Meet Name: Mt. SAC Invitational
Meet Date: 2015-10-24
Meet Location: Mt. SAC - Walnut,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Results courtesy of Chris Drescher and Finished Results!

Mt. SAC Invitational
October 23-24, 2015
Mt. SAC - Walnut, CA

FRIDAY OCTOBER 23, 2015


Race #1     Boys Junior Varsity     Division 3     10:30 AM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1     JAMES ELLIS                 11   Laguna Hills              16:54
2     PABLO QUINONEZ              11   Ocean View                17:33
3     EDDIE WERTZ                 12   Esperanza                 17:41
4     CAMERON HOLLAND             11   Bella Vista               17:41
5     KEONI RODRIGUEZ             11   Cathedral Catholic (      17:53
6     DAYTON MIERS                11   Bella Vista               17:59
7     RODRIGO LEAL                11   Laguna Hills              17:59
8     BENJAMIN SHARER             11   Bella Vista               18:00
9     WILLIAM WALKER              12   South Pasadena            18:03
10    KEVIN GONZALEZ              11   Bella Vista               18:04
11    GRANT BRANNIGAN             12   Cathedral Catholic (      18:06
12    DOMINIC CATANZARO           11   Cathedral Catholic (      18:08
13    AMADOR LAGUNAS              12   South Pasadena            18:13
14    JESSE LOZANO                 9   Alemany                   18:15
15    MATT JUAREZ                 11   Damien                    18:19
16    DANIEL GUERRERO             11   Ocean View                18:21
17    JACOB ITCHON                12   Cathedral Catholic (      18:23
18    KYLE ODA                    12   South Pasadena            18:24
19    ALEJANDRO TEPAYOTL          11   Ocean View                18:26
20    JUSTIN KIM                  11   Irvine                    18:33
21    JACKSON CONTRERAS           12   Bella Vista               18:36
22    AXEL VARGAS                 12   Ocean View                18:41
23    CHRIS BONNER                11   Sultana                   18:43
24    ALEXANDER HUYNH             11   Laguna Hills              18:46
25    NATHAN WILCH                11   Esperanza                 18:46
26    JONATHAN ZOQUIAPA           12   Ocean View                18:49
27    NASIR ASAD                  12   Irvine                    18:50
28    CAMERON JOSEPH              11   Laguna Hills              18:51
29    STEVEN FICK                 12   Esperanza                 18:53
30    FERNANDO PEREZ              11   Esperanza                 18:57
31    CHARLES JOSEPH              11   Laguna Hills              18:58
32    ANDREW SALDANA              11   Don Lugo                  18:59
33    NATHANIEL SLAUGHTER         11   Bella Vista               19:00
34    DANIEL KU                   11   Irvine                    19:03
35    ANGEL CASTRO                 9   Alemany                   19:04
36    CADE WRIGHT                 12   Rio Americano             19:04
37    ISAAC GONZALEZ              11   Alemany                   19:05
38    DEIGO ESPARZA               11   Buena Park                19:05
39    JEDD ULAN                   12   Moorpark                  19:07
40    ALEC GONZALEZ               11   Patriot                   19:07
41    NICOLAS VILLANUEVA          11   Sacred Heart Cathe        19:08
42    DYLAN MCGARVEY              11   Bonita                    19:10
43    PARKER SHAPEN               11   Esperanza                 19:12
44    MATTHEW D GREISEN           12   Bella Vista               19:15
45    GAVIN WILLIAMS              11   Moorpark                  19:18
46    CHRIS MINNING               12   South Pasadena            19:20
47    THOMAS ROUSSEL              11   Bella Vista               19:29
48    COLIN SCHWANTNER            11   South Pasadena            19:30
49    KEVIN CORREA                12   Ocean View                19:36
50    MATTHEW PELLETIERI          11   Alemany                   19:37
51    ABHINAV KONDAJI             11   Irvine                    19:37
52    HECTOR ELIZZARRAZ           12   Buena Park                19:37
53    DERICK GUTIRREZ             11   Bonita                    19:37
54    JOSEPH TESFAI               11   Beverly Hills             19:38
55    ALEC ROBLES                 12   Buena Park                19:39
56    JOSEPH LOVISON              11   Ocean View                19:40
57    CHAD MOWERS                 11   Bella Vista               19:41
58    ERICK MERCER                11   Alemany                   19:41
59    KYLE LUU                    11   Irvine                    19:42
60    PAUL YANG                   11   Irvine                    19:42
61    FRANCISCO LOPEZ             12   Temescal Canyon           19:45
62    JORGE PEREZ                 11   Buena Park                19:47
63    MIKO ALITAGTAG              12   Irvine                    19:47
64    ROBERT SANTIAGO             12   Moorpark                  19:48
65    JOSEPH MILLER               11   Damien                    19:53
66    MUSTAFA HIJAZ               12   Moorpark                  19:53
67    STEPHEN OTREMBA             11   Alemany                   19:58
68    BRANDON TRAN                11   Sacred Heart Cathe        20:02
69    MINA BOTROS                 12   Bloomington (blo)         20:02
70    OWEN BISTER                 11   Rio Americano             20:04
71    MATTHEW GRACIANO            11   Laguna Hills              20:07
72    AARON QUINI                 11   Cathedral Catholic (      20:07
73    ELISHA DAYAG                11   West Valley (hem)         20:08
74    NOLAN AROTCHAREN            11   Ocean View                20:10
75    KEVIN GIRARD                11   Bonita                    20:10
76    MANUEL ALCARAZ              11   Buena Park                20:13
77    ANDREW SHADE                12   Bella Vista               20:15
78    RIDLEY MUSTAIN              11   Sultana                   20:16
79    CHRISTOPHER ANDERS          12   Moorpark                  20:16
80    THOMAS LAZAR                11   Yosemite                  20:17
81    ROBERT RUIZ                  9   Alemany                   20:19
82    WAYNE MONICAL               11   South Pasadena            20:21
83    DANIEL LEKA                 12   Bonita                    20:22
84    ANGELO CARMANGO             12   Palm Desert               20:25
85    THOMAS SANDERS              11   Moorpark                  20:29
86    NATHAN SHALDONE             12   Rio Americano             20:32
87    JIMMY NGUYEN                11   Don Lugo                  20:34
88    MAXWELL BRAMLETT            12   Sacred Heart Cathe        20:37
89    KYLE NELLES                 11   Palm Desert               20:39
90    ANDREW CHAPIN               12   Esperanza                 20:41
91    CHASE STANDAGE              11   Moorpark                  20:41
92    VINCENT VANG                11   Bonita                    20:42
93    ROBBIE HERNDON              12   Bonita                    20:44
94    JACOB MORRISON              11   Sultana                   20:47
95    RYAN PETERSON               11   Bonita                    20:48
96    KENNE LOPEZ                 11   Don Lugo                  20:49
97    TYLER MAA                   11   Moorpark                  20:50
98    CHRIS GARIBALDI             11   Bonita                    20:50
99    JASON KUPHALDT              11   Bella Vista               20:50
100   MICHAEL GARRETT             11   Temescal Canyon           20:51
101   KYLE SHIMOKOCHI             12   South Pasadena            20:55
102   MARCO VALDEZ                12   West Valley (hem)         20:59
103   CODY IMSANDE                11   Laguna Hills              21:00
104   TAJINDER SINGH              11   Bloomington (blo)         21:02
105   JONAS SCHMUCKER             12   Sultana                   21:03
106   YUDAI SHINKAWA              11   Irvine                    21:05
107   ABRAHAM GOMEZ               11   Buena Park                21:05
108   VIKIET PHAN                 12   Irvine                    21:06
109   TRAVIS WOOD                 12   Yosemite                  21:06
110   TREVOR WOOD                 12   Yosemite                  21:06
111   JEREMY SEGAL                11   Beverly Hills             21:10
112   VINCENT LAFE                11   Bella Vista               21:11
113   MATTHEW RUSHING             11   Don Lugo                  21:12
114   DANIEL ALVAREZ              12   Bonita                    21:13
115   LEVI FLORES                 12   Patriot                   21:14
116   GARRETT SALYER              12   Bella Vista               21:16
117   MICHAEL VANBALINGHE         12   Yosemite                  21:17
118   SEBASTIEN WHETSEL           12   South Pasadena            21:19
119   CORY QUALLS                 11   Patriot                   21:20
120   MICHAEL MOORE               11   Sultana                   21:21
121   MIQUEL CRUZ                 11   Rio Americano             21:21
122   JAKE SIMENHOFF              12   Milken Comm.              21:23
123   OMAR MANN                   11   Irvine                    21:24
124   JOSEPH MACHADO              12   Garces                    21:26
125   BEN LANDRY                  12   Palm Desert               21:27
126   PAUL ESPOSITO               12   Yosemite                  21:29
127   SAMUEL PENUELAS             11   Temescal Canyon           21:35
128   MIGUEL ORTEGA               12   Patriot                   21:37
129   JAMES DYKE                  10   Laguna Hills              21:39
130   REUBEN BRAVO                12   Moorpark                  21:41
131   NICOLO MAGALLANES           12   Buena Park                21:41
132   DOMINIC CASTRO              11   Moorpark                  21:42
133   TERENCE ZEGARRA             11   Cathedral Catholic (      21:52
134   JOSHUA MAGANA               12   Patriot                   21:52
135   ANTHONY ROBERT              11   Esperanza                 21:53
136   JAMES BERNAL                11   Damien                    21:58
137   JACK PARKINSON              12   South Pasadena            22:00
138   CHASE COSTAMANGA            12   Garces                    22:08
139   EMMANUEL ALVARADO           11   Patriot                   22:09
140   ALEX JARA                   10   Bloomington (blo)         22:09
141   RAMSEY GHAZZAWI             11   Bonita                    22:14
142   SEAN NELSON                 12   Rio Americano             22:14
143   BLAKE HALEY                 12   Garces                    22:23
144   SAMUEL CHUNG                11   Irvine                    22:35
145   ADRIAN GARCIA               12   Bloomington (blo)         22:37
146   JULIAN RIVERA               10   Garces                    22:41
147   CHRIS HARRIS                12   Rio Americano             22:47
148   ALEJANDRO GARCIA            12   Buena Park                22:48
149   JUAN MARTINEZ               11   Buena Park                22:50
150   JOSH HADDEN                 12   Patriot                   22:51
151   EYTAN MIZRAHI               11   Beverly Hills             22:52
152   DALIN HAAS                  11   Yosemite                  22:57
153   KEVIN WILKINSON             11   Alemany                   22:57
154   SEFFI HAREL                 11   Milken Comm.              23:03
155   JOSEPH HONG                 11   Palm Desert               23:04
156   DAVID MARTINEZ              12   Patriot                   23:09
157   RAY JARA                    11   Patriot                   23:11
158   NICHOLAS ROMO               12   Ocean View                23:15
159   GRANT PENNER                11   Bella Vista               23:20
160   CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ          12   Temescal Canyon           23:22
161   COLE SHALAUTA               10   Laguna Hills              23:32
162   QUENTIN LAWRENCE            11   Yosemite                  23:38
163   MICHAEL BEN-IFTAH           11   Beverly Hills             23:40
164   LUIS CONTRERAS              11   Patriot                   23:52
165   PABLO ORTIZ                 12   San Bernardino            24:12
166   MARTIN SOTELO               11   Laguna Hills              24:46
167   JOSEPH CASTANEDA            11   Don Lugo                  24:58
168   JOVANI LOPEZ                12   San Bernardino            25:09
169   CARLOS RODAS                12   Alemany                   25:27
170   MATEO ESTLING               11   Laguna Hills              26:24
171   NARYAN BLACK                12   Yosemite                  26:49
172   ANTHONY AARELLANO           11   Bloomington (blo)         27:13



Race #2     Girls Junior Varsity     Division 3     10:39 AM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1     MIRANDA HUGHES              11   Mater Dei (sa)            20:29
2     ASHLEY AMAYA                11   Esperanza                 20:44
3     LAUREN MAMMINI              11   Cathedral Catholic (      20:51
4     MEGAN PARKS                 12   Mater Dei (sa)            20:56
5     JENNIFER MARIKIAN           12   Esperanza                 20:57
6     SPENCER VIGELAND            11   Mater Dei (sa)            21:14
7     DANA PADGET                 12   Esperanza                 21:21
8     SCARLET ROJAS               12   Royal                     21:26
9     CLAIRE HOBROCK              12   Cathedral Catholic (      21:30
10    LAUREN COLCLASURE           12   Torrance                  21:35
11    EMILY RUBLE                 12   Oak Park                  21:38
12    MICAELA BROWNING            11   Mater Dei (sa)            21:45
13    PAIGE CREASON               11   Oak Park                  21:48
14    SARAH LOWE                  12   Royal                     21:51
15    MOLLY O'CONNOR              11   Cathedral Catholic (      21:53
16    RYAN HALLISEY               11   University City (sd)      21:54
17    ALYSSA FRANKS               12   Santa Margarita           21:55
18    AMANDA AGUILO               11   South Torrance            21:58
19    ELIZABETH HINTON            12   Yorba Linda               22:04
20    JULIE FAST                  11   Mater Dei (sa)            22:11
21    NANCY YEO                   11   Torrance                  22:20
22    MEGAN ROACH                 12   South Torrance            22:22
23    JULIEANNE BAUTISTA          10   Bloomington (blo)         22:22
24    CLAIRE HOWARD               12   Santa Margarita           22:29
25    BRITTNEY NOVAK              12   Oak Park                  22:32
26    JACQUELINE ZHAO             11   Irvine                    22:33
27    MEGAN WING                  11   Oak Park                  22:34
28    CANDACE BARRIOS             11   South Torrance            22:43
29    KATIE SELF                  11   Bella Vista               22:52
30    JOSELYN ALVARADO            12   Mater Dei (sa)            22:55
31    MADISON BOURKE              12   Santa Margarita           22:57
32    BETSABE GOMEZ               12   West Valley (hem)         22:57
33    SOPHIA GIGLIOTTI            12   Oak Park                  23:01
34    LINDSEY AUSTIN              11   Royal                     23:02
35    SARAH DE ROSA               11   El Capitan (lak)          23:03
36    ANGIE FAST                  12   Mater Dei (sa)            23:05
37    VANESSA PHAM                11   Yorba Linda               23:05
38    ELLIE LITJEN                12   Torrance                  23:07
39    ELLA GREGORY                12   Torrance                  23:11
40    JOCELYN TRAN                11   Mater Dei (sa)            23:11
41    BIANCA GHERASIM             12   Bella Vista               23:12
42    ASUMI TSAI                  12   Oak Park                  23:15
43    SOPHIA GAITAN               12   Wilson (hh)               23:18
44    HANNAH SIMS                 11   Bella Vista               23:26
45    JAZMIN CANO                 11   Gahr                      23:28
46    GABRIELA STRAUB             12   Sacred Heart Cathe        23:32
47    ANNA SEDGWICK               11   Laguna Hills              23:36
48    LAUREN O'REILLY             12   Sacred Heart Cathe        23:37
49    JAZMINE HEREDIA             11   Wilson (hh)               23:38
50    OLIVIA FALCO                11   Del Oro                   23:40
51    MARLENA BEHLE               12   Yorba Linda               23:42
52    MELISSA BAEZ                12   Wilson (hh)               23:44
53    NICOLE RODRIGUEZ            12   Royal                     23:47
54    HANNAH ROBINSON             11   Bella Vista               23:48
55    SOPHIE LUKE                 11   Bella Vista               23:50
56    DANIELA RODRIGUEZ           12   Torrance                  23:50
57    BAKER AMANDA                12   Del Oro                   23:53
58    NICOLE SCHWARTZ             12   Oak Park                  23:54
59    BERLYNN SOLIS               12   Bloomington (blo)         23:55
60    KELLI RUST                  11   El Capitan (lak)          23:58
61    SHENDEY CASAS               11   North Torrance            23:58
62    SHANNON WASLEY              11   Laguna Hills              23:59
63    VANESSA RIOS                10   Bloomington (blo)         23:59
64    GRACE MOSHER                11   Ocean View                24:03
65    DANA SIMMONS                11   Santa Margarita           24:05
66    CHRISTINA ALDERSON          12   West Valley (hem)         24:10
67    ALEJANDRA DURAZO            12   Bloomington (blo)         24:16
68    ALI BERGER                  11   Cathedral Catholic (      24:17
69    ADRIANA GIL                  9   Ocean View                24:18
70    DAISY CASTILLO              11   Bloomington (blo)         24:19
71    HANNAH SCOTT                11   Yosemite                  24:19
72    DELANI WOLF                 11   Moorpark                  24:20
73    HANNAH KEINSWORTH           12   Torrance                  24:21
74    KATRINA GERVAIS             11   Ocean View                24:22
75    WENDY BILLIG                10   Oak Park                  24:22
76    DAISEY SOLORZA              11   Bloomington (blo)         24:23
77    KATE ATKINS                 12   University City (sd)      24:23
78    DEBBIE LOPEZ                11   Bloomington (blo)         24:26
79    IVANNA VALDEZ               12   Santa Margarita           24:28
80    ALENE LOPEZ                 11   Bloomington (blo)         24:29
81    JENNIFER SARABIA            11   Gahr                      24:33
82    BROOKE OTO                  11   Torrance                  24:37
83    TORIE OISHI                 11   North Torrance            24:39
84    CYNTHIA SMITH               11   University City (sd)      24:40
85    ALLYSON PEREZ               12   Ocean View                24:41
86    CORINA FANTES               11   Yorba Linda               24:42
87    KELLY ARMSTRONG             12   Irvine                    24:42
88    CAITLYN ORTIZ               11   Yorba Linda               24:43
89    MEGAN NEHRING               11   Bonita                    24:43
90    LUNA ANTAZO                 12   South Torrance            24:44
91    MARILYN FLORES              11   Sierra Vista              24:47
92    NOHEMI DAVILA               12   Bloomington (blo)         25:00
93    EMILY DARROW                11   Calabasas                 25:02
94    KATHRYN COCHRAN             11   Torrance                  25:04
95    GABBY MILLER                12   El Camino (sac)           25:04
96    SOPHIA BRIDON               11   Sacred Heart Cathe        25:06
97    ROBYN RAMOS                 11   Bonita                    25:08
98    ANNASIMEON HANNA            11   Yorba Linda               25:08
99    MARIE PARTIDA               11   Bloomington (blo)         25:19
100   DAISY RIOS                   9   Bloomington (blo)         25:20
101   APRIL HAMACHI               12   Torrance                  25:21
102   DARYNNE CROSS               12   Bella Vista               25:21
103   KIANA HERNANDEZ             11   South Torrance            25:23
104   JUE KIANA                   12   Moorpark                  25:24
105   KARLI STEINER               11   Oak Park                  25:25
106   JOY KOO                     11   Irvine                    25:25
107   YESENIA RODRIGUEZ           12   North Monterey            25:27
108   SAVANNAH NEVES              11   Gahr                      25:33
109   MEAGAN WELLES               11   Laguna Hills              25:33
110   SAMANTHA MARIN              11   Pacifica (gg)             25:37
111   EMILY JONES                 11   Moorpark                  25:38
112   ELBA GARCIA                 11   Hueneme                   25:39
113   HOLLY REYNOLDS              10   Ocean View                25:42
114   MICHELLE ORTIZ              12   Patriot                   25:45
115   EDRYANNA LASCALA            11   Bella Vista               25:47
116   KAYLA TANAKA                12   Torrance                  25:48
117   MONTANNA KIRVEN             11   Cathedral Catholic (      25:51
118   ADILENE LARA                11   Garey                     25:56
119   ADRIANA FLORES               9   Ocean View                25:59
120   FREYA WIECHERT              11   El Capitan (lak)          26:00
121   ALEXANDRIA CHAVIRA          12   South Hills               26:03
122   JESSICA BORCHARDT           12   University City (sd)      26:04
123   HANNAH FLINK                11   Yorba Linda               26:04
124   KAITLYN FOLLMER             12   Laguna Hills              26:06
125   ANAY CUECUECHA              12   Hueneme                   26:11
126   MIN WONG                    12   Wilson (hh)               26:14
127   GABRIELA GOMEZ              11   Garey                     26:16
128   WENDY CHAVEZ                11   Hueneme                   26:18
129   SAVANNAH FAHNING            11   Del Oro                   26:20
130   BRIANNA JIMENEZ             12   Moorpark                  26:21
131   SOPHIA GASTELUM             11   Brea Olinda               26:23
132   XELAJU ROJAS                12   Moorpark                  26:26
133   SIDNEY HILLIARD             11   Yosemite                  26:27
134   DANA BJELLAND               11   University City (sd)      26:29
135   JORDAN COLLINS              11   University City (sd)      26:32
136   KRISTINA TSUCHIYAMA         12   Irvine                    26:34
137   SKYLAR GOODWIN              12   Moorpark                  26:36
138   WILSON BRIANA               11   Del Oro                   26:42
139   VANESSA GARCIA              11   Hueneme                   26:46
140   ELLIS DEWING                11   El Camino (sac)           26:47
141   JACKIE RAMIREZ              12   Moorpark                  26:48
142   JOHANNE MJORLUND            11   Royal                     26:49
143   KAYLA TORRES                12   El Capitan (lak)          26:52
144   LAUREN PETERSON             11   Yosemite                  27:08
145   DEBBIE GUTIERREZ            12   Bella Vista               27:12
146   KAREN SOTO                  11   Garey                     27:16
147   ENGELA ELEFANO              11   Sierra Vista              27:17
148   LAUGHRIDGE JULIE            11   Del Oro                   27:18
149   JOCELYN MEDINA              11   Garces                    27:20
150   CRISTA SALINAS              11   Buena Park                27:21
151   JACQUELINE GONZALES         11   Hueneme                   27:30
152   JORDAN CHARPENTIER          12   West Valley (hem)         27:35
153   DULCE ROJAS                 11   Garey                     27:42
154   CHRISTINE NEUMAIER          11   Oakmont                   27:44
155   GRAYSON GRIFFIN             11   North Monterey            27:51
156   MELISSA MEJIA               11   Garey                     27:52
157   FRANCES GUNTHER             11   Alemany                   27:55
158   CASSIDY DICKSON             12   Moorpark                  27:59
159   MELANIE MENDEZ              10   Ocean View                28:01
160   ALEJANDRA RODRIGUEZ         11   Garey                     28:03
161   ISABELLA BRASENY            11   Yorba Linda               28:03
162   ALLIE DONNELL               12   Yosemite                  28:07
163   ALMA AVILA                  12   Garey                     28:09
164   MADDY TODD                  11   Bella Vista               28:10
165   ANNA CASTEL                 11   El Camino (sac)           28:11
166   ALEXANDRA PEREZ             11   Alemany                   28:15
167   NANCY CHACON                11   Buena Park                28:16
168   CATHERINE BAUGH             12   Yorba Linda               28:24
169   CATALINA RODRIGUEZ          11   Moorpark                  28:31
170   CLARK ISABEL                11   Del Oro                   28:35
171   ISABEL MICHEL               11   West Valley (hem)         28:51
172   ABIGAIL PARCO                9   Alemany                   28:59
173   ASHLEY HANNA                12   South Torrance            29:10
174   BIANCA RODRIGUEZ            11   Sierra Vista              29:17
175   VALERIE GARCIA               9   Bloomington (blo)         29:19
176   LIZZY GARCIA                12   El Capitan (lak)          29:27
177   DOWD TIFFANIE               11   Del Oro                   29:46
178   KATELYN MCLAUGHLIN          11   Del Oro                   29:48
179   AUDREY WHITE                12   Yosemite                  29:52
180   JI-EUN KIM                  12   South Hills               30:14
181   RACHEL KLOTH                11   Bella Vista               30:18
182   ESPERANZA RIVERA            11   Garces                    30:19



Race #3     Boys Junior Varsity     Division 3     10:49 AM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1     DYLAN PERLSON               11   Brea Olinda               17:14
2     STEVE CLARK                 12   Brea Olinda               17:25
3     MICHAEL HANNUM              12   Brea Olinda               17:27
4     MIKA RODRIGUEZ              11   South Torrance            17:31
5     AMAR PATEL                  12   Brea Olinda               17:42
6     ETHAN ZEHR                  11   Tehachapi                 17:56
7     DAVID ALEJANDRINO           11   Torrance                  18:07
8     TYLER SAVAGE                11   Tehachapi                 18:09
9     KYLE NAKAHIRA               12   Torrance                  18:09
10    ANTHONY MASCIOTTI           12   South Torrance            18:10
11    SPENCER RUSKOWSKI           11   South Torrance            18:12
12    NICK NOLEN                  12   Brea Olinda               18:14
13    GABRIEL CABALLERO           11   Saddleback                18:22
14    JUAN SANTIAGO               12   Baldwin Park              18:23
15    JOSHUA MELGOZA              11   Saddleback                18:25
16    BRANDON MARTIN              11   Torrance                  18:27
17    DANIEL FAN                  11   Wilson (hh)               18:28
18    MAURICIO CAMARILLO          12   Saddleback                18:30
19    DAN FRANZ                   12   Brea Olinda               18:31
20    JASON CARBAJAL              11   Saddleback                18:32
21    MATT SALAS                  12   Brea Olinda               18:32
22    ISAIAH LIWANAG              12   Wilson (hh)               18:33
23    MARTIN RAMIREZ              11   Bolsa Grande              18:36
24    JAKE EDBERG                 11   Brea Olinda               18:49
25    CEASAR HERNANDEZ            11   Bolsa Grande              18:52
26    ALEX GONZALEZ               11   Gahr                      18:52
27    ALEXANDER PEREZ             11   Bolsa Grande              18:54
28    SEAN GASKINS                11   Calabasas                 18:56
29    GIOVANNI MASCIOTTI          11   South Torrance            18:57
30    CESAR DOMINGUEZ             11   Mater Dei (sa)            18:57
31    KENNETH NOGUCHI             12   South Torrance            18:58
32    JUSTIN SANDHU               11   Mater Dei (sa)            19:06
33    NICHOLAS LUJAN              12   Torrance                  19:06
34    WESLEY POULSON              11   Tehachapi                 19:08
35    ARAVIND NAIR                11   Gahr                      19:15
36    JORGE APARICIO              11   Baldwin Park              19:15
37    ALEX TROMBLEY               12   Torrance                  19:18
38    GREGORIO CALLEJA            10   Pacifica (gg)             19:18
39    JOHN GARCIA                 11   Torrance                  19:26
40    KEVIN GAW                   11   Mater Dei (sa)            19:26
41    CESAR ALVARADO              11   Wilson (hh)               19:30
42    BRADY CARBAJAL              12   Saddleback                19:31
43    EDWARD FERNANDEZ            11   Gahr                      19:33
43    KYLE ARTEAGA                11   Del Oro                   19:33
45    ALDAIR URQUIZA              11   Saddleback                19:33
46    ZACH GUERRERO               11   Brea Olinda               19:34
47    JAKE SCHACHTER              11   Calabasas                 19:36
48    JOE FAST                    11   Mater Dei (sa)            19:38
49    HENRY PHAM-TRAM             11   Bolsa Grande              19:43
50    TYLER GASCON                11   Torrance                  19:45
51    ANTHONY ROBLES              12   Baldwin Park              19:45
52    CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ          11   Mater Dei (sa)            19:45
53    DANIEL LINARES              11   Mater Dei (sa)            19:47
54    DAVID FEBLES                11   Wilson (hh)               19:48
55    JIMMY FAST                  12   Mater Dei (sa)            19:51
56    LUKE MAXEY                  11   Torrance                  19:58
57    SAUL RODRIGUES              11   Locke                     20:01
58    LEO MORA                    12   Pacifica (gg)             20:01
59    JARED MARQUEZ               11   Tehachapi                 20:03
60    GARRETT BOMHOFF             11   Del Oro                   20:10
61    BRYAN ORTIZ                 11   Wilson (hh)               20:12
62    MICHAEL SERAYDARIAN         12   South Torrance            20:21
63    EVAN COOK                   11   Del Oro                   20:23
64    ULISES CAMPOS               11   Bolsa Grande              20:23
65    VINH TRAN                   11   Pacifica (gg)             20:28
66    CHERNIOGLO VILLY            12   Del Oro                   20:31
67    MIKALE SUTTNER              12   Royal                     20:32
68    MICHAEL FUENTES             11   Saddleback                20:40
69    DANIEL PALCIO               12   Bolsa Grande              20:46
70    ALAN HA                     11   Wilson (hh)               20:49
71    ALFREDO ORTIZ               11   North Monterey            20:53
72    ELEAZAR CLEMENTE            11   Gahr                      21:03
73    JOSH BAYANI                 10   Brea Olinda               21:06
74    ORLANDO GARCIA              11   Gahr                      21:19
75    SCOTT RUBASZEWSKI           11   Del Oro                   21:20
76    GUSTAVO MURILLO             12   Saddleback                21:22
77    TREVOR ERRATT               11   Pacifica (gg)             21:22
78    DIEGO CELAYA                11   North Monterey            21:23
79    JUAN GARCIA                 11   Baldwin Park              21:25
80    AZIZ FELLAGUE               12   Torrance                  21:48
81    AIDAN ROTH                  11   Torrance                  21:58
82    KOA JOHNSON                 11   Calabasas                 22:04
83    ROBERT JASSO                 9   Garces                    22:06
84    JUAN VIERA-LOPEZ            12   Hesperia                  22:19
85    JACK MONTGOMERY             12   Del Oro                   22:28
86    ALEX PORAN                  11   Calabasas                 22:39
87    MILAN JOHNSON               11   Wilson (hh)               22:42
88    FABIAN FLORES                9   Garces                    22:48
89    MARIO CERON                 11   Saddleback                23:04
90    MARVIN SERRANO              11   Baldwin Park              23:09
91    RAUL GODOY                  12   Sierra Vista              23:21
92    JAMES BALFOUR               11   Del Oro                   23:40
93    HECTOR ROJAS                10   Diamond Ranch             24:04
94    JACOB DELOSREYES            11   Gahr                      24:12
95    CARLOS PULIDO               12   Sierra Vista              24:17
96    FERNANDO CARRILLO           11   Hesperia                  24:18
97    TRISTAN LAU                 11   Calabasas                 24:38
98    THEODORE HAWKINS            11   Gahr                      25:03
99    BRIAN ORTIZ                 12   North Monterey            25:10
100   JONATHAN HERERRA            12   Locke                     25:32
101   ALEX CHACHAGUA              11   Locke                     25:33
102   MICHAEL OWERFELDT           11   Kimball                   25:45
103   JORGE HERNANDEZ             12   Diamond Ranch             26:25
104   YOUNG GARY                  11   Del Oro                   27:28
105   ROBERTO MARTINEZ            11   North Monterey            27:37
106   RAFAEL SARABIA              11   Gahr                      27:42
107   FARIS KHAN                  12   Diamond Ranch             28:41



Race #4     Girls Freshman     Division 3     10:56 AM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1     NATHALIA LOPEZ               9   Century                   19:55
2     DAYRA GARCIA                 9   Century                   21:13
3     SCHENEIDA ACEVEDO            9   Century                   21:28
4     EMILY RAMIREZ                9   Bolsa Grande              21:34
5     SHANNON KLUG                 9   Laguna Hills              21:44
6     NICOLE TRIA                  9   Alhambra (mar)            21:44
7     JENNIFER GOMEZ               9   Century                   21:45
8     JULIANA AGUSTIN              9   Century                   21:46
9     SHAHRZAD GHAZIZADE           9   Laguna Hills              21:50
10    ALEXANDRA HARMON             9   El Capitan (lak)          22:19
11    JO TRILLO                    9   Tehachapi                 22:23
12    HAILEY COLMAN                9   Cathedral Catholic (      22:26
13    DIANA MENDOZA                9   Tahquitz                  22:32
14    PAYTON HARRIS                9   Santa Margarita           22:49
15    LUCY COE                     9   Tehachapi                 22:51
16    KAMRYN UYEKI                 9   Torrance                  22:55
17    MELISSA GOMEZ                9   Bolsa Grande              22:55
18    SOFIA DOMINGUEZ              9   San Bernardino            22:57
19    CASSIDY LIU                  9   Gabrielino                23:03
20    NATALIE RUBIO                9   Cathedral Catholic (      23:04
21    LAUREN MUNRO                 9   Cathedral Catholic (      23:10
22    ALLISON GAY                  9   El Capitan (lak)          23:18
23    FELICIA FLORES               9   Tahquitz                  23:31
24    SOPHIE GETZ                  9   Santa Margarita           23:36
25    LILY LIN                     9   Wilson (hh)               23:39
26    CHLOE POON                   9   Sacred Heart Cathe        23:39
27    JAZMINE SERVIN               9   Saddleback                23:43
28    ARIS TORRES                  9   Gahr                      23:47
29    KIRA FARNHAM                 9   Torrance                  23:49
30    VICTORIA REED                9   Calabasas                 23:51
31    KATHERINE LEDDY              9   Torrance                  23:55
32    EMILEE REID                  9   Laguna Hills              23:56
33    PAULA GUERRA                 9   Santa Ana Valley          23:58
34    NANA KATO                    9   North Torrance            24:04
35    CITALI VASQUEZ               9   Temescal Canyon           24:12
36    ELISE RAMOS                  9   Santa Margarita           24:13
37    BRIANNA CRUZ                 9   Gabrielino                24:17
38    DAYANARA SEGOVIA             9   Saddleback                24:19
39    DANIKA MCENROE               9   Torrance                  24:23
40    MYRKA MADRIGAL               9   Hanford West              24:26
41    ROSEALENA ROMERO             9   Bolsa Grande              24:27
42    SARA ENYEART                 9   Santa Margarita           24:33
43    ALYSSA ANTIPA                9   Sacred Heart Cathe        24:45
44    DARNA TAJONERA               9   Santa Margarita           24:46
45    KYNDALL VECCHIONE            9   Temescal Canyon           24:51
46    MEGAN SHEEHAN                9   Santa Margarita           24:51
47    GABRIELLE LIN                9   Wilson (hh)               25:02
48    CORRINE PERRIARD             9   Sacred Heart Cathe        25:02
49    KILEY STEARNS                9   Sacred Heart Cathe        25:04
50    CARISSA VIEHBECK             9   Hanford West              25:04
51    KAREN NAKAHARA               9   Torrance                  25:07
52    JESSICA TOBIN                9   Sacred Heart Cathe        25:16
53    SERENA THORNTON              9   El Capitan (lak)          25:18
54    TAYLOR BROBST                9   Pacifica (gg)             25:30
55    YARELI NAVA                  9   Santa Ana Valley          25:36
56    KARISSA SUGITA               9   Pacifica (gg)             25:36
57    MIA GRUNBERG                 9   Cathedral Catholic (      25:41
58    KARLIN YORK                  9   Bella Vista               25:42
59    KATRINA PENDRICK             9   Torrance                  25:44
60    ANAHI DELACRUZ               9   Santa Ana Valley          26:01
61    SILVANA MAZUN                9   San Bernardino            26:05
62    ALYSSA WALDON                9   Temescal Canyon           26:12
63    MAILLE UYENARA               9   Wilson (hh)               26:18
64    DOMINIQUE RUBALCAVA          9   Santa Margarita           26:19
65    MARISSA CASILLAS             9   Santa Ana Valley          26:24
66    ESMERALDA AYALA              9   North Monterey            26:28
67    JAIDYN RAMIREZ               9   Pacifica (gg)             26:29
68    TAYLOR WRIGHT                9   El Capitan (lak)          26:30
69    EMILY PEREZ                  9   Wilson (hh)               26:32
70    MADELINE ESPINOZA            9   Cathedral Catholic (      26:56
71    JORDAN GRAFTON               9   Bella Vista               26:57
72    OLIVIA MAGEE                 9   Torrance                  27:02
73    JACQUELINE MAGALLON          9   North Monterey            27:04
74    TESSA GONZALEZ               9   Laguna Hills              27:10
75    SARAH CHAYET                 9   Calabasas                 27:16
76    KAILA HASHIMOTO              9   Torrance                  27:17
77    JHUNELYN PARAFINA            9   San Bernardino            27:20
78    NICOLE WOLENSKY              9   Palm Desert               27:27
79    JULIA CATIPON                9   Torrance                  27:33
80    ZOE HERNANDEZ                9   Gahr                      27:42
81    MADYSON BIGGS                9   Hanford West              28:14
82    HANNA TACHIIRI               9   North Torrance            28:19
83    EMILY HURTADO                9   Gahr                      28:40
84    CAITLIN RELVAS               9   Santa Margarita           28:45
85    CAMERON SPENCER             10   Temescal Canyon           29:23



Race #5     Boys Freshman     Division 3     11:06 AM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1     CORY ELLIS                   9   Hoover (gle)              17:34
2     CONNOR ETTINGER              9   Rio Americano             17:37
3     ROBERTO SOTO                 9   Monrovia                  18:03
4     JACK MURPHY                  9   Rio Americano             18:15
5     VERNON TROZZI                9   Sultana                   18:24
6     LUKE BONECUTTER              9   Laguna Hills              18:27
7     JENSEN SALVATORI             9   Rio Americano             18:31
8     CHRISTIAN ROZPEDSKI          9   Palm Desert               18:35
9     OSCAR ENCISO                 9   Sultana                   18:39
10    NICOLO PORCU                 9   South Pasadena            18:41
11    ZANE COX                     9   Esperanza                 18:43
12    JOHN WELCH                   9   Esperanza                 18:43
13    JACK WILLIAMS                9   Del Oro                   18:43
14    FAIZAN DARSOT                9   North Torrance            18:52
15    REED MOORE                   9   Rio Americano             18:56
16    JONATHAN DOUBT              10   Alemany                   19:07
17    JOSEPH JACKSON               9   Savanna                   19:12
18    DYLAN TABIRARA               9   North Torrance            19:13
19    ANDRE CAREY                  9   Del Oro                   19:13
20    HARRY BRAGG                  9   Torrance                  19:15
21    JOSHUA MATSUDA               9   North Torrance            19:15
22    LOGAN GOO                    9   North Torrance            19:17
23    CONNOR HUANG                 9   Torrance                  19:17
24    LUIS NAVARRO                 9   Savanna                   19:20
25    TYLER LEMAY                  9   Irvine                    19:20
26    IVAN ROMAN                   9   Rancho Mirage             19:24
27    KAI DETTMAN                  9   South Pasadena            19:24
28    ARMANDO MELCHOR              9   Savanna                   19:26
29    NICHOLAS KANESHIRO           9   North Torrance            19:27
30    SEIYA MIYAZAKI               9   Torrance                  19:30
31    LANCE RZEPIEJEWSKI           9   Santa Margarita           19:31
32    RYAN SMITH                   9   Pacifica (gg)             19:37
33    MICHAEL XIONG                9   South Pasadena            19:41
34    NICHOLAS ARAYA               9   Beverly Hills             19:53
35    JOSEPH ROTH                  9   Torrance                  19:54
36    AARON SELIKOVITZ             9   Beverly Hills             19:56
37    RYAN DUNKER                  9   Santa Margarita           20:03
38    KRISTOFER JACOBSON           9   Irvine                    20:04
39    GRAHAM MANNING               9   Alhambra (mar)            20:05
40    ADRIAN ACOSTA                9   Pacifica (gg)             20:08
41    SPENCER MOORE                9   Laguna Hills              20:09
42    ADARSH PANTULA               9   Irvine                    20:09
43    DANIEL SANCHEZ               9   Rancho Mirage             20:10
44    JAKE SELIKOVITZ              9   Beverly Hills             20:11
45    BRANDON CHAING               9   Pacifica (gg)             20:14
46    CHRIS ANGULO                 9   Sultana                   20:14
47    JARAD KIPPER                 9   Irvine                    20:16
48    ERIC HURTADO                 9   North Torrance            20:21
49    YASEEN JUNAIDEAN             9   Torrance                  20:22
50    VINCENT NGO                  9   Irvine                    20:25
51    COLIN KOZAI                  9   North Torrance            20:26
52    CHRISTOPHER EGUCHI           9   Torrance                  20:27
53    EDUARDO ARREDONDO            9   Torrance                  20:29
54    JOSH ERICKSON                9   Esperanza                 20:29
55    STEVEN REYES                 9   Locke                     20:30
56    KYLE ALAMARES                9   Savanna                   20:32
57    DYLAN VORNDRAN               9   Cathedral Catholic (      20:35
58    FEDERICO FLORES              9   Sierra Vista              20:36
59    SEAN (SEONG) PARK            9   Torrance                  20:36
60    DANIEL CHIHUAQUE             9   Savanna                   20:37
61    DILAN OEZKAN                 9   Saddleback                20:38
62    JOSEPH SOTO                  9   Esperanza                 20:39
63    TY TSENG                     9   Irvine                    20:40
64    ALEXSANDRO ZAMARRI           9   Saddleback                20:40
65    KELEN ENDERS                 9   Pacifica (gg)             20:41
66    RILEY WILDHABER              9   Pacifica (gg)             20:41
67    JOSHUA RAHBAR                9   North Torrance            20:42
68    WILLIAM SAMUELSON            9   Rio Americano             20:44
69    MAXWELL KIM                  9   Beverly Hills             20:44
70    ANDREW DORADO                9   Esperanza                 20:46
71    RYAN SEARS                   9   Santa Margarita           20:49
72    ETHAN HUE                    9   Irvine                    20:49
73    DAVID MARVIZI                9   Beverly Hills             20:50
74    MILES CRIGER                 9   Cathedral Catholic (      20:53
75    MASON WILLIAMS               9   Hesperia                  20:54
76    SAM RAUMIN                   9   Palm Desert               20:56
77    ANGEL ROQUE- TORRES          9   Locke                     20:58
78    JESUS MOTO                   9   Rancho Mirage             20:59
79    NICHOLAS SANFORD             9   Cathedral Catholic (      20:59
80    DERYCK WALKER                9   Saddleback                21:01
81    KEVIN XU                     9   South Pasadena            21:02
82    JEREMY DOMINGUEZ             9   Palm Desert               21:12
83    BRANDON NOORVASH             9   Beverly Hills             21:12
84    MICHAEL WANG                 9   Irvine                    21:13
85    JACOB EDMONDS                9   Palm Desert               21:13
86    SAWYER POMEROY               9   Pacifica (gg)             21:17
87    LOGAN BRENNAN                9   Palm Desert               21:17
88    ETHAN ASCHEMEYER             9   Del Oro                   21:18
89    TIMOTHY AVILA                9   Torrance                  21:21
90    CODY BYERS                   9   Irvine                    21:27
91    JAVIER TOLENTINO            10   Alemany                   21:28
92    BRENDAN CUSHING              9   El Camino (sac)           21:28
93    JAEMHYUNG CHOI               9   South Pasadena            21:29
94    EDWARD WANG                 11   Irvine                    21:30
95    JOHANN LI                    9   South Pasadena            21:31
96    BRYAN CASTILLO               9   South Pasadena            21:32
97    RUSSELL GUTIERREZ            9   Savanna                   21:32
98    CONNOR DOWNING               9   Esperanza                 21:33
99    GAVIN BOMHOFF                9   Del Oro                   21:45
100   DYLAN FAULHABER              9   North Torrance            21:50
101   MOISES RIVERA                9   Savanna                   21:56
102   BENNET WILSON                9   Torrance                  22:03
103   ARJUN BATRA                  9   Beverly Hills             22:03
104   NICOLAS LEMKE                9   Rio Americano             22:10
105   EDWIN MOTO                   9   Rancho Mirage             22:14
106   TANNER SAVAGE                9   Tehachapi                 22:19
107   JACOB NELSON                 9   Laguna Hills              22:27
108   JOSH SONN                    9   Cathedral Catholic (      22:27
109   ANDREW GONZALEZ              9   Tahquitz                  22:34
110   EGBERT MUSCHAMP              9   Locke                     22:35
111   JOHNNY LOPEZ                 9   Saddleback                22:37
112   BLAKE BOEH                   9   Cathedral Catholic (      22:37
113   JAKE KASPARI                 9   Rio Americano             22:45
114   NOAH HERFURTH                9   El Camino (sac)           22:45
115   ALEX CORTES                  9   Saddleback                22:47
116   ALAN VILLASENOR              9   Hesperia                  22:50
117   AIDAN SAWRIE                 9   Palm Desert               22:54
118   JONATHAN ROSAS               9   Sonora (lh)               22:59
119   WILSON BEAN                  9   Del Oro                   23:02
120   MATTHEW LOPEZ               10   Alemany                   23:08
121   REECE POE                    9   Pacifica (gg)             23:12
122   MAX MCCALL                   9   Rio Americano             23:14
123   CHRISTIAN MELIZA             9   Rio Americano             23:18
124   STEFAN EIREMO                9   Rio Americano             23:21
125   JAEL ENCARNACION-RIV         9   Lakeside (le)             23:25
126   NICK STEFANELLI             10   Alemany                   23:30
127   JACOB LIES                   9   Pacifica (gg)             23:36
128   DAVID SANTIAGO               9   Sonora (lh)               23:37
129   DIEGO VALENZUELA            10   Alemany                   23:42
130   MICHAEL TRIPOLI             10   Alemany                   23:44
131   JESUS ESTRADA                9   Sonora (lh)               23:48
132   ALEX NEIMAN                  9   Del Oro                   23:49
133   LUKE KIMAYA                  9   Santa Margarita           24:22
134   MUNSER AL-AKHRAS             9   Buena Park                25:25
135   JOSHUA BAYLIS                9   Pacifica (gg)             25:45
136   REY REYES                   10   Alemany                   25:48
137   JACOB RODIER                 9   Beverly Hills             26:27
138   NICHOLAS LOPEZ               9   Sultana                   27:13
139   ELIJAH PERALES               9   Rancho Mirage             28:16
140   CHRISTIAN BUSTAMANT          9   Lakeside (le)             28:35



Race #6     Girls Freshman     Division 3     11:13 AM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1     SAYRA RAYA                   9   Wasco                     20:41
2     LAURYN CARROLL               9   Rancho Mirage             21:36
3     KANON MORI                   9   South Torrance            21:46
4     ELLA RUFF                    9   University City (sd)      21:51
5     EMMA GLOYER                  9   South Torrance            22:10
6     ISABELLE SHEPHARD            9   University City (sd)      22:20
7     BRIANNA HERNANDEZ            9   West Valley (hem)         22:23
8     SIONA GREGORIAN              9   Hoover (gle)              22:42
9     MALAREE GARCIA               9   South Torrance            22:43
10    CONNIE ZHOU                  9   Rosemead                  22:44
11    CAMILA CORNEJO               9   Hilltop                   22:55
12    ANI BAGMANIAN                9   Hoover (gle)              22:58
13    COURTNEY VAN                 9   Rosemead                  22:59
14    NARI KIM                     9   South Torrance            23:00
15    CASSANDRA CHIN               9   Rosemead                  23:10
16    MACKENZIE SZOBONYA-          9   West Valley (hem)         23:17
17    MICHELLE MATSUO              9   Irvine                    23:31
18    WENDY GONZALEZ               9   West Valley (hem)         23:37
19    JOAN KWAK                    9   Irvine                    23:39
20    WENDY VU                     9   Rosemead                  23:40
21    SERINA QUACH                 9   Rosemead                  23:48
22    JENNIFER FUJIMOTO            9   South Torrance            23:55
23    NICOLE AGUADO                9   El Dorado (pla)           23:55
24    VANESSA GONZALEZ             9   Sierra Vista              24:13
25    ASHLEY MADRID                9   Hesperia                  24:29
26    CLARA CHAN                   9   South Torrance            24:38
27    KATELYN LEE                  9   Rosemead                  24:44
28    CHRISTINA STUVE              9   West Valley (hem)         24:50
29    JESSICA SOLORZANO            9   Buena Park                24:52
30    MIA MCGARVEY                 9   Patriot                   24:57
31    MADISON BOLAND               9   University City (sd)      25:00
32    ANA ROMO                     9   South Torrance            25:04
33    ROSEMARY JUAREZ              9   Hueneme                   25:08
34    TORI MICHAELIAN              9   University City (sd)      25:10
35    WILLIAMS ALEXIS              9   Del Oro                   25:14
36    DIANA ANAYA                  9   Patriot                   25:18
37    YZATIS SILVA                 9   Hilltop                   25:19
38    BRAGG ANIKA                  9   Del Oro                   25:30
39    RANDI JOHNSON                9   Yosemite                  25:30
40    ALEJANDRA BAEZ               9   Irvine                    25:33
41    KAREN BARRERA                9   Hueneme                   25:46
42    REBEKAH PARK                 9   Beverly Hills             25:51
43    JENNIFER HUYN                9   Rosemead                  25:59
44    HELEN TAN                    9   Rosemead                  26:06
45    EVELYN MONTANO               9   Sultana                   26:06
46    HELENA CZOCHANSKI            9   Irvine                    26:07
47    CHLOE HOANG                  9   Irvine                    26:07
48    MAYA KITADA                  9   Irvine                    26:09
49    LESLIE MADRID                9   Hesperia                  26:11
50    KIMBERLY DIAZ                9   Buena Park                26:12
51    MIDORIE DAGUIA               9   Hilltop                   26:12
52    NORMA KACSINTA               9   Hilltop                   26:16
53    NAYA OSTREA                  9   Irvine                    26:16
54    LINNEA LEINAU                9   Yosemite                  26:26
55    HELEN GUTIERREZ              9   Sierra Vista              26:27
56    MAXINE GARCIA                9   University City (sd)      26:29
57    ASHLEY VAZQUEZ               9   Hueneme                   26:34
58    KAITLYN KIM                  9   Irvine                    26:45
59    MARLA TRUJILLO               9   Hesperia                  27:00
60    ARANZA CARDONA               9   Hueneme                   27:01
61    XITLALI MARTINEZ             9   Sultana                   27:03
62    MADELYN CHANCELLOR           9   West Valley (hem)         27:04
63    ANEISSA ARIAS                9   Sierra Vista              27:15
64    ADDISON MCCULLY              9   Yosemite                  27:17
65    ALLISA ENRIQUEZ              9   Kimball                   27:22
66    NATALIE LAWRENCE             9   Yosemite                  27:23
67    CELESTE HOANG                9   Irvine                    27:25
68    ASHLEY TUNQUIST              9   Kimball                   27:27
69    HALEY GORE                   9   Kimball                   27:30
70    ANASTASIA FUJITA-WILL        9   University City (sd)      27:31
71    MYRKA ZEPEDA                 9   Sierra Vista              27:42
72    KATELYN ORMSBY               9   University City (sd)      27:42
73    JASMINE TANOURY              9   Yosemite                  28:22
74    ISABELLE DEMARCO             9   University City (sd)      28:26
75    SAMIKSHA GOYAL               9   Irvine                    28:31
76    LIANA BERUMEN                9   Sultana                   28:37
77    NANCY AMBRIZ                 9   Hueneme                   28:49
78    RAYLENE VARGAS               9   Sultana                   28:50
79    ASHLEY CASDEN                9   University City (sd)      29:10
80    JESSICA VELASQUEZ            9   Buena Park                29:40



Race #7     Boys Freshman     Division 3     11:23 AM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1     EDWIN MONTES                 9   Ocean View                16:50
2     TRISTAN KING                 9   Bella Vista               16:54
3     DAMIAN KING                  9   Bella Vista               17:34
4     SPENCER COCHRAN              9   Bella Vista               17:42
5     JACOB SANCHEZ                9   El Dorado (pla)           17:45
6     GONZALEZ RURY                9   Arlington                 17:49
7     JOHNATHAN GIOVANAZZ          9   Colony                    17:59
8     MATTHEW FARRUGGIO            9   Sacred Heart Cathe        18:09
9     COLE NAKANISHI               9   Sacred Heart Cathe        18:15
10    ANDREW YOUNG                 9   Colony                    18:15
11    JASON ST. PIERRE             9   Ocean View                18:18
12    KYLE ALCANTAR                9   West Valley (hem)         18:19
13    MATTHEW WONG                 9   Gabrielino                18:29
14    HAYDEN BROWN                 9   Colony                    18:30
15    ADRIAN OREJANA               9   South Torrance            18:32
16    GABRIEL VARGAS               9   Wasco                     18:32
17    BRYAN CASTILLO               9   Santa Ana Valley          18:33
18    JOHN SOLER                   9   Sacred Heart Cathe        18:41
19    BRADLEY VEGA                 9   Colony                    18:44
20    NATHANIEL HORNE              9   Sacred Heart Cathe        18:52
21    MIGUEL HERNANDEZ             9   Ocean View                18:56
22    CORY NICHOLSON               9   Ocean View                18:58
23    TREVOR GOODENOUGH            9   Damien                    18:58
24    ANTONIO CALDERON             9   John Glenn                18:58
25    RUBEN LOPEZ                  9   Rosemead                  19:01
26    MERANDA CRISTIAN             9   Arlington                 19:02
27    ALLEN ZENG                   9   Calabasas                 19:03
28    HENRY PETERSON               9   Sacred Heart Cathe        19:17
29    ABEL RAMOS                   9   Patriot                   19:19
30    GEORGE ORDUNO                9   South Torrance            19:21
31    IVAN RAMIREZ-MELCHO          9   El Capitan (lak)          19:24
32    AARON LEE                    9   South Torrance            19:30
33    NATHAN OTTER                 9   El Capitan (lak)          19:32
34    ADRIAN SANCHEZ               9   Colony                    19:33
35    TYLER JOHNSON                9   El Dorado (pla)           19:36
36    ANGEL JUAREZ                 9   Colony                    19:37
37    JASON TONG                   9   Sacred Heart Cathe        19:43
38    LAWRENCE WU                  9   Sacred Heart Cathe        19:43
39    LUKAS BERHE                  9   South Torrance            19:43
40    TYLER VASQUEZ                9   Hanford West              19:46
41    QUINN KATO                   9   South Torrance            19:47
42    LELAND HAYLEY                9   El Capitan (lak)          19:48
43    BENNY RUIZ                   9   Rosemead                  19:51
44    RICHARD TO                   9   Rosemead                  19:57
45    CHRISTIAN LLMAS              9   Wilson (hh)               20:00
46    ETHAN CONTI                  9   Yosemite                  20:00
47    NATHAN LOPEZ                 9   Patriot                   20:01
48    STEVEN ACEVEDO               9   Rosemead                  20:02
49    RYAN TAYLOR                  9   South Torrance            20:05
50    MILES HARRIS                 9   Royal                     20:08
51    ZACH FLORES                  9   West Valley (hem)         20:09
52    BILLY VUONG                  9   Rosemead                  20:11
53    YUNSIK CHOI                  9   El Dorado (pla)           20:12
54    NOAH YUDELEVITCH             9   Calabasas                 20:16
55    JOEY LILLY                   9   West Valley (hem)         20:25
56    BENITO FREGOSO               9   San Bernardino            20:27
57    KEVIN TESSIER                9   Damien                    20:28
58    DAVID FLORES                 9   Don Lugo                  20:37
59    PATRICK BENNETT              9   El Dorado (pla)           20:38
60    AUSTIN BARBER                9   El Dorado (pla)           20:39
61    QUINN KUREK                  9   South Torrance            20:39
62    MARC WONG                    9   Sacred Heart Cathe        20:40
63    NOAH LACY                    9   Ocean View                20:41
64    TIMOTHY HU                  10   Rosemead                  20:44
65    CLEMENT SHIH                 9   Wilson (hh)               20:45
66    MICHAEL SHAW                 9   South Torrance            20:51
67    ISIAH OSI                    9   West Valley (hem)         20:53
68    HENRY CURLEY                 9   Yosemite                  20:54
69    AVIN FRANKLIN                9   Calabasas                 20:58
70    DYLAN SCHEPP                 9   Sacred Heart Cathe        21:00
71    KENNY SHERB                  9   El Dorado (pla)           21:02
72    ADOLFO CISNEROS              9   Hilltop                   21:02
73    TOBY PINDUS                  9   Milken Comm.              21:03
74    KELLY HOWARD                 9   Colony                    21:06
75    JOSHUA FORD                  9   Bella Vista               21:10
76    BREAC WATSON                 9   Ocean View                21:16
77    GREGORY CHAN                 9   South Torrance            21:17
78    NATE SHABY                   9   Milken Comm.              21:18
79    SEBASTIAN SALDIVAR           9   Ocean View                21:21
80    NICHOLAS TONG                9   Sacred Heart Cathe        21:21
81    CONNOR DIMECH               11   South Torrance            21:25
82    ANGEL ESCOBAR                9   Independence (bak)        21:30
83    TYLER CLINE                  9   Patriot                   21:30
84    ANTONIO GOMEZ                9   Patriot                   21:31
85    JOSEPH SAKATA               11   South Torrance            21:35
86    OEN NAVARRO                  9   Gahr                      21:36
87    BRIAN CARPIO                 9   Santa Ana Valley          21:42
88    RUBEN MORENO                 9   Patriot                   21:47
89    BRYAN GUTIERREZ              9   Bella Vista               21:53
90    ISAAC LOPEZ                  9   West Valley (hem)         21:57
91    JESSE GARCIA                 9   Gahr                      22:00
92    TYLER HELLWIG                9   Yosemite                  22:04
93    JULIUS DEMARA                9   Hilltop                   22:05
94    CARLOS OCAMPO                9   Santa Ana Valley          22:13
95    JARED THOLL                  9   Independence (bak)        22:13
96    ZACHARY CONWELL              9   Bella Vista               22:21
97    ALEXIS PINEDA                9   Santa Ana Valley          22:26
98    HECTOR MOLINA                9   Santa Ana Valley          22:27
99    SERGIO PACHECO               9   Ocean View                22:29
100   WAYLON MAJORS                9   Royal                     22:35
101   GABRIEL MARVIN               9   Calabasas                 22:43
102   GUSTAVO LEMUS               10   Ocean View                22:47
103   TOMAS BENITEZ                9   Independence (bak)        22:50
104   NOE HERRERA                  9   Patriot                   22:52
105   KAMYRON RAMIREZ              9   Yosemite                  22:55
106   ANDREW PAYNE                 9   Bella Vista               22:59
107   ORION GUIDO                  9   North Monterey            23:02
108   PEDRO DIAZ                   9   San Bernardino            23:05
109   JONATHAN LOPEZ               9   Patriot                   23:08
110   LIAM GRUNFELD                9   Calabasas                 23:19
111   DAVID MERLIN                 9   Santa Ana Valley          23:20
112   NOEL BERNAL                  9   Patriot                   23:29
113   CHRISTIAN BONOFF             9   Temescal Canyon           23:35
114   RYAN NGUGEN                  9   Royal                     23:38
115   ERIC GUADALUPE               9   Santa Ana Valley          23:43
116   ROBERT LEVA                 10   Rosemead                  23:44
117   GIUSTINO PATERROSTR          9   Temescal Canyon           23:57
118   ALEXIS VASQUEZ               9   Santa Ana Valley          24:09
119   HECTOR CONTRERAS             9   Patriot                   24:09
120   GAYTAN VICENTE               9   Arlington                 24:24
121   ADRIAN ROWELL                9   Pioneer (whi)             24:27
122   JAMES BRENNAN                9   Bella Vista               24:32
123   NATHAN GONZALEZ              9   North Monterey            24:32
124   FOSTER SMITH                 9   Temescal Canyon           24:33
125   BRYCE HEITNER                9   Milken Comm.              24:37
126   PETER DANG                   9   Ocean View                24:40
127   ANDREW PARTIDA               9   Santa Ana Valley          24:40
128   CAMILO DENT                  9   North Monterey            24:50
129   BARRIJON JENKINS             9   Gahr                      25:06
130   MARK TALAMANTE               9   Royal                     25:14
131   CHRISTIAN TOMMASI            9   Calabasas                 25:29
132   JONATHAN PADILLA             9   Yosemite                  25:40
133   JUSTIN BARDI                 9   Milken Comm.              26:20
134   SERGIO GALAN                 9   Santa Ana Valley          27:00



Race #8     Girls Sophomore     Division 3     11:29 AM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1     ANNA BOURKE                 10   Cathedral Catholic (      20:53
2     STEPHANIE VALENTIN          10   Bolsa Grande              20:53
3     CAROLINE LIU                10   South Pasadena            21:30
4     ANDREA ARRESE               10   Laguna Hills              21:32
5     NOELIA ROMERO               10   Saddleback                21:59
6     CANDICE HERNANDEZ           10   Hueneme                   22:05
7     IVY GRANADOS                10   Hesperia                  22:11
8     JOANN NGUYEN                10   Bolsa Grande              22:29
9     ANGELINA BORRUEL            10   Hesperia                  22:32
10    VANESSA HERNANDEZ           10   Saddleback                22:48
11    LEAH ADAME                  10   Torrance                  22:49
12    GAILANA CORONADO            10   West Valley (hem)         22:51
13    JULIA CHO                   10   Gabrielino                22:52
14    HAZEL GROFF                 10   Cathedral Catholic (      22:54
15    LAUREN TANG                 10   Pacifica (gg)             22:59
16    VICKY WENG                  10   Wilson (hh)               23:17
17    EVANGELIQUE CORDER          10   Tahquitz                  23:42
18    MARISSA KEESEY              10   Pacifica (gg)             23:53
19    JIMENA SALAZAR              10   Cathedral Catholic (      23:56
20    MARIA MORENO                10   West Valley (hem)         23:59
21    FATIMA CONTRERAS            10   Hueneme                   24:08
22    EMILY PEAY                  10   Torrance                  24:19
23    ISABEL LICOSATI             10   Cathedral Catholic (      24:21
24    AMBER CASILLAS              10   Hueneme                   24:22
25    SYLVIA ROY                  10   Cathedral Catholic (      24:25
26    JACQUELINE BRITO            10   Colton                    24:26
27    JOSEPHINE FERREIRA          10   El Camino (sac)           24:32
28    REILLY MOOMEY               10   Tehachapi                 24:48
29    CARRIE GIPSON               10   Rio Americano             24:51
30    BETTY LEE                   10   Wilson (hh)               24:52
31    MAGGIE TAN                  10   Gabrielino                24:57
32    GUADALUPE GONZALEZ          10   Tahquitz                  25:02
33    ALYSSA SOTO                 10   Tahquitz                  25:08
34    LIZBETH MACIAS              10   Hueneme                   25:10
35    JACQUELIN MARTINEZ          10   Saddleback                25:11
36    BETHANY LOVE                10   Serra (sd)                25:13
37    WENDY FUENTES               10   Laguna Hills              25:14
38    STEPHANIE GLASER            10   El Camino (sac)           25:24
39    DAISY CENDEJAS              10   Torrance                  25:28
40    ELIZABETH FIGUEROA          10   Torrance                  25:31
41    AMANDA LEE                  10   Torrance                  25:32
42    MACKENZIE ELMER             10   Cathedral Catholic (      25:32
43    JANET TA                    10   Wilson (hh)               25:32
44    MIKAYLA CORNEJO             10   Hueneme                   25:34
45    NATALIE MATTESON            10   Santa Margarita           25:38
46    SHAYLA LOPEZ                10   Tahquitz                  25:41
47    CHRISTINA KENNEDY           10   El Camino (sac)           25:52
48    AMAYA MULLINS               10   El Camino (sac)           25:57
49    JAMIE BREITEL               10   Hesperia                  26:06
50    MADELINE NAPIER             10   Saddleback                26:08
51    JENNIFER MARTINEZ           10   Saddleback                26:09
52    ANA LILIA ANDVADE           10   Lakeside (le)             26:13
53    LIZETH GARAY                10   Colton                    26:21
54    JAMIE JOW                   10   Pacifica (gg)             26:22
55    KENDALL DEFELIPPI           10   Cathedral Catholic (      26:22
56    APRIL RUIZ                  10   Lakeside (le)             26:26
57    AJEE BROOKS                 10   Rio Americano             26:27
58    LINDA ORTEGA                10   Sierra Vista              26:30
59    DENAE HERNANDEZ             10   West Valley (hem)         26:30
60    RYLIE KIMURA                10   Torrance                  26:37
61    ELIZABETH DELGADILLO        10   Torrance                  27:03
62    KYLEE COCHRAN               10   Torrance                  27:15
63    SHEILA KOLODJI              10   Garces                    27:45
64    MALLORY HEDGES              10   El Camino (sac)           28:20
65    ANNA CHRISS                 10   Rio Americano             28:23
66    APRIL LOYA                  10   Lakeside (le)             28:34
67    HANNAH CORNELL              10   Laguna Hills              28:39
68    GISSELLE RUIZ               10   North Monterey            28:55
69    TIFFANY CORNELL             10   Lakeside (le)             28:57
70    KIERSTEN CARROLL            10   Torrance                  28:58
71    LARISSA O-NEILL             10   Pacifica (gg)             29:00
72    JULIA FLORES                10   Tahquitz                  29:26
73    CLOE HERNANDEZ              10   Pacifica (gg)             29:35
74    JACQUELINE ACOSTA           10   North Monterey            30:06
75    YESENIA RIVERA              10   North Monterey            30:15



Race #9     Boys Sophomore     Division 3     11:39 AM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1     ANTHONY MENDEZ              10   La Sierra                 17:39
2     GEOVANNY GUZMAN             10   Century                   17:39
3     ROGER REYES                 10   Hoover (gle)              17:41
4     PEDRO JACOBO                10   La Sierra                 17:46
5     SPENCER FARMAN              10   Del Oro                   17:47
6     JULIAN FLORES               10   La Sierra                 17:48
7     TOMMASO BATTIONI            10   Torrance                  17:49
8     DAWIT ABEBE                 10   North Torrance            17:55
9     SPENCER BLATTER             10   Del Oro                   17:58
10    TOMMY LY                    10   Rosemead                  17:59
11    CHRISTOPHER NIP             10   Sacred Heart Cathe        18:03
12    FELICIANO CISNEROS          10   La Sierra                 18:08
13    HECTOR GONZALEZ             10   Tahquitz                  18:12
14    MOLEKA MIRAMONTES           10   San Bernardino            18:12
15    YONATAN OCBAI               10   Sacred Heart Cathe        18:21
16    BENJAMIN QUANG              10   North Torrance            18:24
17    ALEXANDER CABERALL          10   South Torrance            18:26
18    BRANDON KUSNADY             10   John Glenn                18:27
19    JASON PAINE                 10   South Torrance            18:31
20    CRAIG GARZA                 10   Esperanza                 18:36
21    FERNANDO HERNANDEZ          10   Century                   18:40
22    MICHAEL MCHUGH              10   La Sierra                 18:44
23    NATHAN TU                   10   Wilson (hh)               18:47
24    JACK AUBELE                 10   South Torrance            18:48
25    BRYAN LOVEST                10   Esperanza                 18:49
26    CHRIS KWON                  10   Esperanza                 18:50
27    GABRIEL EVANS               10   Tahquitz                  18:51
28    JORGE VARGAS                10   San Bernardino            18:55
29    EMMANUEL HERNANDEZ          10   Century                   19:02
30    DYLAN KWAN                  10   Wilson (hh)               19:12
31    SAM FRANK                   10   Del Oro                   19:13
32    GARY GAINES                 10   Tehachapi                 19:17
33    JESSE MARTINEZ              10   Tahquitz                  19:19
34    JOSIAH CHIN                 10   Sacred Heart Cathe        19:19
35    ANTHONY SIMENTAL            10   Sultana                   19:24
36    CHRISTIAN MONZON            10   Pacifica (gg)             19:25
37    STEPHEN DEL SIGNORE         10   South Torrance            19:27
38    CHRISTIAN MORENO            10   North Torrance            19:31
39    ROBIN YI                    10   Gahr                      19:32
40    ANDREW TRUONG               10   Rosemead                  19:34
41    HUNG TRAN                   10   Rosemead                  19:36
42    SALVADOR VALADEZ            10   La Sierra                 19:36
43    THOMAS PUPPO                10   Del Oro                   19:43
44    SEVAG MOMJIAN               10   Sacred Heart Cathe        19:44
45    PAUL HIROSE                 10   North Torrance            19:44
46    CALOCA CHRISTAIN            10   Arlington                 19:46
47    ANTHONY JAMISON             10   Sultana                   19:50
48    RICHARD HUANG               10   Rosemead                  19:54
49    MARTIN CRUZ                 10   John Glenn                19:57
50    SHOHEI YAMASHITA            10   Torrance                  20:00
51    NATHAN WIGHT                10   Tehachapi                 20:01
52    KELLS PHELAN                10   Sacred Heart Cathe        20:05
53    STEFAN KITTS                10   Santa Margarita           20:07
54    KEMYL TADEO                 10   Monrovia                  20:10
55    MARK NAPASA                 10   Pacifica (gg)             20:12
56    KEVIN CASTOR                10   Pacifica (gg)             20:12
57    BRANDON VILLASENOR          10   Wilson (hh)               20:15
58    ZIRO VASQUEZ                10   Sultana                   20:16
59    NATE TORRES                 10   Santa Margarita           20:17
60    ANDY HERNANDEZ              10   Century                   20:18
61    JON FIEFFER                 10   Pacifica (gg)             20:22
62    JACOB LYONS                 10   Del Oro                   20:28
63    DANN AMOYEN                 10   Gahr                      20:33
64    MATT BURT                   10   South Torrance            20:35
65    RICARDO GONZALEZ            10   North Torrance            20:38
66    ADAM MAR                    10   Sacred Heart Cathe        20:42
67    EDUARDO PALACIOS             9   Rosemead                  20:45
68    SAMUEL CASTRO               10   Wilson (hh)               20:46
69    TONY CHONG                  10   North Torrance            20:47
70    JESSE GEORGE                10   South Torrance            20:51
71    AJ BARNES                   10   Tehachapi                 20:54
72    NATHAN MCCAUSLAND           10   Monrovia                  20:55
73    CESAR FLORES                10   Tahquitz                  20:56
74    NICK POTENZA                10   Esperanza                 20:58
75    OCTAVIO DURAN               10   Tahquitz                  21:02
76    JAKE NASH                   10   Torrance                  21:08
77    DIMITRI MAGILL              10   Tahquitz                  21:15
78    GAGE CHELECKI               10   North Torrance            21:19
79    HUNTER BOYCE                10   Del Oro                   21:20
80    MATTHEW HEDRICK             10   Esperanza                 21:21
81    RONALD MUNOZ                10   Gahr                      21:24
82    LOGAN NIETO                 10   Torrance                  21:26
83    DANIEL ARROYO               10   Century                   21:44
84    OSCAR CONTRERAS             10   Tahquitz                  21:45
85    RICHARD DUONG               10   Rosemead                  21:46
86    LOGAN ZAKS                  10   Torrance                  21:50
87    TYLER PINEDA                10   Gahr                      21:50
88    JOSH JIMENEZ                10   Pioneer (whi)             22:00
89    KAI MUNEKATA                10   Torrance                  22:04
90    MARC RIVAS                  10   Gahr                      22:04
91    TAKESHI OHYAMA              10   Torrance                  22:06
92    JUAN FLORES                 10   Pioneer (whi)             22:16
93    DALLIN SMITH                10   Tahquitz                  22:19
94    DAVID DUNG                  10   Sacred Heart Cathe        22:25
95    PFENING MORGAN              10   Del Oro                   22:26
96    ALEX NELSON                 10   Sultana                   22:27
97    CHRISTIAN FIGUEROA          10   Wilson (hh)               22:33
98    GUITIERREZ ALONSO           10   John Glenn                22:38
99    JAKE MASON                  10   North Torrance            23:04
100   ALEX ROWBOTTOM              10   Tehachapi                 23:05
101   TIMOTHY GOULD               10   Torrance                  23:21
102   RUSSELL KONG                10   Torrance                  23:26
103   WILLIAM LAWLOR              10   South Torrance            23:27
104   LEO OLVERA                  10   Pioneer (whi)             23:28
105   STONE WILLIAMS              10   Pacifica (gg)             23:30
106   CHRISTIAN STEVENS           10   Torrance                  23:30
107   JUSTUS BRIGGS               10   Del Oro                   23:33
108   EDUARDO BALLESTERO          10   John Glenn                23:33
109   CHRIS REVARD                10   Wilson (hh)               23:46
110   BINGHAM PARKER              10   Del Oro                   23:47
111   BRYAN REYES                 10   Santa Margarita           24:07
112   BILLY PARK                  10   Gahr                      24:43
113   DANIEL LOPEZ                10   Pacifica (gg)             25:19
114   ANDY ARMENDARIZ             10   Sultana                   26:34
115   ALEX AGUILERA-JIMENE        10   Diamond Ranch             27:13
116   ALAN HANCHANA               10   Diamond Ranch             27:34



Race #10     Girls Sophomore     Division 3     11:45 AM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      HANNAH NAKAMOTO          10      South Torrance         21:21
2      ALEXIS WALLACE           10      Bella Vista            21:40
3      LETICIA ZUNIGA           10      Rosemead               21:44
4      REBECCA DELAO            10      Monrovia               21:55
5      BRITTNEY MCCOWN          10      Bella Vista            22:10
6      MEGAN MILLER             10      Bella Vista            22:17
7      SOPHIA ROSALES           10      Rosemead               22:27
8      PREETHY ABRAHAM          10      South Torrance         22:29
9      AIDEN ELDRIDGE           10      University City (sd)   22:31
10     KINSEY STEPHEN           10      Bella Vista            22:35
11     GABRIELLE STEGGE         10      Yosemite               22:42
12     JULIA GORIN              10      University City (sd)   22:44
13     JOLIE NGUYEN             10      Rosemead               22:51
14     JILLIAN NGO              10      Rosemead               22:59
15     SHELLY YE                10      Rosemead               23:24
16     WAGNER CHERIDAN          10      Del Oro                23:33
17     HOLLY ROSS               10      South Torrance         23:36
18     RACHEL MATTOS            10      Yosemite               23:45
19     DANIELLE HIRANO          10      North Torrance         23:51
20     MIKAYLA FRIETAS          10      North Torrance         24:13
21     NATASHA DVEIRIN          10      Beverly Hills          24:18
22     SARAH WOLCHIN            10      Beverly Hills          24:18
23     MEGAN VU                 10      Irvine                 24:20
24     SAMINA BALAKHANE         10      Beverly Hills          24:23
25     JAXLYN TOSTADO           10      Indio                  24:24
26     DESTINY SALAZAR          10      Indio                  24:25
27     LESLIE GOMEZ             10      San Bernardino         24:32
28     CATHY VUONG              10      Rosemead               24:35
29     PATRICIA MIRANDA         10      University City (sd)   24:36
30     CARYN IWAKIRI            10      North Torrance         24:43
31     KAREN ROSALES            10      Rosemead               24:45
32     EMILY PERKINS            10      El Dorado (pla)        24:52
33     DALILA RAMANO            10      Gahr                   24:55
34     ABIGAIL LOPEZ            10      North Torrance         25:10
35     ERICA YANAGIDA           10      North Torrance         25:11
36     ASHLEY CHE               10      Rosemead               25:11
37     CANDY URBINA             10      Indio                  25:15
38     HIKARO TAMASHIRO         10      North Torrance         25:52
39     DESIREE POWERS           10      South Torrance         25:59
40     ERICA AARON              10      South Torrance         26:06
41     SCOTT ZASU               10      Del Oro                26:06
42     FRANCINE DEANDA          10      Indio                  26:17
43     ALEXIA AGUILAR           10      San Bernardino         26:25
44     OLIVIA MATTOS            10      Yosemite               26:29
45     ERIN WILLIAMS            10      El Capitan (lak)       26:43
46     CAITLYN JANES            10      Temescal Canyon        26:57
47     KAYLA MIYATA             10      North Torrance         26:57
48     CATHERINE SHONACK        10      South Torrance         26:58
49     KATIE ALLEN              10      Bella Vista            27:00
50     NATALIE FULTON           10      Bella Vista            27:00
51     EMMA OLSEN               10      Bella Vista            27:18
52     KELLEY NGHE              10      North Torrance         27:21
53     GISSEL FARIAS            10      Garey                  27:22
54     EVA CANDELARIO           10      Garey                  27:22
55     LUPITA MORALES           10      Patriot                27:27
56     STEIGER BRITTANY         10      Del Oro                27:28
57     NICOLE SULLIVAN          10      Gahr                   27:40
58     NATALIE GUYNN            10      Yosemite               27:41
59     BRITTNEY ATTWOOD         10      South Torrance         27:42
60     TRINITY KIMBALL          10      Buena Park             27:44
61     KRISTAL RUIZ             10      Indio                  27:57
62     MARISSA PARKS            10      Bella Vista            27:58
63     PAIGE HERNANDEZ          10      South Torrance         28:45
64     JANNET TRUJILLO          10      Buena Park             28:57
65     ELIZABETH MCMILLAN       10      Sonora (lh)            29:03
66     MEEKA LYSEIGHT           10      Sonora (lh)            29:09
67     ALYSSA SUZUKI            10      North Torrance         29:20
68     MONIQUE MAZAIKA          10      Irvine                 29:28
69     KATRINA CONKLIN          10      Yosemite               30:10



Race #11     Boys Sophomore     Division 3     11:55 AM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1     JAYSON ESPINOSA             10   Gabrielino                16:46
2     JUSTIN LACK                 10   Bella Vista               17:01
3     NATHANIEL LASALLE           10   Bella Vista               17:04
4     BENJAMIN BLANKENBUR         10   Bella Vista               17:08
5     BRET HENKEL                 10   Bella Vista               17:08
6     EDUARDO DE LA TORRE         10   Santa Ana Valley          17:15
7     HAYDEN LOW                  10   Bella Vista               17:20
8     RUSSELL ZELAZO              10   Yosemite                  17:21
9     FRANCISCO SANCHEZ           10   Santa Ana Valley          17:32
10    RUBEN GONZALEZ              10   Southwest (ec)            17:32
11    NATHAN GARCIA               10   Southwest (ec)            17:32
12    NOAH BUTTLAR                10   Laguna Hills              17:35
13    STEPFAN NG                  10   Gabrielino                17:46
14    MIGUEL SANCHEZ              10   Santa Ana Valley          17:48
15    CHRISTIAN COTTRIEL          10   Laguna Hills              17:53
16    FILIP WEBER                 10   Laguna Hills              17:54
17    DANTE PEREZ                 10   El Dorado (pla)           17:57
18    RYAN FOUNDOULIS             10   Laguna Hills              18:03
19    ERIK ESTRADA                10   Sonora (lh)               18:06
20    GREGORY DYLAN               10   Alhambra (mar)            18:09
21    DANIEL VENTURA              10   Sonora (lh)               18:11
22    DAWSON DO                   10   Laguna Hills              18:11
23    JOSEPH LOWENSTEIN           10   Bella Vista               18:12
24    ETHAN DEUITCH               10   El Dorado (pla)           18:13
25    GRANT WALTERS               10   Laguna Hills              18:20
26    JACOB WIELENGA              10   South Pasadena            18:23
27    YONATHAN HERNANDEZ          10   Santa Ana Valley          18:32
28    JOSHUA ALVAREZ              10   Damien                    18:35
29    IGNACIO OCHOA               10   Sierra Vista              18:37
30    DIEGO GONZALEZ              10   Laguna Hills              18:39
31    NICK ASHBY                  10   Damien                    18:46
32    BRADEN COWELL               10   Laguna Hills              18:47
33    JACOB ZHANG                 10   Irvine                    18:58
34    BRANDON TORRES              10   Sierra Vista              18:58
35    ISSAC RUMOHR                10   Yosemite                  18:58
36    OSCAR MERCADO               10   Damien                    18:58
37    MAXWELL DODD                10   Beverly Hills             18:59
38    JAMES MASUTANI              10   Beverly Hills             19:02
39    JOSE TAMAYO                 10   Santa Ana Valley          19:11
40    ALVIN NGUYEN                10   Ocean View                19:11
41    DAVID OBRIEN                10   Yosemite                  19:12
42    SETH VAN KATWYK             10   Kimball                   19:16
43    ZACH HORAN                  10   Cathedral Catholic (      19:19
44    DANIEL KIM                  10   South Pasadena            19:19
45    JON HOLCOMB                 10   West Valley (hem)         19:30
46    CHRIS HATCH                 10   Bella Vista               19:30
47    ISRAEL CASTELAN             10   Patriot                   19:40
48    MATTHEW FRAIJO              10   Sonora (lh)               19:41
49    ANTHONY SALAZAR             10   Sierra Vista              19:43
50    BRONN OLSON                 10   Palm Desert               19:45
51    RUBEN VASQUEZ               10   Damien                    19:51
52    ANTHONY FIGUEROA            10   Don Lugo                  19:54
53    JORDAN DAVIS                10   West Valley (hem)         19:55
54    SIMON STANS                 10   South Pasadena            19:59
55    SEYONG CHOI                 10   Southwest (ec)            20:01
56    JASON ALVAREZ               10   Sierra Vista              20:02
57    ANANT NATT                  10   Royal                     20:04
58    JEREMY INDUCIL              10   Irvine                    20:06
59    SOLOMON MARGO               10   Beverly Hills             20:09
60    PABLO QUINTANA              10   Sierra Vista              20:13
61    TYLER ROBINSON              10   Rancho Mirage             20:15
62    MIGUEL SANTIAGO             10   Ocean View                20:17
63    JONATHAN NAVARRO            10   Santa Ana Valley          20:27
64    WILL GERARD                 10   El Dorado (pla)           20:29
65    TYLER SWEENEY               10   Cathedral Catholic (      20:30
66    JOHN BYBEL                  10   Laguna Hills              20:34
67    JIOVANNI VALDIVIA           10   Sierra Vista              20:34
68    NATHANIEL MARTINEZ          10   South Pasadena            20:36
69    JEREMY LILLY                10   West Valley (hem)         20:38
70    JUAN LEYVA                  10   Sierra Vista              20:42
71    DEONDRE GARCIA              10   Irvine                    20:46
72    ANTON KEYVAN                10   Irvine                    20:47
73    JUSTIN VALERIO              10   Kimball                   20:50
74    WILLIAM MONTELONGO          10   Sierra Vista              20:55
75    JOHN GIBB                   10   Beverly Hills             20:56
76    AARON PADILLA               10   Garces                    20:56
77                                                               20:57
78    JURIEL MATUS                10   Santa Ana Valley          20:58
79    KENNETH WANG                10   South Pasadena            20:58
80    OCTAVIO RAMALHO             10   Kimball                   21:03
81    ANDREW CHARLSON             10   Royal                     21:04
82    JAMES BURNS                 10   Kimball                   21:07
83    ERIC LOPEZ                  10   Saddleback                21:09
84    ETHAN VOCAL                 10   Kimball                   21:11
85    DEMETRIO CALDERON           10   Kimball                   21:12
86    JORGE MIRANDA               10   Sierra Vista              21:14
87    SEDRIC DOGGETT              10   West Valley (hem)         21:19
88    LANCE OCHOA                 10   Damien                    21:25
89    ARMANDO ORDENANA            10   Don Lugo                  21:30
90    PARKER GROENKE              10   Cathedral Catholic (      21:35
91    MARCOS XOCHICALE            10   Saddleback                21:40
92    FOX STOWE                   10   Cathedral Catholic (      21:51
93    ALEX KHACHIGIAN             10   Palm Desert               21:54
94    RUSSELL CARILLO             10   Temescal Canyon           21:54
95    BRANDEN CRUZ                10   Sonora (lh)               21:55
96    GABRIEL PADILLA             10   Sierra Vista              21:56
97    SHANE MAIDLOW               10   Sonora (lh)               21:59
98    BRIAN ZOZAYA                10   Damien                    22:04
99    DANIEL LEE                  10   Irvine                    22:10
100   SAMUEL NG                   10   South Pasadena            22:21
101   NELSON HUERTA               10   Patriot                   22:21
102   CALEB GONZALEZ              10   Lakeside (le)             22:30
103   JOSE LOPEZ                  10   Patriot                   22:33
104   IVAN LIBRADO                10   Santa Ana Valley          22:35
105   PATRICK GRANAHAN            10   Cathedral Catholic (      22:41
106   NOAH OWEN                   10   Cathedral Catholic (      22:43
107   PETER CRESCI                10   Yosemite                  22:46
108   MARK GUIDROZ                10   Irvine                    22:50
109   JUAN MARTINEZ               10   Santa Ana Valley          22:54
110   EMMANUEL VELASQUEZ          10   Saddleback                23:01
111   NOAH LEE                    11   Beverly Hills             23:02
112   STEVEN BAUTISTA             10   Sonora (lh)               23:12
113   SAHIL PATNE                 10   Irvine                    23:14
114   IVAN FERNANDEZ              10   Buena Park                23:17
115   GABRIEL DONINGUEZ           10   Temescal Canyon           23:18
116   TRENTON MARSH               10   Ocean View                23:19
117   CAMERON LUDWICK             10   Garces                    23:24
118   NATTHAN RODRIGUEZ           10   Hesperia                  23:26
119   JOCK PETERGON               10   Lakeside (le)             23:30
120   NOAH HENDLEY                10   Lakeside (le)             23:33
121   BRYAN LY                    10   Irvine                    23:34
122   JOSE MEJIA                  10   Saddleback                23:39
123   HASSAN ABOUKADIJEH          10   Irvine                    24:21
124   RAYMON BACERA               12   Damien                    24:32
125   HIGINIO RAMIREZ             10   North Monterey            24:35
126   JATIN BEHAR                 10   Ocean View                24:46
127   CHRISTIAN WILLDEN           10   Yosemite                  25:02
128   STEVEN RAY                  10   Patriot                   25:03
129   HANK COX                    10   Patriot                   25:13
130   JOSH SEDORA                 10   Palm Desert               25:15
131   LOGAN SHALIT                10   Milken Comm.              25:19
132   TYLER CHRISTENSEN           10   Kimball                   25:41
133   JORDAN VICZE                10   Bella Vista               25:42
134   DEVIN DE LAFUENTE           10   Sierra Vista              25:53
135   JAFET ORTIZ                 10   North Monterey            26:16
136   YOEL SANCHEZ                10   North Monterey            27:11



Race #12     Girls Varsity     Division 3     12:03 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1     LUCINA VINCENT              10   El Dorado (pla)           18:08
2     ASHLEY DAVIS                12   Paso Robles               18:59
3     KARINA VERGARA              11   La Quinta (wes)           19:36
4     ANNIE MEEDER                11   Paso Robles               19:46
5     SOPHIA SONG                 12   El Dorado (pla)           19:56
6     ALEXANDRA STERRITT          12   Irvine                    20:07
7     CAROLINE STETINA             9   Sonora (lh)               20:08
8     LIZZY ANDERSON              11   Tamalpais                 20:10
9     OLIVIA PHILLIPS             11   Tamalpais                 20:12
10    REBECCA REA                  9   Irvine                    20:21
11    RILEY ARNSON                11   Palm Desert               20:32
12    ANNIKA LAVAGGI              11   Tamalpais                 20:34
13    LAUREN TANEL                10   Tamalpais                 20:43
14    LORRANE NANCE               10   Temescal Canyon           20:43
15    JANIAH BROWN                 9   Calabasas                 20:54
16    MARGARET NGUYEN             12   La Quinta (wes)           20:59
17    MARI PEREZ                  12   Righetti                  21:04
18    TIA MARESCA                 11   Palm Desert               21:11
19    EMMA ESTEP                  11   Palm Desert               21:13
20    LESLY DIAZ                  11   La Quinta (wes)           21:19
21    JESSICA PEREZ                9   Rosemead                  21:21
22    MOEKA YAMAMOTO              12   Irvine                    21:23
23    BRIDGET CASSIDY             12   Temescal Canyon           21:25
24    KATE PETERSON               10   Tamalpais                 21:28
25    ERIKA ROBLES                11   Righetti                  21:29
26    COURTNEY RICOTTA            10   El Dorado (pla)           21:31
27    KATE MEIKLEY                11   Tamalpais                 21:37
28    ANDREA CONTRERAS-V          12   San Bernardino            21:39
29    BEATRIZ PALAPA              12   La Quinta (wes)           21:41
30    TORRI PUGH                   9   Paso Robles               21:43
31    JENEVA PUTMAN               10   Paso Robles               21:45
32    ISABELLA POBLETE             9   Irvine                    21:53
33    OWENS MADDY                 11   Paso Robles               21:56
34    FLORENCE LIU                11   Irvine                    21:56
35    ELLIE BURRELL                9   El Dorado (pla)           21:56
36    NEIDA BERNAL                12   Righetti                  21:57
37    DYANNE CONTRERAS            10   Baldwin Park              22:04
38    LISA KAO                    11   Rosemead                  22:07
39    IVY ZHANG                   10   Rosemead                  22:08
40    KENDALL CARUANA              9   Paso Robles               22:08
41    SCHULTS AMANDA              12   Paso Robles               22:11
42    LAURYN ISHIDA               11   North Torrance            22:15
43    CHLOE GUZMAN                10   Sonora (lh)               22:15
44    MARINA PRAET                11   Irvine                    22:19
45    FELICIA MAY                 11   Temescal Canyon           22:25
46    MARLEYNA MARTIN             11   North Torrance            22:30
47    AUTUMN KIYABU               10   North Torrance            22:32
48    DIONNE SHEEHAN              11   Tehachapi                 22:32
49    JUDITH GUZMAN               10   La Quinta (wes)           22:33
50    SIERRA NORDBERG             12   Sonora (lh)               22:35
51    JESSICA SOLORIO              9   Rosemead                  22:38
52    KYRA CARNEY                  9   Tamalpais                 22:39
53    LANI MASUMOTO               11   Verdugo Hills             22:40
54    JASMINE HUYNH               10   La Quinta (wes)           22:42
55    NOELIA GONZALEZ             10   North Torrance            22:43
56    VIRGINA BEHILL              11   Righetti                  22:43
57    ALYSSA MANOS                10   Temescal Canyon           22:46
58    BRIANNA LOPEZ               11   Baldwin Park              22:47
59    KAREN GONZALEZ              12   Baldwin Park              22:50
60    LEAH SAUNDERS               12   Hoover (gle)              22:55
61    KATHERINE LOMBARD           11   Baldwin Park              23:05
62    LIZETTE MENDEZ              12   Baldwin Park              23:07
63    FIONA DIEC                  11   Rosemead                  23:08
64    HEATHER CHOU                 9   Sonora (lh)               23:12
65    VIRGINIA AVILA              11   Rosemead                  23:15
66    KRYSTAL GILBERT-NEW         10   Calabasas                 23:16
67    ELYSE ESPE                  11   Yosemite                  23:16
68    EMMA ALDIS                  10   North Torrance            23:17
69    ANGIE POP                   11   Baldwin Park              23:18
70    KATELYN VO                  10   La Quinta (wes)           23:19
71    SARAH DAHILL                11   Verdugo Hills             23:20
72    JADE GILBERT-NEWCAM         12   Calabasas                 23:29
73    MEGAN FITZMAURICE           12   Righetti                  23:31
74    MADISON KAWAGUCHI           10   North Torrance            23:34
75    SARA SUZUKI                 11   Irvine                    23:35
76    HANSEL JOH                  11   Palm Desert               23:39
77    MARIA AGNAS                 11   Serra (sd)                23:48
78    RENEE SALLAKIAN             12   Hoover (gle)              23:50
79    BALANNA RAMOS               12   Yosemite                  23:52
80    CYANNE SMITH                11   Temescal Canyon           23:55
81    VLADA IAKOVENKO             11   El Dorado (pla)           23:56
82    SUZIE BURUSHYAN             12   Hoover (gle)              23:57
83    HANNAH CASTANEDA            12   Sonora (lh)               24:09
84    AYLIN PONCE                 11   El Dorado (pla)           24:16
85    CRISTINA LOPEZ              12   Baldwin Park              24:21
86    AMANDA SALGADO              12   Temescal Canyon           24:23
87    ALEXIA DEANDA                9   Temescal Canyon           24:28
88    GABRIELA SMITH               9   Sonora (lh)               24:29
89    JESSICA FINE                12   Yosemite                  24:30
90    RAHA ZAHEDI                 10   Calabasas                 24:33
91    ARIANA KALANTARI            11   Calabasas                 24:39
92    JENNIFER ROSALES            12   Righetti                  24:42
93    LAUREN HOSHIKO              11   North Torrance            24:48
94    BETSY PEDRAZA               10   Verdugo Hills             24:51
95    ROXANA LOPEZ                11   Colton                    24:53
96    KATIE WHITCOMB              12   Yosemite                  25:04
97    ESMERALDA VILLASENO         12   Hesperia                  25:08
98    BRIANNA MAGANA              12   Righetti                  25:48
99    CLARISSA MORALES            11   Verdugo Hills             25:59
100   JEANETTE ARTEAGA            11   Verdugo Hills             26:28
101   ELENA CONKLIN               12   Yosemite                  26:28
102   DANIELA PEREZ               12   Palm Desert               26:34
103   AMY WHITCOMB                12   Yosemite                  26:53
104   ELIZABETH REYES             10   Sonora (lh)               28:18
105   MALKIA GHOLSTON             11   San Bernardino            28:21
106   CAMELLIA TAMRAZ             10   Verdugo Hills             28:26
107   TATIANNA WELCH              10   Verdugo Hills             28:31
108   SILVINA MENDEZ              11   San Bernardino            28:32



Race #13     Boys Varsity     Division 3     12:11 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1     SEAN MORLEY                 11   Righetti                  15:55
2     ANTHONY BENITEZ             10   Serra (sd)                15:57
3     TIMOTHY CORVESE             12   Damien                    16:16
4     MANUAL MATA                 12   La Sierra                 16:19
5     RUDY FLORES                 12   La Sierra                 16:20
6     MAX BALDERAS                10   Damien                    16:29
7     HAYDEN RITCHIE              11   Esperanza                 16:33
8     KEVYN ROCHA                 11   La Sierra                 16:34
9     DANIEL HARPER               12   La Sierra                 16:36
10    ROBERT TAYLOR               11   South Torrance            16:36
11    PATRICK BRUCE               12   Damien                    16:38
12    MELVYN ESTEVA               12   La Sierra                 16:39
13    ALEX MUNOZ                  11   La Sierra                 16:44
14    ARMANDO CARRILLO            12   Alemany                   16:54
15    JAKE GUERRERO               10   Independence (bak)        16:56
16    BRIAN HUANG                 11   South Torrance            16:56
17    OWEN IBARRA                 12   North Monterey            16:57
18    MICHAEL SOARES              10   Righetti                  16:57
19    RYAN TESSIER                11   Damien                    16:58
20    HUNTER TALBOTT              11   Esperanza                 17:00
21    BLAKE HARRIS                12   Esperanza                 17:00
22    ROGELIO FELIX AYO           11   Righetti                  17:02
23    ALBERTO ROBINSON            11   Patriot                   17:04
24    HAYDEN JOHNSON               9   South Torrance            17:04
25    MAX VALADEZ                 11   Alemany                   17:08
26    JARED KLISZEWSKI            11   South Torrance            17:08
27    MIKE LIMA                   10   Esperanza                 17:13
28    NEIL JOHNSON                11   Tamalpais                 17:14
29    NICHKLAS MAJAMAKI           10   South Torrance            17:15
30    CARLOS DE LA TORRE          11   Patriot                   17:18
31    DIA ANTAZO                  10   South Torrance            17:19
32    CHRISTOPHER ALEXAN          11   Serra (sd)                17:22
33    CHRIS CHEREQUE              11   Hoover (gle)              17:23
34    FRANCISCO JOYA              12   Saddleback                17:26
35    NOAH FREEMAN                11   Esperanza                 17:26
36    DANIEL ALVAREZ               9   Patriot                   17:27
37    NOAH KAWASHIRI              10   South Torrance            17:28
38    ERIC LOPEZ                  12   Alemany                   17:28
39    LOUIS DELGADO               12   Buena Park                17:29
40    BEN ROONEY                  12   Palm Desert               17:31
41    ZACK PINCIN                 12   Righetti                  17:33
42    ARMANDO ZAMORA              11   Saddleback                17:33
43    ETHAN WATERS                11   Palm Desert               17:35
44    BRYAN CHANTHAMANY           11   Independence (bak)        17:35
45    EMMANUEL AGUILERA           10   Verdugo Hills             17:35
46    ETHAN FRANKLE               12   Tamalpais                 17:41
47    DOMINIC PASTORELLE          12   Damien                    17:43
48    JESUS GARCIA                10   Righetti                  17:45
49    ALFREDO GONZALEZ            12   Palm Springs              17:45
50    ADAM ROMAN                  11   Alemany                   17:46
51    DANIEL BRUBACHER            11   Buena Park                17:46
52    DEVIN GIBBONS               11   Esperanza                 17:47
53    BRYAN REYNAL                11   La Sierra                 17:52
54    ANDREW GARZA                11   Alemany                   17:55
55    ANGEL BELTRAN               11   Century                   17:56
56    DANIEL CACHO                12   Independence (bak)        17:56
57    HUGO RAMIREZ                12   Buena Park                17:56
58    ANGELO BENITEZ              11   Independence (bak)        17:57
59    JOSE HERNANDEZ              12   Century                   18:00
60    MAXWELL COLLIER             11   Serra (sd)                18:10
61    SERGIO RODRIGUEZ            11   Century                   18:16
62    MARIANO MURILLO              9   Righetti                  18:19
63    DIEGO JIMENEZ               11   North Monterey            18:21
64    JACK BARBOUR                11   Tamalpais                 18:22
65    BRYAN QUIROZ                11   Saddleback                18:23
66    BRYAN DEJESUS               11   Buena Park                18:26
67    EZEKIEL GARAY               12   Damien                    18:31
68    JASON CORREA                11   Buena Park                18:34
69    CHRIS ALEXMAN               12   Lakeside (le)             18:37
70    JESSE WILCH                 11   Esperanza                 18:42
71    GARRETT VALADEZ             12   Alemany                   18:42
72    MATTHEW HORTON              12   Yosemite                  18:44
73    ANTHONY GRANILLO            11   Independence (bak)        18:48
74    ZEVAN SOLOMOM               11   Tamalpais                 18:50
75    CHRISTIAN DURAN             12   Damien                    18:53
76    KOBE KENDALL                11   Patriot                   18:54
77    CUAUHTEMOC HERNAN           11   North Monterey            18:55
78    NATHAN PARADA               11   Patriot                   19:01
79    ANDREW CHAVEZ               11   Alemany                   19:06
80    HANAL JOH                   11   Palm Desert               19:08
81    JESUS SANTIAGO              12   Century                   19:09
82    JORGE FERNANDEZ             12   Buena Park                19:12
83    KRYSTAL NAVARRO              9   Palm Desert               19:12
84    LEVI BECK                   11   Palm Desert               19:15
85    JOHNSIE RAMAS               12   Hoover (gle)              19:16
86    THEODORE IBARRA              9   Verdugo Hills             19:17
87    BRENDAN RHOAN               12   Yosemite                  19:17
88    MICHAEL FAUCETT             11   Serra (sd)                19:20
89    MATTHEW ESPINOZA            12   Verdugo Hills             19:23
90    EVAN SMITH                  11   Verdugo Hills             19:23
91    JEREMY CONTRERAS             9   Patriot                   19:23
92    JORDAN LOPEZ                11   Independence (bak)        19:33
93    ERNESTO FIERROS             12   Saddleback                19:41
94    ANGEL LARA                  12   Lakeside (le)             19:42
95    GILBERT CURBELO             12   North Monterey            19:42
96    ADRIAN RAMIREZ              11   Righetti                  19:43
97    MATTHEW ROBERTS             11   Yosemite                  19:50
98    JUSTIN RODRIQUEZ            12   Hanford West              20:01
99    ANDREW VOLPETTI             11   Yosemite                  20:02
100   DOMINIC GONZALEZ             9   Patriot                   20:10
101   DYLAN BRIGGS                 9   Verdugo Hills             20:10
102   SHANE ECKSTEIN              12   Yosemite                  20:13
103   TREVOR ANDERSON             12   Verdugo Hills             20:16
104   RUSSELL WARMERDAM           12   Yosemite                  20:23
105   ALEX LIZARRAGA              11   Verdugo Hills             20:27
106   ORION SIU                   12   Tamalpais                 20:28
107   JACOB LAXAMANA              11   Serra (sd)                20:31
108   JESUS RODRIGUEZ             11   Palm Desert               20:41
109   KULRAJ DHALIWAL             12   Independence (bak)        20:43
110   ALEX RAMOS                  12   North Monterey            20:48
111   EDUARDO SANTAMARIA          10   North Monterey            20:53
112   DAVID SANTIAGO              12   Century                   20:53
113   MATTHEW REGNER              11   Hoover (gle)              21:02
114   JOEL ROSALES                12   Palm Desert               21:25
115   AARON ARROYO                11   Yosemite                  21:31
116   HUMBERTO MONTEJAN           11   North Monterey            21:39
117   ETHAN BEAUMONT              10   Serra (sd)                21:40
118   ABRAHAM VEGA                11   Saddleback                22:23
119   MARCUS VILLALVA             12   Lakeside (le)             22:36
120   ALDRIN MENDOZA              11   Hoover (gle)              22:43
121   PEERAPOL SUTHIPIROM         12   Hoover (gle)              23:06
122   CRUZ BRIAN                  12   Hanford West              23:43



Race #14     Girls Varsity     Division 3     12:18 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1     ANNIE WARE                  12   Rio Americano             18:30
2     CLAIRE SWAFFORD             12   Cathedral Catholic (      18:38
3     CAMI DOHENY                 10   Cathedral Catholic (      18:40
4     MCKENZIE SHULMAN            10   Santa Margarita           18:59
5     ALIZE HARTKE                10   Oakmont                   19:03
6     ALEX CERVENY                11   Cathedral Catholic (      19:15
7     KELLY WACKER                11   Mater Dei (sa)            19:26
8     CLAUDIA STIGLITZ            10   Mater Dei (sa)            19:44
9     AMEYA PATEL                 11   Cathedral Catholic (      19:49
10    GABRIELLE WATERS            10   Cathedral Catholic (      19:56
11    NIABE RUELAS                11   Indio                     20:02
12    BRIANNA SMITH               11   Hilltop                   20:03
13    CAMILLE MCDONNELL           10   Mater Dei (sa)            20:09
14    RACHEL BOHAN                12   Cathedral Catholic (      20:11
15    MARIA MARROQUIN             10   Santa Ana Valley          20:19
16    ANGELINA RONQUILLO          11   South Bakersfield         20:21
17    MEGAN AUERNIG               11   Rio Americano             20:27
18    KAMERON FERNANDEZ           12   Mater Dei (sa)            20:34
19    DANIELLE SEGOVIA            11   Santa Margarita           20:36
20    SAMANTHA WALSH              11   Santa Margarita           20:40
21    ABI SPITZER                 10   Mater Dei (sa)            20:43
22    VIANEY MARTINEZ             11   Santa Ana Valley          20:45
23    TALYN STEFFENS               9   Kimball                   20:53
24    TAYLOR GOWAN                11   Rio Americano             20:54
25    KAYLA BATTISE               11   Oakmont                   20:58
26    MARLEEN ROMERO              12   Indio                     21:09
27    MEGAN CHAN                   9   Colony                    21:16
28    EMILY PARROTT               10   Rio Americano             21:16
29    MARIA LIZARRAGA             11   Gahr                      21:19
30    LOURDES CRUZ                11   Wasco                     21:21
31    CHLOE JACOBSEN              12   Alemany                   21:23
32    KELLY HULME                 12   Mater Dei (sa)            21:27
33    GEORGIA BRACCHI             10   Rio Americano             21:36
34    MEGAN WELSH                 11   Oakmont                   21:36
35    SARA ALFARO                 11   Mater Dei (sa)            21:41
36    STEPHANY CHAVEZ             11   Santa Ana Valley          21:49
37    ALLISON DORNIEDEN           10   Patriot                   21:50
38    GRACIELLA TORRES            12   Alemany                   21:53
39    LESLEY FLORES               11   Buena Park                21:53
40    ALEJANDRA LAIS              11   Colony                    21:57
41    NICOLE HEINZ                10   Rio Americano             22:00
42    MADISON CASTRO               9   Kimball                   22:12
43    ZOE MARTINEZ                10   Colony                    22:12
44    SARINA FLORES               12   Alemany                   22:13
45    BROOKE FRANKS                9   Santa Margarita           22:13
46    LEILANY VEGA                12   Gahr                      22:14
47    KENDRA CAGUE                10   Santa Margarita           22:21
48    SABRINA WEINMAN              9   South Bakersfield         22:28
49    STEPHANIE HO                12   El Cajon Valley           22:29
50    JILLIYAN BROWN              11   Colony                    22:29
51    HAIFA AHMED                  9   Kimball                   22:30
52    AIDEN PIKE                  10   Santa Margarita           22:32
53    ALYSSA GUTIERREZ            11   Alemany                   22:33
54    LIUVIA BUSTAMANTE            9   Colony                    22:45
55    DORIS REYES                 12   South Bakersfield         22:48
56    DOMINIQUE HUBER              9   South Bakersfield         22:49
57    MICHELLE ARIAS              10   Colony                    22:56
58    DEBORA LOPEZ                12   Gahr                      23:00
59    JILLIAN DVEIRIN             11   Beverly Hills             23:02
60    KASSANDRA ARRIAGA           10   Wasco                     23:02
61    LIA DANENBERG-HELM          11   Beverly Hills             23:02
62    JESSICA KWAN                12   Kimball                   23:15
63    SYDNEY HANOVER              12   Beverly Hills             23:20
64    AMADEA TANNER               12   Pasadena                  23:22
65    CAROLINA MONTOYA            10   Wasco                     23:31
66    JOHANNA REYES                9   Wasco                     23:37
67    CHRISTINA ROMERO            12   Alemany                   23:40
68    VICTORIA HAN-PHAM           10   Beverly Hills             23:41
69    MOLLY LEWIS                 10   Rio Americano             23:45
70    JESSICA CHAVEZ               9   Patriot                   23:51
71    BRISEYDA LOPEZ              10   Buena Park                23:52
72    SAVANNAH CREAN              12   Hilltop                   23:53
73    EMILY MUNGUIA                9   Kimball                   23:55
74    JENNIFER ROCHA              11   Indio                     23:59
75    LAUREN GUTIERREZ            12   Colony                    24:02
76    MADISON HONEGGER            11   Oakmont                   24:07
77    DORA FURTADO                12   Kimball                   24:08
78    JIMENA PLASCENCIA           12   Gahr                      24:08
79    GLORIA PEREZ                12   Gahr                      24:12
80    LIVIA CERVANTES              9   Patriot                   24:27
80    RUBY RODRIGUEZ              10   Patriot                   24:27
82    MITZY AGUILAR               10   Buena Park                24:36
83    AERIN KIM                   12   Beverly Hills             24:36
84    ESTEFINI GARCIA             10   Wasco                     24:39
85    MIRANDA AVILA               10   Patriot                   24:40
86    NILUSHA WANNIAPPA           10   Pasadena                  24:44
87    YESMIN HERNANDEZ            11   Buena Park                24:55
88    PRISCILLA BINAFARD          11   Beverly Hills             24:58
89    BRIANA FRAGOSO              10   Patriot                   25:00
90    SILVI REBOLLEDO             10   Patriot                   25:25
91    GLORIA HERNANDEZ            11   John Glenn                25:30
92    ORNELAS BRITTNEY            11   Alemany                   25:34
93    PAULILNA CORTEZ             11   Buena Park                25:46
94    HUNTER VINSONHALER          12   Oakmont                   25:53
95    MADISON RODRIGUEZ           12   Wasco                     25:53
96    KERRY MILLER                11   Oakmont                   25:54
97    STEPHANIE MOTA              11   South Bakersfield         25:55
98    KENZIE MOORE                 9   Oakmont                   26:25
99    HEIDI WESALA                10   Hilltop                   26:31
100   ALMA ERRO                   11   Diamond Ranch             26:39
101   ROSARIO AGUILAR             10   South Bakersfield         26:42
102   ANDREA JIMENEZ              12   Hilltop                   26:47
103   ERIKA BACHEZ                11   El Cajon Valley           26:48
104   ALONDRA PLACENCIA           12   Wasco                     26:55
105   REBECCA HARRIS              12   Buena Park                27:00
106   ANDREA MONTECINOS           10   Diamond Ranch             27:11
107   ROCIO RODRIGUEZ             10   Hilltop                   27:12
108   ISABEL MONTECINOS           10   Diamond Ranch             27:15
109   ALEJANDRA JACOBO            11   Santa Ana Valley          27:23
110   VICTORIA ROMERO             10   South Bakersfield         27:29
111   MELISSA CASTRO              11   El Cajon Valley           27:29
112   EMIKO SOLIS                  9   El Cajon Valley           27:30
113   MELODY MENDOZA              10   Hilltop                   27:39
114   STEPHANIE LOPEZ             11   John Glenn                27:46
115   LEAH WOLCHIN                12   Beverly Hills             27:49
116   MARY MEJIA                  12   Pasadena                  28:47



Race #15     Boys Varsity     Division 3     12:27 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1     SAMUEL AYALA                12   Gahr                      15:54
2     NOAH WALLACE                11   Rio Americano             16:04
3     SAM VANDORPE                10   Mater Dei (sa)            16:29
4     LOGAN BERTZ                 12   Del Oro                   16:31
5     CUTBERTO SALGADO            11   Wasco                     16:32
6     LEIGHTON MAIR               12   Calabasas                 16:36
7     RICARDO LUNA                11   San Bernardino            16:47
8     AARON ALFARO                11   Gahr                      16:53
9     VICTOR NJOROGE              12   Rio Americano             16:59
10    DANIEL PARK                 12   Irvine                    17:00
11    JOHN WACKER                  9   Mater Dei (sa)            17:01
12    JORGE MARISCAL              10   Wasco                     17:03
13    NOBLE BOUTIN                12   Rio Americano             17:10
14    KYLER OSTENBERG             12   Del Oro                   17:14
15    ABDUL JUMANI                10   Gahr                      17:15
16    RYAN SHEATZ                 11   El Dorado (pla)           17:17
17    CHARLES RICOTTA             12   El Dorado (pla)           17:20
18    NOA NABESHIMA               11   Alhambra (mar)            17:24
19    LUIS VILLAGOMEZ             12   Mater Dei (sa)            17:27
20    MACKTINGER TRENTON          10   Del Oro                   17:29
21    RAYMOND RASCON              12   Pioneer (whi)             17:30
22    ADAM SABA                    9   Mater Dei (sa)            17:30
23    JORGE GRACIAN               10   Gahr                      17:32
24    BLAKE DAVIS                 10   Irvine                    17:33
25    TYLER GERLACH               11   El Dorado (pla)           17:35
26    ALEK BALLESTEROS            11   Irvine                    17:37
27    JASON CHALLY                11   Rio Americano             17:38
28    BRET WILSON                 11   Rio Americano             17:38
29    DAVID MARTIN                10   Wasco                     17:43
30    JAKE MANN                   11   Del Oro                   17:46
31    HAYES CONNOR                11   Alhambra (mar)            17:51
32    BRENDAN FAIGENBLAT          11   Calabasas                 17:56
33    FABIAN VELAZQUEZ            12   Wasco                     17:57
34    DANIEL TSUCHIYAMA            9   Irvine                    18:01
35    ROBERT VIANO                11   Alhambra (mar)            18:04
36    JASON MUNGUIA               11   San Bernardino            18:04
37    JACOB ESTRADA               12   Irvine                    18:06
38    SPENCER LEVIN               11   Calabasas                 18:07
39    GUNNAR GOLLNICK             12   Del Oro                   18:09
40    LOAKI BARTHEL               12   Tehachapi                 18:12
41    ARTURO JUAREZ               11   Wasco                     18:13
42    GARRETT JANNEY              12   Tehachapi                 18:13
43    MARIO GOMEZ                 12   Pioneer (whi)             18:16
44    YOSH BHATTARI               10   Irvine                    18:19
45    NOAH WITTMAN                11   North Torrance            18:19
46    CHRISTIAN DEFOE             12   Mater Dei (sa)            18:22
47    ANDRES BARBOSA              12   Wasco                     18:26
48    MICHAEL DOORLY              12   Mater Dei (sa)            18:28
49    FABIO LAGUNA                12   Southwest (ec)            18:29
50    NESTOR VAZQUEZ              12   Wasco                     18:29
51    JACOB GERIGK                12   Rio Americano             18:30
52    MIGUEL VARGAS                9   Southwest (ec)            18:32
53    STEVEN DE LATORRE           10   Gahr                      18:44
54    RYAN JACOBS                 11   Del Oro                   18:47
55    ADRIAN CASAS                11   Gahr                      18:49
56    TIMOTHY CARDONE             11   Antelope Valley           18:54
57    LUIS GARCIA                 11   Alhambra (mar)            18:57
58    JOSHUA LEE                  11   Irvine                    18:59
59    BRENDON ASATO               11   North Torrance            19:06
60    LUIS AMBRIZ                 11   North Torrance            19:06
61    NAOTARO KATO                11   North Torrance            19:06
62    LUIS ORTIZ                  12   Antelope Valley           19:11
63    MICHAEL LUNGARI             10   Calabasas                 19:11
64    EVAN SLAUGHTENHAUP          11   El Dorado (pla)           19:13
65    ALEX GUARDADO               12   Pasadena                  19:15
66    JACOB VERTELNEY             10   Calabasas                 19:17
67    BRYAN MARTINEZ              10   Gahr                      19:20
68    MAX FACKRELL                 9   Pasadena                  19:22
69    CONNOR ELDRIDGE             12   El Dorado (pla)           19:24
70    TREY FLORES                 11   Del Oro                   19:26
71    ROBERT CENICEROS            12   Antelope Valley           19:27
72    AALEN CEDENO                11   Pioneer (whi)             19:28
73    JOSE SANTIAGO               11   Antelope Valley           19:38
74    SCOTT PERKINS               12   North Torrance            19:39
75    ALEX CERVANTES              11   Sonora (lh)               19:41
76    CHRIS GARCIA                 9   Pioneer (whi)             19:43
77    ROLANDO SANCHEZ             12   Antelope Valley           19:43
78    MAX SOTO                    11   El Cajon Valley           19:45
79    ZACK ZINZOW                 10   Antelope Valley           19:47
80    JACKSON MCGLASSON           10   Pasadena                  19:50
81    JAIRO VENTURA               11   San Bernardino            19:53
82    CARLOS ELIZALDE             11   El Cajon Valley           19:55
83    LEONARD MEGLIOLA            11   North Torrance            19:55
84    BRIAN ALVARADO              12   Monrovia                  19:59
85    BALFRED CARRILLO            11   El Cajon Valley           20:00
86    SERGIO HERAS                11   El Cajon Valley           20:05
87    MAX KARP                    11   Pasadena                  20:08
88    CHRISTIAN RUVALCABA         12   Sonora (lh)               20:10
89    BERNARDO APOLINAR            9   Southwest (ec)            20:22
90    RONALDO FREGOSO             12   San Bernardino            20:23
91    JOSE GARCIA                 12   San Bernardino            20:34
92    JOSH GARCIA                 10   Pasadena                  20:42
93    ALFRDO CARRILLO             10   El Cajon Valley           20:44
94    TREVOR REYNOLDS             11   El Dorado (pla)           20:56
95    AVELINO ALARCON             10   Pioneer (whi)             21:06
96    AARON HICKEY                11   San Bernardino            21:12
97    LUIS NAVARRO                11   El Cajon Valley           21:32
98    JOE ORTIZ                   10   Southwest (ec)            21:33
99    ROBERTO FLORES              12   San Bernardino            21:44
100   RUDY MENDOZA                10   Pioneer (whi)             21:49
101   ROYCE GRUNDY                11   Pasadena                  22:11
102   JOSE CORONA                 12   Sonora (lh)               22:17
103   MATTHEW GRANADOS            10   Pasadena                  22:20
104   JACOB MORENO                11   Southwest (ec)            22:33
105   WESLEY MAIDLOW              12   Sonora (lh)               22:40
106   DEAN HOISINGTON             12   Tehachapi                 22:55
107   KEVIN SANCHEZ               11   Sonora (lh)               23:58
108   SAVER MIKHA                 12   El Cajon Valley           27:29



