausen         9    Marquette University           21:08.3            
198 Anthony Greco            12   Marquette University           21:09.0            
199 Jacob Reyes              10   New Berlin West                21:10.2            
200 Peyton Molling           11   DC Everest                     21:10.3            
201 Rhys Davies              10   Marquette University           21:10.7            
202 Josh Jaeger              10   Winneconne                     21:10.9            
203 Ryan Bratel              11   New Berlin Eisenhower          21:11.5            
204 Sam Fritz                11   Marathon                       21:12.7            
205 Aj Catarozoli            10   Franklin                       21:14.0            
206 Richie Dollhopf          10   Marquette University           21:14.8            
207 Ethan Feggestad          9    Omro                           21:15.1            
208 Philip Anderson          11   Madison Edgewood               21:16.3            
209 David Scalzo             10   New Berlin Eisenhower          21:20.3            
210 Dan Benthein             9    Xavier                         21:21.1            
211 Thomas Hermsen           12   Little Chute                   21:21.4            
212 Austin Jordan            10   Ashwaubenon                    21:21.4            
213 Caleb Kopecky            10   Chilton                        21:22.2            
214 Aidan Grogan             9    Marquette University           21:23.8            
215 Michael Radakovich       10   Marquette University           21:24.4            
216 Joseph Sedivy            12   Marathon                       21:25.2            
217 Zach Peterson            9    New Berlin Eisenhower          21:25.3            
218 Matthew Sanderfoot       9    Little Chute                   21:27.6            
219 Connor Mueller           9    Fond Du Lac                    21:28.0            
220 David Zientek            10   Marquette University           21:28.9            
221 Charles Rydeski          11   Franklin                       21:29.0            
222 Ben Brown                11   Madison Edgewood               21:29.7            
223 Josh Idzikowski          9    Marquette University           21:30.3            
224 Colton Lemke             10   Chilton                        21:31.5            
225 Evan Mckenzie            9    New Berlin West                21:35.0            
226 Nate Hosp                10   Franklin                       21:35.3            
227 Michael Schermerhorn     12   Xavier                         21:35.4            
228 Mark Shean               11   Madison Edgewood               21:36.5            
229 Adam Buerger             9    Fond Du Lac                    21:36.8            
230 Hunter Reed              11   Marathon                       21:39.1            
231 Matthew Mcbride          10   Marquette University           21:39.8            
232 Jack Young               9    Marquette University           21:43.4            
233 Lyle Petty               10   Ashwaubenon                    21:43.6            
234 Henry Adkison            12   New Berlin West                21:44.8            
235 Chris Kreager            9    Marathon                       21:45.0            
236 David Brink              9    Fox Valley Lutheran            21:45.6            
237 Matt Moen                9    Franklin                       21:46.7            
238 David Peeters            9    Little Chute                   21:46.9            
239 Casey Huffer             9    Milwaukee King                 21:51.3            
240 Joseph Radish            10   New Berlin West                21:53.1            
241 Joey Nunez               10   Marquette University           21:53.5            
242 Alex Lamont              10   Ashwaubenon                    21:53.8            
243 Joseph Hellenbrand       10   Madison Edgewood               21:54.1            
244 Jordan Daye              9    Wautoma                        21:54.2            
245 Chance Rupnow            10   Winneconne                     21:56.6            
246 Elijah Fothergill        9    Milwaukee King                 21:56.8            
247 Jeffrey Zhao             9    New Berlin Eisenhower          21:58.8            
248 Eric Kisser              10   Winneconne                     21:59.3            
249 Charles Jaskolski        12   Marquette University           22:01.6            
250 Sergio Sanz              11   Fox Valley Lutheran            22:04.0            
251 Jesse Hartjes            10   Little Chute                   22:05.0            
252 Logan Collison           11   Little Chute                   22:06.1            
253 Will Friedrich           9    Marquette University           22:07.5            
254 Nick Birschbach          9    Fond Du Lac                    22:09.2            
255 Paul Scheidt             12   Marquette University           22:09.9            
256 Andy Edelburg            9    Freedom                        22:10.4            
257 Jared Montgomery         12   Marquette University           22:11.3            
258 Lucas Frank              9    Little Chute                   22:11.9            
259 Kenneth Bentzler         9    Fox Valley Lutheran            22:12.5            
260 Kyle Samann              12   Kettle Moraine Luthe           22:12.8            
261 Simon Shelley            9    Deerfield/Cambridge            22:16.9            
262 Jacob Nottestad          9    Deerfield/Cambridge            22:20.2            
263 Noah Stevens             12   Fox Valley Lutheran            22:21.5            
264 Adam Ringwell            9    St. Mary's Springs             22:24.0            
265 Riley Thorpe             10   Marquette University           22:25.1            
266 Jacob Petrie             9    Fond Du Lac                    22:26.2            
267 Aaron Gorman             11   Marquette University           22:27.3            
268 Matt Starks              10   Fond Du Lac                    22:27.8            
269 Bennett Ceku             9    Franklin                       22:29.1            
270 David Hults              10   Milwaukee King                 22:29.2            
271 Will Vanden Heuvel       9    Little Chute                   22:30.4            
272 Sam Berger               9    Marquette University           22:31.7            
273 Addison Skeels           12   Fond Du Lac                    22:32.0            
274 Brian Vap                9    Marquette University           22:33.3            
275 William Campbell         10   Marquette University           22:33.7            
276 Dominic Baye             9    Fox Valley Lutheran            22:34.0            
277 Conor Lancaster          11   Franklin                       22:35.7            
278 Nick Weinschrott         10   Marquette University           22:36.4            
279 Karl Kazinski            10   New Berlin Eisenhower          22:38.8            
280 Jake Calnin              11   Wautoma                        22:41.6            
281 Luke Skelton             9    Marquette University           22:41.8            
282 Cole Pfalzgraff          9    Marquette University           22:43.2            
283 Ethan Bratel             9    New Berlin Eisenhower          22:47.5            
284 Jack Koskinen            12   Kettle Moraine Luthe           22:48.6            
285 Kyle Hunt                10   Oshkosh West                   22:49.5            
286 Cooper Harrison          10   Deerfield/Cambridge            22:49.6            
287 Andrew Kurth             12   Milwaukee King                 22:50.4            
288 David Kindlarski         9    Marathon                       22:50.4            
289 Reed Eggum               11   Wautoma                        22:50.9            
290 Charlie Hildebrands      9    Xavier                         22:51.3            
291 Steven Schomisch         9    Fond Du Lac                    22:52.6            
292 Tyler Dobbins            10   Oshkosh West                   22:54.8            
293 Luke Miller              9    Marquette University           22:55.8            
294 Reed Hietpas             10   Little Chute                   22:56.3            
295 Connor Miller            11   Sheboygan Falls                22:58.6            
296 Jalen Gehrke             9    Omro                           23:00.7            
297 Ryan Jaskolski           9    Marquette University           23:02.0            
298 Dan Magnuson             10   DC Everest                     23:04.2            
299 Scott Haack              9    Verona Area                    23:05.1            
300 Alex Mastalish           9    Winneconne                     23:08.8            
301 Ethan Westfall           11   Marquette University           23:09.5            
302 Glen Genz                9    Menasha                        23:09.9            
303 Charlie Castillo         11   Oostburg                       23:10.6            
304 Jacob Seifert            10   New Berlin Eisenhower          23:12.7            
305 Nate Heenan              10   Winneconne                     23:16.8            
306 Spencer Anderson         10   Oshkosh West                   23:17.0            
307 Mike Flunker             12   Fox Valley Lutheran            23:20.9            
308 Brock Andrews            9    Fond Du Lac                    23:21.8            
309 Kolton Vanelzen          11   Ashwaubenon                    23:24.0            
310 Daniel Griffin           10   Marquette University           23:26.3            
311 Noah Stockwell           11   Madison Edgewood               23:26.7            
312 Griffin Loiselle         11   Verona Area                    23:27.9            
313 Crea Flood               9    St. Mary's Springs             23:29.6            
314 Aaron Perpich            10   Lourdes Academy                23:31.5            
315 Aiden Smithson           9    Fox Valley Lutheran            23:33.1            
316 Charlie Devogel          9    Shorewood                      23:34.9            
317 Blair Bindas-Moore       9    New Berlin Eisenhower          23:45.2            
318 Nathan Ripp              9    Xavier                         23:45.2            
319 Braedon Depew            10   Oshkosh West                   23:49.6            
320 Jon Karczewski           9    Johnson Creek                  23:50.9            
321 Carter Wild              9    Deerfield/Cambridge            23:52.9            
322 Joseph Hollister         9    Marquette University           23:54.7            
323 Gerry Neugent            9    Marquette University           23:55.9            
324 John Doyle               11   Marquette University           23:57.7            
325 Christian Williams       10   Milwaukee King                 23:58.5            
326 Teddy Brodzinski         9    Marquette University           23:59.6            
327 Mitch Wuest              10   St. Mary's Springs             24:00.7            
328 Mason Hardage            11   Xavier                         24:02.2            