Race #16     Girls Varsity     Division 3     12:33 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1     STEFANI GASKELL             12   Sultana                   17:52
2     SARAH CHAVES                 9   El Camino (sac)           18:42
3     ALYSSA BARNES                9   El Camino (sac)           19:05
4     MEGAN NEUMANN               10   Torrance                  19:15
5     JESSICA NAKAHIRA            12   Torrance                  19:17
6     ARIANA ANDERSON             10   Torrance                  19:18
7     MCKENNA RINKE               11   Laguna Hills              19:29
8     JACKIE FOTI                 12   Sacred Heart Cathe        19:41
9     MADDY LYONS                 12   Del Oro                   19:43
10    LAUREN TURNER                9   Laguna Hills              19:48
11    KAMRYN O'BRIEN              10   West Valley (hem)         19:53
12    BRIANA VALENCIA             12   Hueneme                   19:54
13    GLORIA MARTINEZ             10   West Valley (hem)         19:58
14    UNTALAN ABIGAEL             10   Del Oro                   20:11
15    DANIELA GARCIA              11   Laguna Hills              20:15
16    HANNAH LICHTI               12   Del Oro                   20:25
17    SIERRA GONZALES             10   Torrance                  20:27
18    CAMILLE COLE                11   Don Lugo                  20:29
19    OLIVIA VALDERRAMA           11   South Hills               20:32
20    DAPHNE SALOMON              11   Don Lugo                  20:35
21    ROSALVA QUEVEDO             11   Mira Monte (bak)          20:36
22    EDEN BUTTLAR                12   Laguna Hills              20:37
23    ALTHEA BIGAY                11   Bloomington (blo)         20:39
24    JODI MAR                    11   Sacred Heart Cathe        20:41
25    JULIE VARGAS                12   Ocean View                20:43
26    SARAH SIMPSON               11   Torrance                  20:43
27    ANGELICA URIBE              12   Bloomington (blo)         20:59
28    KELSIE NEWMAN               11   Ocean View                21:00
29    DENISE VIDRIO                9   Bloomington (blo)         21:01
30    SUKI NAGANO                 11   Laguna Hills              21:08
31    KAYLIE BAIR                 10   Laguna Hills              21:18
32    ALEXIS HERNANDEZ            12   West Valley (hem)         21:21
33    EMMA JEPPSON                11   Del Oro                   21:23
34    BRIE COURSEAULT             12   Sultana                   21:25
35    ISABEL STERBENZ             11   Sultana                   21:30
36    FAITH FLOYD                 11   Laguna Hills              21:36
37    JACQUELINE JORDAN           12   Palm Springs              21:37
38    WOLFE POLGAR MEGAN           9   Del Oro                   21:41
39    AMBER SYLVESTER             11   Torrance                  21:41
40    KANA OZEKI                  12   Torrance                  21:42
41    CARLIN COULAM                9   El Camino (sac)           21:44
42    CECILIA MAGANA              12   Bloomington (blo)         21:49
43    JOELLE HAMEISTER            11   West Valley (hem)         21:58
44    ALEXANDRA MISCHKE           12   Sultana                   22:08
45    DANIELLE ECHEVARRIA         12   Garces                    22:12
46    ROXANNA CANALES             10   Bloomington (blo)         22:16
47    JESSICA GONZALES            12   Don Lugo                  22:18
48    CRISTAL MADRIGAL            11   Mira Monte (bak)          22:26
49    ANDREA GUERRERO             10   Bloomington (blo)         22:27
50    ERICA TAPIA                 10   El Camino (sac)           22:28
51    SOPHIA GARCIA-MEZA           9   Sacred Heart Cathe        22:30
52    MICAYLA SHOOK               10   Ocean View                22:44
53    ANGELES MARQUEZ             10   Don Lugo                  22:48
54    JULIANNE LETT               12   West Valley (hem)         22:58
55    MONICA RAMIREZ               9   Bloomington (blo)         23:07
56    MARLENE GONZALEZ            11   Don Lugo                  23:12
57    MIA ROBERTS                 10   Sacred Heart Cathe        23:15
58    CAROLYN SCOTT               11   Sacred Heart Cathe        23:19
59    CINDY MERCADO                9   Sultana                   23:26
60    MADI WERNKE                 12   Del Oro                   23:26
61    MILLER JORDAN               10   Del Oro                   23:27
62    LUZ SANTANA                 10   Savanna                   23:32
63    NAIMA ESCOBAR               12   Savanna                   23:33
64    LAUREN BURSON               11   Garces                    23:35
65    JOSETTE VIGNOS               9   Sacred Heart Cathe        23:36
66    ERICA CARDINALE             11   Alhambra (mar)            23:39
67    HANNAH TAKASUKA             10   Ocean View                23:45
68    KARLA BACAJOL               11   Hueneme                   23:53
69    JACKELYN CASARRUBIA         12   Hueneme                   24:04
70    SARAH TOMLINSON              9   El Camino (sac)           24:13
71    KARLA ORTEGA                12   Hueneme                   24:18
72    CARLEE ARNOLD                9   South Hills               24:19
73    ANA ZOMETA                  11   Sultana                   24:23
74    ALEXIS MENDIVIL              9   West Valley (hem)         24:26
75    LAURA MARTINEZ              11   Mira Monte (bak)          24:27
76    KATE GONZALEZ               10   Ocean View                24:31
77    DAMARICE HERRERA            12   Mira Monte (bak)          24:35
78    COURTNEY BUCKELS            12   Ocean View                24:36
79    RENEE RASMUSSEN              9   Garces                    24:37
80    KASSANDRA COMPTON           12   El Camino (sac)           24:46
81    MAYA ALTAMIRANO             10   South Hills               24:48
82    MONIQUE GONZALEZ            11   South Hills               25:09
83    CRISTINA MARES              10   Pioneer (whi)             25:19
84    DESTINY MARIN               12   Pioneer (whi)             25:19
85    ALYSSA LUNA                 12   Savanna                   25:33
86    MELISSA MENDEZ              10   Ocean View                25:36
87    CATHERINE STITES            12   Alhambra (mar)            25:40
88    SARAH JIMENEZ               10   South Hills               25:41
89    NIEBLAS SABRINA             11   Hanford West              25:45
90    DYLAN FARRELL                9   El Camino (sac)           25:57
91    LILY RAMIREZ                11   Pioneer (whi)             26:00
92    MARIA QUIROZ                10   Mira Monte (bak)          26:02
93    ZARET LOPEZ                 12   Savanna                   26:04
94    KRISTEN VIBAL               11   Garces                    26:04
95    JULISSA MONGE               11   Savanna                   26:06
96    JULEANNA RAMIREZ            11   Mira Monte (bak)          26:20
97    ARIANA TORETTA               9   Garces                    26:26
98    TANIA CHACON                12   Hueneme                   26:32
99    CHLOE FLORES                10   Don Lugo                  26:43
100   MAGDA BALTAZAR              11   Savanna                   26:53
101   VALERIE GARCIA              11   South Hills               27:00
102   MELISSA GUEVARA             12   Alhambra (mar)            27:13
103   MIRIAM SANCHEZ               9   Antelope Valley           27:16
104   ARACELI CACERES             11   Savanna                   27:29
105   IRMA ROLDAN HERRERA         11   Mira Monte (bak)          27:35
106   SAHAGUN DAISY               11   Hanford West              27:38
107   KATE ROGERS                 12   Alhambra (mar)            27:51
108   DANIELLE DIAZ               11   Pioneer (whi)             28:17



Race #17     Boys Varsity     Division 3     12:42 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1     JOAQUIN MARTINEZ DE         10   Cathedral Catholic (      15:40
2     MANUEL RAMIREZ              11   Sultana                   15:51
3     SALVADOR CHAVEZ             11   West Valley (hem)         16:02
4     HANK TADEUSIAK              11   Cathedral Catholic (      16:12
5     URIEL MERCADO               11   Sultana                   16:22
6     ANTHONY HUDSON              12   Kimball                   16:25
7     BRIAN KOSEWIC               12   Arch Riordan              16:25
8     ZACH WILLIAMS               10   Sultana                   16:28
9     ERIC JIMENEZ                12   Ocean View                16:33
10    JORGE LOPEZ                 12   Kimball                   16:34
11    RYAN ST. PIERRE             11   Ocean View                16:39
12    IAN CRANFIELD               11   Arch Riordan              16:40
13    MATTHEW MADRIGAL            12   Colony                    16:41
14    RALPH MENDOZA               12   Colony                    16:43
15    JOSH ZAVALA                 12   Colony                    16:45
16    MICHAEL ROBINSON            11   Cathedral Catholic (      16:48
17    ISAAC ZAPATA                11   Sultana                   16:57
18    TREVOR PAULBITSKI           10   Arch Riordan              17:01
19    JESSE GONZALEZ              12   Rosemead                  17:03
20    JESUS FUENTES               11   Ocean View                17:04
21    SAMUEL STEWART              11   White Pine (NV)           17:05
22    PAUL ROMAN                  11   Sultana                   17:10
23    RYAN HOLLAND                11   Colony                    17:15
24    DANIEL ROBINSON             11   Cathedral Catholic (      17:18
25    JORGE VALDEZ                11   Santa Ana Valley          17:21
26    RAY BARELA                  11   West Valley (hem)         17:26
27    ISRAEL OROZCO               11   South Bakersfield         17:29
28    DYLAN BRENK                 12   Cathedral Catholic (      17:30
29    MARIO BLANCO                12   West Valley (hem)         17:32
30    ZACH FALCON                 11   Temescal Canyon           17:33
31    DREW DANIELS                12   Royal                     17:34
32    GAVIN FUKAWA                12   Gabrielino                17:34
33    RYAN TOBIN                  12   Colony                    17:38
34    ERIC TRUONG                 11   Ocean View                17:38
35    MIGUEL LOPEZ                10   Temescal Canyon           17:38
36    ADAM CARLES                 11   Ocean View                17:38
37    MIGUEL GUTIERREZ            12   Gabrielino                17:40
38    ANTONE FANUCCHI             11   Garces                    17:42
39    DAVID BRITO                 10   Ocean View                17:44
40    JOHN GRANAHAN               12   Cathedral Catholic (      17:45
41    EUGENIO AVALOS              11   Santa Ana Valley          17:46
42    SINJUN TRAN                  9   Kimball                   17:47
43    TYCHO MEIMBAN               12   Arch Riordan              17:49
44    BEN CARLSON                 12   Garces                    17:50
45    ALEC NGUYEN                 10   Rosemead                  17:51
46    ALEXANDER VALLE             11   Royal                     17:55
47    HECTOR ARTEAGA              11   Ocean View                17:57
48    RILEY HENDERSON             11   Cathedral Catholic (      17:58
49    CONNOR PEEBLES              12   Royal                     17:59
50    KYLE ROSSMAN                12   Colony                    17:59
51    SHADEN BURKE                12   Sultana                   18:01
52    CALEB TAMEZ                 11   West Valley (hem)         18:02
53    CESAR MARTINEZ              12   Santa Ana Valley          18:05
54    KEVIN TRAN                  11   Royal                     18:07
55    GRIFFIN STIBOR              10   Royal                     18:12
56    CONNOR DECOCQ               11   Temescal Canyon           18:13
57    LEONARDO RAZO               11   Santa Ana Valley          18:15
58    FROYLIN MAGANA              12   Delano                    18:15
59    HECTOR IBARRA               12   Santa Ana Valley          18:16
60    CONNER MULLIN               12   El Camino (sac)           18:16
61    MATTHEW CONTRERAS           12   Colony                    18:18
62    MICHAEL KILGARIFF           11   Arch Riordan              18:19
63    JERRY VASQUEZ               10   South Bakersfield         18:19
64    JOSE CARDENAS               10   Delano                    18:20
65    JORGE VALERO                11   Sultana                   18:20
66    JOSE GUERRERO               11   John Glenn                18:22
67    BRANDON MUNOZ                9   Delano                    18:25
68    BRYCE HENDERSON             12   Royal                     18:26
69    BENJAMIN LAM                12   Rosemead                  18:28
70    URIEL OROZCO                11   South Bakersfield         18:28
71    JAMES UPCHURCH              10   Arch Riordan              18:31
72    EDGAR CORTEZ                12   Gabrielino                18:41
73    GUSTAVO VERGARA             12   Santa Ana Valley          18:44
74    MICHAEL ZAKARIAIE           10   Milken Comm.              18:47
75    KYLE SALCIDO                11   Temescal Canyon           18:47
76    SPENCER GARZA               11   Garces                    18:48
77    ALEX VUONG                  11   Rosemead                  18:49
78    NATHAN AU                   12   Rosemead                  18:49
79    BRYAN PEREZ                 12   Rosemead                  18:53
80    NATHAN PEREZ                11   Kimball                   18:55
81    TYRELL ROBINSON             12   Rancho Mirage             18:58
82    FELIPE FRANCOS              10   Littlerock                18:59
83    STEVIE GONZALEZ             10   West Valley (hem)         19:01
84    MARC BERNAL                 11   West Valley (hem)         19:07
85    RYAN SUSANKA                12   Temescal Canyon           19:08
86    KLAYTON KING                12   El Camino (sac)           19:08
87    JULIO SEGURA                10   Delano                    19:08
88    KEVIN OLIVA                 11   Arch Riordan              19:09
89    DANIEL WOZNICA              11   Milken Comm.              19:12
90    SAUL CERVANTES               9   Littlerock                19:13
91    DANIEL CASTILLOS            10   Littlerock                19:13
92    CHARLIE TRAN                11   Gabrielino                19:14
93    JOSHUA HERNANDEZ            10   Kimball                   19:31
94    JUSTIN ALI                  11   Diamond Ranch             19:31
95    SASHA HAKIMI                 9   Milken Comm.              19:32
96    CODY YIU                    11   Gabrielino                19:38
97    ANDREW JUNG                 12   Kimball                   19:39
98    ANTHONY HERNANDEZ           11   Royal                     19:41
99    ERIC GARCIA                 11   Delano                    19:43
100   LUIS RODRIQUEZ              10   Diamond Ranch             19:54
101   AARON HUERTA                11   Diamond Ranch             19:56
102   SAMUEL ETCHISON             11   Garces                    20:01
103   JAELEN TAYLOR                9   Temescal Canyon           20:01
104   KEVIN JIMENEZ               11   Delano                    20:02
105   JARLEN GODINEZ              11   Littlerock                20:07
106   ALEX AVILA                  11   El Camino (sac)           20:08
107   EDWARD SEVILLA               9   Diamond Ranch             20:10
108   ALBERT LEE                  10   Garces                    20:12
109   AUSTIN O CALLAHAN           12   Littlerock                20:15
110   JULIAN CASTANEDA             9   South Bakersfield         20:28
111   DANTE CARTER JR.            10   Littlerock                20:29
112   AARON FELDMAN               10   Milken Comm.              20:33
113   SERGIO CARO                 12   Diamond Ranch             20:34
114   AMIR FARAHANI               11   Gabrielino                20:38
115   CRISPIN CHIPRES             12   Garces                    20:41
116   GABRIEL CARINO               9   El Camino (sac)           20:47
117   KJ MOODY                    11   Kimball                   20:51
118   RENE PINEDA                 11   John Glenn                20:51
119   JACOB SPIVAK                 9   Milken Comm.              20:52
120   BENJAMIN RODRIGUEZ          11   South Bakersfield         21:08
121   JULIO CORRAL                11   Delano                    21:12
122   EMMANUEL ESTRADA            11   Santa Ana Valley          21:24
123   BEN LEVIN                   10   Milken Comm.              21:34
124   MARIO OLIVLA                10   Littlerock                21:45
125   ALEC GORMLEY                12   Rancho Mirage             21:50
126   EDGARDO CASTRO              12   South Bakersfield         21:57
127   KEITH WEBSTER               12   El Camino (sac)           22:03
128   GERY JUAREZ                 11   South Bakersfield         22:05
129   JOO-AHN SUNG                12   Diamond Ranch             22:17
130   NOAH ALFARO                 10   El Camino (sac)           22:31
131   BALDOMERO CAMBRON           12   Rancho Mirage             22:38
132   KEVIN ENCINO                12   Rancho Mirage             23:45
133   KEVIN PAZ                   12   Rancho Mirage             26:10



Race #18     Girls Varsity     Division 3     12:49 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1     ELISE BOISVERT              10   University City (sd)      18:56
2     EMILY YE                    12   South Pasadena            19:29
3     FIORA CHAN                  12   Wilson (hh)               19:47
4     ELIZABETH BOCK               9   South Pasadena            20:04
5     ALLYSON SCOTT               12   El Capitan (lak)          20:05
6     CRYSTAL ESPINOSA            12   Wilson (hh)               20:08
7     ALEXANDRIA BRADY            10   Pacifica (gg)             20:12
8     RENEE TORRE                 10   University City (sd)      20:13
9     EMILY LEEB                   9   Pacifica (gg)             20:16
10    MARIA HERNANDEZ             12   Sierra Vista              20:17
11    HUNTER DALY                 11   Littlerock                20:23
12    ASHLYN OMAHEN               11   University City (sd)      20:28
13    SHANNON LOUIE               12   Gabrielino                20:30
14    SYLVIA CALVACHE             12   Rancho Mirage             20:40
15    MAAIKE WIELENGA             12   South Pasadena            20:41
16    FAITH MORA                   9   North Monterey            20:44
17    KARLA ABAD                  12   Arlington                 20:47
18    MELISSA MAIZE               12   El Capitan (lak)          21:03
19    HELLEN BOYKER               10   Wilson (hh)               21:04
20    KARISSA TORRES              10   El Capitan (lak)          21:15
21    BRIANA NUÑEZ                12   South Pasadena            21:21
22    AMY SOVINSKY                11   University City (sd)      21:22
23    ALISHA HAYES                11   El Capitan (lak)          21:23
24    MADDY ENGELSMAN             10   South Pasadena            21:24
25    NANCY OCAMPO                11   Bolsa Grande              21:25
26    LEANDRA VENTURA             12   Tahquitz                  21:25
27    BRITNEY TRAN                11   Bolsa Grande              21:28
28    ANAMARY ROSAS               12   Littlerock                21:31
29    VIVIAN KIM                  12   Wilson (hh)               21:33
30    LIZBETH JARDON              12   Bolsa Grande              21:39
31    MARIA DOMINGUEZ             11   Bolsa Grande              21:40
32    BAILEY STONE                12   University City (sd)      21:43
33    ROSALBA HERRERA             12   Garey                     21:46
34    MEGAN LE                    12   Wilson (hh)               21:48
35    MY LY                        9   Pacifica (gg)             21:49
36    GABRIELLE MULLENMEI         10   Independence (bak)        21:53
37    JESSICA CASTELLANOS         11   Bolsa Grande              21:58
38    PAULA TEPAYOTL               9   Bolsa Grande              21:58
39    DAISY TELLEZ                11   Century                   22:00
40    SOFIA KOYAMA                12   Gabrielino                22:01
41    SOEMY GARCIA                12   Pacifica (gg)             22:02
42    JACKELYN OJEDA              10   Bolsa Grande              22:07
43    BAILEY WU                   10   South Pasadena            22:08
44    MAYLIS WHETSEL               9   South Pasadena            22:13
45    ZANNDRA RAGOLE              11   El Capitan (lak)          22:18
46    JAYCE BJELLAND              12   University City (sd)      22:31
47    SARAH DELGADO               10   North Monterey            22:40
48    ISABEL HERNANDEZ            12   Wilson (hh)               22:48
49    DIANNA GARCIA                9   Sierra Vista              22:55
50    JADE DARWELL                11   El Capitan (lak)          22:57
51    DESTINY CALDERON            11   Delano                    23:11
52    BRENDA BERMUDEZ             10   North Monterey            23:18
53    AUDREY SIMPSON               9   Pacifica (gg)             23:25
54    AMY FLORES                  11   Ridgeview                 23:29
55    WENDY ALVARADO              11   Sierra Vista              23:31
56    JOANNA CISNEROS             11   Century                   23:41
57    JADY OJEDA                  11   Gabrielino                23:46
58    SANDRA PENA                 12   Independence (bak)        23:48
59    NATALIE CHOCOTECO           10   Delano                    23:51
60    RHIANA RILEY                12   University City (sd)      23:56
61    ANDREA HERNANDEZ            10   North Monterey            23:57
62    MAGIE ROMAN                 12   Wilson (hh)               24:08
63    DIANA ARAUJO                12   Century                   24:10
64    VANESSA AGUIRRE             11   Garey                     24:18
65    ELISA IBARRA                11   North Monterey            24:19
66    LESLIE SANCHEZ              12   Sierra Vista              24:24
67    ALYSSA MORALES              12   Ridgeview                 24:27
68    RAYANNE BOOKOUT             10   North Monterey            24:33
69    SHANNON TAM                 12   Gabrielino                24:35
70    HODEL ASHLEY                10   Arlington                 24:40
71    VIOLET ANDREAS               9   Delano                    24:41
72    KIMBERLY HERNANDEZ          11   Century                   24:41
73    MAILDONADO ANNETT            9   Arlington                 24:45
74    SAMANTHA SANCHEZ            10   Sierra Vista              24:45
75    STEPHANIE VASSALLO          11   Garey                     24:47
76    KRISTEN LOK                 12   Gabrielino                24:52
77    VERONICA RUIZ                9   Delano                    24:54
78    DAISY ORTEGA                12   Ridgeview                 24:54
79    JENNIFER REYES              11   Tahquitz                  24:55
80    JACQUELINE CARRILLO          9   Garey                     24:57
81    EMILY HERRERA               10   Delano                    25:01
82    BRIANDA REYES               12   Garey                     25:07
83    ALEEAH AGUILERA             12   Rancho Mirage             25:07
84    GAYTAN LIZBETH              11   Arlington                 25:17
85    ELMA GARCIA                 12   Century                   25:19
86    SONIA BARRERA               10   Century                   25:21
87    ALEXIS GUERRERO             11   Tahquitz                  25:23
88    ORNELAS RACHEL              11   Arlington                 25:23
89    KIM SULLIVAN                12   Independence (bak)        25:26
90    JASMINE ALVAREZ             11   Pacifica (gg)             25:28
91    PARKER SARAH                11   Arlington                 25:31
92    KAYLA COHEN                 11   Milken Comm.              25:35
93    DIANA NARARRO               12   Independence (bak)        25:42
94    ANAYELI FLORES-AMAD         12   Locke                     25:43
95    FATIMA AHMAD                11   Independence (bak)        25:45
96    MACKENZIE MARTINEZ          10   Independence (bak)        25:50
97    HALYEY HUNTER                9   Littlerock                25:52
98    VANESSA OCHOA               10   Delano                    26:06
99    JENNIFER SALCIDO            11   Garey                     26:11
100   ALEJANDRA RAMIREZ           11   Ridgeview                 26:31
101   ASIA AHMAD                  10   Independence (bak)        26:36
102   MITSY SOLIS                  9   Garey                     26:43
103   LORENA FERRER               12   Ridgeview                 27:12
104   PATRICIA LOPEZ              12   Sierra Vista              27:29
105   GUADALUPE BUSTOS            11   Delano                    27:32
106   KARLA GUZMAN                10   Ridgeview                 27:39
107   ZUNHAILA CASTILLO           10   Rancho Mirage             27:46
108   MELISSA VELASQUEZ           12   Locke                     27:53
109   ESTELLA MONTEMAYOR          12   Littlerock                27:59
110   INDERJIT ATHWAL             12   Ridgeview                 28:00
111   SUSAN BIBIAN                11   Littlerock                28:22
112   GRISEDLA CEDILLO            12   Locke                     28:47
113   GAYTAN LIZETH               11   Arlington                 29:03
114   LESLY CAMPOS                11   Rancho Mirage             29:09
115   GISELL CORDOVA              11   Tahquitz                  29:49



Race #19     Boys Varsity     Division 3     12:58 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1     BRANDON MCCORMACK           11   Diamond Ranch             15:33
2     ANTHONY MORONEZ             12   Ridgeview                 15:42
3     CESAR BURMUDEZ              12   Sierra Vista              15:46
4     JONATHAN COHEN              11   Beverly Hills             15:54
5     JACOB SMITH                 11   Pacifica (gg)             16:03
6     JAXON CLAUSEN               11   Bella Vista               16:07
7     RAUL CUEVAS                 12   Wilson (hh)               16:11
8     KIERAN PRESS-REYNOL         11   South Pasadena            16:24
9     KYLE CAREY                  10   Santa Margarita           16:27
10    JONATHAN CALDERON           12   Mira Monte (bak)          16:27
11    ALEX JANBO                  12   La Quinta (wes)           16:30
12    BRENDON HENKEL              12   Bella Vista               16:31
13    OLIVER CHANG                10   South Pasadena            16:32
14    RAMON FLORES                12   Ridgeview                 16:34
15    JASON COHEN                 11   Beverly Hills             16:37
16    MATT MACHNOV                 9   El Capitan (lak)          16:41
17    DIEGO MARES                 11   El Capitan (lak)          16:42
18    JESSE SMITH                 12   Bella Vista               16:44
19    EUGENE KIM                  11   Bella Vista               16:48
20    LUIS RAMIREZ                11   Benicia                   16:50
21    SHIMON DUBNER               11   Beverly Hills             16:51
22    DOMINICK BORBON             12   Colton                    16:55
23    OTONIEL FLORES              12   Sierra Vista              16:58
24    BRIAN FORD                  12   Bella Vista               17:01
25    ROBERT WILLIAMS             11   Torrance                  17:02
26    FRANCESCO FORTUNEL           9   South Pasadena            17:04
27    PAUL PFEIFFER               12   Wilson (hh)               17:06
28    MARIO MAYO                  12   Torrance                  17:09
29    MOHAMAD ABI-KENARI          12   Beverly Hills             17:11
30    AUSTIN BURCHAM              12   Pacifica (gg)             17:14
31    STEVE SOSA                  11   Bolsa Grande              17:15
32    LUIS RODRIGUEZ              12   Hilltop                   17:16
33    JAMES VU                    11   La Quinta (wes)           17:19
34    HENRY HOFFELT               12   Sacred Heart Cathe        17:20
35    MATTHEW GONZALEZ            11   Santa Margarita           17:25
36    RAYMOND GOMEZ               11   Bolsa Grande              17:26
37    CARLOS HERNANDEZ            12   Bolsa Grande              17:27
38    ETHAN GUERRERO              10   Sacred Heart Cathe        17:29
39    SEAN BYRNE                  10   Santa Margarita           17:31
40    NATHANIEL LARA              11   Sacred Heart Cathe        17:32
41    ESTABAN PRADO               10   Bolsa Grande              17:32
42    ROBERT STEELE               11   South Pasadena            17:33
43    DALTON HAN-PHAM             11   Beverly Hills             17:34
44    RAYMOND GILMARTIN           12   South Pasadena            17:40
45    BEN CLARK                   10   South Pasadena            17:42
46    ANDRES PINA                 11   Pacifica (gg)             17:45
47    RICARDO RAMIREZ             12   Wilson (hh)               17:45
48    VINCENT RAMIREZ             10   Don Lugo                  17:48
49    HUNTER CHILDS               12   Bella Vista               17:51
50    JARED KUWAE                 12   Torrance                  17:57
51    JAEHYUNG CHOI               11   South Pasadena            17:58
52    TYLER GIBSON                12   Pacifica (gg)             17:59
53    ALEX AYALA                  12   Wilson (hh)               18:01
54    MANNY GIL                   10   Torrance                  18:02
55    CESAR CASTILLO              12   Colton                    18:02
56    YILIANG WU                  10   Wilson (hh)               18:02
57    NATHAN AQUINAGA             10   Pacifica (gg)             18:05
58    EDELBERT CLAUDIO            11   Sacred Heart Cathe        18:07
59    CALEB KO                    11   Torrance                  18:07
60    ANTONY NGUYEN               12   La Quinta (wes)           18:12
61    ISSAC DURAN                 12   Colton                    18:12
62    OMAR SALEH                  12   Pacifica (gg)             18:14
63    CONNOR SHERIDON              9   Sacred Heart Cathe        18:17
64    STEVEN MACHADO              12   Colton                    18:18
65    JOSE TINOCO                 11   Mira Monte (bak)          18:18
66    RODRIGUEZ EDUARDO           12   Ridgeview                 18:21
67    JOHN HARVEY                 11   Torrance                  18:23
68    CHARLES STRELLA              9   Sacred Heart Cathe        18:26
69    ANDY TRAN                   12   La Quinta (wes)           18:29
70    BRYCE KAESE                 10   Santa Margarita           18:30
71    JULIAN MODESTO              10   Wilson (hh)               18:31
72    HECTOR LEON                 12   Rancho Alamitos           18:32
73    JUAN GUERRERO               11   Hilltop                   18:45
74    DANIEL HONG                 12   Torrance                  18:46
75    BRYAN HUNTER                12   El Capitan (lak)          18:52
76    HIEU TRAN                   11   Bolsa Grande              18:54
77    CEDRIC NGO                  11   La Quinta (wes)           18:58
78    LOPEZ ISAIAH                11   Mira Monte (bak)          18:59
79    EDUARDO MORENO              11   Mira Monte (bak)          19:00
80    JACOB SKYTTE                10   Pacifica (gg)             19:00
81    DILLEN PADHIAR              11   La Quinta (wes)           19:02
82    TRU FULTON                  10   Santa Margarita           19:03
83    CAMERON MYERS               11   El Capitan (lak)          19:05
84    ALEX PUENTES                12   Bella Vista               19:07
85    XAVIER SANTOS               11   Beverly Hills             19:09
86    ISAIAS MONDRAGON            10   Sierra Vista              19:10
87    FIDEL SALGADO               11   El Capitan (lak)          19:10
88    KYLE SCIALPI                11   Santa Margarita           19:13
89    JOSEPH KOZUCH               12   Sacred Heart Cathe        19:14
90    VICTOR BUCIO                12   Rancho Alamitos           19:15
91    JOSE CHAVEZ                 11   Mira Monte (bak)          19:16
92    GERARDO VAZQUEZ             12   Hesperia                  19:17
93    DANIEL ROSAS                11   Don Lugo                  19:23
94    LUIS BRITO                  12   Colton                    19:26
95    JOEY HART                    9   El Capitan (lak)          19:29
96    JULIO ZARCENO               11   Locke                     19:30
97    WILLIAM MARTINO             10   La Quinta (wes)           19:30
98    MASON HUYNH                 11   Bolsa Grande              19:30
99    GUZMAN ORLANDO              11   Ridgeview                 19:33
100   JOHAN LAINEZ                11   Locke                     19:52
101   JOSE MURILLO                12   Hesperia                  19:54
102   SHIPMAN TAYLOR              11   Arlington                 19:55
103   DAYNE DI BELLA              10   Don Lugo                  20:06
104   BRYAN BERRIOS               11   Locke                     20:10
105   BRIAN FLORES                11   Locke                     20:11
106   VICTOR TRAN                 12   Rancho Alamitos           20:15
107   ANTHONY BEAZ                10   Sierra Vista              20:19
108   ALFREDO MAREZ               10   Sierra Vista              20:19
109   OTALDE DIEGO                11   Arlington                 20:22
110   FIDEL CASTRO                12   Mira Monte (bak)          20:27
111   IVAN HERNANDEZ              11   Mira Monte (bak)          20:30
112   ESPINOZA EDUARDO            12   Ridgeview                 20:34
113   CHRISTIAN LOPEZ             11   Tahquitz                  20:35
114   ARMANDO SEPULVEDA           12   Hilltop                   20:48
115   MEDINE GIOVANNI             11   Arlington                 20:50
116   CARLOS ALVARADO             10   Sierra Vista              20:50
117   ERIC ORDAZ                  12   Rancho Alamitos           21:02
118   ANGEL LANDA                 11   Hesperia                  21:10
119   ERICK MALDONADO             11   Locke                     21:11
120   JOSUE GALINDO               12   Hesperia                  21:11
121   KEVIN LONGORIA              10   Hilltop                   21:19
122   JOSHUA THISTLE              12   Hilltop                   21:33
123   CANALES ANDREW              12   Ridgeview                 21:40
124   JOSE ABAD                   11   Arlington                 21:42
125   ADAN MARTINEZ               10   Locke                     21:48
126   GERARDO ANGULO              12   Colton                    21:55
127   MIGUEL ZEPEDA               12   Hesperia                  21:56
128   VICENTE MARIACA             12   Locke                     22:12
129   BAEZ MARTIN                 11   Arlington                 22:14
130   GABRIEL MATEUS              12   Hilltop                   22:28
131   VILLA LOBOS JUAN            12   Ridgeview                 22:33
132   ADRIAN TAKAHASI             12   Hilltop                   22:52
133   JACOB DURAN                 10   Colton                    23:14
134   ISAIAH PARTIDA              12   Tahquitz                  23:58



Race #20     Girls Freshman     Division 4 & 5     1:07 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1     HANNAH EUBANKS               9   Gladstone                 20:56
2     CLAIRE LIVENGOOD             9   Atascadero                21:15
3     MERCEDES MARQUEZ             9   Jserra                    21:16
4     MARIANNE GLEASON             9   San Joaquin Memori        21:26
5     BELLA CARINO                 9   Harvard-Westlake          21:27
6     MIKALA BENALLY               9   Page (AZ)                 21:30
7     EMILIE DUFAULT               9   Jserra                    21:36
8     KIRKEGAARD SOPHIE            9   Foothill Technology       21:38
9     ARYANA GONZALES              9   Atascadero                21:48
10    MADISON BROUGH               9   Jserra                    21:57
11    EMILY GONZALEZ               9   McFarland                 22:03
12    JULIANA JUDGE                9   San Marino                22:04
13    SYDNEY BOND                  9   La Canada                 22:04
14    COLETTE MOMARTIN             9   Mayfield                  22:05
15    ALEX ANKAI                   9   Harvard-Westlake          22:10
16    GILLIAN ROY                  9   Notre Dame (so)           22:17
17    ELISA GONZALEZ               9   Mayfield                  22:31
18    ELYSEE VIELMA                9   Mayfield                  22:31
19    MARY SPEARMAN                9   Immaculate Heart          22:36
20    CHARLOTTE TAPP               9   La Canada                 22:42
21    BLAKEMAN BLYTHE              9   Foothill Technology       22:43
22    JULISSA MARTINEZ             9   Fillmore                  22:55
23    SAMANTHA FRANCK              9   Bret Harte                23:08
24    CARMEN GONZALES              9   Santana                   23:10
25    MICHELLE GARCIA              9   St. Monica Catholic       23:23
26    SAMANTHA GONZALEZ            9   Ramona Convent            23:26
27    BELLA FERNANDEZ              9   St. Monica Catholic       23:27
28    JENNA WELLENKAMP             9   St. Joseph (sm)           23:30
29    EMMA OROZCO                  9   Fillmore                  23:32
30    MADELEINE KENNEDY            9   Calvary Chapel (dow       23:37
31    MEG HANNAN                   9   San Marino                23:37
32    ALMA CASTRO                  9   McFarland                 23:37
33    JENNY LI                     9   Harvard-Westlake          23:38
34    ALEXIS WATT                  9   Bret Harte                23:38
35    ABBEY BUFFORD                9   Foothill Technology       23:41
36    SUSIE GARCIA                 9   Fillmore                  23:42
37    MORGAN SILVERMAN             9   Albert Einstein Acad.     23:45
38    JENNA WONG                   9   Harvard-Westlake          23:46
39    KATE ROMERO                  9   St. Monica Catholic       23:49
40    ALEXXA RILEY                 9   Mayfield                  23:49
41    MARIAH BOCHE                 9   Atascadero                23:49
42    KATRINA REINART              9   Jserra                    23:52
43    NAYELI SANTA CRUZ            9   St. Anthony               24:00
44    ANNA CUMMING                 9   West Point Grey Aca       24:03
45    AMY FABIAN                   9   St. Margarets             24:07
46    LISETTE SILVA                9   Chula Vista Learning      24:12
47    MEGAN KOEHLER                9   Flintridge                24:15
48    KATIE LOW                    9   Mayfield                  24:17
49    CATHERINE AUSHERMA           9   Village Christian         24:19
50    LESLEY MARIE ESCALAN         9   St. Monica Catholic       24:23
51    EVIE DANIELS                 9   Central Valley Christ     24:24
52    ALICEANN DEJONG              9   Central Valley Christ     24:28
53    LAURA GARCIA                 9   Rosary (ful)              24:32
54    CELESTE DURAN                9   The Academy Chart         24:32
55    GISELE ORTEGA                9   St. Bonaventure           24:36
56    BEATRIZ MONDRAGON            9   Los Amigos                24:36
57    CAROLINE WRESZIN             9   Flintridge (lcf)          24:40
58    SOLIEL MUNOZ                 9   Hillcrest (riv)           24:44
59    HOPE CODIGA                  9   Flintridge (lcf)          24:45
60    ALIYAH AMIS                  9   Banning (ban)             24:47
61    ALLIE BINDER                 9   St. Margarets             24:48
62    DANIELA MOTA                 9   The Academy Chart         24:51
63    PRIA PATEL                   9   La Canada                 24:57
64    SONIA CHIMAN                 9   Sacred Heart Of Jes       24:58
65    HANA VRABLIK                 9   Foothill Technology       24:58
66    LILIANA LINAN                9   Bishop Montgomery         24:59
67    NELLIE AYALA                 9   Flintridge                25:11
68    CYNTHIA HURTADO              9   Fillmore                  25:14
69    BIANCA JALLORINA             9   Granite Hills (av)        25:18
70    CAITE DEMAS                  9   St. Margarets             25:22
71    DANIELA SANTIAGO-CO          9   Cabrillo (lom)            25:26
72    KEANNA LAZARO                9   La Salle                  25:33
73    DREW DANER                   9   Atascadero                25:36
74    YASAMEEN JANFADA             9   Cal Lutheran              25:37
75    MARISOL HERERRA              9   McFarland                 25:45
76    ESCOBAR JADE                 9   Immaculate Heart          25:46
77    BRIANA LOPEZ                 9   Fillmore                  25:53
78    MAKAYLA WARE                 9   Cabrillo (lom)            25:53
79    SOFIA PIRRI                  9   Conventcred               25:53
80    ARIKA DAMICO                 9   Kern Valley               25:59
81    BELLA HARDY                  9   La Canada                 26:04
82    ALEKSANDRA DUDEK             9   La Canada                 26:04
83    CHRSTINE SO                  9   Calvary Chapel (dow       26:09
84    LEAH CURRAN                  9   Rosary (ful)              26:19
85    SESILA TADEO                 9   Foothill Technology       26:20
86    FATIMA RIVERA                9   McFarland                 26:21
87    LAUREN KEZELE                9   Mayfield                  26:22
88    GRACE LOPEZ                  9   McFarland                 26:22
89    HLADKY ORLA                  9   Immaculate Heart          26:26
90    ALONDRA BARAJAS              9   Sacred Heart Of Jes       26:30
91    MARISSA LOPEZ                9   Rosary (ful)              26:35
92    ISABEL GALLEGOS              9   Foothill Technology       26:39
93    STEVETTE PEREZ               9   Heritage Christian        26:39
94    LIZZIE CASS                  9   Mayfield                  26:42
95    JENNA STACY                  9   Santana                   26:51
96    PELELIAH BAESA               9   Rim Of The World          26:56
97    SILVIA SANCHEZ               9   Sun Valley Magnet         26:58
98    KATHLEEN JURY                9   Central Valley Christ     27:02
99    SARAI RIOS-CARRASCO          9   Hillcrest (riv)           27:03
100   SARINA JOHNSON               9   Santana                   27:03
101   EMMA QUEIROLO                9   Bret Harte                27:07
102   KIKI MAO                     9   St. Paul                  27:13
103   DIXIE CASTANEDA              9   McFarland                 27:18
104   MARISA GONZALES              9   Pomona Catholic           27:22
105   ASHLEE CARUANA               9   St. Margarets             27:25
106   JULIANA MARQUEZ              9   Chula Vista Learning      27:32
107   HANNAH TOMBRELLO             9   St. Lucys                 27:33
108   SUMMER LINEHAN               9   Atascadero                27:34
109   JASMINE DIZON                9   Albert Einstein Acad.     27:37
110   NATHALIE VASQUEZ             9   Sacred Heart Of Jes       27:41
111   ESTRADA DAHLIA               9   Immaculate Heart          27:41
112   ALYANNA JALBUENA             9   Chaminade                 27:42
113   ANDREA KIRKENDALL            9   Bret Harte                27:48
114   JOANNA CRUSE                 9   Heritage Christian        27:59
115   KAHLEEN LOO                  9   Calvary Chapel (dow       28:04
116   ALIZA BOS                    9   High Tech High (sm)       28:12
117   JEANELLE SANDOVAL            9   Calvary Chapel (dow       28:13
118   SIMONE DURAN                 9   San Dimas                 28:13
119   JOCELYN DOWNS                9   San Dimas                 28:20
120   EMILY ANASTASI               9   Heritage Christian        28:20
121   AVA KINKELAAR                9   Crean Lutheran            28:27
122   ALELIE RAMIREZ               9   Bethel Christian (riv     28:30
123   ANGELI KOBEL                 9   Cabrillo (lom)            28:31
124   EMILY PIERSON                9   Rim Of The World          28:31
125   JENNA MILINICH               9   Central Valley Christ     28:34
126   HANNAH TIEDEMANN             9   Bishop Montgomery         28:35
127   GENESIS RUIZ                 9   Los Amigos                28:38
128   CYAN GRANILLO                9   Ramona Convent            28:45
129   BEVERLY RAWLINGS             9   Cabrillo (lom)            28:55
130   JOCELYN SANABRIA             9   St. Anthony               28:56
131   CARLY GREEN                  9   High Tech High (sd)       28:57
132   KAYLA SCIBELLI               9   Bret Harte                28:58
133   ADELA MACIEGIEWSKI           9   La Canada                 28:59
134   LOUISA BORROMEO              9   Bishop Montgomery         28:59
135   VICTORIA LOPEZ               9   Bishop Montgomery         29:00
136   MADELINE LAUN                9   La Salle                  29:13
137   KRISTINA TURICCHI            9   St. Monica Academy        29:13
138   LILY KILPATRICK              9   Flintridge (lcf)          29:17
139   EDEN TURRIETA                9   Sacred Heart Of Jes       29:23
140   KARELI GONZALEZ              9   Hawthorne Math An         29:26
141   ALEXA ZARAGOZA               9   Sacred Heart Of Jes       29:36
142   CARLY WOODY                  9   High Tech High (sm)       29:41
143   ISABELLE RAMOS               9   Northview (cov)           29:43
144   MARIA GRUMBINE               9   St. Monica Academy        29:47
145   PRICILLA SEGOVIA             9   St. Bonaventure           29:50
146   AMELIA DYER                  9   Marymount                 29:53
147   ACOSTA KALLISTA              9   Immaculate Heart          29:53
148   KATHRINE OSORIO              9   San Dimas                 29:56
149   CLAIRE LUI                   9   Flintridge (lcf)          29:58
150   ALEXIS MARTINEZ              9   Calvary Chapel (dow       30:01
151   SAYAIMA PONCE-HERRE          9   Cabrillo (lom)            30:05
152   JULIETTE LAGERSTROM          9   Notre Dame (so)           30:11
153   JESSICA CORONEL              9   Pomona                    30:13
154   OLIVIA GOLDBERG              9   Notre Dame (so)           30:14
155   JESSICA STREETT              9   Cabrillo (lom)            30:17
156   CUBILLO NANCY                9   Azusa                     30:24
157   ALEXIS MEDINA                9   Northview (cov)           30:31
158   JESSICA LOUIE                9   Conventcred               30:32
159   MELISSA OROSCO               9   Northview (cov)           30:38
160   SOTELO LILY                  9   Hillcrest (riv)           30:50
161   REBECCA AQUIRRE              9   Banning (ban)             31:00
162   NATALIE LUGRAIN              9   Banning (ban)             31:00
163   GUTIERREZ NAYELY             9   Azusa                     31:03
164   EMILY MILLIAN                9   Sun Valley Magnet         31:07
165   JOSEPHINE ADAMS              9   West Point Grey Aca       31:12
166   FONSECA SOFIA                9   Immaculate Heart          31:15
167   EMMY SOBOL                   9   Conventcred               31:21
168   KATHY LOPEZ                  9   Sacred Heart Of Jes       31:22
169   CLIO KLAPSIS                 9   Flintridge (lcf)          31:34
170   BIBIANNA COSGROVE            9   St. Monica Academy        31:35
171   NATALEE ZAMBRANO             9   Hillcrest (riv)           31:36
172   DANIELLE BUENABAD            9   Bishop Montgomery         31:49
173   CATHRINE SANCHEZ             9   Hawthorne Math An         32:03
174   KARRIE NISHIYAMA             9   Flintridge                32:16
175   LEXI NARANJO                 9   Xavier Prep (pd)          32:35
176   ANGELINA TAPIA               9   Xavier Prep (pd)          32:35
177   LIZETTE GOMEZ                9   Sun Valley Magnet         32:50
178   SAMANTHA BARTLETT            9   Kern Valley               33:24
179   ALICIA REYES                 9   Pomona                    33:37
180   NATHALIE DIAZ                9   Ramona Convent            33:43
181   MACKENZIE WILLIAMS           9   Archer                    34:08



Race #21     Boys Freshman     Division 4 & 5     1:16 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      ISAIAH HERNANDEZ         9       Bishop Amat             17:30
2      HENRY PICK               9       Foothill Technology     17:31
3      ANDREW SHIBUYA           9       Harvard-Westlake        17:59
4      MARK SZEKRENYI           9       Valley Christian (ce    17:59
5      JOHN CONNICK             9       Taft (taf)              18:08
6      LALEK BORZONE            9       Oaks Christian          18:12
7      JOSHUA WASHBURN          9       Burroughs (rid)         18:22
8      GARY VALLE               9       Bishop Amat             18:23
9      CALIN LAINE              9       Tahoe Truckee           18:33
10     XANDER MIRANDA           9       Azusa                   18:38
11     GEORGE MADIAS            9       Oaks Christian          18:51
12     BEN BECKMAN              9       Harvard-Westlake        18:52
13     TYLER JOHNSON            9       Crean Lutheran          18:53
14     JORDY GULDMAN            9       Tahoe Truckee           18:53
15     DANIEL GODDARD           9       Yucca Valley            18:56
16     HENRY WITHERSPOON        9       Maranatha               18:58
17     OWEN SERRICCHIO          9       La Canada               19:00
18     MICHAEL MORRONE          9       Chaminade               19:00
19     KADE LEWIS               9       Village Christian       19:04
20     NICK ZOLL                9       Foothill Technology     19:14
21     LUCAS ECHTERNACH         9       La Canada               19:18
22     BEN PARRISH              9       High Tech High (sd)     19:22
23     BILL LI                  9       San Marino              19:23
24     JACOB SUTHERLAND         9       Crean Lutheran          19:26
25     JACKSON HINKLE           9       Oaks Christian          19:28
26     NICHOLAS REYNOLDS        9       La Salle                19:28
27     SIRUS WHEATON            9       Harvard-Westlake        19:29
28     NICK MONTIJO             9       Bell-Jeff               19:34
29     CAELEN FRASHCETTI        9       Xavier Prep (pd)        19:35
30     ESTEBAN SANCHEZ          9       St. Francis (lac)       19:36
31     CALVIN LIANG             9       El Segundo              19:38
32     DALLAS CHIPMAN           9       Burroughs (rid)         19:38
33     MATTHEW RIVERA           9       Xavier Prep (pd)        19:40
34     MARTIN WEISMULLER        9       Marshall Fundament      19:43
35     JACKSON WILLOUGHBY       9       Crean Lutheran          19:44
36     NICK MOORE               9       Half Moon Bay           19:50
37     JOE CABELUS              9       Calvary Chapel (sa)     19:59
38     BLAKE WHEELER            9       Valley Christian (ce    20:03
39     ALLAN SUN                9       Maranatha               20:03
40     MORALES JOSEPH           9       Calvary Chapel (dow     20:07
41     ANTHONY MORENO           9       Pomona                  20:08
42     EDDIE VALDOVINOS         9       Bishop Montgomery       20:09
43     MATTHEW CRAIG            9       Bishop Montgomery       20:10
44     JACK MONTESANO           9       High Tech High (sd)     20:10
45     NICK MICHAEL             9       San Joaquin Memori      20:10
46     IDS PROSTRA              9       Tahoe Truckee           20:11
47     DENILSON BENAVEDIS       9       Yucca Valley            20:11
48     SAM POON                 9       St. Francis (lac)       20:14
49     RYAN BRINKMAN            9       Crean Lutheran          20:14
50     ETHAN REEK               9       Bishop Montgomery       20:15
51     PRICE PRICE              9       Oaks Christian          20:17
52     JOSEPH HERLING           9       Mesa Grande Acade       20:19
53     RILEY OLDS               9       Crossroads              20:27
54     KC LARKINS               9       Tahoe Truckee           20:28
55     MILES KEALING            9       Marshall Fundament      20:33
56     NIKOLAI GARCIA           9       La Salle                20:37
57     JESUS ARZAPALO           9       Xavier Prep (pd)        20:38
58     RYAN PEARSON             9       St. Francis (lac)       20:38
59     JONATHAN ALVAREZ         9       St. Francis (lac)       20:38
60     DYLAN TURBOW             9       Chaminade               20:40
61     CODY KURTZ               9       Burroughs (rid)         20:41
62     NICK CAMONTE             9       Maranatha               20:43
63     TIM CARLSON              9       Bell-Jeff               20:47
64     JOSH ROSE                9       San Marino              20:48
65     KURTIS VANDER MEULE      9       Valley Christian (ce    20:48
66     GAINES MCCOLLUM          9       La Canada               20:49
67     JACKSON PRYBIL           9       Harvard-Westlake        20:49
68     EOIN MCCONVILLE          9       St. Francis (lac)       20:50
69     JOSEPH WEBER             9       San Marino              20:51
70     DAVID CULVER             9       Classical Academy       20:51
71     NASSER MELCHOR           9       High Tech High (sd)     20:52
72     DEREK MURRAY             9       Valley Christian (ce    20:57
73     NING TANG                9       Lutheran (ora)          20:57
74     SAMUEL MARLER            9       Burroughs (rid)         21:00
75     CHRISTOPHER WAITES       9       El Segundo              21:04
76     MICAH HUANG              9       Maranatha               21:04
77     ADRIAN LARA              9       Azusa                   21:05
78     JAMES MORRISON           9       Burroughs (rid)         21:05
79     ETHAN KITA               9       Maranatha               21:08
80     JAKE DALTON              9       Sierra Canyon           21:12
81     JARED JOHNSON            9       Paraclete               21:13
82     BEN BERNARD              9       Foothill Technology     21:13
83     CHANCE NELSON            9       El Segundo              21:14
84     AXEL SAGUNDO             9       Los Amigos              21:14
85     ALEXANDER RODRIQUE       9       Banning (ban)           21:16
86     DEVIN LEAL               9       San Joaquin Memori      21:17
87     ANTHONY SERNA            9       Burroughs (rid)         21:19
88     THOMAS CANCIO            9       Paraclete               21:20
89     DANIEL KLECKNER          9       Windward                21:20
90     SKYE HIGA                9       Bishop Montgomery       21:21
91     VINCENT DANG             9       Los Amigos              21:27
92     ELIJAH SALMON            9       Xavier Prep (pd)        21:29
93     ROBERT MORRIS            9       Crean Lutheran          21:33
94     JASON MESSNER            9       Foothill Technology     21:34
95     WILL MITCHELL            9       Crean Lutheran          21:38
96     JACOB RANZ               9       Desert Christian (la    21:40
97     AUBERON LAI              9       San Marino              21:41
98     DANIEL MONTES            9       Foothill Technology     21:41
99     RYAN FREITAS             9       San Joaquin Memori      21:43
100   MICHAEL FRANCO            9       Windward                21:46
101   CRAIG TIKASINGH           9       Marshall Fundament      21:48
102   MATTHEW NORAMBUEN         9       Bishop Montgomery       21:53
103   ALEX SCANDORE             9       La Salle                21:56
104   ALEXIS RANGEL             9       St. Bonaventure         21:57
105   MAX DINNIENE              9       Marshall Fundament      21:57
106   LEONY CONCEPION           9       Whittier Christian      21:57
107   BRAYDEN BEEMAN            9       Arrowhead Christian     21:59
108   JORDAN JEDLICK            9       Rim Of The World        22:00
109   NICHOLAS RAHE             9       Paraclete               22:01
110   IAN REAFSNYDER            9       Lutheran (ora)          22:04
111   RYAN ALBERT               9       Harvard-Westlake        22:05
112   JOEY SPINDLER             9       Chaminade               22:14
113   BEN TANG                  9       San Marino              22:19
114   HUDSON HARBOLT            9       La Canada               22:19
115   FERNANDO CIENFUEGO        9       Azusa                   22:21
116   RODRIGO AGUIRRE           9       Chula Vista Learning    22:23
117   RYAN MEYERS               9       Oaks Christian          22:24
118   JACOB BLASZAK             9       Yucca Valley            22:24
119   JAKE PEABODY              9       Bishop Montgomery       22:26
120   AKIF DHAR                 9       Burroughs (rid)         22:27
121   KEON MAZDISNIAN           9       Harvard-Westlake        22:28
122   MICHAEL BRADLEY           9       Burroughs (rid)         22:28
123   RILEY NEUENBURG           9       Marshall Fundament      22:30
124   DOMINIC CONTE             9       Marshall Fundament      22:30
125   WALTER LANNING            9       Marshall Fundament      22:37
126   SEBASTIAN DEL RIO         9       Xavier Prep (pd)        22:37
127   MATTHEW OSORIO            9       Lutheran (ora)          22:38
128   GRAHAM WHITE              9       Oaks Christian          22:48
129   SETH FREITAS              9       San Joaquin Memori      22:51
130   JASON HILLIARD            9       Bishop Montgomery       22:56
131   RODOLFO MAGANA            9       Taft (taf)              22:56
132   JAKE POWE                 9       La Salle                22:58
133   BRIAN BODINE              9       Arrowhead Christian     23:02
134   ICE MORGAN                9       Sherman Indian          23:03
135   JOSEPH HA                 9       Oakwood                 23:05
136   RYAN COWDEN               9       La Canada               23:05
137   ANDERSON NEUMANN          9       El Segundo              23:11
138   CRISTIAN HERNANDEZ        9       Bell-Jeff               23:12
139   OLIVER WEISS              9       Crossroads              23:13
140   ESTEBAN HERNANDEZ         9       Rancho Christian        23:23
141   LEO PEREZ                 9       Bishop Amat             23:26
142   DEMETRIUS PASHOS          9       Yucca Valley            23:26
143   JACK CLAYTON              9       Crean Lutheran          23:28
144   RYAN LUTZ                 9       Village Christian       23:38
145   KYLE MANSON               9       Bishop Montgomery       23:39
146   CLEMENTS JACK             9       Calvary Chapel (sa)     23:41
147   JOVENAL NORIEGA           9       Los Amigos              23:41
148   JONATHAN PHEIFER          9       Valley Christian (ce    23:42
149   TOMMY GRAVES              9       Crossroads              23:44
150   CHRISTOPHER GONZAL        9       Marshall Fundament      23:45
151   PETER SYKES               9       Harvard-Westlake        23:47
152   LOGAN LOVY                9       Calvary Chapel (sa)     23:48
153   FIDENCIO VAZQUEZ          9       Chula Vista Learning    23:53
154   JUSTIN DELA CRUZ          9       Burroughs (rid)         23:53
155   JAMES CALVIN              9       Heritage Christian      23:54
156   NATHAN PANELLA            9       Calvary Chapel (sa)     23:58
157   LUCA FERRARIO             9       Crossroads              24:06
158   MILES STANTON             9       High Tech High (sd)     24:12
159   THOMAS LING               10      Lutheran (ora)          24:15
160   RYAN CHEW                 9       La Canada               24:16
161   MARCOS SANCHEZ            9       High Tech High (sd)     24:20
162   CLAY HOLLANDER            9       Harvard-Westlake        24:22
163   KEES HOOD                 9       La Salle                24:23
164   RYAN GOCAN                9       Valley Christian (ce    24:30
165   STEPHEN FUJIMOTO          9       Valley Christian (ce    24:32
166   PATRICK TRUBEE            9       Xavier Prep (pd)        24:33
167   BRIAN HARTMAN             9       Harvard-Westlake        24:37
168   ETHAN ROSENBURG           9       High Tech High (sd)     24:41
169   PARRA JOSE                9       Pomona                  24:45
170   TRAVIS PECK               9       Valley Christian (ce    24:49
171   JUAN OVALLE               9       St. Anthony             24:50
172   JAZZ DUVAL                9       El Segundo              24:50
173   CHRISTIAN WOOD            9       Crean Lutheran          24:53
174   RICHLEY IRVING            9       Harvard-Westlake        25:02
175   NICHOLAS MURRAY           9       Burroughs (rid)         25:06
176   CRISTOBAL GONZALEZ        9       Chula Vista Learning    25:22
177   BRYAN ANCHETA             9       La Canada               25:33
178   MARCO MONTANE             9       Xavier Prep (pd)        25:35
179   HENRY WHITELY             9       High Tech High (sd)     25:39
180   MATTHEW NELSEN            9       Paraclete               25:48
181   NICHOLAS MIZRAJI          9       St. Anthony             25:56
182   CADE ROBERTSON            9       Arrowhead Christian     25:57
183   NICOLAS SEGURA            9       Lee Vining              26:04
184   MICHAEL KEATING           9       Chaminade               26:10
185   JACOB BALIAN              9       Marshall Fundament      26:10
186   NATHAN VANIMAN            10      Rancho Christian        26:13
187   ROBERT FLORES             9       Los Amigos              26:14
188   GABRIEL WILSON            9       Aquinas                 26:16
189   RUDY SANCHEZ              9       St. Anthony             26:19
190   MAX WINN                  9       San Marino              26:25
191   JACE KRUIZINGA            9       La Canada               26:26
192   JACOB MARTIN              9       Saddleback Valley C     26:27
193   SPENCER KNOBLOCH          9       Oakwood                 26:29
194   JARED TAKATA              9       Crean Lutheran          26:30
195   TYLER COATES              9       Maranatha               26:44
196   FIDEL PIOQUINTO           9       Los Amigos              26:45
197   MARTIN CAI                9       San Marino              26:47
198   CHRISTIAN AVILA           9       Chula Vista Learning    26:57
199   DANNY WALSH               9       Maranatha               26:59
200   EVAN BOHNET               9       Xavier Prep (pd)        27:03
201   JOSEPH EGAN               9       St. Francis (lac)       27:17
202   MATTHEW PALMA             9       St. Anthony             27:19
203   CALEB MARTIN              9       Taft (taf)              27:20
204   DOMINIC SUCROTH           9       Whittier Christian      27:27
205   JUSTIN SANDOZ             9       Valley Christian (ce    27:32
206   JOHNATHAN PATZI           9       High Tech High (sd)     27:37
207   MICHAEL WOODWARD          9       Oaks Christian          27:46
208   RYAN HAMBRO               9       Paraclete               27:47
209   CARLOS ZEVALLOS           9       Calvary Chapel (dow     28:14



Race #22     Boys Freshman     Division 4 & 5     1:24 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
NO INDIVIDUAL RESULTS POSTED



Race #23     Girls Sophomore     Division 4 & 5     1:31 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      MACKENZIE WISNESKI       10      Nipomo                  19:49
2      JAMIE MCDONALD           10      Santana                 20:35
3      KAILIE JONES             10      Desert Christian (la    20:40
4      MALINA YAGO              10      Marymount               21:10
5      TRISTAN SALTONSTALL      10      Jserra                  21:15
6      OLIVIA BURTON            10      Foothill Technology     21:30
7      BETHANY OLMOS            10      Calvary Chapel (dow     21:32
8      MAIZIE ANDERS            10      Foothill Technology     21:36
9      YUVIANNA TORRES          10      McFarland               21:42
10     MARIE CHAHROURI          10      Jserra                  21:42
11     KENYA JAMIESON           10      Marymount               21:43
12     VERONICA NOLASCO         10      Cabrillo (lom)          21:44
13     ALISON VICELJA           10      Bishop Montgomery       22:03
14     ELIZABETH MORGAN         10      Tahoe Truckee           22:09
15     SARAH CONWAY             10      Harvard-Westlake        22:14
16     CLIO WAGNER              10      Santa Clara (oxn)       22:18
17     ELENA ESTRADA            10      Cabrillo (lom)          22:20
18     FLOR AGUIRRE             10      Azusa                   22:31
19     CLAIRE MUSCAT            10      Village Christian       22:37
20     DANIELLE PIGEON          10      Classical Academy       22:46
21     JOSEPHINE RIELLY         10      Marymount               22:48
22     KATELYN LAZARENO         11      Bishop Amat             22:50
23     EMMA LOTTMAN             10      Crean Lutheran          22:51
24     JAZMIN ANGELES           10      Yucca Valley            23:01
25     LIANA JIMENEZ            10      Yucca Valley            23:04
26     CARLY GATTO              10      Oakwood                 23:10
27     NATALIA TREGILLIS        10      Marymount               23:11
28     BELLA HILL               10      Notre Dame (so)         23:12
29     LILLI DELEON             10      Notre Dame (so)         23:13
30     MADIE HOTALING           10      Mayfield                23:13
31     JENNIFER DIAZ            10      Northview (cov)         23:17
32     SABRINA ALMARAZ          10      Foothill Technology     23:31
33     MADDIE PEREZ             10      Bishop Amat             23:32
34     YULIANA MERINO           10      McFarland               23:41
35     RYLIE PEPPER             10      Classical Academy       23:43
36     DENISE MEZA              10      Northview (cov)         23:45
37     CHLOE HILLES             10      Foothill Technology     23:50
38     ISABELLE EGBERT          10      Foothill Technology     23:54
39     JACQUELINE ALVAREZ       10      Azusa                   23:56
40     ASHLEY HARDING           10      Grace Brethren          24:08
41     SHANNON BLOOD            10      Bishop Montgomery       24:11
42     CAT FIELDS               10      Chaminade               24:11
43     SAHAR SHIRBACHEH         10      La Canada               24:15
44     NATALIA MATOSSIAN        10      Flintridge (lcf)        24:16
45     SAMANTHA SANTANA         10      St. Joseph (sm)         24:17
46     MARIA DIAZ               10      Yucca Valley            24:19
47     MONTANA BEUCLER          10      Linfield                24:22
48     ALYSSA TAYLOR            10      Bishop Montgomery       24:23
49     WESSAL ESBER             10      Foothill Technology     24:23
50     MORGAN BRAFFORD          10      Yucca Valley            24:25
51     CHARLEE TRUSEL           10      Vasquez                 24:32
52     GEORGINA TORRES          10      McFarland               24:36
53     MARINA ZEFERINO          10      Los Amigos              24:36
54     ELIZABETH GONZALES       10      Notre Dame (so)         24:38
55     SHEKINAH CROUCH          10      El Segundo              24:38
56     ROWAN HATCHELL           10      University Prep (vic    24:38
57     CASEY CUSOLITO           10      La Reina                24:40
58     ELLEN MALHAM             10      Chaminade               24:40
59     MARIA RUVALCABA          10      Fillmore                24:44
60     HELEN LIANG              10      El Segundo              24:47
61     CRISTA TUITT             10      High Tech High (sm)     24:48
62     TYLER LANGLEY            10      Notre Dame (so)         24:49
63     HANNAH RODDAN            10      West Point Grey Aca     24:50
64     CORAL JAIMES             10      Azusa                   24:51
65     BREANNA CHAN             10      La Canada               24:52
66     EMILY MAR                10      Mayfield                24:52
67     ESTELLE SANTINI          10      Foothill Technology     24:53
68     NADALEE FIGUEROA         10      St. Anthony             25:03
69     MACKENZIE FICAROTTA      10      Banning (ban)           25:07
70     ALANA TAKAMIYASHIRO      10      St. Anthony             25:10
71     SOFIA SANCHEZ            10      Mayfield                25:13
72     KARLA ESTAVEZ            10      Hillcrest (riv)         25:14
73     ESSENCE BACON            9       Yucca Valley            25:15
74     SABRINA TSOI             10      Flintridge (lcf)        25:17
75     ELLIE FRIEDMAN           10      Westridge               25:29
76     HANNAH LOPEZ             10      Bishop Montgomery       25:34
77     IMOGEN HARE              10      Harvard-Westlake        25:36
78     AMELIA KENNEDY           10      Rosary (ful)            25:37
79     CHLOE DAVIS              10      Yucca Valley            25:38
80     ELIZABETH AGUILAR        10      Pomona                  25:39
81     KATIE VELLA              10      Half Moon Bay           25:43
82     YAHAIRA CORTEZ           10      Holtville               25:44
83     SIERRA DURKIN            10      Yucca Valley            25:45
84     CYNTHIA ANTUCHE          10      The Academy Chart       25:46
85     GRACE HAILLBURTON        10      Marymount               25:46
86     DESTINY DUQUE            10      Hillcrest (riv)         25:49
87     ELLIE FAWSETT            10      La Canada               25:50
88     VICTORIA SANCHEZ         10      Marymount               25:52
89     ISABELLE BRYAN           10      Chaminade               25:52
90     MAEVE ENRIGHT            10      Windward                25:53
91     KARLY LAZARUS            10      Foothill Technology     25:54
92     LINDY MOXHAM             10      West Point Grey Aca     25:55
93     TAMMY MENDOZA            10      El Segundo              25:56
94     LILI GOMEZ               10      St. Lucys               25:56
95     MONICA CUEVAS            10      Pomona Catholic         25:57
96     MELANIE OLIVAS           10      Sacred Heart Of Jes     25:58
97     CATALINA RUIZ            10      Flintridge (lcf)        26:07
98     DANIELLE DULAC           10      Rosary (ful)            26:09
99     KAREN MONZALVO           10      Azusa                   26:09
100   ITZEL DIAZ                10      The Academy Chart       26:12
101   CLARA SHERWIN             10      Crean Lutheran          26:15
102   OLIVIA HARBER             10      Flintridge (lcf)        26:17
103   MEG SEVERANCE             10      Grace Brethren          26:18
104   ROSS PEREZ                10      Banning (ban)           26:19
105   HANNAH TASCHEK            10      Conventcred             26:21
106   SOPHIE AGUIRRE            10      Whittier Christian      26:29
107   KIMBERLY ESPINO           10      Pomona                  26:30
108   SAVANNAH ROMERO           10      Yucca Valley            26:32
109   SUSAN KISHI               10      Notre Dame (so)         26:34
110   VERONICA GARCIA           10      Valley Christian (ce    26:42
111   ANGELIQUE PULIDO          10      Yucca Valley            26:42
112   YAKELINE MAGANA           10      Fillmore                26:43
113   ECCA HU                   10      San Marino              26:51
114   ASHLEY WALES              10      Atascadero              26:53
115   LYNSEA SOUTHWICK          10      Banning (ban)           26:58
116   RODRIQUEZ CRYSTAL         10      Banning (ban)           26:58
117   JAMIE SMITH               10      Notre Dame Acad. (l     27:00
118   CHLOE SWEENEY             10      Palm Valley             27:03
119   SHAHAD ALHASSAN           10      El Segundo              27:06
120   ELIZABETH ZUREK           10      St. Joseph (sm)         27:09
121   MOLLY BAUER               10      Cal Lutheran            27:11
122   ALEX LAGOS                10      Notre Dame (so)         27:11
123   ROSA FRANCO               10      Big Bear                27:15
124   FRANCES LAHR              10      Rosary (ful)            27:15
125   ARABELLA SPINK            10      Big Bear                27:23
126   GRACE KIRKLAND            10      Vivian Webb             27:26
127   EFFIE HILL                10      Brethren Christian      27:29
128   HANNAH HULSEBUS           10      Desert Christian (la    27:29
129   AILEEN GOMEZ              10      University Prep (vic    27:30
130   ANDREA ESCALANTE          10      Azusa                   27:30
131   KITTY FANG                10      Flintridge              27:34
132   FRANCHESKA CROSS          10      Flintridge              27:35
133   ALEJANDRA CHAVEZ          10      Los Amigos              27:35
134   RILEY HAYES               10      Flintridge              27:37
135   NEVE OSTRY YOUNG          10      West Point Grey Aca     27:39
136   LAURA TORRES              10      Grace Brethren          27:40
137   ADRIANNA MCGILL           10      San Dimas               27:41
138   LAUREN JENKINS            10      Sierra Canyon           27:42
139   CLARISSA MONTES           10      Holtville               27:47
140   AMANDA OLIVAR             10      Mayfield                27:48
141   MARITA BOS                10      High Tech High (sm)     27:50
142   AMBER MCCOMAS             10      Desert Christian (la    27:54
143   ANGIE TORIZ               10      Mayfield                28:11
144   MICHELLE TRAN             10      Pomona                  28:19
145   JESSIE JAMGOTCHIAN        10      Heritage Christian      28:20
146   HELEN CHOW                10      Vivian Webb             28:23
147   RUBI GONZALES             10      Holtville               28:24
148   CLAIRE VILLA              10      Xavier Prep (pd)        28:33
149   CLAIRE KOSEWIC            10      Conventcred             28:46
150   CAROLINA PONCE            10      Xavier Prep (pd)        28:46
151   MARISELLA MARTINEZ        10      Xavier Prep (pd)        28:47
152   ALEXIS DESOTEL            10      Calvary Chapel (dow     28:53
153   CHIARA SCHAEFER           10      Brethren Christian      28:55
154   ALMA MARTINEZ             10      Big Bear                28:55
155   MELINA MANJARREZ          10      Harbor Teacher Pre      28:56
156   BRENDA GOMEZ              10      Pomona                  28:59
157   BRICEIDA GABRIEL          10      Pomona                  29:01
158   SANDRA CISNEROS           10      Big Bear                29:02
159   SOPHIE WATTS              10      Marymount               29:03
160   LAYNE HEBSON              10      Bishop Montgomery       29:15
161   GUADALUPE LOPEZ           10      St. Paul                29:17
162   STEPHANIE MADRIGAL        9       Harbor Teacher Pre      29:18
163   STEPHANY LAMAS            10      Cabrillo (lom)          29:24
164   CARYN GILLER              10      St. Lucys               30:01
165   MELISSA RODRIGUEZ         10      Ramona Convent          30:06
166   BRIANA TAVARES            10      High Tech High (sm)     30:26
167   DANI GAGNON               10      Half Moon Bay           32:46
168   BETH ORTIZ                10      Riverside Christian     33:14
169   CAITLYN KESTER            10      Bishop Montgomery       33:31



Race #24     Boys Sophomore     Division 4 & 5     1:40 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      CONNOR LANDIS            10      Bret Harte              16:38
2      TREY CASSWELL            10      Foothill Technology     17:24
3      VINCENT VELLETTA         10      Santana                 17:25
4      CHRIS KUCHTA             10      Foothill Technology     17:48
5      PETER WEISS              10      Crean Lutheran          17:50
6      ANGEL ARRELLANO          10      Bishop Amat             17:52
7      CHRISTOS MENEMENLIS      10      La Canada               17:53
8      ANDREW SWIERINGA         10      Kern Valley             18:06
9      ALEC LLAMAS              10      Foothill Technology     18:15
10     JUSTINO CABRERA          10      Los Amigos              18:18
11     ZANE MOORE               10      Santana                 18:26
12     KYLE REGRET              10      Northview (cov)         18:31
13     DAVID SARKISIAN          10      La Canada               18:34
14     ISAIAH MUNOZ             10      Whittier Christian      18:39
15     CHRIS ROBINSON           10      Cabrillo (lom)          18:40
16     MARCO MONROY             10      Cabrillo (lom)          18:41
17     NOAH FENTON              10      El Segundo              18:42
18     WILLIAM PARKER           10      Crean Lutheran          18:42
19     JOSH ADAMS               10      Crean Lutheran          18:42
20     CAMERON POCHE'           10      Santana                 18:43
21     HAYDEN CRABBS            10      El Segundo              18:44
22     JAKOB VILLASENOR         10      Foothill Technology     18:46
23     ELLIOTT BIJLSMA          10      El Segundo              18:50
24     TIMOTHY RUELAS           10      Bishop Amat             18:53
25     JAKOBE DUNLAP            10      Cabrillo (lom)          18:54
26     NATE BROWN               10      Cabrillo (lom)          18:57
27     ISAIAH CISNEROS          10      Cabrillo (lom)          19:02
28     MOISES RUIZ              10      Taft (taf)              19:03
29     RYAN BOVA                10      Foothill Technology     19:04
30     ALEX CUEVAS              10      Cabrillo (lom)          19:05
31     ELI JORDAN               10      Cabrillo (lom)          19:09
32     TIM TURLEY               10      Notre Dame (so)         19:12
33     JACOB KELLEY             10      Burroughs (rid)         19:22
34     DANIEL GUZMAN            10      Foothill Technology     19:23
35     ALEXIS CRESPO            10      Ganesha                 19:24
36     CESAR RAMIREZ            10      Ganesha                 19:25
37     JONATHAN CHEN            10      San Marino              19:29
38     SHAAN SANDHU             10      La Canada               19:30
39     PAYTON KOOI              10      Valley Christian (ce    19:31
40     MANNY ROLDAN             10      Ganesha                 19:38
41     VICTOR ADAMOS            10      Santana                 19:40
42     RILEY JACKSON            10      Burroughs (rid)         19:41
43     TOM MOFFAT               10      San Marino              19:41
44     RYAN HOERNER             10      El Segundo              19:44
45     RYAN FITZGERALD          10      La Canada               19:46
46     ERNESTO BALCAZAR         10      Paraclete               19:46
47     JONATHAN GALINDO         10      Cabrillo (lom)          19:47
48     TOM SATO O'HEARN         10      West Point Grey Aca     19:49
49     JOSEPH KAMSTRA           10      Valley Christian (ce    19:57
50     KYLE ISERI               10      La Canada               20:02
51     JASON GALDAMEZ           10      Los Amigos              20:04
52     ALVAREZ JOSH             10      Banning (ban)           20:07
53     ALAN ROJAS               10      Mater Dei (cv)          20:08
54     MARTINEZ ALEXIS          10      Banning (ban)           20:12
55     JIMMY RAO                10      West Point Grey Aca     20:13
56     TRISTIN FICHTNER         10      Cabrillo (lom)          20:14
57     TIM WONG                 10      San Marino              20:14
58     ALEXIS ENCISO            10      The Academy Chart       20:15
59     NOEL CARILLO             10      Marshall Fundament      20:16
60     ULYSSES ALFARO           10      Cabrillo (lom)          20:17
61     ALEJANDRO CARRILLO       10      Paraclete               20:17
62     ANDREW VANATTA           10      Northview (cov)         20:18
63     ANDREW SHOUP             10      Foothill Technology     20:21
64     XAVIER MEDOZA            10      Bishop Amat             20:22
65     EVAN SANCHEZ             10      St. Joseph (sm)         20:25
66     BRANDON DODGE            10      Bret Harte              20:29
67     LUCAS MILLER             10      Stuart Hall             20:32
68     KARTIK MISRA             10      Paraclete               20:33
69     ROMAN FLORES             10      Mater Dei (cv)          20:33
70     KEVIN FERNANDO           10      Paraclete               20:34
71     LANCE FONG               10      Stuart Hall             20:35
72     MATHEW TSUJIHARA         10      La Canada               20:35
73     PETER SMITH              10      Notre Dame (so)         20:35
74     HAYDEN JEANOR            10      Bret Harte              20:39
75     GRAYSON MCCOY            10      Foothill Technology     20:41
76     DANIEL CONCHAS           10      Foothill Technology     20:45
77     PEREZ ERIK               10      Ganesha                 20:49
78     DAVID LOCKMANN           10      Santana                 20:50
79     PAUL BARRERA             10      Whittier Christian      20:50
80     ALEX POWERS              10      San Marino              20:51
81     CHRISTOPHER GARCIA       10      Northview (cov)         20:51
82     THOR PAC                 10      Banning (ban)           20:55
83     GERARDO CAZARES          10      Ganesha                 20:59
84     CARLOS SANCHEZ           10      Northview (cov)         21:00
85     BEN KAPLAN               10      Stuart Hall             21:09
86     NICOLAS GOMEZ            10      Los Amigos              21:12
87     NATHANIEL NAVARRO        10      Calvary Chapel (sa)     21:15
88     TOBIAH ABRAVANEL         10      San Marino              21:16
89     ISAAC AHN                10      Marshall Fundament      21:20
90     EDUARDO NAVARRO          10      Mater Dei (cv)          21:25
91     JACOB HARMON             10      Classical Academy       21:25
92     TYSON REED               10      University Prep (vic    21:27
93     ANDRES VERDUGO           10      Taft (taf)              21:29
94     RYAN ACKELS              10      High Tech High (sm)     21:31
95     CAMERON MELILLIO         10      La Canada               21:33
96     SERGIO MACIAS            10      Northview (cov)         21:33
97     ERIC VALDOVINOS          10      Don Bosco               21:37
98     MARK MORENO              10      Whittier Christian      21:38
99     BRANDON RIVERA           10      St. Joseph (sm)         21:40
100   JOSHUA COE                10      Stuart Hall             21:42
101   FARADAY JUSTIN            10      West Point Grey Aca     21:44
102   RYAN FERRAGAMO            10      Classical Academy       21:44
103   JOHN LUGO                 10      Don Bosco               21:45
104   ISAAC LAMBARENA           10      Ganesha                 21:47
105   NICHOLAS LYSEK            10      La Canada               21:47
106   FERNANDO CACHU            10      Los Amigos              21:48
107   MATT BRAILSFORD           10      Webb (cla)              21:54
108   CARLOS CERNA-GOMEZ        10      Mater Dei (cv)          21:56
109   RICHARD MEZA              10      Don Bosco               21:57
110   BEN SKAGGS                10      La Canada               22:00
111   BRYCE EDENS               10      St. Joseph (sm)         22:00
112   ANTHONY SILVA             10      Paraclete               22:01
113   SHAD DAVIS                10      Saddleback Valley C     22:01
114   TREVOR CRIQUI             10      Rancho Christian        22:05
115   SEBASTIAN MARTINEZ        10      La Salle                22:06
116   MATS SCHOUMAKERS          10      Valley Christian (ce    22:07
117   KORY HUNN                 10      Saddleback Valley C     22:07
118   PIERCE BUCKLEY            10      Saddleback Valley C     22:09
119   RICHARD MALDONADO         10      Aquinas                 22:09
120   CARLOS CIBRIAN            10      Taft (taf)              22:09
121   DARIEN BORRAYO            10      Northview (cov)         22:10
122   JAHRED MORGA              10      Chaminade               22:12
123   FRANCISCO NAVARRO         10      University Prep (vic    22:13
124   CHRISTOPHER GAMBOA        10      Don Bosco               22:14
125   SAWYER MAIER              10      Taft (taf)              22:15
126   SIDHARTHA BARUA           10      Sierra Canyon           22:15
127   JOSH ORDONEZ              10      Calvary Chapel (dow     22:18
128   TREJO HEIL                10      Banning (ban)           22:19
129   ALEC CASTILLO             10      Chula Vista Learning    22:20
130   RAMIRO ELORZA             10      Ganesha                 22:21
131   NICK KRISTOFF             10      Bret Harte              22:22
132   MAX CLARK                 10      Bret Harte              22:24
133   JONATHAN MARQUEZ          10      Ganesha                 22:24
134   ETHAN BANKER              10      Western Christian       22:25
135   ROBERT MOSCOSO            10      San Dimas               22:26
136   KARSON FISH               10      Foothill Technology     22:28
137   CASSIDY RIDKO             10      High Tech High (sm)     22:29
138   SPENCER KRIKFALUSI        10      High Tech High (sm)     22:29
139   ATTICUS MOATS             10      Marshall Fundament      22:34
140   TRENT TOMOYASU            10      Marshall Fundament      22:35
141   ANDREW TARAKJI            10      Webb (cla)              22:46
142   MATTHEW OMUSE             10      Marshall Fundament      22:48
143   ETHAN ROGERS              10      Calvary Chapel (dow     22:49
144   KEVIN FIGUEROA            10      Marshall Fundament      22:52
145   JOEL LANDA                10      Paraclete               22:53
146   XANDER HADDAD             10      Chaminade               22:58
147   SCOTTY FRENCH             10      Arrowhead Christian     23:00
148   CHRSITOPHER TAVARE        10      High Tech High (sm)     23:07
149   DANIEL ARIAS              10      San Dimas               23:11
150   HUGO VALENCIA             10      San Dimas               23:14
151   JOSHUA DHILLON            10      Western Christian       23:33
152   OSCAR FIGUEROA            10      Los Amigos              23:33
153   MARCO JUAREZ              10      Chula Vista Learning    23:35
154   ANTHONY MAJANO            10      St. Anthony             23:38
155   JACOB EVANS               10      Riverside Prep          23:39
156   ZAC BARKER                10      Rancho Christian        23:39
157   NICK AGUILAR              10      St. Anthony             23:40
158   DAVID VERRIER             10      Riverside Prep          23:40
159   BRETT BARENTS             10      Arrowhead Christian     23:40
160   DAVID JENSEN              10      Arrowhead Christian     23:44
161   SILVA JOSHUA              10      Banning (ban)           23:45
162   JAKE BONACIO              10      Acad. For Academic      23:50
163   HAYDEN LEE                10      Valley Christian (ce    23:56
164   THOMAS WILSON             9       Nordhoff                23:58
165   ERIC HONG                 10      Stuart Hall             23:59
166   JOEL ALEXANDER            10      Granite Hills (av)      24:00
167   NICK STADER               10      St. Joseph (sm)         24:05
168   DANIEL RANKIN             10      Acad. For Academic      24:06
169   CASTE LLANOS MICHAE       10      Banning (ban)           24:14
170   JAKE FERINI               10      St. Joseph (sm)         24:32
171   USIEL ULLOA               12      Santee                  24:35
172   BRANDON KALLENBACK        10      Bishop Montgomery       24:54
173   LUCAS NARANJO             10      St. Anthony             24:54
174   ROHITH ELGINDA            10      High Tech High (sm)     25:00
175   CONNOR O'GRATTAN          10      Crean Lutheran          25:24
176   CALEB CHOI                10      Valley Christian (ce    25:25
177   RYAN LOPEZ                10      Aquinas                 25:32
178   SARY NACHABE              10      La Salle                25:36
179   ENRIQUE JAIMES            10      The Academy Chart       25:41
180   ALEX DUCCA                10      Chaminade               25:41
181   BRANDON MCCONATHY         10      San Dimas               25:43
182   ADRAIN ROTH               10      San Dimas               25:49
183   KIERAN GILMORE            10      Sierra Canyon           25:54
184   KRUIZINGA GRAYSON         10      La Canada               26:11
185   ZACHERY MATTICOLA         10      High Tech High (sm)     26:15
186   GIOVANNI BARRAGON         10      Northview (cov)         26:33
187   GARIEN AGAPITO            10      La Salle                26:41
188   GERMAN VEGA               10      Azusa                   26:45
189   SHAUN ALBA                10      High Tech High (sm)     26:54
190   RAPHAEL NAVARRO           10      La Salle                27:05
191   JAVIER FRIAS              10      La Salle                27:10
192   JUSTIN LINDEMER           10      Arrowhead Christian     27:32
193   JASON QUINTANILLA         10      St. Paul                27:33
194   NATHANIEL SVOBODA         10      West Point Grey Aca     28:06
195   BRIAN SOTO                10      Chula Vista Learning    28:06
196   COLE STOKER               10      El Segundo              28:13



Race #25     Boys Sophomore     Division 4 & 5     1:48 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      AARON KUENEMAN           10      Xavier Prep (pd)        17:34
2      ANDRES LOPEZ OSPINA      10      Xavier Prep (pd)        17:39
3      TYRELL DAVID             10      Sherman Indian          17:54
4      ADIN RING                10      Harvard-Westlake        18:01
5      PETER SOU                10      Yucca Valley            18:16
6      JOSE VEGA                10      Azusa                   18:44
7      AUSTIN ERB               10      Atascadero              18:50
8      CHRISTIAN ANDRADE        10      Fillmore                18:53
9      MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ        10      Bishop Montgomery       18:54
10     SEAN QUINN               10      Harvard-Westlake        18:59
11     ALLEN LEAVITT            10      Heritage Christian      19:00
12     BASILIOS PASHOS          10      Yucca Valley            19:01
13     REID KURASHIGE           10      Oakwood                 19:03
14     GABE MONTANE             10      Xavier Prep (pd)        19:04
15     MATTHEW SOTO             10      St. Margarets           19:05
16     SUNAY POOLE              10      Flintridge (lcf)        19:08
17     JOSEPH CRUZ              10      Azusa                   19:29
18     BRYAN OROZCO             10      McFarland               19:39
19     URIEL HERRERA            10      McFarland               19:39
20     SEAN DURKIN              10      Heritage Christian      19:42
21     BRYANT VILLAMIL          10      St. Margarets           19:43
22     EVERARDO GARCIA MA       10      Fillmore                19:47
23     FRANKO JIRA              10      Atascadero              19:49
24     ANDREI VASILIE           10      Xavier Prep (pd)        19:49
25     JOSE LUNA                10      McFarland               19:51
26     VIDAL LAPETILLO          10      Pomona                  19:54
27     CHARLI MANRRIQUE         10      Azusa                   19:54
28     JOSE CATILLANO           10      McFarland               19:58
29     MATTHEW MAGA             10      St. Margarets           20:04
30     CAESAR VALLEJO           10      Xavier Prep (pd)        20:04
31     LOKER KESTLER            10      Vasquez                 20:06
32     CHASE VIGUE              10      Xavier Prep (pd)        20:10
33     JOSHUA PAHOMI            10      Jserra                  20:10
34     PEACE SPEARMAN           10      Ambassador              20:16
35     STEVEN MENDEZ            10      Heritage Christian      20:18
36     NICK ANDRUSCAVAGE        10      Village Christian       20:27
37     ANDREW DUBEREK           10      High Tech High (sd)     20:29
38     NATHANIEL SALAZAR        10      Oaks Christian          20:33
39     MARIO HURTADO            10      Fillmore                20:34
40     GARRETT MUSIL            10      Vasquez                 20:35
41     URIEL GANDARA            10      McFarland               20:41
42     LUIS GARCES              10      Yucca Valley            20:48
43     MIKE MCADAM              10      Jserra                  20:48
44     ALEJANDRO ARIAS          10      Xavier Prep (pd)        20:54
45     JORGE PERALTA            10      St. Francis (lac)       20:57
46     CHAZZ GARCIA             10      Santa Clara (oxn)       20:57
47     SCHMIDT IVAN             10      Flintridge (lcf)        20:59
48     JEFFREY XING             10      Sage Hill               20:59
49     GHARABIAN DAVID          10      Flintridge (lcf)        21:11
50     JACK BENTLER             10      Sage Hill               21:12
51     EDWIN PATINO             10      Hillcrest (riv)         21:16
52     DONOVAN MCKEEVER         10      Yucca Valley            21:16
53     CONNOR HOGAN             10      Viewpoint               21:20
54     ALFONZO SANCHEZ          10      Sage Hill               21:20
55     URIEL LUCAS              10      High Tech High (sd)     21:33
56     MYCHAEL JACKSON-BR       10      Pomona                  21:33
57     ADAM BRINK               10      Barstow                 21:34
58     GABE DUGAN               10      Santa Clara (oxn)       21:37
59     FRANCISCO SANCHEZ        10      Magnolia                21:38
60     BLAIR PRESTON            10      Flintridge (lcf)        21:38
61     FRED WU                  10      St. Monica Catholic     21:45
62     ANDY GARCIA              10      Azusa                   21:47
63     GABRIEL SERENIL          10      Providence (bur)        21:47
64     TEDDY CLARK              10      Maranatha               21:53
65     NOAH KIM                 10      Harvard-Westlake        21:58
66     EDDIE CRUMMEY            10      Providence (bur)        22:00
67     JAKKOB ROMERO            10      Barstow                 22:02
68     AXEL LOPEZ ABARCA        10      Magnolia                22:06
69     JACKSON JONES            10      Windward                22:06
70     MILAN MELENDREZ          10      Salesian (la)           22:10
71     ERIC WANG                10      Viewpoint               22:10
72     ETHAN DETTMANN           10      Viewpoint               22:12
73     NICOLAS MEDRANO          11      Pasadena Poly           22:14
74     YOUNGJAY RYU             12      Windward                22:21
75     BLAKE MUSIL              10      Vasquez                 22:25
76     JACK GRIESEMER           10      Jserra                  22:28
77     LANG JULIAN              11      Pasadena Poly           22:28
78     JUSTIN CAYAGO            10      Jserra                  22:29
79     JONATHAN LIU             10      Pasadena Poly           22:34
80     STEVEN FENG              10      Xavier Prep (pd)        22:37
81     RICARDO ESCOBAR          10      Magnolia                22:41
82     DILLON DODSON            10      Sherman Indian          22:44
83     URIEL MARIN              10      Azusa                   22:44
84     JOEL LOPEZ               10      Hillcrest (riv)         22:51
85     ANDREW RUSSELL           10      Barstow                 22:53
86     JOSE DAVID CHANCHAV      10      Salesian (la)           22:56
87     NOAH BEDROSIAN           10      Oakwood                 22:59
88     ALBERT HERNANDEZ         10      Azusa                   23:02
89     JAKE PETERS              10      Oaks Christian          23:08
90     CAMERON RAMOS            10      Salesian (la)           23:14
91     MILO BLASQUEZ            10      Albert Einstein Acad    23:23
92     AUSTIN GELLER            10      St. Monica Catholic     23:46
93     HOGAN JUSTIN             11      Pasadena Poly           23:47
94     HEBER MAYA VILLA         10      Magnolia                23:49
95     JACK CAMERON             10      Oakwood                 23:52
96     NICHOLAS HERNANDEZ       10      Maranatha               23:55
97     NICHOLAS POVEDA          10      Viewpoint               23:58
98     CHASE PERKINS            10      San Joaquin Memori      24:06
99     MAX MCMULLAN             10      Albert Einstein Acad    24:08
100   JOESPH THIEBAUD           10      Vasquez                 24:09
101   JACK LONGARZO             10      Windward                24:12
102   JOSEPH BRAZIL             10      Heritage Christian      24:13
103   CAMERON WEEMS             10      Heritage Christian      24:18
104   AARON COATES              10      Maranatha               24:21
105   EDUARDO COVARRUBIA        10      Hillcrest (riv)         24:26
106   ANDY CAI                  10      Mesa Grande Acade       24:36
107   JACKSEN SMITH             10      St. Monica Catholic     24:49
108   RYAN WILLIE               10      Sherman Indian          24:49
109   CHRIS ROMANO              10      Santa Fe Christian      24:55
110   LOUIS PENG                10      Harvard-Westlake        25:12
111   CELE ALCALA               10      Hillcrest (riv)         25:14
112   RYAN PHAM                 10      Jserra                  25:14
113   BRYAN HERNANDEZ           10      Salesian (la)           25:16
114   JULIAN STERN              10      Crossroads              25:40
115   SPENCER FLORES            10      Crossroads              25:42
116   BENJAMIN MENDOZA          10      Magnolia                25:42
117   JEREMY LOPATEGUI          10      Crossroads              25:42
118   LEO YABLANS               10      Crossroads              25:50
119   KENT CARPENTER            10      Grace Brethren          26:05
120   LIAM NELSON               10      Rim Of The World        26:11
121   VINOD SARDESAI            10      Sage Hill               26:24
122   TYLER GRAHAM              10      St. Monica Academy      26:32
123   ERIC BAEZ                 10      Harbor Teacher Pre      26:34
124   NOEL PIETRO               0       Magnolia                26:45
125   JULIO GARCIA              10      Salesian (la)           26:45
126   NICK GOULD                10      Viewpoint               26:45
127   JAKE DAVIDSON             10      Vasquez                 27:16
128   CRIS RODRIGUEZ            10      Santa Clara (oxn)       27:36
129   AIDAN SEWELL              10      Heritage Christian      28:40



Race #26     Girls Junior Varsity     Division 4 & 5     1:55 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      SABRINE ELFARISSI        11      El Segundo              21:42
2      LINDSEY KARTVEDT         11      El Segundo              22:00
3      ERIN LUST                12      La Canada               22:38
4      OLIVIA YALE              12      Tahoe Truckee           22:47
5      HANNAH CURRAN            12      El Segundo              22:58
6      BAILEY MYERS             11      El Segundo              23:11
7      LEE SI YEON              12      Immaculate Heart        23:13
8      EMILY ALFARO             11      St. Joseph (lak)        23:20
9      VIVA SANDOVAL            12      Sacred Heart Of Jes     23:22
10     BROOKE ROBB              12      Jserra                  23:29
11     LAUREN MAGDALENO         11      Fillmore                23:33
12     CAITLYN MISPAGEL         11      La Canada               23:36
13     ANGELINA CHIZH           12      West Point Grey Aca     23:37
14     HAILEE BUCHANAN          12      El Segundo              23:41
15     OLIVIA RAMIREZ           12      Immaculate Heart        23:45
16     KRISTINE MENDOZA         11      Paraclete               23:54
17     MIKYLA PIRSZTUK          12      El Segundo              23:56
18     VICTORIA DRAPER          11      Jserra                  23:56
19     DIANITZA DIAZ            12      McFarland               23:59
20     KELSEY LUVISA            12      Jserra                  24:02
21     HANNAH SCOTT             11      Flintridge              24:02
22     JENNA DIAZ               11      St. Joseph (lak)        24:02
23     RACHEL D'ERAMO           11      Rosary (ful)            24:06
24     BRYCE KULZER             12      Foothill Technology     24:07
25     JADE LUTHER              11      Crean Lutheran          24:07
26     NICOLE DEMURJIAN         9       Lutheran (ora)          24:10
27     ROSIE CORIA              12      McFarland               24:14
28     CHRISTINA HAUG           12      Flintridge (lcf)        24:17
29     ANNIK IRVING             12      Harvard-Westlake        24:19
30     MARYCLARE MASOCOL        11      El Segundo              24:19
31     RAMIREZ BECCA            11      St. Joseph (lak)        24:19
32     ELEANOR MARKI            12      La Canada               24:21
33     ERIN WEI                 12      San Marino              24:21
34     MIA VEGA                 11      Flintridge              24:24
35     SARAH ROBINSON           12      El Segundo              24:26
36     EVANGELINA GONZALEZ      11      St. Joseph (lak)        24:28
37     SHILOH JAN               11      Santa Fe Christian      24:28
38     JULIANNA ANDUJO          12      St. Lucys               24:38
39     KELLY FAENZA             11      Flintridge              24:43
40     FIONA HINES              11      Rosary (ful)            24:45
41     JACKIE RAMIREZ           11      McFarland               24:47
42     DOMINIQUE HERNANDE       11      Immaculate Heart        24:49
43     MADDY LEWIS              12      Flintridge              24:53
44     EMMA CALLANT             11      Santa Fe Christian      24:56
45     CHARLINE RAMIREZ         12      Cabrillo (lom)          24:57
46     KENNA CASTILLO           11      Flintridge (lcf)        24:58
47     KATHERINE HEFLIN         12      Paraclete               25:00
48     MILA DANTON              11      Harvard-Westlake        25:02
49     CARA ROBERTS             12      San Marino              25:02
50     HALEY HARRIS             11      Flintridge (lcf)        25:06
51     BRITTANY YEAGER          11      La Reina                25:09
52     MELANIE BECERRA          12      Foothill Technology     25:24
53     AUDREY LANDES            11      Santa Fe Christian      25:30
54     SARAH KERSTING           12      Flintridge (lcf)        25:31
55     OLIVIA CWIK              11      La Canada               25:35
56     KATELYNN DINIUS          12      Paraclete               25:35
57     EMELY TARIO              10      Malibu                  25:37
58     MEGAN FORBES             12      Marymount               25:40
59     MITZI VELASQUEZ          12      Hillcrest (riv)         25:41
60     IRENE ROMO               11      McFarland               25:41
61     MARIA MARTINEZ           11      McFarland               25:46
62     ISABEL HANS              11      Crean Lutheran          25:47
63     AUBREY FLAGLER           12      Oaks Christian          25:54
64     SARAH ADAMS              11      La Salle                25:54
65     SADIE JIM                10      Chinle (AZ)             25:55
66     ALYSSA CARTER            12      Flintridge              25:56
67     CELINE CANO-RUIZ         11      La Canada               25:57
68     ANNE VASQUEZ             11      Mayfield                25:57
69     SARAH GARSTEN            12      Immaculate Heart        26:03
70     KATIE GULICK             11      Flintridge              26:06
71     KATHLEEN WEGENER         12      Lutheran (ora)          26:08
72     MARISOL MARTINEZ         11      Fillmore                26:09
73     ANGELES NUNEZ            11      McFarland               26:13
74     CLAIRE JIANG             11      Vivian Webb             26:14
75     KATE BOSMAN              11      Santa Fe Christian      26:16
76     JASMINE GRIFFIN          11      St. Joseph (lak)        26:20
77     LINDSEY SLENK            11      Valley Christian (ce    26:23
78     ELISE CORTES             11      Rosary (ful)            26:25
79     VALENTINA PACHECO        11      Granite Hills (av)      26:29
80     LAUREN MONTES            11      Flintridge (lcf)        26:30
81     ALEX DERONDE             11      Harvard-Westlake        26:31
82     KIARA ESTRADA            11      Foothill Technology     26:32
83     TETA ELLA                11      Immaculate Heart        26:34
84     YSABELLE CRUZ            11      Ramona Convent          26:35
85     KENNEDY BACA             11      Flintridge              26:38
86     ALLYSON RAHLWES          10      Rosary (ful)            26:41
87     EAVAN BURKE              12      Marymount               26:41
88     LIAH FRANK               11      Chinle (AZ)             26:41
89     MAYA GORTAREZ            10      Hillcrest (riv)         26:44
90     MADELINE EMSLIE          12      Westridge               26:46
91     JANELLE LUNDE            12      La Reina                26:46
92     ALEXIS MORALES           11      Hillcrest (riv)         26:48
93     THELMA SCOTT             11      Chinle (AZ)             26:51
94     LAURA RATLIFF            11      Flintridge (lcf)        26:51
95     JILLIAN TURKMANY         12      Marymount               26:56
96     KORIE SMITH              12      San Dimas               26:56
97     DANIELA OROPEZA          11      Hillcrest (riv)         26:58
98     EMILY GLENNON            12      Notre Dame (so)         26:59
99     ANGELICA WATTS           12      Xavier Prep (pd)        27:01
100   MAKAYLA DULAC             12      Rosary (ful)            27:09
101   HANNAH MCCANN             9       Lutheran (ora)          27:10
102   GINA GAFFNEY              11      St. Lucys               27:11
103   MYERS RODBERG             9       Marymount               27:20
104   VALORY BANASHEK           11      Marymount               27:20
105   SYDNEY REINART            11      Jserra                  27:22
106   BELLA BONO                11      Tahoe Truckee           27:24
107   GILLIAN MENDOZA           11      Crean Lutheran          27:25
108   KATHERINE MONTES          11      Flintridge (lcf)        27:26
109   MADDY CHANG               12      West Point Grey Aca     27:34
110   ERIN LIGHTBOURN           12      Paraclete               27:34
111   MADISON MCILLWAIN         11      Notre Dame (so)         27:43
112   SAMANTHA DIAZ             12      McFarland               27:46
113   MIRIAM TALBOT             12      St. Monica Academy      27:46
114   KAYLA VALENCIA            9       McFarland               27:55
115   KAYLIN BROWN              12      Notre Dame Acad. (l     27:57
116   KELLEY SANDOVAL           11      Ramona Convent          28:05
117   MARIE CIPRARI             12      Notre Dame Acad. (l     28:05
118   ALICIA MORALES            11      Cabrillo (lom)          28:07
119   CHELSEA ARIAS             11      Sacred Heart Of Jes     28:14
120   DIANE UM                  11      Vivian Webb             28:15
121   CLAUDIA PICO              11      Hillcrest (riv)         28:16
122   ANDREA BIA                10      Chinle (AZ)             28:16
123   HAILEY WORDEN             11      Rosary (ful)            28:31
124   EMILY FARAG               12      San Dimas               28:35
125   JOCELINE PEREZ            12      Hillcrest (riv)         28:36
126   JENNY CHEN                11      Arrowhead Christian     28:37
127   ANNALISA DIXON            12      Notre Dame Prep (A      28:38
128   APRIL JOHNSON             11      Bret Harte              28:40
129   SASHA ARABA               11      Chinle (AZ)             28:41
130   JESSY SITARAMYA           11      La Canada               28:42
131   NICOLE RATHBUN            12      Tahoe Truckee           28:51
132   MELYSSA SVORINICH         12      Rosary (ful)            28:56
133   ANNE MARQUARDT            12      Flintridge              28:59
134   ANNABEL LAM               11      Vivian Webb             29:02
135   FIONA SEREBOFF            12      La Reina                29:03
136   MICHAELA SALZMANN         11      Santa Fe Christian      29:04
137   ROSA LOPEZ                11      McFarland               29:04
138   ANNA WHITE                11      Santa Fe Christian      29:05
139   PRISCILLA WEI             11      Santa Fe Christian      29:05
140   LAUREN PURCELL            11      Hillcrest (riv)         29:08
141   JENNY GUILLEN             12      Harbor Teacher Pre      29:10
142   SAM SCHULTZ               12      Notre Dame Acad. (l     29:23
143   EMILY SALCIDO             11      Rosary (ful)            29:29
144   EMMA PHEIFER              12      Valley Christian (ce    29:36
145   MORGAN VANDIVER           11      Arrowhead Christian     29:41
146   MARYN TUDOR               12      Xavier Prep (pd)        29:41
147   SAMANTHA CAMPBELL         12      Rosary (ful)            29:45
148   GIA MONACHINO             11      Conventcred             29:54
149   BRIANA BOSKOVICH          11      Oaks Christian          29:59



Race #27     Boys Junior Varsity     Division 4 & 5     2:04 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      ROBBY GOEBEL             12      High Tech High (sd)     18:00
2      EVAN O'CONNOR            11      El Segundo              18:03
3      ELAM STANTON             11      High Tech High (sd)     18:07
4      RAMIRO SANCHEZ           12      Avenal                  18:13
5      KEVIN MCMULLIN           12      El Segundo              18:23
6      LUKE ST REGIS            12      El Segundo              18:27
7      CONOR KNEAFSEY           11      Harvard-Westlake        18:30
8      JOHN CHAVEZ              11      Fillmore                18:35
9      ELLIOTT ROLLINS          12      Harvard-Westlake        18:36
10     ERICK GREDONIA           11      Harvard-Westlake        18:38
11     DANIEL FONE              11      Albany                  18:41
12     NATHAN XU                11      Albany                  18:41
13     GIANN BULLO              12      El Segundo              18:42
14     HAOYI TIAN               11      Albany                  18:46
15     IVAN CASTRO              12      St. Paul                18:55
16     MITCHELL BATZER          11      Burroughs (rid)         19:08
17     RODRIGO REYNOZA          11      Avenal                  19:13
18     JOSH FRIEDMAN            12      Harvard-Westlake        19:20
19     PIERS CLARK              11      Harvard-Westlake        19:22
20     HARRY DOYLE              11      Stuart Hall             19:22
21     KRISTIAN LARIOS          12      Lutheran (ora)          19:23
22     COREY HILL               12      Crean Lutheran          19:24
23     JOSUE BAEZ               12      Fillmore                19:28
24     JUSTIN ADAMS             11      Foothill Technology     19:29
25     JOSH LEE                 12      St. Francis (lac)       19:33
26     IZAAC CADEZ              12      El Segundo              19:36
27     BRYAN PETERS             12      High Tech High (sd)     19:38
28     JESSE VALVA              12      Albany                  19:49
29     CAMERON BLEYLE           11      Santana                 19:54
30     JAVIER ZEPEDA            11      Ganesha                 19:58
31     THOMAS LYNCH             11      El Segundo              19:59
32     MATTHEW PADGETT          12      La Canada               19:59
33     JACK CROFTON             11      Half Moon Bay           20:01
34     JACK RUTHERFORD          11      Stuart Hall             20:01
35     ELI OFFER                11      Crossroads              20:01
36     TOMAS TUSZYNSKI          11      La Canada               20:02
37     JAKOB LEPUR              11      Santana                 20:09
38     TODD YEATON              11      El Segundo              20:11
39     PATRICK SALTER           11      La Canada               20:12
40     ANDREW BERG              11      Harvard-Westlake        20:13
41     KENNY LEDESMA            12      Valley Christian (ce    20:16
42     LUCAS GOMES              11      Bret Harte              20:16
43     MATTHEW MIYAGISHIMA      12      Valley Christian (ce    20:17
44     JOEY MEDINA              12      Paraclete               20:18
45     CODY CLARK               12      Foothill Technology     20:19
46     ISAAC SHURE              11      Flintridge (lcf)        20:21
47     LUIS GONZALEZ            11      Foothill Technology     20:21
48     JORDAN HU                11      Flintridge (lcf)        20:23
49     SAGE HESS                11      Crean Lutheran          20:25
50     GAVIN WRAY               12      Santana                 20:27
51     KENNETH MCCRANK          11      Acad. For Academic      20:27
52     JUSTIN CICCONE           11      Harvard-Westlake        20:28
53     HUNTER WHITED            10      Foothill Technology     20:29
54     JOSHUA MENUSA            10      St. Joseph (sm)         20:35
55     ANDY HERNANDEZ           12      St. Paul                20:37
56     ABRAHAM MELENDREZ        11      Hillcrest (riv)         20:37
57     XIAN SHIVELY             10      Pasadena Poly           20:38
58     ROLAND MONTGOMERY        12      Harvard-Westlake        20:40
59     MANISH MANWANI           11      Foothill Technology     20:42
60     GUINET RENZO             9       Crespi                  20:42
61     LOUIS WEISSMAN           11      El Segundo              20:42
62     DIEGO BERMUDEZ           11      Ganesha                 20:43
63     ARTURO TORAL             11      Atascadero              20:44
64     JONAH MASUMOTO           12      Crean Lutheran          20:47
65     LUIS HERNANDEZ           12      Los Amigos              20:47
66     PATRICK ELLIOTT          11      El Segundo              20:49
67     TYLER PRUITT             11      Burroughs (rid)         20:49
68     DIEGO ANDERSON           10      Foothill Technology     20:49
69     JOSHUA VIROMONTES        11      St. Paul                20:50
70     SONNY BERRELEZ           11      Buckeye Union (AZ)      20:51
71     JACK MERRIGAN            11      Stuart Hall             20:52
72     KHOI PRAKASIM            12      Malibu                  20:53
73     MATTHEW LEE              12      Webb (cla)              20:56
74     MICHAEL STOKDYK          11      Harvard-Westlake        20:57
75     RYAN VOSBIGIAN           11      Crean Lutheran          20:59
76     CURTIS ANTONIDES         11      La Salle                21:00
77     BRIAN GARCIA             11      Carpinteria             21:02
78     ADRIAN OCHOA             11      Hillcrest (riv)         21:02
THE REST OF THESE RESULTS ARE MISSING