329 Josue Hernandez          9    Marquette University           24:02.8            
330 Gavin Salvia             12   Xavier                         24:04.3            
331 Jacob Burnham            10   Shorewood                      24:06.3            
332 Nolan Mccormick          10   Verona Area                    24:07.5            
333 Colt Hall                12   Franklin                       24:11.2            
334 Hunter Feucht            10   St. Mary's Springs             24:18.9            
335 Alejandro Camacho        11   Marquette University           24:23.2            
336 Julian Green             11   Milwaukee King                 24:24.9            
337 Ben Gordon               10   Milwaukee King                 24:27.1            
338 Baird Buck               11   Oostburg                       24:33.7            
339 Jeremy Johnson           11   Marquette University           24:37.4            
340 Dylan Duffey             9    Marquette University           24:38.0            
341 Willilam Moran           9    Marquette University           24:43.5            
342 Kevin Duffy              11   Fond Du Lac                    24:44.9            
343 Jake Wilkinson           9    Winneconne                     24:46.2            
344 Daniel Cesarz            10   Marquette University           24:48.3            
345 Jonathan Contreras       10   Marquette University           24:52.6            
346 Paul Grum                12   Marquette University           24:55.4            
347 Jonathan Sargent         9    Marquette University           24:56.7            
348 Eric Thompson            11   Laconia                        24:59.1            
349 Paul Chadwich            9    Deerfield/Cambridge            25:06.6            
350 Jack Shaffer             12   New Berlin West                25:13.8            
351 Sam Pruhs                10   Marquette University           25:16.2            
352 Austin Ruiling                Unknown                        25:18.6            
353 Justin Schwebke          10   Laconia                        25:20.2            
354 Ethan Reetz              9    Fox Valley Lutheran            25:20.8            
355 Nathan Worth             9    Fox Valley Lutheran            25:23.0            
356 Nick Jin                 9    Kettle Moraine Luthe           25:23.8            
357 Jack Wildt               10   Marquette University           25:30.2            
358 Nick Weaver              10   New Berlin Eisenhower          25:31.8            
359 Christian Zernzach       10   Oshkosh West                   25:36.6            
360 Addison Sedivy           9    Marathon                       25:41.1            
361 Quentin Bell             9    Ashwaubenon                    25:41.9            
362 Lucas Jones              12   Winneconne                     25:43.6            
363 Nicholas Radish          9    New Berlin West                25:49.2            
364 Alex Rohan               11   Freedom                        25:54.3            
365 Cole Breuer              12   Winneconne                     25:58.2            
366 Alex Wiess               12   New Berlin Eisenhower          26:11.1            
367 Simeon Devalk            10   Xavier                         26:37.6            
368 Ben Klemp                9    Kettle Moraine Luthe           27:46.9            
369 Munaf Dharani            11   New Berlin Eisenhower          27:47.4            
370 James Bidwell            12   Winneconne                     27:55.4            
371 Connor Larkin            9    Marquette University           28:22.1            
372 Hunter Schmelzle         9    Wautoma                        28:45.2            
373 Jacob Huth               11   Omro                           29:03.6            
374 Cj Knechtel              12   Winneconne                     29:09.8            
375 Ben Grindel              11   Marquette University           31:02.4            
376 Camden Maney             12   Chilton                        30:48.7            
377 Brady Freund             10   St. Mary's Springs             34:47.1            

Mens 2,400 Meters Middle School
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nate Schacherl           8    Winneconne                     11:29.8            
2   Andrew Forsythe          8    North Fond du Lac Oa           11:44.0            
3   Trevor Molitor           8    Omro                           11:47.2            
4   Trenton Hanseder         8    Winneconne                     11:50.3            
5   Ethan Bohlman            8    DC Everest                     11:57.8            
6   Xavier Lasee             8    North Fond du Lac Oa           12:09.6            
7   Cameron Hilt             8    North Fond du Lac Oa           12:24.7            
8   Alex Falkowski           7    DC Everest                     12:34.9            
9   Ben Thiel                8    Maplewood                      12:36.4            
10  Jonathan Jones           7    Deerfield/Cambridge            12:36.5            
11  Sam Smits                8    Omro                           12:37.4            
12  Tyler Fellenz            8    Winneconne                     12:44.8            
13  Austin Knoeck            7    Kettle Moraine Luthe           12:47.8            
14  Cole Sivertson           8    DC Everest                     12:49.2            
15  A Class                  7    Madison Country Day            12:51.6            
16  Noah Schoenback          8    Woodworth                      12:52.1            
17  Jack Nikolay             7    Deerfield/Cambridge            12:55.9            
18  Zach Huffman             6    Deerfield/Cambridge            12:56.8            
19  Nolan Stark              6    North Fond du Lac Oa           12:57.5            
20  Bryce Dobbe              8    DC Everest                     12:58.9            
21  Peyton Kane              7    Lourdes Academy                13:02.1            
22  Jack Mckellips           7    Lourdes Academy                13:04.0            
23  Devin Volk               8    Verona Area                    13:05.1            
24  Aj Appel                 7    DC Everest                     13:05.5            
25  William Kapral                Chilton                        13:05.8            
26  Kade Riley               8    Winneconne                     13:06.1            
27  Michael Tushar           7    Lourdes Academy                13:08.2            
28  Camden Retzlaff          8    Omro                           13:09.1            
29  Jacob Lallier            7    Winneconne                     13:10.0            
30  Ethan Hernandez          7    Shorewood                      13:11.0            
31  Colin Kenney             8    Shorewood                      13:14.3            
32  Zach Gietzel             6    Woodworth                      13:16.7            
33  Brendan Loether          7    Winneconne                     13:17.9            
34  Nathan Gellerup          6    Alexander                      13:19.3            
35  Andrew Wein              8    Winneconne                     13:20.3            
36  Jack Tegart              8    DC Everest                     13:26.8            
37  Kody Lewellin            8    Deerfield/Cambridge            13:27.2            
38  Calvin Oechler           7    Shorewood                      13:27.4            
39  A Class                  8    Maplewood                      13:31.1            
40  Carter Norton            8    Winneconne                     13:31.6            
41  Noah Jacobson            7    Maplewood                      13:31.8            
42  Fritz Kaiser             8    Deerfield/Cambridge            13:32.7            
43  Cason Mohr               7    Maplewood                      13:33.0            
44  Nathan Neitzel           8    Verona Area                    13:34.9            
45  Evan Heinbigner          6    Omro                           13:38.6            
46  Tyler Martin             7    Madison Country Day            13:39.3            
47  Dane Kutnink             7    Winneconne                     13:39.9            
48  Zachary Heinbigner       8    Omro                           13:40.7            
49  Jack Huizenga            7    Lourdes Academy                13:41.6            
50  Joshua Lehman            7    Valley Christian               13:42.5            
51  Denis Menjedar           8    Omro                           13:44.1            
52  Mulu Johnson             8    Verona Area                    13:44.2            
53  Cole Ritter              6    Johnson Creek                  13:44.6            
54  Jacob Constable          6    Johnson Creek                  13:45.2            
55  Cole Volbright           6    North Fond du Lac Oa           13:47.3            
56  Brett Laes               8    Maplewood                      13:50.7            
57  Ethan Hill               8    Woodworth                      13:51.2            
58  Dane Jensen              8    Deerfield/Cambridge            13:53.0            
59  Wyatt Schmitz                 Chilton                        13:53.4            
60  Jack Dotzler             7    Johnson Creek                  13:54.6            
61  Reeve Peterson           7    Winneconne                     13:55.6            
62  Alek Lemke                    Chilton                        13:56.0            
63  Ben Schiltz              8    Valley Christian               13:56.4            
64  Will Frank               7    Lourdes Academy                14:00.5            
65  Drew Lasky               7    Lourdes Academy                14:01.0            
66  Jaden Geffers            8    Winneconne                     14:01.4            
67  Andy Muller              8    Lourdes Academy                14:03.4            
68  Rohan Shah               8    Madison Country Day            14:04.1            
69  Daniel Flora             8    Winneconne                     14:10.1            
70  Will Parker              7    Maplewood                      14:10.7            
71  Carter Brown             6    Deerfield/Cambridge            14:11.9            
72  Joel O'Brien             8    Valley Christian               14:12.2            
73  Triton Schmidt           6    DC Everest                     14:14.8            
74  Jaiden Volbright         6    North Fond du Lac Oa           14:16.7            
75  Dustin Peterson          8    Omro                           14:16.8            
76  Logan Dachel             7    Winneconne                     14:17.0            
77  Ross Dzbinski            7    Omro                           14:19.0            
78  Aidan Schroeder          6    Deerfield/Cambridge            14:21.3            
79  Evan Wiedemeier          7    Winneconne                     14:22.1            
80  Raymond Bach             7    Deerfield/Cambridge            14:22.3            
81  Josh Brunette            7    St Mary's Springs              14:26.2            
82  Clark Rockwell           8    Deerfield/Cambridge            14:28.5            