Race #28     Girls Varsity     Division 4     2:12 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      ALLIE SCHADLER           11      Rio Rico (AZ)           17:15
2      KATIE SCOVILLE           10      La Canada               18:38
3      NIKESHA EAGLEMAN         12      Chinle (AZ)             19:16
4      OLIVIA HARRIGIAN         12      San Marino              19:24
5      SAMANTHA SCHADLER        9       Rio Rico (AZ)           19:30
6      CASEY CROSSON            11      Harvard-Westlake        19:34
7      AMBER CREASEY            10      Immaculate Heart        19:37
8      BRENNA WAPSTRA-SCO       11      Tahoe Truckee           19:37
9      MARIAH THEOLOGIDY        12      Paraclete               19:47
10     CARRIE BRADLEY           11      Tahoe Truckee           19:55
11     NICOLETTE FULCOMER       9       El Segundo              20:02
12     XIMENA NEREY             10      Rio Rico (AZ)           20:05
13     QUANNAH RYAN             11      Chinle (AZ)             20:07
14     ADENA DIPAOLO            9       La Canada               20:17
15     SHAYLYNN WYNN            10      San Dimas               20:18
16     CLAIRE LANG-REE          11      Tahoe Truckee           20:21
17     GRACE HOFFMAN            10      El Segundo              20:23
18     ELLIE NISBET             11      Atascadero              20:35
19     BRITTNI FRACE            12      Atascadero              20:35
20     LOCHRYN HOWE             11      Harvard-Westlake        20:38
21     KATIE HUGHES             11      Immaculate Heart        20:40
22     BRIANNA HARMON           12      El Segundo              20:41
23     SYRA FILLAT              11      Tahoe Truckee           20:51
24     MARIA OROZCO             12      Atascadero              20:53
25     KALLIE RUSHING           10      La Canada               20:54
26     DANIELLE DEL ROSARIO     12      Immaculate Heart        20:56
27     MORGAN BOWMAN            11      La Canada               20:58
28     MIKELA KEEFER            11      Carpinteria             20:59
29     AMANDA RAE               11      Tahoe Truckee           20:59
30     CAROLYN NAJERA           11      Immaculate Heart        21:00
31     KRISTEN TSO              9       Chinle (AZ)             21:01
32     ZOE HALE                 9       La Canada               21:01
33     GABBY VELAZQUEZ          11      Paraclete               21:02
34     LILY KACHIKIS            10      Immaculate Heart        21:02
35     HAYLEE VANATTA           12      Northview (cov)         21:03
36     GABRIELLA LEE            9       El Segundo              21:04
37     KILEY GILMER             9       Paraclete               21:05
38     LILY ROBERTSON           11      Tahoe Truckee           21:05
39     LONDON ALEXANDER         10      Harvard-Westlake        21:10
40     RACHEL PORTER            12      Harvard-Westlake        21:10
41     NICOLE ARAYA             12      Harvard-Westlake        21:12
42     ANGELA WANG              12      San Marino              21:13
43     BOBBIE BRYNE             10      Flintridge              21:16
44     RICHELLE CAMPBELL        10      San Dimas               21:17
45     SARAH ZIEMANN            10      Notre Dame Prep (A      21:18
46     HANNAH ROBERTS           12      Paraclete               21:20
47     RASA BARZDUKAS           11      Harvard-Westlake        21:23
48     OLIVIA RUIZ              9       San Marino              21:26
49     SALINAS LOLA             9       Immaculate Heart        21:29
50     CARLIN KOCH              12      San Marino              21:33
51     CALLIE GUTHRIE           9       Marshall Fundament      21:37
52     KILEY WILSON             9       Flintridge              21:38
53     LYNETTE ASLANIAN         10      La Canada               21:41
54     KAILI INOUYE             11      Louisville              21:43
55     FIONA HARRIGIAN          12      San Marino              21:49
56     EVELYN TRAN              11      San Marino              21:52
57     JULIA ERNST              11      Burroughs (rid)         21:56
58     MURIEL CLAPP             11      Bishop Montgomery       21:57
59     KAT CHEN                 11      San Marino              21:57
60     JENNIFER DIAZ            11      Lompoc                  21:58
61     CECILIA ARELLANO         11      Workman                 21:58
62     AIYANNA VERFAILLE        10      El Segundo              22:03
63     HANNA NASON              11      Paraclete               22:03
64     NATALIE FAIVRE           11      El Segundo              22:07
65     BAELY AHUMADA            11      Rio Rico (AZ)           22:09
66     RAQUELLE CURLEY          10      Chinle (AZ)             22:12
67     DAFNE GARDUNO            10      Estancia                22:12
68     LAUREN JONES             12      Harvard-Westlake        22:14
69     HALEY CALDERON           9       Lompoc                  22:16
70     SOPHIA SOTTILE           10      La Reina                22:17
71     JORDYN REGIER            10      La Reina                22:17
72     JENNY CALLAN             12      La Canada               22:20
73     FREDERIKKE PETERSEN      9       Paraclete               22:22
74     HANNAH MARIN             10      Paraclete               22:23
75     OLIVIA POLE              11      Louisville              22:25
76     ERIA WEI                 9       Flintridge              22:26
77     ALONDRA CASTRO           12      Ganesha                 22:28
78     BRITTNAY KODOMA          9       San Dimas               22:32
79     EMMA PLACE               9       Bishop Union            22:40
80     ARIANA POPE              9       Bishop Union            22:41
81     YEH LAUREN               10      Flintridge              22:41
82     SARAH PHILIPS            12      Notre Dame Prep (A      22:41
83     LINDSEY PRIGGE           12      San Dimas               22:41
84     JENNIFER WAID            10      La Reina                22:45
85     EMILY BEEVE              12      Flintridge              22:48
86     KAYLA TSO                10      Chinle (AZ)             22:51
87     LABORIN KIARA            9       Rio Rico (AZ)           22:59
88     GABY FANTONE             12      Carpinteria             23:00
89     SARAH PETERSON           11      Flintridge              23:00
90     ALONDRA CAMPUZANO        11      Carpinteria             23:03
91     GIBSON CATHERINE         10      Immaculate Heart        23:04
92     KATE CASTILLO            10      Rio Rico (AZ)           23:05
93     ALEXIS MENDOZA           11      Bishop Montgomery       23:07
94     JACQUELINE BARSLEY       12      La Reina                23:16
95     RIKKI BROEDSGAARD        11      University Prep (vic    23:17
96     OLIVIA CADENA            11      University Prep (vic    23:25
97     ANDREA CHAU              12      Maranatha               23:26
98     MARIN TELLERIA           9       Flintridge              23:28
99     AMBER DUARTE             10      Lompoc                  23:32
100   DANA QUANDT               12      La Reina                23:39
101   MARISA MARISCAL           12      Notre Dame Prep (A      23:40
102   AMANDA EVANS              11      Terra Linda             23:40
103   ELISSAH GONZALES          12      Atascadero              23:55
104   MADDY KIM                 10      San Dimas               24:02
105   ANDREA LOERA              11      Heritage Christian      24:09
106   WENDY GOMEZ               12      Mendez                  24:11
107   REBECCA WILLIAMS          12      Burroughs (rid)         24:11
108   LIZZI MCELIGOT            10      Terra Linda             24:20
109   JOED GARBO                9       Workman                 24:32
110   DELT'EEBAA NACONA         9       Chinle (AZ)             24:33
111   DARIAN DAVIS              10      Chinle (AZ)             24:34
112   VIVIANA GARCIA            9       University Prep (vic    24:34
113   ANAHI SANCHEZ             11      Estancia                24:35
114   SHANNON BELKNAP           11      Notre Dame Prep (A      24:45
115   JAMIE SHULTZ              12      Bishop Union            24:49
116   LILIANA ROSALES           9       Ganesha                 24:53
117   NICOLE WEMYSS             10      Excelsior               24:55
118   ALEXSANDRA DE HARO        11      Workman                 25:05
119   LAUREN MITCHELL           12      Bishop Montgomery       25:13
120   MONSERRATE BALTAZA        10      Ganesha                 25:14
121   SAMATHA ARROYO            10      Estancia                25:15
122   EMMELLY SANTILLAN         9       Carpinteria             25:16
123   SIERRA REID               11      La Reina                25:16
124   ASHLEY MARTINEZ           11      University Prep (vic    25:18
125   ALEJANDRA ALVAREZ         10      Carpinteria             25:26
126   EVELIN REYES MORA         12      Barstow                 25:29
127   WILLOW SEUSS              12      Barstow                 25:31
128   ELIZABETH GUERRERO        11      Lompoc                  25:34
129   EMILY CHAPARIAN           9       Maranatha               25:35
130   HALEY TERRONES            10      Lompoc                  25:35
131   LESLIE PRADO              10      Mendez                  25:38
132   TYLER WILLIAMS            10      Louisville              25:38
133   CRISTINA CHINCHILLA       11      Workman                 25:42
134   AMAIRANI VALLE            12      Ganesha                 25:49
135   JESSICA LAURA             10      Terra Linda             25:51
136   LIBNI OLIVARES            9       Workman                 25:52
137   JASMINE SMITH             9       Barstow                 25:54
138   RACHEL ORTIZ              10      Workman                 25:55
139   CHLOE ALMEIDA             10      Bishop Union            25:59
140   TAWNY MATLOCK             10      Burroughs (rid)         25:59
141   APRIL RUTHERFORD          11      Atascadero              26:03
142   KRISTEN LAMB              9       Bishop Union            26:07
143   ALLLIE RAFF               11      Maranatha               26:12
144   EMMA HEFLIN               11      Burroughs (rid)         26:16
145   SARA BAMBURG              12      Barstow                 26:20
146   TRINITY HALL              9       Burroughs (rid)         26:23
147   MAYRA MIRANDA             11      Barstow                 26:25
148   SABRINA CHUA              12      Workman                 26:32
149   METZTLI GARCIA            10      Mendez                  26:33
150   PIPER ZIMMERMAN           11      University Prep (vic    26:43
151   KIM MARTINEZ              9       Estancia                26:43
152   OCHOA NATALIE             11      Rio Rico (AZ)           26:49
153   LILLIAN ANNAN             10      Louisville              26:51
154   VERONICA GARNICA          12      Barstow                 27:02
155   BRIANNA VELAZQUEZ         12      Barstow                 27:02
156   GLORIA BARROSO            10      Mendez                  27:15
157   JANAI EVANS               11      Burroughs (rid)         27:17
158   ALONDRA FLORES            10      University Prep (vic    27:32
159   CASSIDY MANIER            11      Notre Dame Prep (A      27:42
160   CHRISTOFFERSEN BRO        9       Excelsior               27:47
161   IZZY SMIT                 11      Bishop Montgomery       27:50
162   AIDANA LANANE             11      Bishop Union            27:55
163   NIRVANA PACHECO           11      University Prep (vic    27:58
164   JASMINE PENNALA           10      Burroughs (rid)         28:00
165   DAVIE WRIGHT              11      Heritage Christian      28:27
166   AMANDA RAMIREZ            12      Marshall Fundament      28:33
167   MELANIE BROWER            12      Excelsior               28:53



Race #29     Boys Varsity     Division 4     2:21 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      JACOB MILLER             12      Lutheran (ora)          16:11
2      ISAAC ACOSTA             11      Lompoc                  16:12
3      JACKSON MCILROY          11      Sonora (son)            16:19
4      DARREN LEUNG             11      Albany                  16:34
5      BRAD WILLIAMS            12      Albany                  16:37
6      ZACH BIBEAULT            12      Terra Linda             16:39
7      XAVIER BECK              11      San Marino              16:44
8      FINN WATERS              10      St. Augustine           16:44
9      ISMAEL CONTRERAS         12      Azusa                   16:50
10     GUS BROWN                10      Albany                  16:56
11     JOSEPH GOCKE             10      Nipomo                  16:56
12     LUCAS MOWERY             10      Lutheran (ora)          16:59
13     JOSE RODRIGUEZ           12      Fillmore                17:01
14     DANIEL FERNANDEZ         11      Cabrillo (lom)          17:01
15     ROGELIO FLORES           12      Nipomo                  17:02
16     EASTON SHERMAN           12      Hillcrest (riv)         17:03
17     MICHAEL SANCHEZ          10      Fillmore                17:05
18     JOSUE NAVARRO            11      Nipomo                  17:09
19     LINCOLN COLBY            12      Albany                  17:18
20     CHARLIE PERRY            12      San Marino              17:22
21     BRENT EATON              12      La Jolla                17:26
22     MARTY BORRAYO            11      Cabrillo (lom)          17:26
23     GUILLERMO LIEVANO        11      Granite Hills (av)      17:30
24     PATRICK MCCONNELL        12      Sonora (son)            17:31
25     NICK BUONCRISTIANI       11      Albany                  17:33
26     NATHANIEL WONG           11      Granite Hills (av)      17:35
27     ERIC LEW                 11      San Marino              17:36
28     RYAN DENT                12      St. Augustine           17:40
29     JOSEPH BOCHE             11      Atascadero              17:42
30     ALEX KARANIWAN           12      St. Augustine           17:43
31     KYLE JIMENEZ             12      Escalon                 17:44
32     TEGAN FLEISHMAN          11      Atascadero              17:46
33     ALEXIS RAMIREZ           10      Lompoc                  17:46
34     HAYDN DIAZ               11      Barstow                 17:47
35     GUILLERMO RIOS           11      Buckeye Union (AZ)      17:47
36     MANNIE ESPLIN            9       Granite Hills (av)      17:47
37     CURTIS PONCE             12      Fillmore                17:48
38     FELIPE DEJESUS           12      Atascadero              17:49
39     CRISTIAN TICAS           11      Heritage Christian      17:49
40     BRANDON EK               11      Heritage Christian      17:50
41     EDUARDO NAVARRO          12      Northview (cov)         17:50
42     ZAC GARDNER              11      Escalon                 17:51
43     DEVLIN DIAZ              11      Barstow                 17:53
44     GARRETT MORGAN           11      Nipomo                  17:54
45     DAMON TOSTE              12      Atascadero              17:55
46     JOHNNY MARTINEZ          11      Fillmore                18:02
47     ALEJANDRO QUINONEZ       11      Taft (taf)              18:06
48     AARON ANDICOCHEA         11      Riverside Prep          18:08
49     JONAH KAUFMANN           12      Lutheran (ora)          18:09
50     EVAN MCCORMACK           10      Terra Linda             18:09
51     CHRISTIAN WORTHEN        9       Classical Academy       18:10
52     JONATHAN MANDEL          12      La Jolla                18:12
53     RAUL ANGELES             12      Nipomo                  18:14
54     ADRIAN OROZCO            11      Fillmore                18:14
55     IAN DICKINSON            9       La Jolla                18:17
56     ANDREW CULP              10      St. Augustine           18:18
57     MANUEL ALVAREZ           11      Don Bosco               18:19
58     ANDRE BARRY              10      Lompoc                  18:19
59     CASPER ABASSI            10      La Jolla                18:22
60     FIDENCIO HERNANDEZ       11      Lompoc                  18:22
61     EDDIE CALDERON           11      Escalon                 18:25
62     AIDEN GLICKER            9       Lutheran (ora)          18:25
63     GARRETT MOON             12      Barstow                 18:25
64     JONATHAN ORDAZ           10      Fillmore                18:26
65     LUC CARLIER              10      St. Augustine           18:29
66     LUGA MENDOZA             12      Escalon                 18:29
67     TATE CALLICOTT           9       Riverside Prep          18:30
68     SERGIO ROBLES            12      Taft (taf)              18:31
69     AARON HERNANDEZ          11      Hillcrest (riv)         18:31
70     CAMERON DALY             12      Albany                  18:32
71     JORGE CARO-ARIAS         12      Lompoc                  18:32
72     CAMERON SCHMIDT          10      Lutheran (ora)          18:34
73     CLAY KAUFMANN            10      Terra Linda             18:37
74     ZACHARY LUGO             11      Don Bosco               18:38
75     AARON DOMINGUEZ          9       Don Bosco               18:39
76     TYLER INMAN              11      Northview (cov)         18:43
77     HOMERO OCHOA             12      Riverside Prep          18:44
78     NICK VALENZULA           10      Buckeye Union (AZ)      18:44
79     CAV JUE                  12      San Marino              18:46
80     SIMON MARTINEZ           9       University Prep (vic    18:50
81     TERRENCE ROBBINS         12      Cabrillo (lom)          18:51
82     EDUARDO PUENTE           10      Riverside Prep          18:51
83     KELDEN BEN-ORA           10      Terra Linda             18:51
84     JACOB PARA               10      University Prep (vic    18:52
85     CHRIS AVILA              12      Northview (cov)         18:52
86     RUBEN MARTINEZ           11      Don Bosco               18:53
87     TIM THOMAS               12      Malibu                  18:53
88     ERIC TRAPP               11      Lutheran (ora)          18:53
89     NATHAN JONES             11      Barstow                 18:54
90     DANIEL LUEVANO           11      Azusa                   18:55
91     RICHARD HERNANDEZ        11      Hillcrest (riv)         18:59
92     ANGEL HERNANDEZ          12      Estancia                19:00
93     A.J. GARCIA              10      Buckeye Union (AZ)      19:00
94     GRIFFEN LAIRD            12      Heritage Christian      19:01
95     ELIJAH CORTEZ            10      Taft (taf)              19:01
96     GREGORY WUITSCHICK       9       Lompoc                  19:03
97     ANDRES CAMACHO           10      Taft (taf)              19:03
98     WYATT HULSEY             9       Classical Academy       19:05
99     EVAN FRANCE              10      Classical Academy       19:05
100   JORDON SACHS-AMIAMI       11      Terra Linda             19:05
101   MATT DANAHER              12      St. Augustine           19:07
102   ADRIAN AGUILAR            11      Azusa                   19:08
103   HUNTER MITCHELL           11      University Prep (vic    19:09
104   DENNIS TAKASHIMA          12      Cabrillo (lom)          19:10
105   ANDREW SANCHEZ            12      Marshall Fundament      19:10
106   PATRICIO OSEGUEDA         9       San Marino              19:10
107   JACOB MONTOYA             12      Azusa                   19:12
108   ROBERT GOFF               12      Classical Academy       19:12
109   CRISTIAN RIVERA           12      Azusa                   19:12
110   MARIO KENNEY              11      Hillcrest (riv)         19:13
111   LUCAS SCHROEDER           11      Lutheran (ora)          19:14
112   REECE HOLZER              11      Rim Of The World        19:16
113   SETH BULLARD              11      Taft (taf)              19:19
114   JORDAN MEDINA             11      Riverside Prep          19:21
115   RUSTIN KURITZ             12      Classical Academy       19:21
116   FERNANDO ESQUIVEL         12      Don Bosco               19:22
117   DANIEL SOLORIO            11      Rim Of The World        19:26
118   HUMBERTO PLASCENCI        12      Taft (taf)              19:26
119   ANGELO PASCO              11      Bishop Montgomery       19:28
120   CORY WOODARD              12      Marshall Fundament      19:30
121   TONY LASTRA               12      Atascadero              19:33
122   GRANT HOLT                10      San Marino              19:35
123   THOMAS ROTH               10      St. Augustine           19:36
124   MITCHELL LOPEZ            11      Marshall Fundament      19:38
125   CHRISTIAN LI              11      Terra Linda             19:39
126   ISACC CARARRUBIAS         11      Estancia                19:39
127   JAMES CLARK               10      Taft (taf)              19:43
128   LEO RODRIGUEZ             11      University Prep (vic    19:43
129   ANDERSON NEWMAN           9       Malibu                  19:48
130   JOHN RIVARA               12      Escalon                 19:50
131   JESSIE GARNICA            11      Barstow                 19:52
132   LUIS ZAMUDIO              12      Nipomo                  19:53
133   SETH LOPEZ                12      Classical Academy       19:57
134   JOSE GONZALEZ             10      Buckeye Union (AZ)      20:00
135   SEBASTIAN JONES           12      Albany                  20:01
136   RYAN SCHUURMAN            12      Escalon                 20:04
137   JOSEPH NGUYEN             11      Hillcrest (riv)         20:04
138   ALEX HONEGGER             12      Don Bosco               20:05
139   ADAM STEVENSON            12      Granite Hills (av)      20:05
140   NATHAN GOMEZ              9       Granite Hills (av)      20:06
141   SAM BERRY                 12      Calvary Chapel (sa)     20:12
142   ALEXANDER LAI             12      San Marino              20:16
143   LUCAS HALPERIN            10      Malibu                  20:17
144   KIERNAN KOSTLIVY          9       Sonora (son)            20:19
145   ALEC RUPP                 11      Bishop Montgomery       20:20
146   COLE WOLF                 10      La Jolla                20:21
147   JUAN CANCHON              11      Hillcrest (riv)         20:21
148   MICHAEL MURACH            12      Atascadero              20:22
149   LUKE BROWN                10      La Jolla                20:28
150   JOE PATLAN                11      Barstow                 20:29
151   BRANDON MORA              11      Barstow                 20:29
152   MARCEL SYLVESTER          12      Heritage Christian      20:36
153   ERIK SWANSON              12      Classical Academy       20:36
154   NICHOLAS STEHMEIER        10      Rim Of The World        20:44
155   JESUS RAMIREZ             12      Lompoc                  20:44
156   DEREK LEEDOM              9       Rim Of The World        20:45
157   MARK GUERRERO             11      Hillcrest (riv)         20:47
158   ROBERT SANCHEZ            11      St. Anthony             21:00
159   ALFREDO GUTIERREZ         11      Don Bosco               21:01
160   PRIMO GOMEZ               11      University Prep (vic    21:01
161   NOEL SULBARAN             12      Estancia                21:02
162   JAFAR TIGUE               12      Buckeye Union (AZ)      21:03
163   JEREMY CINTRON            12      University Prep (vic    21:05
164   TYLER GATES               12      Riverside Prep          21:09
165   JACOB BROOKS              11      Buckeye Union (AZ)      21:12
166   ISRAEL GONZALEZ           11      Estancia                21:12
167   AUBIN SABATIER            9       Malibu                  21:15
168   GONZALO PAZOS             12      Sonora (son)            21:17
169   JONATHAN BAZAN            12      Bishop Montgomery       21:28
170   CADEN CULBERTSON          9       Granite Hills (av)      21:33
171   ROBERT DEL TORO           12      Azusa                   21:35
172   CHRISTIAN ACEVES          12      Pomona                  21:37
173   JESUS HERRERA             12      Northview (cov)         21:38
174   VINCENT VILLANUEVA        11      Cabrillo (lom)          21:39
175   JAIME LE                  11      Malibu                  21:40
176   JOHN LUNN                 11      Escalon                 21:41
177   TOMMY LAUBENDER           11      Malibu                  21:44
178   MARK ARMENTA              11      Northview (cov)         21:47
179   ANGEL HALL                10      Granite Hills (av)      21:48
180   BRYON HLEBASKO            10      Riverside Prep          21:48
181   JOSEPH VALDIVIA           10      Rim Of The World        21:52
182   MARC MENDOZA              11      Marshall Fundament      21:54
183   JACOB ESPINOZA            12      Cabrillo (lom)          21:57
184   NIC CUPP                  11      Malibu                  22:01
185   SANTIAGO BECERRA          11      Nipomo                  22:04
186   NICK MENDOZA              10      Estancia                22:04
187   AIDEN MONTIEL             12      Marshall Fundament      22:04
188   JUSTIN RIMBACH            12      Marshall Fundament      22:16
189   ROBERTO MENDOZA           12      Marshall Fundament      22:26
190   HARRISON RIDLAND          9       Rim Of The World        22:37
191   DAVID MOAT                12      Rim Of The World        22:42
192   BRANDON SOTO              11      Estancia                22:43
193   HERBERT MATA              12      Bishop Montgomery       22:51
194   JOSUE OCEGUEDA            11      Heritage Christian      23:39
195   JASON MARTINEZ            11      Northview (cov)         24:06
196   MATEO SOSA                12      Northview (cov)         24:09



Race #30     Girls Varsity     Division 4     2:28 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      KAELA DISHION            10      Bret Harte              18:34
2      CARISSA RODRIGUEZ        9       Fillmore                19:04
3      ABBY BLACKWOOD           11      Malibu                  19:12
4      MARIA PEREZ              12      Fillmore                19:23
5      CLAUDIA LANE             9       Malibu                  19:42
6      JACEY DE LA TORRE        12      Albany                  19:55
7      LINDSEY MCALLISTER       11      Marymount               20:12
8      ABBY TOARMINA            10      Granite Hills (av)      20:15
9      JANICE DEGUERIO          11      Santana                 20:17
10     RILEY HARMON             10      Albany                  20:31
11     BETTINA LEE              12      La Salle                20:33
12     KAITLYN NATIVIDAD        11      St. Joseph (lak)        20:35
13     ANNABEL DRIUSSI          12      Albany                  20:36
14     SIERRA ROBERSON          9       La Jolla                20:37
15     ANDREA ROMERO            12      Cesar Chavez (del)      20:40
16     ARIANNA LARA-CHAVEZ      10      Hilmar                  20:40
17     OLIVIA MILLER            11      Lutheran (ora)          20:49
18     DESTINY JACOBO           11      Rim Of The World        20:50
19     RYLEE OLSON              11      La Jolla                20:59
20     MAKENNA MAUCHER          10      La Salle                21:05
21     ALEXIA MISSETT           11      Yucca Valley            21:10
22     VICTORIA FRENCH          10      Sonora (son)            21:13
23     DANA GILL                11      Classical Academy       21:15
24     ANDREA MARRUFFO          9       Fillmore                21:17
25     DANA BEREZOWSKI          12      Lutheran (ora)          21:19
26     LEAH MARTINEZ            12      Azusa                   21:20
27     ALEXIS BALLMAN           11      Albany                  21:24
28     FAITH SOTO               10      Riverside Prep          21:27
29     DANA HJELM               12      Cabrillo (lom)          21:28
30     BROOKE STEVENSON         9       Granite Hills (av)      21:29
31     CAROLINE HELE            9       Granite Hills (av)      21:30
32     IRMA TORRES              12      Fillmore                21:31
33     MELISSA URUETA           12      St. Joseph (lak)        21:31
34     JOHANNE AMAYA            12      Riverside Prep          21:34
35     JACQUELINE CHAVEZ        10      Fillmore                21:42
36     KARLA ARROYO             12      Hillcrest (riv)         21:44
37     ASHLEY MAYO              10      La Salle                21:54
38     ABIGAIL MARICH           12      La Salle                21:57
39     ERIKA RUIZ               12      Fillmore                21:59
40     CASSIDY ARENTSEN         12      Lutheran (ora)          22:01
41     EMILY PACKER             12      Granite Hills (av)      22:02
42     JULIA WALTON             11      La Jolla                22:05
43     KIMBERLY VAZQUEZ         12      Fillmore                22:08
44     JASMYNE ARAGON           10      West Valley (cot)       22:10
45     HANNAH HOWARD            12      La Salle                22:13
46     VALERIE VALENCIA         12      Hillcrest (riv)         22:14
47     SIERRA HERNANDEZ         12      Escalon                 22:14
48     JACKIE LAU               10      Escalon                 22:20
49     HALEY LYM                11      Cabrillo (lom)          22:24
50     KACIE VASQUEZ            11      Los Amigos              22:25
51     SAMANTHA KNAPP           10      La Salle                22:28
52     ALYSSA CASCOS            12      Classical Academy       22:29
53     NICKI JACKSON            11      Marymount               22:31
54     CLAIRE PREGLER           11      Marymount               22:32
55     DESTINI CUAREZMA         11      St. Joseph (lak)        22:34
56     SARAHI TERRONES          11      Bret Harte              22:34
57     FLOR HERNANDEZ           11      Nipomo                  22:39
58     BRIGHID HEALY            11      Mater Dei (cv)          22:41
59     CARISA LANDEROS          12      Pomona                  22:47
60     CASSANDRA NUNEZ          10      St. Lucys               22:48
61     SHANNON BURNS            9       St. Lucys               22:49
62     BRYANNA ELIZARRARAZ      11      Cabrillo (lom)          22:50
63     BAILEY JONES             9       West Valley (cot)       22:50
64     TONI KOSTELEC            9       West Valley (cot)       22:52
65     ANNA O'DONNELL           9       Classical Academy       22:54
66     ADRIANA PERERA           11      St. Joseph (lak)        22:54
67     YAJAIRA SALINAS          11      Escalon                 22:56
68     ARYIANNA FAIRCLOTH-D     9       Magnolia                22:58
69     FAITH PIGEON             12      Classical Academy       22:59
70     JANETH DOMINGUEZ         11      St. Joseph (lak)        23:01
71     CORAL JAMES              11      Classical Academy       23:01
72     MELANIE NELSON           12      Bret Harte              23:02
73     LAUREN ILIFF             11      Nipomo                  23:02
74     KATE PIETRZYK            10      Malibu                  23:05
75     KAREN CRUZ               11      Santana                 23:05
76     TERESA GILLCRIST         12      La Jolla                23:07
77     HEATHER LACEY            12      Granite Hills (av)      23:09
78     VERONICA GRAJEDA         12      Escalon                 23:11
79     SARAH AVDEEFF            10      Nordhoff                23:11
80     MELIA PALIOCA            11      Albany                  23:12
81     NATALIA PORRAS           9       Albany                  23:13
82     KAARINA THOMPSON         10      Sonora (son)            23:14
83     KENNEDY BRUCE            12      Sonora (son)            23:16
84     GRETA SWANSON            11      Classical Academy       23:18
85     VERANIA GUADARRAMA       10      Lutheran (ora)          23:25
86     OLIVIA BROWN             11      Cabrillo (lom)          23:29
87     NATALIE GUTIERREZ        11      Los Amigos              23:29
88     SAKURA ROBERSON          11      La Jolla                23:32
89     AMY VARVEL               12      Classical Academy       23:35
90     NICOLE LUIS              12      Escalon                 23:35
91     ALYSSA SCHAFFER          11      Bret Harte              23:35
92     HANNAH LOCKMANN          11      Santana                 23:36
93     INES ROBO                10      La Jolla                23:41
94     JAILENE CEREZO           9       St. Joseph (lak)        23:56
95     SELENA GOMEZ             12      Magnolia                23:57
96     JILLY DE LA TORRE        12      Albany                  24:06
97     ALEXIS SAMANIEGO         12      Cabrillo (lom)          24:06
98     ALYSSA LOPEZ             10      St. Lucys               24:08
99     KARINA CARMONA           12      Los Amigos              24:09
100   JACQUELINE TOOLEY         12      La Salle                24:10
101   LAUREN NUNEZ              10      St. Lucys               24:13
102   VALERIA QUEVEDO           12      Cesar Chavez (del)      24:13
103   ADINA BERG                9       Malibu                  24:14
104   OLIVIA LIPARI             12      Marymount               24:15
105   CHARITY GERHARD           11      Lutheran (ora)          24:19
106   TAMARA TRUJILLO           11      Granite Hills (av)      24:20
107   MADELINE WARD             12      Malibu                  24:21
108   SOPHIE JOHNSON            12      Malibu                  24:31
109   EMMA GALLAGHER            12      Malibu                  24:33
110   ERICA JOHNSON             10      St. Lucys               24:36
111   MONIC GONZALEZ            10      Hilmar                  24:36
112   SARAH SHUMATE             10      Rim Of The World        24:38
113   JZANESSA LINDSTROM        10      Granite Hills (av)      24:39
114   CHRISTINE SHEPHERD        12      Lutheran (ora)          24:39
115   JOANNA REYES-GARCIA       10      Magnolia                24:40
116   MOLLY CAMPBELL            11      San Joaquin Memori      24:44
117   SONDRA RIVERA             10      St. Lucys               24:52
118   SAARAH DURHAM             12      Santana                 24:56
119   JEYDI SANTIAGO            12      Taft (taf)              25:05
120   DIANA CRUZ                12      Taft (taf)              25:09
121   CAMILLE BOMBERGER         10      La Jolla                25:09
122   SARAH KLEIN               11      Lutheran (ora)          25:14
123   MARIANA ESTEVEZ           12      Hillcrest (riv)         25:16
124   AVERY MELLO               12      Escalon                 25:17
125   ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ        11      West Valley (cot)       25:20
126   ERIKA REYES               10      Los Amigos              25:21
127   REBEKAH CASTILLO          12      Hillcrest (riv)         25:21
128   KIMBERLY CALDERON         10      Magnolia                25:22
129   BRIDGETT SMITH            11      Santana                 25:26
130   MARISOL AGUAYO            10      Escalon                 25:32
131   SARENA SERRATO            12      Riverside Prep          25:34
132   DAISY FRIAS               10      Magnolia                25:34
133   NATALIE HAWKS             11      Sonora (son)            25:35
134   GRETA NILSEN              11      Bret Harte              25:41
135   BRIANNA FUERTE            11      Hillcrest (riv)         25:43
136   ALEXIS LOPEZ              12      Riverside Prep          25:47
137   EUSTOLIA BELTRAN          10      Cesar Chavez (del)      25:53
138   CLAIRE MCGUINNESS         12      Marymount               25:54
139   HANA ROMO-KIKUCHI         11      Marymount               25:54
140   JESSICA STEFFLER          12      Yucca Valley            26:05
141   JULIA MARTINEZ            12      Yucca Valley            26:06
142   MAYA ANTUNEZ              12      Nordhoff                26:08
143   JESSICA DONALD            9       Rim Of The World        26:11
144   SAHAAR ALORAIBI           10      West Valley (cot)       26:13
145   MARINA GARCIA             12      Bishop Amat             26:19
146   HANNAH COVINGTON          10      Taft (taf)              26:20
147   LAUREN FRANKLIN           11      Hillcrest (riv)         26:20
148   SELENA ALCALA             11      Los Amigos              26:22
149   ANA GARCIA                12      Los Amigos              26:22
150   MIA SANCHEZ               12      Mater Dei (cv)          26:38
151   CLARA KEIRNS              10      Bret Harte              26:47
152   JENNIFER HERNANDEZ        11      Banning (ban)           26:51
153   ALYSSA WALKER             11      Bret Harte              26:53
154   KATHRINE KENNEDY          11      Yucca Valley            26:57
155   SAMANTHA CASTILLO         10      Magnolia                27:01
156   HANNAH EDMONSON           12      Rim Of The World        27:02
157   DIANA DE LA TOBA          12      Mater Dei (cv)          27:17
158   MARILU OCHOA              11      Azusa                   27:27
159   ISABELLA GOMEZ            9       Nordhoff                27:54
160   KYLIE CAMPBELL            9       Taft (taf)              28:05
161   ELISA BERNAL              11      Azusa                   28:21
162   SAVANA SEMINGSON          9       West Valley (cot)       28:34
163   PEYTON WOLFSOHN           11      Rim Of The World        28:44
164   GINNY WINTERS             12      Rim Of The World        29:06



Race #31     Boys Varsity     Division 4     2:37 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      GAVIN GLYNN              12      El Segundo              15:32
2      KIBROM ELIAS             12      Santana                 16:15
3      JACK STOVITZ             12      Harvard-Westlake        16:17
4      SHANE MAHON              11      El Segundo              16:33
5      NATE HOLLANDER           11      Harvard-Westlake        16:34
6      NICHOLAS SWEENEY         11      Harvard-Westlake        16:35
7      MAX MENKE                11      High Tech High (sd)     16:50
8      JASON SANTILLAN          11      Harvard-Westlake        16:51
9      CARSON REID              12      Bishop Union            16:52
10     CESAR ESPERANZA          12      Nordhoff                16:57
11     AARON ERICKSON           12      Paraclete               16:58
12     MELEK MCINTOSH           11      Burroughs (rid)         17:00
13     ETHAN CRANE              10      La Canada               17:06
14     LUIS OVIEDO              11      Rio Rico (AZ)           17:07
15     GARRETT RIFKIN           10      El Segundo              17:09
16     SERGIO AHUMADA           10      Rio Rico (AZ)           17:12
17     CHRIS RODRIGUEZ          12      St. Francis (lac)       17:13
18     HUDSON VERBECK           11      Tahoe Truckee           17:15
19     BRANDON NIEGOCKI         12      High Tech High (sd)     17:15
20     LUCAS SANTIAGO           11      High Tech High (sd)     17:16
21     JACK BOSS                10      High Tech High (sd)     17:17
22     TYLER SCHATZ             12      Paraclete               17:17
23     DUNCAN REID              11      Bishop Union            17:24
24     PIERCE NEBEL             11      El Segundo              17:25
25     JESUS VEGA               11      Rio Rico (AZ)           17:32
26     IAN SMITH                11      Tahoe Truckee           17:32
27     MOHAMMED ALI             10      Avenal                  17:39
28     JOSEPH ROWE              11      Santana                 17:39
29     RYAN VAN SLOOTEN         10      La Canada               17:39
30     LUKE KLINGENBERG         9       Coronado                17:40
31     SPENCER BUSBY            9       Coronado                17:40
32     RYAN HAMBLEY             12      St. Francis (lac)       17:40
33     SERGIO LICON             12      San Dimas               17:41
34     CARLOS FUENTES           10      Rio Rico (AZ)           17:42
35     ANGEL ESPERANZA          11      Nordhoff                17:44
36     RYAN MURPHY              12      Tahoe Truckee           17:46
37     BENNY VEGA               12      Avenal                  17:46
38     DANIEL GUTIERREZ         11      El Segundo              17:46
39     ULYSSES PUIG             11      Rio Rico (AZ)           17:56
40     ROBERTO ALVAREZ          12      Carpinteria             17:58
41     ANDREW OSTROM            11      Burroughs (rid)         17:59
42     DUSTIN JONES             11      Harvard-Westlake        18:02
43     JOHN LOCKMANN            11      Santana                 18:06
44     CHARLES MAYNE            11      St. Francis (lac)       18:07
45     HOLMAN JASPER            11      Banning (ban)           18:07
46     DOMINIC RAZO             11      Bishop Amat             18:07
47     LUIS MENDEZ              11      Avenal                  18:09
48     JOSE MURRILLO            12      High Tech High (sd)     18:10
49     OLIVER CHEN              12      El Segundo              18:16
50     MATT BROWER              11      Excelsior               18:17
51     RIVERA JOSEPH            11      Banning (ban)           18:17
52     MICHAEL VEGA             12      St. Francis (lac)       18:18
53     DANIEL COSTELLO          10      La Salle                18:18
54     NOAH MENEZES             9       San Joaquin Memori      18:19
55     MATTHEW D'ANGELO         11      Santana                 18:19
56     PATRICK HAYS             11      Rio Rico (AZ)           18:20
57     MICHAEL NUNEZ            9       San Dimas               18:20
58     DANIEL WILCOX            12      Santana                 18:21
59     CHRIS ROBLES             11      Chaminade               18:21
60     MATTHEW MAGILL           10      San Joaquin Memori      18:23
61     MARTINEZ DAVID           12      Crespi                  18:25
62     JENNER TRESAN            12      Tahoe Truckee           18:28
63     MARCOS SOLTERO           11      Avenal                  18:29
64     NATHANIEL ARALAR         11      Burroughs (rid)         18:30
65     MICHAEL GIBBS            11      La Salle                18:31
66     DAVID ARANDA             12      Burroughs (rid)         18:31
67     AADAL SALEH              12      Avenal                  18:35
68     TATE GARCIA              10      Bishop Amat             18:35
69     JOHN GANDARA             11      St. Francis (lac)       18:36
70     JADEN ROSENTHAL          10      High Tech High (sd)     18:38
71     CALEB WASHBURN           11      Burroughs (rid)         18:38
72     AUSTIN COOKSEY           11      Santana                 18:38
73     MATT FERNANDEZ           12      St. Francis (lac)       18:38
74     JACK RINGELBERG          11      Paraclete               18:39
75     THOMAS RIVERA            9       Paraclete               18:39
76     ALFREDO ANDRADE          11      Los Amigos              18:42
77     MARC BEHIEL              12      Bret Harte              18:43
78     JOSEPH FUNCHES           11      Maranatha               18:44
79     ADRAIN CALDERON          11      San Dimas               18:45
80     MISAEL GARCIA            11      Workman                 18:48
81     HARMAN KHINDA            11      El Segundo              18:49
82     ROBERT BROWNING          9       San Joaquin Memori      18:49
83     FERRERA TYLER            10      Tahoe Truckee           18:52
84     GONZALO GUTIERREZ        10      Avenal                  18:55
85     PABLO DE DIOS            11      Avenal                  18:55
86     IRVIN LUNA               11      Magnolia                19:00
87     MARTY SAMANIEGO          10      Mendez                  19:01
88     ANGEL MORENO             12      Rio Rico (AZ)           19:02
89     JAVIER BELTRAN           12      Los Amigos              19:03
90     JORDAN BARKLEY           11      Bret Harte              19:03
91     NOLAN JOHNSON            12      Bret Harte              19:04
92     PAOLO MANLUCU            12      Chaminade               19:07
93     JOSEPH PEREZ             9       Coronado                19:07
94     VICTOR VALLE             12      Ganesha                 19:10
95     DYLAN FITT               10      Bishop Union            19:13
96     JOSH ORTEGA              12      High Tech High (sd)     19:13
97     KEVIN WILLIAMS           11      Hilmar                  19:14
98     AUSTIN MCNAB             10      Harvard-Westlake        19:15
99     AUSTIN ROSS              11      Santana                 19:16
100   OMAR ZAVALA               12      Banning (ban)           19:16
101   ANDREW MARISCAL           10      Mendez                  19:18
102   DALICANDRO DAVID          11      Tahoe Truckee           19:18
103   AHMED HASAN               11      San Dimas               19:19
104   SAM TRUAX                 11      Carpinteria             19:20
105   CHARLES WINN              10      Coronado                19:21
106   ELI RODARTE               10      Maranatha               19:22
107   ETHAN BARCELOS            9       Hilmar                  19:23
108   ALEXANDER NINO            12      La Salle                19:24
109   ADAM ZORKO                10      San Dimas               19:24
110   ETHAN TRIANCE             12      Bret Harte              19:27
111   TIM LUNSFORD              12      Bret Harte              19:29
112   JORDAN KOST               12      Bishop Union            19:29
113   NICK DRINHAUS             12      Paraclete               19:31
114   ORBELIN PORTILLO          11      Los Amigos              19:31
115   MANUEL BASAVE             10      Carpinteria             19:32
116   CAMILLO DESANTIS          11      Chaminade               19:35
117   JOSE ZEFERINO             11      Los Amigos              19:35
118   JUAN FLORES               12      Los Amigos              19:35
119   BERNARDO CARDONA          10      Carpinteria             19:37
120   JAIDIN THARANEE           11      Chaminade               19:37
121   ERIC PEACOCK              12      St. Francis (lac)       19:38
122   CRUZ LOPEZ                11      Excelsior               19:38
123   ADRIAN AGUILAR            12      Paraclete               19:40
124   LANCE ALVISO              12      La Salle                19:41
125   KAMDEN GRAY               12      La Canada               19:43
126   DIEGO CARRASCO            10      San Joaquin Memori      19:43
127   ALEX HUERTA               12      Mendez                  19:44
128   ALEC ROBERTS              10      Crespi                  19:46
129   CAMERON FULLER            11      Burroughs (rid)         19:47
130   ROBERT BATEMAN            10      Notre Dame Prep (A      19:48
131   DAVID KIRKENDALL          11      Bret Harte              19:48
132   COSENTINO MATT            11      Crespi                  19:50
133   GARCIA-GUZMAN JARRO       10      Crespi                  19:51
134   JOSEPH FLORES             12      Ganesha                 19:52
135   MIGUEL MARISCAL           12      Notre Dame Prep (A      19:57
136   MATTHEW RICCI             10      San Joaquin Memori      19:57
137   BRAD WRIGHT               12      Excelsior               19:58
138   DANIEL RIVERA             12      Banning (ban)           20:01
139   TYLER QUEIROLO            11      Bret Harte              20:04
140   IMER FIGUEROA             11      Ganesha                 20:05
141   RAFAEL ALANIS             11      Ganesha                 20:06
142   ANDRES SANCHEZ            11      Ganesha                 20:07
143   WARREN LIU                10      Maranatha               20:10
144   RENE ESCOBAR              10      Mendez                  20:12
145   ANTONI BAUTISTA           12      Mendez                  20:13
146   ALBERT MEDEL              10      Carpinteria             20:20
147   JORDAN RUPP               12      La Salle                20:20
148   NICHOLAS DEMONTEVE        10      Maranatha               20:21
149   DOMINIC BORRELLI          11      Hilmar                  20:22
150   AARON TRUJILLO            11      Maranatha               20:24
151   BRYAN BUCHMILLER          12      Carpinteria             20:33
152   ANGEL SANCHEZ             10      Magnolia                20:33
153   ALEC BARCELOS             11      Hilmar                  20:36
154   EZEKEIL FUNCHES           10      Maranatha               20:39
155   SMITH ERZHAN              11      Crespi                  20:39
156   ROBERT SWEENEY            12      La Salle                20:40
157   DANIEL PINALES            11      San Dimas               20:42
158   LUGRAIN NICK              11      Banning (ban)           20:43
159   JUAN GOMEZ                10      Carpinteria             20:47
160   MICHAEL BRENNAN           10      La Salle                20:52
161   ANDREW BRAVO              11      Workman                 20:55
162   MASON MIGUEL              12      Hilmar                  20:56
163   JOHN ANTHONY SALAZA       11      Magnolia                20:56
164   AMIS CHISTIAN             11      Banning (ban)           20:56
165   KALEB NOLAN               11      Excelsior               20:57
166   JOAN MENDOZA              11      Workman                 21:11
167   EVAN CELAYA               12      San Dimas               21:11
168   STEPHEN EWART             11      Paraclete               21:14
169   CADE VANNEMAN             10      Maranatha               21:16
170   SAM OMONDI                10      Bishop Union            21:54
171   NATHAN GARDEA             10      Bishop Union            21:54
172   CALEB STACY               9       Excelsior               21:57
173   TIMOTHY SKAGGS            12      La Canada               22:10
174   JEREMY OTCHIS             11      Chaminade               22:15
175   JON KLEEGER               12      Excelsior               22:34
176   CRUZ ANTHONY              10      Crespi                  22:41
177   CARLOS TAFOYA             11      Workman                 22:45
178   RODRIGO ALVAREZ           9       Workman                 23:07
179   ARELLANO ISAIAH           9       Crespi                  23:15
180   JOSE ESQUIVAL             10      Mendez                  23:15
181   JAMES GUERRERO            9       Workman                 23:20
182   DANNY LARA                12      Mendez                  23:28
183   ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ        9       Workman                 23:28
184   JULIO CERVANTES           11      Magnolia                25:26



Race #32     Girls Varsity     Division 5     2:44 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      KIERA MARSHALL           11      St. Joseph (ala)        19:03
2      EMILY PEREZ              9       St. Joseph (ala)        19:05
3      LEIAH KIRSH              11      West Point Grey Aca     19:39
4      BEATRICE LEVY            10      St. Joseph (ala)        20:18
5      ALDEN DUCAZAU            12      The Bishops             20:42
6      EMMA LINDE               10      Westridge               20:45
7      AMY BARAY                11      Whittier Christian      21:01
8      KENNEDY RANDALL          10      West Point Grey Aca     21:03
9      VALERIE ZAVALA           10      Bell-Jeff               21:07
10     CHARLOTTE MONKE          12      Cate                    21:11
11     SAMANTHA GEYER           9       Bell-Jeff               21:21
12     ANGELINA RAMOS           12      St. Paul                21:22
13     SARAH DIAMOND            11      West Point Grey Aca     21:29
14     ISABELA MONTES DE OC     10      Cate                    21:33
15     JENIECE NEVILLE          12      Avalon (cat)            21:34
16     RUTH BLANCO              10      St. Paul                21:50
17     AKACIA BILLON            10      Liberty Charter         21:58
18     JESSICA LIOU             12      Cate                    22:10
19     LILI SANDERS             10      Santa Fe Christian      22:32
20     KATIE NEWBOLD            11      Conventcred             22:34
21     HANNAH DODD              11      West Point Grey Aca     22:45
22     GRACE STEVENSON          12      Santa Fe Christian      22:58
23     EMMA OLIVER              10      The Bishops             23:01
24     LOGAN FUNG               9       West Point Grey Aca     23:08
25     NATALIE THORNTON         11      Mesa Grande Acade       23:12
26     ALEXIA CRAVEN            9       Mammoth                 23:14
27     ARACELI ZAVATA           9       St. Joseph (ala)        23:20
28     MIREYA HERNANDEZ         10      Wonderful Prep Aca      23:23
29     EMILY JEFFERS            11      Whittier Christian      23:23
30     HAILEY LONG              11      Conventcred             23:25
31     LEYLA NAMAZIE            11      Archer                  23:31
32     KATIE THOMIS             10      Conventcred             23:34
33     JUBILEE APODACA          11      St. Paul                23:35
34     ANA CAHUAS               11      Conventcred             23:44
35     BELEN GARCIA             11      Palmdale Aerospace      23:45
36     JACQUELINE SAN JULE      12      Mission Prep            23:53
37     SURAYA BONDY             12      West Point Grey Aca     23:55
38     ELLA BESS                12      Notre Dame Acad. (l     23:56
39     ABBEY VINCE              11      St. Anthony             23:57
40     ISAURA HERRERA           10      Mammoth                 23:58
41     JOSIE MUSCAT             9       West Point Grey Aca     24:06
42     BELLA HILLYER            9       Cate                    24:09
43     SAMANTHA KHALSA          11      Westridge               24:12
44     BETHANY GUTIERREZ        11      Calvary Chapel (dow     24:15
45     HANNAH TOTZKE            10      Vistamar                24:22
46     ALONDRA DOMINGUEZ        12      St. Paul                24:23
47     KALEY PENICHET-KHAW      9       Westridge               24:25
48     YOBANA COVARRUBIAS       9       St. Matthias/St. Piu    24:27
49     CAITLIN CHEN             9       Archer                  24:27
50     LEANDRA RAMLO            12      Archer                  24:28
51     MIRIAM VILLARREAL        9       St. Matthias/St. Piu    24:31
52     NINA SUH-TOMA            10      Westridge               24:35
53     SAMANTHA SISON           11      St. Paul                24:37
54     RAEGAN LUCERO            9       St. Paul                24:39
55     CYNTHIA ORTIZ            11      St. Matthias/St. Piu    24:41
56     KENNEDI BISSUETT         11      Whittier Christian      24:42
57     CAROLINE O'CONNELL       10      Conventcred             24:46
58     ASHLEY SOSA              12      L.A. Acad. Of Arts &    24:48
59     ISABEL SORENSON          10      Cate                    24:51
60     MALLY WALDVOGEL          10      Santa Fe Christian      24:53
61     MIRANDA NG               12      Liberty Charter         24:55
62     YEHIDY GOMEZ             10      Wonderful Prep Aca      24:56
63     ALEXA ROMANO             12      Santa Fe Christian      24:56
64     CHRISTINE GOMEZ          12      Avalon (cat)            24:58
65     MAGGIE WALTER            9       Conventcred             24:59
66     YVONNE ZINO              10      Vistamar                25:13
67     SOPHIA BULANDER          9       Westridge               25:14
68     DALILA RINCAN            9       Bell-Jeff               25:14
69     BERNADETTE VILLAMOR      9       Bell-Jeff               25:15
70     CELESTE GALVAN           9       Wonderful Prep Aca      25:15
71     CHRISTINA VASQUEZ        12      Rancho Christian        25:17
72     GRACE CANNELL            11      The Bishops             25:19
73     MADDIE JACKSON           11      Mission Prep            25:21
74     TANIA ORTIZ              12      St. Joseph (ala)        25:22
75     ISABELLA KENNAGY         9       The Bishops             25:25
76     NADIA FOROUGI            9       Santa Fe Christian      25:25
77     ORIANA SALAZAR           12      Holtville               25:25
78     VIVIANA CHAVOYA          11      Avalon (cat)            25:26
79     MARYPAZ MIRANDA          12      San Gabriel Mission     25:27
80     ISABELLA BAEZA           9       Liberty Charter         25:38
81     JENNY VEGA               11      L.A. Acad. Of Arts &    25:39
82     ALLIE HANDAL             12      Notre Dame Acad. (l     25:40
83     KRISTINA SHAKESPEAR      11      Mesa Grande Acade       25:41
84     RACHEL PIKE              11      Archer                  25:42
85     CAMI MONROY              12      Mission Prep            25:45
86     OLIVIA MATTHEISSEN       11      Westridge               25:47
87     DELILAH LORENZO          12      St. Matthias/St. Piu    26:00
88     LAKOTA BOOTH             10      Julian                  26:09
89     MILENA MOORADIAN         10      Providence (bur)        26:09
90     ALEX MORO                10      Notre Dame Acad. (l     26:10
91     RIVERS SHEEHAN           9       Cate                    26:10
92     MARIA CASTANON           12      San Gabriel Mission     26:14
93     JASMINE RAMIREZ          12      Providence (bur)        26:14
94     JULIA COCHRAN            11      Brethren Christian      26:16
95     MIA MARTINEZ             9       San Gabriel Mission     26:27
96     HANNAH LOGAN             11      Mesa Grande Acade       26:27
97     KATIE CHAPMAN-PINTO      12      Mission Prep            26:28
98     HEATHER ZHANG            12      The Bishops             26:30
99     SARAH BANCROFT           11      St. Anthony             26:31
100   MELANIE MOYER             10      Mammoth                 26:34
101   JENNA LEE                 11      Mission Prep            26:51
102   RACHEL HARRIS             9       Westridge               26:54
103   BERLIN DEL AGUILA         12      Lee Vining              27:01
104   CAMILLA MONTELONGO        12      Whittier Christian      27:02
105   JULIANA ZALZMAN           10      Vistamar                27:05
106   ANNIE MCGREEHAN           10      St. Joseph (ala)        27:09
107   AUREA OCAMPO              11      St. Anthony             27:15
108   LYDIA ELNABBOUT           11      Calvary Chapel (dow     27:19
109   IRAIS CARRILLO            10      Wonderful Prep Aca      27:19
110   KATE FOX                  11      Vasquez                 27:21
111   JULIANA RICCIO            10      Julian                  27:24
112   CHELSEY VICKERS           10      Julian                  27:24
113   ELLA DODD                 9       Archer                  27:24
114   KAIA TURWOSKI             11      Archer                  27:25
115   BRIDGET BRADEN            9       Liberty Charter         27:26
116   ALEXANDRA CABRAL          12      San Gabriel Mission     27:32
117   BRIA GAMBLE               12      Brethren Christian      27:39
118   RACHEL PEREZ              10      Mesa Grande Acade       27:39
119   MARLEY JENKS              10      Notre Dame Acad. (l     27:40
120   MALAYA BARRIOS            9       Avalon (cat)            27:45
121   JASMINE CERVANTES         12      St. Matthias/St. Piu    27:50
122   MIA WAFER                 12      Notre Dame Acad. (l     27:50
123   BROOKE BALLARD            10      Julian                  27:51
124   FATIMA VASQUEZ            9       St. Matthias/St. Piu    27:53
125   MARCELLA HERNANDEZ        9       Wonderful Prep Aca      27:54
126   BRIANNA BAYLES            12      Calvary Chapel (dow     28:02
127   MARGARITA HERNANDE        10      Wonderful Prep Aca      28:09
128   NATALIE OCAMPO            12      Vistamar                28:13
129   ANNABELLE SANCHEZ         10      Wonderful Prep Aca      28:14
130   AVA RANDEL                12      Santa Fe Christian      28:14
131   RACHEL HARRIS             12      Brethren Christian      28:14
132   ABBY HERNANDEZ            10      Santa Fe Christian      28:20
133   EMILIA AVILA              11      Providence (bur)        28:24
134   LYNN REGELBRUGGE          11      Mammoth                 28:31
135   SALMA ANGULO              10      L.A. Acad. Of Arts &    28:38
136   KATHY MAXIMO              12      Hawthorne Math An       28:43
137   LAUREN JOUNI              11      Liberty Charter         28:49
138   ALLIE ALTSHULE            10      Vistamar                28:54
139   MIA GARCIA                11      St. Anthony             28:59
140   AUBREY WEINSTEIN          9       Vistamar                29:02
141   ALI KILEY                 12      Archer                  29:12
142   ADALEIGH RAMOS            9       Bell-Jeff               29:22
143   DENISE APODACA            10      Mammoth                 29:24
144   LAUREN GOMEZ              10      San Gabriel Mission     29:27
145   KATE PHAIR                12      St. Anthony             29:47



Race #33     Boys Varsity     Division 5     2:53 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      KYRIL VON SCHENDEL       10      Cate                    16:09
2      MARCIAL NUNES            12      Wonderful Prep Aca      16:14
3      LOPEZ PEDRO              12      Wonderful Prep Aca      16:39
4      RAPHAEL HUANG            11      Webb (cla)              16:55
5      ANDREW ASHBY             12      Saddleback Valley C     16:58
6      NOAH MEISTER             12      Western Christian       17:06
7      MATTHEW MELLEA           11      Nueva                   17:22
8      ANTHONY RAMOS            11      Aquinas                 17:32
9      JULIAN MORENO            12      Stuart Hall             17:47
10     ROBERT O'DELL            11      Western Christian       17:55
11     SCOTT SCHARLACH          10      Mission Prep            17:55
12     HECTO BRAVO              12      Wonderful Prep Aca      17:58
13     GABRIEL REISER           11      Brethren Christian      17:58
14     REI IMADA                12      Cate                    18:04
15     JOSE ALVARADO            12      Wonderful Prep Aca      18:07
16     JACKSON MCCLELLAND       10      Nueva                   18:07
17     NOAH FOROUGI             12      Santa Fe Christian      18:09
18     PATRICK DILWORTH         11      Stuart Hall             18:09
19     JOSEPH QUIMSOM           10      Nueva                   18:14
20     TOMMY ODDONE             10      Avalon (cat)            18:15
21     JACK PRUITT              12      Cate                    18:15
22     CHRIS ALLEN              12      Western Christian       18:23
23     JACK MCGUINNESS          11      Santa Fe Christian      18:24
24     JAVIER GARCIA            10      Wonderful Prep Aca      18:25
25     ELLIOT HAYNE             12      Stuart Hall             18:30
26     JAVIER AGUILAR           12      Wonderful Prep Aca      18:40
27     PHOENIX AQUINO-THOM      10      Stuart Hall             18:41
28     BARRET FISCHER           12      Webb (cla)              18:43
29     SALVADOR MACIAS          9       Avalon (cat)            18:46
30     MARK CARRANZA            9       Wonderful Prep Aca      18:55
31     BLAKE AVILA              12      Western Christian       18:55
32     HENRY WALSH              11      Cate                    18:55
33     HUMBERTO DIAZ            9       Palmdale Aerospace      18:59
34     KEVIN WANG               10      Webb (cla)              19:10
35     HENRY WIDDICOMBE         12      Aquinas                 19:11
36     ISSIAH AVILA             12      Liberty (mad)           19:15
37     MICHAEL SASSANO          12      Liberty (mad)           19:17
38     ALAN CASTILLO            12      Chula Vista Learning    19:21
39     ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ        10      Stuart Hall             19:22
40     JACKSON BIBBENS          10      Webb (cla)              19:25
41     CALEB WIENS              12      Liberty (mad)           19:28
42     MATTHEW REICHEL          10      High Tech High (sm)     19:28
43     TRISTAN HAYDEN           11      High Tech High (sm)     19:29
44     SCHUYLER MONTGOME        11      Brethren Christian      19:31
45     FRANCESCO DUFFY-BO       11      Cate                    19:32
46     COLE SEGO                9       Webb (cla)              19:35
47     AARON TURK               10      Palmdale Aerospace      19:37
48     SMITTY BARON             10      Cal Lutheran            19:39
49     MARCUS DOYLE             12      Oakwood                 19:40
50     SEAN GUERRERO            10      Western Christian       19:41
51     STEPHEN MUZI             10      Saddleback Valley C     19:41
52     IAN HU                   10      Stuart Hall             19:43
53     IVAN FREYRE              10      Upland Christian        19:43
54     NICK KAUFMANN            11      Palm Valley             19:45
55     WILLIAM FOURNIER         11      St. Margarets           19:45
56     FREDDY ZAVALA            9       Avalon (cat)            19:47
57     JOSIAH FRYE              11      Sherman Indian          19:49
58     NATHANIEL AGRASO         10      Western Christian       19:50
59     CHAD WILLIAMS            11      Sherman Indian          19:52
60     ANTHONY CAJERO           12      Bright Star             19:57
61     KELLEN SANDVIK           11      Santa Fe Christian      19:58
62     KALANI FITZHUGH          11      Saddleback Valley C     19:58
63     DANIEL VERNOLA           10      Saddleback Valley C     20:01
64     TIM JOHNSTON             11      St. Michaels Prep       20:04
65     ROBBIE ACKELS            10      High Tech High (sm)     20:05
66     HENRY DOMINGUEZ          11      Webb (cla)              20:06
67     RYAN VALDIVIEZ           12      Village Christian       20:08
68     XAVIER SANCHEZ           11      Avalon (cat)            20:08
69     JUSTIN ALECOCK           12      Village Christian       20:08
70     KHAILIL STIEMKE          11      High Tech High (sm)     20:09
71     EMANUEL MESA             11      Aquinas                 20:12
72     VICTOR NAPOLES           11      Aquinas                 20:12
73     CHARLIE REILLY           9       Mission Prep            20:13
74     JOSIAH HOWARD            12      Saddleback Valley C     20:15
75     TODD LANGE               10      Temecula Prep           20:19
76     CALEB SOLOMEN            12      St. Monica Catholic     20:22
77     CADE BULLOCK             11      Brethren Christian      20:23
78     ROBBINS STEELE           9       Aquinas                 20:26
THE REST OF THESE RESULTS ARE MISSING



Race #34     Girls Varsity     Division 5     3:00 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      QUINN LEHMKUHL           11      North Tahoe             19:20
2      SOPHIA SANCHEZ           9       North Tahoe             19:42
3      FAITH JOINER             9       Arrowhead Christian     19:44
4      KAMIL ENGLISH            10      Windward                20:03
5      SARAH VOSS               12      Thacher                 20:18
6      JOY FUCELLA              12      Rock Adademy            20:28
7      SOPHIA STOUGHTON         11      Wildwood                20:28
8      MIKAYLA MAYS             9       Upland Christian        20:34
9      SHELBY COX               12      Grace Brethren          20:50
10     JULIETTE LOVE            11      Nueva                   20:51
11     KASSANDRA MARTINEZ       12      Pomona Catholic         20:54
12     ELAN LINDSEY             9       North Tahoe             21:03
13     MARIAN LEDESMA           10      Valley Christian (ce    21:08
14     DUCK-REYNOLDS LYNNL      11      Pacific Ridge           21:22
15     CAROLINE DELVECCHIO      9       Thacher                 21:34
16     SELA KAY                 10      Windward                21:53
17     READE ROSSMAN            12      Thacher                 21:54
18     PAIGE NEWSHAM            10      Arrowhead Christian     21:54
19     GRACE HALL               12      Liberty (mad)           21:57
20     ELLA CARR                9       North Tahoe             21:59
21     KAYA WILLIAMS            12      North Tahoe             22:02
22     SANDRA LOYA-ESTRAD       12      Chula Vista Learning    22:17
23     CHLOE RICE               12      High Tech High (sm)     22:26
24     SARAH HEBB               10      Vivian Webb             22:36
25     CHRISTINE ALNAKOUD       12      Acad. For Academic      22:42
26     JOSY JOHNSON             9       North Tahoe             22:50
27     ANNALEE LOSCH            12      Apple Valley Christi    23:00
28     NICOLE VARGAS            11      Ramona Convent          23:18
29     MARISAL RAMIREZ          11      St. Bonaventure         23:21
30     ASHLEY VARGAS            11      The Academy Chart       23:21
31     ALEXIS STIGERS           11      Western Christian       23:21
32     GABY SIERRA              10      Thacher                 23:25
33     ZARLENE LANDERO          12      Aquinas                 23:26
34     SOPHIA TALLARAGIA        12      North Tahoe             23:28
35     YUKIMI HIROSHIMA         11      Vivian Webb             23:32
36     CASSANDRA GARIBAY        12      Liberty (mad)           23:54
37     CATON-ZARR GABBY         10      Arrowhead Christian     24:00
38     ANISSA MEDINA            10      Vivian Webb             24:02
39     MADDIE ARMSTRONG         9       Western Christian       24:03
40     ROMERO CHLOE             11      Acad. Career And E      24:04
41     MAYELA MEDINA            11      Harbor Teacher Pre      24:04
42     GRACE PARKER             11      St. Monica Catholic     24:05
43     HOLLY HIATT              10      Liberty (mad)           24:08
44     ERIKA SIGALA             10      Valley Christian (ce    24:12
45     MONICA BELTRAN           12      Bright Star             24:18
46     MAKAYLA GARCIA           11      Sherman Indian          24:21
47     LILY HARDING             9       Thacher                 24:23
48     CASSIDY SANTACRUZ        12      Liberty (mad)           24:28
49     VANESSA CAMPOS           11      Ramona Convent          24:31
50     AGNES CHONG              9       Pacific Ridge           24:36
51     MATISON MCCOMBS          9       Liberty (mad)           24:45
52     LAUREN LIPMAN            12      Pacific Ridge           24:46
53     JULIE SAINZ              10      Valley Christian (ce    24:51
54     CARLI DOMINO             10      Valley Christian (ce    24:52
55     MADISON STEINORTH        10      Vivian Webb             24:58
56     ALICIA RAMIREZ           10      Valley Christian (ce    24:59
57     DALLAS OTTERMAN          9       Arrowhead Christian     24:59
58     JAZMYN ACOSTA            10      Pomona Catholic         25:04
59     CAMILA GONZALEZ          10      St. Monica Catholic     25:12
60     REBEKAH KAISER           12      St. Bonaventure         25:14
61     SAVANAH STREITMAN        9       Pacific Ridge           25:15
62     ISABELLA MARTINEZ        9       Vivian Webb             25:16
63     PALOMA SANDAVOL          11      Aquinas                 25:19
64     BRIANA CHAVEZ            12      Harbor Teacher Pre      25:27
65     LEAH WILLIAMS            9       Pomona Catholic         25:28
66     TAYLOR COSTA             12      St. Joseph (sm)         25:31
67     ANNE LOFGREN             9       Vivian Webb             25:34
68     SUMMER WILSON            11      Wildwood                25:34
69     SARA JACOBSEN            11      Thacher                 25:37
70     LILY BENITEZ             10      Sun Valley Magnet       25:37
71     COLETTE VALDO            12      Sherman Indian          25:42
72     SIERRA GARIBAY           12      St. Bonaventure         25:46
73     BRIDGET GILLESPIE        11      Arrowhead Christian     25:51
74     HANNAH WOODROW           11      Arrowhead Christian     25:51
75     DANIA ANAYA              11      The Academy Chart       25:53
76     JESSICA MARGALA          10      Pomona Catholic         25:59
77     ILEANA SCISSORS          10      Wildwood                26:01
78     ALMA DELGADO             11      Bright Star             26:04
79     MAGGIE KUMLER            10      Aquinas                 26:08
80     BROOKE HEIMBACH          11      Western Christian       26:11
81     KAILEY PARIS             12      St. Monica Catholic     26:12
82     ANDREA DIAZ              12      Pomona Catholic         26:15
83     TORI KNAPP               11      Nueva                   26:16
84     MATIANA HEBERT           11      St. Monica Catholic     26:24
85     CLAIRE YUAN              11      Grace Brethren          26:28
86     MIANA SMITH              11      Wildwood                26:33
87     SAMANTHA SMITH           12      Liberty (mad)           26:40
88     HANNAH JOHNSON           12      Desert Christian (la    26:44
89     BECCA THULL              10      Santa Clarita Valley    26:46
90     CHLOE ZHANG              12      Western Christian       26:46
91     AMANDA SHEBLE            12      Arrowhead Christian     26:48
92     ELIZABETH RUELAS         11      St. Monica Catholic     26:48
93     LAUREN ALEXANDER         10      Liberty (mad)           26:55
94     BRENDA ACEVES            10      Harbor Teacher Pre      26:58
95     ARACILI MATA             10      Sun Valley Magnet       27:00
96     MERIAH HUANG             11      Western Christian       27:03
97     JULIE DEVORE             12      Desert Christian (la    27:05
98     OLIVA FITZMORRIS         11      St. Monica Catholic     27:09
99     GABRIELLA SANDOVAL       12      Ramona Convent          27:15
100   LINCY VILLATORO           12      Bright Star             27:26
101   MAGGIE HONORE             11      Pomona Catholic         27:27
102   MADELINE GARCIA           11      Ramona Convent          27:28
103   KARLA BALBINO             12      Bright Star             27:30
104   JESSICA YODER             10      Vivian Webb             27:31
105   CINDY OCHOA               10      Wildwood                27:31
106   MIKAYLA KRICFALUSI        12      High Tech High (sm)     27:31
107   PRISCILLA SEGOBIA         9       Acad. For Academic      27:32
108   RACHEL OYEYEMI            9       Harbor Teacher Pre      27:34
109   ARELI LOPEZ               9       Sun Valley Magnet       27:38
110   EMILY GROB                9       Pacific Ridge           27:43
111   LEAH GIBSON               9       Desert Christian (la    27:45
112   SARAH RAWLINGS            12      Village Christian       27:54
113   SARAH KRATZER             11      Harbor Teacher Pre      28:03
114   BROOKLYNN CARNEVAL        11      Acad. Career And E      28:19
115   CINTHIA VALENCIA          10      Sun Valley Magnet       28:19
116   MARISOL ROMERO            12      Acad. For Academic      28:20
117   LAUREN MCKENZIE           10      Aquinas                 28:33
118   BRENDA ROSALES            10      Bright Star             28:41
119   REINSETH HUNTER           11      High Tech High (sm)     29:03



Race #35     Boys Varsity     Division 5     3:09 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      RYAN VREEKE              10      Valley Christian (ce    16:22
2      JOSH RUPPRECHT           10      Valley Christian (ce    16:36
3      MAX BAEZ                 12      Parker                  16:47
4      JOSH NUNEZ               12      Liberty Charter         16:51
5      ANDRES FALCON            12      St. Paul                16:55
6      ETHAN ELISARA            10      Julian                  16:56
7      LUKE DYKSTRA             12      Central Valley Chris    16:59
8      NATHANIEL TAMMINGA       11      Valley Christian (ce    17:03
9      CAM GOLDSTONE            12      North Tahoe             17:08
10     JULIEN BORDES            12      North Tahoe             17:11
11     THOMAS SANCHEZ           12      St. Paul                17:12
12     JACOB KENNEDY            11      Calvary Chapel (dow     17:12
13     CARTER JOINER            10      Arrowhead Christian     17:19
14     HEADAPOHL TRAVIS         12      Pacific Ridge           17:19
15     COOPER CALVIN            12      Central Valley Chris    17:27
16     CHANDLER MACIEL          11      Central Valley Chris    17:32
17     JC SCHOONMAKER           10      North Tahoe             17:34
18     JOSEPH DOMINGUES         9       St. Joseph (sm)         17:35
19     DYLAN HIGHDUCHECK        11      Hawthorne Math An       17:36
20     BEN WHITE                11      Whittier Christian      17:38
21     ALEX GARCIA              12      Hawthorne Math An       17:45
22     DEREK MARTINO            12      St. Joseph (sm)         17:46
23     MATTHEW REYES            11      St. Joseph (sm)         17:48
24     BRANDON AVERITT          12      Tarbut V Torah          17:49
25     TANNER PENROSE           10      Parker                  17:57
26     GARRIN SCHAAP            9       Central Valley Chris    17:58
27     JAYDEN MULDER            10      Valley Christian (ce    17:59
28     ANDY MORGAN              12      North Tahoe             17:59
29     ARJUN PATEL              12      St. Joseph (sm)         17:59
30     JACKSON SHAW             12      North Tahoe             18:00
31     THOMAS PETERSCHMID       12      Pacific Ridge           18:01
32     ROBERT SAIEG             12      Apple Valley Christi    18:02
33     JOHN OROZCO              12      St. Paul                18:09
34     EVAN TRUESDALE           9       Parker                  18:10
35     MATT FISHMAN             12      Vistamar                18:18
36     JOSEPH BONATO            9       Acad. For Academic      18:22
37     LOUIS DE HAAN            12      Pacifica Christian      18:28
38     SHANE DUFFY              11      Julian                  18:33
39     CRISTOBAL ROMERO         9       Acad. For Academic      18:34
40     WYATT KOOLMEES           12      Valley Christian (ce    18:34
41     PERRY MOYER              12      Mammoth                 18:37
42     JAKE ESPRABENS           11      Pacifica Christian      18:43
43     MOISES MARQUEZ           11      The Academy Chart       18:48
44     TANNER LESLIE            12      Rock Adademy            18:49
45     EVAN VANCE               9       St. Anthony             18:51
46     DAVID ROMERO             12      Acad. For Academic      18:54
47     RYAN HEISINGER           12      North Tahoe             18:57
48     DAVID OYEYEMI            12      Harbor Teacher Pre      18:58
49     ANGEL PEREZ              9       St. Matthias/St. Piu    18:59
50     WESLEY DEFFENBAUGH       10      Capo Valley Christia    19:01
51     BRYAN RODRIGUEZ          12      Hawthorne Math An       19:01
52     JOHN DANA                10      St. Joseph (sm)         19:04
53     JUSTIN BADIO             11      Sun Valley Magnet       19:05
54     DYLAN MIHALKE            10      Pacifica Christian      19:06
55     BEN BARANSKI             11      Parker                  19:07
56     ANDREW TOVAR             11      Hawthorne Math An       19:08
57     EDUARDO GONZALEZ         11      Hawthorne Math An       19:12
58     MARCOS CAZARES           12      Harbor Teacher Pre      19:12
59     JEREMY MCCULLOCH         10      Parker                  19:12
60     SAMUEL REYES             11      Sun Valley Magnet       19:15
61     SPENCER BOND             12      Liberty Charter         19:15
62     ANDREW DAZZI             11      Acad. Career And E      19:16
63     TED SULLIVAN             12      Parker                  19:17
64     MATTHEW ZEBROWSKI        10      Wildwood                19:24
65     AARON HERNANDEZ          12      St. Paul                19:24
66     BRENDAN HARSHBERG        12      Windward                19:24
67     KYLE VANDER MEULEN       12      Valley Christian (ce    19:24
68     ISAAC CAZARES            10      Harbor Teacher Pre      19:26
69     CHRISTIAN VALDOVINOS     10      Acad. For Academic      19:26
70     CAMERON BERNATENE        11      Acad. Career And E      19:29
71     JEFFREY ALLEN            10      Windward                19:29
72     NIKOLAS CARNEIRO         9       Julian                  19:32
73     PATRICK O'CONNOR         10      Capo Valley Christia    19:35
74     CALEB MALFO              10      St. Joseph (sm)         19:38
75     ALEX OLMETA              9       Parker                  19:41
76     JAVIER ELENES            12      West Shores             19:41
77     GUY LABORDE              9       Mammoth                 19:41
78     GONG BAILEY              12      Central Valley Chris    19:42
79     JARRON ROGERS            12      Calvary Chapel (dow     19:45
80     BRANDON RUDOLPH          11      Sierra Canyon           19:45
81     IVAN AYALA               11      St. Matthias/St. Piu    19:46
82     YUN CHRISTIAN            11      Pacific Ridge           19:46
83     LARA MICHAEL             12      St. Paul                19:46
84     AARON AGUILAR            12      Acad. For Academic      19:47
85     ANTONIO CAMACHO          10      St. Paul                19:48
86     JON LORENZ               12      Liberty Charter         19:48
87     LEO DIAZ                 9       Pacific Ridge           19:49
88     DEREK GOMEZ              11      Sun Valley Magnet       19:53
89     JOSH DYKSTRA             9       Central Valley Chris    19:55
90     JED KRON                 10      Julian                  19:56
91     TOBIN JOHNSON            11      North Tahoe             19:56
92     JESRIN REDULLA           10      St. Matthias/St. Piu    19:58
93     CHRISTIAN QUERIAPA       10      Holtville               20:05
94     EDGAR VERA               9       Acad. For Academic      20:06
95     GERCKE JONAH             11      Pacific Ridge           20:06
96     VALENTINO ORIHUELA       9       St. Matthias/St. Piu    20:08
97     CHRISTOPHER ONG          10      Pacific Ridge           20:09
98     ISAIAH GONZALEZ          12      St. Paul                20:12
99     TRAVIS PETERS - FORS     12      Bethel Christian (ri    20:13
100   BRANDON MONTOYA           11      Sun Valley Magnet       20:14
101   DAVID MILLER              9       Liberty Charter         20:16
102   DERRICK BUTLER            11      Vistamar                20:17
103   LEOR ALON                 11      Sierra Canyon           20:18
104   ERIC INGRANDE             10      Liberty Charter         20:22
105   PATRICK RIGALI            10      St. Joseph (sm)         20:27
106   JEMERI LAGUNA             12      Mammoth                 20:34
107   DYLAN FUNDELL             9       Acad. For Academic      20:36
108   RILEY NAMBA               10      Pacifica Christian      20:38
109   GEOFFREY WATKINSON        12      Pacifica Christian      20:38
110   JARED MAHLER              9       Mammoth                 20:40
111   BRODY BISHOP              9       Windward                20:41
112   PATRICK DAVIS SCHOLL      9       Julian                  20:46
113   JOSH MADSEN               10      St. Anthony             20:48
114   JACOB RAMIREZ             12      Hawthorne Math An       20:49
115   LUKE KEATING              11      Harbor Teacher Pre      20:53
116   RAYMOND BECERRA           12      Hawthorne Math An       20:55
117   RICHARD ST. JEAN          11      Rock Adademy            20:58
118   MATTHEW VINTON            10      Apple Valley Christi    20:58
119   JONATHAN GIL              12      Holtville               20:58
120   MARTIN AMAYA              10      St. Matthias/St. Piu    20:59
121   RANDY SHERER              9       Bethel Christian (ri    21:07
122   JASON SOKOL               12      Arrowhead Christian     21:08
123   SIMON BOSTROM             11      The Academy Chart       21:08
124   LUIS AYALA                10      Harbor Teacher Pre      21:08
125   CAMERON YARBROUGH         11      Harbor Teacher Pre      21:08
126   KEVIN MAJANO              10      St. Anthony             21:08
127   ERIC GARCIA               9       St. Matthias/St. Piu    21:10
128   TUCKER FERGUSON           12      Liberty Charter         21:11
129   ABRAHAM AGUILAR           10      Acad. Career And E      21:18
130   DARIUS MOISE              10      Riverside Christian     21:22
131   FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ        10      St. Matthias/St. Piu    21:23
132   NATHAN LINDEMER           12      Arrowhead Christian     21:23
133   ABRAHAM SANCHEZ           12      West Shores             21:24
134   SAMUEL GARCIA             9       Apple Valley Christi    21:25
135   JACOB HAZZARD             9       Capo Valley Christia    21:26
136   JUSTIN OKAMOTO            9       Mammoth                 21:30
137   HORACIO SANCHEZ           12      West Shores             21:32
138   CORY FLACK                11      Julian                  21:33
139   DEVANTE SPENCER           10      Liberty Charter         21:38
140   ETHAN BAKER               9       Arrowhead Christian     21:38
141   AUSTIN SZYMANSKI          9       Julian                  21:40
142   BEN GARCIA                10      St. Anthony             21:41
143   DEMETRIOS FOKAS           9       Arrowhead Christian     21:43
144   MATT WEBER                10      Mammoth                 21:48
145   VICTOR DURAN              10      Sun Valley Magnet       21:48
146   JACOB MAHLER              11      Mammoth                 21:49
147   SETH BERES                11      Arrowhead Christian     21:52
148   AARON MANSFIELD           9       Capo Valley Christia    22:05
149   ETHAN HERNANDEZ           11      Holtville               22:08
150   MICHAEL ROUSE             11      Mesa Grande Acade       22:08
151   JACOB PROVENCIO           11      St. Anthony             22:10
152   BRODY ROSE                9       St. Anthony             22:10
153   NATE MCCLYMONDS           9       Pacific Ridge           22:12
154   JUSTIN MAEDER             12      Pacifica Christian      22:15
155   CURTIS SCHMIDT            11      Apple Valley Christi    22:27
156   JAKE LI                   11      Mesa Grande Acade       22:29
157   CALEB DYER                11      Riverside Christian     22:31
158   TRENTON LESLIE            9       Rock Adademy            22:31
159   LUCAS FUNCKE              10      Apple Valley Christi    22:32
160   AUSTIN AGUAS              12      Capo Valley Christia    22:36
161   GEOVANY CUA               10      L.A. Acad. Of Arts &    22:38
162   BRENDEN CRAIG             10      Vistamar                22:44
163   JUNYI CAO                 12      Capo Valley Christia    22:47
164   EDWIN ALFARO              10      Sun Valley Magnet       22:47
165   PETER RODRIGUEZ           12      L.A. Acad. Of Arts &    22:48
166   IVAN BURKE                10      Vistamar                22:51
167   JACOB SANTOS              10      Arrowhead Christian     22:52
168   GARRETT QUARLES           12      Packinghouse Christ     22:54
169   NICK GIBSON               9       Packinghouse Christ     22:57
170   BRANDON AMATO             10      Acad. Career And E      22:58
171   BRETT QUARLES             10      Packinghouse Christ     23:01
172   BEN PEREZ                 9       Bethel Christian (ri    23:04
173   AIDAN BERCHEK             11      Rock Adademy            23:12
174   ANDREW HUGO               11      Sierra Canyon           23:16
175   JACK LAVERY               10      Vistamar                23:17
176   NOAH HERNANDEZ            12      Bethel Christian (ri    23:22
177   MAX HIGGINS               10      Rock Adademy            23:22
178   LUKE HAGELGANTZ           12      Mesa Grande Acade       23:25
179   KAI COHEN                 9       Vistamar                23:31
180   JOSH SANCHEZ              12      Whittier Christian      23:33
181   FERNANDO PANTOJA          11      Acad. Career And E      23:38
182   ALBERTO GARCIA            12      Harbor Teacher Pre      23:38
183   GONZALO CHAIDEZ           12      West Shores             23:53
184   CESAR IBARRA              9       Bethel Christian (ri    24:09
185   MICHAEL MITCHELL          11      Pacifica Christian      24:12
186   SCOTT MARINO              10      Vistamar                24:13
187   GRANT LYLES               10      Apple Valley Christi    24:13
188   ANDRES LEMUS              11      Sun Valley Magnet       24:24
189   DAVID FONTES              12      Calvary Chapel (dow     24:35
190   LUKE GONZALES             11      Packinghouse Christ     24:51
191   SETH SCOUBART             11      Packinghouse Christ     24:56
192   CORTES - RUIZ RODRIG      10      Bethel Christian (ri    24:59
193   CARLOS THOMPSON           9       Bethel Christian (ri    25:03
194   NOAH DEVINE               10      Riverside Christian     25:36
195   BLAKE RISCHE              10      Wildwood                26:05
196   WILL CARTER               9       Packinghouse Christ     26:32
197   ANDY AVILA                10      Riverside Christian     27:01
198   MYLES ORTIZ-GREEN         10      Wildwood                27:06



Race #36     Girls Frosh/Soph Sweeps     Division 3     3:15 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      SARAH SHULZE             9       Oak Park                20:10
2      MADELINE BABROS          10      Palos Verdes            20:27
3      SAMANTHA COHEN           10      Palos Verdes            20:47
4      DESIREE ODEN             10      Esperanza               21:03
5      HANNAH DUMAINE           9       Esperanza               21:18
6      NATALIE WATSON           9       Palos Verdes            21:30
7      ROXY SHAFIEZADEH         9       Palos Verdes            21:36
8      MARLEN ZUNIGA            10      Royal                   21:52
9      AVI CALAVITTA            10      Yorba Linda             21:55
10     KATIE WILHEM             10      Palos Verdes            21:56
11     LIZA ZULANAS             9       Royal                   22:00
12     KATELYN WILSON           10      Esperanza               22:02
13     WENDY BILLIG             10      Oak Park                22:12
14     MAEVA COLLATOS           9       Palos Verdes            22:20
15     JASMINE NIEVA            9       Moorpark                22:21
16     EMMA MONTGOMERY          10      Corona Del Mar          22:21
17     GRACE MORRISSEY          10      Royal                   22:29
18     EDEN HOUSKE              9       Palos Verdes            22:32
19     DEEBA FALLAHZADEH        10      Corona Del Mar          22:33
20     JOELLE VARGAS            9       Bonita                  22:39
21     AIDE MARTINEZ            9       Esperanza               22:48
22     ELISABETH YOKOTE         10      Esperanza               22:53
23     LEAH REXHEPI             10      Royal                   22:58
24     VALERIE PHAM             10      Yorba Linda             23:05
25     JACQUELINE NIEVA         9       Moorpark                23:12
26     SKYLAR MCVICAR           9       Palos Verdes            23:24
27     HANNAH THORP             9       Bonita                  23:38
28     MICHELLE WU              10      Moorpark                23:46
29     SYDNEE NANAS             10      Royal                   23:51
30     BRITNAY HADDOX           10      Oak Park                23:52
31     EMME SCHAEFER            10      Palos Verdes            23:54
32     BRIGID KENNELLY          9       Corona Del Mar          23:56
33     MADELINE QUON            10      Oak Park                23:59
34     KATIE CAO                10      Yorba Linda             24:05
35     LARA MAKKI               9       Brea Olinda             24:07
36     CLAIRE HADDOCK           10      Oak Park                24:13
37     ABIGAIL ESPINOZA         10      Palos Verdes            24:18
38     JESSICA HALSEMA          9       Moorpark                24:19
39     KYLYNN DALEY             10      Moorpark                24:24
40     SAMANTHA ROCKE           9       Esperanza               24:32
41     AMAYA COLBURN            9       Yorba Linda             24:35
42     KENYA VERDUZCO           10      Southwest (ec)          24:43
43     HALEY KEIFER             10      Corona Del Mar          24:45
44     CAITLYN CALLAWAY         10      Royal                   24:47
45     ABIGAIL MERCHANT         9       Palos Verdes            24:50
46     SYDNEY ASTON             10      Brea Olinda             24:54
47     CAMILLE DRIGGS           10      Oak Park                24:56
48     DELANEY IVEY             10      Corona Del Mar          24:57
49     KRISTIN ULAN             9       Moorpark                25:00
50     KAYLA AKINA              9       Moorpark                25:03
51     EMMA BARRAGAN            9       Bonita                  25:07
52     SARA GODFREY             9       Yorba Linda             25:10
53     JULIA OTTO               9       Bonita                  25:13
54     DIANTHA WILLIAMSON       9       Moorpark                25:16
55     MCKENNA PAULSON          9       Palos Verdes            25:42
56     RACHEL ARBOGAST          9       Royal                   25:46
57     NADINE ORDAZ             9       Bonita                  25:49
58     ANGELIKI HARRIS          9       Corona Del Mar          25:53
59     CHRISTINA GRATTAN        9       Brea Olinda             25:57
60     ABIGAIL HASS             10      Oak Park                26:09
61     EMMA BROOKMAN            9       Brea Olinda             26:10
62     CAMRYN MCMORROW          10      Corona Del Mar          26:13
63     ISABELLA SMITH           9       Brea Olinda             26:35
64     ALLISON PALMERO          10      Bonita                  26:41
65     LINDSEY CHUBBUCK         10      Esperanza               26:43
66     DASIY SERNA              10      Brea Olinda             26:47
67     ASHLYN MOSITES           10      Moorpark                26:48
68     SHELBY CARROLL           9       Moorpark                26:49
69     LEXI ALPERN              9       Esperanza               27:03
70     KENYON ROSE              9       Esperanza               27:08
71     ALEXIS LEWIS             10      Moorpark                27:08
72     EMMA ALLRED              9       Brea Olinda             27:21
73     MADILYN CERWINSKI        9       Brea Olinda             27:34
74     ANABELLA MORENO          9       Moorpark                27:35
75     GRACE KIM                9       Yorba Linda             27:37
76     BETHANY MUNDEN           9       Brea Olinda             27:43
77     CHRISTINE APARICHIO      10      Yorba Linda             27:49
78     KYLIE YUM                10      Yorba Linda             27:52
THE REST OF THESE RESULTS ARE MISSING



Race #37     Boys Freshman Sweeps     Division 3     3:24 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      DILLON NOVENCIDO HIG     9       South Hills             17:04
2      DEVIN NOVENCIDO HIGH     9       South Hills             17:08
3      WADE NYGREN              9       Palos Verdes            17:08
4      WILLIAM TEETS            9       Palos Verdes            17:15
5      RYAN SHIKIYA             9       Palos Verdes            17:36
6      MATTHEW GARCIA           9       South Hills             18:03
7      ERIK ANDERSON            9       Palos Verdes            18:09
8      WOLLEY TUALA-SAGA        9       Cathedral (la)          18:11
9      NOLAN OROZCO             9       Brea Olinda             18:14
10     EFRIAN CALDERON          9       Cathedral (la)          18:14
11     NICK FRANKLIN            9       Palos Verdes            18:19
12     LIAM WARD                9       Servite                 18:25
13     ADAN VILLANUEVA          9       Brea Olinda             18:35
14     JOSEPH LAZO              9       Servite                 18:35
15     ANDREW BEEVERS           9       Oakmont                 18:38
16     JOSEPH PARRA             9       Cathedral (la)          18:40
17     ADRIAN GARCIA            9       South Hills             18:46
18     JOSEPH CIANFRANI         9       Corona Del Mar          18:49
19     LANDON SHEA              9       Oakmont                 18:50
20     RYAN RAUSENBERGER        9       Moorpark                18:51
21     JAKE FREEMAN             9       Oak Park                18:54
22     AARON PEREZ              9       Indio                   18:57
23     RALPH ALJAMAL            9       Bonita                  18:58
24     CADE CREASON             9       Oak Park                19:03
25     AARON BRION              9       Bonita                  19:03
26     NATHAN LANTZ             9       Palos Verdes            19:04
27     ROBERT ESCOBEDO          9       South Hills             19:10
28     MASON HARDING            9       Brea Olinda             19:10
29     DYLAN PON                9       Bonita                  19:12
30     ANTHONY CANDELARIO       9       Brea Olinda             19:20
31     BRODERICK CAMPBELL       9       Servite                 19:21
32     ADRIAN RAMIREZ           9       Indio                   19:23
33     THOR HERRERA             9       Oakmont                 19:24
34     MITCELL BARRON           9       Bonita                  19:27
35     NOAH TAMAGNO             9       Brea Olinda             19:27
36     ESAHI BRAVO              9       Indio                   19:29
37     KYLE PLAT                9       Bonita                  19:32
38     AARON LIBELL             9       Servite                 19:35
39     JACK HANNUM              9       Brea Olinda             19:35
40     JACOB WOODY              9       Brea Olinda             19:36
41     JUAN SALDANA             9       Cathedral (la)          19:37
42     SCOTT MESDIJAN           9       Bonita                  19:37
43     OWEN BOSARI              9       Servite                 19:47
44     FREDDI SIMMONS           9       Hueneme                 19:51
45     WILLIAM BURNS            9       Servite                 19:54
46     JACOB HERNANDEZ          9       Cathedral (la)          19:57
47     KIYRASH KHANESSARI       9       Brea Olinda             19:59
48     TATE NYGREN              9       Palos Verdes            20:05
49     RAY MONDRAGON            9       Indio                   20:07
50     ETHAN MCGREGOR           9       Moorpark                20:09
51     NICK HOLYFIELD           9       Palos Verdes            20:25
52     JUSTIN TOLCHINSKY        9       Oak Park                20:26
53     GARRETT PONCE            9       Palos Verdes            20:27
54     LUKE GANALON             9       Bonita                  20:27
55     GRAYSON IRWIN            9       Oak Park                20:28
56     ALEJANDRO ALDERETE       9       Servite                 20:32
57     JORDAN COOPER            9       Oakmont                 20:42
58     NICK VAN DAELEN          9       University City (sd)    20:44
59     JUSTIN JIMINEZ           9       Bonita                  20:48
60     WILL WADE                9       Oakmont                 20:48
61     KALEB KENNEDY            9       Hueneme                 20:49
62     DANTE CARDENAS           9       Cathedral (la)          20:50
63     BROCK WILLS              9       Servite                 20:57
64     WYATT MUEHR              9       Moorpark                20:57
65     CHRISTOPHER FELIX        9       Bloomington (blo)       20:58
66     DAMIAN CORDOVA           9       Hueneme                 21:07
67     ALEXANDER SLIVA          9       Moorpark                21:10
68     AKIRA HARRIS             9       Moorpark                21:12
69     COOPER CRABTREE          9       Brea Olinda             21:13
70     ANDREW MATA              9       Cathedral (la)          21:18
71     ORTIZ SEBASTIAN          9       Servite                 21:19
72     NICO YANEZ               9       University City (sd)    21:28
73     BRADLEY RODRIGUEZ        9       Oakmont                 21:32
74     SALVADOR PEREZ           9       Hueneme                 21:38
75     CHRISTOPHER DAVIS        9       Moorpark                21:38
76     RILEY SANCHEZ            9       Cathedral (la)          21:38
77     ADAM TURKEN              9       University City (sd)    21:43
78     COLE RAMESON             9       Corona Del Mar          21:45
79     BINH LE                  9       Moorpark                21:47
80     ANGEL CARRION            9       Cathedral (la)          22:05
81     GUSTAVO MARTINEZ         9       Indio                   22:11
82     BRANDON FARNSWORT        9       Palos Verdes            22:14
83     STEVEN RENDON            9       Indio                   22:16
84     DUNCAN TAYLOR            9       Corona Del Mar          22:17
85     CARLOS BACAJOL           9       Hueneme                 22:17
86     JORGE BELLO              9       Hueneme                 22:18
87     SILBANO ROMERO           9       Cathedral (la)          22:20
88     TIMOTHY LIEU             9       University City (sd)    22:24
89     JOHN RAMIREZ             9       Moorpark                22:28
90     YOUPING YANG             9       University City (sd)    22:50
91     MICHAEL RELLY            9       University City (sd)    22:57
92     CULLEN REEVES            9       Moorpark                23:12
93     JACOB PEREZ              9       Bonita                  23:15
94     JACOB ALBEE              9       Brea Olinda             23:29
95     ALEJANDRO CABRERA        9       South Hills             23:36
96     JUSTIN LE                9       Corona Del Mar          23:56
97     PHILIP SCHOFIELD         9       Moorpark                24:18
98     MATTHEW ALLEY            9       Oakmont                 24:43
99     JOSE FAUSTO              9       Indio                   24:44
100   ELIJAH CONCHAS            9       Oakmont                 24:58
101   DIEGO GONZALEZ            11      South Hills             25:21



Race #38     Boys Sophomore Sweeps     Division 3     3:32 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      LANCE MELIOTA            10      Palos Verdes            17:26
2      DUSTIN HARTUV            10      Palos Verdes            17:33
3      FABIAN VEERKAMP          10      Palos Verdes            17:56
4      BRYANT CHRISTINE         10      Oak Park                17:57
5      AUSTIN NASH              10      Palos Verdes            17:58
6      EAMON MORRIS             10      Servite                 18:01
7      SAM SEQUIERA             10      Servite                 18:05
8      JOSE SANCHEZ             10      Cathedral (la)          18:13
9      HUNTER BURCZYK           10      Palos Verdes            18:16
10     MARCO GAZICH             10      Yorba Linda             18:16
11     CHAD CONWAY              10      Moorpark                18:22
12     NOAH COLVIN              10      Moorpark                18:24
13     BLAKE RIIHIMAKI          10      Bonita                  18:31
14     DAVID BAZALDUA           10      South Hills             18:32
15     SEAN FISHER              10      Moorpark                18:32
16     PHILLIP KENNEDY          10      Moorpark                18:38
17     ANDREW PUENTE            10      Bonita                  18:38
18     CHRIS BERRY              10      Yorba Linda             18:44
19     JOSE MORALES             10      Indio                   18:57
20     TAYLOR VANLIERE          10      Oak Park                19:02
21     ALEJANDRO HERNANDE       10      South Hills             19:05
22     JOAQUIN ANDRADE          10      Corona Del Mar          19:11
23     GABRIEL GOCH             10      Moorpark                19:12
24     COLE HARRIS              10      Oak Park                19:21
25     JAKE TSUBOTA             10      Corona Del Mar          19:26
26     LIAM KREUZ               10      Bonita                  19:26
27     RAUL DIAZ                10      Cathedral (la)          19:26
28     LUCAS SHANNON            10      Servite                 19:26
29     RAYMOND SEGOVIANO        10      Indio                   19:26
30     MICHAEL GORDON           10      Bonita                  19:32
31     ADAM HOWARD              10      Moorpark                19:34
32     WILLIAM BURGOS           10      Oak Park                19:35
33     MASON AVINA              10      Palos Verdes            19:39
34     SAM VILLEGAS             10      Cathedral (la)          19:49
35     DEVIN YERASI             10      Corona Del Mar          19:50
36     CHRIS HALUZA             10      Palos Verdes            19:52
37     GUS STEPHANOS            10      University City (sd)    19:58
38     TYLER SNELSON            10      Moorpark                19:59
39     RICHARD SOLARIS          10      Bloomington (blo)       20:01
40     JORGE JIMENEZ            12      Hueneme                 20:07
41     ALEC EWERS               10      Oakmont                 20:08
42     TOMMY ANDERSON           10      Bonita                  20:14
43     PABLO RAZO               10      Hueneme                 20:49
44     CARLOS FRANCO            10      Hueneme                 20:52
45     KYLE WHEATLEY            10      Oak Park                20:56
46     GARRETT KEYES            10      Corona Del Mar          20:56
47     NOAH MOORE               10      University City (sd)    20:56
48     KEATON HEISE             10      Palos Verdes            21:05
49     RAUL VILLALOBOS          10      Bloomington (blo)       21:13
50     JOSHUA HAMBRIC           10      Yorba Linda             21:17
51     RAYMOND VARGAS           10      Indio                   21:21
52     KEVIN SPRAGUE            10      Brea Olinda             21:23
53     JONATHAN NGUY            10      Bonita                  21:23
54     JONAH KELLLER            10      Servite                 21:27
55     ARIAN BIJANZADEH         10      Yorba Linda             21:37
56     ADRIAN CARBAJAL          10      Cathedral (la)          21:38
57     JOSH HUNTER              10      Bonita                  21:45
58     HARRY JUDE               10      Yorba Linda             21:46
59     DYLAN HOCKING            10      Oakmont                 21:47
60     MICHEL CAHUANTZI         10      Hueneme                 21:48
61     DANIEL MACIEL            10      Bonita                  21:48
62     SHAWN FOROUSHANI         10      Yorba Linda             21:50
63     JUSTIN CHAU              10      Yorba Linda             21:59
64     DANIEL ZARAGOZA          10      Hueneme                 22:06
65     ALEX JOSEPH              10      Yorba Linda             22:09
66     SPENCER KIM              10      Yorba Linda             22:10
67     CHRIS MANSFIELD          10      University City (sd)    22:31
68     ALEX MCGEE               10      University City (sd)    23:26
69     YOVAN SANABRIA CORA      10      Moorpark                23:27
70     ZACH TESCHER             10      Oak Park                23:39
71     DAVID BEJINES CENDEJ     10      South Hills             23:50
72     MAXWELL WEBB             10      Moorpark                23:54
73     MARK DEANDA              10      Indio                   23:58
74     COLIN TAKEDA             10      Oak Park                23:59
75     AARON MENDEZ             10      Cathedral (la)          24:01
76     JONATHAN KHAMPHILAT      10      Bloomington (blo)       24:15
77     KENNETH KIM              10      Cathedral (la)          24:19
78     SIMON LAM                10      Corona Del Mar          24:45
79     CHASE WOODARD            10      Moorpark                24:49
80     ETHAN DECKER             10      Oak Park                25:58
81     EDWARDO ROJAS            10      Bloomington (blo)       26:26
82     FELIPE MURILLO           10      Cathedral (la)          26:34
83     CHRISTOPHER CORREN       10      Corona Del Mar          27:11



Race #39     Boys JV National Championships     Division 3     3:42 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      JON TOBIN                10      Brea Olinda             16:33
2      DREW APAHIDEAN           11      Brea Olinda             17:01
3      JOE BIANCHI              12      Brea Olinda             17:03
4      JOHN DAVID STENDAHL      12      Brea Olinda             17:06
5      FRANCISCO CARDOSO        12      Baldwin Park            17:09
6      JACK GALLEGOS            12      University City (sd)    17:13
7      IAN BENNETT              11      Servite                 17:16
8      JOSEPH LAGUNA            12      Servite                 17:20
9      LUIS CABRERA             10      Baldwin Park            17:26
10     OSCAR RAMIREZ            12      Brea Olinda             17:29
11     HOUSTON MORGAN           12      Palos Verdes            17:32
12     KYLE MEEDER              11      Paso Robles             17:34
13     TIMOTHY LAM              12      Baldwin Park            17:35
14     ELIJAH CLARK             10      Bonita                  17:38
15     ALEC KLEINMAN            11      Paso Robles             17:42
16     TOMMY VALENTI            10      Brea Olinda             17:43
17     CONNOR HENNIG            9       Bonita                  17:46
18     HECTOR JIMENEZ           11      Paso Robles             17:54
19     JOE CASTILLO             10      Bloomington (blo)       17:55
20     JOHN NOVER               12      University City (sd)    17:58
21     JACOB DEMILLE            12      University City (sd)    18:00
22     RICKY LIBED              11      Brea Olinda             18:01
23     COLE HENNIG              9       Bonita                  18:04
24     FERNANDO VIDRIO          11      Bloomington (blo)       18:06
25     BRET WORRELL             11      Yorba Linda             18:07
26     ALEX BUSTOS              10      University City (sd)    18:11
27     BEN ROSAS                10      University City (sd)    18:11
28     JONATHON ROMERO          12      Cathedral (la)          18:16
29     JONATHAN WEINBERG        12      Oakmont                 18:16
30     JOSEPH CALCE             12      Oak Park                18:23
31     ADONAY CORTEZ            10      Baldwin Park            18:23
32     JOHN EAST                9       Paso Robles             18:29
33     RILEY WHELAN             12      Yorba Linda             18:34
34     ANDY VELASQUEZ           12      Cathedral (la)          18:36
35     KENT ALLEN               10      Yorba Linda             18:37
36     MARC STYLIANO            10      Yorba Linda             18:38
37     HIPOLITO ARTEAGA         12      Bloomington (blo)       18:40
38     ENRIQUE MORENO           10      Bloomington (blo)       18:40
39     JOSE CAMPOS              11      Baldwin Park            18:42
40     JOHN BLOOMINGDALE        11      Palos Verdes            18:43
41     JUAN MORA                11      Oakmont                 18:45
42     BRYAN PAHUA              11      Hueneme                 18:49
43     EVAN BOWDLE              9       Bonita                  18:50
44     HUGO AGUILAR             11      Hueneme                 18:53
45     JIM TAPIA                12      Cathedral (la)          18:56
46     HARSHIEL DESAI           11      Oak Park                18:57
47     JESUS HOLGUIN            10      Baldwin Park            18:58
48     CHRISTOPHER LIN          12      Corona Del Mar          18:59
49     IAN YOUNG                10      Paso Robles             19:02
50     ANTONIO DA SILVA         9       San Luis Obispo         19:05
51     BEN MACOFSKY             11      Oak Park                19:06
52     DAVID ROMERO             10      San Luis Obispo         19:07
53     DIMITRI MEJIA            10      Baldwin Park            19:10
54     BULMARO DE ALBA          11      Hueneme                 19:12
55     DENALDO PEDRO            11      Cathedral (la)          19:13
56     KYLE KENNEDY             11      Hueneme                 19:15
57     MATT NAVARRO             11      San Luis Obispo         19:17
58     RYAN LEVENSON            12      Corona Del Mar          19:17
59     STEVEN SCRUGGS           9       Paso Robles             19:22
60     BANJAMIN FLIERL          11      Corona Del Mar          19:22
61     HECTOR BARAHONA          10      Bloomington (blo)       19:25
62     JADEN MARINI             10      Yorba Linda             19:25
63     PINMO WANG               11      South Hills             19:26
64     EDGAR SANCHEZ            11      Cathedral (la)          19:27
65     ZOWIE HILLEBRANDT        11      Corona Del Mar          19:32
66     JUWAN STANFORD           10      University City (sd)    19:32
67     STEVEN ZAGRODNY          10      San Luis Obispo         19:36
68     NICK RAMIREZ             12      Oak Park                19:37
69     GREG PAILET              11      Palos Verdes            19:39
70     AARON SENK               12      Corona Del Mar          19:41
71     FELIX TOLEDANO           11      Hueneme                 19:43
72     ISRAEL GARCIA            12      South Hills             19:43
73     COLLIN MCCARTHY          11      Oak Park                19:48
74     JOHN KENNEDY             11      Servite                 19:49
75     ANDREW VALDA ARANA       12      Yorba Linda             19:50
76     DALE IVIE                11      Oakmont                 19:51
77     EDWARD MENDOZA           11      Bloomington (blo)       19:54
78     JUSTAN HADDOX            12      Oak Park                19:54
THE REST OF THESE RESULTS ARE MISSING



Race #40     Girls JV National Championships     Division 3,4,5     3:50 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1     KEELY BOYD                  12   La Costa Canyon            19:12
2     GRACE CAPONETTO             10   La Costa Canyon            19:59
3     MAYA KRAMER                 11   La Costa Canyon            20:33
4     BELLA GARNER                 9   Brea Olinda                20:56
5     NATALIE SCHROEDER            9   La Costa Canyon            21:05
6     VIVIAN KIM                  11   Brea Olinda                21:13
7     AMANDA KINDEL               11   La Costa Canyon            21:14
8     LILLY MAXFIELD              11   Flintridge (lcf)           21:14
9     HALEY ALLEN                  9   Flintridge (lcf)           21:25
10    LIN YI RECINOS              10   Brea Olinda                21:26
11    BRIANA COURTNEY             11   La Costa Canyon            21:29
12    KAYLA LIBED                 11   Brea Olinda                21:30
13    BECKY SCHUBERG              12   Moorpark                   21:32
14    SIERRA MORIN                11   Mayfield                   21:33
15    SOPHIE SILVA                11   Mayfield                   21:34
16    SARAH MCLEAN                 9   La Costa Canyon            21:36
17    KENDALL HAMILTON            11   San Luis Obispo            21:37
18    MOLLY SCHWARTZ              10   Flintridge (lcf)           21:41
19    CATANIA CALAVITTA           12   Yorba Linda                21:45
20    PAYTON JANISH                9   Yorba Linda                21:53
21    KATIE PRADO                  9   Bonita                     21:56
22    MARY CURRAN                 12   Rosary (ful)               21:56
23    HANNAH FRANCO               10   Mayfield                   21:57
24    ALIX BYRD                   12   Moorpark                   21:58
25    SAMANTHA SIMARD              9   San Luis Obispo            22:00
26    KAILEY GUERRERO             10   Rosary (ful)               22:04
27    ASHLEY TAYLOR               10   Yorba Linda                22:05
28    ARIELLE GUZMAN               9   Flintridge (lcf)           22:05
29    HALEY COHEN                 11   Corona Del Mar             22:11
30    ALEX RONNENBERG             11   Corona Del Mar             22:13
31    ISABELLA WILLIAMS           11   Flintridge (lcf)           22:15
32    MCKAYLA ANTRIM              11   Bonita                     22:18
33    SHANNON MARQUISS            12   Yorba Linda                22:19
34    NIRALI PATEL                11   Yorba Linda                22:24
35    MARISSA PEREZ               10   Mayfield                   22:24
36    MARY  ROSE HAWKINS          11   Mayfield                   22:26
37    WILLOW SCOTT                11   Flintridge (lcf)           22:30
38    KARLA PASCUAL               10   San Luis Obispo            22:37
39    TIFFANY PINKEVICH           11   Yorba Linda                22:43
40    LAUREN BLAKE                12   Brea Olinda                22:45
41    EMMA HILTY                  12   San Luis Obispo            22:50
42    EMMA ALLEN                  12   Yorba Linda                22:56
43    JAIME RADDING               10   San Luis Obispo            22:59
44    JOCELYN HIPWELL              9   Bonita                     23:00
45    HAYLEIGH PETERSON           11   Bonita                     23:01
46    OLIVIA WONG                 10   Flintridge (lcf)           23:02
47    ALEXANDRA GALVAN            10   Rosary (ful)               23:30
48    SHILU VANASUPA              10   San Luis Obispo            23:31
49    CHARISMA BYRD               12   Rosary (ful)               23:40
50    KATHLEEN BIGLEY             11   Rosary (ful)               23:52
51    PARKER ORNELLAS             11   Moorpark                   23:55
52    ASHLEY OLVERA               10   Bonita                    24:02
53    ERIKA ANDERSON              11   Corona Del Mar            24:04
54    KAITLYN GARCIA              11   Brea Olinda               24:06
55    CATHERINE GRATTAN            9   Brea Olinda               24:08
56    ISABELLA MENDOZA            10   Mayfield                  24:22
57    MARISOL BURCIAGA            11   Bonita                    24:27
58    BAYLEE JACKSON               9   Bonita                    24:37
59    THERESA LABUDA              11   Rosary (ful)              24:57
60    JULIA NEAL                  11   Half Moon Bay             24:57
61    MATTEA GHAFFARY             12   Moorpark                  25:00
62    AALIYAH ABARCA              11   Moorpark                  25:05
63    MADISON HINZ                12   Moorpark                  25:16
64    KATHERINE KIM               11   Corona Del Mar            25:28
65    KIANA JUE                   12   Moorpark                  25:35
66    NATALIE SIMROCK             11   Half Moon Bay             25:45
67    LAUREN DEFRANK              10   Woodcrest Christian       25:50
68    SOFIA PAGLIA                11   Mayfield                  25:57
69    CJ BENN                     10   Brentwood (la)            25:58
70    KLARISSA VALDEZ             10   Woodcrest Christian       26:04
71    RIYA RAMPALLI               10   Sage Hill                 26:18
72    KATIE TRINH                 10   Chadwick                  26:26
73    ERIKA GARCIA                12   Sage Hill                 26:39
74    STACEY JUNG                 10   Chadwick                  26:41
75    KEELY BERRY                 11   Woodcrest Christian       26:56
76    OLIVIA HOLTON               11   Corona Del Mar            27:14
77    BECKY RICHARDSON            11   Half Moon Bay             27:24
78    MADDIE WUCHENICH             9   Brentwood (la)            27:27
79    MORGAN MESSING               9   Brentwood (la)            27:35
80    EVE BLOOMFIELD              11   Crossroads                28:18
81    VALENTINA ZIVOJINOVIC       10   Crossroads                28:34
82    LEILA BARNES                 9   Crossroads                28:35
83    LAURA CORTEZ                12   Crossroads                28:44
84    VICTORIA SCIARONI           12   Half Moon Bay             28:45
85    MARLON RENDEROS             11   Brentwood (la)            29:07
86    VICKY MARTINEZ              11   Half Moon Bay             29:13



Race #41     Boys JV National Championships     Division 4 & 5     3:59 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1     JACK MOSHER                 12   Jserra                     17:02
2     KEVIN PACHECO               10   Desert Christian (lan      17:37
3     AIDEN SHIMELD               12   Half Moon Bay              17:58
4     SHANE HALSEMA               12   Moorpark                   17:59
5     GABRIEL ORTIZ               11   McFarland                  17:59
6     SHANE REGAN                 11   Half Moon Bay              18:00
7     JONAS KRISTENSEN            10   Flintridge (lcf)           18:01
8     DAN THOW                    11   Foothill Technology        18:02
9     MICHAEL MALONEY             11   Flintridge (lcf)           18:06
10    BRODIE SHORE                11   Foothill Technology        18:10
11    JONAH BUFFORD               11   Foothill Technology        18:11
12    JOSHUA RAMIREZ              11   Foothill Technology        18:11
13    CARSON HASBROCK              9   Flintridge (lcf)           18:13
14    ROBERT STEPHENS             11   Moorpark                   18:16
15    DANNY STILES                10   Big Bear                   18:19
16    SAM O'HAGAN                 11   Flintridge (lcf)           18:19
17    TAYLOR OLSON                11   Half Moon Bay              18:21
18    RYAN JOHNSON                10   Desert Christian (lan      18:21
19    NATAN CRISTOL-DEMAN         10   Half Moon Bay              18:24
20    CALEB FLECKENSTEIN          11   Desert Christian (lan      18:24
21    RYAN SILVER                 12   Moorpark                   18:27
22    ROSS LEONG                  11   Flintridge (lcf)           18:27
23    SAMMY DIAZ                  10   McFarland                  18:29
24    PAUL MARCOUX                10   Foothill Technology        18:30
25    NICOLAS ESCUDERO            12   Moorpark                   18:32
26    SEB EVANS                    9   Flintridge (lcf)           18:33
27    JOSEPH DEVORE               11   Desert Christian (lan      18:39
28    ROSS CHASE                  12   Flintridge (lcf)           18:50
29    JUAN CABERA                 11   McFarland                  18:54
30    CHRISTIAN DUROY             12   Moorpark                   18:55
31    ERIC RAMIREZ                10   McFarland                  19:00
32    ANDREW WEDEKING             12   Crossroads                 19:06
33    JUAN CHAVEZ                 12   Moorpark                   19:07
34    ERIC MORALES                11   Half Moon Bay              19:10
35    MIGUAL MANZO                12   Moorpark                   19:10
36    KYLE MOGA                   12   Jserra                     19:11
37    JAMES BAKHOS                11   Big Bear                   19:13
38    MILES MCDONALD              10   Big Bear                   19:16
39    EVAN PEDERSEN               11   Foothill Technology        19:19
40    XAVIER CARR                 11   Crossroads                 19:22
41    ALEX ROSAS                  11   Salesian (la)              19:27
42    JACK KENNEDY                12   Notre Dame (so)            19:34
43    NICO FUCHS LYNCH            10   Crossroads                 19:34
44    HENRY MITZ                  12   Crossroads                 19:42
45    LORENZO ALVARADO            12   McFarland                  19:45
46    EMMANUEL HUERTA             12   Salesian (la)              19:45
47    EMMANUEL SUNDAY             11   Big Bear                   19:48
48    DYLAN EREMIA                12   Woodcrest Christian        19:53
49    LUIS VALDOVINOS             12   Salesian (la)              19:56
50    GRANITE SHELTON             11   Big Bear                   19:56
51    MALCOLM PETERS              11   Chinle (AZ)                20:01
52    KEKOA AKUNA                 10   Foothill Technology        20:01
53    TRUE BARNES                 10   Half Moon Bay              20:06
54    COOPER OLDS                 12   Crossroads                 20:10
55    COUGAR SHELTON              11   Big Bear                   20:15
56    YSIDRO HARTZELL             12   Crossroads                 20:20
57    HAYDEN LAWRENCE             11   Big Bear                   20:22
58    DANIEL SQUIRES              10   Desert Christian (lan      20:23
59    RYAN WATKINS                12   Country Day (lj)           20:31
60    GAVIN DONAHUE               10   Brentwood (la)             20:38
61    MACKENZIE THOMAS             9   Woodcrest Christian        20:43
62    MICAH STOLFUS                9   Woodcrest Christian        20:58
63    DAVID MALONE                 9   Chadwick                   21:09
64    ALBERTO RIVERA              11   Salesian (la)              21:17
65    JOSE PMENTEL                12   McFarland                  21:19
66    HARRISON BRADLEY            11   Notre Dame (so)            21:23
67    JOSHUA FLECKENSTEIN          9   Desert Christian (lan      21:23
68    NIKOLAS KOVTUN               9   Country Day (lj)           21:24
69    CALEB GOTT                   9   Desert Christian (lan      21:24
70    ALEXANDER LI                12   Chadwick                   21:34
71    LOUIS WOOLIEVER             11   Half Moon Bay              21:41
72    BRYAN FLORES                10   Salesian (la)              21:56
73    THEODORE HONG               11   Notre Dame (so)            21:58
74    WRIGHT MACKENZIE            11   Oaks Christian             21:59
75    CHASE BAILEY                11   Jserra                     22:00
76    BRETT BERGMAN               10   Brentwood (la)             22:23
77    JEREMY CLAW                 12   Chinle (AZ)                22:38
78    TOM ZHAO                    10   Country Day (lj)           22:38
79    TUCKER HALE                  9   Chadwick                   22:39
80    JARED BEGAY                 11   Chinle (AZ)                22:50
81    SERGIO CARDOSO              11   Notre Dame (so)            22:53
82    ALEXANDER DEAN              12   Chadwick                   22:58
83    BOBBY CALLAGHAN             12   Notre Dame (so)            23:00
84    DARREN JAMES                12   Chinle (AZ)                23:04
85    TYLER HALL                   9   Woodcrest Christian        23:07
86    SAM PERI                    10   Chadwick                   23:12
87    SAWYER TENNANT              12   Brentwood (la)             23:15
88    ALEX SCHIFF                  9   Brentwood (la)             23:40
89    NOAH SHORTY                 12   Chinle (AZ)                23:47
90    JASON ALBERSTONE            12   Brentwood (la)             23:54
91    WILLIAM BONITZ NEWMA         9   Country Day (lj)          24:08
92    AARON GRANADOS              11   Notre Dame (so)           24:12
93    GREYSON BERZANSKY            9   Woodcrest Christian       24:18
94    JACK MCDERMOTT              11   Notre Dame (so)           24:30
95    JACOB PALAU                  9   Woodcrest Christian       24:43
96    CHRIS ADAMS                 12   Woodcrest Christian       24:46
97    SKYLER JOHNSON              10   Chinle (AZ)               24:53
98    ADRIAN VERA                  9   Chadwick                  24:53
99    BRANDON LOPEZ               11   Brentwood (la)            24:56
100   SHERIF ELHUSSINY            12   Country Day (lj)          25:16
101   MATTEW AVERY                 9   Chinle (AZ)               26:05
102   CAMERON DAVODI               9   Chadwick                  26:30