83  Jake Nelson              8    DC Everest                     14:29.9            
84  Antonio Rodriquez        7    Shorewood                      14:31.9            
85  Caleb Moster                  Little Chute                   14:34.5            
86  Chris Karlovich          7    Deerfield/Cambridge            14:36.8            
87  Erick Hallick            8    Madison Country Day            14:37.0            
88  Logan Wolff              7    Lourdes Academy                14:37.1            
89  James Gross              7    Lourdes Academy                14:37.8            
90  Mason Hansen             6    Maplewood                      14:38.2            
91  Noah Ralofsky            8    Lourdes Academy                14:39.3            
92  Connor Polster           8    Madison Country Day            14:45.4            
93  Jackson Timm             6    Kettle Moraine Luthe           14:46.0            
94  Isaiah Knuijt            8    Maplewood                      14:49.5            
95  Kaden Anderson           6    Maplewood                      14:50.5            
96  Carter Peters            7    Winneconne                     14:51.0            
97  Steve Duplechain         8    Chilton                        14:51.7            
98  Malith Liabwill          6    Lourdes Academy                14:57.1            
99  Carter Pynenberg         8    Little Chute                   15:01.9            
100 Wil Jensen               7    Maplewood                      15:03.3            
101 Drake Moschkau           8    Madison Country Day            15:04.5            
102 Robert Kapral                 Chilton                        15:05.2            
103 Kyle Schinner            7    Oostburg                       15:05.6            
104 Pierson Froelich         8    Shorewood                      15:08.5            
105 Alexander Peek           8    Madison Country Day            15:11.2            
106 Sam Joachim              7    Omro                           15:11.9            
107 Matthew Crowley          8    Omro                           15:16.0            
108 Caden Arndt              8    Maplewood                      15:17.4            
109 Cody Arthurs             6    North Fond du Lac Oa           15:20.7            
110 Alex Gonzalez                 Little Chute                   15:24.7            
111 Mason Rohde              8    Maplewood                      15:27.3            
112 Sawyer Wheeler           7    Omro                           15:31.1            
113 Zach Morrison            8    Verona Area                    15:32.6            
114 Kadin Gulmire            6    Alexander                      15:34.2            
115 Nathan Vuyk              7    Shorewood                      15:35.7            
116 Caeleb Walton            8    Maplewood                      15:39.3            
117 Marshall Koch            6    Lourdes Academy                15:43.3            
118 Reece Gehrke             7    Omro                           15:44.7            
119 Cody Harrison            7    Deerfield/Cambridge            15:48.0            
120 Jacob Knigge             7    Omro                           15:49.0            
121 Wade Maramonte           7    North Fond du Lac Oa           15:54.2            
122 Michael Burrows          7    Maplewood                      15:54.4            
123 Caleb Kendall            7    Deerfield/Cambridge            15:54.8            
124 Wahr Woodcock                 Chilton                        15:55.0            
125 Nathan Slagter           7    Lourdes Academy                16:01.5            
126 Alex Stini               6    Lourdes Academy                16:02.3            
127 Lucas Oates              7    Shorewood                      16:03.0            
128 Henry Guse               7    Shorewood                      16:06.0            
129 Kadin Matheson           7    Deerfield/Cambridge            16:06.9            
130 Sebastian Amaya               Deerfield/Cambridge            16:10.3            
131 Payton Wright            7    Winneconne                     16:13.0            
132 Henry Gilhaus            6    Woodworth                      16:14.8            
133 Jonah Wickesberg         8    Maplewood                      16:18.4            
134 Caleb Freund             6    Valley Christian               16:23.1            
135 Nick Collier             8    Verona Area                    16:25.8            
136 Drew Jeffrey             8    Deerfield/Cambridge            16:28.5            
137 George Wollaeger         6    Deerfield/Cambridge            16:29.5            
138 Isaac Kohls              6    Lourdes Academy                16:30.7            
139 Joseph Barganz           6    Johnson Creek                  16:31.3            
140 Aiden Burkeland          6    Deerfield/Cambridge            16:38.5            
141 Austin Shimeck           8    Winneconne                     16:38.6            
142 Jed Schloesser           7    Winneconne                     16:40.6            
143 Oliver Higgs             6    Deerfield/Cambridge            16:45.8            
144 Owen Schuler             6    Lourdes Academy                16:49.5            
145 Owen Kirkwood            6    St Mary's Springs              16:52.1            
146 Colin Twohig             6    St Mary's Springs              17:03.1            
147 Dominick Thompson        8    Woodworth                      17:03.3            
148 Trent Rigoni             8    Woodworth                      17:16.1            
149 Justin Spindler          7    Oostburg                       17:18.2            
150 Nick Cohen               6    North Fond du Lac Oa           17:24.7            
151 Colten Gustavus          7    North Fond du Lac Oa           17:27.2            
152 Nathan Laib              6    Lourdes Academy                17:40.2            
153 Nicholas Ullenberg       7    St Mary's Springs              17:42.7            
154 Bryce Hafner                  Little Chute                   17:50.9            
155 Rees Rademann            6    St Mary's Springs              18:01.8            
156 Jason Schimelpenig            Little Chute                   18:09.9            
157 Gavin Fritch                  Little Chute                   19:11.8            
158 Jack Kost                     Chilton                        19:14.3            
159 Noah Oakley                   Chilton                        19:15.9            
160 Siddharth Patel          7    Shorewood                      19:18.0            
161 Cleveland Marta          8    Maplewood                      19:18.5            
162 Bennett Dercks           6    North Fond du Lac Oa           19:40.9            
163 Jacob Hill               6    Woodworth                      19:50.2            
164 Bennett Glidden               Chilton                        19:52.9            
165 Ian Lorvick              7    Deerfield/Cambridge            19:53.1            
166 Micheal Wilson           7    Alexander                      20:40.5            
167 Dustin Palvicek          7    Alexander                      22:12.8            
168 Caden Mueller            6    Oostburg                       23:15.1            
169 Haden Hartwig            8    Deerfield/Cambridge            23:19.6            
170 Connor Bruechert         7    Maplewood                      23:59.6            

Womens 5,000 Meters Varsity Large
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Autumn Shurbert-Hetzel   12   Stevens Point                  18:44.5            
2   Madelyn Schneider        9    Stevens Point                  19:01.8            
3   Anna Merten              9    Waukesha North                 19:04.7            
4   Hailey Migliano          11   Franklin                       19:10.0            
5   Annie Moore              12   Fond Du Lac                    19:22.9            
6   Sage Wagner              10   Ashwaubenon                    19:23.3            
7   Taylor Schulz            11   Fox Valley Lutheran            19:27.8            
8   Malorie Schmoll          9    DC Everest                     19:28.3            
9   Ally Gietzel             10   Fond Du Lac                    19:31.5            
10  Jaci Hinz                10   Freedom                        19:37.2            
11  Lauren Vosters           9    Freedom                        19:38.1            
12  Kennedy Hauser           11   Ashwaubenon                    19:43.8            
13  Grace Belson             9    Stevens Point                  19:46.4            
14  Mya Zajakowski           11   Stevens Point                  19:51.7            
15  Miranda Debot            10   Stevens Point                  19:56.5            
16  Courtney Milkowski       10   Stevens Point                  20:00.7            
17  Sarah Meleski            12   New Berlin West                20:03.9            
18  Jensen Ritzow            12   Franklin                       20:04.9            
19  Madison Hughes           9    Fond Du Lac                    20:12.9            
20  Natalie Haag             12   Oshkosh West                   20:14.9            
21  Erica Vanhelden          11   Stevens Point                  20:16.5            
22  Amanda Leder             10   New Berlin Eisenhower          20:18.5            
23  Natalie Bradish          12   Xavier                         20:21.1            
24  Katelyn Spooner          10   DC Everest                     20:22.4            
25  Abby Murphy              10   Freedom                        20:24.1            
26  Jolene Mantoan           9    Franklin                       20:25.4            
27  Mari Seilder             9    Xavier                         20:26.5            
28  Morgan Trinko            11   Franklin                       20:33.4            
29  Rachelle Braun           12   Oshkosh West                   20:34.3            
30  Julia Pletta             10   Verona Area                    20:35.3            
31  Tatiana Johnson          12   Ashwaubenon                    20:49.3            
32  Teagan Tretter           12   DC Everest                     20:50.4            
33  Paige Edwards            9    DC Everest                     20:50.9            
34  Kayleigh Whipps          12   DC Everest                     20:53.1            
35  Hanna Helker             10   Franklin                       20:53.5            
36  Halee Stanchik           10   Menasha                        20:54.9            
37  Ariana Christopher...    11   DC Everest                     20:55.3            
38  Jenna Kiraly             9    Oshkosh West                   20:58.6            
39  Haley Tesch              9    New Berlin Eisenhower          20:58.6            
40  Hannah Bucci             12   Waukesha North                 21:00.6            
41  Mekendra Manders         12   Ashwaubenon                    21:02.4            
42  Emma Jourdan             11   DC Everest                     21:03.4            
43  Cassidy Rodriguez        12   Oshkosh West                   21:03.5            
44  Katey Devine             11   New Berlin West                21:08.2            
45  Taylor Helm              9    Menasha                        21:08.7            
46  Jordan Van Camp          12   Freedom                        21:09.1            
47  Leah Ziolkowski          12   New Berlin Eisenhower          21:10.4            
48  Kylie Sturm              9    Fox Valley Lutheran            21:13.3            
49  Christa Modrow           11   New Berlin West                21:19.1            
50  Allie Maniscalco         11   New Berlin West                21:20.2            
51  Morgan Dietz             12   Xavier                         21:22.1            
52  Emile Van Sluys          10   Ashwaubenon                    21:22.5            
53  Natalie Redding          9    Milwaukee King                 21:24.2            
54  Andrea Jore              10   Xavier                         21:24.6            
55  Emily Krahn              10   Fox Valley Lutheran            21:24.7            
56  Janie Friedbacher        12   Greenfield                     21:30.9            
57  Liz Ziegler              9    Fond Du Lac                    21:34.7            
58  Shamera Dansby-White     11   Milwaukee King                 21:37.0            
59  Sarah Schaefer           9    Fond Du Lac                    21:37.9            
60  Alaina Wittig            12   Ashwaubenon                    21:39.3            
61  Janel Sweet              9    Franklin                       21:47.4            
62  Josie Knuth              10   Freedom                        21:50.5            
63  Franny Donovan           11   Verona Area                    21:51.0            
64  Aryah Baker              9    Oshkosh West                   21:51.3            
65  Celeste Gunderson        10   Milwaukee King                 21:53.9            
66  Melissa Hofacker         9    Freedom                        21:54.1            
67  Hannah Jensen            12   Menasha                        21:55.5            
68  Jade Vosters             10   Freedom                        21:56.3            
69  Hailey Witt              9    Fox Valley Lutheran            22:01.6            
70  Kiara Ramirez            9    Waukesha North                 22:02.3            
71  Raechel Oostenbrug       11   Fox Valley Lutheran            22:04.5            
72  Emma Popke               10   Fox Valley Lutheran            22:13.8            
73  Jori Walsh               9    Verona Area                    22:20.2            
74  Nina Martini             12   Menasha                        22:20.8            
75  Kelsey Franckowiak       12   Greenfield                     22:23.5            
76  Julianna Carroll         11   Milwaukee King                 22:30.1            
77  Brooke Bayer             12   Xavier                         22:30.2            
78  Grace Sullivan-Konyn     10   Milwaukee King                 22:31.1            
79  Mallory Bree             10   Milwaukee King                 22:43.2            
80  Emily Den Braven         11   New Berlin Eisenhower          22:48.7            
81  Isabelle Labus           9    Oshkosh West                   22:50.2            
82  Preston Ploc             11   Verona Area                    22:52.4            
83  Alyssa Ducharme          12   Verona Area                    22:53.6            
84  A Class                  12   Greenfield                     22:58.0            
85  Ann Van Hout             10   Xavier                         23:05.1            
86  Nicole Lord              10   Fond Du Lac                    23:05.9            
87  Megan Price              10   Verona Area                    23:13.5            
88  Abby Jensen              12   Menasha                        23:14.8            
89  Liberty Helm             10   Menasha                        23:16.3            
90  Sydney Moyes             9    Verona Area                    23:18.3            
91  Alana Ribble             11   Menasha                        23:26.0            
92  Kirsten Fladung          10   Waukesha North                 23:33.7            
93  Tina Snyder              12   New Berlin Eisenhower          23:37.9            
94  Sarah Leitinger          10   New Berlin Eisenhower          23:40.6            
95  Melanie Steinert         11   Oshkosh West                   23:45.1            
96  Valerie Ganiere          10   New Berlin Eisenhower          23:56.9            
97  Abby Patterson           11   New Berlin West                24:01.9            
98  Tash Holmes              10   Greenfield                     24:05.5            
99  Rebekah Janssen          11   Waukesha North                 24:10.5            
100 Maya Schroeter           11   Greenfield                     24:15.1            
101 Rose Lubinski            11   Ashwaubenon                    24:58.7            
102 Kaila Bacon              12   Waukesha North                 25:17.1            
103 Bailee Ballard           11   Xavier                         25:37.5            

Womens 5,000 Meters Varsity Small
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Lindsey Grams            9    Little Chute                   19:12.5            
2   Anna Buchberger          10   Marathon                       19:43.7            
3   Abby Johnson             10   Winneconne                     19:47.5            
4   Sydney Currie            12   Deerfield/Cambridge            19:52.4            
5   Katie Miller             10   Kettle Moraine Luthe           20:05.9            
6   Reece Matheson           11   Deerfield/Cambridge            20:07.1            
7   Kenzie Dorth             10   Living Word Lutheran           20:11.2            
8   Gracie Woelfel           10   Little Chute                   20:19.6            
9   Carly Vandenhouten       10   Lourdes Academy                20:31.3            
10  Alysha Stieber           10   Marathon                       20:34.8            
11  Abi Salm                 12   Winneconne                     20:35.8            
12  Savana Strean            9    North Fond du Lac Oa           20:38.6            
13  Jessica Jacobs           11   Deerfield/Cambridge            20:39.2            
14  Lauren Louko             11   Sheboygan Falls                20:41.0            
15  Morgan Krupp             11   St. Mary's Springs             20:41.6            
16  Brianna Kleckner         9    Sheboygan Falls                20:43.4            
17  Ashley Jacobs            9    Deerfield/Cambridge            20:45.9            
18  Maggie Hamman            11   Lourdes Academy                20:50.4            
19  Kelly Hess               10   Omro                           20:59.5            
20  Emily Foley              11   Lourdes Academy                21:04.9            
21  Ashley Caswell           11   Wautoma                        21:05.2            
22  Allison Weiss            10   Madison Country Day            21:06.2            
23  Nicole Glesinger         9    Deerfield/Cambridge            21:07.0            
24  Chloe Salm               10   Winneconne                     21:07.5            
25  Emily Mcgovern           11   St. Mary's Springs             21:10.0            
26  Emmalie Olsen            11   Kettle Moraine Luthe           21:11.0            
27  Linda Lopez              11   North Fond du Lac Oa           21:12.5            
28  Jessie Juergensen        10   Living Word Lutheran           21:12.6            
29  Lilly Pollasky           9    Deerfield/Cambridge            21:13.7            
30  Crystal Jing             11   Madison Country Day            21:16.4            
31  Faith Peebles            10   North Fond du Lac Oa           21:21.8            
32  Mckenna Goetz            10   Winneconne                     21:23.9            
33  Olivia Weber             10   Lourdes Academy                21:26.8            
34  Andrea Beecher           10   Lourdes Academy                21:29.2            
35  Zoe Knops                12   Deerfield/Cambridge            21:32.5            
36  Jaid Perry               9    Winneconne                     21:48.1            
37  Kiana Julian             9    Wautoma                        21:54.5            
38  Natallie Witek           11   Racine Saint Catheri           22:00.7            
39  Reegan Steiner           9    Chilton                        22:03.3            
40  Melina Bakken            10   Little Chute                   22:10.4            
41  Ally Francis             11   Laconia                        22:19.7            
42  Sydney Zima              10   Winneconne                     22:24.5            
43  Maria Gudelis            11   Assumption                     22:29.2            
44  Ally Kosterman           10   North Fond du Lac Oa           22:32.2            
45  Madison Ott              12   Kettle Moraine Luthe           22:35.3            
46  Amellia Wedward          10   Kettle Moraine Luthe           22:43.3            
47  Sierra Conger            10   North Fond du Lac Oa           22:48.1            
48  Tori Geffers             11   Winneconne                     22:51.5            
49  Leah Forsythe            11   North Fond du Lac Oa           22:59.4            
50  Danielle Breckheime      12   Chilton                        23:00.5            
51  Anna Eisch               12   Wautoma                        23:07.3            
52  Emily Tighe              11   St. Mary's Springs             23:09.3            
53  Payton Benzschawel       12   Sheboygan Falls                23:10.8            
54  Vanesse Seubert          12   Marathon                       23:11.2            
55  Anna Wipperfurth         11   Living Word Lutheran           23:12.7            
56  Allie Witek              12   Racine Saint Catheri           23:23.0            
57  Taylor Oonk              10   Oostburg                       23:29.8            
58  Cassidy Vandeberg        11   Laconia                        23:30.2            
59  Karri Jo Fischer         11   Oostburg                       23:31.6            
60  Katie Buss               9    Wautoma                        23:40.2            
61  Shannon Cobian           12   Kettle Moraine Luthe           23:41.0            
62  Abby Miller              10   Kettle Moraine Luthe           23:41.2            
63  Alyssa Jodarski          10   Laconia                        23:42.3            
64  Alison Stieber           12   Marathon                       23:51.8            
65  Abby Meyer               11   St. Mary's Springs             23:53.8            
66  Anna Frey                9    Living Word Lutheran           23:54.3            
67  Hannah Fisher            10   Living Word Lutheran           23:55.8            
68  Elizabeth Heinen         10   Oostburg                       24:00.5            
69  Sara Singer              10   Madison Country Day            24:01.8            
70  Elizabeth Behling        11   Sheboygan Falls                24:01.9            
71  Annika Kinnunen               Marathon                       24:08.6            
72  Maya Fidziukiewicz       10   St. Mary's Springs             24:12.9            