Race #42     Girls Sweepstakes     Division 4     4:05 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      DEVIANNA SALCEDO         9       McFarland               18:10
2      EMILY SERHAN             12      Mayfield                18:32
3      KATHERINE TIGHE          12      Mayfield                18:51
4      MCKENNA SMITH            9       Mayfield                19:04
5      BIANCA ALONZO            12      Marlborough             19:10
6      RENEE PHILLIPS           11      Coronado                19:12
7      ROSE OF SHARON WISO      10      High Tech High (sd)     19:16
8      JASMINE RIPPEY           11      Coronado                19:19
9      ELIZABETH CODA           12      Notre Dame (so)         19:22
10     LARA YAZZIE              12      Page (AZ)               19:24
11     HOLLY HESSELTINE         11      Rosary (ful)            19:30
12     MARIAH MORO              10      Notre Dame (so)         19:37
13     NADIA TABRIZI            9       Jserra                  19:42
14     MCKAYLA GIACOBETTI       11      Jserra                  19:44
15     ERIN HONG                9       Piedmont                20:01
16     SKYLAR GIACOBETTI        10      Jserra                  20:03
17     LESLIE GONZALEZ          10      Rosary (ful)            20:04
18     AUDREY ELLIAS            11      Notre Dame (so)         20:06
19     KLOE LITTLEMAN           9       Page (AZ)               20:07
20     LAUREN KEARNEY           9       Foothill Technology     20:08
21     ISABELLA ABUSAID         9       Jserra                  20:09
22     SOFIA SANCHEZ            10      Mayfield                20:13
23     RAQUEL TADEO             11      Foothill Technology     20:17
24     SOPHIE FORTNER           12      Mayfield                20:20
25     MARIAH YAZZIE            11      Page (AZ)               20:30
26     SHAYLA TATE              12      Page (AZ)               20:31
27     JULIETTE FEDOROFF        12      Notre Dame (so)         20:32
28     KODI TATE                9       Page (AZ)               20:36
29     ELLA COPPOLA             11      Jserra                  20:39
30     BRIEANNA TAFOYA          11      Foothill Technology     20:40
31     SAVANAH SCIARRA          9       Crean Lutheran          20:41
32     MARIN STAMER             9       Big Bear                20:54
33     ELLIE KIECHLER           9       Mayfield                20:55
34     CARMEN ZAFRA             12      Half Moon Bay           21:00
35     MIKAYLA SMITH            11      Notre Dame (so)         21:00
36     DYANELI DIAZ             9       McFarland               21:03
37     ALYSSA DIAZ              11      McFarland               21:10
38     MAKINNA POSADA           12      Rosary (ful)            21:11
39     SAMMY GIBSON             12      Jserra                  21:14
40     EMMA HOFERER             9       Rosary (ful)            21:14
41     REBECA SANTIAGO          9       McFarland               21:17
42     GABBY SONES              11      Foothill Technology     21:20
43     JENNIFER LUTFI           11      Rosary (ful)            21:22
44     SONIA HOLGUIN            12      McFarland               21:24
45     ELYSE MATA               9       Jserra                  21:25
46     JULIA SULLIVAN           11      Oaks Christian          21:26
47     ARIANA SCIARRA           12      Crean Lutheran          21:30
48     MIA SMITH                12      Page (AZ)               21:33
49     MOIRA DEWEY              10      Oaks Christian          21:33
50     CHLOE RUFFIER            10      Rosary (ful)            21:36
51     ADA TADEO                11      Foothill Technology     21:38
52     MACKENZIE FAUST          11      Half Moon Bay           21:40
53     NYSSA TORRES             12      Foothill Technology     21:42
54     MADDAN HUNDLEY           9       Coronado                21:50
55     JANICE YI                12      Notre Dame (so)         21:55
56     CAROLINE ONG             10      Rosary (ful)            21:59
57     SIDNEY HENDRICKS         10      Mayfield                22:01
58     JOY ORR                  12      Crean Lutheran          22:05
59     VICTORIA TENPENNY        10      Page (AZ)               22:11
60     MADDIE JOHNSON           12      Crean Lutheran          22:14
61     MALLORY HAMILTON         10      Half Moon Bay           22:15
62     NAYA TAMARIZ             10      Coronado                22:17
63     ELLAH HESS               10      Crean Lutheran          22:23
64     KATE HOLT                9       Marlborough             22:33
65     LIESE NEELIN             9       Notre Dame (so)         22:37
66     NATALIA GOMEZ            10      Coronado                22:46
67     GABRIELLA RYAN           9       Coronado                22:58
68     SARAH BOWER              10      Half Moon Bay           23:09
69     HELEN FISHER             12      Half Moon Bay           23:10
70     AURORA SALINAS           11      Big Bear                23:14
71     KENDALL ZEILE            12      Oaks Christian          23:22
72     RHONE NINA               9       Marlborough             23:31
73     SHANNON HARGER           11      Half Moon Bay           23:34
74     CAROLINE DIAZ            12      McFarland               23:57
75     ELENA HOFFMAN            12      High Tech High (sd)     24:00
76     TASHA JONES              10      Half Moon Bay           24:21
77     SARAH MADIAS             11      Oaks Christian          24:22
78     AMANDA PETERS            12      Oaks Christian          24:33
79     INDIKA YOUNG             12      High Tech High (sd)     24:57
80     JAMIE WILKINSON          12      High Tech High (sd)     25:09
81     OLIVIA KAKACEK           10      High Tech High (sd)     25:12
82     HOPE PECK                9       Crean Lutheran          25:13
83     ELEANOR ZIEHL            9       Marlborough             25:14
84     JEHDAH BURTON            11      Oaks Christian          26:01
85     LILA PUZISS              11      Marlborough             27:32



Race #43     Boys Sweepstakes     Division 4     4:25 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      MOSES BOJORQUEZ          12      Foothill Technology     15:15
2      ANDREW BURKHARDT         12      Jserra                  15:27
3      JARED RODRIGUEZ          11      Foothill Technology     15:49
4      SANTIAGO HARDY           11      Chinle (AZ)             15:58
5      GRAHAM NEWMAN            10      Oaks Christian          16:08
6      DYLAN DELUNA             11      Yucca Valley            16:13
7      JOSEPH GARCIA            11      Salesian (la)           16:14
8      TRENT ROBINETT           11      Oaks Christian          16:16
9      ALLEN FOWLER             9       Page (AZ)               16:17
10     DARRIN CLY               12      Chinle (AZ)             16:19
11     SALVADOR RODRIGUEZ       12      Mater Dei (cv)          16:20
12     MAURICIO RAMOS           11      Big Bear                16:22
13     BRENNAN LAGERSTROM       12      Notre Dame (so)         16:23
14     ANTONIO PEREZCHICA       11      McFarland               16:27
15     JOSIAH TSOSIE            10      Chinle (AZ)             16:30
16     KHALEEL LEFORCE          12      Yucca Valley            16:31
17     JORGE DIAZ               10      Yucca Valley            16:32
18     JOSE RODRIGUEZ           9       McFarland               16:39
19     GRAHAM FAUST             12      Half Moon Bay           16:41
20     ZACH BALDWIN             12      West Valley (cot)       16:44
21     JUSTIN BILLY             11      Page (AZ)               16:45
22     DORIAN DAW               10      Page (AZ)               16:48
23     ENZO WRIGHT              12      Notre Dame (so)         16:49
24     GABE CHEEK               12      West Valley (cot)       16:50
25     MELACIO GOZALEZ          10      McFarland               16:50
26     MARCOS MULATO            11      McFarland               16:51
27     O'DRISCOLL COREY         11      Half Moon Bay           16:51
28     MICHAEL SPARKS           12      Christian Brothers      16:52
29     MIGUEL FLORES            12      McFarland               16:53
30     JACOB ERBES              10      Oaks Christian          16:54
31     CRAIG ODENWALD           10      Crean Lutheran          16:56
32     PETER HEROLD             9       Jserra                  17:00
33     CHRIS PEREZ              12      Jserra                  17:02
34     NATHAN RANDLE            10      Big Bear                17:04
35     ANDREW NEVILLE           12      Foothill Technology     17:04
36     CHRIS MEEDER             11      West Valley (cot)       17:07
37     LUIS HUMBERTO CERNA      11      Mater Dei (cv)          17:10
38     SETH DIAZ                10      McFarland               17:11
39     DAMIAN VASQUEZ           10      Yucca Valley            17:11
40     ELMER LIZARDE            12      Christian Brothers      17:14
41     KRISTIAN RUEGG           12      Notre Dame (so)         17:15
42     ADAM WONG                12      Christian Brothers      17:16
43     DONALD LEEDY             12      West Valley (cot)       17:16
44     JOHN MARCOUX             11      Foothill Technology     17:16
45     BOWEN MARTIN             9       Page (AZ)               17:18
46     JUAN PABLO VILLEGAS      11      Mater Dei (cv)          17:19
47     ETHAN BRIGGS             11      Jserra                  17:20
48     CLAYTON BROSSIA          10      Foothill Technology     17:21
49     KHALIL DROUBI            12      Half Moon Bay           17:21
50     RYAN ARMSTRONG           10      Notre Dame (so)         17:24
51     ANTHONY MARABLE          12      Notre Dame (so)         17:27
52     PATRICK WISEMAN          10      Christian Brothers      17:29
53     DYLAN KOCHAN             9       Crean Lutheran          17:29
54     PATRICK JONES            12      Half Moon Bay           17:30
55     PRESTON STROTHER         11      Oaks Christian          17:31
56     LUCAS RONDAN             10      Notre Dame (so)         17:32
57     COLIN CAMPBELL           12      Christian Brothers      17:34
58     JOHN-ISAIAH JIMENEZ      9       Christian Brothers      17:35
59     JOSEPH CHIAPPE           12      Mater Dei (cv)          17:36
60     MIKENDRICK SAMPSON       10      Page (AZ)               17:36
61     MIKEN DRAPER             12      Chinle (AZ)             17:37
62     GABRIEL CONTRERAS        11      Yucca Valley            17:39
63     JOSIAH DIAZ              10      McFarland               17:40
64     WYATT UTE                9       Chinle (AZ)             17:45
65     NATHAN HARMAN            11      Yucca Valley            17:49
66     SAM REYNOLDS             11      Half Moon Bay           17:50
67     MARK DIAZ                11      Big Bear                17:52
68     ISAAC MANSON             12      Page (AZ)               17:53
69     COLIN SCHAUB             11      Oaks Christian          17:55
70     BYRON TSINNIE            9       Page (AZ)               17:55
71     EVAN BILOTTA             10      Crean Lutheran          17:58
72     ERIC MOREFIELD           10      West Valley (cot)       17:59
73     NICO ABUSAID             11      Jserra                  18:07
74     JARED MANSUKHANI         10      Half Moon Bay           18:09
75     THOMAS SIMMONS           10      Notre Dame (so)         18:18
76     CHRIS DIAZ               10      Big Bear                18:20
77     CHRIS CAMPBELL           12      Crean Lutheran          18:22
78     CHRIS MORALES            11      Big Bear                18:24
79     AUSTIN MAGBUHAT          11      Crean Lutheran          18:25
80     MATT TORRES              11      Big Bear                18:35
81     ZACHARY CRANK            10      Chinle (AZ)             18:39
82     ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ        12      Salesian (la)           18:39
83     WILL YUPONCE             11      Christian Brothers      18:43
84     NOAH BERRIOS             11      Jserra                  18:46
85     JONATHAN SEARS           12      Jserra                  18:47
86     WYATT HEIN               10      West Valley (cot)       18:55
87     GAUGE HILL               11      Yucca Valley            19:04
88     BEN MUELLER              12      West Valley (cot)       19:12
89     FUKI TAKAMIYA            12      Salesian (la)           19:26
90     JASON GOMEZ              11      Salesian (la)           19:29
91     DIEGO OLIVARES           10      Mater Dei (cv)          19:34
92     JAVIER MORALES           12      Half Moon Bay           19:50
93     TONY RUBIO               12      Mater Dei (cv)          21:03



Race #44     Girls Sweepstakes     Division 5     4:45 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      GABBY SATTERLEE          12      Central Valley Chris    18:08
2      NATALIE O'BRIEN          11      Flintridge (lcf)        18:56
3      EMMA DICKERSON           9       Sage Hill               19:00
4      SOPHIE GITLIN            10      Flintridge (lcf)        19:05
5      SHANI SLABBER            12      Central Valley Chris    19:07
6      CHRISTIE CARUANA         11      Pacifica Christian      19:18
7      MARISSA THOMPSON         11      Woodcrest Christian     19:20
8      SASHA CODIGA             9       Flintridge (lcf)        19:26
9      MAIA COHEN               11      Flintridge (lcf)        19:34
10     SOPHIA GAMBOA            11      Parker                  19:37
11     BIANCA POURMUSSA         10      Brentwood (la)          19:51
12     SOPHIE SCHLIEFER         10      Pasadena Poly           19:52
13     ISABEL MIRALLES          9       Country Day (lj)        19:53
14     GABRIELA BUELNA          12      Sacred Heart Of Jes     19:57
15     JENNA MIJARES            9       Flintridge (lcf)        19:57
16     ELIZABETH HERNANDEZ      12      Sacred Heart Of Jes     20:12
17     JULIA LOWE               11      Sage Hill               20:27
18     BRIANNA WILSON           12      Linfield                20:30
19     GABI BENNETT             10      Flintridge (lcf)        20:33
20     HOOT JACQUIE             10      Chadwick                20:39
21     WESLEY MILLIGAN          12      Woodcrest Christian     20:50
22     LEXI WATKINS             10      Country Day (lj)        20:59
23     ELLIS GLICKMAN           10      Viewpoint               21:02
24     BRIDGET ROSEN            10      Viewpoint               21:03
25     MARISSA LANGLEY          11      Flintridge (lcf)        21:04
26     VIVIAN WHEELER           9       Pasadena Poly           21:10
27     MAYA JAFFE               9       Sage Hill               21:12
28     AVI WALDMAN              10      Parker                  21:17
29     JOANIE HOWE              12      Pacifica Christian      21:18
30     LILY REASNER             10      Pacifica Christian      21:20
31     STEPH RAMIREZ-GARCI      10      Sacred Heart Of Jes     21:24
32     OLIVIA INGRAM            9       Brentwood (la)          21:27
33     JADYN WILSON             11      Central Valley Chris    21:29
34     FRANNIE LANG             10      Parker                  21:31
35     NICKY JOHNSON            12      Xavier Prep (pd)        21:34
36     TATUM CALLISON           10      Temecula Prep           21:42
37     SHAYA NAIMI              9       Pasadena Poly           21:44
38     ANDREA CARDENAS          12      Woodcrest Christian     21:44
39     MELIA LAWRENCE           10      Woodcrest Christian     21:46
40     MELISSA OLIVAS           12      Sacred Heart Of Jes     21:46
41     EMMA MOORE               12      Parker                  22:03
42     CHARLIE BOILER           9       Chadwick                22:06
43     ASHLYNN HARDIN           12      Temecula Prep           22:06
44     BRIDGET WICKSTRAND       11      Xavier Prep (pd)        22:09
45     ARIANA FLORES            9       Woodcrest Christian     22:11
46     ASHLEY FLORES            12      Sacred Heart Of Jes     22:17
47     KAITLYN SHEARIN          10      Temecula Prep           22:19
48     OLIVIA LOWE              9       Sage Hill               22:21
49     JASMINE GU               9       Woodcrest Christian     22:21
50     RODONNA FLOWERS          10      Pacifica Christian      22:22
51     SOOFIE MOTAMEDI          12      Crossroads              22:25
52     NICOLE PARRY             11      Country Day (lj)        22:32
53     MAYA PRATT-FREEDMA       9       Parker                  22:40
54     SAMMY GAMEZ              11      Brentwood (la)          22:45
55     PAIGE CORNELIUS          12      Viewpoint               22:45
56     MARTHA WILLIAMS          9       Chadwick                22:51
57     GABI SMOTRICH            12      Country Day (lj)        22:52
58     ISABELLE PHINNEY         12      Pasadena Poly           22:54
59     ASHTON CARROLL           10      Sage Hill               23:02
60     JESSICA GRIMMIUS         12      Central Valley Chris    23:08
61     MICHAELA STANLEY         9       Woodcrest Christian     23:12
62     LUCY DAVIS               9       Crossroads              23:14
63     CAROLINE HALL            10      Brentwood (la)          23:16
64     KARLI JO LIST            12      Pacifica Christian      23:19
65     NORA AREVALO             10      Xavier Prep (pd)        23:21
66     SHELBY COLLINS           12      Central Valley Chris    23:24
67     ELLIE BOOCK              11      Viewpoint               23:26
68     JEYAN KIRTAY             9       Parker                  23:32
69     ALICE WARDEN             9       Sage Hill               23:33
70     KAITLYN WATKINSON        9       Pacifica Christian      23:38
71     HAYLEY VARELA            11      Xavier Prep (pd)        23:43
72     ELIZABETH STENMOEN       11      Xavier Prep (pd)        23:49
73     CHIN LAURA               9       Pasadena Poly           23:51
74     ISABEL FRIEDMAN          10      Brentwood (la)          23:51
75     DEVIN CODON              11      Chadwick                23:52
76     KACZOR CATY              11      Pacifica Christian      23:54
77     LIZETTE CISNEROS         11      Central Valley Chris    23:55
78     ALI ALDERMAN             11      Xavier Prep (pd)        23:58
79     CAITLIN KEANE            12      Country Day (lj)        24:02
80     ALI VAN DE BUNT          11      Brentwood (la)          24:11
81     YENA CHUNG               10      Sage Hill               24:13
82     AYANNA DEASI             9       Brentwood (la)          24:18
83     OLIVIA AMSTER            12      Chadwick                24:22
84     ZOE BECKMAN              11      Viewpoint               24:23
85     MELISSA MCCARTHY         11      Pasadena Poly           24:25
86     SIDNEY KUERBIS           9       Parker                  24:28
87     AILEEN GARCIA            11      Sacred Heart Of Jes     24:29
88     ANARELY HERNANDEZ        9       Sacred Heart Of Jes     24:43
89     LILY MARKLE              12      Crossroads              24:48
90     ELOISE FASSLER           12      Crossroads              24:50
91     CARMEN STRASSLE          11      Pasadena Poly           24:53
92     ALEXANDRA DAVISSON       9       Chadwick                24:58
93     HAILIE GOLDSMITH         9       Chadwick                24:58
94     JACKIE KNEE              11      Xavier Prep (pd)        25:16
95     CAITLIN HOGAN            12      Viewpoint               25:42
96     ROYA TOURAN              9       Crossroads              26:00
97     THOMAS TARA              11      Temecula Prep           26:16
98     ELLIE DAUGHERTY          9       Country Day (lj)        26:21
99     TATIANNA MARINUCCI       12      Temecula Prep           27:32
100   LEANNE PAGE               12      Temecula Prep           28:23



Race #45     Boys Sweepstakes     Division 5     5:05 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      JACK VAN SCOTER          12      Flintridge (lcf)        14:45
2      COOPER TEARE             11      St. Joseph (ala)        14:48
3      ISAIAH LOZANO            12      St. Bonaventure         15:21
4      PETER CALLAN             12      Thacher                 15:44
5      EVAN PATTINELLI          10      Flintridge (lcf)        15:46
6      ANDREW MITCHELL          11      Desert Christian (la    15:55
7      JONATHAN VAHALA          11      Flintridge (lcf)        15:58
8      BEN HARPER               12      Trinity                 16:00
9      ZACH CONNOLLY            12      Redwood Christian       16:03
10     RILEY COAN               11      Flintridge (lcf)        16:04
11     BRYSON BRADFORD          11      Woodcrest Christian     16:13
12     RAB MORAN                12      Flintridge (lcf)        16:18
13     JAKOB EICHOR             12      Ontario Christian       16:23
14     JAMES SEVER              12      Coastal Christian       16:26
15     JAMES KAHN               11      Brentwood (la)          16:29
16     NICOLAS BOFFMAN          11      Desert Christian (la    16:31
17     CHRIS GONZALES           9       Desert Christian (la    16:31
18     KIEKO PAMAN              9       Country Day (lj)        16:32
19     SHYAM PATEL              12      Flintridge (lcf)        16:34
20     ALEXANDER ROSE           12      Xavier Prep (pd)        16:37
21     TOMAS MIRALLES           12      Country Day (lj)        16:43
22     RYAN JACKSON             11      Thacher                 16:44
23     JOSEPH BIEHL             11      Desert Christian (la    16:45
24     CHRIS TAN                11      Flintridge (lcf)        16:47
25     DANIEL ALLEN             12      Crossroads              16:47
26     COLE SNYDER              11      Whittell (NV)           16:49
27     RICO LOPEZ               10      Thacher                 17:01
28     JACK LYNCH               10      Brentwood (la)          17:05
29     MATT ALISON              11      Pasadena Poly           17:06
30     XIAN SHIVELY             10      Pasadena Poly           17:07
31     GAVIN HILL               11      St. Joseph (ala)        17:07
32     RYAN ORTON               11      Ontario Christian       17:08
33     DAVID STABILE            12      Xavier Prep (pd)        17:11
34     DANIEL RATTO             12      St. Joseph (ala)        17:14
35     ALEX GROENENDAAL JO      12      Crossroads              17:16
36     RAMON ALVAREZ            12      Woodcrest Christian     17:18
37     CALVIN SHIMANO           12      Sage Hill               17:19
38     JAMES SMATHERS           10      Viewpoint               17:19
39     CAMERON KNOLLENBER       12      Sage Hill               17:20
40     RAMIREZ BRAULIO          11      Xavier Prep (pd)        17:21
41     ALISTAIR NASH            11      Brentwood (la)          17:28
42     WILLIE MEIN              11      St. Joseph (ala)        17:29
43     BEN FRIED                12      Crossroads              17:30
44     ETHAN FINKEL             11      Crossroads              17:34
45     OWEN DAILY               10      Brentwood (la)          17:34
46     GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ        12      Xavier Prep (pd)        17:35
47     CONNOR WATERLOO          9       St. Joseph (ala)        17:35
48     MICHAEL MAYES            12      Desert Christian (la    17:35
49     ANDRES WORSTELL          11      The Bishops             17:36
50     ANDREW MUROWATZ          10      Ontario Christian       17:36
51     JP REYNOLDS              11      Woodcrest Christian     17:40
52     JACK PIERREPONT          12      Thacher                 17:42
53     EDISON CHADWICK          10      Thacher                 17:43
54     FRANK GLANTZ             9       Chadwick                17:47
55     JONATHAN MARTINEZ        12      Woodcrest Christian     17:48
56     HAYDEN FLAGG             11      The Bishops             17:49
57     MYNOR SALGUERO           12      Desert Christian (la    17:50
58     JACKSON DAUGHERTY        12      Country Day (lj)        17:50
59     MICHAEL BRANCONIER       11      Xavier Prep (pd)        17:50
60     NICOLAS MIDLER           11      The Bishops             17:52
61     ETHAN GOMEZ              12      Xavier Prep (pd)        17:54
62     NIC THOMSON              12      Chadwick                17:56
63     SHANE URIBE              10      The Bishops             17:59
64     ETHAN LAUBACH            9       Desert Christian (la    18:01
65     OWEN MILLIGAN            10      Woodcrest Christian     18:08
66     LUX BLUM                 10      Pasadena Poly           18:08
67     JEFFREY SILVER           11      Pasadena Poly           18:08
68     RYAN YOUNGER             9       Brentwood (la)          18:10
69     ADRIHEL IBARRA           11      Xavier Prep (pd)        18:15
70     WYATT SARKISIAN          9       Brentwood (la)          18:19
71     JONATHAN LUNER           12      Viewpoint               18:20
72     GEORGE LITTLE            12      Country Day (lj)        18:21
73     JONAH DYLAN              12      Crossroads              18:21
74     JOSEPH SANDOVAL          12      St. Bonaventure         18:22
75     NICK AMANO               10      Thacher                 18:25
76     CAMERON GILL             10      St. Joseph (ala)        18:30
77     ANDREW GARCIA            12      St. Bonaventure         18:35
78     DAVID FIGEL              12      Chadwick                18:35
79     JAROD BELDEN             9       Ontario Christian       18:36
80     TYLER BARRON             11      Viewpoint               18:39
81     JACOB DIAZ               12      Sage Hill               18:41
82     ETHAN TREIMAN            11      Crossroads              18:41
83     RYAN BERGMAN             12      Brentwood (la)          18:41
84     ALEX HILL                10      Country Day (lj)        18:44
85     NICOLAS BARRERA          9       Country Day (lj)        18:46
86     JEFFREY ZHANG            9       Chadwick                18:50
87     AARON RAPAPORT           12      Chadwick                18:54
88     KYLEN PATEL              9       Sage Hill               18:55
89     AIDAN CROCHETIERE        11      Pasadena Poly           18:56
90     LU ALBERT                10      Pasadena Poly           18:56
91     SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ        10      Woodcrest Christian     19:04
92     ADAM CORUGEDO            9       St. Bonaventure         19:07
93     RICARDO REYES            12      The Bishops             19:17
94     ANDREW VANDER TUIG       10      Ontario Christian       19:21
95     MICHAEL ABDULHAI         10      St. Bonaventure         19:35
96     MATT WARDEN              11      Sage Hill               19:37
97     TOMMY BOEHRINGER         12      The Bishops             19:44
98     JOSEPH AVILA             10      Ontario Christian       19:47
99     SEBASTIAN GUNDERSO       9       Viewpoint               19:50
100   BROCK ALLEN               12      St. Bonaventure         19:55
101   FORD SHAPER               9       Thacher                 19:59
102   CALVIN BROWN              10      Sage Hill               19:59
103   JETT LIU                  11      The Bishops             20:04
104   ANDREW SCHOENBERG         12      Viewpoint               20:05
105   ZACK PLOTKIN              10      Viewpoint               20:16
106   ELIJAH CHEW               10      Woodcrest Christian     20:18
107   MATTHEW LESSER            9       Chadwick                20:21
108   EVAN VISHER               11      Viewpoint               20:26
109   LIDDIBROWN DASH           9       Pasadena Poly           20:29
110   KEVIN DE VRIES            12      Ontario Christian       20:29
111   NICOLAS SAMBOLD           10      Country Day (lj)        20:39
112   MYLES CALDWELL            11      Pasadena Poly           20:48
113   BRUNO ZAMBRANO            9       St. Joseph (ala)        22:14
114   LANG JULIAN               11      Pasadena Poly           24:53



Race #46     Girls Sweepstakes     Division 3     5:25 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      MICHELLE MAGNANI         12      Moorpark                17:27
2      KRISTIN FAHY             9       La Costa Canyon         18:08
3      MCKENNA BROWN            10      La Costa Canyon         18:11
4      KELSEY CREESE            12      Bonita                  18:16
5      SHANNON MACKELLAR        11      Esperanza               18:18
6      JACQUELYN SMITH          12      Palos Verdes            18:25
7      SYLVIA CRUZ-ALBRECH      9       Oak Park                18:25
8      NEVAEH WALLA             9       Moorpark                18:31
9      SAPNA DHOLAKIA           11      Esperanza               18:37
10     GRACE CATENA             10      South Torrance          18:39
11     RAQUEL POWERS            11      Corona Del Mar          18:41
12     ASHLEY LEE               11      Yorba Linda             18:43
13     RACHEL ERESO             12      La Costa Canyon         18:45
14     RILEY PROHASKA           12      La Costa Canyon         18:49
15     CAMILLE HINES            11      Palos Verdes            18:55
16     BETH WADE                12      Moorpark                18:58
17     SOPHIKO TSABADZE         12      Brea Olinda             18:59
18     CARLY HALM               12      Brea Olinda             18:59
19     MICHAELA FROMME          11      La Costa Canyon         19:02
20     SARAH ABRAHAMSON         12      La Costa Canyon         19:04
21     SUMMER SHEA              10      Esperanza               19:13
22     LAUREN BOURGEOIS         12      Palos Verdes            19:14
23     ALEX REGAN               11      Palos Verdes            19:15
24     SARAH HECKEL             10      Yorba Linda             19:15
25     JACQUELINE CHOE          12      Corona Del Mar          19:18
26     RACHEL IIDA              12      Yorba Linda             19:22
27     ALICIA VILLAREAL         12      Bonita                  19:26
28     OLIVIA POLISCHECK        11      Palos Verdes            19:27
29     ROBIN BREMER             9       Esperanza               19:28
30     CHRISTINA NESBIT         12      South Torrance          19:29
31     ANA FLORES               12      Royal                   19:30
32     SABRINA BENAVIDES        10      Southwest (ec)          19:31
33     ALYSSA WARD              10      Bonita                  19:32
34     KRISTEN WONG             12      South Torrance          19:34
35     JENNIFER OSORIO MELE     12      Norwalk                 19:40
36     MEREDITH LEHMAN          12      Brea Olinda             19:40
37     KYLEE GRUBBS             12      Brea Olinda             19:40
38     DOMINIQUE ODEN           12      Esperanza               19:41
39     RUBY GALINDO             10      Norwalk                 19:45
40     MORGAN IRISH             12      Palos Verdes            19:46
41     HOPE MORGAN              12      San Luis Obispo         19:47
42     MADELINE MARCIANO        9       Royal                   19:51
43     SAVANNAH BOYD            12      La Costa Canyon         19:52
44     DANIELLE CALDERON        11      Royal                   19:53
45     KELLY WADE               9       Moorpark                19:54
46     VALERIE WARNER           10      Bonita                  19:55
47     LILLY SCHMIDT            12      Corona Del Mar          19:56
48     BRITTANY BLACKWELL       12      Oak Park                20:03
49     AMANDA VILLA             10      Moorpark                20:04
50     LAUREN REEVES            10      Esperanza               20:04
51     TAYLOR ASCIAK            12      Yorba Linda             20:07
52     EMMA HOLMES              12      South Torrance          20:07
53     LITSY CORTES             11      Royal                   20:08
54     JENNY GRADY              12      San Luis Obispo         20:09
55     JAYLIN MANDLEY           10      Yorba Linda             20:10
56     DEANA TAKAOKA            11      South Torrance          20:11
57     DELANEY LOCKE            11      Royal                   20:14
58     HANNAH BATCHELOR         12      Brea Olinda             20:14
59     SIERRA NUNES             12      San Luis Obispo         20:15
60     MICHAELA WALL            12      Oak Park                20:15
61     JENNIFER SWIECA          12      Moorpark                20:17
62     MISTY DIAZ               10      Norwalk                 20:22
63     GIGI LEE                 9       Corona Del Mar          20:22
64     CASSIDY KLEIN            10      Esperanza               20:24
65     ALEXA LEWIS              10      San Luis Obispo         20:26
66     ALEJANDRA RAMIREZ        10      Norwalk                 20:28
67     SARAH GOLDROD            11      Moorpark                20:28
68     RAEGAN GAGE              12      Yorba Linda             20:30
69     ALYSSA ARMENDARIZ        11      Yorba Linda             20:30
70     SILVIA FLORES            12      Royal                   20:34
71     DANIELLE SADON           10      Oak Park                20:36
72     HOLLIE SEDOR             12      Bonita                  20:37
73     JENNIFER FRAZIER         12      Brea Olinda             20:41
74     KATIE CORRENTY           12      Corona Del Mar          20:44
75     GRACE YE                 12      Oak Park                20:52
76     CINDY MIETTINENEN        12      San Luis Obispo         20:55
77     KATIE HAMITER            10      Oak Park                20:57
78     ALYSSA MIRANDA           10      Southwest (ec)          20:59
79     CHLOE MASUDA             11      South Torrance          21:03
80     JULIA JONES              12      Oak Park                21:09
81     ISABELLA GERKEN          11      Corona Del Mar          21:11
82     HANNAH CRANE             12      Corona Del Mar          21:23
83     NOEL DEL TORO            11      Bonita                  21:40
84     ASHLEY HUANG             10      South Torrance          21:44
85     ELIZA LEWIS              10      San Luis Obispo         21:45
86     EMMA MANDERINO           9       San Luis Obispo         21:46
87     ARIEL WILLIAMS           11      Brea Olinda             21:51
88     ALEJANDRA DE LA O        11      Norwalk                 22:17
89     GABRIELLE SAUCEDA        12      Southwest (ec)          22:43
90     NAYROBY ZAMORA           11      Norwalk                 22:49
91     CRISTAL GALINDO          11      Norwalk                 22:50
92     KARINA PONCE             12      Southwest (ec)          23:01
93     LUISA MONTOYA            10      Southwest (ec)          23:14
94     BRIANNA ANTONIO          10      Southwest (ec)          23:57
95     IRIS VALADEZ             11      Southwest (ec)          24:17



Race #47     Boys Sweepstakes     Division 3     5:45 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      AUSTIN TAMAGNO           12      Brea Olinda             14:36
2      CALLUM BOLGER            11      San Luis Obispo         14:59
3      SALVADOR CAPETILLO       12      Baldwin Park            15:10
4      ROBERT FRANKLIN          12      Palos Verdes            15:11
5      JOSH LITWILLER           12      La Costa Canyon         15:12
6      ADOLFO VELASQUEZ         12      Baldwin Park            15:28
7      DAVID FRISBIE            12      Kennedy (fre)           15:33
8      GIOVANNI ORELLANA        11      Brea Olinda             15:39
9      LOGAN TAGGART            12      Oakmont                 15:41
10     KEVIN MCNULTY            10      Brea Olinda             15:44
11     JOE TOBIN                12      Brea Olinda             15:45
12     MICHAEL CABALLERO        12      Cathedral (la)          15:48
13     CHAMBERLAIN GANNON       12      Paso Robles             15:50
14     HENRY SILVA              12      Yorba Linda             15:51
15     DILLON BECKUM            11      Bonita                  15:51
16     ALLEN SIEGLER            12      University City (sd)    15:53
17     LUIS BARRERA             11      Indio                   15:54
18     CALEB MYERS              11      Brea Olinda             15:55
19     JOSE MELCHOR             11      Baldwin Park            15:56
20     LEIF HELLGREN            11      Corona Del Mar          15:58
21     LUIS ARMENDARIZ          11      Paso Robles             16:01
22     DANIEL PEREZ             11      Brea Olinda             16:02
23     NIKO CHAPMAN             12      University City (sd)    16:03
24     NOAH ANDERSON            12      Bonita                  16:06
25     JUAN MARTINEZ            11      Hueneme                 16:08
26     RICKY HERNANDEZ          12      Hueneme                 16:09
27     DUNCAN REID              12      Palos Verdes            16:11
28     JAKE WHEALEN             12      Oak Park                16:12
29     THOMAS ROBERTSON         12      Corona Del Mar          16:14
30     FEDERICO JUAREZ          12      Bloomington (blo)       16:14
31     TOMAS ARAGONE            12      Yorba Linda             16:14
32     MATTHEW ESPINOZA         12      Palos Verdes            16:16
33     ALBERTO LOPEZ            9       Bloomington (blo)       16:16
34     GERARDO VAZQUEZ          11      Bloomington (blo)       16:16
35     ISAAC DIAZ               12      La Costa Canyon         16:16
36     EDGAR NUNEZ              10      Baldwin Park            16:16
37     MARIO SALAZAR            12      Indio                   16:18
38     ANTHONY GARCIA           10      Baldwin Park            16:19
39     KOBI KELLY               12      San Luis Obispo         16:21
40     GILDARDO BALTAZAR        11      Hueneme                 16:22
41     TYLER JACKSON            11      Bonita                  16:22
42     JACOB SKARR              11      Cathedral (la)          16:23
43     NOAH PEREZ               12      Moorpark                16:23
44     MATTHEW PARAGAS          12      Corona Del Mar          16:24
45     BRYAN JOHNSON            12      La Costa Canyon         16:26
46     TANNER MOORE             12      Oakmont                 16:27
47     LUIS VILLALPANDO         10      Hueneme                 16:28
48     MICHAEL HOLBROOK         11      Servite                 16:28
49     ALEXANDER CANTU          10      Cathedral (la)          16:29
50     BRANDON PAPIN            11      Yorba Linda             16:32
51     MICHAEL CAZAREZ          12      Servite                 16:34
52     IAN IRISH                10      Palos Verdes            16:35
53     POTTER JOSH              12      Paso Robles             16:35
54     DAVIS BUTLER             12      Palos Verdes            16:39
55     JESSIE CERVANTES         12      Baldwin Park            16:40
56     JAMES COLEMAN            12      Moorpark                16:41
57     ADRIAN HERNANDEZ         10      Baldwin Park            16:42
58     DAVID HILDAGO            10      Bonita                  16:42
59     TAYLOR BEDROSIAN         12      Paso Robles             16:42
60     ANTHONY PEREZ            10      Cathedral (la)          16:42
61     ALEX DIAZ                11      Bloomington (blo)       16:44
62     ALEX SANCHEZ             10      Oak Park                16:44
63     JOHN DEMPSEY             10      Brea Olinda             16:45
64     JOHN KIDMAN              12      University City (sd)    16:47
65     JOEL SANDOVAL            12      La Costa Canyon         16:48
66     MAURICIO TINOCO          11      Oakmont                 16:48
67     DAVID BRAVO              11      Cathedral (la)          16:49
68     MAURO ROSALES            10      Servite                 16:50
69     KEVIN EGHBALI            12      Oak Park                16:51
70     ALEJANDRO MARISCAL       11      Bloomington (blo)       16:52
71     DAVID BERARD             12      University City (sd)    16:54
72     ADRIEL BARAJAS           11      Servite                 16:55
73     ERICK DOMINGUEZ          11      Indio                   16:57
74     ANDRES MEJIA             10      Indio                   16:59
75     ROMARE ASHFORD           12      Cathedral (la)          17:00
76     ERICK GARCIA             12      Servite                 17:01
77     DAVID SALAZAR            9       Cathedral (la)          17:02
78     MATT WHITE               11      San Luis Obispo         17:04
79     ALEX HALTER              10      University City (sd)    17:07
80     JOHNY DIAZ-REYES         11      Indio                   17:07
81     TYLER ABO                11      Bonita                  17:07
82     MICHAEL GUTIERREZ        9       Yorba Linda             17:10
83     RHAMSEYS GARCIA          10      Corona Del Mar          17:10
84     ADRAIN LEYVA             10      Hueneme                 17:10
85     JOE NIBALI               12      Yorba Linda             17:11
86     PABLO CORTES             9       Paso Robles             17:12
87     TRISTEN SOMERVILLE       12      Servite                 17:14
88     NICK SIINO               12      Oakmont                 17:16
89     SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZ      12      University City (sd)    17:18
90     NICK MARKARIAN           12      Oak Park                17:18
91     GARRON KNOX              11      San Luis Obispo         17:20
92     LUIS MENDEZ              11      South Hills             17:21
93     AUSTIN GILBERT           11      Oak Park                17:21
94     PETER WANG               12      Bonita                  17:23
95     TYLER CARINO             12      Oakmont                 17:24
96     JOSH SIMPSON             11      Oakmont                 17:25
97     BRIAN TANG               11      Palos Verdes            17:25
98     DIEGO PEREZ              11      La Costa Canyon         17:27
99     JAMES GRAINGER           12      South Hills             17:33
100   AUSTIN KEISER             10      Bonita                  17:35
101   JULLIAN DORANTES-LAR      9       Indio                   17:36
102   IVAN OSEGUERA             12      South Hills             17:37
103   DAMIEN NAVARRO            11      Paso Robles             17:37
104   JARED REZAK               12      Moorpark                17:38
105   VINCENT SARINO            10      Servite                 17:42
106   ENRIQUE SANCHEZ           12      Hueneme                 17:44
107   NOAH LAMB                 12      Moorpark                17:46
108   IAN TURNER                9       Corona Del Mar          17:49
109   MIGUEL PARGA              11      Bloomington (blo)       17:50
110   ZACH SHERIN               11      Oak Park                17:52
111   YOUSEF ELMUSTAPHA         12      South Hills             17:52
112   JOSIAH REYNOLDS           12      Oakmont                 17:54
113   ALEXANDER REYES           11      Indio                   17:55
114   JOEL REYES                11      South Hills             17:59
115   LUIS BARRIGA              11      Hueneme                 18:00
116   OLIVER GOCH               12      Moorpark                18:03
117   JACOB ANDREATTA           9       San Luis Obispo         18:11
118   JOSHUA MEANS              9       Corona Del Mar          18:20
119   SAM KUKOL                 11      San Luis Obispo         18:25
120   SAM ROTH                  11      Corona Del Mar          18:28
121   AARON AMAYA               12      South Hills             18:30
122   COLE HASSERJIAN           11      Oak Park                18:38
123   AARON BLOOM               9       San Luis Obispo         18:38
124   RYAN KUEKER               11      University City (sd)    19:16
125   ALEXANDER ECHEVERR        12      South Hills             19:18






SATURDAY OCTOBER 24, 2015


Race #50     Boys Junior Varsity     Division 1     7:15 AM
  Bous 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      DANIEL GURZA             12      Bellarmine              16:24
2      DECLAN CLAUSE            11      Great Oak               16:29
3      EVAN THOMAS              12      Burroughs (bur)         16:32
4      ALVIN YU                 11      Great Oak               16:36
5      MAX BATTERTON            12      Dana Hills              16:42
6      CHRISQ SEDAYAO           11      Bellarmine              16:47
7      NICK NEWKIRK             10      Dana Hills              16:49
8      JOSHUA DOWDY             9       Dana Hills              16:50
9      AKITO MARTIN             12      Great Oak               16:50
10     DANIEL FENDRICH          11      Burroughs (bur)         16:52
11     JONATHAN JIMINEZ         12      Citrus Valley           16:58
12     CAMERON WANG             12      Peninsula               17:05
13     SAGAN SVOBODA            10      Dana Hills              17:12
14     RYAN PYAN                11      Vista Murrieta          17:13
15     BRANDON SANCHEZ          10      Dana Hills              17:13
16     BOBBY RODGERS            10      Dana Hills              17:15
17     SANTIAGO PEREZ           12      Citrus Valley           17:16
18     JASON WARE               11      Canyon (ana)            17:17
19     JACOB TORRES             11      Great Oak               17:18
20     BRANDON SPEED            11      Vista Murrieta          17:18
21     RYAN SCHULTZ             12      Dana Hills              17:20
22     VINCENT CUEVAS           12      El Rancho               17:21
23     EVAN HARPER              11      Dana Hills              17:22
24     JACK DIAS                11      Canyon (ana)            17:22
25     TRENT HARRISON           12      Burroughs (bur)         17:24
26     TRENTON STEVENS          11      Quartz Hill             17:25
27     ANDREW VASQUEZ           12      El Rancho               17:29
28     MOISES RODRIGUEZ         12      El Rancho               17:30
29     JONNAH LEE               11      Troy                    17:31
30     JACOB EK                 11      Great Oak               17:35
31     EVAN RICE                11      Ayala                   17:38
32     BRANDON NANFITO          12      El Camino (oce)         17:38
33     DEVIN ROSS               12      Serrano                 17:43
34     DILLON GRAY              11      Quartz Hill             17:45
35     MARTIN AQUINO            12      Venice                  17:46
36     ZAC CADARETTE            11      Canyon (ana)            17:46
37     DAVID OLYMPIA            12      Burroughs (bur)         17:49
38     MILES WOLFE              11      Venice                  17:53
39     WILLIAM TALBOTT          11      Quartz Hill             17:53
40     ROBERT ALVAREZ           12      Venice                  17:53
41     SHAWN BEHRENS            11      Vacaville               17:56
42     AARON GALLEMORE          11      Alta Loma               17:57
43     EDUARDO CABRERA          12      Burroughs (bur)         17:57
44     ROBERT SAWAI             12      Venice                  17:58
45     ADRIAN VALDERRAMA        12      Northgate               18:00
46     TAYLOR STEPHENSON        11      Quartz Hill             18:01
47     MACRAY BEATTY            12      Great Oak               18:02
48     CADEN DENKER             10      Dana Hills              18:02
49     JOSHUA JOHNSON           11      Citrus Valley           18:02
50     JOHNNY HUYNH             11      Fountain Valley         18:03
51     BENJAMIN SCHMITZ         11      Peninsula               18:03
52     JONATHAN FAVELA          11      Quartz Hill             18:03
53     CAMDYN RASQUE            12      Canyon (ana)            18:05
54     HUNTER BENTANCOURT       12      Liberty (bre)           18:06
55     DOMINICK UZZARDO         11      Palo Verde (NV)         18:06
56     GARRETT BAIR             12      Vacaville               18:06
57     TRESTAN ESPIRITU         12      El Camino (oce)         18:09
58     SCOTT GREGORY            11      Monta Vista (cup)       18:09
59     FRANCISCO SOLANO         11      San Leandro             18:15
60     CHASE POFFEK             12      Serrano                 18:15
61     AUSTIN CARAWAY           12      Great Oak               18:16
62     ELGIN LOVELL             12      Vacaville               18:16
63     TYLER MALVEAUX           11      Vista Murrieta          18:16
64     SAM DUDLEY               11      Northgate               18:17
65     BEN EDWARDS              11      Palo Verde (NV)         18:17
66     KRYSTIANO MALDONAD       11      Serrano                 18:18
67     VIVEK AMATYA             11      Peninsula               18:18
68     JOE MASTERSON            11      Los Alamitos            18:18
69     DERICK VILLAFUERTE       11      El Rancho               18:23
70     NICHOLAS FRANCO          12      Quartz Hill             18:23
71     ISAIAH LITTLE            11      Alta Loma               18:24
72     CHRISTIAN DELISLE        12      Wilson (lb)             18:25
73     ISAAC SCHICK             12      Northgate               18:26
74     PETER VAN RIPER          12      Vista Murrieta          18:30
75     ERIC LANDAVERDE          11      El Rancho               18:30
76     VICTOR MEDINA            12      El Rancho               18:30
77     DAVID GONZALEZ           12      El Camino (oce)         18:31
78     DANIAL SHELBURNE         11      Peninsula               18:31
79     CAMERON MCBRIDE          12      Foothill (sa)           18:32
80     ANTONIO VASQUEZ          12      Paloma Valley           18:32
81     TYSON SHORT              11      Northgate               18:32
82     BRADLEY SMITH            12      Peninsula               18:33
83     WYATT TODD               11      Vacaville               18:34
84     GRANT COTA               10      Dana Hills              18:34
85     DAVID KIM                11      Alta Loma               18:36
86     JONATHAN MICH            12      Palo Verde (NV)         18:38
87     DAVID KELLEY             12      Vacaville               18:38
88     JARELL PEREZ             11      Citrus Valley           18:39
89     JOSHUA SUZUKI            11      Troy                    18:42
90     LEONARDO GARCIA          11      Quartz Hill             18:42
91     KEVIN MILLER             12      San Leandro             18:44
92     MICHAEL METCALF          11      Los Alamitos            18:47
93     NOAH SANTIAGO            11      Vista Murrieta          18:47
94     RYAN BULLARD             11      El Camino (oce)         18:48
95     COLE HAMPTON             11      Serrano                 18:49
96     BROCK RUBLE              11      Quartz Hill             18:50
97     EFRAIN ORNELAS           11      Ayala                   18:51
98     CHRIS SOLANO             10      El Camino (oce)         18:51
99     MATTHEW ALONSO           11      Foothill (sa)           18:51
100   RANDY WOODSON             12      Foothill (sa)           18:53
101   BRENDAN HOLM              11      Serrano                 18:54
102   JON SERBAS                11      El Camino (oce)         18:55
103   JAMES COLIN               10      Wilson (lb)             18:56
104   DAVIS HAN                 11      Great Oak               18:58
105   LUIS RETIGUIN             12      Canyon (ana)            18:59
106   ANINDIT GOPALAKRISHN      12      Monta Vista (cup)       18:59
107   PHELEEP SIDHOM            11      El Camino (oce)         19:00
108   VINCENT TRANG             12      Fountain Valley         19:01
109   ALEXANDER ESTRADA         11      Alta Loma               19:01
110   CARLOS GOTHAN             11      El Camino (oce)         19:02
111   TYMEL MINTER              12      West Ranch              19:03
112   DANIEL GONZALEZ           9       Walnut                  19:04
113   DANIEL PATHO              12      Palo Verde (NV)         19:04
114   KEVIN SHIPP               12      Northgate               19:05
115   GUSTAVO GURROLA           11      Serrano                 19:07
116   JACK DOGGETT              11      Northgate               19:08
117   CHRIS EYNON               12      Paloma Valley           19:10
118   CHRIS SAHAGUN             11      Ayala                   19:11
119   SANJAY BAAS               11      Northgate               19:11
120   CHANDLER WADE             12      Quartz Hill             19:12
121   JONATHAN NAH              11      Canyon (ana)            19:14
122   CALVIN KOL                12      Peninsula               19:15
123   JACOB FLORES              11      Paloma Valley           19:17
124   GARY NGUYEN               12      Fountain Valley         19:21
125   LEONEL SOLIS              12      Montclair (mon)         19:23
126   BRYAN SORIANO             12      Montclair (mon)         19:23
127   TEO MOK                   11      San Leandro             19:25
128   FAZEEL MOHAMMED           12      San Leandro             19:25
129   DYLAN ALLRED              11      Los Alamitos            19:28
130   DENNIS BUI                12      Fountain Valley         19:28
131   MANUEL CARASCO            12      San Leandro             19:34
132   ANTHONY MILLER            12      San Leandro             19:34
133   LUKAS WEHRING             11      Los Alamitos            19:35
134   CALVIN VANDERVEER         12      Serrano                 19:36
135   TOMMY GARCIA              12      Alta Loma               19:36
136   CARLOS BENITO             11      AB Miller               19:36
137   BRENT LUKER               11      San Leandro             19:37
138   LORENZO RUIZ              11      Vacaville               19:38
139   ETHAN DEHN                11      Foothill (sa)           19:39
140   CHRIS WIDIN               11      Foothill (sa)           19:39
141   ANDREW VARGAS             12      Foothill (sa)           19:39
142   ROGELIO (ROJO) GARCI      11      Montclair (mon)         19:39
143   JACOB SHERMAN             11      Ayala                   19:40
144   CODY VILLEGAS             12      Citrus Valley           19:40
145   AJ EMICK                  12      Foothill (sa)           19:41
146   MAXWELL LAFOREST          11      Peninsula               19:41
147   JOSHUA RAMOS              11      El Rancho               19:43
148   ALEXIS GODINEZ            12      Venice                  19:43
149   TIM CANNON                11      Foothill (sa)           19:44
150   TRISTEN BUTLER            12      Serrano                 19:45
151   QUETZAL MARTINEZ          12      Los Alamitos            19:48
152   CHRISTIAN MEYER           12      Paloma Valley           19:52
153   BRANDON JACKSON           12      West Ranch              19:52
154   KENNETH JONES             11      Los Alamitos            19:56
155   JORDAN SICKLER            11      Los Alamitos            19:56
156   DANIEL YANG               11      Walnut                  19:56
157   KYLE FRANK                12      Los Alamitos            19:57
158   MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ         11      Vista Murrieta          19:57
159   ZACCARY BRADT             11      Los Alamitos            19:58
160   ALEX RAMIREZ              12      Canyon (ana)            19:59
161   RAHUL UPPULURI            11      Monta Vista (cup)       20:01
162   JOEL RIZO                 11      Wilson (lb)             20:02
163   NAYTHAN MURO              12      AB Miller               20:04
164   RYAN NGO                  11      Walnut                  20:06
165   CIRO FIDALEO              11      Peninsula               20:06
166   ANTHONY POLLO             12      Upland                  20:10
167   ALEX LOPEZ                12      Vacaville               20:11
168   JAIRO IZAGUIRRE-REYE      10      Wilson (lb)             20:11
169   NILE KIM                  11      Peninsula               20:13
170   DENNY DUHAIME             11      Upland                  20:14
171   ANTHONY MEDELLIN          11      Upland                  20:15
172   ADRIAN LOERA              12      El Rancho               20:17
173   TIMOTHY CHONG             11      San Leandro             20:19
174   JESSE REYES               11      Venice                  20:22
175   ALEX PINTO                11      Northgate               20:24
176   KYLE GRIFFIN              11      Vacaville               20:28
177   JASON PHAM                11      Vista Murrieta          20:31
178   CHARLY ZEPEDA             11      El Rancho               20:33
179   MAX CHEN                  11      Monta Vista (cup)       20:36
180   DUNCAN WOODFORD           12      Quartz Hill             20:38
181   NICK LEE                  11      Foothill (sa)           20:38
182   CHAD SELPH                11      Ayala                   20:39
183   DIEGO LAINEZ              12      Cleveland               20:40
184   MATTHEW CHEN              12      Monta Vista (cup)       20:44
185   DARREN JIAN               11      San Leandro             20:46
186   STEVEN CAMPBELL           12      Vacaville               20:47
187   JERICHO COOPER            12      San Leandro             20:56
188   STEVE RUELAS              12      Venice                  20:58
189   RIKU NEGISHI              11      Peninsula               20:59
190   KYLE REAVIS               12      Northgate               20:59
191   JONATHAN RULISON          11      Los Alamitos            20:59
192   AIDAN GOTTLIEB            11      Monta Vista (cup)       21:01
193   AARON RIDER               11      Canyon (ana)            21:06
194   JONATHAN JUHALA           11      Fountain Valley         21:07
195   BROOKS JAMES              11      AB Miller               21:08
196   VINCENT TAM               11      San Leandro             21:17
197   DAVID BERGER              11      Cleveland               21:23
198   JUSTIN LEE                12      Troy                    21:33
199   KEVIN YI                  12      San Leandro             21:33
200   KEVIN SHIMABUKURO         12      Walnut                  21:45
201   HUNTER KNAP               10      Wilson (lb)             21:46
202   MARIN JOSE                11      AB Miller               21:52
203   CHRISTOPHER BOB           12      Vacaville               21:54
204   ASHLAN PARKER             12      Liberty (bre)           21:55
205   PADILLA PADILLA           12      Fontana                 22:04
206   JASON SANCHEZ             11      AB Miller               22:07
207   GABRIEL VELAZQUEZ         11      Upland                  22:08
208   SAMUEL KIM                11      Cleveland               22:22
209   TOMMY LAU                 12      San Leandro             22:23
210   ALEJANDRO ORTIZ           12      Fontana                 22:25
211   MATTHEW DERN              11      Cleveland               22:28
212   KEEGEN BERES              11      Foothill (sa)           22:28
213   IZEA QUINTEROS            11      Cleveland               22:48
214   JACOB COUNTER             12      Cleveland               22:51
215   CRUZ ORTIZ                12      Alta Loma               23:06
216   NATHANIEL RITCHEY         12      Fontana                 23:28
217   ANDREW PEREZ              12      Fontana                 23:46
218   MARLON BONILLA CHOZ       12      Cleveland               23:59
219   JESUS RAMIREZ             11      AB Miller               24:04
220   LAWRENCE GUO              12      San Leandro             24:28
221   ALVARO GONZALEZ           12      Fontana                 24:35
222   CHRIS AGUILAR             12      Fontana                 24:58
223   JOSE RENTERIA             12      Fontana                 25:39
224   ANGEL SANTANA             12      AB Miller               25:52
225   TEJAS CHADHA              11      Fountain Valley         26:04
226   MILES LIBERTY             11      Cleveland               27:42



Race #51     Girls Junior Varsity     Division 1     7:23 AM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      HANNAH LYON              11      Great Oak               19:30
2      TAYLOR LAWSON            12      Great Oak               19:52
3      GILLIAN ANTONA           12      Claremont               19:55
4      KAYLEE SAVILLE           12      Great Oak               20:03
5      JACLYN ARELLANO          11      Great Oak               20:06
6      SARAH WORKMAN            11      Great Oak               20:17
7      KAMA GROH                11      Great Oak               20:18
8      HALEY CRITTENDEN         12      Steele Canyon           20:24
9      DANIELLE SCOTT           11      Long Beach Poly         20:26
10     BRIGIT LAUGHIN           11      Huntington Beach        20:28
11     ANNIE TAYLOR             11      Canyon (ana)            20:29
12     CARRIE BUCKLEY           12      Great Oak               20:40
13     AUBREY SOHRT             12      El Toro                 20:44
14     TORI WOLF                12      Steele Canyon           20:45
15     EMILY MUNDAY             11      Steele Canyon           20:46
16     REILY MCLACHLAN          12      Claremont               20:48
17     ALEXUS BALLIDIS          11      El Toro                 20:48
18     GRACIE BURSH             11      El Toro                 20:51
19     CALI TYLER               11      Long Beach Poly         20:52
20     SYDNEY ROACH             11      El Toro                 20:52
21     AVERY GUEST              11      Canyon (ana)            21:04
22     HELENA PHAM              10      Canyon (ana)            21:08
23     JAYLYNN MARKEY           11      Bonita Vista            21:11
24     ISABEL CAMARILLO         11      El Toro                 21:19
25     ADRIANNA VAN WONTE       12      El Toro                 21:24
26     BROOKE WEIGAND           12      Claremont               21:28
27     MIRANDA TRUHE            11      Liberty (bre)           21:34
28     BONNIE HUANG             11      El Toro                 21:35
29     ANITA SMITH              11      El Camino (oce)         21:37
30     SOFIA SALCEDO            12      Long Beach Poly         21:37
31     NICOLE FIGUEROA          11      Palisades               21:39
32     AMI PATEL                11      Steele Canyon           21:43
33     ALLISON LEANG            11      Long Beach Poly         21:49
34     YAZELYN VARGAS           12      Bonita Vista            21:50
35     VICTORIA HICKMAN         12      Great Oak               21:56
36     LAINA HOFF               11      West Torrance           21:56
37     DIANA DUARTE             11      Valencia (pla)          21:58
38     KIM ALCALA               11      Anaheim                 22:01
39     VALERIE CASTILLO         11      Chino Hills             22:01
40     LULU TAKEI               10      Palisades               22:02
41     SAVANA WILLIAMS          11      Canyon (ana)            22:02
42     RILEIGH COTTER           12      Steele Canyon           22:05
43     HOLLY HITCHCOCK          11      Long Beach Poly         22:06
44     ALEILA CHAPPELL          11      Bonita Vista            22:08
45     TRINITY HOOD             11      Long Beach Poly         22:08
46     KAYLI OKAMURA            11      Beckman                 22:10
47     ALANNA APPEL             12      St. Francis (sac)       22:13
48     ERIN OSMAN               12      Long Beach Poly         22:15
49     ANNA BOHUNY              11      Palisades               22:16
50     CYNTHIA ZORILLA          11      Valencia (pla)          22:22
51     BRITTANY ALLEN           11      Canyon (ana)            22:22
52     REESE GRUBBS             11      Beckman                 22:22
53     ANNA PAN                 11      University (irv)        22:23
54     ANNABELLE ORTIZ          11      California (whi)        22:23
55     ALLI ADAMS               12      Claremont               22:23
56     LAUREN FITZGERALD        11      Los Alamitos            22:24
57     MICHELLE HERNANDEZ       11      Great Oak               22:25
58     KARISSA FLORES           11      Claremont               22:28
59     ILARIA STEWART           10      Palisades               22:28
60     CLARISSA MARTINEZ        11      El Camino (oce)         22:30
61     BRIANNE BACHMAN          11      Claremont               22:32
62     JACQULINE ESTRADA        11      Valencia (pla)          22:33
63     SYDNEY CHIN              12      Canyon (ana)            22:38
64     JENNY SORTO              12      Long Beach Poly         22:43
65     HALEY BATES              12      Canyon (ana)            22:50
66     MICHELLE GONZALEZ        11      Warren (dow)            22:52
67     MELANIE BLANCO           11      Valencia (pla)          22:54
68     CASSIDY COLOMEY          11      Claremont               22:54
69     ARIANA DIAZ              11      El Camino (oce)         22:55
70     MARY DRELLING            12      Canyon (ana)            22:57
71     CRISTINA GUIJON          12      Beckman                 22:58
72     LAN NGUYEN               11      Long Beach Poly         23:00
73     DANI LOPEZ               11      Beckman                 23:00
74     KYLIE MELLO              11      Bonita Vista            23:01
75     KENNEDY COWIE            11      El Toro                 23:02
76     KARLA DE LOERA           11      Baldwin Park            23:03
77     MIKAELA TOLEDO           11      Anaheim                 23:09
78     MAJESTY PRADO            11      El Camino (oce)         23:10
79     SAMANTHA RUIZ            11      Warren (dow)            23:15
80     MIKIAHLA BINGAMAN        11      Chino Hills             23:18
81     ABIGAIL KLEIN            11      West Torrance           23:20
82     AMANDA LAM               12      Arcadia                 23:23
83     CINDY MATUCH             12      Beckman                 23:24
84     KRISTIN GONG             11      El Toro                 23:26
85     ATHENA FURUTA            11      West Torrance           23:27
86     JORDYN PARK              11      West Torrance           23:27
87     TIFFANY SORTO            11      Chino Hills             23:28
88     RACHEL RODGERS           12      Chino Hills             23:28
89     ABIGAIL CHAPUT           9       Claremont               23:28
90     NANCY LOBATO             11      El Toro                 23:36
91     SAMANTHA LEON            11      California (whi)        23:36
92     MIRIAM PEREZ             12      Liberty (bre)           23:41
93     DANIELLE LEVIN           11      Elk Grove               23:47
94     CHINE EHIEMERE           11      Rancho Verde            23:53
95     JESSICA ADACHI           12      West Torrance           23:56
96     MIRIAM LOZANO            11      Anaheim                 23:57
97     CHRISTINE LI             10      University (irv)        23:59
98     ALYSSA HOPF              12      Arcadia                 23:59
99     ANNABELLE ESTRADA        11      West Torrance           24:00
100   GRACE GUTIERREZ           11      Canyon (ana)            24:03
101   DEVONEY AMBERG            12      West Torrance           24:04
102   LAUREN WOO                11      Beckman                 24:07
103   MERCEDES FERNANDEZ        11      Warren (dow)            24:07
104   BERENICE MUNOZ            11      Warren (dow)            24:08
105   STEPHANIE ESTRADA         11      Warren (dow)            24:08
106   NATASHA MARTINEZ          11      Canyon (ana)            24:10
107   LINDA FEREGRINO           12      Valencia (pla)          24:13
108   JAEIN CHO                 12      Valencia (pla)          24:19
109   ANNA SILVA                11      Steele Canyon           24:19
110   ALYSON BOLYE              12      Elk Grove               24:20
111   SUSAN GONZALEZ            12      Corona                  24:21
112   BAILEY BAKER              11      Huntington Beach        24:22
113   GENTIL NGUYEN             11      University (irv)        24:24
114   CAITLYN KIM               11      Beckman                 24:24
115   MADISON RIVAS             11      Los Alamitos            24:25
116   VELVET MERIDA             12      Venice                  24:26
117   TANYA MOZAFARI            12      University (irv)        24:33
118   HANNAH LEE                12      Arcadia                 24:34
119   SARIAH CAMACHO            11      Chino Hills             24:39
120   STAR HERNANDEZ            11      Rancho Verde            24:43
121   REBEKAH LUDMAN            11      Warren (dow)            24:45
122   GREER KING                12      Palisades               24:45
123   ALICIA MARINEZ            12      Perris                  24:46
124   JESSICA HERNANDEZ         11      El Camino (oce)         24:50
125   NIKKI LAPUZ               11      Rancho Verde            24:53
126   ALYSSA MARINAS            11      West Torrance           24:57
127   SHANNON CHEN              12      West Torrance           25:00
128   MARCIA CARRETERO          12      San Leandro             25:01
129   VANESSA ORELLANA          11      Warren (dow)            25:03
130   SKYLA RAMOS               11      Rancho Verde            25:07
131   MARIA MACIAS              11      Valencia (pla)          25:08
132   JACQUELINE SANCHEZ        11      Anaheim                 25:08
133   ABIGAIL BROWN             12      West Torrance           25:08
134   GABBY ENRIQUEZ            11      Corona                  25:11
135   CAROLINA GUTIERREZ        11      Anaheim                 25:20
136   VANESSA WASHINGTON        10      Corona                  25:22
137   KEISHA EDWARDS            12      Elk Grove               25:23
138   MIRANDA GUTIERREZ         11      Elk Grove               25:23
139   KARINA LEON               11      Burbank (bur)           25:26
140   MARISSA CERROS            12      San Leandro             25:32
141   MADDIE FRICK              12      Palisades               25:35
142   CINDY MAI                 11      San Leandro             25:37
143   SALLY NGUYEN              11      San Leandro             25:37
144   AVAH GONZALEZ             11      Baldwin Park            25:41
145   STACY PHAN                12      San Leandro             25:44
146   STEPHANIE GABRIELSO       12      Steele Canyon           25:48
147   JOSEPHINE GALDAMEZ        12      Venice                  25:49
148   ANGELICA ALVAREZ          11      Los Alamitos            25:50
149   ALISSA ROESCH             11      Steele Canyon           25:50
150   MELANNIE PONCE            11      Palmdale                25:50
151   JENNIFER RIVERA           12      Palmdale                25:51
152   MORELIA OCAMPO            11      Valencia (pla)          25:54
153   CLAUDIA MUNSELL           11      Los Alamitos            25:57
154   PALOMA VILLAGOMEZ         11      Anaheim                 25:58
155   AMBER DEARMOND            11      Los Alamitos            26:01
156   SHAINA NGUYEN             11      Valencia (pla)          26:03
157   ERIKA MARQUEZ             11      Burbank (bur)           26:08
158   LAURISSA LEE              12      Elk Grove               26:11
159   ANA SEBASTIAN             11      Venice                  26:12
160   ISABEL LIVINGSTON         12      Elk Grove               26:17
161   ERICKA PELAEZ             11      Warren (dow)            26:19
162   VALENTINA DUJAKOVIC       11      Elk Grove               26:19
163   JULIA KLOTZ               11      Palisades               26:23
164   AMARIS FRANCIA            11      Arcadia                 26:31
165   KAILY YOUNG               12      Baldwin Park            26:33
166   DIANA SOTELO              12      Valencia (pla)          26:36
167   BIRTHA CARDONA            12      Perris                  26:38
168   AMBER ROMERO              12      Arcadia                 26:38
169   MAYA RAMIREZ              11      San Leandro             26:38
170   AIRA TAPIA-LOPEZ          11      Perris                  26:39
171   SHARENI SANTIAGO          11      Palmdale                27:05
172   KIMBERLY ESCALANTE        12      Anaheim                 27:05
173   ALEXA OLIVAS              11      Rancho Verde            27:13
174   LAURA ROSEN               11      Los Alamitos            27:18
175   KYLA SCHILZ               11      Los Alamitos            27:21
176   CLAUDIA FLORES            12      Palmdale                27:37
177   NATALIA TOLEDO            12      Anaheim                 27:39
178   YULISSA MONTOYA           12      Baldwin Park            27:43
179   ANA TRES                  11      Claremont               27:47
180   CELIA MARTINEZ            11      San Leandro             27:58
181   VALERIE ALCARAZ           12      Rancho Verde            28:05
182   ALEXIS PAVLOVICH          12      Perris                  28:18
183   JESSICA RODRIGUEZ         10      Corona                  28:26
184   ANDREA GODINEZ            11      Anaheim                 28:34
185   DESTINIE QUINTANA         11      Central (fre)           28:35
186   JAQUIELINE VALDIVIA       11      Baldwin Park            28:40
187   NICOLE ORTEGA             12      Palmdale                28:41
188   VICTORIA FRANCO           11      Central (fre)           28:56
189   SOPHIA SCHROEDER          11      Los Alamitos            29:01
190   SYLVIA BERMUNDEZ          11      Perris                  29:07
191   ALEDGRA GARCIA            11      Central (fre)           29:11
192   MAIRA GONZALEZ            11      Perris                  29:42
193   VALERIE ALVAREZ           11      Chino Hills             29:52
194   MELINA RAMIREZ            11      San Leandro             29:52
195   ELDA QUEZADA              12      Perris                  30:07
196   EVELIN ESQUIVEL           11      San Leandro             30:11
197   ESMERALDA AGUILLON        12      Baldwin Park            30:29



Race #52     Boys Junior Varsity     Division 1     7:38 AM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      MATTHEW BURGUENO         12      Chino Hills             16:32
2      MICHAEL BYRNES           12      Santa Monica            16:54
3      PRESCOTT LEATHERWO       11      Huntington Beach        16:55
4      BRANDON VO               11      La Mirada               16:57
5      LUC LANDRUM              11      Saugus                  17:06
6      JORDI PERFETTI           11      Huntington Beach        17:16
7      WILLIAM WANG             11      Arcadia                 17:17
8      BON WON KOO              11      Crescenta Valley        17:18
9      NICKLAUS TORRES          12      El Camino Real          17:18
10     MARCO VALERO             12      Crescenta Valley        17:20
11     SHANE YOSHIYAMA          12      Edison (hb)             17:25
12     CAMERON ATIN             12      Crescenta Valley        17:26
13     BEN FALLEY               11      Mira Costa              17:27
14     TYLER O'SULLIVAN         11      Saugus                  17:27
15     NATHAN ANDRADE           12      El Camino Real          17:29
16     RICARDO VEGA             11      Chino Hills             17:31
17     JOHN JAE LEE             12      Crescenta Valley        17:33
18     MICHAEL MILLER           12      Chino Hills             17:34
19     ERIC SOLANO              12      La Mirada               17:35
20     LUCAS MARTINEZ           12      Claremont               17:35
21     BRANDEN LEE              11      Arcadia                 17:36
22     ERIC CHENEY              11      Valencia (val)          17:37
23     JACOB SPIVEK             11      Valencia (val)          17:37
24     HIRO OZAKI               12      Chino Hills             17:37
25     ALEXIS VARGAS            11      Paramount               17:38
26     SANJAY PFUPAJENA         11      Arcadia                 17:38
27     ALEX FAUST               12      West Torrance           17:39
28     MICHAEL ENG              12      Arcadia                 17:40
29     WILLIAM CHOI             11      Beckman                 17:44
30     NATE MONTOYA             11      Elk Grove               17:47
31     ANDREW ROPPER            12      Capo Valley             17:48
32     MICHAEL MALGERI          12      Redondo Union           17:49
33     MATT MULLINS             11      Mira Costa              17:50
34     WILLIAM ANDREW HIND      12      Santiago (cor)          17:51
35     SATOSHI ISHIGAKI         11      West Torrance           17:52
36     JACOB REYES              12      Arcadia                 17:54
37     JOHN HARWOOD             12      Saugus                  17:55
38     DYLAN CHE                11      Arcadia                 17:56
39     NICHOLAS MERCER          11      Chino Hills             18:00
40     DAMIAN DE CASAS          12      Chino Hills             18:00
41     BENJAMIN DOUGLAS         11      Redondo Union           18:00
42     RAYMOND LOZANO           11      Lincoln (sto)           18:00
43     DAISUKE SASADA           12      West Torrance           18:01
44     JAY SIMPSON              11      Edison (hb)             18:01
45     MATT WORDEN              12      Crescenta Valley        18:02
46     DAVID MUNOZ              11      Redondo Union           18:04
47     KYLE ILETO               11      Chino Hills             18:04
48     JESSIE LOPEZ             12      Paramount               18:05
49     MARK MATHEU              12      Crescenta Valley        18:05
50     KHANG TONG               11      Mira Mesa               18:06
51     GARRETT SENO             12      Elk Grove               18:11
52     KEVIN CONROY             12      Arcadia                 18:11
53     TROY CRUZ                12      El Camino Real          18:12
54     ELIJAH LEEPER            11      Mira Mesa               18:13
55     RYAN AUSLAND             11      West Torrance           18:15
56     TIMOTHY HARJO            12      Golden Valley (sc)      18:16
57     CAMERON BOOTH            11      Claremont               18:18
58     KEITH GARVER             11      West Torrance           18:19
59     ADRIAN SOLIS             11      Edison (hb)             18:20
60     NICHOLAS HILLS           11      Los Osos                18:23
61     NICHOLAS CHI             12      Arcadia                 18:24
62     ALEXANDER GREENE         11      Chino Hills             18:26
63     ROBERTO VARGAS           11      Capo Valley             18:26
64     ERIC CHAN                12      Mira Mesa               18:27
65     ROBERTO AVILA            11      Capo Valley             18:27
66     JACOB LANDSBERG          11      Claremont               18:30
67     AMRIT RANDENIYA          12      Mira Costa              18:30
68     DANIEL PINEDA            11      Golden Valley (sc)      18:34
69     FLAVIO JARAMILLO         11      Alisal                  18:34
70     MATT CERVANTES           11      Golden Valley (sc)      18:35
71     LARS HEINSTEDT           11      Saugus                  18:37
72     MARC DONNELLY            10      Claremont               18:39
73     AIDAN BELL               11      Redondo Union           18:41
74     HERNAN GOMEZ             12      La Mirada               18:42
75     ALEX HURWITZ             12      University (irv)        18:45
76     NICO FUJII               11      Edison (hb)             18:47
77     SPENCER MOFFAT           11      Valencia (val)          18:48
78     ZACH ALVARADO            12      Crescenta Valley        18:48
79     BLAKE JACKSON            11      Saugus                  18:48
80     RYAN FINO                11      Will C. Wood            18:49
81     JASEN PENA               11      Paramount               18:52
82     MARK BOLEN               11      Saugus                  18:53
83     MICHAEL RIVERA           12      Diamond Bar             18:54
84     CODY GRIFFIN             11      Chino Hills             18:55
85     GAVIN OVERTURF           12      West Torrance           18:56
86     LUKE BOLEN               11      Saugus                  18:56
87     MARCUS CHOW              11      West Torrance           18:56
88     WILL OCHOA               12      Crescenta Valley        18:59
89     JOSEPH NGO               11      Mira Mesa               18:59
90     ALEX MCCUNE              11      San Marcos (sm)         18:59
91     JAKOB VITALE             11      Santa Monica            19:00
92     BRETT MILLER             11      University (irv)        19:01
93     HAYATO KATO              11      University (irv)        19:02
94     DANNY AVERY              12      Elk Grove               19:05
95     ISAAC RUIZ-SMITH         11      Steele Canyon           19:06
96     CAMERON BROADBENT        11      Saugus                  19:09
97     THOMAS TRAN              12      Mira Mesa               19:09
98     VINCENT WU               12      Mira Mesa               19:10
99     SEAN CASTRO              12      La Mirada               19:10
100   THOMAS RAMIREZ            11      Redondo Union           19:10
101   NOAH SMITH                11      San Marcos (sm)         19:11
102   SAM PORTER                12      Mira Mesa               19:11
103   OSCAR CHAVEZ              12      Palmdale                19:12
104   JORDAN SAHAR              11      El Camino Real          19:12
105   ALLEN WANG                12      Diamond Bar             19:12
106   ALEJANDRO RIOS            11      Paramount               19:12
107   KIARASH RAHBAR            12      Capo Valley             19:13
108   JOSHUA OSWALD             11      Beckman                 19:13
109   DANTE LUIS-BROWN          11      Claremont               19:14
110   JONATHAN FINN             9       Valencia (val)          19:14
111   ANAY PATEL                11      Steele Canyon           19:15
112   NICOLAS ZANI              11      Capo Valley             19:15
113   ADONIS JOSEPH             12      Palmdale                19:15
114   KEVIN DIAZ                11      El Camino Real          19:15
115   CAMERON CHAPPLE           11      Huntington Beach        19:17
116   ALEX PHU                  12      Capo Valley             19:21
117   CHRISTOPHER MARMO         11      Santiago (cor)          19:21
118   GRANT DUNAWAY             11      Lincoln (sto)           19:22
119   NOEL RENTERIA             11      Diamond Bar             19:23
120   LEONEL ALEJANDRE          11      Alisal                  19:23
121   CHRISTOPHER GUZMAN        12      Alisal                  19:25
122   BRYCE GATES               11      Steele Canyon           19:26
123   ESTEBAN FLORES            12      Paramount               19:27
124   ROMAN HUANTE              11      Edison (hb)             19:28
125   BLAKE GABEL               12      Chino Hills             19:30
126   DYLLAN LIZOTTE            12      West Torrance           19:31
127   ROBERT LEWIS              11      Will C. Wood            19:32
128   JEREMY ESTES              11      Pleasant Grove          19:33
129   JUSTIN MAGNO              12      Mira Mesa               19:33
130   CARLOS CISNEROS           11      Paramount               19:39
131   ANDREW LA                 11      Mira Mesa               19:42
132   ANTOR PAUL                12      University (irv)        19:42
133   JAMES GUI                 12      University (irv)        19:42
134   ELLIOT WALKER             11      University (irv)        19:43
135   OZAN ERDAL                12      University (irv)        19:43
136   BAILEY ZIPPERMAN          11      Saugus                  19:44
137   COLE BAIRD                12      Redondo Union           19:46
138   KYLE ANDRUS               12      Elk Grove               19:48
139   GABE WOODWARD             11      Will C. Wood            19:49
140   ZACH DIGNAN               11      University (irv)        19:50
141   ADIAN ALSETH              11      Santa Monica            19:52
142   JOSHUA NGUYEN             11      Los Osos                19:52
143   ADRIAN MUNIZ              11      Golden Valley (sc)      19:56
144   JESSE ROSELLE             10      Claremont               19:59
145   BRYCE MANLEY              12      El Camino Real          20:01
146   SEAN HOSTETTER            11      Capo Valley             20:02
147   LIAM MURRIE               11      Valencia (val)          20:03
148   ANTHONY TYLER             12      West Torrance           20:06
149   ANDREW MCGEE              11      Elk Grove               20:09
150   ZACHERY SERRANO           11      Pleasant Grove          20:11
151   KAY IWATA                 12      University (irv)        20:14
152   OSCAR BARRIOS             12      La Mirada               20:15
153   JARED KAWASAWA            11      Valencia (val)          20:16
154   CAMERON ABDOH             10      Beckman                 20:16
155   IZAQ DVOLT                11      Arcadia                 20:16
156   WILLIAM CHEN              11      Claremont               20:19
157   MICHAEL LAMAR             11      Claremont               20:19
158   LOUIS FURIOSI             11      Will C. Wood            20:24
159   KYLE HOLT                 11      Steele Canyon           20:26
160   KEVIN RUEDA               11      La Mirada               20:35
161   TRAVIS WYNN               11      Lincoln (sto)           20:38
162   DANIEL LACER              11      Lincoln (sto)           20:40
163   HERON CONTRERAS           11      University (irv)        20:40
164   KEVIN MALDONADO           12      Los Osos                20:41
165   RYAN COWGILL              9       Claremont               20:41
166   NICO MILLIGAN             11      Golden Valley (sc)      20:46
167   ANTHONY TARANGO           11      Paramount               20:47
168   ALEXANDER RAMIREZ         11      Diamond Bar             20:47
169   DANIEL CHAVEZ             11      Golden Valley (sc)      20:49
170   NAHUM MOLLLINEDO          11      Golden Valley (sc)      20:51
171   MATTHEW MANNEH            12      Beckman                 20:53
172   SHEA BAUTISTA-CAPOL       12      Crescenta Valley        20:54
173   JACK PETERSON             11      Los Osos                20:56
174   MICHAEL ARMATO            12      Mira Costa              21:10
175   RYAN HOLT                 11      Steele Canyon           21:14
176   RILEY MOLLON              11      Steele Canyon           21:14
177   MATT KENNEDY              11      Mira Costa              21:17
178   JAKE CURRY                11      Will C. Wood            21:21
179   BRIAN HUANTE              11      Lincoln (sto)           21:23
180   ANTONIO MARROQUIN         9       Valencia (val)          21:30
181   WYATT ROBERTSON           12      Capo Valley             21:32
182   NOAH BATES                12      Santiago (cor)          21:33
183   SAMI ARAYA                11      Pleasant Grove          21:34
184   MICHAEL MENDEZ            12      Palmdale                21:35
185   DENISLAV NIKOLOV          12      Los Osos                21:54
186   NATANIEL ESCALARA         12      Palmdale                22:09
187   NATHAN HOO                12      La Mirada               22:24
188   STEVEN SANCHEZ            12      Fontana                 22:25
189   LUCAS HANERA              12      Elk Grove               22:37
190   ANDY MARIN                12      Palmdale                22:39
191   TYLER GAZZANIGA           11      Los Osos                22:50
192   ANDREW DEL CARPIO         11      La Mirada               22:56
193   MATTHEW DISANDRO          11      Mira Costa              22:57
194   RYAN TUNG                 12      Beckman                 22:58
195   GARRETT BORINI            11      Will C. Wood            23:05
196   SAHEL KANDAHARI           11      Will C. Wood            23:06
197   HENRY RODRIGUEZ           11      Diamond Bar             23:14
198   NYKO CRUZ                 12      Pleasant Grove          23:16
199   JUAN SILVA                11      Fontana                 25:05
200   JARED MCROBERTS           11      San Marcos (sm)         25:08



Race #53     Girls Junior Varsity     Division 1     7:46 AM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      CORA BROWN               12      Foothill (sa)           20:24
2      MARISSA BASS             12      Capo Valley             20:28
3      EMILY TALBERT            11      Davis                   20:36
4      SAMANTHA SOLOMON         11      Foothill (sa)           20:41
5      VALERIA BIANCO           11      Capo Valley             20:51
6      NATALIE HARDIMAN         12      Redondo Union           20:53
7      JORDAN FIDELER           11      Mira Costa              21:04
8      CITLALI MOSQUEDA         11      Tesoro                  21:05
9      SARAH MONTGOMERY         12      Mira Costa              21:09
10     HAYLEY GWILLIAM          11      Tesoro                  21:09
11     KATHERINE WOO            11      Tesoro                  21:11
12     CRYSTAL YEN              11      Ayala                   21:16
13     KELLY KUMPIS             11      Mira Costa              21:25
14     ELIZA DAVIS              11      Mira Costa              21:29
15     JASMINE HERNANDEZ        12      Paloma Valley           21:32
16     JODIE STROEVE            12      Davis                   21:36
17     EMILY LOVEKIN            12      Mira Costa              21:40
18     ALLYSON TRUSSELL         11      Tesoro                  21:43
19     ARIEL RAMIREZ            11      Burroughs (bur)         21:48
20     COURTNEY OBERHOLTZ       12      Rancho Cucamonga        21:49
21     CHANTAL RABAY            11      Santiago (cor)          21:51
22     MEGHAN HOULIHAN          12      Centennial (cor)        21:51
23     KATELYN BERTO            12      Palo Verde (NV)         21:53
24     SARAH GILLEN             12      Rancho Cucamonga        21:55
25     ESTHER WANG              11      Davis                   22:01
26     BIANCA VERDUZCO          11      Santa Ana               22:02
27     EMILY JACOBY             11      Tesoro                  22:03
28     ISABELLA RUFFALO-BUR     12      Davis                   22:05
29     ANNA GARRETT             11      Palo Verde (NV)         22:10
30     ERICKA VELOZ             12      Redondo Union           22:11
31     KIMBERLY NEW             12      Lakewood                22:21
32     CINDY FLORES             12      Highland (pal)          22:26
33     KIANA ALVAREZ            12      Paloma Valley           22:28
34     KAYLA SUAN               12      Palo Verde (NV)         22:34
35     KATRINA VILLACARLOS      11      Carondelet              22:35
36     SAMANTHA WILL            12      Redondo Union           22:37
37     JESSICA BOYERS           12      Davis                   22:39
38     OLIVIA MIJARES           11      Tesoro                  22:40
39     MADISON CASAREZ          11      Tesoro                  22:42
40     EMILY BLANCHARD          11      Tesoro                  22:48
41     SAMANTHA CARROLL         12      Capo Valley             22:49
42     ALYSHA HEREDIA           12      Lakewood                22:50
43     LAUREN EMORY             11      Capo Valley             22:52
44     RACHEL COTTLE            11      Tesoro                  22:53
45     ANNA YOUNG               11      Davis                   22:54
46     CHRISTINE RODRIGUEZ      11      Wilson (lb)             22:54
47     BRYANNA ESPIRITU         11      Capo Valley             22:57
48     ANNABELLE ZHOU           11      Davis                   23:00
49     EMILY BAKER              10      Wilson (lb)             23:02
50     ANA LINARES              11      Santa Ana               23:02
51     ZOE RUGE                 11      Palo Verde (NV)         23:05
52     MADISON SCOTT            11      Mira Costa              23:09
53     SARA GUSTAFSON           11      Mira Costa              23:10
54     KAYLI JESTER             11      Santiago (cor)          23:12
55     AMANDA FINN              11      Valencia (val)          23:16
56     PRISCILLA LAW            12      Monta Vista (cup)       23:17
57     KYLA SEVERANCE           11      Palo Verde (NV)         23:19
58     DANI HERNANDEZ           11      Tesoro                  23:22
59     JULIA ZABALA             12      Davis                   23:25
60     SAHAR HASSANPOUR         11      El Camino Real          23:26
61     VERONICA LUNA            11      Santa Ana               23:27
62     KAITLIN CARROLL          12      Capo Valley             23:28
63     WENDY MORALES            11      Palo Verde (NV)         23:32
64     HEIDI ELIGIO             11      Burroughs (bur)         23:32
65     SABRINA BORCHARD         11      Davis                   23:32
66     HEIDI HERNANDEZ          11      Foothill (sa)           23:33
67     RACHEL CANON             11      Carondelet              23:34
68     HEATHER SCHEIBLEY        11      Carondelet              23:35
69     JULIA RUIZ               11      Rancho Cucamonga        23:48
70     ARIANNA MCDONALD         11      Ayala                   23:48
71     KATHERINE LUBINSKI       11      Capo Valley             23:49
72     VALERIE MAGDALENO        12      Santa Ana               23:59
73     LILY CASTRO              11      Paloma Valley           24:00
74     AUDREY MICHINOCK         12      Capo Valley             24:07
75     JOANN CHENG              12      Wilson (lb)             24:10
76     RUBY PROSSER             9       Wilson (lb)             24:10
77     BRIELLE JOHNSON          12      Lakewood                24:12
78     ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ         12      Santiago (cor)          24:13
79     GEDELYNN GARCIA          12      Highland (pal)          24:13
80     KARIN OKAWA              12      El Camino Real          24:15
81     LEAH GUZMAN              11      Rancho Cucamonga        24:16
82     ELIZABETH GONZALEZ       11      Wilson (lb)             24:18
83     ALYSSA VEGA              12      Santiago (cor)          24:18
84     TAYLER HUNT              11      Capo Valley             24:18
85     KAYLA YOO                11      Valencia (val)          24:23
86     SYDNEY KYSAR             11      El Camino Real          24:27
87     JAMIE LEONARD            12      Redondo Union           24:29
88     JAE YOUN LEE             11      Monta Vista (cup)       24:29
89     JADE HINOJOZA            11      Rancho Cucamonga        24:29
90     KAT CROMPTON             11      Capo Valley             24:33
91     CAROLYN PADDEN           12      Mira Costa              24:38
92     JACKIE ROMERO            11      Lakewood                24:42
93     SAMANTHA SANCHEZ         12      Mira Costa              24:48
94     DARLENE ROWE             12      Highland (pal)          24:50
95     CASSIDY TATE             11      Lakewood                24:51
96     SYDNEY VINCENT           11      Santiago (cor)          24:56
97     SHRIYA ASHER             11      Mira Costa              25:07
98     ARIEL HANAMAIKAI         12      Santa Fe                25:07
99     LAUREN GAOR              11      Valencia (val)          25:14
100   KELLIE DEMARIA            12      Carondelet              25:15
101   VERONICA VELGARA          11      Paloma Valley           25:17
102   MARIA GARCIA              11      Valley View             25:38
103   VANESSA TAHAY             11      Cleveland               25:43
104   SAMANTHA GARCIA           11      Ayala                   25:54
105   ISABELLA BABICHI          12      Davis                   25:54
106   YURIDIA PEREZ             11      Foothill (sa)           26:12
107   MICHELLE CABANAS          11      Foothill (sa)           26:20
108   BESTEY MAAS               11      Santiago (cor)          26:27
109   JASMINE GARZA             12      Foothill (sa)           26:30
110   KAYLA GIANNATASIO         12      Santiago (cor)          26:31
111   STEPHANIE SALAS           11      Santa Fe                26:33
112   VERONICA VENTURA          11      Oxnard                  26:52
113   AMBER SAN MIGUEL          12      Ayala                   26:58
114   LIZBETH PAREDES           11      Santa Fe                27:15
115   TAYLOR NELSON             12      Valencia (val)          27:18
116   MICHELLE GOMEZ            11      Fontana                 27:18
117   BRENDA MONGE              11      Cleveland               27:22
118   MALLORY SCHIAVO           11      Cleveland               27:24
119   STEPHANIE ROSALES         12      Oxnard                  27:25
120   FATIMA LANDEROS           11      Cleveland               27:31
121   SOFIA MONTES              11      Cleveland               28:24
122   AYAT ALGAZA               11      La Mirada               28:53



Race #54     Boys Junior Varsity     Division 1     8:00 AM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      JACOB BURCH              12      Rancho Cucamonga        16:29
2      DANIEL DABEL             12      Homestead               16:48
3      ELLIOT SANCHEZ           12      Rancho Cucamonga        16:51
4      NICO GONZALEZ            12      Loyola                  16:58
5      ANTHONY ANTONUCCI        12      Loyola                  16:59
6      JONATHAN FLORES          11      Palisades               17:00
7      CJ SLOAN                 11      Homestead               17:01
8      MEL VEGA                 12      Palisades               17:01
9      DAVID SANCHEZ            11      Beaumont                17:04
10     JULIAN GUTIERREZ         11      Rancho Cucamonga        17:09
11     SANTIAGO VEGA            12      Corona                  17:09
12     ROHAN CASTELINO          11      De La Salle             17:11
13     NICHOLAS O'BRIENSKY      12      Trabuco Hills           17:12
14     MARCO CAMPOS             12      Rancho Cucamonga        17:13
15     ADITYA SAMPATH           12      Homestead               17:13
16     CHRIS FRANCO             12      Beaumont                17:13
17     PAUL AJOHDA              12      Highland (pal)          17:14
18     MATTHEW KIM              9       Monte Vista (dan)       17:14
19     CARSON SAWCHUK           10      Monte Vista (dan)       17:19
20     IKENNA ARCHARA           11      Highland (pal)          17:19
21     THOMAS ATLEE             12      Loyola                  17:23
22     CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ        12      Rancho Cucamonga        17:23
23     JOSHUA HEARD             11      El Toro                 17:24
24     CARTER BOWDOIN           11      Loyola                  17:25
25     EMMANUEL PEREZ           12      Warren (dow)            17:25
26     NICOLAS MCCLURE          11      Trabuco Hills           17:27
27     KEVIN ANTUNA             11      Warren (dow)            17:28
28     FELIPE ST. AGUEDA        12      Highland (pal)          17:29
29     URIEL CORTES             10      Santee                  17:30
30     GABRIEL FULIGNI          11      Palisades               17:33
31     ISAI PEREZ               12      Santa Ana               17:33
32     ALEJANDRO ESCALANT       12      Corona                  17:33
33     VICTOR MORA              11      Godinez Fundament       17:33
34     SHIVAM PATEL             11      Valencia (pla)          17:33
35     CAMERON MACKAY           10      Homestead               17:35
36     JORDAN BURKHARDT         11      Palisades               17:36
37     CONNOR SMITH             12      De La Salle             17:37
38     ALEK KOMATINA            12      Bonita Vista            17:38
39     DIEGO CARLSON            11      Loyola                  17:38
40     MATTHEW CRUZ             11      California (whi)        17:38
41     GAVIN PFAFFINGER         11      Loyola                  17:39
42     THOMAS STOLPE            12      Long Beach Poly         17:39
43     CHRISTIAN ESTRADA        12      Santee                  17:41
44     DEREK MATOS              11      Long Beach Poly         17:42
45     MICHAEL MCKENNEY         12      De La Salle             17:43
46     EVAN WEST                12      Davis                   17:43
47     MATTHEW ALLEN            11      Agoura                  17:44
48     ETHAN LAU                11      El Toro                 17:46
49     ERIK GRAMMELVEDT         11      Carlsbad                17:46
50     MICHAEL CRUZ             12      Valencia (pla)          17:47
51     MICHEALANGELO ZAVAL      12      Warren (dow)            17:49
52     ALEJANDRO VEGA           11      Carlsbad                17:49
53     MATTHEW CUSTODIO         11      Bonita Vista            17:50
54     MICHAEL FISSINGER        11      Loyola                  17:51
55     KUSH ATTAL               11      Trabuco Hills           17:51
56     GIOVANNY ALONSO          12      Santee                  17:52
57     MARK HUNTER              12      Highland (pal)          17:52
58     LUIS TAMAYO              11      Perris                  17:53
59     TYLER HARPER             11      Beaumont                17:53
60     MIGUEL ALARCON           11      Corona                  17:53
61     BRENDON THOMPSON         11      Roosevelt (cor)         17:53
62     ENRIQUE BARAJAS          11      De La Salle             17:56
63     CHANDLER STAINBROO       11      Rancho Cucamonga        17:56
64     NICK SOARES              11      Arroyo Grande           17:57
65     MICHAEL GOMEZ            11      Loyola                  17:58
66     MARCO UGARTE             10      Bonita Vista            17:58
67     JULIO PIZANO             11      Godinez Fundament       17:59
68     BENTON BICKETT           12      Canyon Crest Acad.      18:01
69     WILLIAM TAYLOR           12      Palisades               18:02
70     SAMUEL GEORGE            10      Monte Vista (dan)       18:02
71     AARON CAPINPIN           12      De La Salle             18:03
72     ALEXANDER REID           11      El Toro                 18:03
73     ALEX SHIEH               12      Cupertino               18:04
74     DAVID WILSON             12      Davis                   18:04
75     MICHAEL FLORES           11      Trabuco Hills           18:05
76     MATTHEW HOFFMAN          11      Trabuco Hills           18:05
77     AIDAN COX                12      Davis                   18:06
78     IVAN MOLINA              11      Beaumont                18:06
79     BEN HANSEN               11      Palisades               18:08
80     CHRISTOPHER BOYD         12      El Toro                 18:10
81     PETER MARTIN             11      Cupertino               18:11
82     ERIC FUSON               11      Long Beach Poly         18:12
83     JEREMY LEE               10      Homestead               18:13
84     XAVIER CUELLAR           11      California (whi)        18:13
85     AUSTIN LABRY             11      Cosumnes Oaks           18:13
86     ETHAN COVERT             11      Cosumnes Oaks           18:13
87     ALEX LY                  11      Long Beach Poly         18:13
88     PHILLIP NEMAN            11      Palisades               18:14
89     DANTE LUCAS              12      James Logan             18:15
90     AKE SUBANNARAT           12      Aliso Niguel            18:16
91     MARCUS HARRELL           11      Godinez Fundament       18:16
92     SEAN GLANCY              11      Canyon Crest Acad.      18:17
93     LUKE VAN LANT            12      Long Beach Poly         18:18
94     DANIEL MAGUIRE           10      Monte Vista (dan)       18:18
95     OWEN JOHNSON             11      James Logan             18:19
96     TYLER JACKSON            11      Valencia (pla)          18:20
97     JACOB VALENCIA           11      Beaumont                18:21
98     BRENT KELLY              12      Newbury Park            18:21
99     HUNTER PACE              12      Foothill (ple)          18:21
100   JOSEPH CLEMEN             12      Newbury Park            18:22
101   RAFAEL NARANJO            11      Warren (dow)            18:22
102   DAVIS TSE                 12      Loyola                  18:22
103   JOSH KING                 11      De La Salle             18:23
104   ANTHONY ROCHA             12      Monte Vista (dan)       18:24
105   JAMMAL AWAD               11      Warren (dow)            18:24
106   ISAAC OCAMPO              11      Godinez Fundament       18:25
107   ELEAZAR BARAJAS           11      De La Salle             18:27
108   ALEX CRONK                12      Agoura                  18:27
109   JOSEPH ALANIS             11      California (whi)        18:28
110   CADE HAMMOND              10      Monte Vista (dan)       18:30
111   JOSE MORENO               11      Valencia (pla)          18:31
112   DEMAREA WALTON            9       Highland (pal)          18:31
113   ANTONIO GARCIA            11      Santa Ana               18:33
114   DALTON MUTH               12      Beaumont                18:34
115   EDDIE CORTEZ              12      Valencia (pla)          18:34
116   ALI AJAJ                  12      El Toro                 18:34
117   MATT JONES                12      Highland (pal)          18:35
118   JOSE SALAS                12      Perris                  18:36
119   AARON WHITE               11      Aliso Niguel            18:36
120   JILLIAN CRUZADA           12      Valencia (pla)          18:36
121   RANIEL SANTOS             11      Cosumnes Oaks           18:38
122   KESTER TAN                11      Loyola                  18:39
123   BRANDON FARRAR            11      Beaumont                18:40
124   DANILO RADOVIC            12      Cupertino               18:41
125   MICHAEL AI                12      Canyon Crest Acad.      18:41
126   RYAN FERNALD              12      Newbury Park            18:42
127   GRANT ALLAN               11      El Toro                 18:43
128   KHOI LE                   11      Trabuco Hills           18:44
129   KENNY CASTANEDA           12      Rancho Cucamonga        18:44
130   ALEX QUIJADA              11      California (whi)        18:45
131   CHRISTOPHER EHRICH        11      Valencia (pla)          18:45
132   WILLIAM JONES             12      Monte Vista (dan)       18:46
133   ERIC WEI                  12      Piedmont Hills          18:48
134   JUSTIN CASTILLO           12      Valencia (pla)          18:48
135   ROBERT SPROTTE            11      James Logan             18:52
136   ALEX LIMON                11      Davis                   18:53
137   CAMERON HURD              12      Trabuco Hills           18:54
138   MATTHEW GIBBEL            11      Aliso Niguel            18:55
139   ENRICO SORIANO            12      Glendale                18:55
140   WILL MOCNIK               11      Aliso Niguel            18:55
141   JOSEPH GONZALES           12      Newbury Park            18:56
142   EDWARD AVILA              12      Beaumont                18:56
143   STEVE ARCE                12      Valencia (pla)          18:57
144   LEO ACOSTA                12      Valencia (pla)          18:59
145   SETH WHELCHEL             11      Long Beach Poly         19:00
146   RICARDO ORTIZ             12      Santa Ana               19:01
147   MICHAEL ECHANIZ           11      Central (fre)           19:01
148   GIOVANNY PARRA            11      Godinez Fundament       19:02
149   QUINN REILLY              11      Canyon Crest Acad.      19:04
150   GALAAN ABDISSA            11      Palisades               19:04
151   ISAIAH COYOTL             11      Glendale                19:05
152   ARNOLD SANCHEZ            11      California (whi)        19:06
153   RENE HUIZAR               12      Perris                  19:10
154   STEIN ACKER               12      Foothill (ple)          19:11
155   BRANDON HEIN              11      Davis                   19:13
156   SPENCER MILLS             12      Cupertino               19:15
157   BRAYAN CORIA              12      Perris                  19:15
158   NORBERTO GOMEZ            11      Santee                  19:15
159   NATE COOPER               10      Long Beach Poly         19:17
160   JACK ROBINSON             11      Cupertino               19:18
161   RAFAEL WILSON             12      Agoura                  19:19
162   ALI CHARARA               11      Long Beach Poly         19:21
163   JACOB STRUBLE             12      Corona                  19:21
164   JOSE BATALLA              12      Centennial (cor)        19:23
165   RAFAY WARSI               12      James Logan             19:23
166   WILLY VARGAS              11      Santee                  19:24
167   BENJAMIN HUTTON           11      Canyon Crest Acad.      19:24
168   DILL KHIM                 11      Long Beach Poly         19:24
169   ETHAN MAI                 12      Piedmont Hills          19:26
170   IZAIAH ZUNIGA             12      Long Beach Poly         19:27
171   RYAN CHAI                 10      El Toro                 19:31
172   IVAN SILVAS               12      Santa Ana               19:32
173   JAMES HUANG               12      Canyon Crest Acad.      19:32
174   SAMUEL PAK                11      Canyon Crest Acad.      19:33
175   ALEX GRADEN               12      Agoura                  19:33
176   XAVIER SALCIDO            12      Beaumont                19:34
177   CHRISTIAN PARDO           11      Warren (dow)            19:36
178   ANDREW RAMIREZ            12      Beaumont                19:36
179   CONNER BRADLEY            12      Corona                  19:39
180   ZACH ANDERSON             12      Vista                   19:39
181   JORDAN MALAGON            11      James Logan             19:44
182   JOSE OCHOA                12      Perris                  19:45
183   ETHAN HARTLINE            11      El Toro                 19:49
184   ISAAC LOPEZ               12      Rancho Verde            19:54
185   EDUARDO PAVEZ             11      Canyon Crest Acad.      19:56
186   RYAN NISHIKAWA            12      Davis                   19:56
187   RICARDO SALAS             11      James Logan             19:59
188   ANDRES NUNEZ              12      Perris                  20:01
189   LUKE VALDES               11      Arroyo Grande           20:03
190   FRANCISCO ROMERO          11      Santa Ana               20:03
191   TU KINH NGUYEN            11      Cupertino               20:06
192   BENNETT NGAN              11      Cupertino               20:07
193   EDUARDO ALVAREZ           12      Corona                  20:12
194   THEO BALESTRA             11      Palisades               20:12
195   MATTHEW MARGOLIN          11      Aliso Niguel            20:14
196   COLE REGAS                11      Aliso Niguel            20:15
197   DYLAN GORDON              12      Agoura                  20:17
198   FRANK MCMULLIN            11      Cupertino               20:19
199   SIMING YANG               11      Cupertino               20:20
200   MATT DICKINSON            12      Foothill (ple)          20:24
201   JAKE POMERLEAU            11      Carlsbad                20:25
202   AMADOR TORRES             12      Santa Ana               20:28
203   CLIFFORD JIANG            12      Rancho Cucamonga        20:28
204   ROMMEL ESQUIVEL           11      La Quinta (lq)          20:29
205   KRISTIAN VARELA           12      Godinez Fundament       20:30
206   JESSE GONZALES            12      Perris                  20:33
207   JAMES PRESTON             11      Vista                   20:43
208   ULISES FLORES             12      Godinez Fundament       20:43
209   MICAH MOSS                11      Agoura                  20:47
210   NICHOLAS KEEFER           11      Foothill (ple)          20:49
211   BRYCE FREEMAN             11      Rancho Cucamonga        20:50
212   RUBEN RIVERA              11      Central (fre)           20:57
213   GEORGE ZENDEJAS           11      La Quinta (lq)          20:58
214   XAVIER SILVA              12      La Quinta (lq)          20:59
215   JACOB KIM                 9       El Toro                 21:01
216   ETHAN GIBSON              12      Central (fre)           21:15
217   THOMAS HART               12      Davis                   21:17
218   RAPHAEL VARELA            11      Centennial (cor)        21:18
219   GRIFFIN NEWELL            12      Arroyo Grande           21:33
220   JAKE SILVA                11      Arroyo Grande           21:33
221   OSCAR FIGUEROA            12      Godinez Fundament       21:35
222   OMAR MENDOZA              11      Perris                  21:37
223   NICOLAS SANDOVAL          12      Santee                  21:37
224   JOSE LEMUS                12      Glendale                21:38
225   JOEL PION                 12      Davis                   21:48
226   ADRIAN GUTIERREZ          11      Santa Ana               21:50
227   RAIN BABAUTA              12      Davis                   21:50
228   BROGAN DAY                11      Canyon Crest Acad.      22:00
229   DYLAN SCHLOBOHM           11      Centennial (cor)        22:02
230   BRAD DURAN                11      Centennial (cor)        22:17
231   PERRIS BOY JV             12      Perris                  22:29
232   PABLO MARTINEZ            12      Glendale                22:32
233   MALVIN AULAKH             12      Foothill (ple)          22:33
234   JOSHUA GUARDADO           11      Newbury Park            22:37
235   ERNESTO FLORES            11      Santee                  22:55
236   DAVID PADUA               12      Rancho Verde            23:01
237   STEVEN GRANDA             12      Rancho Verde            23:44
238   WILLIAM SULLIVAN          11      Cosumnes Oaks           24:19
239   RUBEN PEREZ               12      Santa Ana               24:25



Race #55     Girls Junior Varsity     Division 1     8:08 AM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      SOPHIE DICESARE          11      Newbury Park            19:48
2      MADELYN COOK             11      Serrano                 19:54
3      SERENA CHOUHAN           11      Golden Valley (sc)      20:05
4      CARINA SZABO             11      Saugus                  20:09
5      ALEXANDRIA WISEMAN       11      Vista Murrieta          20:25
6      YOANNA ARENAS            11      Vacaville               20:28
7      KENNEDY WALL             12      Newbury Park            20:31
8      SAMANTHA TAYLOR          12      Vista Murrieta          20:32
9      JASMINE ORTIZ            12      Saugus                  20:32
10     HANNAH KUROWSKI          12      Camarillo               20:35
11     ALLISON ESKENAZI         11      Quartz Hill             20:41
12     TAYLOR HERNANDEZ         12      West Ranch              20:43
13     LINNEA BEVAN             11      Trabuco Hills           20:50
14     LIEZL MAREE              11      Vista Murrieta          20:57
15     ISABEL GUTIERREZ         12      Aliso Niguel            20:59
16     CASSIDY GILES            11      Camarillo               21:09
17     CLAIRE KANE              11      Trabuco Hills           21:12
18     BELLA ELLWEIN            11      Saugus                  21:13
19     MELISSA WISSMAN          11      Carlsbad                21:15
20     MICHELLE WUBBEN          11      Quartz Hill             21:15
21     DANIELA SORIA            12      Citrus Valley           21:16
22     REECE SCHWEIBOLD         12      Carlsbad                21:18
23     LIANNA PEREZ             11      Vista Murrieta          21:19
24     KATIE ARNOLD             11      Quartz Hill             21:21
25     HANNAH CASE              11      Vacaville               21:22
26     ELLIOT YUEN              12      West Ranch              21:24
27     CASSIEL NORTIER-TILLY    11      Vacaville               21:25
28     KIRSTEN JENKINS          12      Aliso Niguel            21:25
29     BRENDA GARCIA            12      Camarillo               21:27
30     BETHANY HINSON           12      Golden Valley (sc)      21:28
31     EMMA VEIDT               12      Carlsbad                21:30
32     LINDSEY MCCRORY          11      Saugus                  21:32
33     OLINA WONG               9       Northgate               21:34
34     BROOKE MATYAS            11      Carlsbad                21:38
35     LAUREN SMITH             11      West Ranch              21:38
36     VICTORIA RIOS            12      Quartz Hill             21:42
37     EMMA GERSTEN             11      Trabuco Hills           21:43
38     CAILLIE BINNIE           12      West Ranch              21:43
39     DANIELLE BEREJIKIAN      11      Camarillo               21:47
40     CARLIE BYRNE             11      Saugus                  21:51
41     KATE MONCUR              12      Trabuco Hills           21:51
42     MARISSA THOMAS           11      Aliso Niguel            21:52
43     JULIE PHENGSY            11      Golden Valley (sc)      21:53
44     CAROLINA VANKEULEN       11      Aliso Niguel            21:54
45     SABRINA BARRON           11      Roosevelt (cor)         22:00
46     KAYLAH AMIS              12      Quartz Hill             22:02
47     GWEN FRANKIAN            11      Saugus                  22:03
48     GABRIELLA BARRIOS        11      Northgate               22:05
49     VIVIANA CASTRO           11      Northgate               22:06
50     AMANDA HERRINGTON        11      Edison (hb)             22:14
51     DANIELLE GILLIONS        11      Aliso Niguel            22:15
52     JESSICA AU               11      Diamond Bar             22:19
53     PAULINA KANE             11      Agoura                  22:22
54     DANAE HALL               12      West Ranch              22:24
55     KYLEE WAALK              12      West Ranch              22:24
56     SALLY GU                 11      West Ranch              22:25
57     MARIE ZAVALA             12      El Rancho               22:28
58     LESLIE GARCIA            11      Trabuco Hills           22:29
59     EMMA LOPEZ               12      Camarillo               22:30
60     ANYSSA GUZMAN            11      West Ranch              22:33
61     KRISTEN HAMILTON         11      Vacaville               22:35
62     MELODY HSU               11      Walnut                  22:37
63     MACKINLEY SEBEHAR        11      Carlsbad                22:38
64     BIJOU DE JONG            12      Agoura                  22:42
65     RACHEL STEELE            12      Carlsbad                22:42
66     HUNTER KENNEDY           12      Edison (hb)             22:45
67     LISA NGO                 12      Mira Mesa               22:46
68     MARGARET LOPEZ           12      Saugus                  22:47
69     ALISON WEBB              11      Edison (hb)             22:47
70     SIERRA MCCORMICK         11      Aliso Niguel            22:48
71     KAYLA RUIZ               11      Aliso Niguel            22:48
72     TASHA STUART-SHUMA       11      Camarillo               22:51
73     SAMANTHA ALVAREZ         12      Walnut                  22:54
74     DEANNA WISSMAN           11      Carlsbad                22:57
75     MARY ARMENTA             11      Northgate               22:59
76     BRITTNEY WHITE           11      Trabuco Hills           23:02
77     JORDYN BOUCH             12      Serrano                 23:06
78     KAITLYN GOMEZ            11      Saugus                  23:06
79     ALEXANDRA SOHONI         12      Edison (hb)             23:09
80     VALERIE TRUONG           11      Walnut                  23:09
81     THERESA NGUYEN           12      Mira Mesa               23:11
82     KAREN MASTER             11      Northgate               23:13
83     MARLENE ANDRADE          11      El Rancho               23:14
84     CYDNEY GAGE              11      Serrano                 23:22
85     ASHLEY SMITH             12      Citrus Valley           23:28
86     HAYLEY BENSMILLER        12      West Ranch              23:28
87     ALICIA SANCHEZ           12      Camarillo               23:29
88     ALIA CHRISTIAN           12      Vacaville               23:29
89     ANDREA HIGGS             11      Golden Valley (sc)      23:32
90     EVELYN SARABIA           11      La Quinta (lq)          23:33
91     LAUREN DEAN              11      Citrus Valley           23:34
92     CINDY HERRERA            11      Montclair (mon)         23:41
93     CARLY DACOSTA            12      Mira Mesa               23:43
94     WINTER SCHWEIBOLD        12      Carlsbad                23:44
95     JESSICA KOLACH           11      Northgate               23:45
96     ARIEL HOAGE              11      Vacaville               23:47
97     AMILIA ORTIZ             11      Alta Loma               23:55
98     DESTINY RIOS             11      Paramount               24:01
99     IRENE AGUILAR            12      Vacaville               24:03
100   MONTSERRAT GUTIERR        11      Quartz Hill             24:05
101   IVY CAPSHAW               12      Vacaville               24:05
102   ASHLEY LIU                11      Peninsula               24:08
103   KAITLYN MUNDY             11      Golden Valley (sc)      24:09
104   CHARIS BLACK              9       Vista Murrieta          24:13
105   CARMINA CORRALES          12      La Quinta (lq)          24:15
106   BROOKE WIGGS              12      Quartz Hill             24:23
107   JULISSA QUINTERO          11      El Rancho               24:23
108   BEKAH BARNES              12      Agoura                  24:23
109   RYLEIGH GISSEL            11      Beaumont                24:24
110   SONALI MAYER              11      Camarillo               24:25
111   KATIE GUNTHER             12      Newbury Park            24:26
112   JACQUELINE TRAN           11      Mira Mesa               24:27
113   DESIRAE ESSEX             11      Trabuco Hills           24:27
114   CEARA CARSON              12      Carlsbad                24:30
115   LINDSEY HOLLIFIELD        11      Citrus Valley           24:31
116   RACHEL LOU                11      Agoura                  24:46
117   STEPHANIE NGUYEN          11      Mira Mesa               24:47
118   KATELYNN MCCLELLIN        12      Vacaville               24:50
119   TYLER LIEBENTRITT         11      Carlsbad                24:51
120   LAUREN HALE               12      Saugus                  24:52
121   CARIS KOZAK               11      Newbury Park            24:58
122   CHELSEA CORAN             12      Edison (hb)             25:04
123   BRIANA JIMENEZ            11      Crescenta Valley        25:05
124   NATHALIE RIVERA           11      Paramount               25:06
125   CAMERON COLLIER           11      West Ranch              25:12
126   SELESTE OLIVA             12      Montclair (mon)         25:26
127   NAYELI RINCON             11      Alta Loma               25:29
128   CINDY DUONG               11      Mira Mesa               25:33
129   VICTORIA LEPE             12      La Quinta (lq)          25:39
130   KATHLEEN BARRIOS          12      Paramount               25:41
131   MAIKEILA LUNCH            11      Vacaville               25:41
132   DANIE LAFAYETTE           12      Quartz Hill             25:47
133   HANA SUGIOKA              11      Newbury Park            25:57
134   SAMANTHA FILLIPIS         11      Beaumont                25:59
135   ESMERALDA ORETEGA-        12      Alta Loma               26:14
136   SOPHIA VIDAURRI           11      Camarillo               26:35
137   NATALIE CHETTO            12      Etiwanda                26:37
138   ANAHY GALVEZ              11      Paramount               26:42
139   EMILY HOLMES              12      Golden Valley (sc)      26:52
140   ISABELLA MARTINEZ         11      Mira Mesa               26:53
141   ANNA KRUEGER              9       Northgate               26:54
142   DAISY RODRIGUEZ           12      La Quinta (lq)          26:57
143   ANA ANDRADE               12      Paramount               27:09
144   JACKIE DALL               11      Crescenta Valley        27:09
145   ANNIE MYERS               11      Crescenta Valley        27:11
146   NICOLA BUCH               11      Beaumont                27:14
147   HANNAH KARPIN             11      Peninsula               27:22
148   RACHEL UTAMA              11      Quartz Hill             27:29
149   NATALIE UNGERMANN         11      Agoura                  27:45
150   TENLEY ACKERMAN           12      Serrano                 27:51
151   REBECCA STELMAN           12      Agoura                  28:01
152   NARIAH BROYARD            11      Beaumont                28:05
153   ASHLEA FLORES             11      Beaumont                28:05
154   MAXINE BARRIOS            11      Northgate               28:37
155   ESMERALDA SANTOS          11      Montclair (mon)         29:26
156   BRENNA AMIS               12      Quartz Hill             29:47