73  Megan Rammer             10   Sheboygan Falls                24:16.6            
74  Kara Hooyman             12   Little Chute                   24:26.0            
75  Karena Malluege          12   Marathon                       24:37.7            
76  Haley Grube              9    Chilton                        24:38.5            
77  Ashlea Haag              11   Oostburg                       24:40.0            
78  Maggie Dawson            10   Chilton                        24:44.3            
79  Olivia Hermsen           10   Little Chute                   24:54.2            
80  Athena Wolf              11   Wautoma                        24:57.0            
81  Mandy Jacobs             11   Chilton                        25:00.6            
82  Macey Franzen            9    Chilton                        25:08.7            
83  Melanie Hopp             12   Laconia                        25:13.0            
84  Sierra Toeller           11   Oostburg                       25:14.7            
85  Madeline Sosa            10   Racine Saint Catheri           25:15.5            
86  Emma Peek                10   Madison Country Day            25:17.6            
87  Tess Herron              10   St. Mary's Springs             25:23.9            
89  Ashley Swihart           9    Oostburg                       25:26.6            
90  Acacia Longsine          11   Wautoma                        25:35.4            
91  Yoli Martin              12   Madison Country Day            25:45.5            
92  Bridget Mattot           11   Assumption                     25:57.1            
93  Rachel Gahan             9    Kettle Moraine Luthe           25:57.9            
94  Shayla Vaugh             9    Chilton                        26:32.1            
95  Anna Hietpas             12   Little Chute                   26:34.2            
96  Jazmin Calkins           11   Omro                           26:40.3            
97  Gensyn Bosquez           10   Omro                           26:40.4            
98  Olivia O'Connell         10   Little Chute                   26:41.4            
99  Tiffany Humphrey         11   Sheboygan Falls                26:54.1            
100 Claire Durant            11   Sheboygan Falls                27:14.0            
101 Danielle Bossler         12   Oostburg                       27:27.2            
102 Lindsey Zimmerman        12   Laconia                        27:50.7            
103 Payton Rahn              10   Omro                           27:53.7            
104 Jenna Hanson             10   Omro                           28:01.8            
105 Grace Crowns             9    Assumption                     28:06.2            
106 Emily Smith              11   Assumption                     28:07.1            
107 Sarah Nowicki            9    Living Word Lutheran           28:21.5            
108 Elizabeth Everitt        12   Madison Country Day            28:49.6            
109 Eliza Rushlow            11   Racine Saint Catheri           30:09.3            
110 Emma Everitt             11   Madison Country Day            30:17.0            
111 Mary Torine              10   Racine Saint Catheri           30:32.2            
112 Olivia Skibba            12   Assumption                     32:05.0            

Womens 5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brynn Beversdorf         9    Stevens Point                  19:47.0            
2   Sierra Hefferan          9    Stevens Point                  20:03.9            
3   Carly Olsen              9    Stevens Point                  20:04.6            
4   Kaylee Newland           10   Stevens Point                  20:27.5            
5   Anna Zajakowski          11   Stevens Point                  20:41.5            
6   Ellie Mallek             10   Stevens Point                  20:49.4            
7   Kimby Klein              12   Stevens Point                  20:52.7            
8   Abbey Hyland             12   Stevens Point                  21:05.4            
9   Olivia Clemens           10   Stevens Point                  21:06.8            
10  Halle Gregorich          10   Stevens Point                  21:12.4            
11  Lauren Huspeni           10   Stevens Point                  21:14.5            
12  Aubrey Drohner           11   Stevens Point                  21:16.6            
13  Alison Cook              10   DC Everest                     21:24.0            
14  Katie Lehrke             11   DC Everest                     21:29.4            
15  Maggie Pozorski          12   Stevens Point                  21:38.6            
16  Jenna Cooper             10   DC Everest                     21:48.4            
17  Maddie Mutz              10   Stevens Point                  21:57.4            
18  Caitlyn Verhasselt       9    Freedom                        22:01.0            
19  Kayla Rogan              12   DC Everest                     22:01.8            
20  Mckenzie Fuehrer         10   Stevens Point                  22:03.7            
21  Aurelia Lorvick          11   Deerfield/Cambridge            22:07.2            
22  Zoey Minnihan            9    DC Everest                     22:07.6            
23  Sarah Philipps           9    DC Everest                     22:11.1            
24  Madison King             11   Stevens Point                  22:18.8            
25  Libby Radies             9    DC Everest                     22:24.7            
26  Megan Fischer            12   Ashwaubenon                    22:31.1            
27  Ana Johnson              12   Ashwaubenon                    22:40.1            
28  Gini Connell             10   Winneconne                     22:43.2            
29  Cassidy Mason            11   Stevens Point                  22:46.0            
30  Nyierra Golden           12   Milwaukee King                 22:46.8            
31  Raina Gerritts           12   Freedom                        22:48.7            
32  Ashtyn Farrell           12   Ashwaubenon                    22:54.8            
33  Nicole Kleman            10   DC Everest                     22:55.5            
34  Allysa Martin            9    Stevens Point                  22:59.7            
35  Savannah Zello           9    Franklin                       23:00.2            
36  Mia Knops                9    Deerfield/Cambridge            23:02.0            
37  Demi Yoder               12   Franklin                       23:06.6            
38  Jillian Keup             9    Stevens Point                  23:07.6            
39  Eryn Leahy               12   Stevens Point                  23:08.7            
40  Renee Hinchcliffe        9    Stevens Point                  23:08.8            
41  Emma Kempen              10   Stevens Point                  23:12.9            
42  Bryn Pilgrim             12   Marathon                       23:15.1            
43  Catalina Grimm           9    Verona Area                    23:16.1            
44  Faith Hardy              9    Franklin                       23:17.1            
45  Leah Koepke              10   Freedom                        23:24.7            
46  Sara Duffy               9    Freedom                        23:26.8            
47  Abby Van Rossum          12   Freedom                        23:26.8            
48  Carissa Czerneski        11   Stevens Point                  23:31.3            
49  Alexis Frey              11   Deerfield/Cambridge            23:34.3            
50  Sophie Bailey            10   Ashwaubenon                    23:36.5            
51  Kayla Erickson           10   Marathon                       23:37.0            
52  Brooklyn Seefeldt        10   Stevens Point                  23:42.9            
53  Megan Adams              11   Deerfield/Cambridge            23:43.4            
54  Rachel Pulling           12   Deerfield/Cambridge            23:44.7            
55  Stephanie Pederson       11   Stevens Point                  23:45.2            
56  Erika Mccoy              11   Milwaukee King                 23:46.7            
57  Leah Ihlenfeldt          10   Fox Valley Lutheran            23:48.4            
58  Annabelle Wojahn         9    Oshkosh West                   23:48.5            
59  Lauren Rohr              11   DC Everest                     23:50.8            
60  Morgan Stieber           9    Marathon                       23:51.7            
61  Madelyn Pelot            11   Stevens Point                  23:53.8            
62  Natalie Oostenbrug       12   Fox Valley Lutheran            23:54.8            
63  Madi Hanseder            12   Winneconne                     23:54.9            
64  Charleigh Reinardy       9    Lourdes Academy                23:55.7            
65  Therese Edwards          11   Franklin                       23:55.9            
66  Alisha Philippe          10   Milwaukee King                 23:57.5            
67  Colette Bernsteen        12   Stevens Point                  23:57.6            
68  Erin Behm                10   Winneconne                     23:58.5            
69  Sydney Freiberg          10   DC Everest                     23:58.8            
70  Kiley Huckstorf          9    Kettle Moraine Luthe           24:00.4            
71  Emily Ford               12   Verona Area                    24:02.2            
72  Dayne Kramer             10   Fox Valley Lutheran            24:06.0            
73  Fatima Odum              10   Milwaukee King                 24:06.6            
74  Eden Bayer               9    Xavier                         24:06.8            
75  Brittany Wisnefske       11   Winneconne                     24:11.7            
76  Grace Carpenter          11   Deerfield/Cambridge            24:16.0            
77  Olivia Nevins            10   Xavier                         24:17.1            
78  Brooke Hiess             9    Stevens Point                  24:18.2            
79  Mya Gruett               9    Xavier                         24:19.7            
80  Kate Watson              10   New Berlin Eisenhower          24:20.0            
81  Lucy Waschbush           9    Verona Area                    24:20.2            
82  Skylar Gage              10   Marathon                       24:20.4            
83  Maleny Capetillo         10   Chilton                        24:20.5            
84  Natalie Hencke           10   Fond Du Lac                    24:20.6            
85  Emily Hodell             9    Menasha                        24:21.2            
86  Alice Powell             9    Stevens Point                  24:22.0            
87  Lauren Miller            11   Kettle Moraine Luthe           24:24.2            
88  Kelsey Beerman           10   Verona Area                    24:24.5            
89  Kelly Welch              11   Ashwaubenon                    24:31.0            
90  Kaitlyn Lee              9    Stevens Point                  24:33.4            
91  Amber Heider             9    Kettle Moraine Luthe           24:33.9            
92  Elizabeth Granick        12   Verona Area                    24:35.1            
93  Molly Thomas             9    New Berlin West                24:38.0            
94  Kiana Thompson           12   Stevens Point                  24:38.2            
95  Claudia Gruett           11   Xavier                         24:38.3            
96  Emelia Lichty            10   Verona Area                    24:38.3            
97  Daphne Sebree            12   Stevens Point                  24:39.8            
98  Olivia Asen              12   Kettle Moraine Luthe           24:41.3            
99  Alaina Tiedt             9    Fox Valley Lutheran            24:42.6            
100 Brenna Gladding          11   Verona Area                    24:42.9            
101 Nora Sankovitz           9    Milwaukee King                 24:43.9            
102 Erica Hardy              11   Franklin                       24:44.7            
103 Natalie Tripp            10   Waukesha North                 24:45.2            
104 Kathryn Goodspeed        11   New Berlin West                24:46.1            
105 Alexis Ballard           11   Valley Christian               24:47.3            
106 Caitlin Pelot            11   Fond Du Lac                    24:52.3            
107 Maggie Parks             10   Xavier                         24:52.6            
108 Sarah Holschuh           12   Xavier                         24:55.2            
109 Sydney Wieland           9    Franklin                       24:55.5            
110 Annamarie Hintz          9    Stevens Point                  24:55.6            
111 Gracie Wendt             10   Freedom                        24:55.9            
112 Emily Koetting           12   Franklin                       24:56.0            
113 Andrea Teske             9    Fond Du Lac                    24:56.8            
114 Zoey Michlig             12   Franklin                       24:58.5            
115 Hayley Bartlein          11   DC Everest                     24:58.5            
116 Amelia Mcclone           10   Fox Valley Lutheran            24:59.4            
117 Grace Lubinski           11   Ashwaubenon                    24:59.6            
118 Natalia Aparicio         9    Verona Area                    25:02.3            
119 Maria Anastasi           11   Verona Area                    25:02.4            
120 Emily Nolan              9    Stevens Point                  25:03.3            
121 Rachel Sankey            10   DC Everest                     25:03.4            
122 Brenda Sweet             12   Franklin                       25:04.4            
123 Alana Caldwell           10   Stevens Point                  25:06.0            
124 Violet Kohnert           10   DC Everest                     25:08.0            
125 Rebecca Mceachen         10   Stevens Point                  25:09.6            
126 Rebecca Krug             10   Fox Valley Lutheran            25:13.0            
127 Ashley Sullivan          10   Xavier                         25:15.1            
128 Brianna Besaw            10   Stevens Point                  25:15.2            
129 Anna Emerson             12   Stevens Point                  25:16.3            
130 Mariah Gingrich          11   Verona Area                    25:16.8            
131 Anika Mazier             9    Xavier                         25:18.0            
132 Natalie Pawlak           12   Xavier                         25:18.5            
133 Brooke Mcdowell          9    Fond Du Lac                    25:19.8            
134 Lauren Coleman           9    DC Everest                     25:20.4            
135 Sara Vick                10   DC Everest                     25:22.4            
136 Jaclyn Windorff          11   New Berlin West                25:22.7            
137 Katie Hendricks          12   New Berlin Eisenhower          25:25.7            
138 Emily Roland             9    Oshkosh West                   25:26.4            
139 Michelle Hofacker        10   Freedom                        25:26.7            
140 Alexis Butts             11   Waukesha North                 25:29.8            
141 Bailee Peters            11   Waukesha North                 25:30.7            
142 Laura Canapa             12   Stevens Point                  25:32.9            
143 Morgan Gerseth           10   Xavier                         25:33.0            
144 Sanami Fendt             12   Milwaukee King                 25:34.1            
145 Lauren Meyers            10   New Berlin West                25:35.2            
146 Rachel Keenan            10   DC Everest                     25:36.4            
147 Greta Schmidt            9    Verona Area                    25:40.4            
148 Ashley Zimmerman         12   Freedom                        25:43.3            
149 Megan Blas               10   Verona Area                    25:43.8            
150 Judy Watters             11   Verona Area                    25:45.4            
151 Morgan Jansen            9    DC Everest                     25:48.0            
152 Adelle Durrell           11   Milwaukee King                 25:48.3            
153 Erica Zeamer             9    Kettle Moraine Luthe           25:49.0            
154 Danielle Henschel        12   Winneconne                     25:51.0            
155 Tessa Konkol             11   DC Everest                     25:53.0            
156 Ariana Sotelo            9    Stevens Point                  25:53.6            
157 Alex Miller              10   Franklin                       25:54.2            
158 Jasmine Van Sluys        12   Ashwaubenon                    25:55.5            
159 Hannah Schumacher        9    Chilton                        25:56.9            
160 Mary Falck               12   Kettle Moraine Luthe           25:57.2            
161 Ariana Catral            9    Milwaukee King                 25:58.0            
162 Kendall Hibbs            12   Oshkosh West                   25:58.8            
163 Alison Berndt            9    Oshkosh West                   25:59.2            
164 Liz Liska                12   New Berlin West                26:01.7            
165 Rania Nasif              10   Stevens Point                  26:08.6            
166 Baileigh Remy            10   Oshkosh West                   26:08.7            
167 Maddie Princl            9    Verona Area                    26:09.6            
168 Grace Lopez              9    New Berlin West                26:11.1            
169 Crystal Strazewski       9    Milwaukee King                 26:11.2            
170 Molly Hensel             12   Deerfield/Cambridge            26:11.9            
171 Cj Nielson               10   Franklin                       26:12.0            
172 Quinn Bachofen           11   Franklin                       26:14.4            
173 Sydney Lowry             10   Verona Area                    26:17.2            
174 Josephine Izzo           9    Valley Christian               26:18.3            
175 Erin Drake               9    Fox Valley Lutheran            26:18.6            
176 Amber Wiedenhoeft        9    Oshkosh West                   26:19.1            
177 Morgan Scheider          12   Winneconne                     26:20.0            
178 Megan Farr               12   Xavier                         26:20.3            
179 Susanna Lai              10   Franklin                       26:23.2            
180 Elle Schraufnagel        9    Stevens Point                  26:25.8            
181 Hanna Amend              10   Verona Area                    26:26.7            
182 Abby Woodridge           12   Oshkosh West                   26:30.4            
183 Lindsie Devalk           11   Little Chute                   26:30.4            
184 Tuulia Anttila           12   Chilton                        26:31.2            
185 Ariel Schultz            12   Stevens Point                  26:33.6            
186 Amber Tigert             12   Oshkosh West                   26:34.3            
187 Kaylee Witzke            10   Winneconne                     26:37.1            
188 Ryann Klein              10   Stevens Point                  26:39.8            
189 Katherine Klahr          12   Verona Area                    26:42.3            
190 Kate Willford            12   Oshkosh West                   26:42.5            
191 Lauren Carr              10   DC Everest                     26:42.9            
192 Kaitlin Splittgerber     12   Xavier                         26:43.0            
193 Heather Heyrman          12   Ashwaubenon                    26:51.4            
194 Jenna Hayes              11   Ashwaubenon                    26:51.7            
195 Keirstin Mulder          12   Freedom                        26:51.8            
196 Kristin Seidler          11   Xavier                         26:52.8            
197 Maddie Brown             9    Stevens Point                  26:54.4            
198 Natalie Heimerman        10   Xavier                         26:57.1            
199 Naomi Neyme              12   Menasha                        26:59.6            
200 Katie Lisowe             11   Fond Du Lac                    27:01.4            
201 Erin Rieckmann           10   Deerfield/Cambridge            27:02.2            
202 Natalie Schumacher       9    Waukesha North                 27:06.3            
203 Amber Johnson            9    Menasha                        27:13.6            
204 Laura Hietpas            11   Little Chute                   27:13.8            
205 Sophia Badour            9    Verona Area                    27:15.1            
206 Nitzia Padilla           10   Fond Du Lac                    27:18.7            
207 Lisa Wussow              10   Menasha                        27:20.3            
208 Ashlyn Bolger            10   Deerfield/Cambridge            27:20.7            
209 Jenna Schmitt            11   Xavier                         27:23.1            
210 Roshini Traynor          10   Stevens Point                  27:24.5            
211 Jordan Kostrzewa         10   Franklin                       27:25.2            
212 Lindsay Greene           11   Waukesha North                 27:27.7            
213 Kalin Handley            11   Waukesha North                 27:31.0            
214 Mackenzie Hintz          9    Stevens Point                  27:32.2            
215 Amanda Hubley            12   Xavier                         27:34.7            
216 Jaclyn Sullivan          10   Xavier                         27:35.7            
217 Jamie Schrom             9    New Berlin Eisenhower          27:37.7            
218 Lauren Van Ornum         10   Kettle Moraine Luthe           27:39.5            
219 Erin Szulczewski         10   Winneconne                     27:43.1            
220 Hannah Johnson           9    New Berlin West                27:44.6            
221 Amelia Birschbach        9    Fond Du Lac                    27:46.2            
222 Holly Simpson            9    Valley Christian               27:47.7            
223 Kelsey Freiberg          10   DC Everest                     27:49.5            
224 Lauren Seidler           10   Xavier                         27:51.5            