Race #56     Boys JV National Championships     Division 1 & 2     8:22 AM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1     JUSTIN EIPP                 11   Great Oak                  15:38
2     JAGDEEP CHAHAL              10   Burroughs (bur)            15:40
3     MICHAEL GARCIA              12   Great Oak                  15:49
4     GAVIN KORBY                 10   Great Oak                  15:54
5     MATT KONOPKA                12   Dana Hills                 15:56
6     JACOB KORGAN                10   Great Oak                  15:57
7     OWEN BISHOP                 11   Claremont                  16:03
8     MATTHEW TIBBITTS            12   Great Oak                  16:04
9     JACOB CALDERON              10   Burroughs (bur)            16:04
10    MATTHEW BUSSE               12   Bellarmine                 16:05
11    JOSEPH DECK                 11   Bellarmine                 16:06
12    BRYAN LLOPIS                10   Trabuco Hills              16:07
13    PEDRO ALVAREZ               12   El Toro                    16:12
14    DEREK SHIU                  12   Bellarmine                 16:14
15    AZIZ GHADIALI               12   Bellarmine                 16:15
16    MARCUS AVILA                12   Bellarmine                 16:18
17    WESLEY BOWEN                11   Great Oak                  16:18
18    THOMAS ORTEGA                9   Quartz Hill                16:21
19    ANTONIO ARROYO              11   Arcadia                    16:22
20    DAVID FABIAN                11   Dana Hills                 16:24
21    CHRIS HOXSIE                10   Burroughs (bur)            16:24
22    JUAN ENCISO                 10   Saugus                     16:24
23    KAINAN SHORT                12   Dana Hills                 16:25
24    RYAN VO                     10   West Torrance              16:25
25    MICHAEL MARTINEZ            12   Bellarmine                 16:26
26    BUDDY SANTILIAN             12   Canyon (ana)               16:26
27    ANTHONY RUIZ                11   Great Oak                  16:27
28    SEBASTIAN ARIAS             10   Dana Hills                 16:28
29    ANDREW HOXSIE               10   Burroughs (bur)            16:29
30    PABLO RAMALES               12   Arcadia                    16:30
31    MCGUIRE MAX                 11   Claremont                  16:31
32    JULIAN PUFFER               11   Arcadia                    16:33
33    KYLE HART                   11   Canyon (ana)               16:33
34    JUAN LOPEZ                  12   Canyon (ana)               16:33
35    CADEN WILES                 12   Trabuco Hills              16:34
36    GABRIEL RAMIREZ             10   California (whi)           16:35
37    BEN REED                    10   Arcadia                    16:35
38    TYLER STRONG                11   West Torrance              16:35
39    SIMON FULLER                 9   Dana Hills                 16:36
40    RYAN GARCIA                 10   Trabuco Hills              16:36
41    NICK GRUNDER                12   Canyon (ana)               16:36
42    RICHARD SZUTU               11   Ayala                      16:36
43    DYLAN MAJERUS               11   Agoura                     16:37
44    RYAN BENNETT                11   California (whi)           16:39
45    ELIJAH STEPAN               10   Saugus                     16:39
46    AUSTIN LAMB                 11   Mira Costa                 16:40
47    MATTHEW ARRUDA              11   Mira Costa                 16:40
48    ANTHONY CAVUOTI             11   West Torrance              16:40
49    ANDREW FALLS                12   Ayala                      16:42
50    AARON NIERAETH              11   West Torrance              16:43
51    ARTIN ALLAHVERDIAN          10   Crescenta Valley           16:44
52    JOSEPH TORRES               11   California (whi)           16:46
53    TOR GOCKEL                  10   California (whi)           16:46
54    KEVIN LEE                   11   Arcadia                    16:47
55    LUKE TRAFECANTY             11   Claremont                  16:47
56    TREVOR HAYASHIBARA          11   Trabuco Hills              16:48
57    JOEY KIM                    11   Ayala                      16:48
58    BAILEY ANDREW               11   Agoura                     16:48
59    MATT BRUNNER                11   Crescenta Valley           16:49
60    ADRIAN MIRANDA              10   California (whi)           16:49
61    JACOB LAFARGA               12   Claremont                  16:50
62    JOSHUA MONTOYA               9   Agoura                     16:50
63    QUINN ESTRADA               11   California (whi)           16:51
64    BRYCE BUTLER                11   Quartz Hill                16:52
65    LIAM MOHAN                  10   Crescenta Valley           16:52
66    TYLER YOUNG                 11   West Torrance              16:53
67    MATTHEW FONSECA             10   California (whi)           16:54
68    AUGUSTO ORNELAS              9   Saugus                     16:54
69    JACOB DEPPMEIER             12   Bellarmine                 16:55
70    KENTO SIE                   12   Arcadia                    16:55
71    SAMUEL DINH                 12   Quartz Hill                16:57
72    ELIAS SANTILLAN             12   Dana Hills                 16:57
73    DEREK RODRIGUEZ              9   Quartz Hill                16:57
74    JOSH GIESCHEN               12   Davis                      16:57
75    KALVIN VINSKI               11   Claremont                  16:57
76    COLE ANDREW                  9   Dana Hills                 16:59
77    TREVOR ABE                  11   Arcadia                    16:59
78    BRENDAN DEAS                12   Davis                      16:59
79    JOHN WOOD                   11   Mira Costa                 16:59
80    SEAN NEUMAN                 12   Trabuco Hills              17:00
81    NOAH LOGAN                  12   El Toro                    17:00
82    KHAI NGUYEN                 11   El Toro                    17:00
83    ANTHONY KHAN                12   Ayala                      17:03
84    JACOB TANKERSLEY            12   Canyon (ana)               17:06
85    RYAN LOCICERO               12   Mira Costa                 17:06
86    CHRISTIAN FUENTES           12   Burroughs (bur)            17:07
87    KOBE SERRANO                 9   Saugus                     17:07
88    COOPER SESSIONS             12   Quartz Hill                17:08
89    GRANT BOLSTAD               10   Crescenta Valley           17:09
90    JAVIER HURTADO              11   Burroughs (bur)            17:10
91    MARTIN PLASCENCIA           11   Quartz Hill                17:10
92    ETHAN BROWN                 10   Burroughs (bur)            17:10
93    CHRISTOPHER WISDOM          12   El Toro                    17:11
94    ALIAS MEJIA                 12   El Toro                    17:11
95    JAKE ROCHFORD               10   Saugus                     17:11
96    ALEXIS ROMERO                9   Golden Valley (sc)         17:11
97    JOHN YOON                   11   Crescenta Valley           17:12
98    WILLIAM DUAN                10   West Torrance              17:12
99    ISAIAH SEIDMAN               9   West Ranch                 17:12
100   DYLAN HANKAMER              10   Mira Costa                 17:13
101   TJ VON BUSCH                10   Saugus                     17:13
102   KYLE KRUEGER                10   Tesoro                     17:13
103   ANDREW COSTLEY              11   Mira Costa                 17:14
104   ALEX PEREZ                  12   Quartz Hill                17:15
105   COOPER BAHR                 12   Long Beach Poly            17:17
106   LIAM FITZPATRICK             9   West Torrance              17:17
107   THOMAS FLEMING              10   Long Beach Poly            17:18
108   SAM BAKER                   12   El Toro                    17:19
109   KEVIN FAEUSTLE              10   Crescenta Valley           17:21
110   MICHAEL ELIAS               10   Mira Costa                 17:21
111   JACOB GOMEZ                 11   Claremont                  17:21
112   MICAH HARRISON               9   Ayala                      17:23
113   DANIEL RUSH                  9   Golden Valley (sc)         17:24
114   RODNEY CUNNINGHAM           11   West Ranch                 17:27
115   ZACH SERNA                  12   Canyon (ana)               17:27
116   JOSE VASQUEZ                11   Long Beach Poly            17:28
117   XAVIER LOPEZ                12   Ayala                      17:28
118   NICHOLAS DORSETT            11   Trabuco Hills              17:29
119   KC HUNT                     11   Long Beach Poly            17:30
120   ALBERT SERRANO              10   Saugus                     17:31
121   MARI AQUINO                 10   Golden Valley (sc)         17:31
122   TREVOR SODE                 11   Agoura                     17:32
123   DON CARLON                   9   West Ranch                 17:33
124   SPENCER GECK                10   Crescenta Valley           17:34
125   WINSTON TRAN                12   Davis                      17:35
126   CHRIS LY                    11   Ayala                      17:37
127   AIDAN JOHNSON               10   Long Beach Poly            17:41
128   HANK ANDERSON               10   Long Beach Poly            17:42
129   CLEIDER GOMEZ               12   Claremont                  17:48
130   FRANKLIN REITZAS            11   Agoura                     17:49
131   ZACH WHEELER                12   Trabuco Hills              17:50
132   MICHAEL HAGGENMILLE         11   West Ranch                 17:51
133   NOLAN DUNN                  12   Agoura                     17:52
134   JORGE RAGDE                 11   Golden Valley (sc)         17:52
135   HUNTER RICH                 12   Agoura                     17:53
136   ALEX MULLIGAN               10   Tesoro                     18:03
137   JACK HOWARD                 11   Tesoro                     18:05
138   DECLAN VAN DORP             10   Tesoro                     18:05
139   ZETH KLEINMEYER             11   Tesoro                     18:05
140   JACOB OLTHOFF               10   Tesoro                     18:06
141   MATTHEW GO                  11   West Ranch                 18:07
142   STEVEN MARSH                11   Canyon (ana)               18:07
143   AUBTIN TOOFAN               12   Davis                      18:12
144   NICOLAS ROBINSON            12   El Toro                    18:27
145   KEVIN OROZCO                11   Golden Valley (sc)         18:31
146   DEREK CLARKE                12   Tesoro                     18:33
147   JESUS MELCHOR               11   Golden Valley (sc)         18:34
148   BRAYDEN BRUGGEMAN           11   Long Beach Poly            18:38
149   JALEEL DMEIRI               12   Davis                      18:42
150   EVAN BATES                   9   West Ranch                 18:44
151   ANDRE RIVERA                11   Golden Valley (sc)         18:59



Race #57     Girls JV National Championships     Division 1 & 2     8:28 AM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1     EMILY CLAUSE                12   Great Oak                  17:47
2     DESIREE STINGER             12   Great Oak                  18:01
3     MAYA AMBROZIAK              11   Great Oak                  18:20
4     MICHELLE MCINTOSH           11   Great Oak                  18:33
5     ALYSSA UNGRADY              12   Great Oak                  18:51
6     JENNIFER DALY               11   Dana Hills                 18:53
7     JANELLE BAESKENS            11   Claremont                  19:06
8     VICTORIA HODGE              11   Saugus                     19:16
9     CASSIDY HYLTON              11   Great Oak                  19:21
10    ALLY TALPASH                11   Great Oak                  19:26
11    SIERRA PILARSKI             12   Saugus                     19:30
12    ELLIE LEE-MORROW            11   Mira Costa                 19:31
13    CELINE WHITMAN              12   Saugus                     19:31
14    BETSY CANTIN                11   Trabuco Hills              19:37
15    SARAH AYALA                  9   Claremont                  19:38
16    KYLA MORRIS                 10   Claremont                  19:42
17    PAIGE MOLDENHAUER           11   Monte Vista (dan)          19:49
18    MEGAN THURMAN               11   Dana Hills                 19:49
19    SPENCER GREEN               12   Long Beach Poly            19:49
20    AMBER REYES                 10   Long Beach Poly            19:49
21    JESSIE GREGSON-WILLI        11   Mira Costa                 19:51
22    ALEXIS PARK                 10   Trabuco Hills              19:53
23    KIANA WALDEN                11   Tesoro                     19:54
24    BESS MARKLEY                10   Claremont                  19:55
25    OLIVIA BAME                 10   Monte Vista (dan)          19:58
26    ELENA POEUNG                11   Long Beach Poly            19:58
27    MACKENNA PARK               10   Saugus                     19:58
28    ELIZA MURRAY                11   Mira Costa                 20:00
29    EMILY STEBBINGS             12   Mira Costa                 20:01
30    CLARE HWANG                 11   Claremont                  20:01
31    EMILY PAI                   11   Dana Hills                 20:05
32    JAKEE VICTORIA              11   Saugus                     20:11
33    SARAH MARRIOTT              12   Arcadia                    20:14
34    SIDNEY ISOM                  9   Monte Vista (dan)          20:14
35    SAVANNAH SEHENUK            11   Saugus                     20:14
36    KRISTEN MOHRHOFF            11   Saugus                     20:18
37    JESSICA EGIZII              11   Warren (dow)               20:19
38    SOFIA VIALPANDO             10   Mira Costa                 20:22
39    LAURYN JONES                12   Long Beach Poly            20:24
40    LEXI REKER                  10   Long Beach Poly            20:25
41    KELIN BENRUBI               11   Dana Hills                 20:27
42    JORDAN JERNIGAN             12   Mira Costa                 20:28
43    CAELA BARNHART              11   Homestead                  20:29
44    CATHERINE KISER             11   Monte Vista (dan)          20:30
45    HENNESSEY EVANS              9   Trabuco Hills              20:32
46    GABRIELLA HOWARD            11   Dana Hills                 20:33
47    ANNALISE (ANNIE) GUSH       12   Claremont                  20:39
48    KATHRYN KALOROUMAK          11   Dana Hills                 20:42
49    DANI RODRIGUEZ              10   Arcadia                    20:42
50    LEANN PAVANA                10   Warren (dow)               20:43
51    SABRINA MURPHY              10   Tesoro                     20:43
52    JULIA REYES                 11   Arcadia                    20:44
53    SHANNON MACKENZIE           11   Tesoro                     20:45
54    ARIELLE FLETTER             11   Davis                      20:56
55    NICOLE POIRIER              10   Mira Costa                 20:56
56    ANNA MARRS                  10   Trabuco Hills              20:58
57    KRISTIANA MOLLICA           12   Tesoro                     20:58
58    KAITLIN HANDLER              9   Trabuco Hills              20:59
59    BREANNA HALL                10   Tesoro                     20:59
60    HAILEY HAVOURD              10   Tesoro                     21:00
61    MADISON YN                  11   Arcadia                    21:01
62    REBECCA HASSER              10   Homestead                  21:08
63    RACHEL ARNOLD                9   Trabuco Hills              21:10
64    LAUREN CARROLL              11   Long Beach Poly            21:10
65    RUFFINA SILVA-GARCIA        11   Arcadia                    21:11
66    KARALYN SAWCHUK             10   Monte Vista (dan)          21:13
67    MEGHAN BOBROWSKY            11   Davis                      21:14
68    CELENA VELASQUEZ             9   Beaumont                   21:14
69    SARAH SHERWIN               12   Davis                      21:15
70    GRACE SANTOS                10   Tesoro                     21:15
71    HALLIE LASSITER             11   Davis                      21:23
72    DANIELLE SOTO               12   Dana Hills                 21:25
73    KIANI FERNANDES             11   Beaumont                   21:29
74    SAMANTHA BARRIOS            11   Arcadia                    21:31
75    VILMA ALVAREZ               10   Warren (dow)               21:35
76    NOELIA MARQUEZ               9   Beaumont                   21:44
77    BROOKE DYBICZ               11   Beaumont                   21:49
78    VANESSA HERNANDEZ           11   Arcadia                    21:50
79    SANGEETHA VEMPATI           10   Homestead                  21:51
80    CAROLINA LESHUK             11   Davis                      21:58
81    PHOEBE WARREN               12   Arroyo Grande              21:58
82    ANISHA CHANDRA               9   Homestead                  22:01
83    WILLA MOFFATT               11   Davis                      22:03
84    HANA SIMON                  12   Arroyo Grande              22:10
85    MARILYN COX                 10   Beaumont                   22:15
86    ANDREA GARCIA               11   Beaumont                   22:18
87    PEYTON GEE                   9   Homestead                  22:29
88    RAQUEL CALDERON             11   Long Beach Poly            22:34
89    EMILY GUTIERREZ             11   Warren (dow)               22:42
90    CHEYENNE FRIESEN            11   Monte Vista (dan)          22:46
91    JENNA VEGA                  10   Warren (dow)               22:58
92    HALEY WOODS                  9   Arroyo Grande              23:04
93    ABBY HERMENEGILDO            9   Arroyo Grande              23:06
94    KELLIE CHOU                 10   Trabuco Hills              23:11
95    ALYSIA BALDERAMA            11   Arroyo Grande              23:13
96    CHEYENNE HANNAN             12   Beaumont                   23:32
97    TRINA CHOU                   9   Homestead                 24:02



Race #58     Boys INDIVIDUAL SWEEPSTAKES     Division 1 & 2     8:45 AM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1     RYAN TATE                   12   Saugus                     14:56
2     ALEX EGAN                   11   San Pasqual                15:06
3     PAUL LUEVANO                12   Venice                     15:07
4     STEVEN KHAN                 11   Ayala                      15:10
5     CHRISTIAN RICKETTS          11   Arroyo Grande              15:11
6     CAMDEN SMITH                12   Highland (pal)             15:14
7     EHRENBERG ANDY              12   Redwood (lar)              15:15
8     MICHAEL BIEDEBACH           12   El Toro                    15:16
9     LUIS GRIJALVA               11   Armijo                     15:16
10    CARTER CHRISTMAN            12   Tesoro                     15:16
11    JORGE SUAREZ                11   Santa Ana                  15:20
12    JUSTIN HAZELL               10   El Camino Real             15:20
13    NOLAN DOZIER                12   Sobrato                    15:26
14    RAYMON ORNELAS              10   Roosevelt (cor)            15:33
15    JACOB CROSSON               12   Saugus                     15:39
16    JAKE THOMPSON               12   San Pasqual                15:41
17    CHASE WOOD                  12   Faith Lutheran (NV)        15:42
18    GAVIN BRADLEY               12   Ayala                      15:42
19    HUGO NOVOA                  11   Long Beach Poly            15:44
20    JOHNATHAN BAY               12   Golden Valley (sc)         15:45
21    GABRIEL SANCHEZ             12   Perris                     15:48
22    WAYNE RICHARDS              10   Roosevelt (cor)            15:49
23    CLYDE FORD                  12   El Toro                    15:50
24    CRISTHIAN MACIAS            12   Gardena                    15:51
25    CJ WESTENHOFER              11   Saugus                     15:53
26    MAX GROFF                   12   El Toro                    15:55
27    ZACH ARIAS                  10   Ayala                      15:56
28    AIDAN BOHLEY                12   San Pasqual                15:57
29    HERSCHEL SMITH              11   Highland (pal)             15:59
30    CORY PURVES                 12   El Toro                    16:01
31    RYAN BUSH                   10   Tesoro                     16:01
32    LUIS JAZO                   10   Arroyo Grande              16:05
33    JACOB EMETERIO              12   Arroyo Grande              16:06
34    BRENDAN ERWIN               11   Armijo                     16:07
35    CHRISTIAN WEHRLI            10   Tesoro                     16:09
36    ANDERSON LIAM                9   Redwood (lar)              16:16
37    AIDAN KENNY                 10   Long Beach Poly            16:17
38    ISAIAH MADRIGAL             11   Roosevelt (cor)            16:21
39    SHANE HIXON                 10   Highland (pal)             16:21
40    MAX GRAY                    12   El Toro                    16:21
41    ADRIAN VARGAS               10   El Toro                    16:21
42    JACOB ACOSTA                11   Golden Valley (sc)         16:28
43    ADRIAN RAMIREZ              11   Santa Ana                  16:29
44    MATTHEW MCPHERSON           12   San Pasqual                16:30
45    JOSEPH SHUIRMAN             12   El Toro                    16:32
46    CODY BRDAR                  11   El Camino Real             16:32
47    TREVOR BILBY                11   Ayala                      16:32
48    PATEL ZACH                  12   Redwood (lar)              16:33
49    KRIS VIDAL-GOMEZ            11   Highland (pal)             16:34
50    JAKE CICCONE                11   Tesoro                     16:36
51    ANDREW MARTINEZ              9   Ayala                      16:36
52    RYAN STEVENS                11   Golden Valley (sc)         16:37
53    FRANCISCO AVILA             10   Santa Ana                  16:38
54    NOLAN CAMPBELL              12   Redwood (lar)              16:38
55    LEO OLIVIA                  10   Highland (pal)             16:39
56    THOMAS ANDREW               11   Redwood (lar)              16:39
57    BORIS ZEISSIG               11   Ayala                      16:39
58    JAIME CALDERON              11   Golden Valley (sc)         16:40
59    JACOB DORCH                 12   Long Beach Poly            16:45
60    ZAKARI WAHID                10   Armijo                     16:45
61    ANGEL CORTES                12   Golden Valley (sc)         16:46
62    GABRIEL CANTU               12   Ayala                      16:46
63    LUKE WILKE                  11   Saugus                     16:47
64    SLONE SMITH                 10   Tesoro                     16:47
65    DRAKE HOUGO                 12   Saugus                     16:48
66    JOHN VIERRA                 12   Saugus                     16:49
67    NICO PEDRAZA                12   Santa Ana                  16:53
68    DAVID BENITEZ               11   Golden Valley (sc)         16:55
69    NIKITA KHROMETS             11   El Camino Real             16:56
70    ALEXANDER CHEW              11   Highland (pal)             16:57
71    JACK RAYMOND                10   Long Beach Poly            16:58
72    ANDRES ALVARADO             12   Golden Valley (sc)         17:00
73    MATIAS NIMIS                12   El Camino Real             17:03
74    ERIC LOPEZ EWELL            11   Roosevelt (cor)            17:04
75    JUAN MARTINEZ               12   Armijo                     17:06
76    BRIAN CAMPOS                12   Venice                     17:06
77    LUIS CUATLAYOLT             10   Santa Ana                  17:07
78    BRIGHAM DALEBOUT            11   Arroyo Grande              17:08
79    DAMIAN BECERRA              12   Perris                     17:09
80    SPENCER ELEY                10   Arroyo Grande              17:13
81    TAVIS COTE                  11   Arroyo Grande              17:15
82    TYLER SPENCER               10   Roosevelt (cor)            17:19
83    RAYMOND SADEGHI             11   Venice                     17:20
84    ERIC SARNOFF                12   San Pasqual                17:20
85    NOAH TELLEZ-VELAZQU          9   San Pasqual                17:21
86    LEVI PREMER                  9   Venice                     17:22
87    STEVEN PLANTE               11   Saugus                     17:23
88    JUSTIN AMARO                10   Santa Ana                  17:24
89    CHRIS SWARTZ                12   Long Beach Poly            17:26
90    FREDDY MARTINEZ             12   Perris                     17:27
91    BRENDAN WAHL                12   Highland (pal)             17:28
92    NELSON FLORES               12   Santa Ana                  17:31
93    MARK GOLSTEIN-RAHEB         11   El Camino Real             17:31
94    CHRISTOPHER LAMB            11   Venice                     17:31
95    HUGO NUNEZ                  12   San Pasqual                17:34
96    RICHARD GIBSON              10   El Camino Real             17:38
97    ALEJANDRO FERNANDE          10   El Camino Real             17:40
98    ASHER RICHLAND              11   Tesoro                     17:40
99    ALEXANDER RUELAS            11   Venice                     17:48
100   JONATHAN OCHOA              12   Perris                     17:49
101   NICK FIORENTINO             10   Arroyo Grande              17:51
102   JULIAN LOPEZ                10   Perris                     17:52
103   EDWIN VALDIN                 9   Perris                     17:53
104   SHAUN WEBER                 11   Armijo                     18:00
105   JOSEPH HAN                  12   Venice                     18:01
106   AUSTIN PATEL                 9   Redwood (lar)              18:18
107   JULIAN ROBLES               11   Roosevelt (cor)            18:23
108   XAVIER CARRANZA             10   Perris                     18:32
109   EBON TURNER                 12   Armijo                     19:35



Race #59     Girls INDIVIDUAL SWEEPSTAKES     Division 1 & 2     8:58 AM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1     BROOKE STARN                12   Monte Vista (dan)          16:55
2     MIKAYLA SODERSTEN           12   Clovis                     17:20
3     EMILY VIRTUE                10   Burroughs (bur)            17:21
4     CHLOE ARRIAGA                9   Walnut                     17:28
5     CLAIRE GRAVES               11   Citrus Valley              17:31
6     EMMA ARRIAGA                 9   Walnut                     17:37
7     CANDELA FERNANDEZ           12   Burbank (bur)              17:40
8     LEZA CASSIDY                12   Arroyo Grande              17:43
9     JENNIFER SANDOVAL           12   Summit                     17:48
10    ELIZABETH CHITTENDE         11   Mira Costa                 17:48
11    BRITTANI MATTHEWS           12   Rancho Cucamonga           17:55
12    VALERIE ALMANZA             11   Channel Islands            17:56
13    SAMANTHA HUERTA             12   La Mirada                  18:00
14    MEREDITH CORDA              11   Monte Vista (dan)          18:01
15    NIA AKINS                   12   Rancho Bernardo            18:01
16    ALEX CALEGARI               11   Poway                      18:04
17    MADALYNE CONEY              10   Monte Vista (dan)          18:09
18    ADRIA BARICH                12   Casa Grande                18:12
19    CAROLINE ADAMS              12   Burbank (bur)              18:19
20    MALIA SIMON                 10   Arroyo Grande              18:35
21    KELLY BERND                 12   Canyon Crest Acad.         18:43
22    ALEXIS JOHNSON              12   Mira Costa                 18:45
23    CLAIRE BERND                10   Canyon Crest Acad.         18:56
24    LAUREN CERVANTES             9   Monte Vista (dan)          18:59
25    ALEX WILSON                 10   Monte Vista (dan)          19:02
26    BROOKE INOUYE                9   Mira Costa                 19:08
27    ELANA LIM                   12   Monte Vista (dan)          19:09
28    SYDNEY PRESNELL              9   Rancho Bernardo            19:13
29    NAOMI SMITHAM               10   Canyon Crest Acad.         19:16
30    MEGAN MARETTI               12   Rancho Cucamonga           19:18
31    RACHEL BERRY                11   Clovis                     19:19
32    EMILY JONES                 11   Mira Costa                 19:19
33    VANESSA CHAVIRA             11   Clovis                     19:21
34    KASSADY LEARN               11   Rancho Bernardo            19:27
35    MCKENNA LEWIS               10   Clovis                     19:29
36    HALEY CHAVEZ                11   Arroyo Grande              19:29
37    MEGAN DEAN                  10   Clovis                     19:30
38    CORINNE CHAPKIS             10   Canyon Crest Acad.         19:30
39    AMANDA HAN                  12   Mira Costa                 19:34
40    KAITLYN UMSTED              12   Poway                      19:35
41    MORGAN DOWLING              11   Monte Vista (dan)          19:37
42    SIERRA WALDEN               11   Tesoro                     19:37
43    ANDREA DURAN                12   Burroughs (bur)            19:38
44    ALYSSA TIVADAR              10   Rancho Bernardo            19:45
45    ROSA GRANADOS               11   Arroyo Grande              19:51
46    ALI HARPER                  10   Rancho Bernardo            19:55
47    KARINA GALVAN               11   Walnut                     19:56
48    ANNA GUERRERO               11   Mira Costa                 19:57
49    CHLOE GREEN                  9   Tesoro                     19:57
50    ZEVIDA SASSER               10   Beaumont                   19:58
51    ALEAH BROOKS                10   La Mirada                  20:00
52    ALLY NOVALES                10   Tesoro                     20:01
53    GENEVIEVE SERNA             11   Clovis                     20:02
54    MARLEY JACOBS               10   Tesoro                     20:03
55    IVY VOLLAIRE                10   Rancho Cucamonga           20:10
56    LAKELY NEALIS                9   Burroughs (bur)            20:10
57    ELENA GUANUNA               12   Poway                      20:15
58    SAPPHIRE SANDOVAL           10   Burroughs (bur)            20:17
59    MEGAN DENNIS                11   Tesoro                     20:17
60    ANGELA GEMIGNANI            12   Arroyo Grande              20:20
61    EILEEN ECKLES               12   Burroughs (bur)            20:23
62    SYRSHA HARVEY               11   Poway                      20:33
63    LANIE SCHEMENAUER            9   Rancho Cucamonga           20:34
64    MAYA TANTUWAYA              10   Canyon Crest Acad.         20:34
65    SARAH VILLAR                11   Tesoro                     20:38
66    KATIE HOWELL                10   Arroyo Grande              20:39
67    CATHERINE MCGETTIGA          9   Tesoro                     20:43
68    AERIEL MADRIGAL              9   Beaumont                   20:46
69    KARISSA GRIMES              10   Beaumont                   20:47
70    SIENA WIGERT                10   Casa Grande                20:47
71    IMOGEN BLEAKLEY             10   Rancho Bernardo            20:49
72    GRACE PETRAGLIA             10   Casa Grande                20:52
73    ANDREA CONTRERAS            11   Channel Islands            20:54
74    SONYA NEVIS                  9   Beaumont                   20:55
75    JULIA GARCIA                10   Walnut                     20:59
76    SASKIA VAN OMMEREN-         12   Casa Grande                21:02
77    KARISSA MANZANARES          12   Beaumont                   21:04
78    AINSLY RIVERA               12   La Mirada                  21:06
79    KINLEY WILLIAMS             11   Poway                      21:08
80    SIERRA ANDRADE              11   Mira Costa                 21:11
81    ADRIENNE CORONEL            12   Burbank (bur)              21:12
82    JAILENE DIAZ                11   Burroughs (bur)            21:21
83    ALEXANDRA SHEEKS             9   Casa Grande                21:27
84    MICHELLE ZHAO               12   Canyon Crest Acad.         21:30
85    JAMIE GIAMMICHELE           11   Burbank (bur)              21:33
86    JACQUELINE REYES            10   Channel Islands            21:35
87    ERIKA LOPEZ                 11   Walnut                     21:41
88    CELESTE CHAVEZ               9   Casa Grande                21:41
89    CRISTAL AGUIRRE             11   Arroyo Grande              21:42
90    KAITLIN CARROLL             12   Capo Valley                21:44
91    ANA BARBOSA                 10   Channel Islands            21:47
92    CLARA LEE                   12   Rancho Bernardo            21:47
93    KAITLYN FUJII               12   Walnut                     21:52
94    AURORA FLORES               12   Channel Islands            21:53
95    JESSICA TAPIA               12   Channel Islands            21:54
96    MARIA ARMENTA               12   Channel Islands            21:54
97    GABBY COLLINS               11   Burbank (bur)              21:55
98    ILEANA MOON                 12   Casa Grande                22:05
99    NATALIE DANAO                9   Burbank (bur)              22:23
100   EMMA POWERS                 11   Poway                      22:29
101   LAUREN SILVEY               11   Summit                     23:24
102   ANA VICTORIA LEON           11   Summit                     23:55
103   NATALIE VASQUEZ              9   Summit                     24:17
104   SARAI NUNEZ                 11   Summit                     24:48
105   STAR GARCIA                 10   Summit                     25:07
106   KELLY KENNARD               11   Summit                     25:32



Race #60     Boys TEAM SWEEPSTAKES     Division 1 & 2     9:16 AM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1     PHILLIP ROCHA               12   Arcadia                    14:24
2     SPENCER DODDS               12   Great Oak                  14:37
3     COLE SPENCER                12   Great Oak                  14:42
4     ALEXANDER HIRSCH            10   Burroughs (bur)            14:46
5     DYLAN SCARSONE              12   Canyon (ana)               14:51
6     ISAAC CORTES                12   Great Oak                  14:53
7     JAKE OGDEN                  12   Dana Hills                 14:55
8     COLE HOFF                   12   Agoura                     14:55
9     MASON COPPI                 12   Dana Hills                 14:56
10    LOGAN GROVE                 12   Agoura                     14:56
11    JACK LANDGRAF               10   Dana Hills                 15:01
12    CISCO CUELLAR               12   California (whi)           15:08
13    SOLOMON FOUNTAIN            11   Great Oak                  15:13
14    TUCKER WELKER               12   West Ranch                 15:15
15    YOUSEF BADDOUR              12   West Torrance              15:18
16    CARLOS CARVAJAL             10   Great Oak                  15:22
17    NICK BOROWSKY               12   Davis                      15:23
18    COLIN FITZGERALD            10   Crescenta Valley           15:24
19    BRANDON HOUGH               11   Dana Hills                 15:25
20    KELLEN BROWNING             12   Davis                      15:26
21    CALEB TERRILL               10   West Torrance              15:26
22    PHILIP THOMAS               12   Crescenta Valley           15:27
23    JUSTIN VILLAGRAN            12   Burroughs (bur)            15:28
24    ANDREW BARRONDO             12   Burroughs (bur)            15:28
25    ANGEL AGUIRRE               11   California (whi)           15:28
26    MEIKA BEAUDOIN-ROUS         10   Bellarmine                 15:29
27    MIGUEL VILLAR               11   Madera South               15:31
28    TIMOTHY WELLS               11   Burroughs (bur)            15:31
29    JACOB BRANCH                12   Quartz Hill                15:31
30    CARSON BIX                  11   West Torrance              15:31
31    XAVIER COURT                10   Mira Costa                 15:32
32    CHARLIE SHERMAN             11   Loyola                     15:33
33    RYAN PAINTER                12   West Ranch                 15:33
34    THOMAS BUSSE                12   Bellarmine                 15:38
35    JULIAN ROMERO               12   California (whi)           15:38
36    JONATHAN PIÑON              12   Loyola                     15:39
37    PRESTON ORTIZ               12   Loyola                     15:39
38    ARMIN CARDENAS-NUN          12   Crescenta Valley           15:40
39    TONY ROBINSON               12   Great Oak                  15:40
40    COLIN STEIN                 12   Dana Hills                 15:41
41    CALEB LLORIN                11   Mira Costa                 15:41
42    PRESTON POPE                10   West Ranch                 15:41
43    MICHAEL VERNAU              11   Davis                      15:42
44    THOMAS (TAB) BACKMA         12   Claremont                  15:42
45    BRANDON SHIELDS             12   Great Oak                  15:43
46    SHANE BISSELL               10   Loyola                     15:44
47    DONALD WELSH                12   Bellarmine                 15:45
48    DALTON TANNER               11   Canyon (ana)               15:46
49    ETHAN WILLIAMS              12   Mira Costa                 15:47
50    IKE TAMANAHA                10   West Torrance              15:48
51    ALEJANDRO SALINAS           11   Loyola                     15:49
52    JORGE RODRIGUEZ             11   West Torrance              15:50
53    SHADY MAKAR ARMANI          12   Arcadia                    15:51
54    THOMAS WILFERT              11   Dana Hills                 15:51
55    NOEL ECHEVERRIA             12   California (whi)           15:52
56    DYLAN DOBLAR                11   Bellarmine                 15:53
57    TONY SEGURA                 10   Arcadia                    15:54
58    JONAH EVANS                 11   Claremont                  15:54
59    MICHAEL OCHOA               11   Madera South               15:55
60    JONATHAN LEE                11   Agoura                     15:55
61    JOSEPH VASQUEZ              11   Arcadia                    15:56
62    MATTHEW RICHARDSON          11   Bellarmine                 15:58
63    SAM DENNIS                  11   Agoura                     15:58
64    RYAN RANKAN                 11   Claremont                  15:58
65    TRAVIS CETTI                12   Quartz Hill                15:59
66    JONATHAN AYSON              11   California (whi)           15:59
67    VICTOR OCHOA                 9   Madera South               15:59
68    AUSTIN CHE                  12   Arcadia                    16:00
69    CHRIS LEE                   12   Arcadia                    16:02
70    KYLE MCROBERTS              12   Quartz Hill                16:03
71    JOHN TURNER                 11   Dana Hills                 16:03
72    ALEX SCALES                 10   Bellarmine                 16:03
73    CADE RUBLE                  10   Quartz Hill                16:05
74    KYLE HESS                   11   Trabuco Hills              16:06
75    MICHAEL YASKOWITZ           11   Mira Costa                 16:08
76    TOM ENGLEBERT               12   Claremont                  16:09
77    SHANE MARTIN                12   Loyola                     16:11
78    KYLE DICKINSON              12   Crescenta Valley           16:12
79    SCOTT HEALY                 11   Mira Costa                 16:12
80    MANNE GREEN                 12   Burroughs (bur)            16:13
81    EZIQUIEL GURULE             10   California (whi)           16:14
82    LAMAR ANTHONY               11   Claremont                  16:14
83    TY GARRETT                  12   Mira Costa                 16:14
84    ADAM VILLALPANDO            12   Burroughs (bur)            16:15
85    JOSH O'NEILL                 9   Trabuco Hills              16:15
86    DANIEL PEREZ                12   Trabuco Hills              16:16
87    BRENDAN MCROBERTS           12   Quartz Hill                16:16
88    ANTHONY SMOLYANOV           12   Trabuco Hills              16:17
89    ADRIAN JAUREGUI             11   Loyola                     16:18
90    RAVI SHARMA                 12   Arcadia                    16:19
91    COLE WALLS                  10   Quartz Hill                16:19
92    EZRA ZUIDEMA                12   Canyon (ana)               16:21
93    JACK ARNOLD                 11   West Ranch                 16:21
94    HUNTER COVARRUBIAS          11   West Ranch                 16:21
95    JOE BLAKEWELL               12   Davis                      16:22
96    FELIX LAWSON                11   Claremont                  16:22
97    QUINN SATOW                 10   Mira Costa                 16:25
98    RORY ABBERTON               10   West Torrance              16:26
99    TRAVIS GRADIJAN             12   Canyon (ana)               16:26
100   NICHOLAS HERNANDEZ          11   Madera South               16:27
101   ADRIAN ALVAREZ              10   Madera South               16:30
102   MANAN VATS                   9   Crescenta Valley           16:31
103   JUSTIN SHERFEY              11   West Ranch                 16:32
104   THOMAS KAWASE               11   West Torrance              16:32
105   JACKSON LAIRD               11   Davis                      16:34
106   GUNNAR ROBINSON             12   Trabuco Hills              16:34
107   THOMAS DAVENPORT            10   Canyon (ana)               16:35
108   ALEX CONTRERAS              11   California (whi)           16:39
109   ROBERT MCNELIS              12   Crescenta Valley           16:40
110   BEN MICALLEF                11   Bellarmine                 16:45
111   JACE BRICKER                12   Agoura                     16:46
112   PATRICK POLK                11   Canyon (ana)               16:49
113   JACOB STEPHENS              12   Trabuco Hills              16:58
114   PATRICK WELLS               11   Burroughs (bur)            17:01
115   CHRIS SELEVOS               12   Canyon (ana)               17:07
116   JOSH PATTIZ                 12   Agoura                     17:19
117   NICHOLAS LEACOX             11   Davis                      17:20
118   LOGAN NEIL                  10   Crescenta Valley           17:21
119   SERGIO ESPINOZA             12   Claremont                  17:30
120   BRYCE FENENBOCK             10   West Ranch                 17:40
121   CHRISTIAN NEVAREZ           11   Madera South               18:55



Race #61     Girls TEAM SWEEPSTAKES     Division 1 & 2     9:29 AM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1     HOLLY LUNG                  11   Arcadia                    17:17
2     EVELYN MANDEL               11   Great Oak                  17:26
3     DESTINY COLLINS             12   Great Oak                  17:40
4     JASMINE HE                  10   Arcadia                    17:41
5     SOFIA CASTIGLIONI           11   Davis                      17:43
6     KIYENA BEATTY               11   Great Oak                  17:43
7     NIKKI ZIELINSKI             12   Canyon (ana)               17:45
8     KENDALL DERRY               12   Bella Vista                17:48
9     MARIAH CASTILLO             10   Saugus                     17:49
10    ABIGAIL FISK                11   Davis                      17:50
11    NICOLE RICE                 11   Great Oak                  17:50
12    ELENA KAMAS                 10   Homestead                  17:53
13    MURPHY GLENNIS              11   Redwood (lar)              17:53
14    SAMANTHA TABARES            12   Warren (dow)               17:54
15    SANDRA PFLUGHOFT            10   Great Oak                  17:55
16    ASHLEY LICATA               12   Capo Valley                17:56
17    COURTNEY BRENNER            12   Serrano                    17:58
18    OLIVIA O'KEEFFE             10   Davis                      17:59
19    SYDNEY SUAREZ               12   Saugus                     18:00
20    TAYLOR WALKER               12   Great Oak                  18:06
21    KAYLEE THOMPSON             11   Saugus                     18:09
22    HALEY HERBERG               10   Capo Valley                18:11
23    SARA LEONARD                10   Canyon (ana)               18:12
24    KIANA CAVANAUGH             12   Claremont                  18:13
25    SKYLER BOLLINGER            12   Great Oak                  18:14
26    SUMMER BARKAN               10   Serrano                    18:14
27    ERYCA YAMANE                10   Arcadia                    18:15
28    KELLY FAIRCHILD             12   Serrano                    18:18
29    GWENDOLYN HURTADO           12   Warren (dow)               18:27
30    SOPHIA LODIGIANI             9   Davis                      18:33
31    KRISTI CAPELLO              12   Bella Vista                18:33
32    BRENDA ROSALES              11   Long Beach Poly            18:36
33    ERICA BARRETT               11   Westview                   18:38
34    ALYSSA CANTRELL             10   Claremont                  18:39
35    ANNIE BOOS                  11   Claremont                  18:40
36    FIONA O'LEARY               10   Long Beach Poly            18:42
37    LINDSAY ALLEN               11   Homestead                  18:43
38    BORDES RACHEL               12   Redwood (lar)              18:44
39    ALYSSA WHITE                11   Dana Hills                 18:45
40    ELLIE MISURACA              10   Westview                   18:45
41    MAKENNA DUDA                11   Trabuco Hills              18:47
42    LAUREN FILLIPOW             11   Long Beach Poly            18:48
43    SIENNA SERRAO               12   Dana Hills                 18:48
44    SARAH MENG                   9   Dana Hills                 18:49
45    MCKENZIE CORNELL            10   Serrano                    18:50
46    MADDIE SULLIVAN              9   Westview                   18:52
47    WAGNER GILLIAN              10   Redwood (lar)              18:53
48    KELLY LIANG                 10   Arcadia                    18:55
49    CHLOE SCHMITZ               12   Trabuco Hills              18:57
50    REBECCA STILLMAN            12   Trabuco Hills              18:57
51    ASHLEY HEYS                 12   Saugus                     18:57
52    LEILA KEYVAN                 9   Dana Hills                 18:59
53    CESSAIR MCKINNEY            11   Bella Vista                18:59
54    BROOK EBERLE                12   Bella Vista                18:59
55    CAMILLE PERKINS             12   Dana Hills                 19:00
56    TRINITY GOMEZ               11   Warren (dow)               19:01
57    NATALIE MEJIA                9   Long Beach Poly            19:01
58    ALYSSA BAUTISTA             10   Capo Valley                19:02
59    RACHELE SUNAGAWA            10   Chino Hills                19:03
60    SYDNEY HWANG                 9   Claremont                  19:05
61    JOY HUANG                   11   Arcadia                    19:08
62    MANDY WAINFAN               12   Long Beach Poly            19:09
63    SAGE TAYLOR                 10   Davis                      19:10
64    TRINIDEE STEWART            10   Trabuco Hills              19:10
65    TESS ROUNDS                 10   Claremont                  19:11
66    KAITLIN DERRY               12   Bella Vista                19:12
67    JANEANE HERNANDEZ           12   Warren (dow)               19:13
68    JULIA BRENNER               10   Serrano                    19:14
69    KENDRA SWATZEL               9   Serrano                    19:14
70    EMMA BAHR                   12   Saugus                     19:15
71    JACQUELINE CASCIONE          9   Saugus                     19:17
72    ELISE CHU                   12   Davis                      19:24
73    BRYSTAL MARKS               10   Canyon (ana)               19:26
74    KATIE WILLIAMS               9   Homestead                  19:27
75    SEMONE LUCIE                12   Redwood (lar)              19:28
76    NATALIE REGALADO            10   Trabuco Hills              19:29
77    SEDONA MCNERNEY             12   Bella Vista                19:30
78    ERIN CARVALHO               12   Chino Hills                19:31
79    JAX HECKERS                 11   Claremont                  19:31
80    CARLOTA CONANT              11   Warren (dow)               19:33
81    LAUREN SOTO                  9   Dana Hills                 19:34
82    GRACE STATON                10   Chino Hills                19:37
83    OLIVIA MAHAN                 9   Westview                   19:37
84    JASMINE CASILLAS            12   Davis                      19:38
85    BLANCA ROBLES               11   Warren (dow)               19:39
86    JILLIAN O'BRIEN             10   Homestead                  19:44
87    ALEXIS RAMIREZ              12   Serrano                    19:44
88    HANNAH WOHLENBERG           12   Bella Vista                19:46
89    TORI RODRIGUEZ              10   Arcadia                    19:47
90    ISABELLA ALSTON             11   Dana Hills                 19:48
91    PRICILLA POULTER            10   Chino Hills                19:50
92    OIVIA GLEASON               11   Long Beach Poly            19:51
93    ABBY DAVIS                  10   Saugus                     19:52
94    ALEXIS STEVENS              10   Capo Valley                19:58
95    MELISSA TANAKA              11   Long Beach Poly            20:01
96    ARIANA WEYLAND              10   Canyon (ana)               20:04
97    SERENA GALLEGOS              9   Chino Hills                20:06
98    ISABELLA JIN                 9   Capo Valley                20:10
99    VIVIAN HOANG                12   Arcadia                    20:12
100   ALEX GUSHUE                 11   Claremont                  20:14
101   ALEXIS CASTRO               11   Canyon (ana)               20:16
102   DENIE STARK                  9   Canyon (ana)               20:18
103   PORTER VERFURTH             12   Westview                   20:23
104   DANIELLE BIGLEY             10   Capo Valley                20:24
105   CLAIRE VAHEY                10   Capo Valley                20:28
106   MADISON MCGRANN             12   Trabuco Hills              20:33
107   ALYSSA WINTER               11   Westview                   20:38
108   SAMANTHA LIEBERMAN           9   Homestead                  20:39
109   RIKO OZAKI                  10   Chino Hills                20:48
110   KENDALL RYAN                10   Westview                   20:51
111   RITA VOGT                   11   Chino Hills                20:56
112   ABBY GRADIJAN                9   Canyon (ana)               20:57
113   FOGARTY ANNIE               11   Redwood (lar)              21:18
114   ROSIE SANTANA               11   Warren (dow)               22:11



Race #62     Boys Varsity     Division 1     9:38 AM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      PETER TORRES             12      Chino Hills             15:26
2      TIMOTHY CHRISMAN         12      Monte Vista (dan)       15:28
3      BRENT SMITH              9       Palisades               15:31
4      JOEY DEL-VALLE RUTHE     11      Rancho Cucamonga        15:34
5      TRISTAN MILLER           11      Monte Vista (dan)       15:39
6      CHARLIE POPE             12      Torrey Pines            15:39
7      DONALD BROWN             11      El Rancho               15:42
8      ANDREW ARVIZU            11      Chino Hills             15:43
9      DANIEL DOLEN             12      Rancho Cucamonga        15:43
10     BURAK TUFEKCI            12      Rancho Bernardo         15:44
11     NOAH MONROY              10      Torrey Pines            15:47
12     DARIUS RILEY             10      Rancho Cucamonga        15:47
13     NICOLAS VOMUND           11      Monte Vista (dan)       15:49
14     DANIEL GRAVES            12      Homestead               15:50
15     JAKOB POLLACK            11      Palisades               15:53
16     DANIEL MANELOVEG         11      Monte Vista (dan)       15:55
17     FUYUKI KURIOWA           11      Rancho Bernardo         15:56
18     CHRIS REED               12      Homestead               16:00
19     WILLIAM SANCHEZ          10      Beaumont                16:01
20     BRETT VOGELSANG          11      Beaumont                16:04
21     BEN HAMER                10      Palisades               16:04
22     ALEX GARBER              11      Warren (dow)            16:04
23     ANDRES DELGADO           12      Beaumont                16:05
24     DIEGO ARRIOLA            11      Olympian                16:06
25     NOLAN VALDIVIA           10      Beaumont                16:09
26     ALBERT MADUENO           11      El Rancho               16:10
27     GUS WEISS                11      Edison (hb)             16:11
28     COLIN JENSEN             12      Poway                   16:12
29     JACK FRINODIG            12      Torrey Pines            16:13
30     CHRISTOPHER WEILAND      11      Rancho Cucamonga        16:15
31     ADITHYA SOMASUNDAR       12      Homestead               16:15
32     SALVADOR RODRIGUEZ       12      Santee                  16:15
33     JARETT CHINN             11      Poway                   16:16
34     CARLOS PEREZ             12      Beaumont                16:16
35     MAX SAWYER               11      Homestead               16:17
36     JONATHAN MODESTO         12      El Rancho               16:18
37     DANIEL CHAVEZ            12      Rancho Cucamonga        16:20
38     TRISTAN CAPARAS          12      Rancho Bernardo         16:20
39     TYLER BOND               11      Edison (hb)             16:21
40     WILLIAM GRAVELLE         12      Rancho Bernardo         16:26
41     RAFAEL GONZALEZ          11      El Rancho               16:28
42     AUSTIN (AJ) SOMMERS      12      Elk Grove               16:29
43     MICHAEL DOWNS            11      Poway                   16:29
44     TIMOTHY REYES            10      Beaumont                16:29
45     BENJAMIN COVARRUBIA      12      Chino Hills             16:30
46     USIEL ULLOA              12      Santee                  16:31
47     VINCENT LI               10      Homestead               16:32
48     JESUS CORTES             12      Santee                  16:32
49     ROBERT BARTSCH           10      Torrey Pines            16:34
50     RICARDO GONZALEZ         11      Warren (dow)            16:34
51     BRENDAN LAU              11      Monte Vista (dan)       16:38
52     DAVID LOZANO             10      Chino Hills             16:39
53     CARLOS REYES             11      Santee                  16:40
54     RAUL RUIZ                12      Warren (dow)            16:41
55     EMILIANO RODRIGUEZ       10      Warren (dow)            16:42
56     DARREN EDMONDS           12      Torrey Pines            16:42
57     MATTHEW BENNETT          11      Homestead               16:44
58     JEREMY SANCHEZ           11      Rancho Bernardo         16:44
59     NICHOLAS ALBRO           10      Olympian                16:45
60     JAKE BERGMANN            9       Chino Hills             16:45
61     KYLE KESLER              11      Poway                   16:47
62     MATTHEW JOHNSON          10      Monte Vista (dan)       16:47
63     SENRI KUROIWA            11      Rancho Bernardo         16:48
64     JACK HOCKLEY             11      Palisades               16:49
65     JETT CHARVET             10      Heritage (bre)          16:49
66     CHRISTOPHER ESTRAD       12      Warren (dow)            16:50
67     HUMZA MUNIR              11      Aliso Niguel            16:50
68     GRANT SIPOS              11      Rancho Cucamonga        16:54
69     JONATHAN MACIEL          11      El Rancho               16:57
70     ADRIAN FLORES            11      El Rancho               16:58
71     NOAH SETO                10      Elk Grove               16:59
72     BENJAMIN SMILEY          11      Monte Vista (dan)       16:59
73     MARLON CORTEZ            11      Olympian                16:59
74     JASON FLORES             11      Beaumont                17:00
75     DOMINIC LITTLEJOHN       11      Heritage (bre)          17:02
76     ETHAN YEH                11      Torrey Pines            17:02
77     SCOTT SENO               12      Elk Grove               17:04
78     WILL WORTH               11      Edison (hb)             17:04
79     SERGIO SANTANA           12      Warren (dow)            17:04
80     JOE GARCIA               12      Vista                   17:05
81     CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ       11      Warren (dow)            17:07
82     OWEN SCHATZLEIN          12      Poway                   17:07
83     PATRICK TAI              10      Chino Hills             17:08
84     ERIC GUTIERREZ           10      Santee                  17:12
85     OSCAR ULLOA              12      Santee                  17:13
86     JORGE TEJADA             11      Olympian                17:16
87     CODY GROOM               9       Edison (hb)             17:18
88     MICHAEL MCMAHAN          11      Torrey Pines            17:21
89     RANDY PIETERSON          12      Elk Grove               17:22
90     MATTHEW KANAMORI         11      Aliso Niguel            17:26
91     TIGRAN JAUREGUI          10      El Rancho               17:27
92     JAKE GREANIAS            10      Palisades               17:27
93     JAKE VERGARA             11      San Leandro             17:29
94     CONNOR SCHWARZ           9       Edison (hb)             17:30
95     VARUN PATEL              11      Chino Hills             17:31
96     TYLER NEAL               11      Poway                   17:32
97     DAVIS SMITH              11      Edison (hb)             17:32
98     SEANN MOSER              12      Heritage (bre)          17:33
99     MITCHELL CHRISTENSE      11      Aliso Niguel            17:34
100   AAREN CORTES              12      Rancho Cucamonga        17:36
101   BRAYDEN PENNER            9       Heritage (bre)          17:37
102   ISAIAH DUENAS             12      Olympian                17:38
103   FINN CAWLEY               10      Palisades               17:41
104   MAX LATA                  12      Rancho Bernardo         17:42
105   OSCAR MONTERO-VEGA        12      Olympian                17:43
106   JARYD DUKES               9       Aliso Niguel            17:43
107   SERGIO RENTERIA           11      Olympian                17:44
108   KYLE KWONG                12      Elk Grove               17:44
109   TYLER BAIRD               9       Edison (hb)             17:45
110   CONNOR SMITH              12      Palisades               17:46
111   LOGAN SCHAEFER            11      Heritage (bre)          17:49
112   DAMIAN GALVAN             10      San Leandro             17:52
113   ETHAN NGO                 11      San Leandro             17:55
114   JOSHUA LIMLINGAN          12      San Leandro             17:57
115   MARTIN HYTONEN            10      San Leandro             18:00
116   CAMDEN SCOTT              12      Elk Grove               18:03
117   CALEB MARSHALL            12      Elk Grove               18:04
118   BEN LUEKEN                12      Aliso Niguel            18:07
119   BENITO REYES              11      Santee                  18:13
120   DANE WINDING              10      Heritage (bre)          18:28
121   JOHNNY CHEN               11      San Leandro             18:32
122   CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ        11      Vista                   18:36
123   MASON MEDEIROS            12      San Leandro             18:36
124   IVAN RAMIREZ              11      Vista                   18:38
125   ALEX VAZQUEZ              11      Vista                   18:57
126   JOSE AGUILAR              11      Vista                   19:00
127   OMAR PEREZ                11      Vista                   19:14



Race #63     Girls Varsity     Division 1     9:46 AM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      BIANCA TINOCO            12      Golden Valley (sc)      18:12
2      NORA PIZZELLA            12      Nevada Union            18:23
3      TAYLOR BEAUDOIN          12      Redondo Union           18:28
4      GABRIELA HERNANDEZ       9       Vacaville               18:43
5      ISABELLA DOBSON          11      Elk Grove               18:46
6      MYKASIA SIMPKINS         12      Golden Valley (sc)      18:46
7      KELSEY RUIZ              10      Quartz Hill             18:50
8      MIKAELA RAMIREZ          9       Ayala                   18:51
9      PAIGE KOSCHE             11      Ventura                 18:57
10     DESTINY MOEDANO          9       El Camino (oce)         18:58
11     CARLENE MASAR            10      Steele Canyon           19:00
12     ISABELLA LANDRY          9       Redondo Union           19:01
13     VANESSA BEELER           10      Torrey Pines            19:02
14     NICOLE BEAUDOIN          12      Redondo Union           19:03
15     MADELEINE MALONE         10      Vacaville               19:19
16     ANYA COOPER-HYNELL       10      Nevada Union            19:22
17     CAROLINA GONZALEZ        12      Quartz Hill             19:24
18     LEYLA MCFARLAND          10      Eastlake (cv)           19:26
19     TRINITY LEONARD          11      Redondo Union           19:29
20     ARELI DIAZ               11      Steele Canyon           19:30
21     TAYLOR BURTON            12      Aliso Niguel            19:30
22     NATALIE GUTIERREZ        9       Quartz Hill             19:30
23     BRITTANY BLACK           12      Torrey Pines            19:36
24     ERIKA WOLF               11      Nevada Union            19:36
25     KIRAN DHILLON            12      Elk Grove               19:39
26     JEANETTE ECHEVARRIA      11      Redondo Union           19:39
27     ANNEMARIE LYNCH          9       El Camino (oce)         19:44
28     JAXIN WOODWARD           9       Vacaville               19:48
29     AYLIN GONZALEZ           10      Golden Valley (sc)      19:49
30     LAINEY HARLOW            9       Aliso Niguel            19:49
31     TATIANA GARCIA           11      Ventura                 19:49
32     ASHLYN BARAJAS           12      Ayala                   19:54
33     SARA JENKINS             10      Aliso Niguel            19:54
34     TAYLOR SHELGOSH          11      El Camino (oce)         19:54
35     ALEXANDRA MARTINEZ       10      Olympian                19:56
36     EMILY BONILLA            11      Eastlake (cv)           19:57
37     SARA BILOTTA             12      Redondo Union           19:59
38     JADE BABCOCK-CHI         9       Torrey Pines            20:00
39     MARIANA BELTRAN-PIC      9       Olympian                20:00
40     LOUISA NICHERSON         12      Torrey Pines            20:02
41     MIA COSTELLO             12      Eastlake (cv)           20:03
42     ZEN HATCHER              12      Ayala                   20:05
43     SHELBY WRAY              11      Steele Canyon           20:07
44     SIENNA BROWN             12      El Camino (oce)         20:08
45     SIERRA BOYD              10      Quartz Hill             20:08
46     MADISYN GUDINO           10      Golden Valley (sc)      20:10
47     BRITTANY BLACK           12      Torrey Pines            20:10
48     SARA MCCANN              12      Etiwanda                20:10
49     GABI DINKIN              11      Torrey Pines            20:13
50     CAMI GROVER              9       Aliso Niguel            20:15
51     CASSIDY ABERSON          11      Vacaville               20:18
52     PAIGE SIMMONS            12      Ayala                   20:18
53     LAUREN FARRIS            10      Steele Canyon           20:27
54     MADDIE VANDERHEID-N      11      Heritage (bre)          20:28
55     SEDONA BOREN             11      Ventura                 20:29
56     KIARA RAMOS              11      Valencia (pla)          20:29
57     KATE RUST                11      Quartz Hill             20:29
58     ALYSSA OSUNA             10      El Camino (oce)         20:30
59     JOY CASTRO-WEHR          12      Nevada Union            20:31
60     EMMA DIGMAN              10      Vacaville               20:31
61     SARAH STABLER            12      Steele Canyon           20:33
62     YASMIN LOPEZ             11      Valencia (pla)          20:34
63     VERONICA LOPEZ           12      Golden Valley (sc)      20:40
64     STELLA SISNEROS          10      Vacaville               20:40
65     ISABEL RAMIREZ           10      Redondo Union           20:40
66     BRIANNA PECKNOLD         11      Heritage (bre)          20:41
67     ELISA MEJIA              9       Ayala                   20:45
68     HARPER MOULTON           12      Eastlake (cv)           20:45
69     KAYLA QUEEN              9       Aliso Niguel            20:46
70     JIZELLE CORTES           9       Steele Canyon           20:46
71     GABRIELLE PAYRE          11      Golden Valley (sc)      20:47
72     DANIELA ROMERO           12      Centennial (cor)        20:48
73     REBECCA GARROD           10      Aliso Niguel            20:48
74     JULIANNE IBARRA          11      Ayala                   20:51
75     KATELYNN BYRUM           11      Ventura                 20:52
76     SOFIA RAMOS              10      Ventura                 20:58
77     JANELLE SHALLAL          9       Steele Canyon           20:59
78     LARI SMITH               10      Quartz Hill             21:01
79     INES RAMIREZ             11      Torrey Pines            21:02
80     ANNALISE CRANE           11      Vacaville               21:03
81     CLAIRE BERMAN            10      Nevada Union            21:09
82     DAISY GARCIA             11      Centennial (cor)        21:17
83     EMILY MORAN              10      Centennial (cor)        21:18
84     FAITH NGUYEN             11      Valencia (pla)          21:26
85     DAFNE MATIAS             10      Aliso Niguel            21:31
86     MACY SCHMIDT             12      Ventura                 21:32
87     MYRANDA GUDINO           12      Golden Valley (sc)      21:37
88     KELLY MEUSBORN           12      Elk Grove               21:38
89     ZURI SMITH               11      Olympian                21:38
90     EMILY SHEPARD            9       Olympian                21:39
91     DEENA KIRRISH            11      Etiwanda                21:47
92     JASMINE SUAREZ           12      El Camino (oce)         21:51
93     SKYLAR DUIGNAN           11      Heritage (bre)          21:52
94     REBECCA VEGA             12      Centennial (cor)        21:54
95     VICTORIA ERVIN           9       Etiwanda                21:55
96     BRITNEY EDWARDS          12      Elk Grove               22:00
97     LAUREN NGUYEN            12      Valencia (pla)          22:00
98     KAYLAH BALL              10      Elk Grove               22:00
99     ASHLEY LOPEZ             11      Valencia (pla)          22:01
100   LAUREN BERNAL             11      Heritage (bre)          22:04
101   VICTORIA VEGA             12      Centennial (cor)        22:04
102   AMAIRANI CARDENAS         12      Eastlake (cv)           22:05
103   TORI BRYAN                12      Heritage (bre)          22:09
104   DANIELLE ASKAR            11      Ventura                 22:31
105   SKYLA SYKES               10      Olympian                22:31
106   VANESSA GUTHRIE           9       Olympian                22:33
107   MEDELYN CRIPPS            9       Etiwanda                22:38
108   DJOANA NICOLO             12      Olympian                22:39
109   SYDNEY CASTENEDA          11      Valencia (pla)          22:41
110   FIONA NIELSEN             10      Eastlake (cv)           22:45
111   HARLEY LIERA              11      Etiwanda                22:52
112   SOPHIA GRUBB              12      Elk Grove               22:59
113   SYDNEY LIM                12      Heritage (bre)          23:20
114   MADELYN CRIPPS            9       Etiwanda                23:22
115   LADAI' JAH WRIGHT         10      Etiwanda                23:22
116   NAOMI CONTRERAS           11      Etiwanda                23:22
117   MCKENNA BERMAN            11      Nevada Union            23:24
118   JULIANNE JANICH           12      Centennial (cor)        23:29
119   MEGAN BOYLE               10      Elk Grove               23:54
120   SHERIANE GREENE           10      Nevada Union            24:24
121   CYDNIE ATKINSON           10      Heritage (bre)          24:31



Race #64     Boys Varsity     Division 1     9:55 AM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      HECTOR GARCIA            12      Marshall (la)           15:16
2      ETHAN COMEAUX            11      Redondo Union           15:23
3      DANIEL PRIDE             11      Santa Rosa              15:39
4      LUCA MAZZANTI            11      Santa Rosa              15:50
5      NOAH JOHNSON             12      El Camino (oce)         15:57
6      HARRISON FOX             12      Redondo Union           15:57
7      JOSH MINNIE              12      El Camino (oce)         15:58
8      BRENT MOGENSEN           12      Monta Vista (cup)       15:59
9      RUBEN GARCIA             11      Ventura                 15:59
10     NICK ELIAS               12      Redondo Union           16:00
11     RAYMOND LOPEZ            12      Kennedy (gh)            16:06
12     MICHAEL MONTAGUE         12      Canyon Crest Acad.      16:19
13     MOSES CRAWFORD           11      El Camino (oce)         16:21
14     LAURENCE SEABROOK        12      Northgate               16:22
15     ANDREW ZAVALA            12      Redondo Union           16:22
16     DAX JACOBSEN             12      Palo Verde (NV)         16:25
17     CHU BRYAN                12      Piedmont Hills          16:25
18     DANIEL ZIEMS             11      Palo Verde (NV)         16:28
19     LUKE GIUSTO              10      De La Salle             16:33
20     BENJAMIN TAIT            9       Redondo Union           16:34
21     OMAR KABBANI             11      Northgate               16:35
22     TREVOR WOODWARD          10      Centennial (cor)        16:39
23     ALEXANDER STRUZYNA       11      Bakersfield             16:44
24     NICK GALLAND             11      Bakersfield             16:45
25     ALEXSIS PALACIOS         12      Kennedy (gh)            16:46
26     DYLAN PETKEVICH          11      Canyon Crest Acad.      16:48
27     MARTINEZ DARICK          10      Piedmont Hills          16:49
28     HARRISON FISHER          10      De La Salle             16:51
29     ADRIAN FELIX             12      Coachella Valley        16:54
30     CHAD RUABURO             12      El Camino (oce)         16:55
31     TREVOR STRATTON          12      Vacaville               16:55
32     ANDREW MA                11      Monta Vista (cup)       16:59
33     BRUNO AMON-FRANCES       9       Marshall (la)           17:01
34     ALEX WRIGHT              10      El Camino (oce)         17:01
35     EVAN LONESTAR            11      De La Salle             17:05
36     ARES READING             9       Canyon Crest Acad.      17:06
37     LANGSTON HAY             10      Santa Rosa              17:06
38     SAM JOSLYN               10      Santa Rosa              17:06
39     LUKAS AMBROS             11      Marshall (la)           17:07
40     KEVIN ZIMMERLE           9       Fountain Valley         17:09
41     VAMSEE VEMULAPALLI       12      Monta Vista (cup)       17:10
42     WYATT ABRANCHES          11      Northgate               17:13
43     BENNETT ZHANG            11      Monta Vista (cup)       17:18
44     CALEB NEWTON             11      Centennial (cor)        17:18
45     RICO MAZZANTI            10      Santa Rosa              17:18
46     ANDREW ROMERO            10      Coachella Valley        17:20
47     WILLIAM SORNBERGER       9       Northgate               17:20
48     EVAN COLEMAN             10      AB Miller               17:20
49     NATHAN BERNARDO          11      Lick                    17:21
50     CARLOS GARCIA            12      Palo Verde (NV)         17:24
51     OMAR KHLEIF              10      De La Salle             17:24
52     DANIIL ZHUKOV            12      Monta Vista (cup)       17:25
53     JACK SELBY               11      Ventura                 17:25
54     BRODY HOWARD             10      El Camino (oce)         17:26
55     RYAN VELASCO             12      Ventura                 17:27
56     CONNOR KUGLER            10      Northgate               17:31
57     JACOB JAUREGUI           11      Vacaville               17:32
58     JACOB QUINN              11      Santa Rosa              17:33
59     ALEX YEE                 12      Palo Verde (NV)         17:33
60     ETIENNE DOIDIC           11      Redondo Union           17:35
61     TAYLOR ELLIS             11      De La Salle             17:35
62     STEVEN REYES             10      Coachella Valley        17:37
63     JACOB WINDHAM            11      Vacaville               17:37
64     JOSE QUINTERO            12      Coachella Valley        17:37
65     JAEYOUNG CHOI            11      Canyon Crest Acad.      17:38
66     NGUYEN ANDREW            12      Piedmont Hills          17:38
67     GRIFFITH HUGHES          10      Canyon Crest Acad.      17:38
68     KYLE THOMPSON            12      Palo Verde (NV)         17:41
69     TRISTAN ANDERSON         11      Ventura                 17:41
70     RILEY GOODSEN            12      Vacaville               17:43
71     TOBY ALONGI              12      Santa Rosa              17:46
72     NATE MARFIL              12      Will C. Wood            17:46
73     KEATON BLAZER            11      Canyon Crest Acad.      17:46
74     MAX GINCHEREAU           11      Ventura                 17:49
75     MAX PAYNE                11      Marshall (la)           17:50
76     CAMERON POLLOCK          11      Centennial (cor)        17:50
77     NIC BARBER               10      Fountain Valley         17:54
78     ALAN BENITO              9       AB Miller               17:58
79     ALBAN MARTINEZ           11      Taft (wh)               17:59
80     JACOB RAABE              12      Taft (wh)               18:00
81     DECLAN FLANAGAN          11      De La Salle             18:04
82     MICHAEL LIZZARAGO        11      Northgate               18:05
83     MICHAEL WHEELER          10      Northgate               18:05
84     HENRY TORIBIO            11      Coachella Valley        18:06
85     WILLIAM MESSICK          11      Fountain Valley         18:08
86     MORGAN TUOHY             12      Taft (wh)               18:09
87     KOBE TUCK                12      Vacaville               18:10
88     CODY ROBERTS             11      Canyon Crest Acad.      18:11
89     ROBERT DIAZ              12      Hamilton (la)           18:12
90     RUBALCAVA AUSTIN         11      Piedmont Hills          18:12
91     BEN BRADY                11      Palo Verde (NV)         18:14
92     ALEK PODKIN              12      Will C. Wood            18:15
93     EDGAR AGUILAR            10      Kennedy (gh)            18:19
94     LORENZ MAGNAYE           11      Marshall (la)           18:20
95     ZACHARY GOLDSTEIN        11      Fountain Valley         18:20
96     GUSTAVO AGUILERA         11      Lick                    18:22
97     JOE PINEDA               12      Centennial (cor)        18:25
98     RYAN JOHNSON             12      Kennedy (gh)            18:25
99     IAN DOTA-CLEMENS         12      De La Salle             18:26
100   PATRICK BACON             11      Ventura                 18:27
101   JOHN WEAVER               11      Will C. Wood            18:28
102   FRANK MORENO              12      AB Miller               18:37
103   TANNER GROHMANN           10      Fountain Valley         18:39
104   ANTHONY SIMON             11      Marshall (la)           18:40
105   IZU HIDESHI               10      Piedmont Hills          18:43
106   GUSTAVO PARRA             11      Lick                    18:45
107   GUILLERMO VILLALOBO       11      Lick                    18:47
108   ISAIAH TULANDA            12      Hamilton (la)           18:51
109   OMAR ALRAFE               11      Marshall (la)           18:52
110   JOSHUA ALFARO             11      Kennedy (gh)            18:53
111   HO JOHNNY                 11      Piedmont Hills          18:56
112   LAINEZ ALLAN              10      AB Miller               18:56
113   HECTOR RAMIREZ            12      Lick                    18:57
114   MATTHEW MESSICK           11      Fountain Valley         18:58
115   CHU JONATHAN              11      Piedmont Hills          19:02
116   NICK BEHRENS              12      Vacaville               19:12
117   NATHANIEL WHITE           12      Palo Verde (NV)         19:12
118   LOGAN CHAMBERLAIN         12      Will C. Wood            19:18
119   AIDEN JEWELL              11      Will C. Wood            19:25
120   ERICK FLORES              10      Kennedy (gh)            19:25
121   DIEGO JIMENEZ             11      Coachella Valley        19:26
122   JESSE CHIRCOP             12      Lick                    19:28
123   JAIME NAJERA              9       AB Miller               19:41
124   DRU BRANSON               10      Will C. Wood            19:46
125   CHRISTOPHER ROJAS         10      AB Miller               19:57
126   KEVIN JIMENEZ             12      Taft (wh)               20:22
127   JASEN BONILLA             11      Ventura                 20:37
128   OSCAR SOLIS               10      Coachella Valley        20:57
129   JOSHUA TULANDA            12      Hamilton (la)           21:36
130   KELVIN ARENAS             12      Lick                    21:36
131   NOAH GERSHONI             11      Taft (wh)               21:37
132   SAM SEIDEL                9       Hamilton (la)           24:17
133   TREVOR SILBERT            11      Hamilton (la)           24:20
134   NELSON QUIROA             11      Kennedy (gh)            24:34



Race #65     Girls Varsity     Division 1     10:01 AM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      KRISTEN LEUNG            12      Lowell                  17:36
2      SIERRA BRILL             11      Lowell                  18:02
3      CAROLINE GEE             10      Cupertino               18:24
4      MICHAELA REYNOLDS        12      Vista Murrieta          18:45
5      MARISSA RODRIGUEZ        11      La Quinta (lq)          18:55
6      HANNAH HARTWELL          9       Carlsbad                18:56
7      NATALIE REALEGENO        10      Granada Hills           19:00
8      PAGE HAYNES              9       Vista Murrieta          19:01
9      RENEE LAURENZANA         10      San Pasqual             19:02
10     JULIE DIAZ               11      Vista Murrieta          19:10
11     ERIN BILLINGS            11      San Pasqual             19:12
12     MADDIE GEESEN            12      Agoura                  19:15
13     SANDRA FLORES            12      La Quinta (lq)          19:18
14     KELLY BISHOP             11      Monta Vista (cup)       19:18
15     PEYTON CANDAELE          9       Vista Murrieta          19:29
16     BROOKE HIGA              12      Agoura                  19:29
17     MAGGIE BAKER             12      Bakersfield             19:35
18     SHELBI SCHAUBLE          9       West Ranch              19:44
19     NADINE DUBON             10      Vista Murrieta          19:47
20     AVERY EL-FARRA           11      West Ranch              19:48
21     MEGAN SATTERFIELD        12      Granada Hills           19:51
22     PEYTON WASHINGTON        9       West Ranch              19:57
23     CASSIE BOYD              12      Vista Murrieta          19:58
24     ANNA HSIAO               12      Monta Vista (cup)       19:58
25     ANNIE ZHOU               12      Lowell                  19:59
26     HANNAH DOTY              12      Paloma Valley           20:01
27     STEPHANY ESTRADA         12      West Ranch              20:10
28     VANESSA RAMIREZ          12      La Quinta (lq)          20:18
29     SIOBHAN RUBIO            12      West Ranch              20:19
30     MAURI DOBBS              10      West Ranch              20:20
31     MADELEINE YIP            12      Monta Vista (cup)       20:21
32     RACHEL VICTOR            11      Pleasant Grove          20:27
33     GRETA JURSCH             11      Agoura                  20:28
34     ANDREA ANAYA             12      Santa Ana               20:31
35     NAMRATA SUBRAMANIA       12      Monta Vista (cup)       20:34
36     COURTNEY DRISKO          11      Carlsbad                20:35
37     AMELIA STRAHAN           11      Vista Murrieta          20:43
38     NATALIE EWE              10      Lowell                  20:46
39     LUPITA AGUIRRE           10      Santa Ana               20:46
40     SINAI MARTINEZ           12      Fontana                 20:51
41     MIRANDA LAKEY            11      Carlsbad                20:53
42     ERIN SHIPSTEAD           12      Agoura                  20:56
43     ARYANA ARCHULETA         12      Pleasant Grove          20:57
44     JAZMINE MACIAS           11      Granada Hills           20:59
45     RUBY OSORIO              12      Santa Ana               21:00
46     AKSHARA MAJJIGA          10      Monta Vista (cup)       21:01
47     AUDREY WILLIAMS          9       Carlsbad                21:01
48     SOFIA CADENHEAD          12      Paloma Valley           21:02
49     JOANNA MORAN             12      Santa Ana               21:06
50     XENA MARRTINEZ           12      San Pasqual             21:06
51     KENDALL DRISKO           10      Carlsbad                21:07
52     SARA FISHER              11      Pleasant Grove          21:17
53     JASMINE WEST             10      Paloma Valley           21:19
54     LITZY QUINTERO           10      Santa Ana               21:20
55     CYTLALY VERA             12      Paloma Valley           21:20
56     GRACE STAVICH            11      Agoura                  21:24
57     JACKIE CHOI              12      Lowell                  21:26
58     ANABELLE CHENG           12      Diamond Bar             21:27
59     SHELBIE JACOBS           12      Paloma Valley           21:34
60     MIRELLA RODRIGUEZ        12      Fontana                 21:38
61     KARYN REAL               9       Diamond Bar             21:43
62     FRANCINE ANSLEY          9       La Quinta (lq)          21:45
63     DOMINIQUE GAMBLE         10      San Pasqual             21:47
64     MIKKA VON SCHERR         9       La Quinta (lq)          21:47
65     VICTORIA CHILDERS        11      Granada Hills           21:50
66     KATE CARTER              12      Carlsbad                22:00
67     AISHWARYA LADDHA         11      Cupertino               22:01
68     MAXINE SCHULTZ           9       Cupertino               22:02
69     ESMERALDA OSORIO         12      Santa Ana               22:07
70     CLAIRE WANG              10      Cupertino               22:08
71     PHOENIX JUDD             9       Oxnard                  22:09
72     NATALIE BORLA            10      Carlsbad                22:10
73     LAURIE TUTTLE            12      Granada Hills           22:10
74     ANASTASIA VELA           12      Granada Hills           22:11
75     MIZUKI KADOWAKI          10      Monta Vista (cup)       22:11
76     SAMANTHA STARLING        11      Agoura                  22:14
77     HANNAH SHAPIRO           10      Cupertino               22:22
78     MAXINE GARCIA            10      Pleasant Grove          22:35
79     CHRISTINE HAUNG          12      Diamond Bar             22:37
80     LAUREN DELOSS            9       Paloma Valley           22:37
81     CLARA BLATCHLEY          12      San Pasqual             22:38
82     VICKIE KUO               11      Diamond Bar             22:38
83     SABRINA HUNG             10      Monta Vista (cup)       22:50
84     CYNTHYIA GONZALEZ        11      San Pasqual             22:50
85     MADELINE SILVA           11      La Quinta (lq)          22:53
86     JULLY ALVARADO           11      Paramount               23:05
87     JANET WONG               10      Diamond Bar             23:11
88     JASMINE MORENO           10      Coachella Valley        23:23
89     JAZMIN SERRATO           11      Fontana                 23:30
90     MEGAN CANALES            12      Oxnard                  23:31
91     KARLA PELCASTRE          10      Paramount               23:38
92     OLIVIA BELAIR            10      San Pasqual             23:41
93     KATHERINE CHAN           9       Cupertino               23:46
94     KINNARI PARIKH           12      Granada Hills           23:54
95     ALLLISON KANG            9       Diamond Bar             24:06
96     STEPHANIE CERVANTES      12      Paramount               24:09
97     MIKAYLA KAMBEITZ         10      Paloma Valley           24:11
98     ANAIS HERRERA            9       Coachella Valley        24:20
99     KATHERINE GOMEZ          11      Fontana                 24:28
100   GRACE WU                  12      Diamond Bar             24:28
101   DIANA ADON                11      Oxnard                  24:49
102   PRANJAL MISHRA            9       Cupertino               24:51
103   MALIA VALLENDER           10      Oxnard                  24:52
104   SARAH ANAYA               11      Oxnard                  24:52
105   MARISOL ZAMORA            11      Coachella Valley        25:20
106   ALLISON BURDULLIS         11      Pleasant Grove          25:33
107   EMILY DEWOLFE             11      Pleasant Grove          25:59
108   MARLEEN LOPEZ             11      La Quinta (lq)          26:12
109   JASMINE JARAMILLO         10      Coachella Valley        26:28
110   TANIA TOVAR               12      Fontana                 26:34
111   ALISON DEWOLFE            11      Pleasant Grove          27:03
112   APRIL MELENDEZ            11      Oxnard                  27:06



Race #66     Boys Varsity     Division 1     10:10 AM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      JESUS MORENO             11      Valencia (pla)          16:02
2      CHRISTIAN LUBRIN-SIMP    12      Wilson (lb)             16:04
3      ETHAN FRISONE            10      Valencia (pla)          16:09
4      EDGARD VILLA             10      Vista Murrieta          16:10
5      DAVID PACHECO            11      Valencia (pla)          16:10
6      KYLE PENDLETON           10      Santiago (cor)          16:12
7      KYLE DAVIS               11      Vista Murrieta          16:13
8      RICHARD KUCIEMBA         11      Capo Valley             16:14
9      TRISTAN SYLVA            11      Paloma Valley           16:14
10     CARLOS GONZALEZ          12      Pittsburg               16:16
11     CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ      10      Garfield                16:16
12     CALE PARISE              11      Otay Ranch              16:19
13     NICK NELSON              12      Wilson (lb)             16:19
14     DANIEL CAMARILLO         12      Paloma Valley           16:20
15     JOSE MORENO              12      Beckman                 16:21
16     JEREMIAH SUZARA          11      Otay Ranch              16:24
17     TIMO DOHM                10      Valencia (pla)          16:27
18     DEAN MARTINEZ            11      Etiwanda                16:28
19     NICHOLAS CHUMAN          11      College Park            16:29
20     BRIAN PINEDA             12      Garfield                16:29
21     NERY TELLO               11      Valencia (pla)          16:30
22     JAROD AMADOR             12      Paloma Valley           16:32
23     TYE HANDAL               11      Paloma Valley           16:34
24     KYLE KREDO               11      Capo Valley             16:36
25     VICENTE FUNES            11      La Mirada               16:37
26     JONATHAN PEDROZA         12      Garfield                16:44
27     ARTURO GONZALEZ          11      Wilson (lb)             16:50
28     CAYDEN RUIZ              10      Valencia (pla)          16:52
29     RYAN VELASQUEZ           12      Otay Ranch              16:54
30     IVAN MEJIA               9       Etiwanda                17:03
31     SLATER SOLIS             12      Santiago (cor)          17:03
32     JOHAN CERVANTES          11      La Mirada               17:05
33     ENRIQUE JIMENEZ          11      Desert Oasis (NV)       17:05
34     KIERAN PARKS             10      Helix                   17:05
35     DONOVAN MILLER           11      Vista Murrieta          17:05
36     ZACH WOOD                12      Desert Oasis (NV)       17:05
37     NICK KROHN               10      Valencia (pla)          17:06
38     NOLAN RIDGEWAY-LEST      12      Wilson (lb)             17:07
39     CONNER DMYTRIW           10      Paloma Valley           17:08
40     HAROLD THOMAS            11      Otay Ranch              17:08
41     EVAN LEDESMA             11      Otay Ranch              17:09
42     JUSTIN FLORES            10      Vista Murrieta          17:09
43     ANTONIO MAGGI-BROW       11      Santiago (cor)          17:14
44     BAILEY IPCIZADE          9       Beckman                 17:14
45     MICHAEL GARCIA           11      Etiwanda                17:15
46     NICHOLAS BRANDAO         12      Vista Murrieta          17:17
47     ERNIE NOMBRANO           12      Channel Islands         17:17
48     THOMAS GALATAS           12      Pittsburg               17:20
49     NOAH GORDON              11      Pittsburg               17:23
50     MAXIMINO JARDINES        11      Alisal                  17:23
51     NOAH HURLEY              11      College Park            17:25
52     SPENSER GRINBERGS        11      College Park            17:27
53     JAKE EIDE                10      College Park            17:29
54     DALLAS REUTTER           12      Paloma Valley           17:30
55     NOAH GARCIA              12      Santiago (cor)          17:30
56     JONAH LEGASPI            11      Santiago (cor)          17:32
57     MARTIN JARAMILLO         12      Channel Islands         17:35
58     HARRISON KOLLIAS         12      Beckman                 17:38
59     RYAN MUTO                9       Beckman                 17:39
60     KEVIN ORELLANA           12      College Park            17:40
61     TYLER SAVELY             9       Capo Valley             17:41
62     BLAKE HARE               10      Etiwanda                17:45
63     JUAN VEGA                11      Channel Islands         17:45
64     CHRISTIAN QUINONEZ       11      Helix                   17:45
65     MILES WAITS              11      Santiago (cor)          17:46
66     LOGAN HEANEY             10      College Park            17:47
67     JASON GONZALEZ           11      Summit                  17:53
68     JAI TLATENCHI            10      Garfield                17:53
69     ZACHARY DYE              9       Helix                   17:53
70     DAVID RODRIGUEZ          11      Garfield                17:57
71     LOGAN MCNAMAR            10      Pittsburg               18:00
72     KARL FORSTER             11      College Park            18:05
73     SAM HITE                 12      Wilson (lb)             18:07
74     JAKE REECE               11      Helix                   18:11
75     SPENCER MORDY            10      Capo Valley             18:12
76     JACOB HUSBAND            12      Capo Valley             18:13
77     MICHAEL FITZPATRICK      11      Capo Valley             18:14
78     ROBERT MARIN             12      Helix                   18:18
79     NIKOLAS FONTOCONE        11      Etiwanda                18:21
80     PHILLIP WILLIAMS         10      Etiwanda                18:21
81     IVAN MIRANDA             11      La Mirada               18:21
82     FOSTER MATSUKUBO         11      Beckman                 18:22
83     PAZ RAUL                 9       Pittsburg               18:24
84     SERGIO BAUTISTA          12      Alisal                  18:24
85     JUAN GARCIA              11      Summit                  18:25
86     WILLIAM MALETA           12      Capo Valley             18:26
87     JONAH BROWN              11      Vista Murrieta          18:28
88     JARED GOMEZ              9       Channel Islands         18:36
89     ALVIN FINNEY             11      Otay Ranch              18:36
90     MARC SUBAN               11      La Mirada               18:41
91     JARED VALADEZ            11      Paloma Valley           18:42
92     JAIRO CAREAN             11      Helix                   18:44
93     RICHARD SOTELO           11      Summit                  18:45
94     EMILIO VASQUEZ           10      Summit                  18:51
95     JUAN CAMACHO             11      Otay Ranch              18:58
96     ALVARO HEREDIA           10      Rialto                  18:59
97     LIVAN GOMEZ              12      Rialto                  19:03
98     ANDREW MARTINEZ          12      Alisal                  19:04
99     JORGE RODRIGUEZ          11      Alisal                  19:05
100   ALONSO LOPEZ              10      Summit                  19:09
101   ANDREW KENNARD            9       Summit                  19:20
102   MAURICIO QUIJADA          11      Summit                  19:21
103   BRADLEY BRATCHER          12      Lincoln (sto)           19:22
104   DANIEL SOTO               11      Rialto                  19:25
105   ERIC ORTIZ                10      Channel Islands         19:28
106   VICTOR MANZANERA          11      Rialto                  19:29
107   ERIC SORIANO              12      Lincoln (sto)           19:31
108   ANGELO CABUANG            12      Lincoln (sto)           19:33
109   WYATT HESS                11      Wilson (lb)             19:38
110   AUSTIN BARNES             12      La Mirada               19:52
111   LUCIO RIVAS               9       Channel Islands         20:03
112   GIANFRANCO SALAS          12      La Mirada               20:20
113   JOSEPH JAY MONTESCL       11      Alisal                  20:24
114   OVED RENTERIA             10      Etiwanda                20:29
115   DANIEL HERNANDEZ          11      Pittsburg               22:43
116   JOHN YANCY                12      Lincoln (sto)           22:55
117   ANDREW DOUGHERTY          12      Lincoln (sto)           23:16
118   STEVEN SOLANO             12      La Mirada               23:53



Race #67     Girls Varsity     Division 1     10:16 AM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      KAI BOHANNON             11      Liberty (bre)           18:24
2      EMILY WYLIE              12      Liberty (bre)           18:37
3      ARIANE ARNDT             12      St. Francis (sac)       18:47
4      JULIA LOPES              10      West Torrance           18:48
5      ALEX LAMBROS             12      Upland                  19:00
6      MACY CHOLOMETES          9       Stockdale               19:14
7      EMILY ATKINSON           12      West Torrance           19:27
8      LAUREN HAMEL             10      Edison (hb)             19:35
9      ALEXANDRA CHOLOMET       10      Stockdale               19:35
10     CHASE WORTHEN            12      St. Francis (sac)       19:36
11     AYLEEN ORDUNO            9       Rancho Verde            19:38
12     LAURA MCFARLAND          11      Carondelet              19:38
13     KAITLYN DAVENPORT        11      Stockdale               19:40
14     RACHEL OELSNER           11      West Torrance           19:40
15     MADISON MACPHERSON       10      Liberty (bre)           19:42
16     AMY LAMBERT              9       Beckman                 19:42
17     KYLIE TSENG              9       College Park            19:58
18     EMMA SWANSON             10      College Park            20:07
19     MADDIE PAGE              12      Cleveland               20:07
20     KAREN YOUNG              10      San Leandro             20:09
21     RILEY RODRIGUEZ          11      Upland                  20:10
22     HANNAH GALLEGOS          10      Edison (hb)             20:12
23     DANIELLE LOWDER          12      Beckman                 20:13
24     HANNAH HOOPER            11      Edison (hb)             20:19
25     CLARE SCHUMANN           10      Carondelet              20:24
26     EYRA ALFARO              11      Otay Ranch              20:27
27     HALEY JONES              10      West Torrance           20:30
28     JULIA PARKS              10      College Park            20:31
29     SWEMI AVENDANO           10      Godinez Fundament       20:31
30     LIZA RICHARDS            10      Carondelet              20:33
31     NICOLE AMBERG            12      Carondelet              20:38
32     KRISTEN WALKER           10      Valencia (val)          20:39
33     ANDREA MARROQUIN         12      Valencia (val)          20:40
34     OLIVIA PARRA             11      Pacifica (oxn)          20:40
35     REBEKKA BOGAN            9       Rancho Verde            20:40
36     KELSEY DEMPSEY           10      Carondelet              20:40
37     JESSE HARDMAN            11      Liberty (bre)           20:40
38     KAYLA BOEHM              10      Edison (hb)             20:45
39     SHANNON AGNES            11      Valencia (val)          20:45
40     EMILY ORELLANA           10      College Park            20:46
41     ALEXA ESPARZA            11      Stockdale               20:47
42     SAMANTHA DINH            12      Santa Fe                20:47
43     SUSANA FERRO             10      Beckman                 20:50
44     KATE BATTAGLIA           9       Foothill (ple)          20:51
45     KELLY SETO               11      College Park            20:51
46     SYDNEY STANTON           10      Liberty (bre)           20:56
47     ALYSSA DALKE             10      Liberty (bre)           20:57
48     KAILI JAQUIAS            11      West Torrance           20:59
49     LEILA MANNEH             10      Beckman                 21:00
50     JESSICA DANENS           12      St. Francis (sac)       21:00
51     RYAN BROWN               11      Edison (hb)             21:01
52     LEAH YOHANNES            11      Valencia (val)          21:04
53     LORENA MAGADAN           11      Rancho Verde            21:08
54     DIANA LOPEZ              12      Hamilton (la)           21:09
55     KRISTEN TABIA            11      Valencia (val)          21:18
56     AILNA AGUILAR            11      Rancho Verde            21:19
57     VANESSA CORTES           12      Stockdale               21:21
58     JAQUELINE AVENDANO       11      Godinez Fundament       21:25
59     DAISY ZUNIGA             11      Godinez Fundament       21:26
60     BRIANA PELAYO            10      Beckman                 21:26
61     ALLISON CAMPBELL         12      Valencia (val)          21:28
62     JADE RAMOS               10      Beckman                 21:34
63     ELLA JACOBSON            10      Foothill (ple)          21:35
64     GRACE KIM                12      Beckman                 21:38
65     JACQUELINE TEMPLEMA      11      Foothill (ple)          21:40
66     ALLIE LOURIM             11      St. Francis (sac)       21:45
67     JESSICA LOPEZ            10      Godinez Fundament       21:45
68     SAMANTHA RODRIGUEZ       11      Santa Fe                21:46
69     CHLOE BEARDSLEY          10      College Park            21:50
70     MELANIE WRIGHT           12      Stockdale               21:57
71     STEPHANIE BAUTISTA       11      Santa Fe                22:00
72     JESSICA ARAGON           11      Pacifica (oxn)          22:05
73     JESSICA WYLIE            9       Liberty (bre)           22:05
74     MICHELLE KERFS           11      Carondelet              22:06
75     CLAIRE WILLIAMS          11      Valencia (val)          22:06
76     YARELI JIMENEZ           10      Marshall (la)           22:09
77     LAUREN NUCHOLS           12      West Torrance           22:10
78     MICHELLE CHO             11      West Torrance           22:11
79     SAMANTHA ARISTON         9       Godinez Fundament       22:12
80     EMILIE JONES             10      Otay Ranch              22:14
81     CLARISSA GONZALEZ        11      Santa Fe                22:17
82     CAMBRIA PALOS            11      Upland                  22:18
83     BROOKLYN AQUILAR         11      College Park            22:21
84     MEGAN SIMPSON            12      Upland                  22:23
85     KATIA VALENTE            10      Hamilton (la)           22:28
86     VICTORIA FLORES          10      Rancho Verde            22:33
87     KATHLEEN MENDEZ          11      Otay Ranch              22:34
88     JULIET BATTURARO         12      St. Francis (sac)       22:34
89     ALLYSON MASUMOTO         10      Otay Ranch              22:38
90     MARIA CEJA               11      Pacifica (oxn)          22:40
91     ERIN MOORE               9       Carondelet              22:41
92     MADY ROTH                12      Stockdale               22:43
93     ERIN O'GRADY             11      Marshall (la)           22:48
94     ALEX CAPETILLO           11      Upland                  22:53
95     KRISTAL SILVA            11      Pacifica (oxn)          22:55
96     NATALIE JARAMILLO        10      Rancho Verde            22:55
97     CAROL CORONA-SANCH       10      Marshall (la)           22:56
98     ADRIANA HORNE            9       Otay Ranch              22:58
99     SABREEN ATWAL            10      Central (fre)           23:00
100   ERIN MURRAY               11      Marshall (la)           23:06
101   ELIZABETH CEJA            12      Pacifica (oxn)          23:12
102   LIZBETH VILLAR            11      Otay Ranch              23:14
103   JASMINE LORENZANA         11      Cleveland               23:21
104   NAOMI SAGAN               10      San Leandro             23:23
105   ALONDRA RODRIGUEZ         11      Alisal                  23:25
106   MEREL TIMMERMANS          10      Hamilton (la)           23:26
107   VALERIE ROSAS             12      Marshall (la)           23:42
108   CARINA AVELAR             12      Alisal                  23:43
109   ERIKA GUEVARA             11      Alisal                  23:44
110   NATASHA MURTHY            9       Foothill (ple)          23:45
111   ISABELLA SACA             12      St. Francis (sac)       23:47
112   TIANA FLORES              12      Hamilton (la)           23:54
113   LESLY ESTRADA             11      Santa Fe                23:57
114   VALERIA GAVINO            10      San Leandro             24:00
115   SOPHIE HUANG              12      St. Francis (sac)       24:03
116   WEN MA                    11      San Leandro             24:09
117   BARSHA GAUTAM             12      Cleveland               24:12
118   SILVIA ORTIZ              11      Santa Fe                24:27
119   KATARINA KEZIRIAN         11      Central (fre)           24:36
120   MAGGIE SANCHEZ            10      Central (fre)           24:36
121   WENQIAN DENG              12      San Leandro             24:40
122   SANDRA AGUINIGA           11      Central (fre)           24:40
123   NATALIE FLORES            11      Alisal                  24:41
124   DAISY VELASCO             9       Marshall (la)           24:41
125   KYLIA VAN HORN            10      Foothill (ple)          24:52
126   MIRELLA MUNOZ             12      Pacifica (oxn)          24:55
127   ROSALBA SAAVEDRA          11      Alisal                  25:00
128   TAMI ZHAO                 12      San Leandro             25:10
129   AMIRA NAYYAR              10      Foothill (ple)          25:23
130   DANIELLE KLINE            12      Upland                  25:45
131   KAREN VELASCO             12      Cleveland               26:00
132   JULISSA VASQUEZ           12      Cleveland               26:02
133   NAOMI GOODWIN             12      Cleveland               26:17
134   DELANY RICHARDSON D       11      Hamilton (la)           27:06
135   ESMERALDA MANDUJAN        12      Pacifica (oxn)          27:17
136   ALEXIS GARCIA             11      Alisal                  27:19



Race #68     Boys Varsity     Division 1     10:25 AM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      CONNOR DUNNE             12      San Clemente            15:43
2      PAUL ABDO                11      Diamond Bar             15:49
3      ALEX GOMEZ               12      Millikan                15:56
4      ELIJAH ORR               12      Huntington Beach        15:57
5      ALEKOS MITCHEL           11      Huntington Beach        16:00
6      JHAVAHN HOLSTON          11      Serrano                 16:09
7      CHRISTOPHER PAI          12      Huntington Beach        16:14
8      JOSE CARLOS DE JESUS     11      San Clemente            16:20
9      ENRIQUE VILLA            11      Corona                  16:20
10     AIDAN MORRIS             12      Citrus Valley           16:22
11     OSAMAH HASSAN            12      Walnut                  16:25
12     EVERETT WILLIAMS         11      Carlsbad                16:32
13     TANNER LAYTON            12      Carlsbad                16:32
14     PAULO VAZQUEZ            12      Glendale                16:35
15     DANIEL DOBSON            12      Walnut                  16:40
16     SPENCER MAKAR            11      Valencia (val)          16:40
17     TYLER RULE               12      Huntington Beach        16:42
18     DOMINIC GONZALES         12      Walnut                  16:42
19     LARS MITCHEL             9       Huntington Beach        16:42
20     BLAKE STARBUCK           11      Corona                  16:43
21     ALBERT PARTIDA           10      Troy                    16:43
22     AARON FINKLEY            11      Huntington Beach        16:47
23     VICENTE ALMANZA          11      Birmingham              16:47
24     URIEL MEDINA             11      Corona                  16:49
25     BRITAIN REYNOLDS         10      Valencia (val)          16:51
26     TYLER BARNES             10      Serrano                 16:52
27     SEAN CONKLIN             9       Carlsbad                16:53
28     ALAIN ISAIS              11      Paramount               16:56
29     KAEDEN CARABBA           12      San Clemente            16:56
30     ANTHONY REED             11      Huntington Beach        16:57
31     MATTHEW BIBICOFF         11      Valencia (val)          16:58
32     NOAH SEPULVEDA           11      Alta Loma               16:59
33     JACOB MORAN              9       Serrano                 17:00
34     SEAN RILEY               12      San Clemente            17:04
35     TAYLOR GOULD             12      Pleasant Grove          17:06
36     BEN FOGIEL               10      Nevada Union            17:07
37     DAWSON AYON              12      Citrus Valley           17:08
38     AJEET BHATIA             11      Diamond Bar             17:10
39     CHANCE GRIFFIN           12      Serrano                 17:11
40     ISAAC ABDALA             11      Alta Loma               17:11
41     JOCSAN ABDALA            12      Alta Loma               17:12
42     SPENCER KUBO             12      Troy                    17:12
43     ALEXANDER BUCKLEY        11      Valencia (val)          17:12
44     SEBASTIAN HOLDING        10      Valencia (val)          17:13
45     DAVID SANCHEZ            12      Corona                  17:19
46     NICHOLAS ULPH            12      San Clemente            17:19
47     ISAIAH RINGIS            9       Millikan                17:22
48     AVERY DELACRUZ           12      Paramount               17:23
49     JORGE SANCHEZ-VELAZ      12      Troy                    17:24
50     ALEX VU                  12      Corona                  17:24
51     JACOB VASEK              12      Serrano                 17:24
52     JOSHUA ALBAN             11      Citrus Valley           17:26
53     MANUEL CONTRERAS         11      Corona                  17:26
54     LUCAS FRIAS              12      Citrus Valley           17:27
55     COLE GOLDMAN             12      Millikan                17:28
56     JOSE SANCHEZ             10      Cathedral (la)          17:28
57     DIEGO MEJIA              10      Paramount               17:29
58     GARRETT GOUGH            9       Nevada Union            17:30
59     JEREMY BRADY             12      San Clemente            17:31
60     ROBBIE SALAC             12      Troy                    17:31
61     ISAAC BANEZ              11      Los Alamitos            17:32
62     JONAH KOCH               10      Millikan                17:32
63     NATE BAER                11      Carlsbad                17:32
64     PAUL YOO                 10      Troy                    17:33
65     VICTOR MALDONADO         11      Alta Loma               17:33
66     IVAN ESQUIVEL            12      La Quinta (lq)          17:37
67     DAVID SWEIGART           10      Alta Loma               17:38
68     ZACK ALEXANDER           9       Alta Loma               17:40
69     GENEBEVO FRANCO          10      Paramount               17:40
70     MIGUEL GODOY             12      Citrus Valley           17:41
71     BRENDAN CARRETERO        12      La Quinta (lq)          17:41
72     JULIAN SERRANO           12      Walnut                  17:42
73     WILLIAM MARQUEZ          10      Serrano                 17:43
74     ENRIQUE FLORES           12      Paramount               17:43
75     SAUL GALLARDO            12      Corona                  17:44
76     EDUARDO QUIRINO          11      Oxnard                  17:44
77     SPENCER JUDY             12      Citrus Valley           17:46
78     LUKE STOKES              11      Carlsbad                17:51
79     TAYLOR SHAFFER           10      Carlsbad                17:51
80     DANIEL HERNANDEZ         12      San Clemente            17:54
81     MONTGOMERY MYLES         11      Nevada Union            17:54
82     JOEL SWIATKOWSKI         10      Millikan                17:55
83     DEREK D'AMELIA           10      Troy                    17:58
84     JUAN CAZARES             11      La Quinta (lq)          18:01
85     ANDREW STUMPF            11      Los Alamitos            18:07
86     CARTER KNIGHT            11      Valencia (val)          18:07
87     DECKER KROGH             9       Nevada Union            18:10
88     DEVIN BARNES             12      Serrano                 18:11
89     NESTOR MOSCOSO           12      Birmingham              18:12
90     DAVID HERNANDEZ          11      La Quinta (lq)          18:13
91     JACOB GALLEGOS           10      Walnut                  18:13
92     PEDRO MORALES            10      Birmingham              18:15
93     CHUNG KO KWAN            12      Diamond Bar             18:19
94     ARMANDO CASTILLO         12      Oxnard                  18:22
95     EVAN SENTOSO             11      Walnut                  18:22
96     JOEL MONTALVO            12      La Quinta (lq)          18:27
97     JACOB ROWE               11      Citrus Valley           18:27
98     BRENDEN O'CONNEL         10      Millikan                18:28
99     JOSE GUERRERO            12      Paramount               18:34
100   EMILIO TRIGUERO           12      Walnut                  18:35
101   JOSH HARRIS               12      Nevada Union            18:37
102   NICHOLAS ROBLES           12      Oxnard                  18:37
103   JEFFREY LAZO              12      Glendale                18:40
104   DAVID HERNANDEZ           12      Fontana                 18:46
105   SERGIO GONZALEZ           12      La Quinta (lq)          18:47
106   JOSH PIMENTAL             12      Fontana                 18:52
107   ANTIONO LOZANO            11      Fontana                 18:52
108   ARNOLD LIRA               11      Paramount               18:52
109   ERICK TARAZON             12      Fontana                 18:53
110   TIMOTHY LEE               9       Diamond Bar             18:59
111   AREEN ANDREASIAN          11      Glendale                19:01
112   JORDAN HOM                12      Diamond Bar             19:02
113   RENE HERNANDEZ            12      Glendale                19:04
114   ERIK SEYMOUR              11      Alta Loma               19:04
115   MARVIN GUARDADO           9       Birmingham              19:07
116   JOHN RAMOS                9       Oxnard                  19:18
117   BLAKE MILLER              11      Pleasant Grove          19:19
118   JORGE SANDOVAL            10      Oxnard                  19:24
119   WADE KING                 12      Glendale                19:27
120   THOMAS EAR                9       Diamond Bar             19:29
121   MAX LOPEZ                 11      Millikan                19:48
122   KYLE LIRA                 11      Los Alamitos            19:49
123   KUBA NOGALSKI             11      Glendale                19:49
124   BRIAN STREET              11      Los Alamitos            19:49
125   BYAN SANCHEZ              10      Oxnard                  19:51
126   WILLIAM ALBERS            12      Oxnard                  19:55
127   GARRETT NOLTEMEYER        12      Valencia (val)          19:55
128   AGUSTIN PEINADO           12      Pleasant Grove          20:01
129   JOSE VALLE                11      Fontana                 20:03
130   ABEL RODRIGUEZ            10      Birmingham              20:09
131   JUSTIN SINGH              11      Pleasant Grove          20:10
132   DANNY VASQUEZ             12      Birmingham              20:37
133   JINJIE WU                 12      Pleasant Grove          20:41
134   DEXXER MEDINA             11      Glendale                20:52
135   JEAN LUK VOLKER           12      Pleasant Grove          21:03
136   BROCK MILLER              11      Pleasant Grove          21:28
137   KEVIN GONZALEZ            11      Fontana                 22:27
138   SEREVANDO HERNAND         12      Fontana                 24:37



Race #69     Girls Varsity     Division 1     10:31 AM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      ANGELICA SALAS           12      Birmingham              18:57
2      CAYLA ETHERIDGE          9       Santiago (cor)          19:03
3      SHELBY GORMAN            12      Newbury Park            19:04
4      SWATHI SAMUEL            12      Newbury Park            19:10
5      KASIA KRZYZANOWSKI       12      Santa Monica            19:13
6      PALOMA BARRON            10      Roosevelt (cor)         19:20
7      LEXI BOLANOS             10      Newbury Park            19:21
8      LAUREN POWERS            12      Camarillo               19:27
9      MADISON HANSON           11      Foothill (sa)           19:30
10     MARISSA GONZALES         12      Camarillo               19:34
11     SARAH LINCOLN            10      Mission Hills           19:35
12     ISABELLA MANOS           11      Newbury Park            19:36
13     HANNAH HALL              10      Foothill (sa)           19:38
14     JESSICA NYE              10      Peninsula               19:44
15     JADEN WARRICK            12      Roosevelt (cor)         19:46
16     ALYSSA SEGOVIA           10      Alta Loma               19:47
17     NICOLE BURCH             11      Newbury Park            19:53
18     SARA CALDWELL            10      Foothill (sa)           20:03
19     MARLIA MANIATIS          11      Foothill (sa)           20:05
20     SMALL ALYSA              9       Helix                   20:07
21     KEIRA BUCHHEIT-PARKE     12      Camarillo               20:07
22     RACHEL BROWN             11      Newbury Park            20:08
23     JULIA GOLSTEIN-RAHEB     9       El Camino Real          20:25
24     BIANCA BIEL              9       Taft (wh)               20:27
25     EMILY HEASTON            10      Corona                  20:29
26     SOPHIA CORTINA           10      Camarillo               20:29
27     VANESSA TRAN             11      Camarillo               20:29
28     STEPHANIE VITELLO        12      Santiago (cor)          20:29
29     ANYA STURM               10      Santa Monica            20:31
30     RACHEL CRAWFORD          12      Foothill (sa)           20:33
31     BRITTANY DARROW          9       Palisades               20:35
32     ANNETTE JIMENEZ          12      Helix                   20:37
33     ANGELINA PEREZ           12      Valley View             20:38
34     JICEL FERNANDEZ-RAMI     9       El Camino Real          20:41
35     OLIVIA ROOT              9       Helix                   20:41
36     BROOKE SHARP             9       Foothill (sa)           20:45
37     DEZIRAE SORIA            12      Santiago (cor)          20:47
38     SHANNON LEE              11      Palisades               20:48
39     OLIVIA DILIBERTI         11      Newbury Park            20:53
40     FALLON PRICE             10      Camarillo               21:02
41     LISSETTE INIQUEZ         9       Alta Loma               21:11
42     AILEEN OSORIO            11      Alta Loma               21:11
43     JASMINE FLORES           11      Santiago (cor)          21:12
44     SAMANTHA CRUZ            11      Corona                  21:13
45     CARISSA LEE              11      Taft (wh)               21:18
46     THERESE TEDROW           10      Mission Hills           21:19
47     ALEXA SULLIVAN           10      Taft (wh)               21:19
48     JILLIAN GUZMAN           11      Roosevelt (cor)         21:21
49     PATRICIA VALENCIA        12      Alta Loma               21:22
50     EILA PHILLIP             10      Santa Monica            21:26
51     ALYSSA RAMOS             9       El Camino Real          21:28
52     SAREEN TASHJIAN          11      Birmingham              21:29
53     JASMINE GARCIA           11      Corona                  21:30
54     CHARLENE AGUILERA        11      Taft (wh)               21:32
55     GABRIELLE ROOT           11      Helix                   21:33
56     ISABEL CHAVEZ            11      Mission Hills           21:35
57     KIANA BILLOT             12      Palisades               21:38
58     OLIVIA NELSON            11      Santiago (cor)          21:43
59     REBECCA CUSHING-MU       9       Foothill (sa)           21:44
60     LESLIE CASTRO            10      Peninsula               21:45
61     ABIGAIL GROSSMAN         9       Santa Monica            21:45
62     MARIA MENDOZA            11      Lick                    21:54
63     NICOLE THORNTON          10      Camarillo               21:56
64     ALICIA HOUTH             11      Birmingham              22:03
65     ARLENE CELIS             11      Valley View             22:05
66     CHELSEA LEVI             11      Palisades               22:08
67     JANNETTE HERMOSA         12      Helix                   22:19
68     COLLEEN CLARKE           12      Taft (wh)               22:21
69     ERIN O'HARA              11      Peninsula               22:24
70     ALEXA SHVARTSMANN        10      El Camino Real          22:27
71     JANAYA BRUCE             11      Santa Monica            22:30
72     ZOE REYES                11      Alta Loma               22:31
73     OLUWABUKOLA BOSEDE       10      Birmingham              22:32
74     MALLORY BUCKELEW         12      El Camino Real          22:32
75     ISABELLE BRITO           12      Corona                  22:35
76     NATALIE OLIVAS           10      Alta Loma               22:37
77     ELEANOR KROSKRITY        10      Santa Monica            22:42
78     YELITZA RAMIREZ          11      Rialto                  22:42
79     PAMELA BOWEN             9       Alta Loma               22:51
80     NATALIE LIU              11      Peninsula               22:51
81     FAITH KIM                11      El Camino Real          22:55
82     MIA SCHLOSS              12      Mission Hills           22:56
83     ANDREA ORTIZ             12      Lick                    23:08
84     DESTINY ALVARADO         11      Helix                   23:11
85     HANNAH NICHOLSON         11      Santa Monica            23:13
86     ELIZABETH GUEVARA        12      Lick                    23:15
87     NICOLE MEJIA             11      Birmingham              23:17
88     TALIA BADDOUR            12      Peninsula               23:17
89     CAITLIN KING             11      Corona                  23:25
90     GISELA PACHECO           11      Westminster             23:29
91     CAPRICE ANDERSON         11      Birmingham              23:35
92     KRISTIN WARNER           10      Peninsula               23:38
93     IRIDIAN VALDIVIA         12      Valley View             23:42
94     KILEY ATWOOD             11      Peninsula               23:45
95     REBECCA SASSON           10      Taft (wh)               23:57
96     SAPORAH JOHNSON          9       Birmingham              24:23
97     JENNIFER CUSTODIO        11      Lick                    24:26
98     ISABELLA FLORES          9       Westminster             24:58
99     ERICA BRAVO              12      Westminster             24:59
100   JULIA CRUZ                11      Lick                    25:07
101   ASHLEY BARAJAS            9       Westminster             25:14
102   OLGA VIDAURRI             11      Rialto                  25:21
103   DAISY NAVA                11      Lick                    25:25
104   SUSANA ISIDORO            11      Westminster             26:11
105   YEMA CONTEH               12      Taft (wh)               27:44