225 Lilli Anderson           9    Oshkosh West                   27:52.0            
226 Allison Frey             10   Franklin                       27:52.2            
227 Savanna Synstad          9    New Berlin West                27:57.1            
228 Kendall Prehn            11   Lourdes Academy                28:03.5            
229 Addy Mischler            9    Xavier                         28:03.8            
230 Tatiana Lugo             9    Milwaukee King                 28:05.8            
231 Lucy Sorenson            10   Xavier                         28:05.9            
232 Addie Blum               9    Verona Area                    28:06.4            
233 Natalie Hidalgo          9    Menasha                        28:07.5            
234 Hannah Birschbach        10   Verona Area                    28:09.0            
235 Kaylee Hintz             9    Stevens Point                  28:11.8            
236 Mikaylah Martens         12   Kettle Moraine Luthe           28:13.8            
237 Vanessa Marin            10   New Berlin Eisenhower          28:14.0            
238 Eliza White-Petony       12   Verona Area                    28:18.8            
239 Ashly Canapa             10   Stevens Point                  28:24.6            
240 Camryn Harrison          11   Deerfield/Cambridge            28:33.0            
241 Sarah Haensch            11   Deerfield/Cambridge            28:33.1            
242 Hannah Dotzler           9    Johnson Creek                  28:37.3            
243 Isabelle Jardas          9    Franklin                       28:45.1            
244 Kaia Thern               9    Fox Valley Lutheran            28:48.0            
245 Lucia Bodiova            11   Lourdes Academy                28:52.7            
246 Isabellah Vondrasek      10   Franklin                       28:55.7            
247 Katie Schiltz            12   Valley Christian               28:58.1            
248 Haley Reed               9    Marathon                       29:05.6            
249 Mariah Skenadore         10   Freedom                        29:10.2            
250 Karina Piwek             10   Milwaukee King                 29:11.9            
251 Kelsey Kobringer         10   Chilton                        29:14.6            
252 Hannah Wagner            11   New Berlin West                29:18.3            
253 Maria King               9    Fond Du Lac                    29:41.1            
254 Jessica Iraci            10   Franklin                       29:48.3            
255 Skylar Lund              11   Ashwaubenon                    29:48.4            
256 Maria Gonzalas           11   Ashwaubenon                    29:50.3            
257 Bethany Diedrich         9    Chilton                        29:51.3            
258 Carly Coons              10   Oshkosh West                   30:03.4            
259 Gabi Bernarde            12   Kettle Moraine Luthe           30:06.0            
260 Anisya Lima              9    Oshkosh West                   30:09.8            
261 Ava Choo                 11   Kettle Moraine Luthe           30:13.0            
262 Amanda Ferr              12   Franklin                       30:19.1            
263 Adriana Lauer            12   Little Chute                   30:20.0            
264 Abby Malchow             11   Kettle Moraine Luthe           30:30.0            
265 Marisa Riemer            12   Kettle Moraine Luthe           30:33.1            
266 Breanna Heintz           12   Johnson Creek                  30:36.7            
267 Nzinga Acosta            10   Milwaukee King                 30:41.0            
268 Alexa Bonneville         9    Xavier                         31:01.1            
269 Jenna Pleshek            12   Chilton                        31:05.5            
270 Hattie Harmeyer          11   Franklin                       31:08.2            
271 Hannah Lillesand         9    Sheboygan Falls                31:11.1            
272 Kasie Erenyi             12   New Berlin Eisenhower          31:13.6            
273 Michalina Luba           11   Lourdes Academy                31:24.8            
274 Mariah Veley             9    Franklin                       31:29.5            
275 Morgan Daley             9    Xavier                         31:38.4            
276 Madison Graf             10   Johnson Creek                  31:45.2            
277 Lauryn Weller            10   DC Everest                     32:03.5            
278 Jennifer Saldana         9    Johnson Creek                  32:12.1            
279 Haley Pyan               11   Franklin                       32:17.8            
280 Theresa Dorsano          9    Sheboygan Falls                32:21.9            
281 Julia Spindler           9    Oostburg                       33:49.8            
282 Lydia Zipperer           12   Johnson Creek                  34:17.1            
283 Makayla Anderson         9    DC Everest                     34:21.7            
284 Elizabeth Mohline        12   Valley Christian               35:24.1            
285 Molly Armstrong          12   Verona Area                    35:27.8            
286 Jennifer Volkman         9    Oshkosh West                   35:35.5            

Womens 2,400 Meters Middle School
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Madeline Hyland          8    Stevens Point                  12:06.3            
2   Chloe Harbaugh           7    Stevens Point                  12:16.2            
3   Felicity Hade            8    Shorewood                      12:27.1            
4   Morgan Anderson          8    Maplewood                      12:58.2            
5   Jayden Jones             8    Stevens Point                  12:59.7            
6   Kamryn Meixner           8    Stevens Point                  13:03.6            
7   Oliva Williams           8    Deerfield/Cambridge            13:04.5            
8   Hannah Constable         8    Johnson Creek                  13:04.8            
9   Ellen Moore              8    Lourdes Academy                13:13.2            
10  Meghan Debot             8    Stevens Point                  13:19.2            
11  Lily Kowal               8    DC Everest                     13:26.0            
12  Morgan Fenrich           8    Winneconne                     13:27.9            
13  Claire Gentry            8    Winneconne                     13:31.0            
14  Skyler Schoonaert        8    Stevens Point                  13:40.4            
15  Chloe Schneider          7    Stevens Point                  13:41.3            
16  Danycka Milis            8    Omro                           13:43.5            
17  Sara Hopper              7    Stevens Point                  13:45.9            
18  Leah Remiker             8    Verona Area                    13:50.2            
19  Addie Masini             8    Lourdes Academy                13:51.1            
20  Samantha Nelson               Assumption                     13:52.0            
21  Emma Hessil              7    DC Everest                     13:59.6            
22  Emma Radies              7    DC Everest                     13:59.8            
23  Hanna Stuedemann         7    DC Everest                     14:00.2            
24  Claire Vandenhouten      8    Lourdes Academy                14:05.7            
25  Delaynie Simkowski       8    Stevens Point                  14:12.1            
26  Alyssa Nelson            8    Winneconne                     14:14.2            
27  Ellie Hauser                  Unknown                        14:15.1            
28  Gracie Korth             8    Deerfield/Cambridge            14:19.6            
29  Sydney Milkowski         7    Stevens Point                  14:20.2            
30  Ashtyn Newland           7    Stevens Point                  14:20.2            
31  Emma Behnke              7    Stevens Point                  14:20.6            
32  Ella Chorlton            8    Verona Area                    14:20.7            
33  Luci Bakken              8    Verona Area                    14:23.1            
34  Allison Wagner           8    Omro                           14:23.8            
35  Anna Hoffmann            7    Oostburg                       14:24.4            
36  Megan Bolger             8    Deerfield/Cambridge            14:26.9            
37  Abi Thede                7    Winneconne                     14:27.9            
38  Grace Hopkins            6    Maplewood                      14:35.4            
39  Abby Stupar              8    Stevens Point                  14:35.5            
40  Ciarra Wanta             6    DC Everest                     14:39.6            
41  Aubrie Pero              8    Deerfield/Cambridge            14:39.6            
42  Adrianna Schaufenb...    8    Stevens Point                  14:42.1            
43  Jamie Hogan              8    Verona Area                    14:43.3            
44  Britt Cyboran            8    Alexander                      14:43.5            
45  Addison Woxland          6    North Fond du Lac Oa           14:44.0            
46  Morgan Trzebiatowski          Little Chute                   14:45.5            
47  Gwen Moffet              8    Alexander                      14:47.1            
48  Emily Johnson            7    Winneconne                     14:51.6            
49  Brigitte Lindell         7    DC Everest                     14:52.0            
50  Lauren West              7    Stevens Point                  14:55.2            
51  Carsen Gatz              8    Oostburg                       14:57.0            
52  Emalie Seager            6    North Fond du Lac Oa           14:57.8            
53  Mackenzie Bessette       6    DC Everest                     14:58.0            
54  Jaimie Deschand          6    Woodworth                      14:59.8            
55  Sydney Steuerwald        6    Oostburg                       14:59.8            
56  Jessie Gross             6    Oostburg                       15:00.1            
57  Lindsey Wilterdink       8    Oostburg                       15:00.6            
58  Martha Laing             6    Deerfield/Cambridge            15:01.5            
59  Rachel Frey              7    Kettle Moraine Luthe           15:02.1            
60  Maggie Schmude           6    Deerfield/Cambridge            15:04.8            
61  Alexa Yost               8    Maplewood                      15:05.4            
62  Nora Waltz               6    North Fond du Lac Oa           15:07.1            
63  Katarina Haumus               Assumption                     15:10.8            
64  Abigail Gandrud          8    Shorewood                      15:15.1            
65  A Class                  6    Maplewood                      15:22.6            
66  Alyssa Pero              6    Deerfield/Cambridge            15:31.0            
67  Hailee Sundquist         8    Deerfield/Cambridge            15:31.8            
68  Leah Pauls                    Little Chute                   15:37.7            
69  Lauren Case              7    Omro                           15:38.3            