Race #70     Boys Varsity     Division 1     10:40 AM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      MATT SALAZAR             12      Casa Grande             15:46
2      LUIS PINA                11      Steele Canyon           15:54
3      ALEX HERNANDEZ           12      Valhalla                16:00
4      PHILLIP DORADO           12      Mira Mesa               16:10
5      DALTON AVILES            12      Anaheim                 16:13
6      ISAIAH LABRA             10      Bonita Vista            16:21
7      BRADLEY EWART            12      Los Osos                16:21
8      NIKHIL SINGH             12      Foothill (ple)          16:22
9      TOSHIN AGBEDE            10      Bonita Vista            16:23
10     ETHAN LAMPRECHT          10      Bonita Vista            16:23
11     STEVIE STEINBERG         11      Cleveland               16:28
12     STEFEN RASMUSON          10      Mira Mesa               16:28
13     ETHAN DUFFY              11      Newbury Park            16:30
14     SEBASTIAN LEON           11      Cosumnes Oaks           16:33
15     ROBERTO ARZATE           10      Godinez Fundament       16:34
16     LORENZO CORONA           11      Los Osos                16:34
17     ARMANDO CAMPOS           10      Bonita Vista            16:34
18     JACOB MAWSON             12      Cosumnes Oaks           16:35
19     NATHANIEL GARNER         10      Newbury Park            16:37
20     DOMINIC GARZA            11      Steele Canyon           16:38
21     MATT LIGHTNER            12      Steele Canyon           16:39
22     ALEX AMBTIZ              12      Pacifica (oxn)          16:42
23     MATT SCARLETT            10      Steele Canyon           16:45
24     BRANDON MALDONADO        12      Mira Mesa               16:45
25     JONATHON KELLY           9       Bonita Vista            16:52
26     ANGEL SAHAGUN            12      Pacifica (oxn)          16:52
27     KEN LAUTNER              12      Steele Canyon           16:54
28     NICK HALL                11      Cosumnes Oaks           16:56
29     JACOB MARSH              12      Lakewood                16:57
30     ARMANDO GONZALEZ         10      Godinez Fundament       16:57
31     KYLE GABRIELSON          10      Valhalla                17:00
32     MARCOS MARTINEZ          11      Godinez Fundament       17:01
33     JAKE BOWERS              10      Cosumnes Oaks           17:02
34     ALEX WHITNEY             12      Newbury Park            17:03
35     SALVADOR GARCIA          10      Godinez Fundament       17:05
36     CORBIN FROHREICH         11      Mira Mesa               17:07
37     JOE DE LEONE             11      San Marcos (sm)         17:08
38     MITCHELL HOGLE           11      Irvington               17:09
39     JACK SCHAEFER            11      Steele Canyon           17:09
40     CHRIS FIGUEROA           12      Godinez Fundament       17:09
41     JAKE DEAN                11      Foothill (ple)          17:10
42     WALTER CORTHELL          11      Newbury Park            17:10
43     LUIS JIMENEZ             12      Poly (sv)               17:11
44     CLAY NISHI               11      Newbury Park            17:13
45     CURTIS SMITH             12      Valhalla                17:15
46     JASON TOLENTINO          11      Lakewood                17:16
47     JAKE SELSTAD             11      San Marcos (sm)         17:20
48     BLAKE ODOM               11      San Marcos (sm)         17:21
49     JALYNN VANBAALEN         11      Valhalla                17:23
50     MITCHELL MCCUBBIN        10      Steele Canyon           17:23
51     DANIEL CASILLAS          11      Pacifica (oxn)          17:26
52     ERIC KAWANA              12      University (irv)        17:27
53     ERIC VAZQUEZ             11      Westminster             17:27
54     JUAN PEDROZA             10      Godinez Fundament       17:29
55     GUS PEREZ                10      Bonita Vista            17:31
56     JOSHUA SULLENS           12      Los Osos                17:31
57     SEBASTIAN MAGANA         12      Poly (sv)               17:33
58     MACKHAI NGUYEN           12      University (irv)        17:33
59     RILEY O'NEIL             10      San Marcos (sm)         17:36
60     DANIEL RODRIGUEZ         10      Cosumnes Oaks           17:37
61     HAYDEN MCADOO            11      San Marcos (sm)         17:37
62     LUKE MASON               11      Los Osos                17:38
63     ANDY BOWERS              12      Cosumnes Oaks           17:40
64     BEN ARREDONDO            11      Cleveland               17:41
65     HARRY KOOS               12      Casa Grande             17:42
66     TONY YANG                11      Irvington               17:46
67     NATHAN BIRDSALL          11      San Marcos (sm)         17:50
68     ANDREW ORAVETS           11      Los Osos                17:50
69     PEDRO MIER               12      Godinez Fundament       17:51
70     MATTHEW LELAND           10      San Marcos (sm)         17:52
71     CYRUS BROWER             9       University (irv)        17:54
72     RUSSELL SULLIVAN         9       Foothill (ple)          17:55
73     SEAN CAHILL              11      Mira Mesa               17:56
74     MATTHEW BORJA            11      Bonita Vista            18:00
75     MAX BECHTEL              12      Casa Grande             18:02
76     BENJAMIN JOHNSTON        10      Mira Mesa               18:03
77     DYLAN KOLON              10      Foothill (ple)          18:05
78     TRISTAN BURTON           11      Valhalla                18:06
79     AGUSTIN MENDEZ           12      Poly (sv)               18:08
80     TRENTON SIKUTE           10      Valhalla                18:08
81     ELI TITA                 12      University (irv)        18:09
82     ISAIAH GUARDADO          12      Lakewood                18:09
83     DAVID AGUILAR            11      Pacifica (oxn)          18:11
84     DANIEL GONZALEZ          11      Anaheim                 18:11
85     LUKE RUAN                11      University (irv)        18:12
86     REED CANAVAN             10      Casa Grande             18:13
87     MIGUEL DIAZ              11      Diego Rivera            18:14
88     DYLAN DEMASI             12      Los Osos                18:18
89     CHARLES BALKCOM          10      Cleveland               18:19
90     JOSE LORENZANA           10      Anaheim                 18:21
91     EMILIANO LARA            11      Anaheim                 18:21
92     ANDREW COX               12      Lakewood                18:22
93     BRIAN DUENAS             11      Pacifica (oxn)          18:24
94     CONNOR MASUR             12      Valhalla                18:27
95     TOBIAS ICASATTI          10      Cleveland               18:27
96     KYLE TYREL-SMITH         12      Casa Grande             18:28
97     ANDRES HINOJOSA          11      Poly (sv)               18:29
98     ZILI WANG                10      Irvington               18:36
99     OCTAVIO MORENO           11      Anaheim                 18:42
100   CARLOS VELAZQUEZ          10      Westminster             18:44
101   MARCELLUS JONES           11      Cosumnes Oaks           18:45
102   DYLAN COBB                11      Pacifica (oxn)          18:51
103   ZACHERY ESPONDA           11      Casa Grande             18:56
104   TIM DYKENS                10      Lakewood                19:01
105   PRAMITH REDDY             10      Irvington               19:04
106   DOMINIC HUERTA            11      Mira Mesa               19:06
107   RUBEN BRAMASCO            12      Lakewood                19:13
108   GARY SOLANO               11      Poly (sv)               19:14
109   PASINDU SENARATHE         12      Lakewood                19:14
110   NATHAN GALI               10      University (irv)        19:21
111   VARUN SHARMA              10      Foothill (ple)          19:23
112   ISAAC BECKER              11      Cleveland               19:24
113   ROKAS DARGIS              10      Irvington               19:27
114   GORGE BENITEZ             11      Diego Rivera            19:32
115   YASH SRIVASTAV            11      Foothill (ple)          19:35
116   EARLE CALDERON            12      Diego Rivera            19:38
117   EDUARDO ORTIZ             9       Poly (sv)               19:38
118   HECTOR SALAZAR            11      Diego Rivera            19:46
119   AMAR PANCAR               12      Irvington               19:48
120   JONATHAN FLORES           12      Cleveland               20:10
121   PABLO MOORADIAN           11      Cleveland               20:35
122   JORGE RUIZ                11      Diego Rivera            20:45
123   JONATHAN MELGOZA          11      Pacifica (oxn)          20:46
124   BRIAN FLORES              11      Westminster             20:46
125   ADRIAN ROBLES             11      Diego Rivera            20:46
126   CESAR CARMONA             10      Westminster             21:18
127   ALEX MINERO               11      Anaheim                 21:25
128   JUAN CORDOVA              12      Diego Rivera            21:47
129   CHRIS ANDRADE             10      Poly (sv)               22:12
130   GUS MINERO                11      Anaheim                 22:41
131   NORMAN WILCOX             9       Westminster             24:20



Race #71     Girls Varsity     Division 1     10:46 AM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      DELANEY WHITE            12      Santa Rosa              18:04
2      SARAH HOLLOWAY           12      Los Osos                18:43
3      PAIGE CARTER             11      San Marcos (sm)         18:54
4      MYRTHE BELLERS           9       Irvington               18:57
5      LILIANA HAKIM            11      Castle Park             19:30
6      MARLEEN ARANDA           12      Bonita Vista            19:50
7      KAREN GARCIA             11      Arroyo Valley           19:55
8      ESMERALDA MORALES        11      El Rancho               19:58
9      ANGELICA RAMOS           12      Garfield                19:59
10     NATALIE MEDINA           11      Bonita Vista            20:11
11     CHRISTINA DE LEONE       9       San Marcos (sm)         20:27
12     KIRSTEN CARTER           10      Santa Rosa              20:35
13     AUBREY SCHEIBEL          11      Irvington               20:36
14     MOLLY KOZLOWSKI          11      Santa Rosa              20:37
15     MILLA PADILLA            10      Bonita Vista            20:39
16     ALEX HERRERA             12      Millikan                20:40
17     LESLIE DIAZ              12      Venice                  20:42
18     MORGAN CHALLAN           10      San Marcos (sm)         20:43
19     KENDALL HEROD            12      Cosumnes Oaks           20:43
20     SARA BOCK                12      Los Osos                20:48
21     NOEMI SILVA              12      Poly (sv)               20:50
22     SARAH SUAREZ             10      Bonita Vista            20:51
23     MAZIE LEWIS              12      Santa Rosa              20:52
24     MARIE DOYLE              10      Santa Rosa              20:53
25     SOFIA REYES              10      Bonita Vista            21:04
26     FIONA DE REGO            11      Venice                  21:05
27     FLOR ZUL                 12      Poly (sv)               21:07
28     MELANIE NGUYEN           10      Lakewood                21:15
29     SUSAN HERRERA            12      Los Osos                21:16
30     KIMI BABINSKI            10      Lakewood                21:16
31     JUSTINE HOLDEN           12      Bonita Vista            21:18
32     ANDREA GONZALEZ          11      Millikan                21:23
33     DOMINIQUE PILLOS         11      Troy                    21:24
34     APRIL REGALADO           9       Arroyo Valley           21:29
35     BRIA KEELTY              9       Santa Rosa              21:31
36     JOYCE KANG               11      North Hollywood         21:32
37     HEAVEN VASQUEZ           11      El Rancho               21:35
38     TIANA PRINCE             10      Millikan                21:36
39     SARAH HERNANDEZ          12      Lakewood                21:41
40     CASSIDY STEELE           11      Lakewood                21:45
41     CARISSA MYUNG            10      Los Osos                21:45
42     EVELYN PERALTA           10      Lakewood                21:45
43     TINA WANG                11      Troy                    21:46
44     TABATHA ABBEY            11      Troy                    21:50
45     ISIIS VASQUEZ            12      Millikan                21:51
46     JESSICA FABIAN           12      Millikan                21:51
47     ELVA VERA                10      Perris                  21:54
48     SIDNEY SPACHER           11      Los Osos                21:54
49     JAZMIN MORALES           10      El Rancho               21:58
50     ZOIE VALENCIA            10      San Marcos (sm)         21:59
51     TANYA LOREDO             11      Perris                  22:00
52     AIMEE HOLLAND            12      Santa Rosa              22:01
53     JULIA SPOWART            11      Cosumnes Oaks           22:04
54     XAELA CUELLAR            11      Perris                  22:06
55     GISELLE FERNANDEZ        11      Lakewood                22:07
56     IZABELA GARCIA-ARCE      12      Bonita Vista            22:11
57     CINDY TAPIA              9       Perris                  22:12
58     DIANA CONTRERAS          11      Poly (sv)               22:16
59     JOCELYN MORALES          12      Venice                  22:32
60     ASHLEY GRAJEDA           12      El Rancho               22:38
61     MONSERRAT OJEDA          12      Perris                  22:42
62     MARIA VELADO             11      El Rancho               22:42
63     MAYRA CHAVEZ             9       Palmdale                22:51
64     NICOLE MARTINEZ          10      Poly (sv)               22:55
65     MONICA BAUTISTA          11      El Rancho               23:02
66     CAITLYN BUTZE            11      Venice                  23:05
67     SARAH PULIDO             9       Millikan                23:06
68     LUZ GARCIA               10      Poly (sv)               23:10
69     KYLIE CLARK              11      Lakewood                23:28
70     ROSE MORENO              10      Poly (sv)               23:35
71     ALEXIS WANKET            12      Lincoln (sto)           23:36
72     EMILY JOHNSON            12      Lincoln (sto)           23:38
73     HAZEL LARA               10      Palmdale                23:42
74     LARRISA KANE             11      Perris                  23:49
75     PILAR CARDOSO            12      Poly (sv)               23:51
76     JULIE PHILLIPS           11      Lincoln (sto)           24:02
77     YERSHANIE MADRID         9       Palmdale                24:11
78     EMMA PARSONS             10      Millikan                24:16
79     MICHELLE FICHT           11      Cosumnes Oaks           24:17
80     AMANDA RAZZOUK           11      Cosumnes Oaks           24:21
81     EMELY COVARRUBIAS        11      Garfield                24:21
82     VALERIA TERRIQUEZ        11      Lincoln (sto)           24:23
83     SAVANNAH GROVES          11      Cosumnes Oaks           24:24
84     ILEANNA SPOELSTRA        11      Lincoln (sto)           24:33
85     SUZETTE CORONADO         10      Castle Park             24:34
86     BRIANDA JIMENEZ          10      Palmdale                24:39
87     LUCY RAMIREZ             11      Perris                  24:39
88     BRIANNA NEWPORT          12      Lincoln (sto)           24:40
89     ISABELLE DE REGO         11      Venice                  24:43
90     ARIA PAXTON              12      Venice                  24:56
91     STEPHANIE MEDINA         11      Palmdale                25:13
92     KYLIE BROWN              10      Venice                  25:18
93     DULCE BURGESS            11      Palmdale                25:32
94     ALYSON ROSAL             12      Lincoln (sto)           25:45
95     JAYEL WELLS              12      Troy                    26:00
96     ATZIRI MARQUEZ           10      Garfield                26:03
97     LEI KENUI                9       Will C. Wood            26:18
98     WENDY PREZA              12      Palmdale                26:29
99     MICHELLE ARANA           11      North Hollywood         26:32
100    NATALIE PARKER           11      Cosumnes Oaks           27:56



Race #72     Boys Varsity     Division 1     10:55 AM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      LUIS ARAGON              12      Lowell                  15:35
2      MARCUS MOTA              9       Stockdale               15:45
3      LUCAS JACKSON            12      Santa Monica            15:54
4      KRAJEWSKI MIKO           11      Lowell                  16:08
5      CHESTER QUERO            12      James Logan             16:16
6      ADAM NAVAR               12      Burbank (bur)           16:17
7      JON JON MONSALUD         12      James Logan             16:24
8      GUNNAR HADLEY            12      Mission Hills           16:25
9      DAVIS QUAN               12      Peninsula               16:28
10     ALEXIS LARA-TREJO        11      Mission Hills           16:30
11     BEN TIBER                11      Granada Hills           16:33
12     JALEEL TURNER            11      Rancho Verde            16:34
13     ELLIOTT PORTILLO         11      Liberty (bre)           16:36
14     MATTHEW HUNT             11      Foothill (sa)           16:36
15     JACOB RODGERS            10      Foothill (sa)           16:37
16     AARON REIDER             12      Peninsula               16:39
17     ELIJAH PARROTT           11      Burbank (bur)           16:39
18     ALEX PARKER              11      Lowell                  16:47
19     VASILY BELL WILSON       12      Peninsula               16:50
20     ARMAN PABLA              11      James Logan             16:51
21     STEVEN RIVERA            12      Rancho Verde            16:51
22     YODAI TAKEUCHI           11      Peninsula               16:52
23     ROBERT HODGSON           12      Liberty (bre)           16:53
24     KADE WONG                10      Peninsula               16:54
25     EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ        12      Castle Park             16:58
26     JUAN CARRASCO            12      Arroyo Valley           16:58
27     ERNESTO CASTRO           11      Valley View             17:00
28     ABAGAAZ SHERFA           12      Peninsula               17:03
29     ANGEL FLORES             11      Burbank (bur)           17:04
30     JACOB BLACKMON           12      Stockdale               17:04
31     ZACHARY CUSHING-MU       12      Foothill (sa)           17:05
32     OWEN TANAKA              9       Cupertino               17:05
33     MARVIN LUONG             12      Lowell                  17:07
34     JEFFERY PAGE             10      Eastlake (cv)           17:08
35     ANDREW LEON              12      Foothill (sa)           17:10
36     KANE MCMAHAN             10      Westview                17:11
37     OSWALDO DUENAS           10      Palmdale                17:15
38     BIRUKE ALEMU             12      Santa Monica            17:16
39     YUTAH SHIBA-JOYCE        10      Eastlake (cv)           17:16
40     BENJAMIN SMITH           10      Liberty (bre)           17:18
41     JALEN GREGORY            10      Mission Hills           17:19
42     DEBARSHI BASAK           10      Cupertino               17:19
43     DANIEL COHEN             10      Santa Monica            17:19
44     WILL FUCHS               11      Lowell                  17:20
45     JUSTIN RAPPLEYE          11      Stockdale               17:22
46     GABRIEL GUTIERREZ        12      Eastlake (cv)           17:23
47     MICHAEL OLIVIER          10      Westview                17:24
48     NOAH BATTAGLIA           9       Lowell                  17:25
49     WILLY TU                 12      Cupertino               17:26
50     IAN MCGREW               12      Foothill (sa)           17:26
51     RUDY VALDIVIA            11      Valley View             17:28
52     JONAS MACROMALLIS        12      Burbank (bur)           17:31
53     MIGUEL VAZQUEZ           12      Rancho Verde            17:34
54     BRIAN TAGLE              11      Foothill (sa)           17:34
55     ANDRE SHAHINIAN          12      Granada Hills           17:37
56     ANTHONY NOBLE            11      Valley View             17:37
57     STEVEN RAMIREZ           11      Palmdale                17:38
58     TIMO SANCHEZ             12      Valley View             17:38
59     CHRISTOPHER ALON         10      Peninsula               17:39
60     ABRAM TORRES             12      Rancho Verde            17:40
61     HICHAM BEN ABDALLAH      10      Santa Monica            17:42
62     CHASE ODEN               12      Liberty (bre)           17:43
63     KEITH HILL               12      Santa Monica            17:44
64     OSWALDO SOTO             12      North Hollywood         17:49
65     HAYDEN DALY              10      Granada Hills           17:50
66     SAMUEL HESS              12      Stockdale               17:52
67     ADAM JOHNSON             12      Valley View             17:52
68     BRIGHTON MILLS           11      Santa Monica            17:54
69     MATTHEW RIOS             10      Granada Hills           17:55
70     JEFFERY LUNG             12      North Hollywood         17:56
71     SETH SEGAL               10      Westview                17:56
72     URIEL VALVERDE           12      Central (fre)           17:58
73     RICARDO RAMIREZ          9       Palmdale                17:58
74     BRANDON TODD             11      Stockdale               17:59
75     ANDRES CORREA            12      Eastlake (cv)           18:00
76     MAXIMILIANO CHAVEZ       9       Cupertino               18:00
77     NATHAN REEM              12      Foothill (sa)           18:00
78     JUSTIN NICIKOWSKI        12      Rancho Verde            18:00
79     STEVE PASTOR             11      Arroyo Valley           18:01
80     CISCO VEGA               11      Liberty (bre)           18:02
81     ABHAY NEGI               12      Lowell                  18:02
82     ANDREW MACKLIN           11      Liberty (bre)           18:02
83     FERNANDO ZUNIGA          11      Arroyo Valley           18:04
84     PARKER MAGNUSON          10      Cupertino               18:06
85     AUSTIN HONG              10      Granada Hills           18:06
86     JOSHUA MAYO              12      Eastlake (cv)           18:08
87     JAKE DAVIDSON            10      Cupertino               18:09
88     ANDREW DECASAS           12      Arroyo Valley           18:10
89     TYLER RAMIREZ            10      Eastlake (cv)           18:10
90     LEONARDO FELIX           10      Eastlake (cv)           18:13
91     GETZEMANI DIAZ           12      Arroyo Valley           18:14
92     MARK PALACIOS            12      North Hollywood         18:15
93     AARON MCKENZIE           11      Stockdale               18:15
94     RAHUL KUMAR              12      James Logan             18:26
95     JACOB LEE                10      Granada Hills           18:27
96     TAYLOR CHAPPEL           11      Westview                18:27
97     JULIAN CARRERA           12      Liberty (bre)           18:27
98     ERICKSON GRANADOS        11      Upland                  18:27
99     MICHAEL ADAME            9       Granada Hills           18:29
100   MANUEL RESENDEZ           11      Valley View             18:31
101   JUAN VASQUEZ              11      Central (fre)           18:33
102   ALEJANDRO MALDONAD        9       Palmdale                18:33
103   SAMER ALHAYEK             12      Upland                  18:33
104   JAHIR OLVERA              9       Burbank (bur)           18:33
105   JULIAN PEREZ              12      Castle Park             18:34
106   JOHN CURA                 12      Mission Hills           18:35
107   EDDIE LOPEZ               11      James Logan             18:35
108   ZACH WISE                 9       Upland                  18:35
109   ANJEL RAMIREZ             11      Arroyo Valley           18:37
110   BERNARD PANTOJA           12      Rancho Verde            18:38
111   RICKY GIORDANO            12      Central (fre)           18:48
112   ISAIAH INGRAM             11      Rancho Verde            18:49
113   JOSH GIAMMICHELE          12      Burbank (bur)           18:51
114   JORDAN MCCRANER           9       Upland                  18:54
115   CHRISTIAN TOBIN           10      Mission Hills           18:54
116   ADAM YRIBARREN            9       Central (fre)           18:58
117   LEVON ABRAHAMYAN          12      Burbank (bur)           19:05
118   EZEQUIEL CASTRO           11      James Logan             19:09
119   BLAKE SINISCALCHI         10      Westview                19:10
120   FRANCISCO GARCIA          12      Central (fre)           19:13
121   GIMAGGIO FUNES            11      North Hollywood         19:13
122   JACOB MEYERHOLTZ          11      Stockdale               19:13
123   KEVIN REED                10      Upland                  19:19
124   GAVIN ARRIETA             11      Valley View             19:23
125   JUAN ARELL                10      Arroyo Valley           19:43
126   COLE MILLER               10      Westview                19:45
127   JOSH MCAFFEE              12      Westview                20:19
128   SAM CHO                   11      Mission Hills           20:22
129   HUGO CASARRUBIAS          10      Palmdale                20:27
130   RICARDO ROMERO            9       Palmdale                20:32
131   JOONSUNG KIM              11      North Hollywood         20:33
132   YUKI HATADA               10      North Hollywood         20:53
133   ADRIAN HERNANDEZ          12      Castle Park             20:57
134   FAHAD ASAT                12      North Hollywood         21:00
135   ROBERTO BARAJAS           11      Castle Park             21:07
136   CARLOS LLAMAS             12      Palmdale                21:28
137   JESUS ZARAGOZA            12      Valley View             21:34
138   BEN LIMSUMALLE            12      James Logan             24:59



Race #73     Girls Varsity     Division 1     11:01 AM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      HANNAH TOBIN             11      El Toro                 18:40
2      ALEXANDRA NEWSOM         12      James Logan             19:00
3      ALEXANDRA RESPES         11      Mira Mesa               19:07
4      PATRICIA SANCHEZ         10      Santee                  19:08
5      CHANDLER HORTON          10      San Clemente            19:17
6      JESSICA BOUCHER          11      Northgate               19:19
7      JENNIFER PEREZ           11      Santee                  19:29
8      NICOLE BLISS             11      Los Alamitos            19:29
9      EMMA WAHLENMAIER         11      Palo Verde (NV)         19:33
10     SARAH ENYART             11      Los Alamitos            19:35
11     ASHLEY MESSINEO          10      El Toro                 19:36
12     KATE VANDERSTELT         12      Palo Verde (NV)         19:46
13     GABRIELA SANCHEZ         11      AB Miller               19:48
14     MOLLY MARIAS             12      Palo Verde (NV)         19:53
15     MARINA MCDONOUGH         11      San Clemente            20:02
16     STEPHANIE BUSTOS         10      Piedmont Hills          20:04
17     DELANEY SANACORE         10      Los Alamitos            20:08
18     GRACE MCAULEY            12      Crescenta Valley        20:12
19     GABRIELLA CASTRO         10      Highland (pal)          20:12
20     MALIA RIVERS             11      Los Alamitos            20:16
21     ASPYNN CARR              11      Los Alamitos            20:17
22     MIA MCFADDEN             10      San Clemente            20:19
23     AUNICA CESENA            12      Wilson (lb)             20:24
24     ROSALBA CABRERA          12      California (whi)        20:29
25     MCKENNA BROWNELL         12      San Clemente            20:42
26     KELSEY BLOUGH            11      Northgate               20:43
27     SOFIA CASTILLO           11      Mira Mesa               20:44
28     GRACE EDWARDS            9       Palo Verde (NV)         20:47
29     ANNA RECK                12      Northgate               20:50
30     KIRSTEN MCMANUS          12      El Toro                 20:51
31     JASMINE THOMPSON         9       El Toro                 20:52
32     JULIA GIONET-GONZALE     12      El Toro                 20:53
33     TORI LANDERS             11      Palo Verde (NV)         20:54
34     TAYLOR SLOUKA            9       El Toro                 20:54
35     SYDNEY HARVARD           10      El Toro                 20:54
36     REBECCA MENCIA           12      Crescenta Valley        20:54
37     KENNEDY MEYER            11      Wilson (lb)             20:56
38     PEGGY LAU                12      Northgate               20:59
39     LAUREN MARCOS            12      Palo Verde (NV)         21:01
40     CHRISTINA BEAULIEU       11      San Clemente            21:04
41     NICOLE ANDERSON          10      San Clemente            21:07
42     BRONYSON LEDGARD         10      Los Alamitos            21:09
43     ARLENE JEREZ             12      Highland (pal)          21:10
44     FLORICEL MENDEZ          12      Vista                   21:16
45     SABRINA DELBELLO         10      Wilson (lb)             21:16
46     RYLEY FICK               10      Centennial              21:24
47     JANINE BRYANT            11      University (irv)        21:27
48     KATRINA KOHLMEYER        9       Northgate               21:28
49     ISABELLE ANTOLIN         10      Northgate               21:30
50     IRIS WU                  12      Piedmont Hills          21:32
51     NICOLE GIBERSON          12      Vista                   21:37
52     MARLENE RAMOS            11      California (whi)        21:38
53     SAYA LINNEY              10      Crescenta Valley        21:44
54     GABRIELA RUELAS          9       Vista                   21:49
55     CASSANDRA RAMOS          10      Vista                   21:50
56     KAELANI DIAZ             9       Mira Mesa               21:51
57     BERENICE CAYETANO        12      Santee                  21:51
58     SARA SUSSMAN             9       University (irv)        21:51
59     MADI DIMECO              10      San Clemente            21:52
60     KELSEY LAMPH             12      Palo Verde (NV)         21:53
61     ALYSSA JAURIQUE          11      California (whi)        21:53
62     TAYLOR ANZALONE          11      Centennial              21:56
63     ALYIAH HARRIS            12      Highland (pal)          21:58
64     KAREN MANALAC            12      James Logan             22:03
65     DELANEY FALSKEN          10      Los Alamitos            22:04
66     KIARA EDGEL              10      Vista                   22:06
67     MELISSA NEWSOME          10      Pittsburg               22:07
68     STACEY YU                12      University (irv)        22:09
69     ANDREA SOLIS             9       Highland (pal)          22:10
70     DARIA RABY               10      Wilson (lb)             22:14
71     ANDREA WHITE             12      University (irv)        22:16
72     ABBY SANDERS             9       University (irv)        22:17
73     EMILY PERKINS            10      Crescenta Valley        22:18
74     SIERRA NORRIS            10      Mira Mesa               22:18
75     ALYSSA MONTERROSO        11      AB Miller               22:18
76     VIVIAN WU                9       Mira Mesa               22:21
77     JOCELIN AMADO            11      California (whi)        22:29
78     NOHELI MAYA              11      Santee                  22:30
79     BESSIE LIU               12      University (irv)        22:31
80     SAMANTHA TRAN            9       Piedmont Hills          22:36
81     BROOKLYN SMITH           9       Highland (pal)          22:39
82     JAZMINE MATA             9       AB Miller               22:42
83     CLAUDIA CASTRO           12      Highland (pal)          22:44
84     ALINA DOAN               11      Piedmont Hills          22:45
85     SAMANTHA FRAGA           11      Wilson (lb)             23:02
86     BROOKE BELL              9       Crescenta Valley        23:02
87     GENESIS SIAM             11      Santee                  23:02
88     EVA VALERO               10      Crescenta Valley        23:03
89     YULIZA GODINEZ           11      Pittsburg               23:09
90     MADELINE BOSCHEN         10      University (irv)        23:15
91     KARINA PHAN              12      James Logan             23:16
92     NATALIA GONZALEZ         11      California (whi)        23:16
93     JANICE RIOS              10      AB Miller               23:21
94     TIFFANY PHAM             12      Piedmont Hills          23:25
95     ALEXIS IBARRA            10      Pittsburg               23:53
96     CHRISTINE CHAU           10      Mira Mesa               24:00
97     AMIRA ALHADEED           11      Glendale                24:03
98     JESSICA MAE-HANNERS      10      Pittsburg               24:12
99     STEPHANY YESCA           9       Santee                  24:12
100   HANNAH JOHNSTON           12      Mira Mesa               24:16
101   SILVA EILEEN              10      Santee                  24:22
102   KIAH HIXON                12      Highland (pal)          24:27
103   YAJAIRA ROCHA             11      Wilson (lb)             24:33
104   KIMBERLY LICEA            12      Piedmont Hills          24:49
105   JASMINE CLARK             12      Glendale                25:04
106   NONA BOYAJYAN             12      Glendale                25:10
107   ROSIBEL TOPETE            12      Pittsburg               25:15
108   MARQUEZ VALERIA           10      Pittsburg               25:57
109   SOPHIA XIAO               9       Piedmont Hills          26:41



Race #74     Boys Freshman     Division 1     11:10 AM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      RYAN MA                  9       Homestead               16:27
2      JULIEN KEHON             9       Homestead               17:17
3      SEAN CASTER              9       Mission Hills           17:26
4      JOON HEE BOCK            9       West Torrance           17:29
5      ABRAHAM SOSA-TORRE       9       Highland (pal)          17:32
6      CY CHITTEDEN             9       Mira Costa              17:32
7      ROGELIO SALCIDO          9       Beaumont                17:38
8      COLE GAMBLE              9       Mira Costa              17:47
9      ELVIS ROJAS              9       Beaumont                17:51
10     AUSTIN CHEN              9       San Marcos (sm)         17:51
11     GAGE DAVENPORT           9       Valencia (val)          17:51
12     WILLIE COLEMAN           9       Steele Canyon           18:06
13     JOSH SPOWART             9       Cosumnes Oaks           18:14
14     JONATHAN RUIZ            9       California (whi)        18:16
15     ANTHONY PARISI           9       Vista Murrieta          18:19
16     ISRAEL ECHEVERRIA        9       Corona                  18:20
17     JASON GUNN               9       Huntington Beach        18:20
18     JAKE LINDBORG            9       Huntington Beach        18:20
19     AIDAN KATSON             9       San Marcos (sm)         18:22
20     NATHANIEL KIM            9       Homestead               18:25
21     JOSHUA AINA              9       Valencia (val)          18:30
22     ANDREW HERNANEEZ         9       La Serna                18:32
23     JUMPEI KOMORI            9       West Torrance           18:33
24     ANDRES ESPINOZA          9       California (whi)        18:35
25     ANTONIO MARROQUIN        9       Valencia (val)          18:36
26     CHRISTOPHER GUZMAN       9       California (whi)        18:41
27     MAURO FIGUEROA           9       Steele Canyon           18:41
28     ISAAC CHAVEZ             9       Steele Canyon           18:44
29     JOSH MATYAS              9       Carlsbad                18:46
30     JOSEPH HETTINGER         9       West Torrance           18:48
31     CRISTIAN LOPEZ           9       Valencia (val)          18:49
32     SAMMY DUKE               9       San Marcos (sm)         18:51
33     RESE DOUGLAS             9       Huntington Beach        18:52
34     JONAH NG                 9       West Torrance           18:56
35     JP SOARES                9       Mira Costa              18:56
36     BRIAN KELLY              9       Aliso Niguel            18:56
37     SAHIL MORCHI             9       Homestead               18:58
38     MATTHEW CRUZ             11      California (whi)        18:59
39     TOM STOEV                9       Foothill (ple)          19:02
40     JOSHUA LAVEAGA           9       West Torrance           19:04
41     JOSHUA HUTCHINSON        9       San Marcos (sm)         19:05
42     JOSE MALDONADO           9       Aliso Niguel            19:07
43     JEREMY NIERAETH          9       West Torrance           19:07
44     ALEX RODRIGUEZ           9       La Serna                19:11
45     JAKE PHILLIPS            9       Mira Costa              19:16
46     ETHAN RICH               9       Huntington Beach        19:18
47     QUINTON SCHLUEDERB       9       San Marcos (sm)         19:20
48     MATTHEW LEE              9       West Torrance           19:26
49     CONNER JOHNSTON          9       Steele Canyon           19:26
50     GREG MOORE               9       Mira Costa              19:28
51     AUGUSTINE AHN            9       West Torrance           19:30
52     JOSHUA ESCALANTE         9       Aliso Niguel            19:31
53     SHREY SHAH               9       Foothill (ple)          19:34
54     RYAN GRANT               9       Mira Costa              19:36
55     MATHEW BENNETT           9       California (whi)        19:37
56     MASARU NAGANO            9       West Torrance           19:38
57     CHANCE GRAHAM            9       Aliso Niguel            19:42
58     JACOB FLORES             9       California (whi)        19:42
59     ZACK WILLIAMS            9       Etiwanda                19:45
60     DIEGO MORA               9       Etiwanda                19:45
61     DYLAN CULLINANE          9       Aliso Niguel            19:46
62     KYLE HAWN                9       Valencia (val)          19:48
63     JOSHUA WEIDE             9       Valencia (val)          19:48
64     JUSTIN ANGUIANO          9       Etiwanda                19:50
65     TYLER HERNANDEZ          9       California (whi)        19:53
66     EDDIE LOPEZ              9       California (whi)        19:56
67     ISAIAS CASTILLEJA        12      Aliso Niguel            19:57
68     MICHAEL CONTRERAS        9       Etiwanda                20:00
69     DREW KOESEL              9       Aliso Niguel            20:01
70     CRIS FONTOCONE           9       Etiwanda                20:02
71     ERIC MENDEZ              9       California (whi)        20:04
72     PRANAV HARIHARANE        9       Cupertino               20:05
73     MAX LUDWIG               9       Aliso Niguel            20:05
74     DAMARI MILES             9       Etiwanda                20:05
75     JASON COMEAU             9       Valencia (val)          20:08
76     RUSSELL BLAKEY           9       Mira Costa              20:08
77     JOSHUA PEREZ             9       Etiwanda                20:10
78     MIKEY CALL               9       Beaumont                20:13
79     SAM HUBBARD              9       San Marcos (sm)         20:15
80     JARED MALLON             9       Etiwanda                20:21
81     DIMITRI MCDANIEL         9       Highland (pal)          20:25
82     NELSON RIVERA            9       Beaumont                20:26
83     SEBASTIAN MEEKS          9       Beaumont                20:28
84     SATCHEL PETTY            9       Foothill (ple)          20:30
85     BAKER HARRINGTON         9       Mira Costa              20:32
86     ALEX VALDEZ              9       Etiwanda                20:34
87     RYOMA MATSUURA           9       Cupertino               20:35
88     WILL NELLIS              9       San Marcos (sm)         20:35
89     SAM NEUHAUS              9       Aliso Niguel            20:36
90     PETER LAINSON            9       Burroughs (bur)         20:36
91     JOHNNY PADUNGYOTHE       9       Burroughs (bur)         20:37
92     RAFAEL LOPEZ             9       Corona                  20:39
93     BEN BULLOCK              9       Steele Canyon           20:40
94     JORGE SANDOVAL           9       California (whi)        20:44
95     PHILLIP NGUYEN-DANG      9       Cupertino               20:52
96     MADHAV ASOK              9       Cupertino               20:58
97     CONNOR BENTLEY           9       Aliso Niguel            21:03
98     NICHOLAS NIKLAUS         9       Vista Murrieta          21:04
99     STEVEN HARRIS            9       Carlsbad                21:05
100   BENJAMIN KROHN-HANS       9       Carlsbad                21:09
101   CHRISTIAN DAVID           9       Cosumnes Oaks           21:15
102   LEON ZHA                  9       Cupertino               21:20
103   LOUKAS VAN LEEUWEN        9       Huntington Beach        21:21
104   ROBERT MCCLINTOCK         9       Steele Canyon           21:22
105   BRANDON GALLO             9       West Torrance           21:23
106   SAGE PARKER-SIGALA        9       Cupertino               21:25
107   GARRETT ESPONDA           9       Casa Grande             21:28
108   JEREMIAH SALDIVAR         9       Vista Murrieta          21:29
109   STEVEN CARMONA            9       Mira Costa              21:30
110   ADRIAN MODESTY            9       Etiwanda                21:32
111   ALEX PACINO               9       San Marcos (sm)         21:32
112   BALTAZAR MARQUEZ          9       Steele Canyon           21:33
113   CADE BEAL                 9       Steele Canyon           21:37
114   TRAVIS AGLE               9       Vista Murrieta          21:44
115   JACK CONNOR               9       Etiwanda                21:46
116   JAY HERNANDEZ             9       La Serna                21:48
117   PRANAV POOMINATHAN        9       Foothill (ple)          21:49
118   TRISTAN SCOTT-SEGHP       9       Foothill (ple)          21:55
119   MARIO LINARES             9       Corona                  21:57
120   ANDREW SARABIA            9       La Serna                22:01
121   CHRISTOPHER GUILIUA       9       La Serna                22:07
122   AARON RUIZ                9       Vista Murrieta          22:10
123   BRANDON CASEY             9       Cosumnes Oaks           22:12
124   DAVID COONEY              9       Cupertino               22:15
125   PAUBLO GOMEZ              9       Highland (pal)          22:24
126   ALEX CARRILLO             9       Beaumont                22:25
127   DYLAN CANO                9       La Serna                22:28
128   ALEX MANTERE              9       Huntington Beach        22:55
129   ZACH SCHULZ               9       Huntington Beach        22:58
130   JEFFERY AQUINO            9       La Serna                22:59
131   SAMUEL VEGA               9       La Serna                23:23
132   JACOB GRUPE               9       Cosumnes Oaks           23:25
133   LIAM ARENAS-FIELD         9       San Marcos (sm)         23:28
134   SHAWN KESWANI             9       Foothill (ple)          23:30
135   WILLIAM SEYKORA           9       Mission Hills           23:41
136   WESLEY ALLEMAND           9       La Serna                24:11
137   MATTHEW TAMEZ             9       La Serna                24:21
138   BENJAMIN MOLARO           9       Cupertino               25:00
139   DANIEL ALVEREZ            10      Highland (pal)          25:12
140   NATHAN DEAN               9       Foothill (ple)          25:13
141   LOGAN SUFFREDINI          9       Valencia (val)          25:15
142   GERARDO PEREZ             9       Cosumnes Oaks           25:15
143   RYAN PONTIUS              9       Valencia (val)          25:16
144   AVERY TANNENBAUM          9       Foothill (ple)          25:58
145   BRYAN ZELLAYA             9       Highland (pal)          26:29
146   KEAN OKAMURA              9       Mission Hills           27:36



Race #75     Girls Freshman     Division 1     11:16 AM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      SARAH LYON               9       Great Oak               19:01
2      KOLONNIE GREEN           9       Great Oak               19:36
3      KATYA CANDRAY            9       Great Oak               19:38
4      ELIZABETH RICHTER        9       Great Oak               19:45
5      MEGAN BUCKLEY            9       Great Oak               19:59
6      JADEN HASKINS            9       Dana Hills              20:08
7      MADELYNN MEREDITH        9       Great Oak               20:27
8      TATUM FIACCO             9       Great Oak               20:27
9      JOSIE ROGERS             9       Great Oak               20:35
10     LEYLA BOYAR              9       Dana Hills              20:41
11     KATIE ROSE               9       Newbury Park            20:48
12     SYDNEY CARLSON           9       Long Beach Poly         20:52
13     DANIELLE SORIA           9       Santiago (cor)          20:54
14     ALLIE TIGERT             9       Vacaville               21:05
15     BROOKE FUNARO            9       Aliso Niguel            21:08
16     VENUS VENEGAS            9       Camarillo               21:16
17     JADE GUERRERO            9       Cosumnes Oaks           21:24
18     FATIMA CORTES            9       Great Oak               21:27
19     ANDREA GONZALEZ          9       Camarillo               21:28
20     KATIE LIM                9       Long Beach Poly         21:42
21     JENNA CHU                9       Trabuco Hills           21:50
22     GRETA CRAFOORD           9       Aliso Niguel            21:53
23     JESSICA HERNANDEZ        9       Santiago (cor)          21:59
24     ALLIE TACKETT            9       Aliso Niguel            22:02
25     HALEY FERNANDEZ          9       West Ranch              22:04
26     ELIZABETH MATOS          9       Long Beach Poly         22:06
27     MEGAN GEIGER             9       Dana Hills              22:09
28     DAISY REYES              9       Dana Hills              22:10
29     SAMANTHA VELAZQUEZ       9       Santiago (cor)          22:10
30     MILLIE HOYT              9       Cosumnes Oaks           22:13
31     ERYN DULANEY             9       Vacaville               22:19
32     JOCELYN GONZALEZ-CA      9       Dana Hills              22:22
33     LILIBETH MORENO          9       Anaheim                 22:23
34     SAMANTHA BREITBACH       9       West Ranch              22:28
35     ALISHA CERNIGLIA         9       Aliso Niguel            22:31
36     ELLA HIVELEY             9       Long Beach Poly         22:39
37     KRISTAL STEVENS          9       Dana Hills              22:57
38     HANNAH LYBBERT           9       Davis                   22:57
39     TALI ADRI                9       Los Osos                22:59
40     PEYTON ARMENDARIZ        9       West Ranch              23:03
41     MIA TERRY                9       Cosumnes Oaks           23:10
42     SOPHIA JOHNSTON          9       Trabuco Hills           23:13
43     MADISON STOREY           9       Santiago (cor)          23:14
44     IXCHEL VIDALES           9       Montclair (mon)         23:22
45     ERICKA ANDRADE           9       Anaheim                 23:23
46     KELLY WEIHRAUCH          9       Long Beach Poly         23:27
47     MARISSA MARTI            9       Valencia (val)          23:30
48     CATLYN SCHMUHL           9       Aliso Niguel            23:36
49     KELSEY DONALDSON         9       Aliso Niguel            23:36
50     DIANA VAZQUEZ            9       Anaheim                 23:37
51     CLAIRE LATTIN            9       Aliso Niguel            23:39
52     LEA BARROY               9       Santiago (cor)          23:43
53     ANABELLE CRUZ            9       Valencia (val)          23:44
54     GABRIELLE VICTORIAN      9       Santiago (cor)          23:47
55     MADISON VENEGAS          9       Camarillo               23:50
56     VICTORIA KLOPSTOCK       9       Aliso Niguel            23:51
57     LINDSAY VILLANO          9       Newbury Park            23:53
58     RUTHIE COSCARELLI        9       Newbury Park            23:54
59     KARLIE DONEY             9       Aliso Niguel            23:56
60     AMBER DE LEON            9       Trabuco Hills           24:00
61     RUTH RIVERA              9       Paramount               24:03
62     CATHERINE SALAZAR-G      9       Trabuco Hills           24:04
63     GEYSHA GOVEA             9       El Rancho               24:04
64     KAYLA GILABERT           9       West Ranch              24:06
65     ALYSSA PHAM              9       Long Beach Poly         24:07
66     ADANELI GARCIA           9       Long Beach Poly         24:08
67     ALLISON JONES            9       Santiago (cor)          24:11
68     ALLISON LINSKEY          9       Camarillo               24:18
69     BRIANNA DUCKENS          9       Trabuco Hills           24:18
70     DAISY SANTIAGO           9       Paramount               24:24
71     KYRIE LIEBREICH          9       Trabuco Hills           24:27
72     KAIYA SANABRIA           9       Los Osos                24:31
73     KENNEDY STEVENS          9       Cosumnes Oaks           24:33
74     KATELYN CURRIE           9       Long Beach Poly         24:33
75     JANELLE PHONSIRI         9       Trabuco Hills           24:36
76     MACY ROWE                9       Trabuco Hills           24:40
77     HANNAH TURKO             9       Santiago (cor)          24:45
78     RYLIE NOREEN             9       Los Osos                24:47
79     KARIZMA REYES            9       El Rancho               24:52
80     ARLEEN RIOS              9       Centennial (cor)        25:04
81     MADISON TAYAN            9       Valencia (val)          25:06
82     KIRA GERMANN             9       Newbury Park            25:16
83     JENNA MADALONI           9       Los Osos                25:17
84     DIANA DAHLAN             9       Los Osos                25:32
85     ASHLEY CHAVEZ            9       El Rancho               25:34
86     JISEL CORIA              9       Paramount               25:35
87     REBEKKAH CHAPMAN         9       Camarillo               25:35
88     IRENE MAGANA             9       Paramount               25:37
89     AZUCENA FIERRO-GOM       9       Troy                    25:43
90     DESTINY RIVERA           9       El Rancho               25:46
91     LEAH CHASE               09      Long Beach Poly         25:48
92     ALEXIS DELGADILLO        9       Baldwin Park            26:09
93     ARIANA VILLALOBOS        9       Montclair (mon)         26:17
94     ANAYA VILLASENOR         9       Los Osos                26:19
95     BARBARA FLORES           9       West Ranch              26:24
96     GENEVA WITMER            9       Trabuco Hills           26:26
97     DELIA CEJA               9       Oxnard                  26:27
98     HAILEY WITHERSPOON       9       Centennial (cor)        26:31
99     SABRINA QUELLOS          9       Highland (pal)          26:32
100   MADELINE KIM              9       West Ranch              26:48
101   JAYDEY VILLA              9       El Rancho               26:51
102   ZOEY MOLSBERRY            9       Centennial (cor)        27:10
103   VERONICA CHEN             9       Troy                    27:16
104   XIMENA GONZALEZ           9       Valencia (val)          27:18
105   GILLIAN CARTER            9       Highland (pal)          27:21
106   RUTVI RAY                 9       Troy                    27:21
107   SHANTELLE QUELLOS         9       Highland (pal)          27:25
108   SAMANTHA ANGEL            9       Montclair (mon)         27:26
109   PEYTON TRAYWICK           9       Vacaville               27:27
110   STEFANY MEJIA             9       Anaheim                 27:28
111   HAYA VILLARREAL           9       El Rancho               27:41
112   SUMMER CASANOVER          9       La Mirada               27:41
113   ARIANNA RIOS              9       Baldwin Park            27:49
114   SHANQUIE XCHOTIL          9       Highland (pal)          27:49
115   DEIGHAN VALKO             9       Newbury Park            28:00
116   CRYSTAL GUTIERREZ         9       Paramount               28:08
117   GRACE SEPER               9       Valencia (val)          28:19
118   BRANDY BIBIAN             9       Oxnard                  28:23
119   EMILY HERREJON            9       Oxnard                  28:26
120   LORENA MARTINEZ           9       Baldwin Park            28:40
121   EMILY KOPP                9       Hamilton (la)           28:50
122   TAYLAR KELLY              10      Santiago (cor)          29:08
123   FRIDA LUNA                9       Troy                    29:29
124   RACHEL DYER               9       West Ranch              29:44



Race #76     Boys Freshman     Division 1     11:25 AM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      DANIEL ABDALA            9       Alta Loma               17:25
2      EVELIO VERGARA           9       Palo Verde (NV)         17:42
3      NOAH REHFELDT            9       Chino Hills             17:48
4      COLE STARK               9       Canyon (ana)            17:49
5      MANUEL SARINANA          9       Santa Ana               17:57
6      WILLIAM FRANKENFELD      9       Long Beach Poly         17:58
7      EDWARD QUINTERO          9       La Quinta (lq)          17:59
8      NIXON MCKENZIE           9       Armijo                  18:00
9      JONATHAN MONTALVO        9       La Quinta (lq)          18:01
10     ASHTON EARL              9       Palo Verde (NV)         18:12
11     JARED HAVOURD            9       Tesoro                  18:18
12     ANDREW HUERTA            9       Long Beach Poly         18:21
13     CALEB KOZAKOVSKY         9       Chino Hills             18:23
14     OLIVER KUSHEN            9       Tesoro                  18:24
15     JOSHUA CAMPBELL          9       Palo Verde (NV)         18:25
16     JESUS ALEMAN             9       Santa Ana               18:28
17     CONNER BRAMEL            9       Foothill (sa)           18:29
18     DRYDEN GONSALVES         9       Alta Loma               18:30
19     MICHAEL SANCHEZ          9       Anaheim                 18:34
20     EDGAR BAEZA              9       Santa Ana               18:38
21     BRYSON CRITES            9       Tesoro                  18:43
22     ADAM TRAUT               9       Long Beach Poly         18:44
23     CHRISTIAN SANTIAGO       9       La Mirada               18:44
24     JUSTIN MONTENEGRO        9       Chino Hills             18:44
25     JOSHUA SANHAMEL          9       Chino Hills             18:50
26     NOAH JORDAN              9       Palo Verde (NV)         18:57
27     BRIAN DARVEY             9       Palo Verde (NV)         18:58
28     JACOB PANDURO            9       Diamond Bar             18:59
29     RYAN JACOBY              9       Tesoro                  19:00
30     ABRAHAM SERRANO          9       Foothill (sa)           19:02
31     COOPER LIMON             9       Arroyo Grande           19:04
32     HOUSTON REESE            9       Foothill (sa)           19:05
33     EVAN CISNEROS            9       Tesoro                  19:08
34     FRANCESCO NEPITE         09      Foothill (sa)           19:09
35     JACOB NICHOLS            9       Arroyo Grande           19:09
36     MAX HYDE                 9       Palo Verde (NV)         19:11
37     LANCE HAYWOOD            9       Ventura                 19:11
38     CHRISTOPHER ANAYA        9       La Mirada               19:11
39     JORDY MAZARIEGOS         9       La Mirada               19:13
40     BRODY O'NEILL            9       Foothill (sa)           19:17
41     GABRIEL ALBA             9       Santa Ana               19:20
42     BRIAN SORIANO            9       Santa Ana               19:21
43     DRAKE COTE               9       Arroyo Grande           19:23
44     SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ        9       La Quinta (lq)          19:26
45     COLE STENDER             9       Ventura                 19:33
46     NEDY ABISAAB             9       Crescenta Valley        19:34
47     BRAYDON OLIVER           9       Chino Hills             19:37
48     RYAN BREITMAN            9       Palisades               19:44
49     MICHAEL JORDAN           9       Taft (wh)               19:48
50     JOVANY VELAZQUEZ         9       Santa Ana               19:49
51     SERGIO MANCILLA          9       La Quinta (lq)          19:50
52     MATTHEW MARANO           9       James Logan             19:52
53     RYAN UMIPIG              9       Canyon (ana)            19:55
54     LOGAN UNDERWOOD          9       Canyon (ana)            19:55
55     ETHAN SHARP              9       Crescenta Valley        19:55
56     EMMETT KALLMEYER         9       Palisades               19:57
57     DAVID MCNELIS            9       Crescenta Valley        19:57
58     LIAM MCHUGH              9       Foothill (sa)           19:57
59     MORGAN FAUNCE            9       Crescenta Valley        19:57
60     ZACH WILCOX              9       Foothill (sa)           19:59
61     JARED BARAL              9       Tesoro                  20:00
62     NICK CHO                 9       Crescenta Valley        20:00
63     JASON RAYNOR             9       Alta Loma               20:04
64     CHRIS FLEISCHER          9       Arroyo Grande           20:05
65     KADE BOYER               9       Canyon (ana)            20:05
66     TREVOR EVANS             9       Northgate               20:06
67     GAGE BUTTERFIELD         9       Canyon (ana)            20:07
68     ALDO KHIEV               9       Long Beach Poly         20:10
69     WYATT JAMES              9       Tesoro                  20:12
70     MAX PETERS               9       Foothill (sa)           20:13
71     KEVIN CARRERA            9       Santa Ana               20:13
72     ALIVER DUQUE             9       Anaheim                 20:14
73     KARSRA NOSRATI           9       Diamond Bar             20:15
74     JACKSON JOHNEK           9       Palo Verde (NV)         20:17
75     PETER MENDEZ             9       Santa Ana               20:18
76     ETHAN DWINELL            9       Long Beach Poly         20:19
77     KEVIN RAMIREZ            9       Diamond Bar             20:21
78     ALEX CAMBRA              9       Tesoro                  20:23
79     LIAM HAWLEY              9       Ventura                 20:31
80     ZACK BANKER              9       Chino Hills             20:33
81     SKYE YOUNG               9       Crescenta Valley        20:35
82     ALEXANDER MORALES        9       Santa Ana               20:36
83     KAYRO ESQUIVEL           9       Alta Loma               20:38
84     FRANK MCCARRY            9       Chino Hills             20:39
85     CALEB SCOTT              9       Arroyo Grande           20:43
86     JUSTICE FAIR             9       Arroyo Grande           20:47
87     FRANK WELLS              9       Long Beach Poly         20:47
88     VINCE LIEBERMAN          9       Crescenta Valley        20:50
89     DYLAN YANG               9       Crescenta Valley        20:50
90     RON ABINA                9       Northgate               20:54
91     FREDERICK YANG           9       Diamond Bar             21:02
92     DANIEL LOPEZ             9       Central (fre)           21:08
93     GABRIEL CAMARILLO        9       Anaheim                 21:11
94     CHRISTIAN SUNG           9       Canyon (ana)            21:14
95     JAY PATEL                9       Crescenta Valley        21:15
96     SEVIEN AUBUCHON          9       Northgate               21:19
97     ISAAC COVARRUBIAS        9       Long Beach Poly         21:20
98     JOSEPH RODRIGUEZ         9       La Mirada               21:20
99     ANDREW GRANIER           10      Crescenta Valley        21:24
100   BENJAMIN NAH              9       Canyon (ana)            21:25
101   GABRIEL DUARTE            9       Arroyo Grande           21:30
102   ANDREW RENTAS             9       Alta Loma               21:32
103   DAVID CALVERT             9       Foothill (sa)           21:32
104   SKYLAR MANN               9       La Quinta (lq)          21:34
105   LUX VADAKAN               9       Long Beach Poly         21:37
106   ZACHARY MORA              9       Northgate               21:39
107   ALONSO ROBLES JR.         9       Central (fre)           21:40
108   ISAAC LOJERO              9       La Quinta (lq)          21:42
109   ANDREW CANO               9       Alta Loma               21:51
110   JACOB BRODERICK           9       Tesoro                  21:51
111   JULIAN COLUMBRES          9       Tesoro                  21:52
112   JOSE LONG                 12      Long Beach Poly         22:10
113   CHRISTOPHER BALINGIT      9       Northgate               22:13
114   GARRETT MILLER            9       Diamond Bar             22:16
115   ERIC HURST                9       Northgate               22:41
116   NESTOR CUELLAR            9       Anaheim                 22:43
117   JUSTIN WELKER             9       Canyon (ana)            22:46
118   ANTHONY PEREA             9       Alta Loma               22:57
119   JISUNG YANG               9       Diamond Bar             23:02
120   FERNANDO BARRIOS          9       Anaheim                 23:09
121   JACOB LEAL                9       Anaheim                 23:47
122   SILAS KIM                 09      Foothill (sa)           24:08
123   MAXWELL MOHAMMADI         9       Northgate               24:22
124   MAURICIO PAREDES          9       Anaheim                 24:26
125   HAMILTON HAO              9       Diamond Bar             24:46
126   PHILLIP GOMEZ             9       Alta Loma               24:50
127   SALVADOR PEREZ            9       La Quinta (lq)          24:51
128   ANDREW CORTES             9       Taft (wh)               24:54
129   PHILLIPE KONIS            9       Palisades               25:05
130   MATTHEW CHERNEY           9       Canyon (ana)            25:17
131   LAN LEE                   9       Diamond Bar             25:26
132   RICHARD VARGAS            9       Anaheim                 26:18
133   ISAAC NIEVES              9       Santa Ana               26:22
134   MATTHEW STERN             9       Palisades               26:39
135   MATTHEW SUSANTO           9       Taft (wh)               26:40
136   ABRAHAM CALLEJA           9       Alta Loma               28:34



Race #77     Girls Freshman     Division 1     11:31 AM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      CLAIRE CHANG             9       Monta Vista (cup)       20:01
2      PEYTON HEIDEN            9       Redondo Union           20:11
3      JADA KREDO               9       Capo Valley             20:37
4      SARAH FENG               9       Monta Vista (cup)       20:37
5      JADYN BELL               9       Redondo Union           20:52
6      ALEXIS SAUCIDO           9       La Serna                20:57
7      SAVANNAH GRAMME          9       Capo Valley             20:58
8      MIA BERGER               9       Redondo Union           21:25
9      MEGAN LARSON             9       Edison (hb)             21:34
10     BRIANNA CRUZ             9       Warren (dow)            21:42
11     CARLEY SANDERS           9       Agoura                  21:44
12     AMAYA AGUILAR            9       Saugus                  21:46
13     GENEVIEVE GRAY           9       El Toro                 21:48
14     KATHERINE NGO            9       San Leandro             21:57
15     ELIZABETH SKINNER        9       Canyon (ana)            21:58
16     ADRIANA PEREZ            9       Citrus Valley           22:01
17     IMANI MOORE              9       Redondo Union           22:07
18     NAOMI NAKAMURA           9       Walnut                  22:12
19     JULIANA ALCARAZ          9       Capo Valley             22:18
20     ANJALI THONTAKUDI        9       Monta Vista (cup)       22:19
21     TIFFANY YIN              9       Redondo Union           22:20
22     YESENIA ESPINOZA         9       Alisal                  22:34
23     KYLIE RASPLICKA          9       Saugus                  22:39
24     SANJANA BORLE            9       Monta Vista (cup)       22:42
25     KAYTLYN TO               9       Beckman                 22:43
26     SOPHIA MAXSON            9       Capo Valley             22:45
27     DENISE PIERCE            9       West Torrance           22:48
28     SYDNEY CRAIGIE           9       Saugus                  23:04
29     ISABELLA POLLALIS        9       Walnut                  23:04
30     STEPHANIE GONZALEZ       9       Warren (dow)            23:04
31     MELINDA XIMEN            9       Monta Vista (cup)       23:08
32     ANNA SUMMER              9       Saugus                  23:15
33     ALLIE BORREGO            9       Canyon (ana)            23:32
34     JAYME LEMUS              9       Huntington Beach        23:36
35     MARIA VIZCARRA           9       Santa Ana               23:37
36     GRACIELA RETIGUIN        9       Canyon (ana)            23:39
37     JADE ENG                 9       Peninsula               23:41
38     MARIANNA ATTARD          9       Canyon (ana)            23:43
39     ANNIE DENNING            9       Saugus                  23:51
40     LAUREN KONG              9       Peninsula               23:53
41     ISABEL CASILLAS          9       Warren (dow)            23:54
42     ALEXIS ORTIZ             9       Santa Ana               23:55
43     ARIEL LIN                9       Walnut                  23:59
44     SOFIA TORRES             9       Beckman                 24:05
45     EMMA BURTON              9       Capo Valley             24:06
46     ANNIKA KHARE             9       Beckman                 24:08
47     KELLY ANDRUS             9       Elk Grove               24:10
48     ANETTE DIEGO             9       Beckman                 24:11
49     VERONICA ATKINSON        9       West Torrance           24:12
50     INGRID ZEPEDA            9       Santa Ana               24:14
51     PALOMA VELOZ-INOA        9       Redondo Union           24:18
52     BRIANA MANCILLA          9       Santa Ana               24:21
53     MAYA CASTILLO            9       Warren (dow)            24:23
54     KARLY SCOTT              9       Elk Grove               24:26
55     LEANNA MCLEY             9       Edison (hb)             24:30
56     KAITLY BOYD              9       La Serna                24:38
57     KIMBERLY ESTRADA         9       Warren (dow)            24:49
58     KYLA WENZEL              9       West Torrance           24:50
59     CHIKARA CARPENTER        9       Saugus                  24:53
60     PAXTON DOWNS             9       Saugus                  24:55
61     SARAH ANDERSON           9       Edison (hb)             24:58
62     MELANIE FEDER            9       West Torrance           25:01
63     JULIA FOGEL              9       Agoura                  25:02
64     DAISY FLORES             9       Santa Ana               25:03
65     KATIE MASTAN             9       Peninsula               25:06
66     JESSICA SOSA             9       Agoura                  25:14
67     BRIANNA SCHAFHEITLE      9       Agoura                  25:18
68     SERENITY LINDEMANS       9       Edison (hb)             25:18
69     MAYA KAMEN               9       Agoura                  25:19
70     DESIREE MORALES          9       Warren (dow)            25:21
71     RAHA MOTAMEDI            9       Canyon (ana)            25:21
72     ANUSKA TANDON            9       Monta Vista (cup)       25:29
73     OLIVIA QUINN             9       Agoura                  25:32
74     DOMENICA VILLEGAS        9       Redondo Union           25:35
75     PAULINA VITARELLA        9       Beckman                 25:40
76     JASMINE LEE              9       West Torrance           25:42
77     AMY WANG                 9       Walnut                  25:44
78     SKYLER FESAGAIGA         9       Redondo Union           25:44
79     KATHERINE TORRES         9       Citrus Valley           25:47
80     AMBER SUN                9       University (irv)        25:51
81     IVY CAO                  9       University (irv)        25:53
82     GIGI GUTIERREZ           9       La Serna                26:01
83     LESLIE LEON              9       Warren (dow)            26:01
84     RACHEL VARELA            9       El Toro                 26:03
85     HAILIE KOKARAM           9       Warren (dow)            26:06
86     KAMELIA PARSA            9       University (irv)        26:09
87     DAISY RODRIGUEZ          9       Warren (dow)            26:10
88     DANIELA RAMIREZ          9       La Serna                26:10
89     EMILY FOGEL              9       Agoura                  26:17
90     SOPHIA GARGIUOL          9       Elk Grove               26:18
91     RENEE LEE                9       Peninsula               26:20
92     SANDY ZHANG              9       University (irv)        26:39
93     SARAH LORANGER           9       El Toro                 26:56
94     KAYLA GHODSI             9       University (irv)        27:07
95     MADISON RITCHIE          9       West Torrance           27:09
96     AVA PROHASKA             9       Huntington Beach        27:09
97     HAYLEY MORDY             9       Capo Valley             27:12
98     RUTH FENG                9       Monta Vista (cup)       27:13
99     CANDACE YEUNG            9       San Leandro             27:15
100   TAYLAR MORRIS             9       West Torrance           27:16
101   ANAIS CASTRO              9       San Leandro             27:17
102   SHELBY SAUER              9       Redondo Union           27:23
103   GHAZAL ADIBI              9       University (irv)        27:56
104   MAEDA KARISSA             9       University (irv)        27:59
105   VALERIA GUERRA            9       Warren (dow)            28:28



Race #78     Boys Freshman     Division 1     11:40 AM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      SOICHIRO NAGAO           9       Arcadia                 16:50
2      ETHAN RONK               9       Newbury Park            16:54
3      ANDY FANG                9       Monta Vista (cup)       17:20
4      LUC PAYTON               9       Newbury Park            17:24
5      JACK RUAN                9       Arcadia                 17:32
6      RYAN NIU                 9       Monta Vista (cup)       17:33
7      JOSHUA LOWE              9       Trabuco Hills           17:43
8      EDDIE WAGENSELLER        9       Dana Hills              17:44
9      JACOB LOWE               9       Trabuco Hills           17:45
10     KLAUS QUINONEZ           9       Los Alamitos            17:54
11     EVAN DAVIS               9       Dana Hills              17:58
12     JIMMY GARCIA             9       San Leandro             18:01
13     GARRETT HOUGH            9       Dana Hills              18:07
14     LAURO VARGAS             9       Quartz Hill             18:08
15     ADAM REYES               9       Santa Monica            18:10
16     HARRISON SMITH           9       Los Alamitos            18:23
17     JOSH KUTCHER             9       Dana Hills              18:24
18     STEVEN CHOI              9       San Leandro             18:29
19     BRIAN AI                 9       Arcadia                 18:29
20     MAX ENRIQUEZ             9       Canyon Crest Acad.      18:33
21     VISHAL SODEM             9       Monta Vista (cup)       18:34
22     BEAU AGUILAR             9       Dana Hills              18:39
23     JOSEPH CLEMONS           9       Golden Valley (sc)      18:40
24     BENJAMIN QUANG           9       Pleasant Grove          18:41
25     SEAN APPLEFORD           9       Newbury Park            18:43
26     CONNOR KEEP              9       Newbury Park            18:47
27     DAWSON CHUTE             9       Trabuco Hills           18:48
28     EDUARDO CRUZ             9       Arcadia                 18:51
29     HAYDEN STEIN             9       Dana Hills              18:51
30     REESE BEEHLER            9       Trabuco Hills           18:52
31     KALEB YEMANEBERHAN       9       Los Alamitos            18:55
32     KEANU GRAHAM             9       Trabuco Hills           18:59
33     KALEN YOKOYAMA           9       Trabuco Hills           19:04
34     MASSIMO FRY              9       Trabuco Hills           19:04
35     NICK FARIES              9       Santa Monica            19:05
36     ERIC RYAN VILLANUEVA     9       Trabuco Hills           19:05
37     DYLAN COOK               9       College Park            19:06
38     NICK VAN METER           9       Los Alamitos            19:07
39     HUNTER MATTERN           9       Fontana                 19:15
40     JORGE MELCHOR            9       Golden Valley (sc)      19:17
41     JESSE MONCUR             9       Trabuco Hills           19:18
42     NICHOLAS MYERS           9       Pleasant Grove          19:19
43     IAN AUGSBURGER           9       Edison (hb)             19:28
44     OWEN STINSMUEHLEN        9       Santa Monica            19:30
45     DYLNA DANG-VALENCIA      9       Fontana                 19:32
46     STEWART CHOI             9       San Leandro             19:32
47     MAURICIO CASTILLO        9       Paloma Valley           19:34
48     LOGAN MAGIN              9       Canyon Crest Acad.      19:35
49     ARAVIND MEYYAPPAN        9       Monta Vista (cup)       19:38
50     KYLE ARAKI               9       Arcadia                 19:41
51     BLAKE CURRIER            9       Canyon Crest Acad.      19:42
52     NOAH LEAL                9       Walnut                  19:43
53     DIEGO SERRANO            9       Walnut                  19:47
54     NICHOLAS WILSON          9       Trabuco Hills           19:52
55     IVAN LUU                 9       Arcadia                 19:52
56     NOAH SEMONE              9       Edison (hb)             19:55
57     ARMANDO PULIDO           9       Quartz Hill             19:56
58     DANIEL BANUELOS          9       Walnut                  20:02
59     DANIEL GONZALEZ          9       Walnut                  20:02
60     BRANDON LUCAS            9       Golden Valley (sc)      20:02
61     EDGARD GONZALES          9       San Leandro             20:05
62     DARREN YANG              9       Monta Vista (cup)       20:06
63     AGUSTIN AGUILAR          9       Baldwin Park            20:07
64     CHRISTIAN BRITTON        9       Dana Hills              20:09
65     HOLDEN WHIPPLE           9       Quartz Hill             20:10
66     PHILLIP LEUNG            9       Walnut                  20:10
67     ETHAN HUANG              9       Arcadia                 20:19
68     JESSE LA                 9       Quartz Hill             20:21
69     JERAN BRUCE              9       Santa Monica            20:28
70     JOSHUA WILLIAMS          9       Los Alamitos            20:30
71     ALANSO ROMO              9       Fontana                 20:31
72     LOGAN GEE                9       Pleasant Grove          20:37
73     NATHAN WOO               09      Arcadia                 20:41
74     LUIS CRUZ                9       Fontana                 20:41
75     DRAKE MALONEY            9       Arcadia                 20:46
76     HENRY CALABRESE          9       Cleveland               20:51
77     JOHN GHARIB              9       Canyon Crest Acad.      20:52
78     JOSEPH RIVAS             9       Los Alamitos            20:55
79     CORTLAND NAVARETTE       9       Los Alamitos            20:55
80     AAMIR REHMAN             9       Santa Monica            20:57
81     DANIEL SASSON            9       Cleveland               21:01
82     GABRIEL DASILVA          9       Paloma Valley           21:02
83     SEAN SHIMOHARA           9       Los Alamitos            21:02
84     CURTIS TRIEU             9       Walnut                  21:06
85     MATHEW NGUYEN            09      Arcadia                 21:09
86     JOSE POLANCO             9       Baldwin Park            21:17
87     CHRISTIAN ALVARADO       9       Golden Valley (sc)      21:20
88     LACHLAN KELLER           9       Los Alamitos            21:20
89     COOPER CETTI             9       Quartz Hill             21:25
90     LUKE ISMAGIL             9       Edison (hb)             21:46
91     JOSEPH WILSON            9       Golden Valley (sc)      21:48
92     SERGIO ARROYO            9       Fontana                 21:48
93     STEVEN SARKISIAN         9       Los Alamitos            21:48
94     NICOLAS ENRIQUEZ         9       Canyon Crest Acad.      21:49
95     KAMERON HYDEN            9       Paloma Valley           21:50
96     ROHAN KUMAR              9       Pleasant Grove          21:53
97     SCOTT GRANT              9       Paloma Valley           22:03
98     JOEY IKE                 9       Walnut                  22:04
99     TIMOTHY LAI              9       Walnut                  22:06
100   BRANDON BONILLA CHO       9       Cleveland               22:08
101   JERED TELOW               9       Golden Valley (sc)      22:13
102   ELI HEYMAN                9       Cleveland               22:17
103   LUIS ROSALES              9       Newbury Park            22:21
104   JESE AGUILAR              9       Baldwin Park            22:22
105   ZACHARY BAILLIE           9       Edison (hb)             22:25
106   JESUS ALAMAN              9       Fontana                 22:35
107   RILEY FURLONG             9       Santa Monica            22:36
108   BRENDON BROWN             9       Pleasant Grove          22:39
109   ARIEL CASTILLO            9       Baldwin Park            22:40
110   EDGAR RUIZ                9       Cleveland               22:42
111   NATHAN CALZADA            9       Paloma Valley           22:44
112   ALBERT TAMBALO            9       Golden Valley (sc)      22:47
113   CONOR SEFKOW              9       Canyon Crest Acad.      22:54
114   RILEY VARNER              9       Santa Monica            23:04
115   IZHER GALLIGUEZ           9       Fontana                 23:27
116   DAVID SUN                 9       Canyon Crest Acad.      23:33
117   IMMAURI PATTERSON         9       Pleasant Grove          23:39
118   AARON BERGER              9       Cleveland               24:08
119   JASON LONGAN              9       Paloma Valley           24:24
120   PAUL WATERS               9       Canyon Crest Acad.      24:49
121   JULIO MARTINEZ            9       Fontana                 25:11
122   BARI NOOR                 9       Quartz Hill             25:14
123   JOSUE BECERRA             9       Baldwin Park            25:55
124   JOHAN GUERRERO            9       Baldwin Park            27:22
125   SPENCER GOLDFARB          9       Cleveland               27:56
126   MARIO PEREZ               9       Montclair (mon)         27:58



Race #79     Girls Freshman     Division 1     11:46 AM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      KALINDA REYNOLDS         9       Claremont               20:33
2      JOYCE WU                 9       Arcadia                 20:39
3      ALYSSA HERMELIN          9       Claremont               20:45
4      AMBER DEMARCO            9       Los Alamitos            21:12
5      FRANCES O'LEARY          9       Claremont               21:39
6      JESSICA MANZUK           9       Steele Canyon           21:43
7      TERESA PEREZ             9       Burroughs (bur)         21:44
8      CLARA SONG               9       Canyon Crest Acad.      21:52
9      CATHERINE REED           9       Serrano                 21:56
10     EMMA CARTER              9       Claremont               22:09
11     AMBER GARRETT            9       Palo Verde (NV)         22:09
12     ELIZABETH MARTIN         9       Serrano                 22:10
13     ALISA MORADIAN           9       Valencia (pla)          22:21
14     MAGGIE GARNER            9       Serrano                 22:27
15     ERIN FACENDA             9       Arcadia                 22:31
16     NATALIE BURKETT          9       Vista                   22:32
17     PHOENIX REIVERS          9       Burroughs (bur)         22:35
18     HEATHER DOLLINS          9       Los Alamitos            22:40
19     MOLLY REHL               9       Steele Canyon           22:47
20     TRINITY EDWARDS          9       Steele Canyon           22:54
21     EMILY BEIN               9       Alta Loma               22:57
22     HELENA SANDHAGAN         9       Claremont               23:01
23     AILEEN GONZALEZ          9       Santa Fe                23:03
24     AMANDA MCJUNKIN          9       Los Alamitos            23:06
25     KIMBERLY OCHOA           9       Burroughs (bur)         23:08
26     NOEMI VASQUEZ            9       Fontana                 23:16
27     KAYLA BEALS              9       Burroughs (bur)         23:21
28     ISABELLA HERNANDEZ       9       Steele Canyon           23:23
29     HAILEY HILL              9       Palo Verde (NV)         23:25
30     JULIANNA NAVARRO         9       Burroughs (bur)         23:27
31     MADISON KLEIN            9       Vista                   23:27
32     CELIA BURCH              9       Claremont               23:29
33     MADISON REIS             9       Rancho Cucamonga        23:29
34     VICTORIA HANSEN          9       Los Alamitos            23:34
35     BREANNA GONZALEZ         9       Steele Canyon           23:43
36     KAELA REISCH             9       Claremont               23:43
37     LAURA KRASNOW            9       Canyon Crest Acad.      23:44
38     CINDY CHEN               9       Arcadia                 23:53
39     CASSIE HENDERSON         9       Lakewood                24:06
40     LUCIA MARTINEZ           9       Claremont               24:08
41     ELLIE SCHULTZ            9       Palisades               24:09
42     SARINA SABOURI           9       Canyon Crest Acad.      24:17
43     KALEY CHAMBERS           9       Etiwanda                24:19
44     AMBER FERNANDEZ          9       Claremont               24:23
45     CORAL LOMELI             9       Valencia (pla)          24:26
46     NATALIE GALLEMORE        9       Alta Loma               24:28
47     CATHERINE MANN           9       Palo Verde (NV)         24:29
48     EMILY NUNEZ              9       Alta Loma               24:30
49     HEATHER HOCHWENDE        9       Steele Canyon           24:40
50     CLAIRE EVANS             9       Alta Loma               24:40
51     SKYLAR SMITH             9       Palisades               24:46
52     ASHLYN GAGE              9       Serrano                 24:58
53     KALLIE STEVENS           9       Palo Verde (NV)         24:58
54     MAKAYLA COKER            9       Rancho Cucamonga        24:59
55     ERIKA SOTELO             9       Valencia (pla)          25:09
56     CASSIDY BLODGETT-ES      9       Steele Canyon           25:11
57     ELIZABETH SATTERFIEL     9       Los Alamitos            25:14
58     MELISSA CUZA             9       El Camino (oce)         25:29
59     SIENNA BISHOP            9       Valencia (pla)          25:31
60     MELANIE RAMOS            9       Palo Verde (NV)         25:34
61     MEGAN PEAVLER            9       Rancho Cucamonga        25:42
62     HALEY NGUYEN             9       Valencia (pla)          25:42
63     NADINE TEMPLETON         9       Arcadia                 25:45
64     JULIET PETRISOR          9       Palisades               25:46
65     ELIZABETH (V) NGUYEN     9       Los Alamitos            25:46
66     ILIANA MENDIAS           9       Burroughs (bur)         25:47
67     JADA TERAN               9       Etiwanda                25:47
68     JACKIE HAMILTON          9       Palisades               25:48
69     AUDRIE TORRES            9       Etiwanda                25:50
70     AMANDA BELL              9       El Camino (oce)         25:53
71     AVA GERGOVICH            9       Alta Loma               25:59
72     SOPHIE BIRNBAUM          9       Burroughs (bur)         26:02
73     DESTINY MATIRAN          9       Alta Loma               26:06
74     RACHEL SMUTS             9       Palisades               26:06
75     KATIE THOMAS             9       Palisades               26:08
76     HANNAH SKINNER           9       Alta Loma               26:16
77     JAHAIRA JIMENEZ          9       Valencia (pla)          26:27
78     CHRISTINE AQUINO         9       Fontana                 26:30
79     ELLA KALKOWSKI           9       Palo Verde (NV)         26:32
80     MADISON GARCIA           9       Los Alamitos            26:42
81     JOCELYN SUSSAREY         9       Steele Canyon           26:48
82     VIOLET GARCIA            9       Fontana                 26:48
83     HANNAH HODGE             10      Steele Canyon           26:50
84     ASHLEY GARCIA            9       Valencia (pla)          26:53
85     BEATRIZ RUIZ             9       Valencia (pla)          26:55
86     ALICIA SANCHEZ           9       Beaumont                27:05
87     MALIA BLACKMUN           9       Los Alamitos            27:06
88     MEDINAH YUSUFZAI         9       Palo Verde (NV)         27:09
89     ALISON KELLEY-HUBBA      10      Beaumont                27:10
90     JESSICA BARR             9       Ayala                   27:12
91     MEGAN VU                 9       Valencia (pla)          27:14
92     JACQUELINE VALLES        9       Rancho Cucamonga        27:17
93     MIDORI HUPFIELD          9       Carlsbad                27:28
94     RACHEL PARIZEAU          9       Carlsbad                27:28
95     ANNEMARIE JOSEPH         9       Valencia (pla)          27:28
96     SALMA JIMENEZ            9       Rancho Cucamonga        27:34
97     CAREENA ROMO             9       Santa Fe                27:36
98     ANDREA SARACCO           9       Los Alamitos            27:50
99     MILANI RIVERS            9       Los Alamitos            27:57
100   GRACE DEAN                9       Palisades               27:58
101   NINA CAWLEY               9       Palisades               28:00
102   SOPHIA GORDON             9       Etiwanda                28:01
103   JESSICA SILVA             9       La Quinta (lq)          28:03
104   JULIANA DELACRUZ          9       Beaumont                28:56
105   ALICIA AGUIRRE            9       Rancho Cucamonga        28:57
106   ALEXIS TAGLE              9       Etiwanda                29:00
107   AMANDA AXTON              9       Ayala                   29:24
108   BRETT BROWN               9       Ayala                   30:08



Race #80     Boys Freshman     Division 1     11:55 AM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      LORENZO OROZCO           9       Rancho Verde            17:19
2      GEORGE SONORA            9       Santiago (cor)          17:39
3      ERICKSON LENGTAT         9       Davis                   17:40
4      AARON LIEBERMAN          9       Roosevelt (cor)         17:44
5      JACOB VILLEGAS           9       Ayala                   17:55
6      ALBERTO OSUNA            9       El Camino (oce)         18:06
7      TREVOR NGURU             9       Rancho Verde            18:06
8      ANTONIO GONZALEZ         9       Citrus Valley           18:08
9      ANTHONY GOZANLEZ         9       Godinez Fundament       18:14
10     YUKI WATANABE            9       Fountain Valley         18:17
11     KOBE STANDEFER           9       Davis                   18:17
12     FAUSTO ROJAS             9       Warren (dow)            18:18
13     ANTONIO MUNOZ            9       Warren (dow)            18:23
14     ABHISHEK NISHA ANISH     9       University (irv)        18:24
15     ZACH BUDD                9       Serrano                 18:26
16     ADAHAM RIVERA            9       Paramount               18:30
17     ELIAS CANNESSON          9       University (irv)        18:31
18     BRYCE GREGG              9       Davis                   18:37
19     GEORGE CASTILLO          9       El Rancho               18:39
20     DREW MYERS               9       Troy                    18:46
21     JAVIER PEREZ             9       Godinez Fundament       19:00
22     GEOFFREY MORINO          9       Ayala                   19:01
23     JOSH ATKINSON            9       Los Osos                19:02
24     RYLEY WELCH              9       Ayala                   19:04
25     KOHL HERTZ               9       University (irv)        19:04
26     RICHARD MCLAIN           9       Capo Valley             19:04
27     COOPER SCHEXNYDER        9       Serrano                 19:05
28     BRYAN ESPINOZA           9       Paramount               19:06
29     COLE YOUNG               10      Roosevelt (cor)         19:08
30     MARK SANCHEZ             9       Santiago (cor)          19:10
31     MIGUEL VELASQUEZ         9       El Camino (oce)         19:14
32     CONNOR LANSING           9       Capo Valley             19:15
33     MICHAEL GLESSNER         9       Capo Valley             19:17
34     FRANCISCO FERNANDE       9       University (irv)        19:19
35     SEAN GUTIERREZ           9       El Rancho               19:19
36     ALEXANDER RAMONES        9       Ayala                   19:19
37     TANNER MENDOZA           9       Elk Grove               19:21
38     JOE LEMIRE               9       Elk Grove               19:22
39     AIDEN PELTIER            9       Los Osos                19:23
40     ADRIAN AVILA             9       Rancho Verde            19:28
41     ALFONSO CASTANEDA        9       Rancho Verde            19:28
42     URIAN TEJADA             9       Warren (dow)            19:30
43     FERNANDO MENDEZ          9       Godinez Fundament       19:31
44     CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ      9       Paramount               19:31
45     SHOICHI OMOTO            9       Troy                    19:33
46     ADAN GARCIA              9       Godinez Fundament       19:35
47     BRYCE GROHMANN           9       Fountain Valley         19:36
48     JESSE GONZALES           9       Roosevelt (cor)         19:38
49     ISAIAH RALPH             9       El Camino (oce)         19:41
50     ALFREDO SANTANA          9       Warren (dow)            19:43
51     SAM KAMMERMAN            9       University (irv)        19:47
52     ALLEN RIOS               9       Roosevelt (cor)         19:49
53     ISAIAS MARTINEZ          9       El Rancho               19:52
54     JASON LOPEZ              9       Rancho Verde            19:56
55     GILBERT MARTINEZ         9       El Camino (oce)         19:57
56     RYAN CASTRO              9       Rancho Cucamonga        19:57
57     SEBASTIAN HERNANDEZ      9       Serrano                 19:58
58     ETHAN MOUZAKIS           9       Santiago (cor)          20:02
59     BRENNAN BETTS            9       Serrano                 20:02
60     JOSE ROCHA               9       Citrus Valley           20:04
61     ALEX VELA                9       Santiago (cor)          20:05
62     JEFFERY BIENSTOCK        9       University (irv)        20:06
63     JESSE JOVEL              9       Warren (dow)            20:11
64     RYAN PEREZ               9       Fountain Valley         20:16
65     JACHIN CLARKE            9       El Camino (oce)         20:19
66     KYLE HENRICSON           9       Davis                   20:23
67     DANIEL LE                9       Capo Valley             20:25
68     WILLIAM EWENS            9       Davis                   20:27
69     BRIAN MARQUEZ            9       Warren (dow)            20:27
70     NICK FIOL                9       Rancho Cucamonga        20:27
71     MATTHEW SAVELY           9       Capo Valley             20:28
72     DIEGO JIMENEZ            9       Godinez Fundament       20:30
73     JOSE JIMENEZ             9       Paramount               20:39
74     STEFAN ADIER             9       El Camino (oce)         20:53
75     ADRIAN ESPLANA           9       Roosevelt (cor)         20:59
76     COLE HEINER              9       Serrano                 21:01
77     HENRY SIEGLER            9       Davis                   21:02
78     NOAH LEE                 9       Troy                    21:12
79     HECTOR DE LEON           9       Rancho Verde            21:12
80     ETHAN CHRISTUS           9       Capo Valley             21:14
81     MAX SOLOMON              9       University (irv)        21:16
82     PATRICK MARTINEZ         9       Troy                    21:19
83     KARL JAMES               9       Los Osos                21:23
84     TRENTON TAYLOR           9       Elk Grove               21:25
85     NATHANIEL RAINEY         9       Ayala                   21:26
86     GUSTAVO CORRALEJO        9       Godinez Fundament       21:28
87     DYLAN GIOLAS             9       University (irv)        21:30
88     JOHAN MORALES            9       Godinez Fundament       21:33
89     MARC MEDINA              9       Rancho Cucamonga        21:35
90     OUSSAMA NEDJAR           9       Santiago (cor)          21:37
91     CODY MEBED               9       Fountain Valley         21:43
92     ZILU YANG                9       Troy                    21:48
93     JASON YI                 9       Capo Valley             21:50
94     ALEJANDRO VAZQUEZ        9       Paramount               21:50
95     REESE CLIFFORD           9       Santiago (cor)          21:59
96     SPENCER SULE             9       Roosevelt (cor)         22:01
97     DEREK ROWAN              9       Ayala                   22:05
98     GRANT WITHERS            9       Santiago (cor)          22:06
99     PARKER QUINN             9       Capo Valley             22:08
100   ETHAN KRON                9       Capo Valley             22:10
101   RYAN DANG                 9       Troy                    22:11
102   ASBIEL FLEITES            9       Godinez Fundament       22:21
103   DAVID VENEGAS             9       Rancho Verde            22:22
104   MARCOS RODRIGUEZ          9       Los Osos                22:22
105   CLIFFORD THELANDER        9       Rancho Verde            22:23
106   JAVIER ELENES             9       Paramount               22:27
107   ANGEL GALINDO             9       El Rancho               22:31
108   EVERETT SHEPHERD          9       Rancho Cucamonga        22:36
109   MARTIN FLORES             9       Paramount               22:39
110   EDWARD YOO                9       Troy                    22:41
111   AIDEN MURPHY              9       Fountain Valley         22:41
112   MICA MILLS                9       El Camino (oce)         22:41
113   CHRIS WON                 9       Ayala                   22:42
114   LUKE GARCIA               9       Los Osos                22:50
115   JARED FAUNI               9       Ayala                   22:52
116   PHONG CO                  9       Fountain Valley         22:58
117   CHASE PELLITIERI          9       Los Osos                23:10
118   ADAM CHAVEZ               9       Santiago (cor)          23:16
119   THEODORE BULLOCKUS        9       Capo Valley             23:21
120   ISSAC BUSTAMANTE          9       Warren (dow)            23:28
121   MICHAEL LEONG             9       Citrus Valley           23:51
122   ALEJANDRO JANSIK          9       Warren (dow)            23:53
123   CHRISTOPHER CHAPMA        9       Troy                    23:56
124   MICHAEL PHILLIPS          9       Santiago (cor)          24:07
125   ANTHANY PALOMINO          9       Citrus Valley           24:08
126   ISSAC TAFOLLA             9       Rancho Verde            24:08
127   MARCUS CHAN               9       Troy                    24:11
128   GABE NUNEZ                9       Fountain Valley         24:31
129   SANTIAGO MARTINEZ         9       Paramount               24:35
130   SAMMY PURACI              9       Citrus Valley           24:39
131   MAURICIO CORNEJO          9       El Rancho               24:46
132   MICHAEL COHEN             9       Citrus Valley           25:13
133   PATRICK SONG              9       Davis                   25:28
134   WILLIAM KIM               9       Rancho Cucamonga        25:30
135   MICHAEL VELEZ             9       Montclair (mon)         26:25



Race #81     Girls Freshman     Division 1     12:01 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      ZOE GURULE               9       California (whi)        20:26
2      ARIEL VAN RIPER          9       Vista Murrieta          20:55
3      GABY HUBARTH             9       Vista Murrieta          21:12
4      OLIVIA HACOHEN           9       Mira Costa              21:34
5      SYDNEY PELL              9       Mira Costa              21:46
6      ALEXANDRA BEDINGFIE      9       Mira Costa              21:49
7      CARLY BEATTY             9       Vista Murrieta          21:58
8      CASSANDRA HARO           9       Roosevelt (cor)         21:59
9      ASHLEY MOYA              9       California (whi)        22:07
10     STEPHANIE REYNOSO        9       California (whi)        22:18
11     ALLYSON DOYLE            9       Mira Costa              22:23
12     AMANDA GOMEZ             9       California (whi)        22:23
13     OLIVIA ROOT              9       Santa Monica            22:29
14     NATALIE RAETZ            9       Foothill (sa)           22:29
15     CHARIS BLACK             9       Vista Murrieta          22:32
16     SOJEONG KANG             9       Crescenta Valley        22:35
17     ISABELA GARCIA           9       California (whi)        22:38
18     BIANCA BOSNOYAN          9       Mira Costa              22:51
19     MEGHAN THOMPSON          9       Chino Hills             22:59
20     ALEXIS CERVANTES         9       California (whi)        23:17
21     ANNA GRAVES              9       Mira Costa              23:19
22     NICOLE BARNES            9       Mira Costa              23:24
23     GABY BORRAEZ             9       Crescenta Valley        23:29
24     IZZY LIEBERMAN           9       Crescenta Valley        23:30
25     KELSEY WITHERS           9       Foothill (sa)           23:31
26     MELISSA OWENS            9       Crescenta Valley        23:35
27     ANDREA MARTINEZ          9       Glendale                23:49
28     RILEE BRENTLINGER        9       Tesoro                  23:50
29     ERIN PULVER              9       Mira Costa              23:51
30     LUCY ATKINSON            9       Mira Costa              23:54
31     MAISEY MCRAE             9       Santa Monica            23:55
32     MAYA LAWRENCE            9       Tesoro                  24:12
33     KATIE MARX               9       Tesoro                  24:12
34     CHARLIZE BISOGNI         9       El Camino Real          24:24
35     NICOLE CASACCHIA         9       Tesoro                  24:44
36     DANA CROSS               9       Carondelet              24:45
37     ALEXANDRA WARD           9       Tesoro                  24:46
38     MCKENNA PRINGLE          9       Santa Monica            24:48
39     MOLLY MCGEE              9       Santa Monica            24:52
40     DAELYN BEATY             9       Tesoro                  24:58
41     SHECCID MARQUEZ          9       Corona                  24:58
42     VANESSA LIMON            9       Corona                  25:02
43     ALI MCCOWIN              9       Tesoro                  25:04
44     ASHLEY GEHRICH           9       Tesoro                  25:04
45     AMY HULSE                9       Tesoro                  25:08
46     ZOEY GRECCO              9       Santa Monica            25:11
47     MCKAYLA ANDRUS           9       Golden Valley (sc)      25:19
48     MACY PARRIS              9       Vista Murrieta          25:20
49     STUART LORIE             9       Paloma Valley           25:23
50     ALYSSA MOFFATT           9       Quartz Hill             25:27
51     AHLY PUGA                9       California (whi)        25:34
52     ALISSON CORVERA          9       Glendale                25:35
53     SOFIA GREEN              9       Carondelet              25:42
54     STEPHANIE BASTARDI       9       Tesoro                  25:43
55     TAHIRIH ANDREWS          9       Upland                  25:46
56     HAYLEE LAURICHESSE       9       Golden Valley (sc)      25:47
57     LORENA AVILA             9       Corona                  25:50
58     PERSIYANA PETROVA        9       Crescenta Valley        25:50
59     KAYLAH BROWN             9       Santa Monica            25:54
60     SAYGE HERRERA            9       El Camino Real          25:58
61     ELLA VAN HAMERSVELD      9       San Marcos (sm)         26:20
62     VALERIA ARTEAGA          9       Corona                  26:22
63     STEPHANY RAZO            9       California (whi)        26:23
64     DESIREE CARLIN           9       Upland                  26:25
65     ARIANNA HEDTKE           9       Upland                  26:27
66     EMELINE RODRIGUEZ        9       California (whi)        26:30
67     MARI KUBANI              9       Santa Monica            26:30
68     ASHLEY ROSAS             9       Palmdale                26:51
69     NATALIE CHIAPA           9       Cleveland               26:52
70     ANYA PHILLIPS            10      Foothill (sa)           26:55
71     JIANJIA GETTINGER        9       Santa Monica            26:57
72     MICHELLE TEPOYAN         9       Crescenta Valley        26:59
73     ANGELA STUCKY            9       Foothill (sa)           27:04
74     MINI KANG                9       Mira Costa              27:34
75     ALEJANDRA NAVARRO        9       Foothill (sa)           27:38
76     DANIELA VARGAS           9       Quartz Hill             27:42
77     ASHLEY ODOM              9       San Marcos (sm)         27:46
78     ISABELLA SCHEURICH       9       Cleveland               27:47
79     BRIANNA FERGUSON         9       Paloma Valley           27:51
80     FELICITY HEESCH          9       Palmdale                27:54
81     MARAL PEZESHK            9       Crescenta Valley        27:56
82     BELLA CISNEROS           9       Foothill (sa)           28:24
83     ELLE CHA                 9       Chino Hills             28:31
84     ARIANA TORRES            9       Palmdale                28:31
85     LILY COVINGTON           9       Paloma Valley           29:19
86     KENZY HANDAL             9       Paloma Valley           29:38
87     BROOKE MILAM             9       Golden Valley (sc)      30:41



Race #82     Boys Freshman     Division 1     12:10 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      ETHAN TSE                9       Loyola                  16:37
2      RYAN SHIELDS             9       Great Oak               16:40
3      CAMERON HYLTON           9       Great Oak               16:44
4      TYLER TICKNER            9       Great Oak               17:06
5      BROCK STUCKEY            9       Great Oak               17:19
6      AARON REYES              9       Claremont               17:20
7      CHARLES ROUS             9       Bakersfield             17:29
8      HUDSON GODFREY           9       Loyola                  17:36
9      GRAYSON BOYCE            9       Great Oak               17:40
10     JASON O'SULLIVAN         9       Saugus                  17:42
11     TIM BURSCHINGER          9       Loyola                  17:45
12     ARVIN SALES              9       Glendale                17:48
13     JONATHAN TOPETE          9       Loyola                  17:48
14     ALEX AYALA               9       Great Oak               17:51
15     TRAVIS MILLER            9       Valley View             17:52
16     JOSH DUARTE              9       Saugus                  17:53
17     SEBASTIAN VASQUEZ        9       Great Oak               17:54
18     JOSEPH OSTGAARD          9       El Toro                 17:56
19     DAVID HINDMAN            9       Peninsula               17:56
20     JOSE TORRES              9       El Camino Real          17:56
21     LUCAS DING               9       Peninsula               17:56
22     TOMMY DONOVAN            9       Loyola                  18:00
23     ANTHONY LOPEZ            9       El Camino Real          18:01
24     JOSH CHAN                9       Saugus                  18:05
25     JASON LELAND             9       El Toro                 18:13
26     MILES ENGLIS             9       Loyola                  18:17
27     GIANCARLO PUCCIA         9       El Camino Real          18:19
28     HAYDEN FLECHNER          9       Beckman                 18:25
29     ELIJAH DING              9       Peninsula               18:29
30     ROBERT FLORES            9       Los Amigos              18:35
31     CADEN TRAN               9       Valencia (pla)          18:38
32     HOPPER COCKE             9       Claremont               18:39
33     JUAN NUNEZ               9       Valley View             18:40
34     NICHOLAS QUADROZZI       9       Centennial (cor)        18:44
35     BLAKE NORWOOD            9       Valencia (pla)          18:45
36     SOOWAN LEE               9       Beckman                 18:46
37     CALEB SUHR               9       Peninsula               18:47
38     LUKE PETERSON            9       Redondo Union           18:50
39     BELVYN BOQUIREN          9       Great Oak               18:50
40     KALEB PAULSON            9       Saugus                  18:50
41     THOMAS TELLES            9       Loyola                  18:50
42     SANGJUN LEE              9       Redondo Union           18:56
43     RJ WAKEFIELD             9       Peninsula               18:57
44     ANDREW PATTERSON         9       Claremont               18:58
45     HUNTER BODE              9       Redondo Union           18:59
46     SABASTIAN VILCHIS        9       Valley View             19:08
47     PHILIPPE WU              9       Loyola                  19:11
48     AUSTIN BUNTING           9       Vacaville               19:17
49     GEORGE BLADON            9       Agoura                  19:20
50     CALEB LEE                9       Beckman                 19:23
51     THAHEER HASSIM           9       El Toro                 19:24
52     MIKEY WINTERS            9       Valencia (pla)          19:24
53     PEDRO TRAVIESA           9       Vacaville               19:27
54     JOSHUA ALVAREZ           9       West Ranch              19:27
55     RONIN TOY                9       Agoura                  19:31
56     BENJAMIN LANDRY          9       Redondo Union           19:32
57     GRIFFIN OCHAR            9       Redondo Union           19:32
58     XANDER SUMAGUE           9       Centennial (cor)        19:33
59     DARREN WEI               9       Peninsula               19:35
60     LEO CRESPO-CERVAUT       9       Claremont               19:35
61     DANE TAMME               9       Glendale                19:38
62     LOTHAR HERNANDEZ         9       Saugus                  19:41
63     NICHOLAS WHITMAN         9       Saugus                  19:41
64     DYLAN WOODWARD           9       Centennial (cor)        19:42
65     JONAS HARTLINE           9       El Toro                 19:46
66     SAM PORTER               9       Peninsula               19:47
67     PATRICK HENRY            9       Redondo Union           19:49
68     JOHNNY HERNANDEZ         9       Claremont               19:49
69     MARK MCALLISTER          9       Loyola                  19:52
70     RUDY ORRE                9       Redondo Union           19:59
71     CEDIE SANTOS             9       Valley View             20:00
72     BLAKE BURDICK            9       Beckman                 20:06
73     LANCE LONGAKER           9       Agoura                  20:06
74     DOMINIC CASILLAS         9       Saugus                  20:07
75     NATHAN HOLCOMB           9       Agoura                  20:10
76     JACOB KAUFMANN           9       Saugus                  20:13
77     EDUARDO JUAREZ           9       Valley View             20:17
78     RYAN CHAO                9       Peninsula               20:18
79     JUSTIN KAWAKAMI          9       Peninsula               20:19
80     NOAH JOHNSON             9       Redondo Union           20:19
81     KYLE TSUJI               9       Redondo Union           20:25
82     TRISTAN VU               9       Beckman                 20:27
83     BRANDON TRESSLER         9       El Toro                 20:28
84     ZACH CASHIN              9       Saugus                  20:32
85     ANTONIO RIVAS            9       Palmdale                20:35
86     JAMES AUSTIN             9       Centennial (cor)        20:36
87     BRYAN GASSER             9       Agoura                  20:38
88     SEAN LEECH               9       El Toro                 20:39
89     JAMES IBBETSON           9       Centennial (cor)        20:42
90     HUNTER THOMPSON          9       West Ranch              20:44
91     MATTHEW DAVINE           9       El Camino Real          20:50
92     KEVIN SUN                9       Peninsula               20:52
93     TRISTAN RAYANDAYAN       9       Mira Mesa               20:53
94     JOEL YOON                9       West Ranch              20:56
95     JOEY PARK                9       Valencia (pla)          20:57
96     JUSTIN ORTIZ LUIS        9       Valencia (pla)          20:59
97     LUKE WAGNER              9       Redondo Union           21:05
98     KENNY NGUYEN             9       Valley View             21:05
99     NOAH MANESS              9       Agoura                  21:07
100   LUKE WERSCHMIDT           9       Valencia (pla)          21:10
101   RAMSES FARIAS             9       Centennial (cor)        21:15
102   LUIS CASTELLANOS          9       Burbank (bur)           21:17
103   EGAN BOSCH                9       Beckman                 21:22
104   MICAH BARREYRO            9       Mira Mesa               21:28
105   BREVIN ROBERTSON          9       Vacaville               21:32
106   PETER AL-HASANI           9       Burbank (bur)           21:33
107   SPENCER PIHL              9       Vacaville               21:37
108   DANIEL PALMA              9       Palmdale                21:38
109   TREVOR SCHLOBOHM          9       Centennial (cor)        21:46
110   TYLER PELTIER             9       Beckman                 21:52
111   JOEL ABRAMS               9       Vacaville               21:52
112   JORDAN CHEN               9       Valencia (pla)          21:52
113   GERARDO FLORES            9       El Toro                 21:53
114   KAI OSTERGAARD            9       West Ranch              21:57
115   MIKKEL LASPINAS           9       Glendale                21:59
116   NOAH SORIANO              9       Mira Mesa               21:59
117   RICHARD GOMEZ             9       Claremont               22:00
118   RYAN CHAI                 10      El Toro                 22:01
119   GARRETT HO                9       Valencia (pla)          22:01
120   NIMA YAZDANI              9       El Camino Real          22:22
121   JACOB RIDDLE              9       Centennial (cor)        22:22
122   OSVALDO TORRES            9       Valencia (pla)          22:46
123   PARKER WILSON-GROO        9       West Ranch              22:51
124   JOSHUA NA                 9       West Ranch              22:51
125   DAVID LAGUNAS             9       Beckman                 23:02
126   HANSON TRUONG             9       Mira Mesa               23:09
127   TURNER LOVELL             9       Vacaville               23:12
128   AMEIR BOWMAN              9       Hamilton (la)           23:16
129   RYAN JACKSON              9       Mira Mesa               23:25
130   MATT CARDENAS             9       Burbank (bur)           23:33
131   MARIO CALITO              9       Hamilton (la)           23:40
132   NICK SWINK                9       Mira Mesa               23:42
133   KENNY KIM                 9       Beckman                 23:51
134   SAUL YANEZ                9       Claremont               23:58
135   CHASE MARCY               9       Burbank (bur)           24:08
136   JOSEPH ROUNTREE           9       West Ranch              24:14
137   JEREMY GLUCK              9       Agoura                  24:17
138   BRYAN BALTIERRA           9       Centennial (cor)        24:46
139   ANDREW OWNBY              9       Vacaville               24:55
140   NICK FUESS                9       West Ranch              24:57
141   SAMUEL ELMSTROM           9       Hamilton (la)           26:31
142   LEVI GARDNER              9       Claremont               26:43
143   JONATHAN HERNANDEZ        9       Hamilton (la)           27:15
144   ALEXANDER ZARCOFF         9       Hamilton (la)           27:16
145   JOSHUA BRONTE             9       Hamilton (la)           27:21



Race #83     Girls Sophomore     Division 1     12:16 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      SYDNEY VANDEGRIFT        10      St. Francis (sac)       18:55
2      EDEN DAVID               10      Cosumnes Oaks           20:30
3      NADIA PEREZ              10      Alisal                  20:38
4      AVA WITTKOP              10      Davis                   20:55
5      MAKENA MORRIS            10      Ayala                   21:30
6      ANGELICA MATEO           10      Santa Ana               21:33
7      HANA DU                  10      Davis                   21:38
8      LIZET PEREZ              10      Santa Ana               21:41
9      AVA NKADI                10      St. Francis (sac)       21:49
10     LANEY STEPHENS           10      Trabuco Hills           22:05
11     JULIA SCIESINSKI         10      Aliso Niguel            22:21
12     MARLEAH BODE             10      Los Osos                22:24
13     CAYLA PORTER             10      Trabuco Hills           22:25
14     NATHALIE ARENAS          10      Santa Ana               22:25
15     SARAH MILLER             10      Davis                   22:31
16     JULIA LOEW               10      Trabuco Hills           22:33
17     CASSIDY LOURIM           10      St. Francis (sac)       22:37
18     ODESSA SENG              10      Davis                   22:38
19     MEG CASALE               10      St. Francis (sac)       22:40
20     SAMANTHA TRAN            10      St. Francis (sac)       22:42
21     CAROLINE PIAZZA          10      Palo Verde (NV)         22:44
22     ERIN BECK                10      Canyon Crest Acad.      22:47
23     LYLA SCHOENIG            10      Davis                   22:48
24     SOPHIE HUTCHISON         10      Palo Verde (NV)         22:48
25     SARAH TU                 10      Canyon Crest Acad.      22:50
26     JEANIE COX               10      Ayala                   22:51
27     SAMANTHA EDER            10      Warren (dow)            22:51
28     CLAIRE DEAMER            10      Davis                   22:51
29     NICOLA DUFFY             10      Davis                   22:52
30     SARAH WESSON             10      Canyon Crest Acad.      22:57
31     CAITLYN PROVENZANO       10      Palo Verde (NV)         22:59
32     AMANDA NAZARIO           10      Davis                   23:02
33     MAI FRANKS               10      Paloma Valley           23:04
34     TERESA LEE               10      St. Francis (sac)       23:05
35     LAURA YOUNG              10      Davis                   23:06
36     SAVANNA MCGREW           10      St. Francis (sac)       23:11
37     MADDIE BOYER             10      Aliso Niguel            23:13
38     DIANA GARCIA             10      Alisal                  23:14
39     MARIA DIAZ               10      Alisal                  23:16
40     TAMARA MENDOZA           10      Burbank (bur)           23:17
41     SAVANNAH JOHNSON         10      Palo Verde (NV)         23:19
42     LAUREN WANDERLING        10      Aliso Niguel            23:25
43     CAMILLA OKADA            10      Aliso Niguel            23:37
44     FRIDA RUEDA              10      Los Osos                23:39
45     CASANDRA GONZALEZ        10      Santa Ana               23:41
46     HEIDI VELAZQUEZ          10      Alisal                  23:44
47     JESSICA MORALES          10      Warren (dow)            23:48
48     KATELYN FITZGERALD       10      Aliso Niguel            23:58
49     LINDSEY REDMANN          10      Ayala                   24:05
50     NOEMI APREZA             10      Burbank (bur)           24:07
51     DEVON SPUNGIN            10      Taft (wh)               24:11
52     GRACE ROGERS             10      St. Francis (sac)       24:13
53     HANNAH SJOGREN           10      Huntington Beach        24:14
54     ALLY VILLASENOR          10      Aliso Niguel            24:16
55     ALMA HERNANDEZ           10      Alisal                  24:21
56     MELISSA GUTIERREZ        10      Warren (dow)            24:26
57     MARILY O'CAMPO           10      Santa Ana               24:27
58     JACQUELINE LIZARRAG      10      Warren (dow)            24:28
59     SAMANTHA ORTEGA          10      Canyon Crest Acad.      24:29
60     ELIZA CLARK              9       Crescenta Valley        24:36
61     BRITNEY PHAN             10      Trabuco Hills           24:36
62     MORGAN WATSON            10      St. Francis (sac)       24:37
63     GENEVA ROSS              10      Cosumnes Oaks           24:40
64     MAYA PECK                10      El Camino Real          24:41
65     NICOLE HILTBRAND         10      Trabuco Hills           24:45
66     ALEXA SANCHEZ            10      Ayala                   24:55
67     MARILYN BERESEWICZ       10      La Mirada               25:16
68     GWYNETH DELACRUZ         10      Aliso Niguel            25:18
69     MARISSA LULE             10      Warren (dow)            25:19
70     GABBY KRESONJA           10      Aliso Niguel            25:20
71     CHANTAL BAU              10      Crescenta Valley        25:24
72     MARITZA GUADARRAMA       10      Warren (dow)            25:30
73     MAYA VARGAS              10      Paloma Valley           25:33
74     PROMISE JOHNSON          10      Cosumnes Oaks           25:35
75     MATIA MATHES             10      Taft (wh)               25:35
76     CATHERINE DURHAM         10      Trabuco Hills           25:41
77     KILEY ESPINOZA           10      Ayala                   25:45
78     ELIZABETH CEJA           10      Trabuco Hills           25:48
79     ESMERALDA RAMIREZ        10      Warren (dow)            25:56
80     ROMMANI MONDAL           10      Ayala                   25:58
81     ABBY REINA-GUERRA        10      Davis                   26:01
82     PAIGE HANOKA             10      Trabuco Hills           26:05
83     EMELY JUAREZ             10      Trabuco Hills           26:05
84     ALEXANDRA COVERT         10      Cosumnes Oaks           26:07
85     RUBISELA DURAN           10      Santa Ana               26:08
86     TAMARA DAUGHERTY         10      Crescenta Valley        26:11
87     LAUREN HARTWELL          10      Pleasant Grove          26:15
88     KATIE TAUGHER            10      Huntington Beach        26:17
89     KATHERINE GIBSON         10      Hamilton (la)           26:22
90     KATHERINE BABCOCK        10      Montclair (mon)         26:24
91     LORENA MORAN             10      Santa Ana               26:28
92     AILEEN YEH               10      Canyon Crest Acad.      26:29
93     LAUREN NAGEL             10      Camarillo               26:39
94     AMY WHITE                10      Camarillo               26:40
95     MEILEE ANDERSON          10      Camarillo               26:42
96     LOLITA GHADIMIAN         10      Burbank (bur)           26:45
97     LAURA NIEDRINGHAUS       10      Aliso Niguel            26:56
98     BEKAH KEESEE             10      Huntington Beach        26:57
99     ROSE CORRO               10      Mission Hills           27:14
100   MARISSA LEE               10      Cosumnes Oaks           27:38
101   ANNA HEREDIA              10      Central (fre)           27:53
102   LINDSEY MASEBA            10      Cosumnes Oaks           28:04
103   ZOE GARCIA                10      Ayala                   28:26
104   AYANA FIELDS              10      Hamilton (la)           28:27
105   YARELY GONZALEZ           10      Central (fre)           28:32



Race #84     Boys Sophomore     Division 1     12:25 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      NEERAV GADE              10      Bellarmine              16:21
2      ZACH JOHNSON             10      Crescenta Valley        16:37
3      COLE BRANDT              10      Claremont               16:56
4      RAYMOND FRANCO           10      Rancho Verde            16:57
5      DIEGO BARRERA            10      La Serna                17:18
6      DANIEL LECLAIR           10      Bellarmine              17:24
7      DYLAN ARREOLA            10      Claremont               17:29
8      DANIEL SCHEIDER          10      Claremont               17:33
9      MICHAEL EMERSON          10      Armijo                  17:33
10     JUAN GUERRERO            10      Armijo                  17:35
11     EVAN BROWN               10      Redondo Union           17:39
12     ADAN CASTELLANOS         10      Warren (dow)            17:39
13     RYAN LEE                 10      Peninsula               17:42
14     ZERXES BHADHA            10      Crescenta Valley        17:45
15     ALAN FABER               10      Mira Costa              17:47
16     HUMBERTO GONZALEZ        10      Rancho Verde            17:51
17     CONNOR BEEZHOLD          10      Mira Costa              17:52
18     SHAWN JAVADI             10      Saugus                  18:01
19     ALBERTO AGUILAR          10      Redondo Union           18:03
20     CADE ERICKSON            10      Redondo Union           18:03
21     JEREMIAH ALARCON         10      Claremont               18:04
22     MAXWELL GROLLMAN         10      Redondo Union           18:04
23     FAROOQ TARIQ             10      Redondo Union           18:08
24     CESAR HINOJOSA           10      Rancho Verde            18:10
25     HENRY MENCIA             10      Crescenta Valley        18:11
26     SEAN RUESCHER            10      Quartz Hill             18:14
27     SAMI ELKHATTIB           10      Warren (dow)            18:14
28     GUNWOO PAK               10      Saugus                  18:15
29     CHRIS MOSLEY             10      Saugus                  18:20
30     SAGE BRINGAS             10      James Logan             18:23
31     OSCAR MORALES            10      Armijo                  18:26
32     CESAR ARZATE             10      Paramount               18:26
33     DEREK ROBERT             10      Saugus                  18:28
34     ALEJANDRO GUERRERO       10      Paramount               18:31
35     KEVIN HAMEL              10      Claremont               18:32
36     JACK DOLOSZYCKI          10      Crescenta Valley        18:32
37     RYAN DIX                 10      Armijo                  18:34
38     XAVIER REYNOSO           10      Claremont               18:35
39     PETER MORRIS             10      Santa Monica            18:37
40     CHAZZ MEGERDICHIAN       10      El Camino Real          18:37
41     JAMES DUSTON             10      Peninsula               18:39
42     DIVINE ILOPUTAIFE        10      Beaumont                18:40
43     BRYCE WEBB               10      Quartz Hill             18:41
44     ERIC HOWELL              10      Highland (pal)          18:41
45     COLLIN WERTH             10      Saugus                  18:41
46     JUAN ARIAS               10      Warren (dow)            18:42
47     ETHAN SAMUELS            10      El Camino Real          18:44
48     ANTHONY BASS             10      Redondo Union           18:45
49     DINGMING ZHANG           10      Santa Monica            18:50
50     SEBASTIAN AYALA          10      El Camino Real          18:54
51     MANUEL GONZALEZ          10      Beaumont                18:59
52     BRAYDEN KOHLER           10      Centennial (cor)        19:01
53     LEAN AGUILAR             10      Saugus                  19:01
54     ETHAN ROSS               10      Saugus                  19:01
55     BENJAMIN PEREZ           10      Beaumont                19:03
56     MIKEY BURSON             10      Saugus                  19:03
57     MATTHEW FREDERICKS       10      Quartz Hill             19:03
58     ALEJANDRO VERA           10      Armijo                  19:04
59     CHRIS MOJICA             10      Paramount               19:04
60     ELIAS GEISLER            10      Quartz Hill             19:07
61     MICHAEL SOUTHERN         10      Santa Monica            19:08
62     CHARLIE DAVIS            10      Claremont               19:09
63     COLE PETTY               10      Aliso Niguel            19:11
64     ADRIAN LOPEZ             10      Rancho Verde            19:13
65     ADRIAN LOMELI            10      Paramount               19:14
66     STEPHEN SCHATZ           10      Peninsula               19:14
67     ARJAN WALIA              10      Saugus                  19:14
68     RYAN LIANG               10      University (irv)        19:16
69     EDUARDO GONZALEZ         10      Cosumnes Oaks           19:17
70     JASON FLORES             10      Highland (pal)          19:17
71     JASON VIEANE             10      Highland (pal)          19:18
72     CHRISTIAN PEREZ          10      Rancho Verde            19:19
73     JUSTIN BASKOVICH         10      Peninsula               19:23
74     VICTOR MORA              10      Claremont               19:25
75     RAYMON LOPEZ             10      Montclair (mon)         19:26
76     BILAL SYED               10      Beckman                 19:26
77     NICHOLAS MENJIVAR        9       Warren (dow)            19:26
78     NIKHIL ENDE              10      Peninsula               19:36
79     KYLE DANG                10      El Camino Real          19:37
80     GAVIN MOSS               10      Santa Monica            19:38
81     MICHAEL ANGUIANO         10      Beaumont                19:39
82     JULIAN BROWN             10      Armijo                  19:45
83     MATT BOMAR               10      Crescenta Valley        19:45
84     JACK POLUCHA             10      Aliso Niguel            19:47
85     GUSTAV GRUTZIK           10      Redondo Union           19:49
86     ALEJANDRO ROMERO         10      Rancho Verde            19:51
87     JONATHAN ALVAREZ         10      Warren (dow)            19:51
88     JACOB RALSTON            10      Crescenta Valley        19:51
89     MAX DRYJOWICZ            10      Centennial (cor)        19:53
90     DAMIEN SANCHEZ           10      Beaumont                19:55
91     MAURICIO SANDAVOL        10      James Logan             19:55
92     EMIL MIRANO              10      Cosumnes Oaks           19:56
93     EVAN HUANG               10      Peninsula               19:59
94     CESAR ACEVES             10      Paramount               20:06
95     SEBASTIAN MARROQUIN      10      Warren (dow)            20:07
96     GRANT GOACHER            10      Beckman                 20:08
97     AMIR GUITY               10      University (irv)        20:09
98     THEO SHILL               10      Santa Monica            20:11
99     MATTHEW RADKE            10      Highland (pal)          20:13
100   FERNANDO GOMEZ            10      Quartz Hill             20:15
101   TYLER SERFAS              10      Aliso Niguel            20:16
102   AIDEN PAYNE               10      Cosumnes Oaks           20:17
103   CHARLES PINGRY            10      Crescenta Valley        20:21
104   GABE DORR                 10      Aliso Niguel            20:24
105   ZAID PERACHA              10      El Camino Real          20:28
106   SPENCER BAKER             10      Upland                  20:30
107   VARUN TANKHA              10      University (irv)        20:32
108   NATHEN RIVAS              10      Rancho Verde            20:34
109   AIDAN LESLEIN             10      Mira Costa              20:35
110   JUAN AUDETAT              10      Warren (dow)            20:35
111   JOSIAH JOHNSON            10      Cosumnes Oaks           20:36
112   ETHAN YAP                 10      Mira Costa              20:36
113   QUENTIN FATIGATI          10      Beckman                 20:36
114   JEREMY WONG               10      Cosumnes Oaks           20:38
115   BRYAN OROZCO              10      Burbank (bur)           20:43
116   JACK BIRLE                10      Aliso Niguel            20:45
117   NICHOLAS CHANG            10      Peninsula               20:47
118   THOMAS ITO                10      Cosumnes Oaks           20:53
119   CHRISTAN AHORRO           10      Burbank (bur)           20:55
120   DANIEL ASHPES             10      Beckman                 20:57
121   DOMINIC PELLEGRINO        10      Mira Costa              20:58
122   NATHAN KIM                10      Aliso Niguel            20:59
123   NEAH LEKAN                10      University (irv)        20:59
124   JASON MARTINEZ            10      Warren (dow)            21:00
125   CESAR GARCIA              10      Golden Valley (sc)      21:01
126   RAYMOND VASCO             10      Beckman                 21:05
127   ETHAN CHENG               10      Redondo Union           21:07
128   KYLE HAGERMAN             10      Mira Costa              21:07
129   NATHANIEL WEBSTER         10      La Serna                21:09
130   JOSEPH COHN               10      Mira Costa              21:12
131   SPENCER BURKE             10      Quartz Hill             21:19
132   DONOVAN GOMI              10      Beckman                 21:21
133   CHRISTIAN TERRANOVA       10      Burbank (bur)           21:22
134   STEVEN DOLS               12      Crescenta Valley        21:23
135   FELIPE QUEZADA            10      Warren (dow)            21:23
136   WILLIAM LAING             10      Diamond Bar             21:24
137   JACK HUANG                10      University (irv)        21:27
138   ANTHONY PRADO             10      Warren (dow)            21:30
139   STEVE KAWANA              10      University (irv)        21:30
140   EVAN MARTINEZ             10      Mira Costa              21:36
141   DAVID STILLER             10      Quartz Hill             21:36
142   YAYHA HAIDER              10      Peninsula               21:37
143   ANGEL REYES               10      Montclair (mon)         21:38
144   RITHIK LINGINEI           10      University (irv)        21:42
145   NICHOLAS MATTAIR          10      University (irv)        21:49
146   OMAR VALERIO              10      Burbank (bur)           21:49
147   CHAD ALBERT               10      Peninsula               21:50
148   DYLAN BAIRD               10      Redondo Union           22:06
149   DANIEL HUERTA             10      La Serna                22:09
150   ANTHONY CHI               10      Centennial (cor)        22:11
151   MAXIMUS RODRIGUEZ         10      Upland                  22:11
152   DALLAS BLUDSO             10      Highland (pal)          22:11
153   ALEX SHANENYFELT          10      Golden Valley (sc)      22:12
154   OWEN PARK                 10      Crescenta Valley        22:15
155   HUNTER ENGSTRUM           10      Diamond Bar             22:17
156   ZACH BUSTAMANTE           10      Aliso Niguel            22:22
157   DANIEL NORIEGA            10      El Camino Real          22:28
158   DAVID LUJAN               10      Beckman                 22:30
159   JAKUB BIRDSONG            10      Upland                  22:34
160   CRAIG HILBY               10      University (irv)        22:44
161   ELI NELSON                10      El Camino Real          22:44
162   CHRIS SHIRAZI             10      Mira Costa              22:50
163   LUIS DE LA CRUZ           10      Rancho Verde            22:53
164   JUAN LUEVANO              10      Paramount               22:59
165   PEDRO GALINDO             12      Aliso Niguel            23:02
166   MICHAEL ABAD              10      Aliso Niguel            23:18
167   ABRAHAM AVILA             10      Beaumont                23:20
168   ARVIN KANWAL              10      Aliso Niguel            23:29
169   MILES HUNTLEY-FENNE       10      University (irv)        23:34
170   DAVID HAWARD              10      Beaumont                23:53
171   LAWRENCE STOGSDILL        10      Quartz Hill             24:17
172   GREGORY BYERRUM           10      Cosumnes Oaks           24:25
173   BENJAMIN PETERSEN         10      Centennial (cor)        25:00
174   JONATHAN THOMS            10      Beckman                 26:00
175   JOSEPH REAL               10      Diamond Bar             26:18