70  Carlie Morrow            6    Maplewood                      15:38.7            
71  Ariel Feucht             8    St Mary's Springs              15:39.0            
72  Lexi Swanson             6    Johnson Creek                  15:41.3            
73  Katie Peters             7    Omro                           15:42.8            
74  Brooke Julian            8    Oostburg                       15:43.6            
75  Rachel Hencke            8    Woodworth                      15:43.7            
76  Lexie Durkee             7    Stevens Point                  15:44.7            
77  Sophie Grieser           8    Deerfield/Cambridge            15:44.8            
78  Amelia Geis              8    Deerfield/Cambridge            15:46.0            
79  Elizabeth Wagner              Chilton                        15:46.8            
80  Catherine Downing        6    Deerfield/Cambridge            15:47.9            
81  Sophia Schwartzbauer     8    Maplewood                      15:48.2            
82  Maren Geiger             7    Winneconne                     15:49.1            
83  Charlotte Purintun       7    Shorewood                      15:49.9            
84  Emily Franch                  Little Chute                   15:50.6            
85  Erin Ross                7    Stevens Point                  15:52.2            
86  Mary Kemp                7    Shorewood                      15:58.6            
87  Hailee Bougie                 Little Chute                   16:00.5            
88  Chantel Reiser           6    Johnson Creek                  16:03.5            
89  Mackenzie Baneck         8    Winneconne                     16:07.4            
90  Emma Lehman              8    Valley Christian               16:08.2            
91  Amber Hager              8    Omro                           16:10.0            
92  Sabryn Bley              7    Oostburg                       16:10.4            
93  Sophia Baumann           7    Shorewood                      16:17.6            
94  Abbi Priestley           6    Maplewood                      16:19.0            
95  Sydney Petrie            6    Woodworth                      16:20.1            
96  Danni Langseth           7    DC Everest                     16:23.0            
97  Emma Nottestad           6    Deerfield/Cambridge            16:23.1            
98  Isabel Piarulli          7    Maplewood                      16:27.5            
99  Mackenzie Ramirez        7    Oostburg                       16:29.2            
100 Claudia Brinkley         7    St Mary's Springs              16:30.1            
101 Tara Lisowe              8    Woodworth                      16:31.8            
102 Tristan Fleck                 Unknown                        16:32.4            
103 Rachel Bolin             7    St Mary's Springs              16:34.9            
104 Isa Hernandez-White      8    Madison Country Day            16:40.2            
105 Natalie Lord             8    Woodworth                      16:47.8            
106 Lilia Luedtke            7    Maplewood                      16:50.3            
107 Holly Golvach            7    Shorewood                      16:50.8            
108 Emma Maravilla           6    North Fond du Lac Oa           16:52.9            
109 Alyssa Kwarciany         6    Johnson Creek                  16:53.8            
110 Isabella Escamilla       6    Alexander                      16:54.3            
111 Kysten Harrold           7    Johnson Creek                  16:54.9            
112 Natalie Ketchum          7    Stevens Point                  17:02.8            
113 Rachel Kornelsen         8    Deerfield/Cambridge            17:03.7            
114 Isabelle Travanty        7    Shorewood                      17:04.5            
115 Zoe Helgeson             7    Oostburg                       17:04.7            
116 Vierka Martin            6    Madison Country Day            17:06.2            
117 Ella Krause                   Little Chute                   17:07.8            
118 Esther Jung              6    North Fond du Lac Oa           17:13.6            
119 Teressa Gebhart               Chilton                        17:21.4            
120 Gracie Thiel                  Little Chute                   17:26.0            
121 Adrienne Moser           6    North Fond du Lac Oa           17:26.0            
122 Olivia Buckarma          7    North Fond du Lac Oa           17:31.7            
123 Ellie Fuerbriger              Chilton                        17:35.1            
124 Jesselyn Hoppe           7    Winneconne                     17:36.3            
125 Mikala Durall            7    Stevens Point                  17:40.0            
126 Samantha Lemke           8    North Fond du Lac Oa           17:40.5            
127 Ella Schmidt             7    Winneconne                     17:43.5            
128 Alyssa Lisowe            7    Woodworth                      17:44.9            
129 Jackie Hoftiezer         6    Oostburg                       17:45.4            
130 Anna Kurth               8    Madison Country Day            17:50.1            
131 Carsen Jepson            6    Oostburg                       17:53.1            
132 Anya Reddy               8    Madison Country Day            17:57.4            
133 Kelsey Hengst                 Little Chute                   18:00.8            
134 Anna Yezzi               7    Johnson Creek                  18:01.3            
135 Bella Etlicher           6    Woodworth                      18:04.3            
136 Dylan Thomas             6    Johnson Creek                  18:04.9            
137 Peyton Beduhn            8    Maplewood                      18:06.2            
138 Ally Ullenberg           6    St Mary's Springs              18:10.1            
139 Abigail Windl            7    Johnson Creek                  18:11.3            
140 Elena Knapp              8    Stevens Point                  18:12.5            
141 Allison Pringel               Chilton                        18:18.1            
142 Allissa Horne            7    Oostburg                       18:31.1            
143 Cassie Carlisle          7    Oostburg                       18:31.7            
144 Camarolyn Beck           7    Omro                           18:38.1            
145 Tea Raymond              7    Shorewood                      18:46.4            
146 Sophia Hansen Card...    7    Shorewood                      18:49.0            
147 Denalyn Siewart          6    Johnson Creek                  18:50.4            
148 Katelyn Raab             7    Maplewood                      18:53.0            
149 Shaula Avalos            6    Johnson Creek                  19:00.5            
150 Hailey Merchant               Little Chute                   19:06.0            
151 Allison Erdmann          7    Johnson Creek                  19:09.2            
152 Shelby Swinson           7    Woodworth                      19:24.1            
153 Elena Cooper             7    Stevens Point                  19:52.7            
154 Olivia Hanson                 Little Chute                   19:59.4            
155 Madelaina Weinhardt      7    Shorewood                      20:16.4            
156 Elizabeth Nicholls       7    North Fond du Lac Oa           20:19.2            
157 Sophie Kahlow                 Chilton                        20:29.2            
158 Megan Mckeel             8    Alexander                      20:32.1            
159 Paige Owens                   Chilton                        21:14.1            
160 Morgan Owens                  Chilton                        22:08.1            
161 Margaret Rose            7    St Mary's Springs              22:09.3            
162 Camryn Lund              7    Oostburg                       25:08.1            
163 Josephine Wolniako...    8    Shorewood                      25:17.9            
164 Leigha Morin             6    Woodworth                      25:39.8            


Number of Elite performances: 26

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Wagner, Tannor (Ashwaubenon,WI)
Snelson, Brady (Franklin,WI)
Otte, Clark (Sheboygan Falls,WI)
Bailey, Luke (Xavier,WI)
Gurgel, Ryan (Kettle Moraine Lutheran,WI)
Weber, Lucas (Lourdes,WI)
Anderson, Anthony (D C Everest,WI)
Cavanaugh, Matt (Eisenhower,WI)
Baumann, Cole (Shorewood,WI)
Ibrahim, Ahmed (Milwaukee King,WI)
Langlie, Nathaniel (Edgewood,WI)
Lodermeier, Jack (Eisenhower,WI)
Manning, Tj (Verona Area,WI)
Schiek, Wesley (Valley Christian,WI)
Spooner, Logan (D C Everest,WI)
Thornton, Corey (Milwaukee King,WI)
Traeder, Brady (Verona Area,WI)
Moore, Annie (Fond Du Lac,WI)
Shurbert-Hetzel, Autum (Stevens Point,WI)
Grams, Lindsey (Little Chute,WI)
Merten, Anna (Waukesha North,WI)
Migliano, Hailey (Franklin,WI)
Schmoll, Malorie (D C Everest,WI)
Schneider, Madelyn (Stevens Point,WI)
Schulz, Taylor (Fox Valley Lutheran,WI)
Wagner, Sage (Ashwaubenon,WI)


Elite Performances:

B-5k_XC 15:25.90 Wagner, Tannor , 11, Ashwaubenon
B-5k_XC 15:43.10 Bailey, Luke , 11, Xavier
B-5k_XC 15:50.00 Anderson, Anthony , 12, Dc Everest
B-5k_XC 15:56.30 Cavanaugh, Matt , 12, New Berlin Eisenhower
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:15.50 Snelson, Brady , 12, Franklin
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:15.80 Thornton, Corey , 11, Milwaukee King
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:17.10 Ibrahim, Ahmed , 12, Milwaukee King
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:20.20 Baumann, Cole , 11, Shorewood
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.20 Traeder, Brady , 12, Verona Area
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.30 Manning, Tj , 11, Verona Area
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.90 Langlie, Nathaniel , 12, Madison Edgewood
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.10 Lodermeier, Jack , 12, New Berlin Eisenhower
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.80 Spooner, Logan , 12, Dc Everest
B-5k_XC 15:42.30 Gurgel, Ryan , 12, Kettle Moraine Luthe
B-5k_XC 15:43.30 Weber, Lucas , 12, Lourdes Academy
B-5k_XC 15:46.40 Schiek, Wesley , 10, Valley Christian
B-5k_XC 15:51.00 Otte, Clark , 11, Sheboygan Falls
G-5k_XC 18:44.50 Shurbert-Hetzel, Autumn , 12, Stevens Point
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:01.80 Schneider, Madelyn , 9, Stevens Point
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:04.70 Merten, Anna , 9, Waukesha North
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:10.00 Migliano, Hailey , 11, Franklin
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:22.90 Moore, Annie , 12, Fond Du Lac
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:23.30 Wagner, Sage , 10, Ashwaubenon
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:27.80 Schulz, Taylor , 11, Fox Valley Lutheran
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:28.30 Schmoll, Malorie , 9, Dc Everest
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:12.50 Grams, Lindsey , 9, Little Chute

Number of Elite performances: 9
Number of DS State performances: 17

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State