Race #85     Girls Sophomore     Division 1     12:31 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      ISABELLE TOBIN           10      El Toro                 21:09
2      SAVANNAH DINCO           10      Roosevelt (cor)         21:11
3      MEGAN CHEONG             10      El Toro                 21:22
4      SARAH GARCIA             10      Santa Fe                21:41
5      DEVIKA GAIKWAD           10      Capo Valley             21:44
6      OLIVYA PASTIS            10      El Toro                 21:52
7      ALESSANDRA AREVALO       10      La Serna                21:53
8      THYLAN LE                10      El Toro                 22:09
9      CHEYENNE ESPINOSA        10      Santiago (cor)          22:13
10     SAMANTHA RODRIGUEZ       10      Santiago (cor)          22:28
11     DANIELA ALONZO           10      Cleveland               22:55
12     SARABETH JOHNSON         10      Troy                    22:57
13     CATRINA VILLALPANDO      10      Burroughs (bur)         23:07
14     DANIELLE ESPINOSA        10      Santiago (cor)          23:08
15     ANA VILLALPANDO          10      Burroughs (bur)         23:12
16     SAMANTHA LONG            10      Troy                    23:13
17     LAURA CAMACHO            10      La Serna                23:27
18     HANNAH RUST              10      Quartz Hill             23:27
19     KAREN GONZALEZ           10      Santa Fe                23:37
20     HELENA GRAF              10      Roosevelt (cor)         23:42
21     SETAREH EMADI            10      University (irv)        23:48
22     GABBY CASTRO             10      North Hollywood         23:54
23     ARLENE VARGAS            10      North Hollywood         23:55
24     MARIBEL PENALOZA         10      Anaheim                 24:03
25     SOPHIA RAMOS             10      El Toro                 24:05
26     KATHERINE TRUONG         10      Troy                    24:11
27     ALEJANDRA GUERRERO       10      La Quinta (lq)          24:12
28     ALISSA PEREGRINA         10      Santa Fe                24:13
29     PILAR PADILLA            10      Troy                    24:24
30     HALEY MITCHELL           10      Santiago (cor)          24:25
31     PHOEBE GROVE             10      Santiago (cor)          24:26
32     MELISSA AGUIRRE          10      Anaheim                 24:29
33     KENNA GUZMAN             10      Burroughs (bur)         24:31
34     BRISA BERNAL             10      Troy                    24:46
35     KAITLYN QUINN            10      El Toro                 24:53
36     JABNEH ROCHA             10      La Quinta (lq)          24:53
37     DEJA GRIFFIN             10      Troy                    24:56
38     MARIAN REMOROZA          10      Walnut                  24:58
39     SHASHI WONG              10      North Hollywood         25:05
40     TARA AIACHE REYNAUD      10      North Hollywood         25:07
41     HARPER KLAUKE            10      University (irv)        25:13
42     AMY PUCHALSKI            10      Capo Valley             25:17
43     ALYSSA RUIZ              10      La Quinta (lq)          25:19
44     ELIZA CALLIS             10      El Toro                 25:22
45     SOPHIA JAUREGUI          10      La Serna                25:26
46     ARIANA DE VICENTE        10      Valley View             25:28
47     NATALIE SANDOVAL         10      Cleveland               25:31
48     VIVIANA ZAVALA           10      La Quinta (lq)          25:43
49     ESMERALDA CUEVAS         10      Anaheim                 25:44
50     MOLLY PIRUS              10      University (irv)        25:48
51     GIAOXEL FUNES-CRUZ       10      North Hollywood         25:50
52     PRIYA PATEL              10      Santiago (cor)          26:04
53     ALLYSON BORQUERA         10      La Serna                26:07
54     KATIE HERRERA            10      Anaheim                 26:09
55     CHLOE PURVES             10      El Toro                 26:13
56     JADE DODLEY              10      Valencia (val)          26:22
57     ERIN MARTINEZ            10      Citrus Valley           26:25
58     MARISSA BERNAL           10      North Hollywood         26:25
59     SUZUKA SHINOHARA         10      University (irv)        26:26
60     VANESSA WALLACE          10      Citrus Valley           26:28
61     AUBREY MARQUEZ           10      Valencia (val)          26:28
62     ANGELICA MANZO           10      Santa Fe                26:42
63     CHAYENE MUENZEL          10      La Serna                26:56
64     JACQUELINE MELGAR        10      North Hollywood         27:08
65     BIANCA JAUREGUI          10      El Rancho               27:14
66     ALONDRA AGUILAR          10      El Rancho               27:26
67     NICOLE LIZARDI           10      Capo Valley             27:29
68     DARIA SHKEL              10      University (irv)        27:43
69     NICOLE RAMSY             10      University (irv)        27:44
70     ALYSSA WILLIS            10      El Toro                 27:46
71     ARYANNA BENTLEY          10      Citrus Valley           28:01
72     SUSANA CARAZO            10      La Serna                28:11
73     STEPHANIE ALVA           10      El Rancho               28:28
74     ANYA BROOKER             10      La Quinta (lq)          28:39
75     EMILLIE CONTRERAS        10      El Rancho               28:40
76     STEPHANIE AGUILAR        10      Santa Fe                28:55
77     ASHLEY RODEL             10      Anaheim                 29:03
78     ANGEL MAGDALANI          10      North Hollywood         29:17



Race #86     Boys Sophomore     Division 1     12:40 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      JOSHUA MA                10      Loyola                  16:27
2      DAVID MCANDREWS          10      Loyola                  16:27
3      COREY KUMAMOTO           10      Loyola                  16:32
4      BRANDON COBIAN           10      Loyola                  16:38
5      ANDRES MICHEL            10      Valley View             16:49
6      LIAM JAMIESON            10      Loyola                  16:55
7      JOSH ANDERSON            10      Canyon (ana)            16:59
8      IMAN KHADIR              10      Great Oak               17:07
9      LUKE ZIMMER              10      Great Oak               17:14
10     ALEX BENSON              10      Vacaville               17:20
11     PARKER BURGETT           10      Great Oak               17:20
12     JOSHUA POTTS             10      Roosevelt (cor)         17:24
13     DANIEL HOMZA             10      Great Oak               17:28
14     MATTHEW LIEBERMAN        10      Roosevelt (cor)         17:36
15     ALEX MANOS               10      Newbury Park            17:38
16     JERRY HOXSIE             10      Burroughs (bur)         17:44
17     ASIF CHOWDHURY           10      Burroughs (bur)         17:56
18     GARRICK JENSEN           10      Canyon (ana)            17:58
19     JUSTIN VELARDE           10      Great Oak               18:01
20     SETH LUCIO               10      Great Oak               18:05
21     TYLER SEWARD             10      Vista Murrieta          18:06
22     KEVIN LOPEZ              10      Roosevelt (cor)         18:08
23     DEREK KUTSUNAI           10      Chino Hills             18:08
24     CODY BARRIOS             10      Canyon (ana)            18:09
25     JASON SCHEMPP            10      Canyon (ana)            18:11
26     ERIC ESTRADA             10      El Rancho               18:12
27     MIKHAIL BROWNE           10      Valley View             18:13
28     JORDAN CAMERON           10      West Torrance           18:14
29     BRYCE HUTCHINSON         10      West Torrance           18:20
30     SAMEH GHARIEB            10      Burroughs (bur)         18:22
31     CHARANPREET SINGH        10      Burroughs (bur)         18:22
32     TANAY SURYAVANSHI        10      Valencia (val)          18:23
33     JOSE LORENZANA           10      Anaheim                 18:23
34     CHANDLER VANKOUWE        10      Chino Hills             18:24
35     JAMES DRELLING           10      Canyon (ana)            18:25
36     JOSHUA TOLLEY            10      Roosevelt (cor)         18:28
37     RYAN BELDA               10      Canyon (ana)            18:28
38     JORDAN PEACOCK           12      Long Beach Poly         18:34
39     BRYCE BARBEE             10      Long Beach Poly         18:37
40     BRANNON BARBER           10      Valencia (val)          18:41
41     ANDREW LAZELLE           10      Great Oak               18:48
42     TYLER HEIL               10      Chino Hills             18:49
43     TED JOHNSON              10      West Torrance           18:49
44     MATTHEW BENSON           10      West Torrance           18:51
45     EZEKIEL RICO             10      San Leandro             18:52
46     ASKA AMES                10      West Torrance           18:55
47     BRANDYN SILVA            10      Vacaville               18:55
48     RICHARD GUZMAN           10      Chino Hills             18:58
49     MATTHEW SANCHEZ          10      El Rancho               18:58
50     AARON PERRY              10      Chino Hills             18:59
51     EVERETT QUOCK            10      San Leandro             19:00
52     TONY SANCHEZ             10      San Leandro             19:01
53     LEO MORINAGA             10      Cleveland               19:05
54     NIKO DECASTRO            10      West Torrance           19:06
55     BRANDON SMITH            10      Canyon (ana)            19:08
56     NERO LAGURA              10      Chino Hills             19:10
57     GRANT DECATREL           10      West Torrance           19:10
58     MATTHEW BANATICLA        10      Chino Hills             19:10
59     ANTHONY TRUSSO           10      Canyon (ana)            19:11
60     ISAAC BAEZ               10      Lakewood                19:12
61     NICK RODRIGUEZ           10      El Rancho               19:14
62     COREY PHILLIPS           10      Valencia (val)          19:16
63     CONNER ISON              10      Tesoro                  19:16
64     PHILLIP MOTA             10      Etiwanda                19:19
65     CARSON HUNT              10      Long Beach Poly         19:21
66     CONNOR VAN DYKE          10      Burroughs (bur)         19:25
67     BRYAN DORR               10      Valley View             19:27
68     KYLE ICBAN               10      Great Oak               19:32
69     THOMAS BRAVO             10      West Ranch              19:32
70     JERON STRAKER            10      Burroughs (bur)         19:33
71     JUAN CORONA              10      Valley View             19:36
72     ANDREI LUDOVICE          10      Fountain Valley         19:38
73     RAMON MORENO             10      Anaheim                 19:39
74     CHISTOPHER CARLSEN       10      Valencia (val)          19:44
75     BRANDON ZARRABAL         10      Cleveland               19:44
76     ANTONIO JORGENSON        10      Long Beach Poly         19:45
77     FABIAN GONAWICHA         10      Etiwanda                19:47
78     EVAN LEE                 10      Canyon (ana)            19:49
79     SURI FLORES              10      Anaheim                 19:52
80     CONOR RAGLAND            12      Long Beach Poly         19:53
81     HAYDEN HITE              10      Tesoro                  19:53
82     RAMSEY PEREZ             10      Etiwanda                19:54
83     ARMANDO ISLAS            10      San Leandro             19:55
84     RYAN HARDISON            10      Long Beach Poly         19:59
85     AARON PARRIS             10      Loyola                  20:01
86     VICTOR GARCIA            10      Serrano                 20:02
87     JOSEPH WICK              10      Long Beach Poly         20:04
88     JACOB LEE                10      West Ranch              20:07
89     ZACH TREJO               10      Serrano                 20:08
90     TAYLOR DORCH             9       Long Beach Poly         20:10
91     AARON PENA               10      Tesoro                  20:12
92     RYAN VAN DOREN           10      Newbury Park            20:13
93     ETHAN BONILLA            10      Loyola                  20:14
94     WILLIAM HAN              10      West Torrance           20:18
95     PATRICK OLIVEROS         10      Anaheim                 20:27
96     JOHNNY LIN               10      San Leandro             20:29
97     PAUVIN SWAMY             10      Tesoro                  20:30
98     ROBERT DIETZ             10      Fountain Valley         20:32
99     SAM ABSOLOM              10      Long Beach Poly         20:32
100   JOSHUA NIETO              10      Valencia (val)          20:34
101   CHRISTOPHER THI           10      Fountain Valley         20:34
102   KENNY STEPIEN             10      Tesoro                  20:36
103   NOAH MCCOY                10      Vacaville               20:37
104   RICHARD KIM               10      Vista Murrieta          20:38
105   TREVOR MAYNARD            10      Vacaville               20:39
106   JERIMIAH FLOREZ           10      Valley View             20:41
107   YASIR KHALEQ              10      Fountain Valley         20:41
108   NELSON VEGA               10      Lakewood                20:47
109   CHRISTOPHER JOHNST        10      Vacaville               20:50
110   JAKOB ADEL                10      West Ranch              20:51
111   BRETT YOUNG               10      Lakewood                20:51
112   COLLIN CHAPMAN            10      Vista                   20:54
113   TYLER RAGON               10      Tesoro                  20:55
114   DOMINIC GAWEL             11      Long Beach Poly         20:55
115   MICHAEL ZURVALEC          10      Tesoro                  20:56
116   ANTHONY TATE              10      San Leandro             20:57
117   TOBY FRAGER               10      San Leandro             20:59
118   RYAN MASTERS              10      Roosevelt (cor)         21:05
119   AARON GARCIA              10      Cleveland               21:07
120   MICHAEL PERALTA           10      Etiwanda                21:12
121   SHAUN TANAKA              10      Cleveland               21:13
122   DAKOTA ROSE               10      Loyola                  21:15
123   DAVID PALM                10      Vacaville               21:21
124   WILLIAM ROSE              10      Foothill (ple)          21:23
125   DANIEL FRAGA              10      Lakewood                21:24
126   THOMAS AKIONA             10      Fountain Valley         21:32
127   JEREMY MILLER             10      Lakewood                21:33
128   JOSE MENDEZ JR            10      El Rancho               21:37
129   ANTONIO CRUZ DE LA C      10      Cleveland               21:42
130   JEFFREY CAR AMBROCI       10      El Rancho               21:42
131   JACK HOBBS                10      Vacaville               21:44
132   KALVIN ALVAREZ            10      Vacaville               21:56
133   JIMMY LY                  10      Fountain Valley         22:06
134   IRVING TORRES             10      Anaheim                 22:07
135   KUSHAAN BAHL              10      Foothill (ple)          22:07
136   JOSH PEREZ                10      Anaheim                 22:10
137   CAMERAN ZOGHI             10      Foothill (ple)          22:11
138   ALBERTO RUIZ              10      Loyola                  22:12
139   ISRAEL LEON               10      Anaheim                 22:16
140   ISRAEL CANO               10      Anaheim                 22:19
141   JASON SAKURAI             10      West Torrance           22:21
142   RAMIRO PEREZ              10      Valley View             22:22
143   ERIC LAU                  10      San Leandro             22:28
144   TYLER NGUYEN              10      Fountain Valley         22:30
145   NICHOLAS CORONA           10      San Leandro             22:31
146   DANIEL MADRID             10      Anaheim                 22:39
147   RYAN FARROW               10      Valencia (val)          22:48
148   ANDY PENG                 10      Foothill (ple)          23:01
149   RODWIN DE GUZMAN          10      Lakewood                23:03
150   RYAN PERRY                10      Tesoro                  23:05
151   COREY KATO                10      Vacaville               23:06
152   GERARDO ORTEGA            10      West Ranch              23:10
153   BENJAMIN PEREZ            10      Cleveland               23:11
154   LINO LEON                 10      Roosevelt (cor)         23:19
155   BRANDON MIYAKOSHI         10      Loyola                  23:23
156   DAVID PEREZ               10      Baldwin Park            23:26
157   CHRISTIAN LUGO            10      Lakewood                23:42
158   OSCAR CARRILLO            10      Baldwin Park            23:59
159   BRETT ROACH               10      Tesoro                  24:01
160   MOISES MOJICA             10      Lakewood                24:09
161   DORIAN OWENS              10      Vista                   24:14
162   NICK BUDWINE              10      Cleveland               24:23
163   SHADI ABULAJAH            12      Valley View             24:34
164   KEVIN VIEN                10      San Leandro             24:46
165   DANIEL CRIST              10      Vacaville               24:54
166   REUBEN LUERA              10      Cleveland               26:18



Race #87     Girls Sophomore     Division 1     12:46 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      JESSICA CAUTIVAR         10      Saugus                  20:56
2      OLIVIA JARVIS            10      El Camino (oce)         20:59
3      ANNIE BLISS              10      Los Alamitos            21:10
4      SOPHIA CRAIG             10      Los Alamitos            21:15
5      EMILY OSBORN             10      Rancho Cucamonga        21:18
6      ROCIO BARTOLO            10      Foothill (sa)           21:27
7      MELANIE RAMIREZ          10      Arcadia                 21:35
8      KORRYN HAMM              10      Vista Murrieta          21:42
9      AMELIA DELGADO           10      Saugus                  21:50
10     ZARA ANDERSON            10      Canyon (ana)            21:51
11     CARISSE PANGANIBAN       10      Saugus                  21:51
12     LAUREN KUSSLER           10      Los Alamitos            21:51
13     CASEY HULME              10      Foothill (sa)           21:52
14     GABRIELLE REEL           10      Saugus                  21:59
15     KAITLLYN HECKERS         10      Claremont               22:01
16     OLIVIA THOMAS            10      Claremont               22:14
17     MORIAH CLARKE            10      El Camino (oce)         22:15
18     DANIELLE CARLTON         10      Claremont               22:17
19     GEORGIA CUCCIA           10      Los Alamitos            22:23
20     SAVANA REYNOLDS          10      Vacaville               22:30
21     SAMANTHA PALAFOX         10      Claremont               22:35
22     KATHERINE ARBOLEDA       10      Claremont               22:37
23     ISABELLA CHACON          10      Arcadia                 22:42
24     SHANNON RHODES           10      Steele Canyon           22:46
25     PAULA SAWAYA             10      Arcadia                 22:56
26     DARBY GAFFNEY            10      San Marcos (sm)         22:56
27     SAMANTHA QUEROL          10      Canyon (ana)            23:01
28     MEGAN HARTMANN           10      Saugus                  23:03
29     JANEL JAUREGUI           10      Saugus                  23:03
30     AVERY DORFF              10      Edison (hb)             23:09
31     ALARA BRASHEARS          10      Los Alamitos            23:11
32     KATHERINE ALTIERI        10      Saugus                  23:15
33     ALEX ORTEGA              10      Fontana                 23:18
34     JUDY XIA                 10      Arcadia                 23:18
35     MEAGAN SILVES            10      Foothill (sa)           23:21
36     DANIELLE PHILLIPPS       10      Edison (hb)             23:23
37     ALLYSON TONG             10      Arcadia                 23:30
38     ALYSSA BOEDIGHEIMER      10      Newbury Park            23:31
39     CANDICE STEVENSON        10      Saugus                  23:36
40     ALEXIS VAN PROYEN        10      Steele Canyon           23:39
41     ALISIA COOKE             10      Rancho Verde            23:42
42     TEAH BRENNAN             10      Newbury Park            23:42
43     MADELINE KIM             10      Peninsula               23:43
44     LILY ANDREASEN           10      Edison (hb)             23:45
45     JIAYI JIANG              10      Arcadia                 23:46
46     HAILEY STEPHENS          10      Los Alamitos            23:47
47     TERESA DUNN              10      El Camino (oce)         23:53
48     JADA WILSON              10      El Camino (oce)         23:58
49     ERICA ANTON              10      Foothill (sa)           24:00
50     JADEANE LABRAKE          10      Steele Canyon           24:02
51     KATHERINE STAM           10      Peninsula               24:07
52     KAILEI GALLUP            10      San Marcos (sm)         24:12
53     HAEUN PARK               10      Arcadia                 24:17
54     VICTORIA HYDE            10      Los Alamitos            24:22
55     RYLEE SMITH              10      Los Alamitos            24:23
56     KAYTLYNN SHARP           10      Saugus                  24:31
57     ANA MARTINEZ             10      Canyon (ana)            24:36
58     EMMA RYDER               10      Vacaville               24:44
59     CASSIDY OWEN             10      Edison (hb)             24:47
60     KYRA KWONG               10      Elk Grove               24:51
61     VANESSA LOPEZ            10      Claremont               24:54
62     REYNA AGUIRRE OKAM       10      Peninsula               25:05
63     JULIANNA CONLEY          10      Foothill (sa)           25:08
64     WASHMA SIDDIQUI          10      Peninsula               25:19
65     ANDREA MANDOZA           10      Newbury Park            25:26
66     KAYLANA BANEZ            10      Los Alamitos            25:29
67     CHELSEA BICERA           10      Peninsula               25:36
68     JOY BENNETT              10      Foothill (sa)           25:39
69     VERONICA YU              10      Arcadia                 25:42
70     NATLAIE ALMONTE          10      Fontana                 25:48
71     MADISON BARNES           10      El Camino (oce)         25:53
72     MARIAH ARIAS             10      Fontana                 25:55
73     EMILEE JAUREGUI          10      Vacaville               25:56
74     KYLIE FORGIARINI         10      Edison (hb)             25:57
75     DELANEY MOYER            10      Claremont               26:10
76     SABRINA BASTIDAS         10      Rancho Verde            26:13
77     CHRISTINA TRUJILLIO      10      Vista Murrieta          26:17
78     GENEVIEVE ROGERS         10      Claremont               26:18
79     COURTNEY KELLY           10      Edison (hb)             26:27
80     JACAUELINE AGUILAR       10      Vista Murrieta          26:29
81     ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ       10      Fontana                 26:33
82     ANA MUNOS                10      Santee                  26:45
83     VIOLET GAO               10      Peninsula               26:55
84     KIRRA FACER              10      Vista Murrieta          27:03
85     DIMA MUNOS               10      Santee                  27:05
86     EMILY LUDES              10      Foothill (sa)           27:12
87     RHAE HENSON              10      San Leandro             27:12
88     SIERRA SCHOLTES          10      Vacaville               27:15
89     KENIA ARANO              10      Fontana                 27:31
90     KARLA CARDINAL           10      Vacaville               27:33
91     ANYA PHILLIPS            10      Foothill (sa)           27:53
92     JASMINE TAHERI           10      Vista Murrieta          28:35
93     CARINA ROJAS             10      Santee                  28:43
94     ERICKA RESENDIS          10      Fontana                 29:07
95     ISABELLA VALENTE         10      Foothill (sa)           29:11
96     EVELYN VASQUEZ           10      Fontana                 29:18
97     LESLIE MENDEZ            10      Santee                  29:24
98     CAMILLE PULLEY           10      Peninsula               29:47



Race #88     Boys Sophomore     Division 1     12:55 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      CALEB DODD               10      El Toro                 16:59
2      JULIAN MODRAGON          10      California (whi)        17:04
3      ANGEL ALVAREZ            10      El Toro                 17:08
4      WILLIAM THEUNG           10      Arcadia                 17:09
5      EDWARD ZENG              10      Arcadia                 17:15
6      MIGUEL FAUSTO            10      California (whi)        17:21
7      EDRICK TAN               10      Arcadia                 17:34
8      SAM BLAKEWELL            10      Davis                   17:42
9      JEREMY FORD              10      El Toro                 17:45
10     JASON RAYBURN            10      Edison (hb)             17:46
11     JULIO CHAVEZ             10      Alisal                  17:49
12     MATEO NICANOR            10      Santa Ana               17:51
13     HUNTER SMITH             10      Huntington Beach        17:52
14     LUIS PALOS               10      El Toro                 17:52
15     RYAN WATTS               10      Los Alamitos            17:52
16     RYAN WISSMUELLER         10      Trabuco Hills           17:54
17     MYLES BAYNARD-JONES      10      El Toro                 17:55
18     BRANDON BANDLEY          10      Los Alamitos            17:59
19     JOSE LUIS PLUMA          10      Valencia (pla)          18:01
20     LUCAS FRAZIER            10      Cupertino               18:08
21     JARED BERRYMAN           10      Los Alamitos            18:08
22     ANDREW SCHECHTER         10      Trabuco Hills           18:09
23     JACOB TAYLOR             10      Los Alamitos            18:10
24     BRENDAN WATTS            10      Trabuco Hills           18:12
25     JACOB SILVA              10      California (whi)        18:13
26     HAYDEN JENNINGS          10      Taft (wh)               18:13
27     ALEC HURTADO             10      California (whi)        18:14
28     STEPHEN NICHOLS          10      Davis                   18:22
29     COLE PETKEVICH           10      Canyon Crest Acad.      18:22
30     JAMIE MODDELMOG          10      Davis                   18:24
31     DANIEL PONCE             10      Mira Mesa               18:24
32     DEAN YACUBIAN            10      Los Alamitos            18:26
33     KARL JANG                10      Arcadia                 18:29
34     VICTOR COVA              10      San Marcos (sm)         18:36
35     TYLER DEWALT             10      Trabuco Hills           18:36
36     BRAD HARTWYK             10      Los Alamitos            18:43
37     ALBERT HERNNDEZ          10      Glendale                18:44
38     ANDREW CLEMENTS          10      Alta Loma               18:52
39     TREVOR PETERSON          10      Canyon Crest Acad.      18:53
40     AIDAN CHAPPELL           10      San Marcos (sm)         18:54
41     JOSHUA KIM               10      Trabuco Hills           18:55
42     MIGUEL URENA             10      Alta Loma               18:55
43     SAM TURLEY               10      Los Alamitos            18:55
44     CLAY NIKNIAI             10      Trabuco Hills           18:57
45     ALLAN ROBLES             10      Santa Ana               18:57
46     COLLIN DROWN             10      Davis                   18:57
47     MICAH HERBERT            10      Taft (wh)               18:57
48     JEREMY FEE               10      Davis                   18:59
49     EVAN CHASE               10      Valencia (pla)          18:59
50     COLLIN VELASCO           10      Corona                  19:04
51     MILES ZABALA             10      Davis                   19:05
52     RILEY CHAMPION           10      Corona                  19:05
53     JOSH MCFARLAND           10      Huntington Beach        19:08
54     XAVIER SMITH             10      El Toro                 19:12
55     CARLOS ALVARADO          10      Valencia (pla)          19:14
56     PERRY WINSOR             10      Davis                   19:14
57     CASEY BALDWIN            10      Trabuco Hills           19:15
58     HERKLIN AMARO            10      Alisal                  19:16
59     DEVIN BYRNE              10      Mission Hills           19:16
60     JONATHAN AGUIRRE         10      Santa Ana               19:19
61     CHRISTIAN HEALY          10      North Hollywood         19:19
62     EDDIE PARDO              10      La Mirada               19:20
63     HARRISON JENNINGS        10      Taft (wh)               19:20
64     PATRICK LEE              10      Arcadia                 19:20
65     JOSE MONTIEL             10      Corona                  19:21
66     JAMES BRUNETTE           10      Davis                   19:22
67     NOAH JONES               10      Mira Mesa               19:22
68     RICARDO CRUZ             10      Corona                  19:22
69     NICK PELONIS             10      Los Alamitos            19:23
70     JESUS ZUNIGA             10      Santa Ana               19:23
71     GRAYSON MCKIM            10      Davis                   19:24
72     RYAN IWATA               10      North Hollywood         19:25
73     ADAM BROUGHMAN           10      Huntington Beach        19:26
74     NICK BOLES               10      Trabuco Hills           19:26
75     ERIC COWAN               10      Corona                  19:32
76     MICAH CALDERON           10      Valencia (pla)          19:34
77     EDWARD KIM               10      Mission Hills           19:34
78     JESUS ESPARZA            10      Mira Mesa               19:35
79     DIEGO BARAJAS            10      Alisal                  19:37
80     DYLAN GERVASIO           10      Alta Loma               19:38
81     ERICK GONZALEZ           10      Alisal                  19:40
82     KEVIN MILLER             10      Los Alamitos            19:43
83     JAIE PINEDA              10      Corona                  19:44
84     PAUL HATALA              10      San Marcos (sm)         19:46
85     TREVOR TIRRELL           10      Trabuco Hills           19:48
86     JESSE HIGGINS            10      Corona                  19:49
87     CHONGDU XU               10      San Marcos (sm)         19:49
88     MAURICIO PLANCARTE       10      Alisal                  19:51
89     AJAY PRASAD              10      Cupertino               19:55
90     ANDREW FICKE             10      Los Alamitos            19:56
91     ELI OVED                 10      Taft (wh)               19:58
92     EDWARD WHALEY            10      Taft (wh)               20:10
93     KEVIN WANG               10      Arcadia                 20:10
94     RAYNE SWEET              10      Mission Hills           20:18
95     ALEX LUTJE               10      Canyon Crest Acad.      20:19
96     EVAN BELK                10      Davis                   20:21
97     MICHAEL LEE              10      Valencia (pla)          20:22
98     MARCOS MIRAMONTES        10      California (whi)        20:27
99     LUCAS HINOJOSA           10      Arcadia                 20:27
100   BRANDON SHARP             10      Edison (hb)             20:28
101   JAVIER ALCALA             10      Alisal                  20:32
102   ANDREW MERAZ              10      Corona                  20:33
103   ISAAC VALDOVINOS          10      Arcadia                 20:35
104   JUSTIN DOMINGUEZ          10      Santa Ana               20:35
105   ALLEN VIERA               10      California (whi)        20:36
106   BRANDON SANCHEZ           10      Fontana                 20:42
107   SALVADOR LEON             10      Santa Ana               20:43
108   JUSTIN LEE                10      Arcadia                 20:48
109   JEROME CHEN               10      Arcadia                 20:48
110   JACK DEERE                10      Canyon Crest Acad.      20:52
111   BRENNAN RAMIREZ           10      Alta Loma               20:53
112   JORGE MOLINA              10      Santa Ana               20:55
113   CHAD GILLEN               10      Huntington Beach        20:55
114   JEFFREY CARDOZO           10      Santa Ana               20:56
115   KEVIN MUERLE              10      Will C. Wood            21:02
116   TAI MICHAELS              10      North Hollywood         21:03
117   GREGORY HASS              10      Edison (hb)             21:07
118   FERNANDO MORA             10      Fontana                 21:16
119   BRYCE LEYVAS              10      El Toro                 21:18
120   PABLO VELASCO             10      North Hollywood         21:19
121   MILES KNIGHT              10      Huntington Beach        21:22
122   ROBERT PERALTA            10      Glendale                21:24
123   JAMES MONROE              10      Mission Hills           21:26
124   JIMI ANDERSON             10      Edison (hb)             21:26
125   ZAKK PARRA                10      Mira Mesa               21:29
126   MATTHEW CURRIE            10      Trabuco Hills           21:29
127   CHRISTOPHER ARMAS         10      Alta Loma               21:38
128   ETHAN YOUNG               10      Valencia (pla)          21:41
129   LUCAS MARTINEZ            10      Huntington Beach        21:52
130   DEREK WILLIAMS            10      La Mirada               22:03
131   JACK CLEMEN               10      Mira Mesa               22:05
132   MATTHEW HURTADO           10      El Toro                 22:10
133   CESAR DE SANTIAGO         10      Mira Mesa               22:21
134   JOSEPH LAWRENCE           10      Mission Hills           22:22
135   ETHAN PHAM                10      Canyon Crest Acad.      22:26
136   IAN STANLEY               10      North Hollywood         22:32
137   ERIC MILLER               10      Mission Hills           22:37
138   CHRISTIAN EARWOOD         10      Will C. Wood            22:37
139   ROBERT ADAMS              10      Huntington Beach        22:43
140   TYLER SANDLER             10      El Toro                 22:52
141   RICKY TRADER              10      Mira Mesa               23:04
142   LIAM BRANDT               10      Canyon Crest Acad.      23:08
143   DANIEL KHALILOV           10      North Hollywood         23:27
144   AARON PANDURO             10      Palmdale                23:29
145   NATHAN GARCIA             10      Valencia (pla)          23:34
146   JACK STANDISH             10      North Hollywood         23:58
147   EMILIO CAIN               10      Huntington Beach        24:08
148   LUIS TAMAYO               10      Fontana                 24:11
149   NICHOLAS NOJIRI           10      Huntington Beach        24:14
150   MAXWELL SICHERMAN         10      Taft (wh)               24:16
151   SALVADOR RAMIREZ          10      North Hollywood         24:20
152   JAVIER MARIN              10      La Mirada               24:50
153   DANNY FLORES              10      Valencia (pla)          25:01
154   NATHAN AGUILAR            10      Alta Loma               25:19
155   COOPER HENDRIES           10      Edison (hb)             25:24
156   JESUS LOPEZ               10      Palmdale                25:25
157   JOSE CEJA                 10      Santa Ana               26:01
158   DEREK NAKANISHI           10      Canyon Crest Acad.      26:06
159   PARKER POOLE              10      Valencia (pla)          26:35



Race #89     Girls Sophomore     Division 1     1:01 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      KYLEIGH MACY             10      Great Oak               19:59
2      BAILEY DONOVAN           10      Great Oak               20:16
3      ERICKA BURGESS           10      Great Oak               20:26
4      ISABELLE EDSALL          10      Great Oak               20:40
5      DANA FOCARDI             10      Redondo Union           20:46
6      ASHLEY URIOSTEGUI        10      California (whi)        20:54
7      JILLIAN REED             10      Mira Costa              20:54
8      KATE LOVEKIN             10      Mira Costa              20:55
9      LESLIE DIAZ              10      Long Beach Poly         21:01
10     KATHERINE ELIAS          10      Mira Costa              21:06
11     LAURYN REMMERS           10      Great Oak               21:08
12     POORNIMA SOMAIAH         10      Valencia (pla)          21:16
13     KAITLIN GREENAWAY        10      Great Oak               21:42
14     RYAN MANN                10      Mira Costa              21:43
15     RACHEL BELL              10      Great Oak               21:44
16     CHELSEA CRIM             10      Long Beach Poly         21:45
17     MACI VOSBERG             10      Mira Costa              21:47
18     TAYLOR OLSON             10      West Torrance           21:49
19     HAILEY WEBSTER           10      Tesoro                  21:52
20     JULIA SOLANO             10      Long Beach Poly         21:53
21     KAYLA BILBY              10      Great Oak               22:01
22     FIONA WOODSIDE           10      Serrano                 22:05
23     KAHANA CONNOY            10      Redondo Union           22:08
24     SERENE AZAFRANI          10      Mira Costa              22:11
25     CARA MARTINEZ            10      Mira Costa              22:14
26     VIVIAN FLORES            10      California (whi)        22:20
27     DANIELA MOYA             10      California (whi)        22:22
28     MARIE SHIMIZU            10      West Torrance           22:24
29     ASHLEY MCBEAN            10      Tesoro                  22:37
30     SABRINA HARRISON         10      Great Oak               22:49
31     AUDREY ALDISERT          10      Agoura                  22:50
32     MARILYN CHAVEZ           10      Golden Valley (sc)      22:55
33     NIKI COLLETTE            10      Great Oak               22:57
34     KELSEY HOPKINS           10      Agoura                  22:59
35     KATE MATA                10      California (whi)        23:01
36     BRIANNA PADILLA          10      California (whi)        23:06
37     KAYLA SIMPKINS           10      Golden Valley (sc)      23:06
38     JACQUELINE DIAZ          10      California (whi)        23:10
39     MAYA HARRIS              10      Agoura                  23:14
40     CAROLINE ROACH           10      Tesoro                  23:16
41     GRACE PETERSEN           10      West Torrance           23:18
42     KAELANI KIRBY            10      Serrano                 23:19
43     KAYLA HIKEN              10      Redondo Union           23:19
44     NATALIE HUERTA           10      Long Beach Poly         23:26
45     GRACE LAUSEN             10      Mira Costa              23:31
46     MARIBEL MARTINEZ         10      Golden Valley (sc)      23:33
47     LAUREN FRANCO            10      Golden Valley (sc)      23:34
48     NICOLE TCHOUNGA          10      Redondo Union           23:46
49     NATHALY ALVARADO         10      Lakewood                23:49
50     JOY ROWDEN               10      Long Beach Poly         23:55
51     NICOLE BANNIGAN          10      Tesoro                  24:00
52     CARMEN HERNANDEZ         10      West Torrance           24:03
53     AIRIEL MEADOWS           10      West Torrance           24:04
54     HALEY MAURO              10      Tesoro                  24:23
55     AIYANNA MILLIET          10      Lakewood                24:44
56     MASIE LOVE               10      Lakewood                24:45
57     SARINA HIGA              10      Long Beach Poly         24:48
58     NICOLE WANTLIN           10      Tesoro                  24:58
59     KAITLYN TRILEVSKY        10      Carondelet              25:03
60     AMBER DURAN              10      Etiwanda                25:07
61     NIDHI SINGH              10      Valencia (pla)          25:09
62     KATILYN WONG             10      Long Beach Poly         25:17
63     KIERA HILL               10      Serrano                 25:19
64     LAUREN CADEMARTORI       10      Carondelet              25:20
65     JORDAN LO                10      Glendale                25:22
66     TAYLOR CLEMENTS          10      Tesoro                  25:23
67     VALERIA MACIAS           10      Long Beach Poly         25:25
68     RILEY LEDERMANN          10      Redondo Union           25:29
69     DENAE SEJA               10      Lakewood                25:30
70     AGUSTINA VALDES          10      Tesoro                  25:31
71     JULIA CARLL              10      Tesoro                  25:42
72     HANNAH MEYERSON          10      Redondo Union           25:48
73     REBECCA RICH             10      Agoura                  26:11
74     VALERIE LE               10      Diamond Bar             26:13
75     DALIA SAKLAWAY           10      Glendale                26:15
76     ALLISON MUNDEN           10      Carondelet              26:21
77     BRITTNEY HOK             10      Lakewood                26:30
78     JASMINE PEREZ            10      California (whi)        26:33
79     DESTINY GUERRA           10      Serrano                 26:44
80     MAYLYNN CENDEJAS         10      Valencia (pla)          27:05
81     EVALIESE HALL            10      Mira Costa              27:06
82     EMILY POGHOSSIAN         10      Agoura                  27:15
83     KAILA AN                 10      Valencia (pla)          27:21
84     JULIA CLABAUGAN          10      Etiwanda                27:24
85     SHARIS GUZMAN            10      Palmdale                27:29
86     MAULI GANDHI             10      Valencia (pla)          27:30
87     EMMA HINSON              10      Golden Valley (sc)      27:44
88     ALICE DUARTE             10      Valencia (pla)          27:48
89     ALYSSA HARVEY            10      Valencia (pla)          28:16
90     MELODY TANG              10      Upland                  28:18
91     IZABELL RIVERA           10      Upland                  28:18
92     TAYLOR CLAYTON           10      Etiwanda                28:42
93     ERIN SOBKA               10      Agoura                  28:46
94     ISABEL AMEZQUITA         10      Diamond Bar             28:59
95     CHEYENNE PETRIDIS        10      Etiwanda                29:01
96     ALLISON STEPHAN          10      Agoura                  29:12
97     MINDY RUIZ               10      Valencia (pla)          29:24
98     SAMANTHA WON             10      Valencia (pla)          29:25



Race #90     Boys Sophomore     Division 1     1:10 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      MARCO OSPINA             10      Los Osos                17:01
2      MARCOS MILLA             10      Santiago (cor)          17:07
3      CODY BEESON              10      Ventura                 17:20
4      COOPER MELLO             10      La Quinta (lq)          17:23
5      PETER HANDY              10      Bakersfield             17:24
6      MEMO HERNANDEZ           10      Ventura                 17:25
7      ALEJANDRO HERRERA        10      Ventura                 17:28
8      JEFFREY XU               10      Monta Vista (cup)       17:33
9      ERIC MARTINEZ            10      Ventura                 17:45
10     NICK PICONE              10      Foothill (sa)           17:47
11     JUSTIN LIN               10      Monta Vista (cup)       17:56
12     MARCO ARAMBULA           10      La Quinta (lq)          18:00
13     MATT NUSSER              10      Paloma Valley           18:05
14     DANIEL AGUILAR           10      Ventura                 18:05
15     BLAKE LACLAIRE           10      Los Osos                18:08
16     TRAVIS ASHBY             10      El Camino (oce)         18:10
17     NATHAN CHASE             10      Ayala                   18:13
18     JARIO VERDUZCO           10      La Quinta (lq)          18:20
19     KINGSLEY WANG            10      Monta Vista (cup)       18:23
20     ALEX DOUESNARD           10      Paloma Valley           18:25
21     MAX MORGAN               10      Capo Valley             18:26
22     ANTHONY BARRERA          10      Godinez Fundament       18:28
23     KEVIN SERENO             10      El Camino (oce)         18:30
24     NATHEN TRUJILLO          10      Santiago (cor)          18:34
25     COLLIN COPELAND          10      Citrus Valley           18:36
26     ALI SOTO                 10      Rancho Cucamonga        18:42
27     SAEL GARCIA              10      Paloma Valley           18:56
28     JESUS HERNANDEZ          10      La Quinta (lq)          18:57
29     MITCHELL OLSEN           10      Palo Verde (NV)         18:58
30     EMMANUEL ALVARADO        10      Palo Verde (NV)         18:59
31     LAWRENCE LUCK            10      Ayala                   19:00
32     CHRIS DUNN               10      Ayala                   19:02
33     JUSTIN EWELL             10      Rancho Cucamonga        19:05
34     JUAN CRUZ                10      El Camino (oce)         19:08
35     ETHAN SCHULTZ            10      El Camino (oce)         19:08
36     MILES MURPHY             10      Palo Verde (NV)         19:10
37     ELIOT LUBOMIRSKY         10      Monta Vista (cup)       19:11
38     JOSEPH REED              10      Palisades               19:12
39     JOSHUA KIM               10      Troy                    19:13
40     CAMDEN SANDBERG          10      Santiago (cor)          19:16
41     ELIJAH RODRIGUEZ         10      Citrus Valley           19:18
42     ATHARVA DIXIT            10      Monta Vista (cup)       19:18
43     GUSTAVO ESQUIVEL         10      La Quinta (lq)          19:19
44     CHANDLER PLUMMER         10      Los Osos                19:20
45     ORRIN MARCY              10      El Camino (oce)         19:20
46     KYLE JACKSON             10      Steele Canyon           19:20
47     KAYSER AFRAN             10      Steele Canyon           19:22
48     ANGEL RAMIREZ            10      Godinez Fundament       19:23
49     BRANDEN JACKS            10      Santiago (cor)          19:24
50     AIDAN GARCIA             10      Santiago (cor)          19:25
51     JACOB SCHENBERG          10      Arroyo Grande           19:25
52     MIGUEL ALONSO            10      Citrus Valley           19:26
53     KIERNAN RICKARD          10      Ventura                 19:27
54     CARLOS HERNANDEZ         10      Rancho Cucamonga        19:29
55     JOEY CARPENTER           10      Santiago (cor)          19:31
56     MATTHEW WIMBERLEY        10      Agoura                  19:33
57     KADEN MORTENSON          10      Palo Verde (NV)         19:34
58     LUKE SALE                10      Santiago (cor)          19:38
59     OSCAR GAGNE              10      Palisades               19:40
60     CESAR CELAYA             10      El Camino (oce)         19:41
61     JACOB SABATINO           10      Arroyo Grande           19:41
62     JARED AMANCIO            10      Ayala                   19:43
63     JACOB ADIVI              10      Agoura                  19:44
64     RYAN MEALIO              10      Troy                    19:48
65     CAELAN RELIFORD          10      Rancho Cucamonga        19:49
66     JACOB SOLANO             10      Citrus Valley           19:49
67     JONATHAN TOLENTINO       10      Troy                    19:52
68     JASON TSUJIMOTO          10      Monta Vista (cup)       19:54
69     ETHAN MATHEWS            10      Rancho Cucamonga        19:58
70     ANTHONY ORTIZ            10      Paloma Valley           20:01
71     VICENTE REYES            10      Arroyo Grande           20:01
72     HENRY NAVARRO            10      Palisades               20:05
73     MATT RUIZ                10      Paloma Valley           20:12
74     ALEX HUERTA              10      Ayala                   20:12
75     TYLER FINCH              10      Agoura                  20:13
76     KURTIS LAMORE            10      El Camino (oce)         20:16
77     RICARDO LEON             10      El Camino (oce)         20:17
78     DEVIN BALDWIN            10      Steele Canyon           20:18
79     NATHAN GARDNER           10      Agoura                  20:19
80     SAMMY ABREGO             10      Los Osos                20:23
81     VINCENT ORTA             10      Rancho Cucamonga        20:23
82     SAWYER EPSTEIN           10      Palo Verde (NV)         20:25
83     JORDAN YOUNG             10      Rancho Cucamonga        20:26
84     JARRED PAGUIO            10      Elk Grove               20:32
85     JORDAN HUGHES            10      Palisades               20:33
86     ANTHONY APODACA          10      Troy                    20:35
87     PHILLIP HU               10      Walnut                  20:36
88     CARSON MCCALL            10      Pleasant Grove          20:37
89     MITCHELL SCAGLIONE       10      Carlsbad                20:39
90     WILLIE MALVEAUX          10      Citrus Valley           20:42
91     JEFFORY PHELPS           10      Citrus Valley           20:43
92     ETHAN SANJUAN            10      Rancho Cucamonga        20:47
93     RICHARD DOWD             10      Monta Vista (cup)       20:48
94     BRYAN RIVERA             10      Godinez Fundament       20:49
95     JACOB ALLEN              10      Citrus Valley           20:51
96     ANDRES RAMIREZ           10      Godinez Fundament       20:51
97     BRYANT LEE               10      Elk Grove               20:52
98     WILLIAM TAYLOR           10      Citrus Valley           20:52
99     RYAN LOKE                10      Monta Vista (cup)       20:53
100   NOAH LARKINS              10      Los Osos                20:55
101   DANIEL ZELFO              10      Ayala                   20:55
102   TROY LARSON               10      Los Osos                20:56
103   NICK PHAM                 10      El Camino (oce)         20:56
104   JACK HOLLOWAY             10      Los Osos                20:58
105   ANDREW DEHNKE             10      Capo Valley             20:59
106   ISSAC CHUNG               10      Troy                    21:00
107   JACK PENNER               10      Foothill (sa)           21:08
108   VICTOR CORONA             10      Capo Valley             21:10
109   CARTER CAMPBELL           10      Arroyo Grande           21:14
110   JUAN ARAGON               10      Ayala                   21:14
111   CARLO BERJAMIN            10      Paloma Valley           21:16
112   TYLER MURPHY              10      Ventura                 21:23
113   LEONEL MERIDA             10      Godinez Fundament       21:24
114   BRANDON QUIROGA           10      Rancho Cucamonga        21:27
115   JOSEPH TRAUGER            10      Rancho Cucamonga        21:27
116   DREW RAMOS                10      Los Osos                21:27
117   MICAH VINET               10      Arroyo Grande           21:28
118   JACOB KIUNKE-STEPHE       10      Capo Valley             21:35
119   ADAM ASHER                10      Foothill (sa)           21:37
120   JORDAN YOKOYAMA           10      Troy                    21:41
121   DWIGHT JONES              10      Palo Verde (NV)         21:41
122   AIDAN ROCHESTER           10      Citrus Valley           21:43
123   RYAN TOKESHI              10      Ayala                   21:45
124   DAMIAN VASQUEZ            10      Los Osos                21:51
125   BRANDON BOLANOS           10      Santiago (cor)          21:53
126   TEDDY SETLAK              10      Ayala                   21:55
127   GRANT RUSSELL             10      Capo Valley             22:00
128   DAVID OROZCO              10      Godinez Fundament       22:05
129   BRENNON NAVARRO           10      Elk Grove               22:15
130   ALEX JWIJAT               10      Ayala                   22:20
131   GERALD CARROLL            10      Paloma Valley           22:29
132   JOHN METE                 10      Palisades               22:39
133   EDGAR LOPEZ               10      Godinez Fundament       22:49
134   NICHOLAS VAN PATTEN       10      Capo Valley             22:58
135   ANDREW LIU                10      Walnut                  23:15
136   BRADLEY CHUNG             10      Citrus Valley           23:31
137   AARON ORAVETS             10      Los Osos                23:36
138   ANDRES SERRANO            10      Godinez Fundament       23:38
139   ALEX KWON                 10      Walnut                  23:39
140   EDUARD CHEKMAREV          10      Pleasant Grove          23:46
141   ANTHONY PACHECO           10      Godinez Fundament       24:08
142   ROBERTO RIOS              10      Godinez Fundament       24:28
143   LUCIO FONSECA             10      Ventura                 24:33
144   JASON OLBERT              10      Paloma Valley           25:02
145   CHRISTOPHER DYLAS         10      Capo Valley             25:40
146   ISAAC SOLOUH              10      Palisades               27:04



Race #91     Girls Sophomore     Division 2     2:45 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      KAELA CLEARY             10      San Marcos (sb)         21:14
2      MIA AGUILAR              10      Whittier                21:34
3      AURORA LANGFORD          10      Mt. Whitney             21:44
4      CATHERINE BAKLARZ        9       Glendora                21:46
5      NATHALIA AGUILERA        10      Buena                   21:49
6      JACKELINE CORONA         10      Bravo Medical Magn      21:53
7      ASHLEY O'TOOLE           10      Simi Valley             21:55
8      MICHELLE MEUGNIOT        10      Buena                   22:01
9      LIBERTAD GONZALEZ        10      Bravo Medical Magn      22:07
10     MEGAN PLANT              10      San Marcos (sb)         22:09
11     CARRIE MCDONOUGH         10      Buena                   22:12
12     SARAY RODRIGUEZ          10      Arroyo (em)             22:15
13     CALLA LANGFORD           10      Mt. Whitney             22:16
14     ALEKZ TORREZ             10      Buena                   22:23
15     VALERIE DIAZ             10      Mt. Whitney             22:51
16     SIDNEY ESKILDSEN         10      Murrieta Valley         22:56
17     MISHA GARCIA             10      Mt. Whitney             22:58
18     ISABELL HABERMAN         10      Mt. Whitney             23:00
19     SYDNEY LOWTHER           10      Murrieta Valley         23:03
20     KEEGAN TURNER            10      Murrieta Valley         23:15
21     MARIN HALUZA             10      Poway                   23:19
22     NEEKTA MEHRKHODAN        10      Simi Valley             23:31
23     DESTINY ANDERSON         10      San Marcos (sb)         23:38
24     IRAN GUTIRREZ            10      Rio Mesa                23:44
25     CLAIRE WELTER            10      San Juan Hills          23:48
26     ELIZABETH SILENGO        10      Kennedy (lp)            23:58
27     SARALYNN CHICK           10      Westlake                24:09
28     SHELBY BROWN             10      Poway                   24:11
29     SAMANTHA ALVAREZ         10      Canyon (cc)             24:13
30     JENNIFER LEYVA           10      Canyon (cc)             24:16
31     JOSELINNE MENDEZ         10      Grossmont               24:28
32     JULIA RIVAS              10      Mt. Whitney             24:30
33     ASHLEY SALEN             10      San Juan Hills          24:35
34     ALEJANDRA ZAPATA         10      Rowland                 24:39
35     JEANNA POLISINI          10      Westlake                24:39
36     KAILA TALO               10      Grossmont               24:44
37     ABBEY MCKEE              10      Dos Pueblos             24:47
38     ELEXA HAPPY              10      San Juan Hills          24:53
39     MAYA TORRES              10      Glendora                24:53
40     TORRIE FREEMAN           10      Glendora                25:01
41     MADELINE NICHOLS         10      Murrieta Valley         25:07
42     JENNIFER CASTELLON       10      Rio Mesa                25:07
43     GENTRY PEEPLES           10      Westlake                25:16
44     JORDYN KINSLEY           10      Westlake                25:17
45     BROOKE MCCOLLY           10      Hart                    25:17
46     EMILY HAN                10      Westlake                25:22
47     ELLIE DONALSON           10      Grossmont               25:28
48     JULISSA ROBLES           10      Canyon (cc)             25:29
49     ERIN LEVINSON            10      San Juan Hills          25:30
50     VALERIA CALLES           10      Bravo Medical Magn      25:31
51     JESSICA WEST             10      Simi Valley             25:33
52     BRITNEY LUONG            10      Arroyo (em)             25:34
53     JENNIFER ALVAREZ         10      Westlake                25:34
54     SIENA HOGAN              10      San Marcos (sb)         25:36
55     VICKY ORTEGA             10      Rio Mesa                25:36
56     SASHA RODRIGUEZ          10      Arroyo (em)             25:36
57     SABLE FEST               10      Grossmont               25:40
58     KATHLYN LORENZO          10      Redlands                25:40
59     LAUREN TENNISON          10      Buena                   25:42
60     CASSANDRA AGUILAR        10      Arroyo (em)             25:46
61     ANNA LOCKWOOD            10      Murrieta Valley         25:52
62     BRIDGET CAIN             10      San Juan Hills          26:02
63     TAYLOR AUSTIN            10      San Juan Hills          26:08
64     VIVIAN WALMAN-RANDA      10      San Marcos (sb)         26:11
65     ARMEL GUIAM              10      Glendora                26:15
66     JESSICA TOHILL           10      Hart                    26:22
67     BETH SORENSEN            10      San Marcos (sb)         26:24
68     VICKY CHAVEZ             9       Canyon (cc)             26:30
69     ALYSSA TACCONELLI        10      San Juan Hills          26:31
70     MARISSA HUANG            10      Westlake                26:34
71     ALYSSA ANZALONE          10      San Juan Hills          26:35
72     LISA KIM                 10      Rowland                 26:38
73     FABIOLA ESTRADA          10      Whittier                26:51
74     ERICA STOLNITZ           10      Hart                    26:56
75     ANGELA TRUJILLO          10      Shafter                 27:12
76     EMILY GOMEZ              10      Whittier                27:15
77     ELIZABETH CHIDESTER      10      Glendora                27:20
78     JENNIFER CUX             10      Miguel Contreras Le     27:22
79     VADA LEWIS               10      Shafter                 27:22
80     VALERIE COVARRUBIAS      10      Shafter                 27:22
81     KRISTINA FLEETWOOD       10      Hart                    27:30
82     SHIXI JIN                10      Westlake                27:38
83     KYLIE MIRRETT            10      Hart                    27:40
84     ISABELLA AMADOR          10      Westlake                27:40
85     ALEXANDRA SANCHEZ        9       Rio Mesa                27:41
86     ANGELA OCAMPO-GOME       10      Redlands                27:43
87     TRACY NGO                10      Redlands                27:50
88     AUBREY BELL              10      Kennedy (lp)            27:52
89     ARIEL ORTIZ              10      Mt. Whitney             28:03
90     KAELIN FACUN             10      Poway                   28:10
91     SANDY SALGADO            10      Canyon (cc)             28:11
92     EMILY BEACH              10      Simi Valley             28:14
93     KATELYN VOGEL            10      Grossmont               28:49
94     JADYN CALVILLO           10      Frontier                28:56
95     MELISSA PEARCE           10      Rowland                 29:02



Race #92     Boys Sophomore     Division 2     2:54 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      MISAEL BOLANOS           10      Arroyo (em)             17:27
2      PETER VO                 10      Lodi                    17:42
3      SANDRO ANAYA             10      Arroyo (em)             18:00
4      SAM BURKHOLDER           10      Hart                    18:03
5      JACK CASSATT             10      Murrieta Valley         18:06
6      YOUSIF HUSSEIN           10      Shafter                 18:13
7      JAKE ZENSKI              10      Murrieta Valley         18:16
8      DRAKE KORDICK            10      Murrieta Valley         18:19
9      MOHAMAD SALEH            10      Lodi                    18:24
10     LOGAN SIMMONS            10      Thousand Oaks           18:26
11     GREG VANCE               10      Hart                    18:30
12     PARKER LAKE              10      Murrieta Valley         18:31
13     GAVIN GRANT              10      Thousand Oaks           18:38
14     JUSTIN FRIAS             10      Arroyo (em)             18:39
15     JOSHUA EIS               10      Westlake                18:42
16     TYLER DAVIS              10      Lodi                    18:53
17     ISAAC ESTRADA            10      Thousand Oaks           18:56
18     TRISTAN REECE            10      Murrieta Valley         18:57
19     SAM LOOSE                10      Thousand Oaks           18:59
20     ALBERT MORALES           10      Arroyo (em)             18:59
21     WILLIAM CUI              10      Leland                  19:03
22     ENSO VALLE               10      Shafter                 19:03
23     HUGO GOMEZ               10      Arroyo (em)             19:09
24     HORUS FLORES             10      Cajon                   19:10
25     ANDREW FUENTES           10      Hart                    19:12
26     MICHAEL STUART           10      Westlake                19:15
27     JOSHUA MARTINEZ          10      Shafter                 19:22
28     VRAJ PATEL               10      Cerritos                19:23
29     ANTHONY PEREZ            10      Shafter                 19:31
30     DAMIEN BIEGLER           10      Lodi                    19:32
31     JOSH RACHELS             10      Westlake                19:32
32     SAUL CARDENAS            10      Shafter                 19:36
33     ERICK BAYAS              10      Kennedy (lp)            19:46
34     JAMES ANGEL              10      Lodi                    19:47
35     JOSH KAPLAN              10      Thousand Oaks           19:47
36     FRENLY ESPINO            10      Lodi                    19:47
37     CALEB CORTEZ             10      Arroyo (em)             19:56
38     MARCUS TOMPKINS          10      Hart                    20:01
39     JOHNNY RAMOS             10      Westlake                20:04
40     TOBASCO GONZALEZ         10      Cajon                   20:04
41     ISIDORO GOMEZ            10      Shafter                 20:10
42     BRENNER LIM              10      Arroyo (em)             20:12
43     JOSHUA SCHIPPER          10      Murrieta Valley         20:13
44     HUNTER ALEGRE            10      Tustin                  20:13
45     SPENCER FREIBOTH         10      Tustin                  20:13
46     MARTIN PHUNG             10      Arroyo (em)             20:16
47     JACOB VARAT              10      Westlake                20:17
48     MICHAEL GUZMAN           10      Glendora                20:19
49     RYAN ALLPHIN             10      Norco                   20:22
50     BRANDON ESPARZA          10      Hart                    20:25
51     DREW DOWNING             10      Thousand Oaks           20:27
52     SEAN ROMERO              10      Patrick Henry           20:28
53     JOSHUA VILLA             10      Arroyo (em)             20:29
54     JONATHAN BAKER           10      Murrieta Valley         20:37
55     KYLE PETERSON            10      Hart                    20:39
56     JACK STEPHENSON          10      Westlake                20:42
57     BOYAN HU                 10      Westlake                20:45
58     TANNER CALL              11      Westlake                20:50
59     MARK HERNANDEZ           10      Santa Barbara           20:51
60     PATRICK DANG             10      Cerritos                20:52
61     BRYANT DE LOS REYES      10      Thousand Oaks           20:52
62     ZACHARY MCCOMB           10      Murrieta Valley         20:54
63     DAMIAN ZAVALA            10      La Center For Enrich    20:55
64     KADEN SCROGGINS          10      Patrick Henry           20:57
65     ANTHONY CASEY            10      Buena                   20:59
66     NICK ALBI                10      Thousand Oaks           21:01
67     KYLE HULSEY              10      Lodi                    21:05
68     JACOB CHUNG              10      Cerritos                21:18
69     BRYAN PHAM               10      Arroyo (em)             21:18
70     TYLER YAMAGUCHI          10      Kennedy (lp)            21:19
71     EDWIN CONTRERAS          10      Kennedy (lp)            21:20
72     JAKE KNAPP               10      Westlake                21:25
73     CALEB ERLENBORN          10      Buena                   21:25
74     BEAU MURRAY              10      Patrick Henry           21:29
75     PHILLIP MULLIGAN         10      Shafter                 21:34
76     MEYNARD LUCIANO, JR.     10      Cerritos                21:37
77     TREVOR ROGERS            10      Hart                    21:39
78     ERIK EBERT               10      Lodi                    21:40
79     NICHOLAS BODENSTAD       10      Patrick Henry           21:40
80     BAILEY NELLESEN          10      Norco                   21:42
81     JAMES SUNSERI            10      Lodi                    21:43
82     RYAN CHAVEZ              10      Thousand Oaks           21:44
83     COLE MCGLYNN             10      Thousand Oaks           21:50
84     DANIEL BRANDA            10      Hart                    21:53
85     MAX MORRISON             10      La Center For Enrich    22:11
86     JONNATHON MURESON        10      Norco                   22:21
87     MOISES AMPARO            10      Shafter                 22:22
88     ANDREW BODENSTADT        10      Patrick Henry           22:34
89     CHANDLER ALBA            10      Cerritos                22:34
90     BEN JAMES                10      Hart                    22:35
91     MARK GARCIA              10      Tustin                  22:44
92     JACKSON REIS             10      Santa Barbara           22:48
93     NATHAN WONG              9       Cerritos                23:05
94     JADEN GREENBERG          10      Westlake                23:16
95     MATT LIEBAMNN            9       Hart                    23:38
96     PAUL APODACA             10      Santa Barbara           23:49
97     BRIAN CHRISTENSEN        10      Santa Barbara           23:49
98     BRADEN COLLINS           10      Glendora                23:57
99     URIEL CASTANEDA          10      Tustin                  23:57
100   JEFFREY WANG              10      Cerritos                23:59
101   ANDREW MARES              10      Tustin                  24:04
102   AARON PEYTON              10      Santa Barbara           24:31
103   JUSTIN MIRANDA            9       Cerritos                25:00
104   NICK SAP                  10      Buena                   25:01
105   NATHANIEL ESKRIDGE        10      Tustin                  25:02
106   ELIA ROSNER               10      La Center For Enrich    25:16
107   DAVID MOSES               10      Glendora                25:37
108   JUAN VEGA                 10      Jurupa Hills            26:00
109   JONATHAN SHEMANO          10      La Center For Enrich    26:06
110   ETHAN PLANTE              10      Glendora                26:20
111   BEN DULLUM                10      Patrick Henry           26:32
112   ANTHONY HOANG             10      Cerritos                26:43



Race #93     Girls Sophomore     Division 2     3:01 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      RAEGAN PETERSON          10      Villa Park              20:59
2      KYLIE HAYDEN             10      Mission Viejo           22:10
3      RACHEL MADDOX            10      Lodi                    22:51
4      MARISSA ANGULO           10      Cajon                   22:53
5      ARACELY FELIX            10      Cajon                   23:10
6      KELLY DANG               10      Mission Viejo           23:15
7      SYMONE MIAH              10      Hemet                   23:27
8      AUDREY HINH              10      Villa Park              23:47
9      GABRIELA LOPEZ           10      Lodi                    23:48
10     MARIE CHU                10      Cerritos                24:07
11     MARIELA PENALOZA         10      JW North                24:10
12     GWEN CASEY               10      Apple Valley            24:55
13     SUMMER HOWE              10      Lodi                    24:58
14     MARIA HERNANDEZ          10      Lodi                    24:58
15     VANESSA ROSALES          10      Santiago (gg)           25:00
16     ESMERALDA FIERROS        10      Kaiser                  25:09
17     CELESTE THOMPSON         10      Mission Viejo           25:21
18     COURTNEY BARRETT         10      Villa Park              25:28
19     MEGAN WATT               10      Apple Valley            25:36
20     SKYLER ESKRIDGE          10      Tustin                  25:42
21     RILEY OHMAN              10      Mission Viejo           25:51
22     JOCELYN O'SULLIVAN       10      Mission Viejo           25:52
23     MARIA DARR               10      Hemet                   25:59
24     MELANIE ACOSTA           10      Tustin                  26:00
25     ARLENE PERALTA           10      Tustin                  26:00
26     SAMANTHA CONTRERAS       10      Santiago (gg)           26:10
27     ALLISON DE ROSAS         10      Mission Viejo           26:12
28     GRECIA CASRO             10      Santiago (gg)           26:16
29     VIVIANA DOMINGUEZ        10      Tustin                  26:24
30     KRISTI YAMACHIKA         10      Cerritos                26:25
31     CASSANDRA FELIX          10      Villa Park              26:30
32     JORDAN MORTON            10      Lodi                    26:31
33     JOSEPHINE ESTRADA        10      Kaiser                  26:57
34     RAPHAELLA DEL ROSAR      9       Culver City             26:58
35     KATHERINE CARRILLO       10      Tustin                  27:07
36     YURITZA ROJAS            10      Moreno Valley           27:18
37     CHRISTINE VALADEZ        10      Hemet                   27:26
38     ARACELY CONTRERAS        10      Santiago (gg)           27:33
39     GENEVIEVE LE             10      Cerritos                27:36
40     RYANN MCDOWELL           10      Culver City             27:46
41     MARCELA QUINTERO         10      Moreno Valley           27:55
42     MARILYN ORTIZ            10      Moreno Valley           27:55
43     GRACE KANG               10      Cerritos                27:57
44     BRIANNA KING             10      Apple Valley            28:13
45     QUINCEY SMITHERS         10      Thousand Oaks           28:24
46     CAROLYN DODENHOFF        10      Culver City             28:24
47     ARABELLA JASSO           10      Apple Valley            28:32
48     ALEXANDRA CARDIEL        10      Kaiser                  28:34
49     KATE CASTILLO            10      Thousand Oaks           28:57
50     AMANDA NEPOMUCENO        10      Culver City             29:25
51     MADISON HOGAN            10      Santa Barbara           29:28
52     PEIGHTON MACATUNO        10      Cerritos                29:34
53     MERCEDES RAMIREZ         10      Cerritos                29:51



Race #94     Boys Sophomore     Division 2     3:10 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      JASON PETERSON           10      San Marcos (sb)         16:51
2      DALTON BOURNE            10      San Juan Hills          17:12
3      ZYAH RUIZ                10      Whittier                17:21
4      TY BURRE                 10      San Marcos (sb)         17:25
5      LUKE SHULER              10      Poway                   17:32
6      DAVID DINKLAGE           10      San Marcos (sb)         17:40
7      DANIEL MORALES           10      Bravo Medical Magn      17:41
8      ANTHONY HO               10      Bravo Medical Magn      17:41
9      ISAAC GRANADOS           10      West Covina             17:44
10     JOSE BERNAL              10      San Gorgonio            18:01
11     KYLE COPLEY              10      San Juan Hills          18:05
12     DECLAN HAYWORTH          10      San Juan Hills          18:07
13     CHRISTIAN GUERRA         10      Bravo Medical Magn      18:07
14     JAYLEN JOSEPH            10      Bravo Medical Magn      18:08
15     CEDRICK CHIU             10      Poway                   18:12
16     CARLOS DUARTE            10      Bravo Medical Magn      18:13
17     JORGE HERNANDEZ          10      Santiago (gg)           18:14
18     SOCRATES SGONZOS         10      San Juan Hills          18:17
19     PATRICK KING             10      Canyon (cc)             18:19
20     NOAH VILLAR              10      San Juan Hills          18:24
21     DYLAN BAEHR              10      Escondido               18:30
22     DAVID MARTINEZ           10      Whittier                18:30
23     GIO GUANUNA              10      Poway                   18:33
24     VICTOR MARTINEZ          10      Santiago (gg)           18:34
25     AARON DUYAN              10      Villa Park              18:34
26     JACOB PECORARO           10      Murrieta Mesa           18:43
27     JARED HUTTON             10      Villa Park              18:44
28     KEVIN TRUITT             10      Simi Valley             18:46
29     RYAN MAGNER              10      Apple Valley            18:47
30     OSWALDO ARAJO            10      Escondido               18:50
31     ALEXANDER MONTEJO        10      Escondido               18:51
32     JASON NGUYEN             10      Villa Park              18:57
33     RAMON AVILA              10      West Covina             18:58
34     RAUL MORENO              10      West Covina             18:59
35     RYAN ALLEN               10      San Juan Hills          19:00
36     BEN VERSTEEG             10      Villa Park              19:02
37     CODY HERNANDEZ           10      Hemet                   19:11
38     CARLOS CARRILLO                  San Gabriel             19:16
39     CHRISTIAN MORELAND       10      Westmont                19:17
40     JOSHUA DOWALTER          10      Hemet                   19:17
41     FERNANDO GOMEZ           10      Bravo Medical Magn      19:19
42     ERIC SCHULTZ             10      Westmont                19:21
43     SAMUEL ESPINOZA          10      San Gorgonio            19:25
44     LONDON PHAM              10      Westmont                19:30
45     KADEN OHLER              10      Murrieta Mesa           19:32
46     BEAU RIESLAND            10      Hemet                   19:34
47     YALE YANG                10      Fullerton               19:35
48     RYAN ZHANG               10      Rowland                 19:40
49     ISAAC CALVA              10      Santiago (gg)           19:42
50     KEVIN IZGUERRA           10      Fullerton               19:44
51     DYLAN HAGEMAN            10      Escondido               19:47
52     JACOB TORREZ             10      Whittier                19:50
53     JUSTIN MACQUIDDY         10      Westmont                19:51
54     TRAVIS GILLETTE          10      Apple Valley            19:52
55     JASON HERNANDEZ          10      San Juan Hills          19:54
56     LANCE DAGDAGAN           10      Westmont                19:54
57     BEN PEARSON              10      Villa Park              19:56
58     MATT RIZZO               10      Murrieta Mesa           20:11
59     BRIAN AGUILAR            10      Villa Park              20:13
60     ANDREW CHANG             10      Simi Valley             20:19
61     DANIEL BENAVIDES         10      Santiago (gg)           20:20
62     CHRIS URIOSTEGUI         10      Villa Park              20:29
63     EVAN VORIS               10      San Juan Hills          20:30
64     GIOVANNI GONZALEZ        10      Santiago (gg)           20:31
65     MATTHEW KOJIMA           10      Culver City             20:34
66     ARMANDO HUERTA           10      San Marcos (sb)         20:35
67     BJORN JOHNSON            10      Westmont                20:35
68     KHIRIN DACANAY           10      Poway                   20:35
69     JACK CARTER              10      Westmont                20:36
70     LUIS AGUIRRE             10      Frontier                20:40
71     HARRIS LANUM             10      Culver City             20:43
72     KEVIN TANG                       San Gabriel             20:45
73     GABRIEL ESPINOZA         10      Santiago (gg)           20:49
74     ROBBY RIGGS              10      Simi Valley             20:49
75     ENRIQUE VALENZUELA       10      Murrieta Mesa           20:51
76     MASON ACEVEDO            10      Culver City             20:54
77     EDWARD PLAZOLA           10      Whittier                21:03
78     ETHAN CLARKE             10      San Juan Hills          21:07
79     BRANDON TALLEY           10      Apple Valley            21:12
80     ALEX MEDINA              10      Bravo Medical Magn      21:12
81     CHRISTOPHER MAUERM       10      San Juan Hills          21:14
82     JACE WRIGHT              10      San Marcos (sb)         21:14
83     GABRIEL BARAJAS          10      San Gorgonio            21:20
84     KEITH LYONS              10      Apple Valley            21:20
85     JOSIAH MACFARLAND        10      Rowland                 21:24
86     MATTHEW PENA             10      Miguel Contreras Le     21:25
87     KEVIN DUBELL             10      Apple Valley            21:25
88     TYLER ERNST              10      Westmont                21:25
89     ARMANDO SALDONNA         10      Escondido               21:29
90     ABRAHAM LOPEZ            10      Bravo Medical Magn      21:30
91     JONATHAN MUADDI          10      Santiago (gg)           21:49
92     ELI WRIGHT               10      San Marcos (sb)         21:52
93     FELICIANO CORTES         10      Kaiser                  21:57
94     CORY WILLIAMS            10      Canyon (cc)             21:59
95     BEN DISTOR               10      Villa Park              21:59
96     ETHAN CASEY              10      Apple Valley            22:03
97     JOSHUA BASKETT           10      Apple Valley            22:15
98     LUIS RAMIREZ             10      Santiago (gg)           22:16
99     CONNOR FURY              10      Fullerton               22:17
100   DANIEL SKERRETT           10      Simi Valley             22:18
101   BRIAN PETICOLAS           10      Apple Valley            22:18
102   NATHAN WAIBEL             10      Poway                   22:18
103   CHRIS VALDEZ              10      Rowland                 22:24
104   AUSTIN JUDKINS            10      Frontier                22:26
105   GRANT LEWANDOWSKI         10      Escondido               22:26
106   LUIS CORTEZ               10      Kaiser                  22:48
107   JORGE RAMIREZ             10      Kaiser                  22:55
108   KYLE LAM                          San Gabriel             23:05
109   BASIN MENDEZ                      San Gabriel             23:06
110   HUNTER ROJAS              10      Whittier                23:14
111   JUSTIN RODRIGUEZ          10      Fullerton               23:35
112   ALEXANDER MONTIEL         10      Moreno Valley           23:41
113   MARK ROMERO               10      Whittier                23:49
114   DANIEL BAZ                10      Fullerton               23:52
115   KEVIN PINO                10      Villa Park              23:52
116   JOHNNY CHEN               10      Bravo Medical Magn      23:52
117   OMAR ORTIZ                10      Santiago (gg)           23:54
118   KAMERON COOLEY            10      Murrieta Mesa           23:59
119   HUMBERTO MILLAN           10      San Gorgonio            24:10
120   LUIS PAYES                10      Santiago (gg)           24:11
121   ISAIAH ZAMORANO           10      San Gorgonio            24:12
122   AMANDEEP HEYER            10      Kaiser                  24:47
123   MARCO TAM                         San Gabriel             24:48
124   JEREMY NICODEMUS          10      Villa Park              24:52
125   MANUEL MARIN              10      Kaiser                  25:45
126   GEORGE MANDELL            10      Poway                   25:48
127   GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ         10      Bravo Medical Magn      25:56
128   HUY NGO                   10      San Gorgonio            26:17
129   SAMUEL ARIAS              10      Apple Valley            26:33
130   HAYDEN HARKINS            10      Fullerton               26:33
131   LUIS GARCIA               10      San Gorgonio            27:36



Race #95     Girls Sophomore     Division 2     3:17 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      CAITLIN BILLMAN          9       Murrieta Valley         21:32
2      JILLIAN GALLARDO         9       Westlake                22:03
3      SONIA AVILA              9       Hart                    22:21
4      EMMA BURNS               9       Murrieta Mesa           22:37
5      PHOEBE AMARO             9       San Gorgonio            22:39
6      TAMMY TRAN               9       Bravo Medical Magn      22:44
7      LUZY GUANUNA             9       Poway                   22:47
8      TAYONNA HARGROVE         9       San Gorgonio            23:07
9      BLANCA GUTIEREZ          9       JW North                23:07
10     KAMILLE MORALES          9       San Juan Hills          23:13
11     DHANYA RODRIGO           9       Hart                    23:15
12     ASHLEY CHANG             9       Westlake                23:15
13     MILLA WU                 9       Westlake                23:16
14     SIERRA JORGENSEN         9       Poway                   23:21
15     SUNG MIN CHANG           9       Kennedy (lp)            23:43
16     TERESA ZHANG             9       Rowland                 23:43
17     KEATON HODGES            9       San Juan Hills          24:07
18     GABRIELA BORRAYO         9       Rowland                 24:07
19     KAYLI VEST               9       Westlake                24:16
20     FAITH BURTON             9       Rowland                 24:24
21     EVELYN GRIJALVA          9       Culver City             24:36
22     ALLYSA GALLARDO          9       Westlake                24:50
23     TAYLOR LUNA              9       San Juan Hills          24:51
24     KIRSTEN MOLINE           9       Hart                    24:58
25     NICOLE CHAMA             9       Hart                    25:00
26     GRACE BAYAS              9       Kennedy (lp)            25:01
27     EUNICE LEE               11      Cerritos                25:03
28     DULCE CATALAN            9       Santiago (gg)           25:06
29     GRACE HIRAI              9       Culver City             25:08
30     ISABELLA PONCE           9       San Juan Hills          25:10
31     LILLY BORSACK            9       San Juan Hills          25:10
32     CHARLOTTE BRETZ          9       Buena                   25:10
33     ALYSSA FLORES            9       Culver City             25:11
34     ALLINTA TADESSE          11      Westlake                25:12
35     TORI COOPER              9       San Juan Hills          25:18
36     BRYANNA GRAMAJO          9       Culver City             25:21
37     MICHELLE DOMINGUEZ       9       Kennedy (lp)            25:27
38     CHRISTINE PHAM           9       Santiago (gg)           25:36
39     AMY PEREZ                9       Westlake                25:49
40     NANCY ALVAREZ            9       San Gorgonio            25:50
41     NADINE MARTINEZ          9       Jurupa Hills            25:57
42     ROMI TAKARA              9       Culver City             26:05
43     GRACE ZABROCKI           9       Poway                   26:06
44     HALEENA MORA             9       Culver City             26:42
45     LINDSAY FUJIHIRO         9       Cerritos                26:46
46     PALOMA GUTIERREZ         9       Poway                   26:51
47     BREONNA MAY              9       Poway                   26:51
48     JENNIFER GUZMAN          9       Bravo Medical Magn      26:59
49     QIU YA WU                9       Rowland                 27:01
50     LESLIE RIVERA            9       Santiago (gg)           27:20
51     DEVONY QUIDDAM           9       JW North                27:36
52     PATRICIA GOMEZ           9       Cerritos                27:37
53     SOPHIA BAYER             9       Leland                  27:56
54     OLIVIA MCDONALD          10      Patrick Henry           27:59
55     ANGELICA AGUILAR         9       Bravo Medical Magn      28:06
56     JENNA ONO                9       Cerritos                28:24
57     LAURA CRUZ               9       Culver City             28:28
58     GIANNA VELASCO           9       San Juan Hills          28:31
59     GRACE BATEMAN            9       Apple Valley            28:33
60     AALIYAH BAUTISTA         9       Rowland                 29:50
61     JOCELYN GOMEZ            9       Culver City             30:00
62     SAVINA GREEN             9       San Juan Hills          30:16



Race #96     Boys Freshman     Division 2     3:26 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      ERIK CORRALES            9       Hemet                   17:47
2      DAVID FLORES             9       Hart                    17:49
3      JAMES HARRIS             9       Hart                    18:07
4      ANTHONY LOPEZ            9       Cajon                   18:11
5      MARCOS MUNOZ             9       Santiago (gg)           18:12
6      EYMARD SANTIAGO          9       Santiago (gg)           18:33
7      DRAKE NIENOW             9       Westlake                18:44
8      ROBERT MARKMANN          9       Buena                   18:44
9      ANDRES HERNANDEZ         9       Miguel Contreras Le     18:47
10     JIMMY LEI                9       Rowland                 18:49
11     NOAH HIBBARD             9       Arroyo (em)             18:50
12     JORGE VILLA              9       Arroyo (em)             18:58
13     CHRISTIAN RAMOS          9       Escondido               19:05
14     JUSTIN QUAAL             9       Buena                   19:06
15     SAMUEL WRIGHT            9       Lodi                    19:13
16     DONOVAN COBAXIN          9       Santiago (gg)           19:14
17     KYLE KELLERUP            9       Escondido               19:16
18     DERRY SOLANO             9       Escondido               19:17
19     AMAN KHAN                9       Lodi                    19:18
20     ANTHONY CALCE            9       Thousand Oaks           19:19
21     HUBERT CARACHURE         9       Santiago (gg)           19:23
22     JOSE VEGA                9       Santiago (gg)           19:25
23     MICAH STEWART            9       Hemet                   19:33
24     BLAKE SAARI              9       Thousand Oaks           19:36
25     BRYCE WHITWORTH          9       Thousand Oaks           19:37
26     DAVID MARES              9       Arroyo (em)             19:40
27     MOISES CANTU             9       Hart                    19:41
28     JAKOB TEAGARDIN          9       Hart                    19:42
29     TITAN TEACHMAN           9       Westlake                19:44
30     BROCK BOUCHARD           9       Buena                   19:46
31     ELIJAH PLASCENCIA        9       Hemet                   19:47
32     CHRISTOPHER CLARKE       9       Escondido               19:47
33     CHRISTOPHER CARTER       9       Westmont                19:54
34     ALAN GALLARDO            9       Westlake                19:56
35     DALTON FLORES            9       San Juan Hills          19:58
36     TRISTAN MALDONADO        9       Shafter                 20:03
37     ALBERTO MARTINEZ         9       Arroyo (em)             20:04
38     TREVOR MCCUTCHEN         9       Thousand Oaks           20:08
39     CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ       9       Santiago (gg)           20:09
40     ANTHONY CHIU             9       Rowland                 20:10
41     JESUS SOTO               9       Arroyo (em)             20:16
42     CALEB ALI                9       San Gorgonio            20:16
43     JACK LEE                 9       Buena                   20:26
44     EDWARD TANG              9       Rowland                 20:27
45     ETHAN BERSLEY            9       Thousand Oaks           20:32
46     MOISES SANCHEZ           9       Santiago (gg)           20:34
47     MATTHEW YORBA            9       San Juan Hills          20:34
48     MILLER CRAYCRAFT         9       Westmont                20:36
49     WILLIAM KNIGHT           9       Hart                    20:38
50     EMMANUEL CASTILLO        9       Santiago (gg)           20:41
51     NATHANIEL WEISMAN        9       Lodi                    20:41
52     RYAN EWELL               9       Cajon                   20:49
53     LUIS MADARIAGA           9       San Gorgonio            20:49
54     PALMER MCKEAGUE          9       San Juan Hills          20:53
55     ZACHARY KRELL            9       Hemet                   20:56
56     ELI CHON                 9       San Juan Hills          21:00
57     IAN GRAY                 9       San Juan Hills          21:02
58     VIGHNESH MULEY           9       Cerritos                21:02
59     SAMUEL URRY              9       Apple Valley            21:06
60     COLE SMITH               9       San Juan Hills          21:08
61     PRANAV POMALAPALLY       9       Westlake                21:15
62     BRIAN NORMAN             9       Hart                    21:16
63     CONNER WOLF              9       Westmont                21:25
64     TREVOR DILLON            9       Hemet                   21:28
65     GABRIEL PAYAN            9       Moreno Valley           21:30
66     MICHAEL MORALES          9       Hemet                   21:40
67     LANDON COOK              9       San Juan Hills          21:47
68     NATE JACOBUS             09      Thousand Oaks           21:49
69     SAUL MADARIAGA-MART      9       San Gorgonio            21:51
70     JOSH MUNOZ               9       Hart                    21:54
71     JOEL RICO                9       Rowland                 21:58
72     MICHAEL CONDE            9       Rowland                 21:59
73     ISRAEL BERNAL            9       Arroyo (em)             22:08
74     CADEN HARVEY             9       Hart                    22:14
75     JASON NUNEZ              9       Hart                    22:17
76     AARON FU                 9       Cerritos                22:18
77     ISAIAH KIM               10      Cerritos                22:21
78     JUSTIN KIM               9       Cerritos                22:25
79     JESUS ARROYO             9       Santiago (gg)           22:26
80     BRYANT TAY               9       Arroyo (em)             22:28
81     MARCO CARLTON            9       Rowland                 22:30
82     DYLAN HAN                9       Rowland                 22:31
83     BRENNEN THOMAS           9       San Juan Hills          22:33
84     RYAN YAMACHIKA           9       Cerritos                22:34
85     JASON AMEZQUITA          9       Arroyo (em)             22:37
86     OMAR ORTEGA              9       San Gorgonio            22:38
87     JOE MALONEY              9       San Juan Hills          22:42
88     WILLIS CORDOVA           9       Shafter                 22:42
89     JOSEPH DELCARMEN         9       Hemet                   22:52
90     EVER MORROW              09      Thousand Oaks           22:54
91     ALEXIS NUNEZ             9       Santiago (gg)           22:55
92     CALIB MIHALCZO           11      San Juan Hills          22:56
93     CHRISTOPHER LUU          9       Cerritos                22:58
94     ANDREW ROBLEDO           9       Buena                   23:03
95     DANIEL AVILA             9       Escondido               23:17
96     BRYAN MENJAVAR           9       Arroyo (em)             23:18
97     LUCAS TENZAS             9       Cerritos                23:30
98     CLARK EASLEY             9       La Center For Enrich    23:38
99     RYAN RITTMEISTER         9       Thousand Oaks           23:45
100   ALEX LOPEZ                9       Rowland                 23:54
101   ABRAHAM LOPEZ             9       Arroyo (em)             23:56
102   LUC SKUBE                 9       Cerritos                23:57
103   MATTHEW CHAN              9       Rowland                 23:59
104   MATTHEW SAMORTIN          9       Cerritos                24:09
105   CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ        9       Hemet                   24:24
106   RYAN LAVIN                9       Westlake                24:24
107   NOLAN DANIEL              9       Buena                   24:26
108   DAVID CONNOR              9       Westlake                24:27
109   BRETT GOLDMAN             9       Westlake                24:40
110   RAHUL ARAZA               9       Westlake                24:40
111   JAKE KANETIS              9       Escondido               24:50
112   MOISES SALAZAR            9       Jurupa Hills            25:00
113   JOSUE TORRES              9       Shafter                 25:13
114   AARON VELASQUEZ           9       Buena                   25:14
115   RYAN CHUNG                9       San Gorgonio            25:38
116   DANIEL IRAHETA            9       Jurupa Hills            26:25
117   THANH LAM                 9       San Gorgonio            27:53



Race #97     Girls Freshman     Division 2     3:33 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      PAIGE SEFREID            9       Lodi                    20:52
2      MARISA RODRIGUEZ         9       Canyon (cc)             20:59
3      MAKENNA SMOLLEN          9       Simi Valley             21:23
4      AMBER CARANCHINI         9       Simi Valley             21:41
5      AUTUMN MAAS              9       Grossmont               21:44
6      LAURA SOLIS              9       Arroyo (em)             21:55
7      JADE MORILLO             9       Hemet                   22:12
8      SOPHIE MENDELSON         9       Mission Viejo           22:41
9      RUTH HERNANDEZ           9       Lodi                    22:49
10     VERONICA CASTRO          9       Arroyo (em)             22:56
11     LOURDES RODRIGUEZ        9       Arroyo (em)             23:03
12     PAIGE STOEFFLER          9       Mission Viejo           23:06
13     CHLOE DAVIDSON           9       Canyon (cc)             23:16
14     LACY STASSFORTH          9       San Marcos (sb)         23:19
15     LARISA PENALOZA          9       Rio Mesa                23:19
16     DANICA DEVOE             9       Redlands                23:22
17     KAREN LOPEZ              9       Arroyo (em)             23:28
18     PARIS CAMACHO            9       Canyon (cc)             23:37
19     CAMILLE LUBACH           9       San Marcos (sb)         23:37
20     HANNAH SUGANO            9       San Marcos (sb)         23:39
21     ANGELICA LIM             9       Simi Valley             23:45
22     XITLALI PULIDO           9       Whittier                23:46
23     ANNA MULAY               9       Simi Valley             23:46
24     MELIA AMBLE              9       San Marcos (sb)         23:59
25     LAURA GURNEY             9       Buena                   24:23
26     DEVYN GRECI              9       Mission Viejo           24:31
27     EMILY MONTANO            9       West Covina             24:52
28     QIANA RODRERICK          9       San Marcos (sb)         24:53
29     LORENA GUERRERO          9       San Marcos (sb)         24:53
30     NAYELY BANDERAS          9       Arroyo (em)             24:55
31     DESIREE HERNANDEZ        9       Tustin                  25:01
32     SARAH MARTINEZ           9       Canyon (cc)             25:02
33     LESLY MEDINA             9       Arroyo (em)             25:09
34     ANOUK TEGROEN            9       Thousand Oaks           25:15
35     BRITTNEY PADILLA         9       Canyon (cc)             25:18
36     GUADALUPA PATINO         9       Cajon                   25:18
37     CARRISA TORRES           9       Glendora                25:19
38     VALERIE PINEDA           9       Moreno Valley           25:23
39     KENDRA SCHWABAUER        9       Lodi                    25:25
40     ANNABELLA RODRIGUEZ      9       Rio Mesa                25:29
41     BRIANNA ELEBY            9       Whittier                25:34
42     HAILEY WINKELMAN         9       Chino                   25:45
43     EDNA VALDEZ              9       Tustin                  25:49
44     CORRINE KEEHMER          9       Whittier                25:56
45     ANGELA VOELKER           9       Thousand Oaks           25:57
46     SHAYNE WIGNALL           9       Mission Viejo           26:06
47     ALANI STEWART            9       Thousand Oaks           26:11
48     MORGAN BLEDSOE           9       Canyon (cc)             26:16
49     LEAH HARTWELL            9       Glendora                26:18
50     EMILY GUTIERREZ          9       Chino                   26:18
51     MARILYN CALLEROS         9       West Covina             26:31
52     TANYA ALEXANDER          9       Hemet                   26:43
53     CASIE KRUSEMAN           9       Buena                   26:48
54     MISTY TANTON             9       Grossmont               26:52
55     JENNIFER APOLINAR        9       Canyon (cc)             26:55
56     KATHERINE STELTER        9       Mission Viejo           26:57
57     JASMINE SANCHEZ          9       Fullerton               27:07
58     JANELLE DURAN            9       Canyon (cc)             27:12
59     JESSICA ARRIAGA          9       West Covina             27:15
60     ALEXIS OLMEDO            9       Norco                   27:16
61     DANILLA HALL             9       Norco                   27:16
62     LILY KLEIN               9       Simi Valley             27:21
63     EVA DREYER               9       Grossmont               27:26
64     AUDREY LUNT              9       Cajon                   27:28
65     EILEEN ONG                       San Gabriel             27:30
66     ALEXIS SAUCEDA           9       Arroyo (em)             27:33
67     TIANA STEWART            9       Patrick Henry           27:34
68     ERIKA ROMERO             9       Whittier                27:35
69     ITAYRI JAVANA            9       Whittier                27:36
70     TAYLOR ROBERTS           9       Fullerton               27:40
71     GUADALUPE ZAMORA         9       Moreno Valley           27:41
72     GISELLE GALLARDO         9       Rio Mesa                27:43
73     RAYCHEL BROWN            9       Lodi                    27:57
74     SAMANTHA CASTILLO        9       Arroyo (em)             28:03
75     CRYSTAL RIOS             9       Chino                   28:07
76     JENNIFER PEREZ           9       Fullerton               28:08
77     RAQUEL RAMIREZ           9       Whittier                28:09
78     JACQUELYN LAGUNAS        9       Thousand Oaks           28:13
79     CAROLINA YE                      San Gabriel             28:18
80     DAMARIS RAMIREZ          9       Tustin                  28:19
81     CELIA LANUZA             9       Simi Valley             28:22
82     MIREYA FLORES            9       Norco                   28:26
83     MARIA MUNOZ              9       Fullerton               28:29
84     KAREN MARTINEZ           9       Fullerton               28:30
85     SKYLAR PURVIS            9       Simi Valley             28:36
86     JACKIE GASPAR ALTAMI     9       Miguel Contreras Le     28:52
87     NICOLE MUERTTER          9       Mission Viejo           29:11
88     ZINTHLY CHAVEZ           10      Canyon (cc)             29:29
89     NOELIA RAMIREZ           9       Glendora                29:42
90     NANCY NGO                        San Gabriel             30:07
91     EMILIA CAMEY             9       Chino                   30:17



Race #98     Boys Freshman     Division 2     3:42 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      ETHAN DANFORTH           9       Canyon (cc)             17:01
2      ANDREW MAWHORTER         9       Canyon (cc)             17:03
3      MIGUEL MENA              9       Whittier                18:25
4      HOMERO DE LA CRUZ        9       Tokay                   18:26
5      JASON MORSE              9       Murrieta Valley         18:28
6      BEN COCKERELL            9       Canyon (cc)             18:28
7      MICAH CHITRAROFF         9       Murrieta Mesa           18:38
8      THOMAS VADNAIS           9       San Marcos (sb)         18:43
9      JASON WATANABE           9       Canyon (cc)             18:44
10     AIDAN KIM                9       Culver City             18:50
11     NICK PONZI               9       Glendora                18:57
12     SERGIO CASTILLO          9       Bravo Medical Magn      18:58
13     NATHAN MARKS             9       Murrieta Valley         18:58
14     CAMERON BREGMAN          9       Tokay                   19:09
15     ALEK FRANCOVICH          9       Tokay                   19:09
16     CODY ROWE                9       Murrieta Mesa           19:12
17     EVAN PEARSON             9       Culver City             19:12
18     JULIAN VEGA              9       Kennedy (lp)            19:17
19     DESI DICKSON             9       Culver City             19:19
20     JAMES DIMEO              9       Culver City             19:21
21     GERSON OCHOA             9       Canyon (cc)             19:24
22     ISAIAH VELASQUEZ         9       Murrieta Mesa           19:33
23     ROY STRONG               9       JW North                19:39
24     AARON HAYNE              9       Poway                   19:49
25     DOMINIC CAPPELLO         9       San Marcos (sb)         19:55
26     SERGIO ALDAPA            9       San Marcos (sb)         19:55
27     DEREK DAPROZA            9       West Covina             19:57
28     FRANK REMELE             9       Tustin                  20:04
29     AIDEN NGUYEN             9       Murrieta Mesa           20:04
30     CHRISTIAN PALAFOX        9       Chino                   20:06
31     DEAN NGUYEN              9       Kennedy (lp)            20:06
32     KRIS OZOLINS             9       Santa Barbara           20:07
33     GIOVANNI MEJIA           9       Whittier                20:12
34     NOEL MOLOTLA             9       Tustin                  20:13
35     KYLE POTTS               9       West Covina             20:13
36     CHRISTIAN SALDANA        9       West Covina             20:14
37     TIMOTHY MORENO           9       Lancaster               20:16
38     ISAAC BEERS              9       JW North                20:16
39     JUSTIN HOMER             9       Villa Park              20:19
40     ANTHONY CANO             9       Whittier                20:19
41     XOL BARRIOS              9       Norco                   20:22
42     COOPER WILKINSON         9       Glendora                20:22
43     JOSEPH OGAWA             9       Murrieta Valley         20:23
44     CHRISTIAN SANDERS        9       Glendora                20:25
45     ALEJANDRO DIAZ           9       Simi Valley             20:28
46     MATTHEW JOHNSON          9       Norco                   20:30
47     NATHANIEL GETACHEW       9       Dos Pueblos             20:34
48     JOEL WILKINSON           9       Glendora                20:35
49     RICARDO SEVILLANOS       9       Whittier                20:36
50     CADE FRANZ               9       Simi Valley             20:36
51     AARON ALTERGOTT          9       Redlands                20:42
52     ELIJAH HUGHES            9       JW North                20:43
53     ANDREW EDMONSTON         9       Poway                   20:49
54     JOSH BOZE                9       Murrieta Mesa           20:50
55     JOSEPH MAGANA            9       Simi Valley             20:57
56     SEBASTIAN NAVA           9       Tustin                  20:59
57     JOSIAH MRLA              9       Whittier                21:02
58     MATTHEW DOUGHLY          9       Glendora                21:03
59     JARID ROOT               9       Canyon (cc)             21:06
60     MARKO LEMUS              9       Cantwell Shm            21:07
61     ANGEL LUQUE              9       Murrieta Mesa           21:08
62     JUAN ROBLES              9       Tustin                  21:09
63     NICOLAS JUAREZ           10      Canyon (cc)             21:12
64     ISRAEL HERRERA           9       Tustin                  21:13
65     MATTHEW MARTINEZ         9       Murrieta Mesa           21:13
66     ANDREW SHAFTER           9       Patrick Henry           21:14
67     LUKE WATKINS             9       Norco                   21:15
68     GIO CAMPONOVO            9       Villa Park              21:21
69     BRIAN CHANG              9       Redlands                21:22
70     PETER GOMEZ              9       Whittier                21:22
71     NICHOLAS FALK            9       Culver City             21:23
72     SAM ARMSTRONG            9       Poway                   21:26
73     TAYLOR MIYAMOTO-KIM      9       Culver City             21:29
74     DIEGO PEREZ              9       Santa Barbara           21:31
75     ISAAC FLESHMAN           9       Fullerton               21:32
76     JORDAN RODRIGUEZ         9       Lancaster               21:34
77     LUCAS AIGNER             9       San Marcos (sb)         21:47
78     ANDREW CALL              9       Kennedy (lp)            21:47
79     BEN COX                  9       Canyon (cc)             21:48
80     TED DONOGHUE             9       Villa Park              21:53
81     ZACHARY SMART            9       Poway                   21:53
82     T. HART TILLER           9       San Marcos (sb)         21:58
83     RYAN DUNFEE              9       Chino                   22:00
84     BRYAN MANON              9       Canyon (cc)             22:01
85     SHANE WECHSLER           9       Santa Barbara           22:02
86     TY HAYCOCK               9       Canyon (cc)             22:07
87     SETH GRUNDMEYER          9       Norco                   22:13
88     MATEEN ASGHARI           9       Glendora                22:15
89     NICK VALENZULA           10      Buckeye Union (AZ)      22:15
90     ORLANDO CABALO           9       Kennedy (lp)            22:16
91     STEVEN SAHACUN           9       Bravo Medical Magn      22:17
92     DAVID ROMAN              9       Bravo Medical Magn      22:19
93     CHANCELER RICHEY         9       Canyon (cc)             22:20
94     BOAZ YOUSLING            9       Fullerton               22:29
95     GERARDO MANZO            10      Fullerton               22:29
96     MARCUS OGAWA             9       Murrieta Valley         22:30
97     MARK RIVAS               9       Norco                   22:30
98     HUGO AMBRIZ              9       Tustin                  22:40
99     ISAAC MARTINEZ           9       Poway                   22:49
100   JUSEF CARRANZA            9       Tustin                  22:52
101   ADAM PANIAGUA             9       Fullerton               22:55
102   ANDREW HESS               9       Murrieta Valley         22:55
103   NICK SANDOVAL             9       Murrieta Mesa           22:59
104   JAVIER MEDINA             9       West Covina             23:06
105   ANDREW SPIVACKE           9       Murrieta Valley         23:11
106   KYLE VAN SLYKE            9       Culver City             23:16
107   ANDREW ANDERSON LU        9       Norco                   23:18
108   JOSEPH MCCARTHY           9       Murrieta Mesa           23:25
109   ADRIAN ARIZA              9       Villa Park              23:25
110   MATTHEW DELAROSA          9       Glendora                23:25
111   CAYDEN TUTTLE             9       San Marcos (sb)         23:30
112   WILLIAM VOGEL             9       Norco                   23:43
113   RONY GARCIA               9       Bravo Medical Magn      24:10
114   RIO SPICER                9       San Marcos (sb)         24:28
115   STEVEN FERRY              9       Poway                   24:32
116   TALLON WATKINS            9       Lancaster               24:32
117   JOSEPH CUEVAS             9       Whittier                24:35
118   ELI LANE                  9       Culver City             24:43
119   FABIAN CERVANTES          9       Kaiser                  24:46
120   NATHANIEL MARSHALL        9       Murrieta Mesa           24:55
121   ROGELIO TRIAS             9       Kennedy (lp)            24:56
122   NICHOLAS THOMAS           9       Murrieta Valley         25:13
123   YUSEF ARIFIN              9       West Covina             25:16
124   MARK TAYLOR               9       Poway                   25:16
125   BEN HOOPES                9       Poway                   25:48
126   RITO CEDILLO              9       Kaiser                  25:48
127   LUKE DAILY                9       Culver City             25:48
128   JULIAN MATHUR             9       Glendora                26:28
129   OMAR GUZMAN               9       Simi Valley             26:34
130   TYLER WOLCOTT             9       Simi Valley             26:37
131   ISAAC BUCHANAN            9       Poway                   26:57
132   MATTHEW GARCIA            9       Chino                   27:12
133   NILESH PATYAL             9       Redlands                27:43



Race #99     Girls Varsity     Division 2     3:49 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      ERICA SCHROEDER          11      San Marcos (sb)         18:21
2      NATALIE MCCLURE          11      San Marcos (sb)         18:29
3      JASMINE GONZALEZ         12      Madera                  18:39
4      GIOVANNA DA SILVA        9       Scripps Ranch           18:43
5      COURTNEY CLIFFORD        12      Grossmont               18:44
6      LEE AL-ATRAQCHI          12      San Marcos (sb)         19:41
7      AMANDA MARTINEZ          9       Fullerton               20:18
8      LISSET DOMINGUEZ         10      Grossmont               20:18
9      MYA ADORNETTO            10      San Marcos (sb)         20:20
10     NICOLE NAVA              12      Madera                  20:21
11     JENNIFER BRANA           9       Scripps Ranch           20:30
12     KEELY ROCHE              12      Scripps Ranch           20:32
13     KENDRA DAYTON            10      San Marcos (sb)         20:39
14     MOLLY DELZIO             11      Scripps Ranch           20:40
15     MEGAN HILL               9       Scripps Ranch           20:42
16     CEILI TUTTLE             12      Fullerton               20:43
17     AUBURN GRIFFITH          12      Rio Mesa                20:49
18     TATUM PEREZ              12      Mt. Whitney             20:50
19     CRYSTAL PASSINTINO       12      Westmont                20:52
20     ANALICIA URIBE           10      Scripps Ranch           20:58
21     BREANNA ALMANZA          11      Cajon                   21:11
22     BIANCA ALMANZA           11      Cajon                   21:12
23     ALEXIA THIROS            12      Patrick Henry           21:14
24     DARLA GONZALEZ           10      Apple Valley            21:16
25     ELSA ROBERTSON           11      San Marcos (sb)         21:16
26     MARIAH COX               10      Apple Valley            21:19
27     KIMBERLY HENDRIX         10      Apple Valley            21:31
28     LINDSAY CALDERON         9       Apple Valley            21:36
29     ALEXIS MIGUEL            12      Madera                  21:36
30     KATHERINE TANAKA         11      Westmont                21:42
31     OLIVIA ZAMBRANO          10      Madera                  21:52
32     SIERRA SANTOYO           11      Chino                   21:54
33     KIELY HARDY              9       Westmont                21:57
34     EMILY BREZARICH          10      Fullerton               22:00
35     ADRIANA CORTEZ           10      Madera                  22:08
36     NATASSJA SALDANA         10      Rio Mesa                22:17
37     SAMANTHA POLIAKON        12      Cajon                   22:19
38     LILAH BLALOCK            11      Scripps Ranch           22:20
39     MEGAN WILLIAMS           11      Grossmont               22:21
40     ANNA SCHNEIDER           11      Rio Mesa                22:22
41     STEPHANY GONZALEZ        10      Rio Mesa                22:24
42     MARISSA CARRANZA         11      Cajon                   22:27
43     KRISTY MCBAIN            9       Apple Valley            22:28
44     LAUREN SILVA             11      Rio Mesa                22:31
45     RUTH MARTINEZ            10      Madera                  22:42
46     SAMANTHA MANIS           10      Patrick Henry           22:48
47     EMILYN WILKINSON         10      La Center For Enrich    22:56
48     SOPHIA SOUDANI           12      Rio Mesa                22:56
49     MYA HINOJOS              10      El Diamante             22:57
50     CAITLIN QUIRK            10      Patrick Henry           23:02
51     TIFFANY PHAM             9       Patrick Henry           23:13
52     MAIYA CINCO              11      Patrick Henry           23:14
53     BRIANNA WALTER           9       Eastside (lan)          23:16
54     AUNDREA POWELL           11      Cajon                   23:18
55     BERENICE HERNANDEZ       11      Chino                   23:23
56     JESSICA NGUYEN           12      Eastside (lan)          23:25
57     ASHLEY PLAZIAK           11      Apple Valley            23:26
58     DEBORAH BONALES          10      Fullerton               23:35
59     LISETTE MACIEL           11      Madera                  23:36
60     RACHEL FRANKE            10      Silverado               23:42
61     MARIANNA FLORES          12      El Diamante             23:45
62     GISELLE SANCHEZ          11      Silverado               23:55
63     DONAVIE ORDONEZ          11      Patrick Henry           23:59
64     ELIZABETH CRANMER        10      El Diamante             24:03
65     DENAYA WICKETT           10      Rio Mesa                24:09
66     ARIANA JUAREZ            10      Fullerton               24:10
67     MELODY CHAVEZ            11      Apple Valley            24:17
68     ANNE KANAZAWA            11      Westmont                24:28
69     LEAH BOOKER              12      Cajon                   24:28
70     RUBY ROMERO              12      Cajon                   24:41
71     JULIEANNE JENKINS        10      Mt. Whitney             24:49
72     RIVERA KRISTINE          9       Silverado               24:49
73     GIOVANNA RUBIO           9       Tustin                  24:52
74     KAYLA GONZALEZ           10      Tustin                  25:05
75     HANNAH CARNEY            12      Grossmont               25:28
76     VICTORIA ALTAMIRANO      12      Chino                   25:41
77     XITALLIC FIERROS         9       El Diamante             25:43
78     KEILA RAMIREZ            9       Mt. Whitney             25:48
79     KAYLEIGH O'CONNOR        11      Mt. Whitney             25:55
80     ASHLEY CARRILLO          11      Eastside (lan)          26:02
81     ALEXIS WEISAND           9       Westmont                26:17
82     JUSTINE ZIRANDA          11      Silverado               26:26
83     JEANNETTE BOGARIN        11      Silverado               26:29
84     SKY GARCIA               9       Mt. Whitney             26:33
85     HALEY HUNTER             9       La Center For Enrich    26:50
86     MADDISON STEPHENSO       10      Eastside (lan)          27:29
87     AMY MORENO               11      Lawndale                27:34
88     MORENO ELAINE            9       Silverado               28:32



Race #100     Boys Varsity     Division 2     3:58 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      GERMAN VALDEZ            11      San Gorgonio            16:25
2      JOEY DALTON              12      Cajon                   16:29
3      XOLAN BROWN              12      Redlands                16:37
4      JULIAN ADAM              11      Westmont                16:38
5      ENRIQUE CAMPOS           12      San Gorgonio            16:51
6      DAVID CASTRO             11      Santiago (gg)           16:52
7      BRYAN HERNANDEZ          11      Santiago (gg)           16:57
8      HOMERO OROZCO            11      Cajon                   17:02
9      ALEX LA RUE              12      Apple Valley            17:06
10     ALEX TONGPO              11      Redlands                17:10
11     JOSE CATALAN             11      Santiago (gg)           17:13
12     DANIEL BLAKE             10      Westmont                17:16
13     ANDRIE ACEDO             10      Kaiser                  17:17
14     LOGAN ARLIN              11      Lodi                    17:21
15     GEORGE RAMIREZ           11      San Gorgonio            17:23
16     PATRICK MALBERG          12      Lodi                    17:25
17     TANNER UTT               12      Frontier                17:25
18     MATTHEW SALAS            11      Redlands                17:25
19     FERNANDO FLORES          12      Eastside (lan)          17:31
20     BRYSON GALLAGHER         11      Lodi                    17:31
21     CONNOR TAYLOR            9       Redlands                17:33
22     DANIEL TANG              12      Redlands                17:34
23     RODRIGO PADILLA          11      Golden Valley (bak)     17:40
24     ADAM LUNT                9       Cajon                   17:42
25     FRANCISCO HERNANDE       12      Santiago (gg)           17:48
26     VALENTINO SCHMIDT        11      Norco                   17:48
27     ALEC HALL                12      Norco                   17:48
28     HECTOR CARBAJAL          9       Cajon                   17:50
29     ANDREW SWANSON           10      Frontier                17:52
30     KRISTIAN OATMAN          11      Silverado               17:52
31     DANIEL SOLIS             12      Apple Valley            17:54
32     ANDREW GARCIA            9       Redlands                17:59
33     HOWE HUNTER              12      Lodi                    18:01
34     SHANE CASPERSON          12      Cajon                   18:03
35     BRANDON POFF             11      Norco                   18:04
36     KEVIN KREIN              12      Westmont                18:10
37     JOPHIEL NINO             10      Eastside (lan)          18:14
38     JASON GOMEZ              10      Westmont                18:15
39     NICK BENINCASA           11      Lodi                    18:15
40     MICHAEL POMPA            12      Apple Valley            18:17
41     CHRIS LA RUE             12      Apple Valley            18:19
42     CHRIS BEDOLLA            11      Apple Valley            18:21
43     NICHOLAS ROMINU          10      Redlands                18:21
44     JACOB SMITH              11      Frontier                18:30
45     MATTHEW KROCK            12      Norco                   18:32
46     STUART FULLER            11      Lodi                    18:36
47     CESAR CERVANTES          10      Cajon                   18:39
48     JOHN RAMIREZ             12      Norco                   18:39
49     RORIGO CASTELLON         12      Cajon                   18:39
50     JOSHUA OLSZEWSKI         11      Westmont                18:44
51     RICARDO POLANCO          11      Golden Valley (bak)     18:47
52     MICHAEL YOUNG            11      San Gorgonio            18:48
53     JORGE ARMENTA            11      Santiago (gg)           18:49
54     ANTHONY FLORES           11      Frontier                18:54
55     EMMANUEL MAGNA           12      Golden Valley (bak)     18:55
56     PIERRE CORPEL            11      Lodi                    19:00
57     MANNY MENDOZA            12      Eastside (lan)          19:01
58     ZACKARY WOODS            9       Frontier                19:20
59     JOSE RIZO                11      Cesar Chavez (sf)       19:22
60     OSCAR CRUZ               11      Golden Valley (bak)     19:24
61     MARK HICKMAN             11      Apple Valley            19:29
62     BROCK WILMERT            12      Frontier                19:32
63     JESSE ARZATE             11      Frontier                19:39
64     WILBERT LARA             11      San Gorgonio            19:40
65     ADRIAN ALVAREZ           11      Eastside (lan)          19:40
66     OMAR SANDOVAL            11      Cesar Chavez (sf)       19:44
67     ROY VASQUEZ              12      Silverado               19:47
68     GAMALIEL ZAVALZA         11      Cesar Chavez (sf)       19:49
69     MANUEL BAILEY            12      Kaiser                  19:56
70     EFRAIN MARTINEZ          10      Cesar Chavez (sf)       19:57
71     SAMUEL GARCIA            11      Santiago (gg)           19:57
72     MARCUS PIPPENS           11      Silverado               20:01
73     ROBERTO RETIZ            12      Eastside (lan)          20:04
74     ALFREDO SOLIS            11      Golden Valley (bak)     20:09
75     TY HUNSUCKER             11      Norco                   20:12
76     ALEJANDRO PENA           11      Cesar Chavez (sf)       20:17
77     ETHAN OATMAN             9       Silverado               20:17
78     JACK BOGRETT             11      Westmont                20:19
79     ALEXANDER MEDINA         9       Eastside (lan)          20:24
80     JORGE HENRIQUEZ          12      Golden Valley (bak)     20:29
81     RENE RODRIQUEZ           12      Moreno Valley           20:49
82     SALVADOR SALAZAR         11      Moreno Valley           20:54
83     JOSE MENDEZ              12      Kaiser                  21:18
84     ABRAHAM GARCIA           9       Cesar Chavez (sf)       21:32
85     NATHAN AREVALO           12      Kaiser                  21:46
86     FRANCISCO VEJAR          11      Moreno Valley           21:48
87     ANGEL MENDOZA            11      Golden Valley (bak)     21:55
88     JOE PEREZ                11      Norco                   22:05
89     CHRISTIAN FONSCCA        10      Moreno Valley           22:31
90     MIGUEL CERVANTES         12      Moreno Valley           23:11
91     DAVION EDGERSON          11      Silverado               23:11
92     BENNIE TAFOYA            9       Silverado               23:20
93     RODRIGO FIERROS          12      Kaiser                  23:26
94     JESUS DOMINGUEZ          12      Eastside (lan)          23:26
95     JUAN ALBA                10      Moreno Valley           23:27
96     DANIEL GONZALES          12      Cesar Chavez (sf)       23:28
97     BOWMAN TYLER             12      Silverado               24:28



Race #101     Girls Varsity     Division 2     4:05 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      ISABELLE SWANSON         10      Redlands                19:15
2      ALISON CILING            12      Murrieta Mesa           19:43
3      RILEY MASON              12      Leland                  19:54
4      KRYSTAL PADILLA          12      Kaiser                  19:58
5      SYDNEY JOLLEY            11      Redlands                20:03
6      BIANCA ACEVES            11      Segerstrom              20:03
7      LIZETTE CASTRO           10      Arroyo (em)             20:04
8      MOLLY HAKE               9       Arroyo (em)             20:09
9      KARINA BARNETT           11      Leland                  20:10
10     REBECCA VILLA            11      Arroyo (em)             20:17
11     KATHERINE AGUILAR        11      Redlands                20:22
12     NIKITA FRICHE            10      Redlands                20:24
13     ASHLEY RAMOS             11      Hemet                   20:24
14     ANAMAURI HERNADEZ        12      Segerstrom              20:25
15     KAREN JACOBS             11      Redlands                20:29
16     MARIELA RIVERA           11      Segerstrom              20:33
17     REBECCA RUIZ             11      Glendora                20:41
18     MARIA RAMIREZ            12      Tokay                   20:43
19     LILIANA VICENETE         12      Segerstrom              20:47
20     ARACELI CATIVO           12      Arroyo (em)             20:52
21     ALYSSA BENAVIDES         11      Redlands                21:07
22     KATELYN ZABALETA         10      Redlands                21:09
23     RAYLENE MARTINEZ         11      Arroyo (em)             21:13
24     JACKIE ALVAREZ           9       Segerstrom              21:14
25     TAYLOR OWEN              11      Glendora                21:14
26     SAVANNAH YI              11      Glendora                21:14
27     AVERY KUEHFUSS           9       Glendora                21:16
28     ELIZABETH HARTWELL       11      Glendora                21:16
29     KAITLYN ATKINSON         9       Glendora                21:21
30     SARAH HOLLIS             12      Hemet                   21:33
31     MICHAL SEQUEIRA          12      Murrieta Mesa           21:38
32     NATALIA GARCIA           11      Hemet                   21:38
33     HAYLEY RICHARDS          10      Murrieta Mesa           21:39
34     BRIANA ALVARADO          11      Segerstrom              21:40
35     RHINA PADILLA            12      Culver City             21:41
36     JANETTE VASQUEZ          10      Tokay                   21:42
37     BRENDA MEJIA             11      Miguel Contreras Le     21:51
38     ALESSANDRA GARZA         9       Santa Barbara           21:51
39     KYLIE SCHMIDT            12      Santa Barbara           21:58
40     STEFANIE ORTEGA          12      Segerstrom              22:04
41     KATELYN NORDAL           10      Hemet                   22:09
42     ELLA ROCHE-WILLIS        10      Culver City             22:10
43     MIRANDA BARTELL          12      Santa Barbara           22:24
44     JADE MORRIS              10      Rowland                 22:29
45     JOCELYN LOPEZ            10      Hemet                   22:31
46     EDEN WINSLOW             10      Culver City             22:32
47     KAT ESTRADA              10      Rowland                 22:50
48     EMMA BISHOP              9       Culver City             22:52
49     ANUSHA SOWDA             9       Leland                  22:56
50     JAELEE JUAN              11      Tokay                   22:56
51     ISABELLA GARZA           12      Santa Barbara           22:57
52     ARRIANA FELIX            9       Hemet                   22:57
53     MELISA FLORES            11      Tokay                   22:57
54     KAITLIN NETHERCUTT       11      Murrieta Mesa           23:05
55     EMILY DUPONT             12      Glendora                23:05
56     JULIA ROMERO             10      Hemet                   23:07
57     ALEX OFFIELD             12      Tokay                   23:11
58     DARIA PARKER             12      Mayfair                 23:13
59     JULLISA TRUJILLO         11      Tokay                   23:15
60     CANDY LIU                10      Rowland                 23:17
61     ILIANA REYES             10      Arroyo (em)             23:18
62     DEWING MADISON           12      Leland                  23:33
63     DIANA ESCOBEDO           10      Lancaster               23:37
64     DANA HERNANDEZ           9       Rowland                 23:40
65     NAIDEN CEJA              9       Arroyo (em)             23:50
66     SUPRIYA RAWAL            9       Rowland                 24:03
67     KATHY HERMOSILLO         11      Culver City             24:20
68     STERRE HESSELING         10      Culver City             24:20
69     PAMELA MOGLER            12      Tokay                   24:25
70     KATHERINE CHIU           10      Leland                  24:25
71     JENNIFER RAMIREZ         12      Miguel Contreras Le     24:35
72     SHANNON SMITH            12      Murrieta Mesa           24:39
73     RYLEE ADKISON            11      Murrieta Mesa           24:41
74     ALEXANDRA PALACIOS       11      Culver City             25:20
75     JACKIE RIN               10      Leland                  26:00
76     SHERI SARREAL            11      Rowland                 26:05
77     ANDREA REYES             11      Cantwell Shm            26:25
78     REYNA REYES              11      Miguel Contreras Le     26:41
79     CRYSTAL CRUZ             12      Miguel Contreras Le     26:53
80     STEPHANIE GONZALES       11      Cantwell Shm            27:52
81     NICOLE FIGUEROA          10      Santa Barbara           27:59
82     ANGEL WINANS             11      Cantwell Shm            27:59
83     MAIKE BOEHM              9       Leland                  28:36
84     ASHLEY QUINONEZ          12      Rowland                 28:44



Race #102     Boys Varsity     Division 2     4:14 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      LAYKYN BRANCO            11      Redwood (vis)           15:51
2      ALEX BARR                11      Scripps Ranch           16:00
3      JESSE RAMIREZ            12      Arroyo (em)             16:07
4      DAVID WHITE              12      San Juan Hills          16:13
5      DE'VYD LAWSON            11      Redwood (vis)           16:13
6      KURT HAKE                12      Arroyo (em)             16:14
7      OSCAR CHAVEZ             11      West Covina             16:15
8      BRODY RAY                11      San Juan Hills          16:23
9      LUIS SANCHEZ             11      Arroyo (em)             16:24
10     BEN BROWEN               10      Hemet                   16:24
11     MICHAEL RAMIREZ          11      Grand Terrace           16:25
12     ANTHONY LEMUS            12      Tokay                   16:25
13     RAYMOND SEGURA           12      Whittier                16:30
14     ALDO PEREZ               11      Tokay                   16:32
15     ALEX LIEBSCHER           12      Pioneer (sj)            16:35
16     ABRAHAM VAZQUEZ          12      Culver City             16:36
17     DAVID RODERICK           12      Redwood (vis)           16:40
18     EDUARDO TORIS            11      Hemet                   16:40
19     NICK GARAFFO             12      Pioneer (sj)            16:40
20     BRYCE EVANS              11      Scripps Ranch           16:41
21     LALO BRISENO             10      Arroyo (em)             16:43
22     SEBASTIAN BAUTISTA       10      Whittier                16:43
23     ANDRES SANDOVAL          11      Tokay                   16:44
24     BOBBY BRANA              10      Scripps Ranch           16:46
25     KENNY PETERSON           12      West Covina             16:46
26     JULIAN LASTING           10      San Juan Hills          16:46
27     JOHN MCGRATH             11      West Covina             16:48
28     RONAN CORLETT            12      San Juan Hills          16:54
29     TYLER GRAVES             10      Hemet                   16:54
30     GABRIEL MORENO FLOR      11      Whittier                16:55
31     MIKAEL RODGERS           12      San Juan Hills          16:55
32     TIM FITCH                11      Madera                  16:59
33     BRANDON MARTINEZ         10      Arroyo (em)             17:01
34     BENJAMIN EVANS           12      Hemet                   17:06
35     GUNNAR PLUNKETT          12      Murrieta Valley         17:08
36     JOSHUA RAMOS             11      West Covina             17:09
37     ALEJANDRO PEREZ          11      Whittier                17:10
38     NATHAN COLIN             12      West Covina             17:12
39     MAX FLYNN                11      Culver City             17:12
40     WASQAS AMIN              12      West Covina             17:12
41     CHRISTOPHER CORONA       10      Arroyo (em)             17:13
42     NELSON JIMENEZ           12      Madera                  17:22
43     DEVON SMART              10      Murrieta Valley         17:22
44     CLAYTON CASTRO           9       Murrieta Valley         17:23
45     BRANDON EBERSOLE         10      Madera                  17:25
46     ERIK PEREZ               12      Kennedy (lp)            17:28
47     DARREN CRAWFORD          12      Arroyo (em)             17:33
48     SAGE MILLER              12      Scripps Ranch           17:36
49     NOAH CAREY               11      Hemet                   17:37
50     SEAN GOMEZ               12      Redwood (vis)           17:37
51     EVAN LOFTIN              9       El Diamante             17:38
52     AJ ALDRIAN               12      Murrieta Valley         17:39
53     RENO GARCIA              12      Madera                  17:40
54     KEVIN KELLER             10      Madera                  17:41
55     DANIEL CERVANTES         12      Tokay                   17:41
56     ISMAEL RAMIREZ           10      Redwood (vis)           17:42
57     ERIC RINTOUL             10      Patrick Henry           17:44
58     JACOB ARIES              9       San Juan Hills          17:47
59     SEBASTIAN VERDIN         10      Kennedy (lp)            17:49
60     BRYAN HU                 12      Scripps Ranch           17:53
61     CHRISTOPHER NADDOU       11      Whittier                17:57
62     PETER LOVE               11      Tokay                   17:57
63     QUINN MARSH              12      Hemet                   17:58
64     MARK MELCHOR             12      Madera                  17:59
65     JEREMY STEVENS           10      Murrieta Valley         18:00
66     JACK PEREZ               11      El Diamante             18:01
67     JALEN HAWES              12      Murrieta Valley         18:03
68     BRYAN LOPEZ              12      Whittier                18:08
69     CHRISTOPHER GUTIERR      11      Kennedy (lp)            18:09
70     DANIEL FARAKESH          12      Pioneer (sj)            18:10
71     SANAK MIRIYALA           12      Scripps Ranch           18:11
72     DANIEL WHITE             9       San Juan Hills          18:14
73     ALEX MEDINA              11      Tokay                   18:15
74     OLIVER BODENSTEINER      10      Redwood (vis)           18:16
75     ARMAN ROSTAMIAN          9       Culver City             18:19
76     SANTIAGO ORGANISTA       11      Kennedy (lp)            18:21
77     MICHAEL DE LEON          11      Fullerton               18:21
78     MATTHEW TAKARA           11      Culver City             18:22
79     ERIC SCHWARTZ            12      Fullerton               18:25
80     BRIAN SHAFTER            11      Patrick Henry           18:28
81     NICHOLAS CASSOL          9       Scripps Ranch           18:32
82     GONZALEZ LUIS            12      El Diamante             18:35
83     CAMERON WISELY           10      Tokay                   18:36
84     ABE CRUZ                 11      Patrick Henry           18:38
85     CHARLES ALAGOS           11      Kennedy (lp)            18:43
86     THOMAS RINTOUL           12      Patrick Henry           18:44
87     DANIEL TERAN             12      Madera                  18:45
88     GAVIN MILLER             11      Murrieta Valley         18:45
89     AARON FRANKLIN           12      Kennedy (lp)            18:46
90     ERIC ALTARO              12      Sylmar                  18:49
91     SHEEVANG PATEL           12      Kennedy (lp)            19:00
92     DAVID ESPINOZA           11      Culver City             19:01
93     MICHAEL RINTOUL          10      Patrick Henry           19:06
94     EVAN MOLINA              10      Redwood (vis)           19:08
95     JOSHUA VELASCO           11      Lawndale                19:09
96     CHRIS DEMAS              10      Patrick Henry           19:10
97     NICOLAS ARMENTA          12      Patrick Henry           19:11
98     MATTHEW ALVARADO         12      Lawndale                19:11
99     JOSEPH MAGNONE           10      El Diamante             19:17
100   SAMUEL CAFFERTY           10      Fullerton               19:19
101   RAUL REYNAGA              12      Sylmar                  19:27
102   HORACIO BARRAGAN          12      Sylmar                  19:27
103   NATHANIEL AVILA           12      El Diamante             19:38
104   LIZANDRO FRANCO           10      Lawndale                19:40
105   CHRISTIAN YOUSLING        10      Fullerton               19:41
106   JACOB PEREZ               10      El Diamante             19:54
107   JESUS REYNAGA             12      Sylmar                  19:55
108   SANTIAGO SALCEDO          12      Sylmar                  20:30
109   JACOB MOJICA              12      Lawndale                20:30
110   JACOB SOCORRO             12      El Diamante             20:38
111   JORGE RODRIGUEZ           12      Sylmar                  20:59
112   ALAN GONZALEZ             12      Lawndale                22:52
113   THOMAS AGUILERA           12      Lawndale                24:13



Race #103     Girls Varsity     Division 2     4:21 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      HALEY BOYNTON            12      Lodi                    19:03
2      YEE-LYNN WONG            12      Canyon (cc)             19:20
3      SARAH HARTSHORN          10      Frontier                19:41
4      KATHERINE TECH           12      Kennedy (lp)            19:53
5      TERESA CASTILLO          12      Bravo Medical Magn      20:07
6      BRIANNA GUERRERO         12      Redwood (vis)           20:08
7      PAIGE SIEGEL             9       Murrieta Valley         20:09
8      JEWEL JASSO              12      Redwood (vis)           20:10
9      KATE FARREN              9       Murrieta Valley         20:11
10     JACQUELINE MARTINEZ      10      Kennedy (lp)            20:23
11     DESTINY SANCHEZ          10      Murrieta Valley         20:33
12     STEPHANIE MARTINEZ       12      Canyon (cc)             20:42
13     ROSA HERNANDEZ           12      Canyon (cc)             20:44
14     VIVIANNA AVILA           12      West Covina             20:55
15     SABRINA SALCEDO          9       Cesar Chavez (sf)       21:05
16     ARABELLA REECE           10      Murrieta Valley         21:11
17     CLARISSA CHAGOLLA        12      JW North                21:18
18     SEANNA NALBANDYAN        12      Canyon (cc)             21:19
19     CAMILLE CASARIO          12      Norco                   21:23
20     REBECCA HERRERA          12      Murrieta Valley         21:24
21     ADRIANNA HERNANDEZ       12      JW North                21:40
22     LIZETTE GOMEZ            9       Shafter                 21:42
23     KAYLIN HOFFSTATTER       12      Murrieta Valley         21:45
24     ELIA GIL                 11      Bravo Medical Magn      21:47
25     KATE PHIPPEN             10      Redwood (vis)           21:52
26     KAYLEE ROJAS             9       Canyon (cc)             21:52
27     ANA LOPEZ                11      Santiago (gg)           21:53
28     LYNN VARNER              10      Murrieta Valley         21:53
29     LILYANNA FIGUEROA        11      Kennedy (lp)            21:55
30     STEPHANIE COBIEYA        9       Cesar Chavez (sf)       21:57
31     MALLORY DUARTE           12      Canyon (cc)             22:01
32     JENNIFER SUAREZ          10      Redwood (vis)           22:03
33     NADIA ACOSTA             11      Shafter                 22:11
34     MAIA CHAFFIN             10      Escondido               22:12
35     KATELYN HANSEN           12      JW North                22:20
36     ODESSA MALDONADO         10      Shafter                 22:23
37     MARILYN MENA             12      Bravo Medical Magn      22:27
38     CRISTINA GALLARDO        12      San Gorgonio            22:33
39     AURORA MENDEZ            10      Santiago (gg)           22:39
40     MAGALY RESENDEZ          11      Cesar Chavez (sf)       22:43
41     VERONICA MORALES         10      San Gorgonio            22:43
42     JORDAN MONTGOMERY        12      Norco                   22:44
43     LUZ RENTERIA             12      Escondido               22:45
44     ALYSSA SANCHEZ           9       Frontier                22:46
45     SAMANTHA SANCHEZ         11      Bravo Medical Magn      22:47
46     VANESSA MAJANO           11      Shafter                 22:48
47     HANNAH LARVIN            9       Kennedy (lp)            22:52
48     MADISON BECKSTRAND       10      Frontier                22:58
49     JASMINE ESTRADA          11      West Covina             22:59
50     RUTH COBIEYA             11      Cesar Chavez (sf)       23:01
51     IVETTE LOPEZ             10      Norco                   23:03
52     MAKELLE BECKSTRAND       10      Frontier                23:04
53     DAISY BUENROSTRO         12      Shafter                 23:07
54     ALYSSA NUNEZ             9       Redwood (vis)           23:10
55     AMANDA QUESENBERR        12      West Covina             23:15
56     MARIA RAMIREZ            11      Escondido               23:20
57     TIFFANY OCAMPO           12      Canyon (cc)             23:20
58     LIZETH HILARIO           9       Santiago (gg)           23:34
59     SANDRA DIAZ              11      Canyon (cc)             23:35
60     MONICA ONTIVERAS         10      Escondido               23:36
61     GEMA BAYAS               12      Kennedy (lp)            23:36
62     CHRISTINE JUAREZ         9       West Covina             23:37
63     SAMANTHA CASTILLO        11      JW North                23:39
64     ALYSSA RUIZ              9       West Covina             23:40
65     BRENDA LOPEZ             11      Santiago (gg)           23:42
66     JENN KEDROSKI            12      West Covina             23:43
67     ESTEFANI MORALES         11      Santiago (gg)           23:43
68     BRITNEY DEL LA CRUZ      10      San Gorgonio            23:44
69     DANIELLE WARD            10      Norco                   23:45
70     MELISSA PALACIOS         11      Bravo Medical Magn      23:47
71     GENELIE BALTAZAR         9       Cesar Chavez (sf)       23:58
72     FELICIA KAUFMAN          11      Lodi                    24:03
73     BRONWYN ROSS             11      Canyon (cc)             24:07
74     KYLEE DISMUKE            9       Redwood (vis)           24:09
75     NATALIE ESTRADA          12      Golden Valley (bak)     24:11
76     MARIA SANTANA            12      Shafter                 24:13
77     JULIA GRACIA             12      Norco                   24:22
78     KRISTEN SOTELO           11      Lodi                    24:23
79     SALMA GALDAMEZ           12      Santiago (gg)           24:25
80     MARICELA FARIAS          11      Lodi                    24:26
81     CLARA RODERICK           11      Redwood (vis)           24:40
82     XOCHITL BARRIOS          12      Norco                   24:44
83     YADIRA MAICAS                    San Gabriel             24:56
84     ALMA RODRIQUEZ           12      JW North                25:02
85     BLANCA GUTIEREZ          9       JW North                25:05
86     ELVIA RAMIREZ            11      San Gorgonio            25:08
87     VANESSA ZARATE           11      Santiago (gg)           25:24
88     JARENE BROWN             11      Lodi                    25:26
89     BRENDA ORTIZ             12      Lodi                    25:31
90     ISABELLA TAM                     San Gabriel             25:37
91     EMILY LUI                12      JW North                25:39
92     ALEXIS FLORES            10      Escondido               25:47
93     SHELBY GARCIA            10      Escondido               25:51
94     DULCE CABRERA            11      Bravo Medical Magn      25:51
95     SITLALY VALDEZ           11      Lodi                    26:09
96     BRIANA RAMIREZ           10      San Gorgonio            26:14
97     ALEXIS MCGUIRE           12      Kennedy (lp)            26:18
98     STEPHANIE AGUILAR        11      San Gorgonio            26:21
99     AMANDA HERNANDEZ         12      Golden Valley (bak)     26:37
100   EVA HERNANDEZ                     San Gabriel             27:15
101   ABIGAIL BALLESTEROS       12      Moreno Valley           27:16
102   JENNILEE REYES            12      Frontier                27:56
103   ESMERALDA MARTINEZ        12      Golden Valley (bak)     28:03
104   LAURAL SPARKS             12      Escondido               28:20
105   STEPHANIE TOPETE          12      San Gorgonio            28:29
106   MARIAH AGUILAR            12      Shafter                 28:39
107   SAMANTHA TORO             11      Golden Valley (bak)     28:55



Race #104     Boys Varsity     Division 2     4:30 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      IAN HUTCHINSON           12      Newark Memorial         15:46
2      VINCENT PERILLO          11      Rio Mesa                15:55
3      HUNTER CLARK             11      Dos Pueblos             16:02
4      LOGAN BRINER             11      San Marcos (sb)         16:07
5      MOISES ORDUNA            12      Corona                  16:20
6      DYLAN GARCIA             11      Miguel Contreras Le     16:25
7      JOSH MCGREGOR            10      Dos Pueblos             16:26
8      JORDAN KIRBY             12      Newark Memorial         16:29
9      BILL CHUANG              11      Cerritos                16:34
10     JOSH MADRIAGA            12      Corona                  16:36
11     DARVALE JACKSON          12      JW North                16:36
12     ENDY ALVARADO            10      Segerstrom              16:41
13     CHRISTOPHER GUERRA       12      Bravo Medical Magn      16:41
14     JEREMIAH GIL             12      Segerstrom              16:44
15     NATHAN ALVAREZ           12      Dos Pueblos             16:49
16     SENAI GEBREHIWET         11      Leland                  16:49
17     DOMINGO GONZALEZ         12      Miguel Contreras Le     16:50
18     PHILIP NAUMANN           11      San Marcos (sb)         16:50
19     ROSALIO ULLOA            12      Rio Mesa                16:52
20     JEREMIAH SWIDER          11      San Marcos (sb)         17:04
21     REMY MITCHELL            11      Westlake                17:09
22     JEREMIAH MCELWEE         12      Dos Pueblos             17:10
23     DIONICIO MIGUEL          11      Escondido               17:11
24     ENRIQUE PENA             11      Newark Memorial         17:12
25     JOSEPH JOHNSON           12      Leland                  17:16
26     LUKE CALUBAYAN           11      Westlake                17:17
27     JESUS ROMAN              11      Bravo Medical Magn      17:18
28     JUAN LUNA                12      Segerstrom              17:18
29     JAINEEL PATEL            10      Cerritos                17:20
30     KEATON SHINN             12      San Marcos (sb)         17:21
31     RICKY CARDENAS           12      JW North                17:22
32     CALEB RAGAN              11      JW North                17:22
33     JOSE PEDROZA             12      Tustin                  17:23
34     ANTHONY YBARRA           11      Tustin                  17:23
35     ETHAN CLARK              11      San Marcos (sb)         17:26
36     HORACIO GONZALEZ         12      Bravo Medical Magn      17:28
37     EDGAR SANCHEZ            10      Segerstrom              17:30
38     LUCAS VIGIL              11      Newark Memorial         17:31
39     EDGAR GUEVARA            11      Bravo Medical Magn      17:31
40     JOHAN SANCHEZ            10      Ramona (riv)            17:35
41     WATTS WADDINGTON         12      Glendora                17:36
42     RYAN BROWN               11      Rio Mesa                17:38
43     DUSTIN OAKES             12      Dos Pueblos             17:39
44     CALEB HARRIS             12      Westlake                17:40
45     BRIAN LEYVA              12      Segerstrom              17:40
46     LUIS BUSTOS              12      Segerstrom              17:41
47     ZAK KOHLBRENNER-RIO      12      Leland                  17:41
48     ADRIAN GUADARRAMA        11      Tustin                  17:41
49     ALLEN AU YEUNG                   San Gabriel             17:43
50     FRANCO VIDAL             12      JW North                17:44
51     IVAN OROZCO              12      Ramona (riv)            17:52
52     JACOB BARRETT            12      San Marcos (sb)         17:54
53     MICHAEL HERNANDEZ        12      Glendora                17:57
54     DUNBAR MECKLIN           12      Dos Pueblos             18:01
55     VIDAL GUTIERREZ          11      Bravo Medical Magn      18:04
56     MORGAN HAINES            12      Westlake                18:06
57     GUSTAVO ZAMBRANO         12      Bravo Medical Magn      18:06
58     ANDREW BURR              10      Westlake                18:08
59     DANIEL VO                11      Leland                  18:09
60     HECTOR SOTO              11      Ramona (riv)            18:10
61     NICHOLAS TAI             12      Cerritos                18:10
62     MATT TANG                12      Leland                  18:13
63     JACK RANDMAA             11      Dos Pueblos             18:14
64     CRISTIAN ZALDANA         11      Miguel Contreras Le     18:15
65     FEDERICO SANTOS          12      Bravo Medical Magn      18:17
66     RICARDO RIOS             11      Leland                  18:18
67     ERIC GARCIA              12      Lancaster               18:27
68     LUIS MEX                 12      Westlake                18:28
69     STEPHEN TAPIA            11      Chino                   18:29
70     TIMOTHY LEE              12      Newark Memorial         18:30
71     ALEX YAO                 11      Cerritos                18:31
72     ANTHONY SALGADO          10      Ramona (riv)            18:33
73     ISAAC MCKENZIE           12      Mayfair                 18:34
74     MICHAEL THOMPSON         9       Glendora                18:34
75     IVAN BARRERA             9       Ramona (riv)            18:36
76     JACOB HAMMOND            11      Rio Mesa                18:38
77     STEPHEN PAYNE            9       Glendora                18:38
78     CARLOS VIDRIO            11      Ramona (riv)            18:38
79     JAMES GARCIA             12      Escondido               18:39
80     JAXON KENNEDY-CUMMI      12      Chino                   18:41
81     LEANDRO PACHECO          12      Ramona (riv)            18:43
82     MARCO MILINOVICH         10      Leland                  18:44
83     MAX CARDENAS             12      San Marcos (sb)         18:44
84     AARON ALVARADO           12      Cerritos                18:49
85     ALEX LIRA                11      Chino                   18:52
86     DAG FORSBERG             12      Westlake                18:58
87     AARON FITE               12      Escondido               19:01
88     MICHAEL THOMPSON         12      Cerritos                19:05
89     ADRIAN VEGA              10      Newark Memorial         19:11
90     ISAAC CRUZ               11      Escondido               19:16
91     BRANDON BOETTCHER        12      Rio Mesa                19:17
92     JACOB FLORES             11      Cantwell Shm            19:19
93     CHRISTOPHER APARICI      10      Chino                   19:25
94     JOSUE DE SIMON           12      Miguel Contreras Le     19:29
95     DAVID LEWINS             12      La Center For Enrich    19:32
96     CONNOR ROBERTSON         10      La Center For Enrich    19:34
97     MATTHEW JOY              12      Glendora                19:39
98     JESUS LINO               11      Miguel Contreras Le     19:41
99     MICHAEL MATHIAS          11      Chino                   19:49
100   KENNY CHAN                        San Gabriel             20:00
101   SAUL VELASCO              11      Chino                   20:02
102   SCOTT ANDERSON            12      Rio Mesa                20:03
103   JONAH BAUGHMAN            12      La Center For Enrich    20:07
104   DAVID MIRANDA             12      Cantwell Shm            20:09
105   SIMON SCHARF              11      La Center For Enrich    20:16
106   DEWEY FLOURNOY            12      Tustin                  20:21
107   DANIEL GONZALEZ           12      Tustin                  20:21
108   LUIS GOMEZ                10      Cantwell Shm            20:35
109   JUSTIN TRUJILLO           11      Cantwell Shm            20:36
110   LUIS BARRAGAN             11      Chino                   20:38
111   LUIS ARTEAGA              12      Mayfair                 20:55
112   DEVIN LOPEZ               12      Newark Memorial         20:55
113   DEAN MANTELZAK            10      La Center For Enrich    20:57
114   JOSAIH ALLEN              11      Rio Mesa                21:19
115   DOUG TRUJILLO             10      Cantwell Shm            21:37
116   DANIEL ZARASUA            12      Lancaster               22:55
117   LOUK GOLDBERG             11      La Center For Enrich    23:38
118   ERIC HUYNH                        San Gabriel             23:41
119   ROBERT MONTANEZ           12      Cantwell Shm            25:15
120   THADDEUS IVIE             11      La Center For Enrich    25:55



Race #105     Girls Varsity     Division 2     4:37 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      KIM HAEFELE              11      Villa Park              18:23
2      SAMANTHA BARAJAS         11      Simi Valley             18:37
3      BRENDA DORANTES          12      Whittier                18:53
4      EMILY BACON              12      Newport Harbor          18:58
5      KATIE CAMARENA           12      San Juan Hills          19:01
6      CHRISTINA RICE           11      Dos Pueblos             19:06
7      BAILEY DELUCA            11      Thousand Oaks           19:07
8      SARAH WINKLER            11      Simi Valley             19:09
9      SAMHAL ASFAW             9       Thousand Oaks           19:23
10     MORGAN CALCAGNIE         9       Mission Viejo           19:27
11     CHLOE BERRY              12      Mission Viejo           19:34
12     EMMA HICKEN              9       Mission Viejo           19:38
13     MADELINE MARTIN          11      Mission Viejo           19:43
14     KAITLYN WOOD             11      Simi Valley             19:44
15     SOPHIA PEARSON           10      Hart                    19:47
16     CLAIRE ROBBINS           9       Westlake                19:50
17     LUCY YOSHIOKA            10      Hart                    19:50
18     AMY MARSHALL             11      Simi Valley             19:52
19     LILLY BOLLINGER          10      Hart                    19:53
20     JALEN BURNS              11      Buena                   19:56
21     SOPHIA SOUSA             11      Whittier                20:05
22     CIERRA LEDUC             12      West Hills              20:10
23     JORDAN STIEWIG           12      Villa Park              20:11
24     KATIE HANSEN             9       San Juan Hills          20:17
25     MONA KHAMIS              10      Simi Valley             20:21
26     LINDSEY JACOBSSON        10      Hart                    20:25
27     BLAISE SLATTERY          9       Villa Park              20:26
28     NICOLE POMMERENING       11      Thousand Oaks           20:26
29     HEATHER JOHNSON          10      San Juan Hills          20:27
30     RAYANNE BRANDT           11      San Juan Hills          20:30
31     HOLLY CLEMENCE           12      Newport Harbor          20:31
32     KARINA RICHMAN           11      Westlake                20:32
33     KELLI HINES              9       Mission Viejo           20:35
34     JENNIFER RUFFING         9       Westlake                20:43
35     LAURYN SIMONS            9       Mission Viejo           20:46
36     KAILEY REARDON           10      Dos Pueblos             20:48
37     ASHLEY CARABES           10      Whittier                20:49
38     MIA MATSUNAMI            9       Newport Harbor          20:53
39     KAYLA KLUSMAN            10      Thousand Oaks           20:55
40     NATALIE HAWKINS          11      Dos Pueblos             20:56
41     JOLEE NIEBERDING-SW      11      Buena                   20:57
42     LUPE ALANIS-RUIZ         11      Hart                    20:58
43     STEPHANIE PHAM           10      Simi Valley             20:59
44     TARA DAILY               11      Mission Viejo           21:03
45     MORGAN MCLAUGHLIN        12      Westlake                21:06
46     BRIANNA KATSUDA          10      Cerritos                21:09
47     MELANIE OZBOURN          11      Buena                   21:12
48     CONNIE SHI               9       Westlake                21:17
49     KARLA ORTEGA             10      Westlake                21:20
50     SAM HAMAN                11      Villa Park              21:21
51     MEGAN SUNDANCE           10      West Hills              21:26
52     AMY HOLT                 12      Thousand Oaks           21:32
53     EMILY NIEMI              10      Hart                    21:36
54     LACEY HALL               9       San Juan Hills          21:38
55     JESSICA BELTRAN          12      Whittier                21:39
56     EMILIE CARLSEN           11      Thousand Oaks           21:41
57     AMY GITMED               9       Villa Park              21:43
58     MEGAN GOOD               11      San Juan Hills          21:43
59     JOANNA ZUKIN             11      Dos Pueblos             21:44
60     KARINA MORALES           11      Moreno Valley           21:55
61     JULIA RANSOM             9       San Juan Hills          22:05
62     ADELAIDE FIFE            11      Buena                   22:09
63     EMMA YORK                11      Dos Pueblos             22:11
64     RODRIGUES ALLIE          11      West Hills              22:15
65     JULIA MASTROBUONO        12      La Habra                22:17
66     KATY WILLWEBER           9       West Hills              22:25
67     KAREENA DESILVA          12      Dos Pueblos             22:25
68     LAURA SATO               10      Cerritos                22:27
69     MACKENZIE FLOYD          9       West Hills              22:46
70     CAMMIE HOY               10      West Hills              22:54
71     CLAIRE BACON             9       Newport Harbor          22:56
72     NICOLE LUNA              11      La Habra                22:57
73     KAYLA KATSUDA            12      Cerritos                22:57
74     BEA CASTRENCE            11      Cerritos                22:59
75     ASHLEY HARAGUCHI         9       La Habra                23:00
76     JOHANNA CAMBEROS         12      Newport Harbor          23:08
77     NINA DUNNE               10      Thousand Oaks           23:31
78     CATHERINE LUA            11      Jurupa Hills            23:37
79     ERIKA MADRIGAL           12      Newport Harbor          23:40
80     MOLLY GANS               9       Dos Pueblos             24:09
81     CHEYENNE GOMEZ           9       Jurupa Hills            24:48
82     HANNA ALEXANDER          12      La Habra                25:17
83     ANALIESE COX             10      La Habra                25:21
84     CATHERINE LIN            12      Cerritos                25:28
85     ALLISON RAEL             11      La Habra                25:45
86     CLAIRE LEE               9       Cerritos                26:01
87     NATALIE VITO             10      La Habra                26:02
88     KIARA VENEGAS            11      Jurupa Hills            26:07
89     ERIKA NAVARRO            12      Cerritos                26:41
90     CRISTINE GISELLE RAM     11      Jurupa Hills            26:43
91     MEGAN LINDENMUTH         11      Villa Park              27:05
92     MARIA ASCENCIO           12      Jurupa Hills            27:08
93     WENDY ARCOS              10      Jurupa Hills            27:16
94     CONSTANCE AGUILAR        11      Jurupa Hills            28:00



Race #106     Boys Varsity     Division 2     4:46 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      WYATT BAXTER             12      Simi Valley             15:10
2      BJORN SLATTUM            11      Thousand Oaks           15:49
3      NICK ABBINANTI           11      Simi Valley             15:54
4      JULIAN IRIGOYEN          12      Shafter                 15:55
5      MATT STEIN               12      Villa Park              15:55
6      ETHAN ADAMS              11      Mission Viejo           16:07
7      BRANDON ESRTRADA         12      Hart                    16:16
8      LUKE HILBERATH           11      Mission Viejo           16:20
9      TIMOTHY DAVIS            12      Mission Viejo           16:21
10     ALBERT LORENZANA         12      Villa Park              16:25
11     JOE CARRANZA             12      Shafter                 16:27
12     MANUEL CARRANZA          12      Shafter                 16:30
13     GARRET ALCANTARA         11      Hart                    16:32
14     ANGEL LUNA               11      Hart                    16:34
15     ANDREW TEASDALE          10      Simi Valley             16:35
16     DINUK AMARASINGHE        11      Villa Park              16:36
17     LUIS CHAVEZ              10      Mission Viejo           16:38
18     BRETT HICKMAN            10      Mission Viejo           16:39
19     BRANDON MARTINEZ         10      Hart                    16:43
20     GARRETT REXFORD          11      Mission Viejo           16:45
21     TYLER SOUTHWOOD          12      West Hills              16:48
22     DYLAN BRAY               11      Mission Viejo           16:48
23     PARKER WOODWARD          12      Murrieta Mesa           16:50
24     SALVATORE GULINO         10      Simi Valley             16:52
25     PAYTON OLSEN             12      Murrieta Mesa           16:53
26     ISRAEL HERNANDEZ         11      Hart                    16:55
27     ANDREW LAROCHELLE        10      Hart                    16:56
28     KYLE KREITZMAN           12      Simi Valley             16:58
29     JUAN PLASCENCIA          12      Shafter                 17:06
30     ERIC LONGO               9       Thousand Oaks           17:08
31     SEAN CHEVALIER           11      Murrieta Mesa           17:09
32     CHRIS HANESSIAN          11      Simi Valley             17:09
33     CHRISTIAN MEDINA         11      West Hills              17:11
34     BALDEMAR FELIX           12      Shafter                 17:13
35     BEN CUNNINGHAM           12      Poway                   17:13
36     KEVIN CHIK               12      Rowland                 17:14
37     ADONIS MARROQUIN         12      Shafter                 17:15
38     MITCHELL BURR            9       Thousand Oaks           17:16
39     BLAKE CLARK              10      Murrieta Mesa           17:19
40     THOMAS ESTRADA           12      Thousand Oaks           17:19
41     CHRIS BUI                11      Villa Park              17:20
42     RICARDO OCHOA            12      Villa Park              17:21
43     CAMERON HIRSH            11      Poway                   17:21
44     MARCOS CUAYA             12      Rowland                 17:24
45     KAHLO CHITRAROFF         11      Murrieta Mesa           17:25
46     CAYDEN LAVY              10      Hart                    17:29
47     WILL WALTER              12      Santa Barbara           17:34
48     JACOB DUNNE              10      Rowland                 17:35
49     JORDAN HENRY             12      Canyon (cc)             17:42
50     LIAM BRESLIN             12      West Hills              17:51
51     IAN TIEDJE               10      Thousand Oaks           17:54
52     CHRISTIAN EDWARDS        9       La Habra                17:59
53     CHRISTIAN MONCADA        12      Simi Valley             18:00
54     JOSE MORENO              10      West Hills              18:02
55     JAVIER MARTINEZ          12      Rowland                 18:09
56     THOMAS EVEREST           10      Santa Barbara           18:11
57     ANTHONY ROSA             11      Thousand Oaks           18:14
58     ADAM WEBB                10      Murrieta Mesa           18:15
59     CADE LUONGO              11      Canyon (cc)             18:15
60     ZACHARY KRAFT            11      Poway                   18:18
61     JOSE FELIX               10      Shafter                 18:19
62     JAKE MIHO                10      Rowland                 18:19
63     CHRISTOPHER DIXON        11      Murrieta Mesa           18:24
64     DENNILSON JIMINEZ        11      Jurupa Hills            18:24
65     JOHN MARTINEZ            9       Rowland                 18:24
66     CHANDON MOORE            12      Poway                   18:27
67     ARTURO OCHOA             10      Villa Park              18:39
68     CORY WILLWEBER           11      West Hills              18:47
69     JONATHAN ALEMAN          9       La Habra                18:51
70     ALEK CONTRERAS           11      Jurupa Hills            18:59
71     JON SEGUNDO              11      La Habra                19:04
72     GASTON BANUELOS          12      Poway                   19:06
73     GONZALO MALDANADO        11      Jurupa Hills            19:13
74     BRANDON MITCHELL         11      Poway                   19:16
75     RYAN MODICA              11      West Hills              19:21
76     MARCO HERNANDEZ          11      Santa Barbara           19:25
77     SCYLOR SUAREZ            11      Jurupa Hills            19:28
78     ALEX POIRIER             10      Santa Barbara           19:41
79     KEITH DAVID              9       La Habra                19:45
80     JUSTIN PIERCE            12      Villa Park              19:51
81     BRANDON TORRES           11      Canyon (cc)             19:57
82     IVAN PINEDO              12      Jurupa Hills            20:01
83     PRESTON GOMERSALL        10      Santa Barbara           20:09
84     VICTOR CARRILLO          9       La Habra                20:15
85     MENDEL BALJON            11      Poway                   20:24
86     CARLOS ARANGO            11      Jurupa Hills            20:40
87     ZACHARY RODRIGUEZ        10      La Habra                20:46
88     SAM JOHNSON              11      Santa Barbara           20:47
89     EDDIE CUELLAR            11      Jurupa Hills            21:58
90     BENJAMIN BORDEN          12      Santa Barbara           22:10
91     RYAN FORLETTA            11      Canyon (cc)             22:52



Race #107     Girls Junior Varsity     Division 2     4:53 PM
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      NANCY HIPP               11      Mission Viejo           21:16
2      KYLA CASTILLO            11      Rio Mesa                21:23
3      HEATHER NEUMAN           11      Simi Valley             21:25
4      SARAH JOHNSTONE          11      Mission Viejo           21:25
5      MELANIE ESQUIVEL         11      Whittier                21:25
6      RUBY GANS                11      Dos Pueblos             21:30
7      REECE BURT               11      Mission Viejo           21:32
8      TAYLOR WALSH             11      Simi Valley             21:37
9      MEGAN LEWIS              11      Simi Valley             21:37
10     CATHERINE MASATANI       11      Simi Valley             21:45
11     CASSIDY THORNBURG        12      Murrieta Valley         21:48
12     CHELSIE WASHBURN         12      Redlands                21:50
13     ANIESIA SCHMOLESKY       12      Murrieta Valley         21:50
14     AMANDA SCHATZ            12      Westlake                22:00
15     JOHNAE HARRIS            11      Hemet                   22:03
16     RHEANNA VILLASENOR       12      Simi Valley             22:13
17     MIKAYLA YORK             12      Mission Viejo           22:22
18     SAMI WATTS               11      Simi Valley             22:27
19     OLIVIA MUNGUIA           12      Redlands                22:32
20     MICHELLE THONG           11      Arroyo (em)             22:32
21     ALLISON LARINAN          11      Dos Pueblos             22:36
22     BRENDA PENA              12      Thousand Oaks           22:39
23     DREW ROBESON             11      Poway                   22:40
24     JOSLYNE KEEHMER          11      Whittier                22:42
25     ALYSSA TORRES            11      Shafter                 22:44
26     JULIA WAULTERS           11      Redlands                22:48
27     VANESSA RAMOS            12      Redlands                22:49
28     SHELBY COLLET            11      Buena                   22:52
29     KRISTIN LEE              11      Redlands                22:54
30     PRISCILLA GUTIERREZ      11      Hart                    22:58
31     VIVIAN CASTRO            12      Simi Valley             22:59
32     DEVIN WEISENBERGER       11      Rio Mesa                23:01
33     ISABELLA VASQUEZ         12      Cerritos                23:15
34     SOFIA LIN                11      Thousand Oaks           23:22
35     ANGEL MARTINEZ           11      Rio Mesa                23:25
36     SANDY SOLIS              11      Arroyo (em)             23:26
37     GINA HERRIN              12      Dos Pueblos             23:29
38     ALYSSA THIELEN           11      Apple Valley            23:32
39     DAISY PITONES            12      Rio Mesa                23:36
40     KATE BAKER               11      Redlands                23:37
41     JASYNI HOANG             11      Arroyo (em)             23:47
42     STEPHANIE HERRERA        12      Miguel Contreras Le     23:47
43     ESTEFANI GOMEZ           11      Newport Harbor          23:49
44     CRYSTAL MERCADO          11      Moreno Valley           23:50
45     LAUREN RUFFING           11      Westlake                23:51
46     JOELLE WEDDLE            11      Grossmont               23:55
47     MELISSA OSHIRO           11      Cerritos                23:58
48     ANDREA MORENO            12      Whittier                23:58
49     JAYLEE KELLAR            11      Westlake                23:58
50     CECILIA CANO             11      Rio Mesa                24:02
51     KIRSTEN WHIELDON         11      Mission Viejo           24:04
52     DANIELLE BURKE           11      Dos Pueblos             24:04
53     SHEYENNE KIRCHOFF        11      Dos Pueblos             24:05
54     BRENNA KOENIG            12      Glendora                24:06
55     ELIZABETH BUGTAI         12      Thousand Oaks           24:15
56     KENDALL KUHLMAN          11      Hart                    24:17
57     TAMARA ANTHONY           12      Mission Viejo           24:21
58     GABBY NARDECCHIA         11      Westlake                24:25
59     SARAH M LEE              10      Cerritos                24:26
60     DELANEY TOTH             12      Poway                   24:28
61     NICOLE HOLUBY            12      Hart                    24:28
62     LIANNE DENNSTEDT         12      Murrieta Valley         24:29
63     EMILY TRUONG             12      Arroyo (em)             24:29
64     VERONICA GRAFF           12      San Juan Hills          24:32
65     YESLY TINOCO             11      Santiago (gg)           24:34
66     KAITLIN MATSUGUMA        12      Kennedy (lp)            24:36
67     ERIKA GONZALEZ           12      Bravo Medical Magn      24:39
68     EMMA FAUKNER             11      San Juan Hills          24:40
69     JULIANNA CATIVO          11      Arroyo (em)             24:43
70     TAYLOR ARCO              12      Mission Viejo           24:43
71     VIEN NGUYEN              11      Villa Park              24:46
72     LAUREN PERRY             11      San Juan Hills          24:50
73     CHRISTIE KIM             11      Cerritos                24:50
74     MEREDITH SHEPPARD        11      Thousand Oaks           24:51
75     CECILY AVELINO           11      Rio Mesa                24:52
76     JULIA SAN JUAN           11      Glendora                24:53
77     ALISON MIRANDA           11      San Juan Hills          24:55
78     SUMMER LUGO              12      Simi Valley             24:56
79     JENNA SANCHEZ            11      Murrieta Valley         25:02
80     SARA RUVALCABA           12      West Covina             25:04
81     GRACE GIBSON             11      San Juan Hills          25:06
82     TOMMI MAYERS             12      Murrieta Valley         25:09
83     HALEY MOORE              11      Hart                    25:10
84     NICOLE FUENTES           12      Glendora                25:11
85     KINLEY JORGENSEN         11      Poway                   25:14
86     GINA HUH                 11      Cerritos                25:16
87     AMALIE WILSON            12      Dos Pueblos             25:16
88     ARLENE AGUILAR           12      Whittier                25:18
89     KAREN RIVERA             11      Hart                    25:20
90     ALLICE YANG              11      Cerritos                25:21
91     MARIELA ROJAS            12      Bravo Medical Magn      25:28
92     RACHEL MEX               11      Westlake                25:29
93     VALERIA MORENO           11      Thousand Oaks           25:31
94     YVETTE PINEDA            12      Moreno Valley           25:35
95     JASMINE ALVARENGA        12      Hart                    25:38
96     MARIAH KIRKHAM           12      San Juan Hills          25:38
97     ALISSON RODRIGUEZ        11      Hart                    25:39
98     BRIDGET ZUNIGA           12      San Gorgonio            25:43
99     HOLLY HALPERIN           11      Newport Harbor          25:43
100   MEGAN ELIAS               11      Poway                   25:44
101   XOCHILT CATALAN           11      Miguel Contreras Le     25:46
102   KAT FERNANDEZ             12      San Juan Hills          25:46
103   RIBECCA BORRAYO           11      Rowland                 25:47
104   RUBY MUNOZ                11      Arroyo (em)             25:48
105   KYLIE WILKE               11      Poway                   25:48
106   CELESTE MARTINEZ          11      Shafter                 25:49
107   SAMANTHA OSORIO           11      Shafter                 25:55
108   CARISSA LO                11      Thousand Oaks           26:01
109   CAITLIN MORENO            12      Moreno Valley           26:03
110   MARIA CHILPA              11      Moreno Valley           26:03
111   SHOSHANA TRAN             11      Arroyo (em)             26:11
112   MAYA LANG                 11      Redlands                26:11
113   JESSICA ESPINOZA          12      Whittier                26:12
114   JOCELYNE GALDAMEZ         12      Rowland                 26:14
115   NATHALIE LOPEZ            12      Whittier                26:17
116   ARLENE PERAZA             11      Arroyo (em)             26:17
117   EMILY MOLSTAD             11      Newport Harbor          26:18
118   JESSICA BOLINGER          12      Patrick Henry           26:25
119   ATHENA GIERKE             12      Murrieta Valley         26:26
120   ATANYA DAVIS              12      Patrick Henry           26:31
121   SHEILA ROMERO             12      Santiago (gg)           26:42
122   MARIELLA NAVARRO          12      Newport Harbor          26:44
123   NOVA DULLAVIN             11      Arroyo (em)             26:47
124   KATELYN LOWRY             12      San Juan Hills          26:57
125   JASMINE TORIS             12      Hemet                   27:00
126   NARISSA HANTRAGOON        12      Cerritos                27:02
127   HILLARY TOVAR             12      Moreno Valley           27:08
128   DEVYN NGUYEN              11      San Juan Hills          27:10
129   JACLYN CHARBONNEAU        11      San Juan Hills          27:10
130   ALLYSON AGER              12      Grossmont               27:12
131   ANA COMPOS                11      San Gorgonio            27:16
132   LESLIE CRUZ               12      Murrieta Valley         27:18
133   CARLY KELLER              12      Murrieta Valley         27:19
134   LILIANA LUPTON            11      Poway                   27:21
135   JESSELA BANIQUED          12      Villa Park              27:23
136   CONNIE DIEP               11      Arroyo (em)             27:24
137   ALYSSA STRANGE            11      Buena                   27:27
138   MONIQUE REYES             12      Murrieta Mesa           27:30
139   JESSICA VALADEZ           12      Bravo Medical Magn      27:30
140   MAYRA GOMEZ               11      Shafter                 27:38
141   JANET SEPULVEDA           12      Shafter                 27:39
142   TINA NGUYEN               12      Westmont                27:39
143   MARTHA SANCHEZ            11      Shafter                 27:40
144   KARENINA ALFARO           12      Cerritos                27:42
145   KALLI TAYLOR              11      Poway                   27:43
146   JULIE MILLER              12      Glendora                27:56
147   ALONDRA MARISCAL          12      Chino                   28:14
148   LINDA MEDRANO             11      Apple Valley            28:19
149   KIRA SUTHERLAND           11      Grossmont               28:26
150   CAILEY VITUG              11      Cerritos                28:33
151   CRISTINA REYES            12      Moreno Valley           28:35
152   EMILY ASTOR               12      Westlake                28:39
153   KELCEY POET               11      Grossmont               29:09
154   ELOISA HERNANDEZ          11      Hemet                   29:22
155   BRITNEE BURKE             11      Glendora                29:23
156   RACHAEL MANKER            11      Apple Valley            29:29
157   ALISON TANG               10      Cerritos                29:32
158   DIANA CERVANTES           11      Cajon                   29:45
159   ARIANA ALEMAN             11      Miguel Contreras Le     29:53
160   MELINA RUBALCAVA          11      Bravo Medical Magn      29:55
161   MADI FERRARO              12      Villa Park              29:58
162   CARYN JOHNSON             11      Hart                    30:06
163   SARA SIDDENS              11      Buena                   30:37
164   DAYANA HUERTA             12      Chino                   31:11
165   SONIA OREA                12      Bravo Medical Magn      31:19
166   JACKI GREENBERG           11      Westlake                31:45



Race #108     Boys Junior Varsity     Division 2     5:10 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      MATTHEW IMLER            11      Mission Viejo           16:49
2      MICHAEL KABBOUT          12      Mission Viejo           17:00
3      ZACH ALOMA               12      Simi Valley             17:20
4      JULIAN HAWKINS           12      San Juan Hills          17:21
5      MARIO JIMENEZ            11      Simi Valley             17:21
6      MICAH RAY                11      San Juan Hills          17:27
7      FERNANDO GONZALEZ        12      San Juan Hills          17:46
8      BRYCE DE LOS REYES       11      Westlake                17:50
9      JACOB CAIN               12      San Juan Hills          17:50
10     JAMES MCDONALD           11      San Juan Hills          17:51
11     JUSTIN MORALES           12      Bravo Medical Magn      17:55
12     VITO CANUSO              12      Villa Park              17:57
13     SAMUEL THOUAS            11      Redlands                18:00
14     CODY CANEPA              11      Hemet                   18:07
15     EDGAR INIGUEZ            11      Hemet                   18:11
16     KYLE GRAY                11      San Juan Hills          18:12
17     KEVIN VELAZQUEZ          12      Hemet                   18:19
18     CONNOR YARTZ             11      San Juan Hills          18:22
19     COLE BARRON              11      Glendora                18:24
20     ROGER AYALA              11      Bravo Medical Magn      18:33
21     ADRIAN NAZAROFF          11      Shafter                 18:33
22     GRAHAM PEEPLES           12      Westlake                18:37
23     NICK GARDHOUSE           11      Simi Valley             18:44
24     URIEL VAZQUEZ            11      Bravo Medical Magn      18:45
25     ANGEL NUNEZ              12      Bravo Medical Magn      18:47
26     MICAH MCCLURE            12      Redlands                18:48
27     CHRSTIAN BLOEMHOF        11      Shafter                 18:51
28     ANGEL LOPEZ              11      Hemet                   18:55
29     ROBIN REYES              11      Villa Park              18:57
30     KEVIN SATO               12      Cerritos                18:58
31     ADRIAN CASIANO           11      Rowland                 19:00
32     KONRAD MCKEAGUE          11      San Juan Hills          19:02
33     CALEB ESTRADA            12      Rowland                 19:12
34     SPENCER STEPHANS         11      Villa Park              19:14
35     ANDREW SHAW              11      Tokay                   19:16
36     ISAAC MAGDALENO          11      Hemet                   19:21
37     ANDREW HEMBREE           11      Villa Park              19:31
38     EMMANUEL RAMOS           11      Cerritos                19:32
39     DERRICK YANG             11      Cerritos                19:34
40     CARLOS ARCOS             11      Kennedy (lp)            19:34
41     WYATT O'HARA             11      Apple Valley            19:35
42     KYLE QUON                11      Glendora                19:35
43     RICARDO DELGADILLO       11      Bravo Medical Magn      19:38
44     JIWOO CHOI               11      Cerritos                19:39
45     KEVIN KAMEL              12      Redlands                19:40
46     BRYAN AGUILAR            11      Bravo Medical Magn      19:41
47     JONAH BRADSHAW           11      Hemet                   19:48
48     JUAN RETANA              12      Shafter                 19:52
49     NATHANIEL MORGAN         11      Glendora                19:52
50     CONNER HODGKINS          12      Mission Viejo           19:56
51     JOSHUA HERNANDEZ         11      Redlands                19:56
52     CORBEN HARRIS            12      Mission Viejo           19:58
53     FRANCISCO CASTRO         11      Apple Valley            19:59
54     NOAH SERIO               11      Apple Valley            20:00
55     THOMAS BATEMAN           11      Apple Valley            20:00
56     SYDNEY TAN               12      Rowland                 20:05
57     EDGAR RAMIREZ            11      Shafter                 20:06
58     TREVAN KLUG              11      Hemet                   20:07
59     GERARDO PECH             11      Bravo Medical Magn      20:07
60     SERGIO RAMIREZ           12      Shafter                 20:10
61     PEDRO VILLEGAS           12      Shafter                 20:16
62     GEORGE SANDOVAL          12      Cerritos                20:18
63     DEVIN MCDANIEL           11      Apple Valley            20:19
64     MALIK ARYAN              12      Mission Viejo           20:20
65     SHANN AGORAMURTHY        11      Kennedy (lp)            20:21
66     BRENDEN THOMPSON         12      Hemet                   20:25
67     WILLIAM MORALES          12      Bravo Medical Magn      20:28
68     JAMES WAKASA             11      Bravo Medical Magn      20:30
69     DEREK HUANG              11      Cerritos                20:33
70     GUILLERMO JUAREZ         11      Tokay                   20:35
71     TOMMY BOLANOS            11      Tokay                   20:39
72     JORGE CONTRERAS          11      Glendora                20:42
73     JOSEPH BYRD              12      Hemet                   20:44
74     RAFAEL NIETO             11      Kennedy (lp)            20:47
75     ALDY HONG                12      Cerritos                20:50
76     BRYAN CALDERA            12      Shafter                 20:52
77     DOUG FRANCOVICH          11      Tokay                   20:53
78     SAM HANKE                11      Apple Valley            20:54
79     ROBERT ROJAS             12      San Juan Hills          20:55
80     MICHAEL GONZALES         12      Cerritos                20:58
81     EVAN SHIELDS             11      Villa Park              21:01
82     MIGUEL MORA              12      Shafter                 21:12
83     NICKOLAS GEMBERLING      11      Westlake                21:16
84     BRIAN LIANG              11      Rowland                 21:20
85     LUIS RIVERA              11      Westlake                21:33
86     GARY TAN                 12      Bravo Medical Magn      21:34
87     ANDREW OFFHAUS           12      Mission Viejo           21:40
88     NATHAN EDWARDS           12      Cerritos                21:41
89     KENNETH ARRINGTON        12      Cerritos                21:43
90     JACOB DOWNING            11      Mission Viejo           21:44
91     SEBASTIAN NAVARRO        12      Kennedy (lp)            21:47
92     MICHAEL MENESSE          11      Westlake                22:11
93     MATTHEW MOELLER          11      Glendora                22:13
94     CESAR GUTIERREZ          12      Apple Valley            22:16
95     ALEX OWCHAR              11      Glendora                22:32
96     DAKOTA PARR              11      Apple Valley            22:34
97     MICHAEL STRAUS           11      Westlake                22:35
98     SHAUN GILSON             10      Westlake                22:59
99     JOSE SILVA               12      Shafter                 23:02
100   ARTURO MARTINEZ           11      Villa Park              23:02
101   CASEY MYERS               11      Tokay                   23:16
102   KENNETH LARA              12      Rowland                 23:31
103   VINCENT REN               11      Rowland                 23:45
104   VICTOR NAVARRO            12      Glendora                24:18
105   SEAN WHITE                11      Glendora                25:24
106   QUENTIN NELSON            11      Villa Park              25:31



Race #109     Boys Junior Varsity     Division 2     5:19 PM
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      Name                     Year    School                   Finals
=======================================================================
1      CESAR TEJEDA             11      West Covina             17:05
2      JAMES BRUTCHIN-ROOS      12      Thousand Oaks           17:17
3      ERICK PENA               11      Hart                    17:22
4      NATHANIEL STEELE         11      Murrieta Valley         17:26
5      ISAAC CUNALATA           11      Murrieta Mesa           17:28
6      JOSE ANUARIO             11      Hart                    17:30
7      NICK AMENDOLA            11      Hart                    17:34
8      ARMANDO SOLIS            12      Arroyo (em)             17:37
9      GEOVANY RICO             11      Whittier                17:41
10     JORDAN SHINN             12      Buena                   17:41
11     WILLIAM CASTELLON        12      Arroyo (em)             17:42
12     LUKE GROENVELD           11      Thousand Oaks           17:46
13     DANIEL BASURTO           12      Whittier                17:48
14     EJ GARCIA                11      Hart                    17:50
15     TIM WILBUR               11      JW North                17:53
16     NOAH MERCER              11      West Covina             17:53
17     JOHN JAIMERENA           11      Thousand Oaks           17:55
18     JAFFETH CAMPOS           11      West Covina             17:58
19     JOSH PRITZ               12      Thousand Oaks           18:03
20     JOSEPH MALARO            12      Cajon                   18:07
21     WENCESLAO MADARRA        11      Cajon                   18:11
22     ROBERT VALENZUELA        11      West Covina             18:12
23     RAYMOND OLIVER           11      Whittier                18:12
24     LUIS DURAN               11      Buena                   18:14
25     ANDREW BANAGAS           11      Whittier                18:17
26     NICK HARMON              11      Thousand Oaks           18:19
27     TRISTAN HUBBARD          12      Arroyo (em)             18:22
28     DERRICK SIEGER           11      Thousand Oaks           18:23
29     GEORGE CHEN              11      Arroyo (em)             18:26
30     EVAN PORTILLO            11      Buena                   18:27
31     ELOY RANGEL              11      Murrieta Valley         18:29
32     JACK WANG                11      Dos Pueblos             18:32
33     ANDREW MARKS             12      Murrieta Valley         18:33
34     URIEL AGUILAR            11      Hart                    18:35
35     JAKE BURKHOLDER          12      Hart                    18:38
36     JULIAN HOUSTON           11      Cajon                   18:43
37     ANDREW NICHOLS           11      Hart                    18:44
38     MARQUIS MORENO           11      Buena                   18:45
39     SHANE MESSNER            11      Dos Pueblos             18:50
40     KYLE COOLEY              12      Murrieta Mesa           18:52
41     LAUREN YOUNG             11      Dos Pueblos             18:56
42     ISMAEL MENDOZA           12      JW North                18:56
43     ETHAN OHLER              12      Murrieta Mesa           18:57
44     ESTEBAN ORDONEZ          11      West Covina             18:57
45     JACOB JORDAN             11      Lodi                    18:58
46     LUCAS SCHULTZ            11      Buena                   18:58
47     SERGIO PENA              11      Hart                    19:00
48     JULIAN MARTINEZ          12      West Covina             19:01
49     FERNANDO AGUILERA        12      Murrieta Mesa           19:06
50     MICHAEL SANCHEZ          11      Buena                   19:06
51     JOSE CANELA              12      Santiago (gg)           19:07
52     VINH CAM                 12      Arroyo (em)             19:07
53     KYLE DOJILLO             11      West Covina             19:08
54     EDGAR GASTELUM           12      Cajon                   19:09
55     JESUS VARGAS             11      Santiago (gg)           19:13
56     JAVIER CAISERO           11      Santiago (gg)           19:15
57     LUIS BUSTOS              11      West Covina             19:18
58     ISAAC VARGAS             11      Santiago (gg)           19:19
59     RAUL HERNANDEZ           11      West Covina             19:22
60     NICK KATZER              12      Dos Pueblos             19:23
61     CONNOR BUCK              12      Murrieta Valley         19:25
62     DONOVAN HAASE            11      Culver City             19:30
63     NATHAN MANNION           12      Poway                   19:30
64     RUBEN ABILA              11      Murrieta Valley         19:33
65     GAVIN BLAIN              11      Poway                   19:34
66     ALEJANDRO MEDINA         12      Arroyo (em)             19:35
67     ANDREW INGRASSIA         11      Hart                    19:38
68     ANDY BAHENA              11      Whittier                19:39
69     COLE DIXON               11      Poway                   19:40
70     ARTURO ROCHA             12      Murrieta Valley         19:41
71     ANDRES GODINEZ           11      Thousand Oaks           19:41
72     KENNY YE                 11      Arroyo (em)             19:44
73     FELIX DELGADO            11      San Gorgonio            19:48
74     MICAH HIRASHIKI          11      Poway                   19:49
75     ANDREW JESPERSEN         12      Buena                   19:50
76     RYAN HO                  11      Santiago (gg)           19:51
77     DAVID COLMAN             12      Leland                  19:56
78     EDWIN BAZ                12      Fullerton               19:56
79     JOHNNY RAMIREZ           12      Thousand Oaks           19:56
80     LIAM SEARSOM             11      Dos Pueblos             19:56
81     ADAN AVILA               11      Arroyo (em)             19:59
82     JUSTIN ROMERO            12      Patrick Henry           20:01
83     DAVID HIGUERA            11      Lodi                    20:03
84     JUAN VARGAS              11      Santiago (gg)           20:05
85     MARCOS AMANCIO           12      Chino                   20:05
86     ANDREW OSTROM            12      Poway                   20:10
87     EDGAR NOLASCO            11      Santiago (gg)           20:11
88     JACK BISHOP              11      Culver City             20:12
89     KENNY SMITH              11      Murrieta Valley         20:15
90     JUAN MARTINEZ            11      Santiago (gg)           20:18
91     JOEL FERNANDEZ           11      Whittier                20:23
92     KYLER GORE               11      Murrieta Valley         20:24
93     ALEXANDER HILL           11      Murrieta Valley         20:26
94     NICHOLAS KERMGARD        11      Lodi                    20:27
95     JUAN CORDOBA             12      Buena                   20:31
96     MATEO RODRIGUEZ          12      Murrieta Mesa           20:33
97     ANTHONY SALAZAR          11      Miguel Contreras Le     20:40
98     JEFF BAUER               11      Poway                   20:42
99     FAHEEM CHUNARA           11      Culver City             20:42
100   MARIO CARRILLO            11      West Covina             20:44
101   RICARDO GONZALEZ          11      Arroyo (em)             20:45
102   MATTHEW LIM               12      Buena                   20:46
103   MOSES LOMIBAO             12      Miguel Contreras Le     20:49
104   JEROD MCFARLANE           11      Patrick Henry           20:50
105   JARENZ AGAS               11      Murrieta Mesa           20:52
106   JONATHAN CANDIAS          12      Tustin                  20:58
107   MATTHEW PENA              11      Whittier                21:06
108   LUKE BECKWITH             11      Poway                   21:13
109   GRIFFIN MAY               11      Patrick Henry           21:14
110   RAYMUNDO FLORES           12      San Gorgonio            21:15
111   QUINTON DAI               11      Poway                   21:17
112   SULLIVAN BARTH            11      Culver City             21:19
113   BRANDON ROMERO            11      Tustin                  21:21
114   KIEFER GIANG              11      Arroyo (em)             21:22
115   OMAR ISLAS                11      San Gorgonio            21:34
116   KYLE SHIMODA              11      Culver City             21:34
117   JOHN CHUNG                12      Chino                   21:40
118   EVAN JALATY               12      Buena                   21:45
119   CESAR REYES               12      Miguel Contreras Le     21:48
120   MARTIN FABIAN             12      Santiago (gg)           21:50
121   MATTHEW JEWELL            12      Fullerton               21:50
122   RICARDO MARTINEZ-LU       12      Miguel Contreras Le     21:57
123   JOSE HERNANDEZ            11      Miguel Contreras Le     22:04
124   JUSTIN PARKER             12      Culver City             22:20
125   PETER TRAN                12      Culver City             22:28
126   GOMEZ CARLOS              11      Moreno Valley           22:38
127   MATTHEW QUESADA           11      Chino                   22:41
128   FRANSISCO GONZALES        12      Moreno Valley           23:00
129   WILLIAM MARCIAL           11      San Gorgonio            23:02
130   MANUEL LIRA               12      Tustin                  23:07
131   MARCOS CUBIAS             11      Santiago (gg)           23:16
132   NESTOR BRAVO              11      Moreno Valley           23:39
133   JAIME ORTEGA              11      San Gorgonio            23:53
134   MARWUNG ZECENA            11      San Gorgonio            24:08
135   LUIS REYES                11      Tustin                  24:18
136   JOSHUA SLOUGH             11      San Gorgonio            24:25
137   SETH DAILY                12      Culver City             24:28
138   SHANE NELSON              11      Fullerton               24:30
139   SERGIO GUITTIEREZ         11      Moreno Valley           24:40
140   GRANT MULDER              12      Chino                   24:45
141   MATHEW MENDOZA            11      Moreno Valley           24:56
142   JUSTIN GALLEGOS           12      Hart                    25:16
143   MICAH HITCHCOCK           11      Hemet                   26:45


Number of Elite performances: 386

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Konopka, Matt (Dana Hills,CA)
Rocha, Phillip (Arcadia,CA)
Moronez, Anthony (Ridgeview,CA)
Ogden, Jake (Dana Hills,CA)
Tamagno, Austin (Brea Olinda,CA)
Welker, Tucker (West Ranch,CA)
Cortes, Isaac (Great Oak,CA)
Coppi, Mason (Dana Hills,CA)
Dodds, Spencer (Great Oak,CA)
Capetillo, Salvador (Baldwin Park,CA)
Ehrenberg, Andy (Redwood -NC,CA)
Harper, Ben (Trinity,CA)
Bojorquez, Moses (Foothill Technology,CA)
Branch, Jacob (Quartz Hill,CA)
Cetti, Travis (Quartz Hill,CA)
Grove, Logan (Agoura,CA)
Hoff, Cole (Agoura,CA)
Jackson, Lucas (Santa Monica,CA)
Painter, Ryan (West Ranch,CA)
Smith, Camden (Highland,CA)
Smith, Herschel (Highland,CA)
Beckum, Dillon (Bonita,CA)
Robinson, Tony (Great Oak,CA)
Sherman, Charlie (Loyola,CA)
Borowsky, Nick (Davis Sr.,CA)
Taggart, Logan (Oakmont,CA)
Ayala, Samuel (Gahr,CA)
Baddour, Yousef (West Torrance,CA)
Biedebach, Michael (El Toro,CA)
Ford, Clyde (El Toro,CA)
Franklin, Robert (Palos Verdes,CA)
Garcia, Hector (Marshall,CA)
Johnson, Noah (El Camino,CA)
Lozano, Isaiah (St. Bonaventure,CA)
Melchor, Jose (Baldwin Park,CA)
Novoa, Hugo (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Ochoa, Michael (Madera South,CA)
Scarsone, Dylan (Canyon,CA)
Spencer, Cole (Great Oak,CA)
Velasquez, Adolfo (Baldwin Park,CA)
Villar, Miguel (Madera South,CA)
Williams, Ethan (Mira Costa,CA)
Wood, Chase (Faith Lutheran,NV)
Burkhardt, Andrew (JSerra,CA)
Brown, Donald (El Rancho,CA)
Echeverria, Noel (California,CA)
Ricketts, Christian (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Van Scoter, Jack (Flintridge Preparatory School,CA)
Teare, Cooper (St. Joseph Notre Dame,CA)
Luevano, Paul (Venice,CA)
Che, Austin (Arcadia,CA)
Thomas, Philip (Crescenta Valley,CA)
Mazzanti, Luca (Santa Rosa,CA)
Tate, Ryan (Saugus,CA)
Baxter, Wyatt (Simi Valley,CA)
Doizer, Nolan (Sobrato,CA)
Frisbee, David (Kennedy (F) -NC,CA)
Stein, Colin (Dana Hills,CA)
Fountain, Solomon (Great Oak,CA)
Hernandez, Alex (Valhalla,CA)
Barrondo, Andrew (Burroughs,CA)
Bradley, Gavin (Ayala,CA)
Caballero, Michael (Cathedral,CA)
Cuellar, Cisco (California,CA)
Khan, Steven (Ayala,CA)
Ortiz, Preston (Loyola,CA)
Silva, Henry (Yorba Linda,CA)
Siegler, Allen (University City,CA)
Stein, Matt (Villa Park,CA)
Browning, Kellen (Davis Sr.,CA)
Grijalva, Luis (Armijo,CA)
Comeaux, Ethan (Redondo Union,CA)
Orellana, Giovanni (Brea Olinda,CA)
Suarez, Jorge (Santa Ana,CA)
Pride, Daniel (Santa Rosa,CA)
Welsh, Donald (Bellarmine,CA)
Tufekci, Burak (Rancho Bernardo,CA)
Aragon, Luis (Lowell,CA)
Bolger, Callum (San Luis Obispo,CA)
Barr, Alex (Scripps Ranch,CA)
Glynn, Gavin (El Segundo,CA)
Elias, Nick (Redondo Union,CA)
Dunne, Connor (San Clemente,CA)
Tanner, Dalton (Canyon,CA)
Slattum, Bjorn (Thousand Oaks,CA)
Pina, Luis (Steele Canyon,CA)
Thompson, Jake (San Pasqual,CA)
Mitchell, Andrew (Desert Christian,CA)
Chrisman, Timothy (Monte Vista,CA)
Miller, Tristan (Monte Vista,CA)
Vernau, Michael (Davis Sr.,CA)
Macias, Cristhian (Gardena,CA)
Eipp, Justin (Great Oak,CA)
Lee, Jonathan (Agoura,CA)
Myers, Caleb (Brea Olinda,CA)
Hirsch, Alexander (Burroughs,CA)
Orr, Elijah (Huntington Beach,CA)
Villagran, Justin (Burroughs,CA)
Wells, Timothy (Burroughs,CA)
Bay, Jonathon (Golden Valley,CA)
Cardenas-Nuno, Armin (Crescenta Valley,CA)
Court, Xavier (Mira Costa,CA)
Dolen, Daniel (Rancho Cucamonga,CA)
Evans, Jonah (Claremont,CA)
Fitzgerald, Colin (Crescenta Valley,CA)
Garcia, Michael (Great Oak,CA)
Graves, Daniel (Homestead,CA)
Groff, Max (El Toro,CA)
Hellgren, Leif (Corona Del Mar,CA)
Llorin, Caleb (Mira Costa,CA)
Makar, Shady (Arcadia,CA)
Pollack, Jakob (Palisades Charter,CA)
Reed, Chris (Homestead,CA)
Tobin, Joe (Brea Olinda,CA)
Torres, Peter (Chino Hills,CA)
Bix, Carson (West Torrance,CA)
Ramirez, Manuel (Sultana,CA)
Rodriguez, Jorge (West Torrance,CA)
Terrill, Caleb (West Torrance,CA)
Vahala, Jonathan (Flintridge Preparatory School,CA)
Landgraf, Jack (Dana Hills,CA)
Callan, Peter (Thacher,CA)
Gomez, Alex (Millikan,CA)
Hough, Brandon (Dana Hills,CA)
Korby, Gavin (Great Oak,CA)
Korgan, Jacob (Great Oak,CA)
Shields, Brandon (Great Oak,CA)
Egan, Alex (San Pasqual,CA)
Busse, Thomas (Bellarmine,CA)
Ornelas, Raymon (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Sanchez, Gabriel (Perris,CA)
Branco, Laykyn (Redwood -CE,CA)
Litwiller, Josh (La Costa Canyon,CA)
Martinez, Joaquin (Cathedral Catholic,CA)
Barrera, Luis (Indio,CA)
Abdo, Paul (Diamond Bar,CA)
Perillo, Vincent (Rio Mesa,CA)
Irigoyen, Julian (Shafter,CA)
Maneloveg, Daniel (Monte Vista,CA)
Benitez, Anthony (Serra -SD,CA)
Christman, Carter (Tesoro,CA)
Salazar, Matt (Casa Grande,CA)
Bissell, Shane (Loyola,CA)
Rodriguez, Jared (Foothill Technology,CA)
Romero, Julian (California,CA)
Doblar, Dylan (Bellarmine,CA)
Hazell, Justin (El Camino Real,CA)
Abbinanti, Nick (Simi Valley,CA)
Aguirre, Angel (California,CA)
Monroy, Noah (Torrey Pines,CA)
Richardson, Matthew (Bellarmine,CA)
Bermudez, Cesar (Sierra Vista,CA)
Renken, Ryan (Claremont,CA)
Minnie, Josh (El Camino,CA)
Carvajal, Carlos (Great Oak,CA)
Dennis, Sam (Agoura,CA)
Pope, Charlie (Torrey Pines,CA)
Mitchel, Alekos (Huntington Beach,CA)
Wilfert, Thomas (Dana Hills,CA)
Richards, Wayne (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Beaudoin-Rousseau, Meikael (Bellarmine,CA)
Mogensen, Brent (Monta Vista,CA)
Crosson, Jacob (Saugus,CA)
Bohley, Aidan (San Pasqual,CA)
Kuroiwa, Fuyuki (Rancho Bernardo,CA)
Westenhofer, Cj (Saugus,CA)
Fox, Harrison (Redondo Union,CA)
Arias, Zach (Ayala,CA)
Ayson, Jonathan (California,CA)
Chahal, Jagdeep (Burroughs,CA)
Salinas, Alejandro (Loyola,CA)
Arvizu, Andrew (Chino Hills,CA)
Pattinelli, Evan (Flintridge Preparatory School,CA)
Mota, Marcus (Stockdale,CA)
Smith, Brent (Palisades Charter,CA)
Hutchinson, Ian (Newark Memorial,CA)
Cohen, Jonathan (Beverly Hills,CA)
Tamanaha, Ike (West Torrance,CA)
Backman, Thomas (Claremont,CA)
Morley, Sean (Righetti (Ernest),CA)
Ochoa, Victor (Madera South,CA)
Pope, Preston (West Ranch,CA)
Riley, Darius (Rancho Cucamonga,CA)
Vasquez, Joseph (Arcadia,CA)
Segura, Tony (Arcadia,CA)
Vomund, Nicolas (Monte Vista,CA)
Hardy, Santiago (Chinle,AZ)
Mcnulty, Kevin (Brea Olinda,CA)
Del-Valle, Joey (Rancho Cucamonga,CA)
Gannon, Chamberlain (Paso Robles,CA)
McCormack, Brandon (Diamond Ranch,CA)
Garcia, Ruben (Ventura,CA)
Collins, Destiny (Great Oak,CA)
Ungrady, Alyssa (Great Oak,CA)
Bernd, Kelly (Canyon Crest Academy,CA)
Licata, Ashley (Capistrano Valley,CA)
Swafford, Claire (Cathedral Catholic,CA)
Sodersten, Mikayla (Clovis,CA)
Derry, Kendall (Bella Vista,CA)
Heys, Ashley (Saugus,CA)
Halm, Carly (Brea Olinda,CA)
Starn, Brooke (Monte Vista,CA)
Akins, Nia (Rancho Bernardo,CA)
Magnani, Michelle (Moorpark,CA)
Capello, Kristi (Bella Vista,CA)
Perkins, Camille (Dana Hills,CA)
Hurtado, Gwendolyn (Warren,CA)
Clause, Emily (Great Oak,CA)
Creese, Kelsey (Bonita,CA)
Stinger, Desiree (Great Oak,CA)
Beaudoin, Taylor (Redondo Union,CA)
Wylie, Emily (Liberty -NC,CA)
Gaskell, Stefani (Sultana,CA)
Sandoval, Jennifer (Summit,CA)
Johnson, Alexis (Mira Costa,CA)
Brenner, Courtney (Serrano,CA)
Fairchild, Kelly (Serrano,CA)
Schmitz, Chloe (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Serrao, Sienna (Dana Hills,CA)
Zielinski, Nicole (Canyon,CA)
Satterlee, Gabby (Central Valley Christian,CA)
Leung, Kristen (Lowell,CA)
Pizzella, Nora (Nevada Union,CA)
Wade, Beth (Moorpark,CA)
Davis, Ashley (Paso Robles,CA)
Holloway, Sarah (Los Osos,CA)
Arndt, Ariane (St. Francis,CA)
Eberle, Brook (Bella Vista,CA)
White, Delaney (Santa Rosa,CA)
Reynolds, Michaela (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Cavanaugh, Kiana (Claremont,CA)
Bordes, Rachel (Redwood -NC,CA)
Fernandez, Candela (Burbank,CA)
Smith, Jacquelyn (Palos Verdes,CA)
Tinoco, Bianca (Golden Valley,CA)
Stillman, Rebecca (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Thompson, Kaylee (Saugus,CA)
Graves, Claire (Citrus Valley,CA)
Fillipow, Lauren (Long Beach Poly,CA)
McClure, Natalie (San Marcos,CA)
Castiglioni, Sofia (Davis Sr.,CA)
Dorantes, Brenda (Whittier,CA)
Prohaska, Riley (La Costa Canyon,CA)
Allen, Lindsay (Homestead,CA)
Barajas, Samantha (Simi Valley,CA)
Beatty, Kiyena (Great Oak,CA)
Boos, Annie (Claremont,CA)
Calegari, Alex (Poway,CA)
Hines, Camille (Palos Verdes,CA)
Huerta, Samantha (La Mirada,CA)
Lung, Holly (Arcadia,CA)
Mandel, Evelyn (Great Oak,CA)
Mcintosh, Michelle (Great Oak,CA)
Powers, Raquel (Corona Del Mar,CA)
Rodriguez, Marissa (La Quinta,CA)
Tabares, Samantha (Warren,CA)
Walker, Taylor (Great Oak,CA)
Bohannon, Kai (Liberty -NC,CA)
Mckinney, Cessair (Bella Vista,CA)
Murphy, Glennis (Redwood -NC,CA)
O'Brien, Natalie (Flintridge Preparatory School,CA)
Carter, Paige (San Marcos,CA)
Bacon, Emily (Newport Harbor,CA)
Cassidy, Leza (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Gonzalez, Jasmine (Madera,CA)
Corda, Meredith (Monte Vista,CA)
Barrett, Erica (Westview,CA)
Brill, Sierra (Lowell,CA)
Dobson, Isabella (Elk Grove,CA)
Rice, Nicole (Great Oak,CA)
Schroeder, Erica (San Marcos,CA)
Fisk, Abigail (Davis Sr.,CA)
Tighe, Katherine (Mayfield,CA)
Newsom, Alexandra (James Logan,CA)
Ambroziak, Maya (Great Oak,CA)
Duda, Makenna (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Rosales, Brenda (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Simpkins, Mykasia (Golden Valley,CA)
Suarez, Sydney (Saugus,CA)
Tobin, Hannah (El Toro,CA)
Daly, Jennifer (Dana Hills,CA)
Kosche, Paige (Ventura,CA)
Mackellar, Shannon (Esperanza,CA)
Dholakia, Sapna (Esperanza,CA)
Lee, Ashley (Yorba Linda,CA)
White, Alyssa (Dana Hills,CA)
Pflughoft, Sandra (Great Oak,CA)
Ruiz, Kelsey (Quartz Hill,CA)
Salas, Angelica (Birmingham,CA)
Barkan, Summer (Serrano,CA)
Castillo, Mariah (Saugus,CA)
Catena, Grace (South Torrance,CA)
Cornell, Mckenzie (Serrano,CA)
Gee, Caroline (Cupertino,CA)
Kamas, Elena (Homestead,CA)
Virtue, Emily (Burroughs,CA)
Serhan, Emily (Mayfield,CA)
Herberg, Haley (Capistrano Valley,CA)
Leonard, Sara (Canyon,CA)
Lopes, Julia (West Torrance,CA)
Vincent, Lucina (El Dorado,CA)
Brown, Mckenna (La Costa Canyon,CA)
Ereso, Rachel (La Costa Canyon,CA)
Boisvert, Elise (University City,CA)
Maser, Carlene (Steele Canyon,CA)
Adams, Caroline (Burbank,CA)
Wagner, Gillian (Redwood -NC,CA)
Yamane, Eryca (Arcadia,CA)
Ware, Annie (Rio Americano,CA)
Dishion, Kaela (Bret Harte,CA)
Shulman, Mckenzie (Santa Margarita,CA)
Cantrell, Alyssa (Claremont,CA)
O'Leary, Fiona (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Doheny, Cami (Cathedral Catholic,CA)
Almanza, Valerie (Channel Islands,CA)
Coney, Madalyne (Monte Vista,CA)
Clifford, Courtney (Grossmont,CA)
Schadler, Allie (Rio Rico,AZ)
Matthews, Brittani (Rancho Cucamonga,CA)
O'Keeffe, Olivia (Davis Sr.,CA)
Simon, Malia (Arroyo Grande,CA)
He, Jasmine (Arcadia,CA)
Bernd, Claire (Canyon Crest Academy,CA)
Liang, Kelly (Arcadia,CA)
Misuraca, Ellie (Westview,CA)
Barich, Adria (Casa Grande,CA)
Salcedo, Devianna (McFarland,CA)
Chaves, Sarah (El Camino,CA)
Vandegrift, Sydney (St. Francis,CA)
Cruz-Albrecht, Sylvia (Oak Park,CA)
Bollinger, Skyler (Great Oak,CA)
Walla, Nevaeh (Moorpark,CA)
Arriaga, Chloe (Walnut,CA)
Arriaga, Emma (Walnut,CA)
Haefele, Kim (Villa Park,CA)
Moedano, Destiny (El Camino,CA)
Ramirez, Mikaela (Ayala,CA)
Scoville, Katie (La Canada,CA)
Hernandez, Gabriela (Vacaville,CA)
Bellers, Myrthe (Irvington,CA)
Lambros, Alex (Upland,CA)
Hartwell, Hannah (Carlsbad,CA)
Meng, Sarah (Dana Hills,CA)
Sullivan, Maddy (Westview,CA)
Fahy, Kristin (La Costa Canyon,CA)
Dickerson, Emma (Sage Hill,CA)
Tsabadze, Sophiko (Brea Olinda,CA)
Cervantes, Lauren (Monte Vista,CA)
Chittende, Elizabeth (Mira Costa,CA)
Da, Giovanna (Scripps Ranch,CA)
Keyvan, Leila (Dana Hills,CA)
Lodigiani, Sophia (Davis Sr.,CA)
Realegeno, Natalie (Granada Hills Charter,CA)


Elite Performances:


G-3m_XC 16:54.00 ELLIS, JAMES , 11, Laguna Hills
G-3m_XC 17:33.00 QUINONEZ, PABLO , 11, Ocean View
G-3m_XC 17:41.00 WERTZ, EDDIE , 12, Esperanza
G-3m_XC 17:41.00 HOLLAND, CAMERON , 11, Bella Vista
G-3m_XC 17:53.00 RODRIGUEZ, KEONI , 11, Cathedral Catholic (
G-3m_XC 17:59.00 MIERS, DAYTON , 11, Bella Vista
G-3m_XC 17:59.00 LEAL, RODRIGO , 11, Laguna Hills
G-3m_XC 18:00.00 SHARER, BENJAMIN , 11, Bella Vista
G-3m_XC 18:03.00 WALKER, WILLIAM , 12, South Pasadena
G-3m_XC 18:04.00 GONZALEZ, KEVIN , 11, Bella Vista
G-3m_XC 18:06.00 BRANNIGAN, GRANT , 12, Cathedral Catholic (
G-3m_XC 18:08.00 CATANZARO, DOMINIC , 11, Cathedral Catholic (
G-3m_XC 18:13.00 LAGUNAS, AMADOR , 12, South Pasadena
G-3m_XC 18:15.00 LOZANO, JESSE , 9, Alemany
G-3m_XC 18:19.00 JUAREZ, MATT , 11, Damien
G-3m_XC 18:21.00 GUERRERO, DANIEL , 11, Ocean View
G-3m_XC 18:23.00 ITCHON, JACOB , 12, Cathedral Catholic (
G-3m_XC 18:24.00 ODA, KYLE , 12, South Pasadena
G-3m_XC 18:26.00 TEPAYOTL, ALEJANDRO , 11, Ocean View
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:33.00 KIM, JUSTIN , 11, Irvine
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:36.00 CONTRERAS, JACKSON , 12, Bella Vista
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:41.00 VARGAS, AXEL , 12, Ocean View
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:43.00 BONNER, CHRIS , 11, Sultana
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:46.00 HUYNH, ALEXANDER , 11, Laguna Hills
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:46.00 WILCH, NATHAN , 11, Esperanza
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:49.00 ZOQUIAPA, JONATHAN , 12, Ocean View
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:50.00 ASAD, NASIR , 12, Irvine
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:51.00 JOSEPH, CAMERON , 11, Laguna Hills
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:53.00 FICK, STEVEN , 12, Esperanza
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:57.00 PEREZ, FERNANDO , 11, Esperanza
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:58.00 JOSEPH, CHARLES , 11, Laguna Hills
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:59.00 SALDANA, ANDREW , 11, Don Lugo
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 19:00.00 SLAUGHTER, NATHANIEL , 11, Bella Vista
G-3m_XC 18:08.00 VINCENT, LUCINA , 10, El Dorado (Pla)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:59.00 DAVIS, ASHLEY , 12, Paso Robles
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:55.00 MORLEY, SEAN , 11, Righetti
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:57.00 BENITEZ, ANTHONY , 10, Serra (Sd)
G-3m_XC 18:30.00 WARE, ANNIE , 12, Rio Americano
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:38.00 SWAFFORD, CLAIRE , 12, Cathedral Catholic (
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:40.00 DOHENY, CAMI , 10, Cathedral Catholic (
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:59.00 SHULMAN, MCKENZIE , 10, Santa Margarita
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:54.00 AYALA, SAMUEL , 12, Gahr
G-3m_XC 17:52.00 GASKELL, STEFANI , 12, Sultana
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:42.00 CHAVES, SARAH , 9, El Camino (Sac)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:40.00 MARTINEZ, JOAQUIN , 10, Cathedral Catholic (
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:51.00 RAMIREZ, MANUEL , 11, Sultana
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:56.00 BOISVERT, ELISE , 10, University City (Sd)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:33.00 MCCORMACK, BRANDON , 11, Diamond Ranch
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:42.00 MORONEZ, ANTHONY , 12, Ridgeview
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:46.00 BURMUDEZ, CESAR , 12, Sierra Vista
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:54.00 COHEN, JONATHAN , 11, Beverly Hills
G-3m_XC 17:15.00 SCHADLER, ALLIE , 11, Rio Rico (Az)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:38.00 SCOVILLE, KATIE , 10, La Canada
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:34.00 DISHION, KAELA , 10, Bret Harte
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:32.00 GLYNN, GAVIN , 12, El Segundo
G-3m_XC 18:10.00 SALCEDO, DEVIANNA , 9, Mcfarland
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:32.00 SERHAN, EMILY , 12, Mayfield
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:51.00 TIGHE, KATHERINE , 12, Mayfield
B-3m_XC 15:15.00 BOJORQUEZ, MOSES , 12, Foothill Technology
B-3m_XC 15:27.00 BURKHARDT, ANDREW , 12, Jserra
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:49.00 RODRIGUEZ, JARED , 11, Foothill Technology
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:58.00 HARDY, SANTIAGO , 11, Chinle (Az)
G-3m_XC 18:08.00 SATTERLEE, GABBY , 12, Central Valley Chris
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:56.00 O'BRIEN, NATALIE , 11, Flintridge (Lcf)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 19:00.00 DICKERSON, EMMA , 9, Sage Hill
B-3m_XC 14:45.00 VAN, JACK , 12, Flintridge (Lcf)
B-3m_XC 14:48.00 TEARE, COOPER , 11, St. Joseph (Ala)
B-3m_XC 15:21.00 LOZANO, ISAIAH , 12, St. Bonaventure
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:44.00 CALLAN, PETER , 12, Thacher
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:46.00 PATTINELLI, EVAN , 10, Flintridge (Lcf)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:55.00 MITCHELL, ANDREW , 11, Desert Christian (La
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:58.00 VAHALA, JONATHAN , 11, Flintridge (Lcf)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 16:00.00 HARPER, BEN , 12, Trinity
G-3m_XC 17:27.00 MAGNANI, MICHELLE , 12, Moorpark
G-3m_XC 18:08.00 FAHY, KRISTIN , 9, La Costa Canyon
G-3m_XC 18:11.00 BROWN, MCKENNA , 10, La Costa Canyon
G-3m_XC 18:16.00 CREESE, KELSEY , 12, Bonita
G-3m_XC 18:18.00 MACKELLAR, SHANNON , 11, Esperanza
G-3m_XC 18:25.00 SMITH, JACQUELYN , 12, Palos Verdes
G-3m_XC 18:25.00 CRUZ-ALBRECH, SYLVIA , 9, Oak Park
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:31.00 WALLA, NEVAEH , 9, Moorpark
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:37.00 DHOLAKIA, SAPNA , 11, Esperanza
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:39.00 CATENA, GRACE , 10, South Torrance
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:41.00 POWERS, RAQUEL , 11, Corona Del Mar
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:43.00 LEE, ASHLEY , 11, Yorba Linda
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:45.00 ERESO, RACHEL , 12, La Costa Canyon
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:49.00 PROHASKA, RILEY , 12, La Costa Canyon
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:55.00 HINES, CAMILLE , 11, Palos Verdes
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:58.00 WADE, BETH , 12, Moorpark
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:59.00 TSABADZE, SOPHIKO , 12, Brea Olinda
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:59.00 HALM, CARLY , 12, Brea Olinda
B-3m_XC 14:36.00 TAMAGNO, AUSTIN , 12, Brea Olinda
B-3m_XC 14:59.00 BOLGER, CALLUM , 11, San Luis Obispo
B-3m_XC 15:10.00 CAPETILLO, SALVADOR , 12, Baldwin Park
B-3m_XC 15:11.00 FRANKLIN, ROBERT , 12, Palos Verdes
B-3m_XC 15:12.00 LITWILLER, JOSH , 12, La Costa Canyon
B-3m_XC 15:28.00 VELASQUEZ, ADOLFO , 12, Baldwin Park
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:33.00 FRISBIE, DAVID , 12, Kennedy (Fre)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:39.00 ORELLANA, GIOVANNI , 11, Brea Olinda
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:41.00 TAGGART, LOGAN , 12, Oakmont
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:44.00 MCNULTY, KEVIN , 10, Brea Olinda
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:45.00 TOBIN, JOE , 12, Brea Olinda
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:48.00 CABALLERO, MICHAEL , 12, Cathedral (La)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:50.00 GANNON, CHAMBERLAIN , 12, Paso Robles
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:51.00 SILVA, HENRY , 12, Yorba Linda
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:51.00 BECKUM, DILLON , 11, Bonita
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:53.00 SIEGLER, ALLEN , 12, University City (Sd)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:54.00 BARRERA, LUIS , 11, Indio
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:55.00 MYERS, CALEB , 11, Brea Olinda
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:56.00 MELCHOR, JOSE , 11, Baldwin Park
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:58.00 HELLGREN, LEIF , 11, Corona Del Mar
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:38.00 EIPP, JUSTIN , 11, Great Oak
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:40.00 CHAHAL, JAGDEEP , 10, Burroughs (Bur)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:49.00 GARCIA, MICHAEL , 12, Great Oak
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:54.00 KORBY, GAVIN , 10, Great Oak
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:56.00 KONOPKA, MATT , 12, Dana Hills
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:57.00 KORGAN, JACOB , 10, Great Oak
G-3m_XC 17:47.00 CLAUSE, EMILY , 12, Great Oak
G-3m_XC 18:01.00 STINGER, DESIREE , 12, Great Oak
G-3m_XC 18:20.00 AMBROZIAK, MAYA , 11, Great Oak
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:33.00 MCINTOSH, MICHELLE , 11, Great Oak
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:51.00 UNGRADY, ALYSSA , 12, Great Oak
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:53.00 DALY, JENNIFER , 11, Dana Hills
B-3m_XC 14:56.00 TATE, RYAN , 12, Saugus
B-3m_XC 15:06.00 EGAN, ALEX , 11, San Pasqual
B-3m_XC 15:07.00 LUEVANO, PAUL , 12, Venice
B-3m_XC 15:10.00 KHAN, STEVEN , 11, Ayala
B-3m_XC 15:11.00 RICKETTS, CHRISTIAN , 11, Arroyo Grande
B-3m_XC 15:14.00 SMITH, CAMDEN , 12, Highland (Pal)
B-3m_XC 15:15.00 ANDY, EHRENBERG , 12, Redwood (Lar)
B-3m_XC 15:16.00 BIEDEBACH, MICHAEL , 12, El Toro
B-3m_XC 15:16.00 GRIJALVA, LUIS , 11, Armijo
B-3m_XC 15:16.00 CHRISTMAN, CARTER , 12, Tesoro
B-3m_XC 15:20.00 SUAREZ, JORGE , 11, Santa Ana
B-3m_XC 15:20.00 HAZELL, JUSTIN , 10, El Camino Real
B-3m_XC 15:26.00 DOZIER, NOLAN , 12, Sobrato
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:33.00 ORNELAS, RAYMON , 10, Roosevelt (Cor)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:39.00 CROSSON, JACOB , 12, Saugus
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:41.00 THOMPSON, JAKE , 12, San Pasqual
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:42.00 WOOD, CHASE , 12, Faith Lutheran (Nv)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:42.00 BRADLEY, GAVIN , 12, Ayala
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:44.00 NOVOA, HUGO , 11, Long Beach Poly
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:45.00 BAY, JOHNATHAN , 12, Golden Valley (Sc)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:48.00 SANCHEZ, GABRIEL , 12, Perris
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:49.00 RICHARDS, WAYNE , 10, Roosevelt (Cor)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:50.00 FORD, CLYDE , 12, El Toro
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:51.00 MACIAS, CRISTHIAN , 12, Gardena
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:53.00 WESTENHOFER, CJ , 11, Saugus
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:55.00 GROFF, MAX , 12, El Toro
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:56.00 ARIAS, ZACH , 10, Ayala
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:57.00 BOHLEY, AIDAN , 12, San Pasqual
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:59.00 SMITH, HERSCHEL , 11, Highland (Pal)
G-3m_XC 16:55.00 STARN, BROOKE , 12, Monte Vista (Dan)
G-3m_XC 17:20.00 SODERSTEN, MIKAYLA , 12, Clovis
G-3m_XC 17:21.00 VIRTUE, EMILY , 10, Burroughs (Bur)
G-3m_XC 17:28.00 ARRIAGA, CHLOE , 9, Walnut
G-3m_XC 17:31.00 GRAVES, CLAIRE , 11, Citrus Valley
G-3m_XC 17:37.00 ARRIAGA, EMMA , 9, Walnut
G-3m_XC 17:40.00 FERNANDEZ, CANDELA , 12, Burbank (Bur)
G-3m_XC 17:43.00 CASSIDY, LEZA , 12, Arroyo Grande
G-3m_XC 17:48.00 SANDOVAL, JENNIFER , 12, Summit
G-3m_XC 17:48.00 CHITTENDE, ELIZABETH , 11, Mira Costa
G-3m_XC 17:55.00 MATTHEWS, BRITTANI , 12, Rancho Cucamonga
G-3m_XC 17:56.00 ALMANZA, VALERIE , 11, Channel Islands
G-3m_XC 18:00.00 HUERTA, SAMANTHA , 12, La Mirada
G-3m_XC 18:01.00 CORDA, MEREDITH , 11, Monte Vista (Dan)
G-3m_XC 18:01.00 AKINS, NIA , 12, Rancho Bernardo
G-3m_XC 18:04.00 CALEGARI, ALEX , 11, Poway
G-3m_XC 18:09.00 CONEY, MADALYNE , 10, Monte Vista (Dan)
G-3m_XC 18:12.00 BARICH, ADRIA , 12, Casa Grande
G-3m_XC 18:19.00 ADAMS, CAROLINE , 12, Burbank (Bur)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:35.00 SIMON, MALIA , 10, Arroyo Grande
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:43.00 BERND, KELLY , 12, Canyon Crest Acad.
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:45.00 JOHNSON, ALEXIS , 12, Mira Costa
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:56.00 BERND, CLAIRE , 10, Canyon Crest Acad.
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:59.00 CERVANTES, LAUREN , 9, Monte Vista (Dan)
B-3m_XC 14:24.00 ROCHA, PHILLIP , 12, Arcadia
B-3m_XC 14:37.00 DODDS, SPENCER , 12, Great Oak
B-3m_XC 14:42.00 SPENCER, COLE , 12, Great Oak
B-3m_XC 14:46.00 HIRSCH, ALEXANDER , 10, Burroughs (Bur)
B-3m_XC 14:51.00 SCARSONE, DYLAN , 12, Canyon (Ana)
B-3m_XC 14:53.00 CORTES, ISAAC , 12, Great Oak
B-3m_XC 14:55.00 OGDEN, JAKE , 12, Dana Hills
B-3m_XC 14:55.00 HOFF, COLE , 12, Agoura
B-3m_XC 14:56.00 COPPI, MASON , 12, Dana Hills
B-3m_XC 14:56.00 GROVE, LOGAN , 12, Agoura
B-3m_XC 15:01.00 LANDGRAF, JACK , 10, Dana Hills
B-3m_XC 15:08.00 CUELLAR, CISCO , 12, California (Whi)
B-3m_XC 15:13.00 FOUNTAIN, SOLOMON , 11, Great Oak
B-3m_XC 15:15.00 WELKER, TUCKER , 12, West Ranch
B-3m_XC 15:18.00 BADDOUR, YOUSEF , 12, West Torrance
B-3m_XC 15:22.00 CARVAJAL, CARLOS , 10, Great Oak
B-3m_XC 15:23.00 BOROWSKY, NICK , 12, Davis
B-3m_XC 15:24.00 FITZGERALD, COLIN , 10, Crescenta Valley
B-3m_XC 15:25.00 HOUGH, BRANDON , 11, Dana Hills
B-3m_XC 15:26.00 BROWNING, KELLEN , 12, Davis
B-3m_XC 15:26.00 TERRILL, CALEB , 10, West Torrance
B-3m_XC 15:27.00 THOMAS, PHILIP , 12, Crescenta Valley
B-3m_XC 15:28.00 VILLAGRAN, JUSTIN , 12, Burroughs (Bur)
B-3m_XC 15:28.00 BARRONDO, ANDREW , 12, Burroughs (Bur)
B-3m_XC 15:28.00 AGUIRRE, ANGEL , 11, California (Whi)
B-3m_XC 15:29.00 BEAUDOIN-ROUS, MEIKA , 10, Bellarmine
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:31.00 VILLAR, MIGUEL , 11, Madera South
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:31.00 WELLS, TIMOTHY , 11, Burroughs (Bur)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:31.00 BRANCH, JACOB , 12, Quartz Hill
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:31.00 BIX, CARSON , 11, West Torrance
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:32.00 COURT, XAVIER , 10, Mira Costa
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:33.00 SHERMAN, CHARLIE , 11, Loyola
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:33.00 PAINTER, RYAN , 12, West Ranch
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:38.00 BUSSE, THOMAS , 12, Bellarmine
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:38.00 ROMERO, JULIAN , 12, California (Whi)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:39.00 ORTIZ, PRESTON , 12, Loyola
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:40.00 CARDENAS-NUN, ARMIN , 12, Crescenta Valley
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:40.00 ROBINSON, TONY , 12, Great Oak
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:41.00 STEIN, COLIN , 12, Dana Hills
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:41.00 LLORIN, CALEB , 11, Mira Costa
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:41.00 POPE, PRESTON , 10, West Ranch
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:42.00 VERNAU, MICHAEL , 11, Davis
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:42.00 (TAB), THOMAS , 12, Claremont
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:43.00 SHIELDS, BRANDON , 12, Great Oak
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:44.00 BISSELL, SHANE , 10, Loyola
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:45.00 WELSH, DONALD , 12, Bellarmine
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:46.00 TANNER, DALTON , 11, Canyon (Ana)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:47.00 WILLIAMS, ETHAN , 12, Mira Costa
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:48.00 TAMANAHA, IKE , 10, West Torrance
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:49.00 SALINAS, ALEJANDRO , 11, Loyola
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:50.00 RODRIGUEZ, JORGE , 11, West Torrance
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:51.00 MAKAR, SHADY , 12, Arcadia
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:51.00 WILFERT, THOMAS , 11, Dana Hills
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:52.00 ECHEVERRIA, NOEL , 12, California (Whi)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:53.00 DOBLAR, DYLAN , 11, Bellarmine
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:54.00 SEGURA, TONY , 10, Arcadia
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:54.00 EVANS, JONAH , 11, Claremont
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:55.00 OCHOA, MICHAEL , 11, Madera South
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:55.00 LEE, JONATHAN , 11, Agoura
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:56.00 VASQUEZ, JOSEPH , 11, Arcadia
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:58.00 RICHARDSON, MATTHEW , 11, Bellarmine
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:58.00 DENNIS, SAM , 11, Agoura
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:58.00 RANKAN, RYAN , 11, Claremont
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:59.00 CETTI, TRAVIS , 12, Quartz Hill
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:59.00 AYSON, JONATHAN , 11, California (Whi)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:59.00 OCHOA, VICTOR , 9, Madera South
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 16:00.00 CHE, AUSTIN , 12, Arcadia
G-3m_XC 17:17.00 LUNG, HOLLY , 11, Arcadia
G-3m_XC 17:26.00 MANDEL, EVELYN , 11, Great Oak
G-3m_XC 17:40.00 COLLINS, DESTINY , 12, Great Oak
G-3m_XC 17:41.00 HE, JASMINE , 10, Arcadia
G-3m_XC 17:43.00 CASTIGLIONI, SOFIA , 11, Davis
G-3m_XC 17:43.00 BEATTY, KIYENA , 11, Great Oak
G-3m_XC 17:45.00 ZIELINSKI, NIKKI , 12, Canyon (Ana)
G-3m_XC 17:48.00 DERRY, KENDALL , 12, Bella Vista
G-3m_XC 17:49.00 CASTILLO, MARIAH , 10, Saugus
G-3m_XC 17:50.00 FISK, ABIGAIL , 11, Davis
G-3m_XC 17:50.00 RICE, NICOLE , 11, Great Oak
G-3m_XC 17:53.00 KAMAS, ELENA , 10, Homestead
G-3m_XC 17:53.00 GLENNIS, MURPHY , 11, Redwood (Lar)
G-3m_XC 17:54.00 TABARES, SAMANTHA , 12, Warren (Dow)
G-3m_XC 17:55.00 PFLUGHOFT, SANDRA , 10, Great Oak
G-3m_XC 17:56.00 LICATA, ASHLEY , 12, Capo Valley
G-3m_XC 17:58.00 BRENNER, COURTNEY , 12, Serrano
G-3m_XC 17:59.00 O'KEEFFE, OLIVIA , 10, Davis
G-3m_XC 18:00.00 SUAREZ, SYDNEY , 12, Saugus
G-3m_XC 18:06.00 WALKER, TAYLOR , 12, Great Oak
G-3m_XC 18:09.00 THOMPSON, KAYLEE , 11, Saugus
G-3m_XC 18:11.00 HERBERG, HALEY , 10, Capo Valley
G-3m_XC 18:12.00 LEONARD, SARA , 10, Canyon (Ana)
G-3m_XC 18:13.00 CAVANAUGH, KIANA , 12, Claremont
G-3m_XC 18:14.00 BOLLINGER, SKYLER , 12, Great Oak
G-3m_XC 18:14.00 BARKAN, SUMMER , 10, Serrano
G-3m_XC 18:15.00 YAMANE, ERYCA , 10, Arcadia
G-3m_XC 18:18.00 FAIRCHILD, KELLY , 12, Serrano
G-3m_XC 18:27.00 HURTADO, GWENDOLYN , 12, Warren (Dow)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:33.00 LODIGIANI, SOPHIA , 9, Davis
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:33.00 CAPELLO, KRISTI , 12, Bella Vista
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:36.00 ROSALES, BRENDA , 11, Long Beach Poly
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:38.00 BARRETT, ERICA , 11, Westview
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:39.00 CANTRELL, ALYSSA , 10, Claremont
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:40.00 BOOS, ANNIE , 11, Claremont
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:42.00 O'LEARY, FIONA , 10, Long Beach Poly
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:43.00 ALLEN, LINDSAY , 11, Homestead
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:44.00 RACHEL, BORDES , 12, Redwood (Lar)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:45.00 WHITE, ALYSSA , 11, Dana Hills
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:45.00 MISURACA, ELLIE , 10, Westview
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:47.00 DUDA, MAKENNA , 11, Trabuco Hills
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:48.00 FILLIPOW, LAUREN , 11, Long Beach Poly
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:48.00 SERRAO, SIENNA , 12, Dana Hills
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:49.00 MENG, SARAH , 9, Dana Hills
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:50.00 CORNELL, MCKENZIE , 10, Serrano
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:52.00 SULLIVAN, MADDIE , 9, Westview
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:53.00 GILLIAN, WAGNER , 10, Redwood (Lar)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:55.00 LIANG, KELLY , 10, Arcadia
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:57.00 SCHMITZ, CHLOE , 12, Trabuco Hills
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:57.00 STILLMAN, REBECCA , 12, Trabuco Hills
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:57.00 HEYS, ASHLEY , 12, Saugus
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:59.00 KEYVAN, LEILA , 9, Dana Hills
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:59.00 MCKINNEY, CESSAIR , 11, Bella Vista
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:59.00 EBERLE, BROOK , 12, Bella Vista
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 19:00.00 PERKINS, CAMILLE , 12, Dana Hills
B-3m_XC 15:26.00 TORRES, PETER , 12, Chino Hills
B-3m_XC 15:28.00 CHRISMAN, TIMOTHY , 12, Monte Vista (Dan)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:31.00 SMITH, BRENT , 9, Palisades
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:34.00 DEL-VALLE, JOEY , 11, Rancho Cucamonga
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:39.00 MILLER, TRISTAN , 11, Monte Vista (Dan)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:39.00 POPE, CHARLIE , 12, Torrey Pines
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:42.00 BROWN, DONALD , 11, El Rancho
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:43.00 ARVIZU, ANDREW , 11, Chino Hills
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:43.00 DOLEN, DANIEL , 12, Rancho Cucamonga
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:44.00 TUFEKCI, BURAK , 12, Rancho Bernardo
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:47.00 MONROY, NOAH , 10, Torrey Pines
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:47.00 RILEY, DARIUS , 10, Rancho Cucamonga
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:49.00 VOMUND, NICOLAS , 11, Monte Vista (Dan)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:50.00 GRAVES, DANIEL , 12, Homestead
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:53.00 POLLACK, JAKOB , 11, Palisades
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:55.00 MANELOVEG, DANIEL , 11, Monte Vista (Dan)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:56.00 KURIOWA, FUYUKI , 11, Rancho Bernardo
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 16:00.00 REED, CHRIS , 12, Homestead
G-3m_XC 18:12.00 TINOCO, BIANCA , 12, Golden Valley (Sc)
G-3m_XC 18:23.00 PIZZELLA, NORA , 12, Nevada Union
G-3m_XC 18:28.00 BEAUDOIN, TAYLOR , 12, Redondo Union
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:43.00 HERNANDEZ, GABRIELA , 9, Vacaville
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:46.00 DOBSON, ISABELLA , 11, Elk Grove
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:46.00 SIMPKINS, MYKASIA , 12, Golden Valley (Sc)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:50.00 RUIZ, KELSEY , 10, Quartz Hill
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:51.00 RAMIREZ, MIKAELA , 9, Ayala
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:57.00 KOSCHE, PAIGE , 11, Ventura
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:58.00 MOEDANO, DESTINY , 9, El Camino (Oce)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 19:00.00 MASAR, CARLENE , 10, Steele Canyon
B-3m_XC 15:16.00 GARCIA, HECTOR , 12, Marshall (La)
B-3m_XC 15:23.00 COMEAUX, ETHAN , 11, Redondo Union
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:39.00 PRIDE, DANIEL , 11, Santa Rosa
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:50.00 MAZZANTI, LUCA , 11, Santa Rosa
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:57.00 JOHNSON, NOAH , 12, El Camino (Oce)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:57.00 FOX, HARRISON , 12, Redondo Union
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:58.00 MINNIE, JOSH , 12, El Camino (Oce)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:59.00 MOGENSEN, BRENT , 12, Monta Vista (Cup)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:59.00 GARCIA, RUBEN , 11, Ventura
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 16:00.00 ELIAS, NICK , 12, Redondo Union
G-3m_XC 17:36.00 LEUNG, KRISTEN , 12, Lowell
G-3m_XC 18:02.00 BRILL, SIERRA , 11, Lowell
G-3m_XC 18:24.00 GEE, CAROLINE , 10, Cupertino
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:45.00 REYNOLDS, MICHAELA , 12, Vista Murrieta
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:55.00 RODRIGUEZ, MARISSA , 11, La Quinta (Lq)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:56.00 HARTWELL, HANNAH , 9, Carlsbad
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 19:00.00 REALEGENO, NATALIE , 10, Granada Hills
G-3m_XC 18:24.00 BOHANNON, KAI , 11, Liberty (Bre)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:37.00 WYLIE, EMILY , 12, Liberty (Bre)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:47.00 ARNDT, ARIANE , 12, St. Francis (Sac)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:48.00 LOPES, JULIA , 10, West Torrance
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 19:00.00 LAMBROS, ALEX , 12, Upland
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:43.00 DUNNE, CONNOR , 12, San Clemente
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:49.00 ABDO, PAUL , 11, Diamond Bar
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:56.00 GOMEZ, ALEX , 12, Millikan
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:57.00 ORR, ELIJAH , 12, Huntington Beach
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 16:00.00 MITCHEL, ALEKOS , 11, Huntington Beach
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:57.00 SALAS, ANGELICA , 12, Birmingham
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:46.00 SALAZAR, MATT , 12, Casa Grande
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:54.00 PINA, LUIS , 11, Steele Canyon
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 16:00.00 HERNANDEZ, ALEX , 12, Valhalla
G-3m_XC 18:04.00 WHITE, DELANEY , 12, Santa Rosa
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:43.00 HOLLOWAY, SARAH , 12, Los Osos
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:54.00 CARTER, PAIGE , 11, San Marcos (Sm)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:57.00 BELLERS, MYRTHE , 9, Irvington
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:35.00 ARAGON, LUIS , 12, Lowell
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:45.00 MOTA, MARCUS , 9, Stockdale
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:54.00 JACKSON, LUCAS , 12, Santa Monica
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:40.00 TOBIN, HANNAH , 11, El Toro
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 19:00.00 NEWSOM, ALEXANDRA , 12, James Logan
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:55.00 VANDEGRIFT, SYDNEY , 10, St. Francis (Sac)
G-3m_XC 18:21.00 SCHROEDER, ERICA , 11, San Marcos (Sb)
G-3m_XC 18:29.00 MCCLURE, NATALIE , 11, San Marcos (Sb)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:39.00 GONZALEZ, JASMINE , 12, Madera
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:43.00 DA, GIOVANNA , 9, Scripps Ranch
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:44.00 CLIFFORD, COURTNEY , 12, Grossmont
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:51.00 BRANCO, LAYKYN , 11, Redwood (Vis)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 16:00.00 BARR, ALEX , 11, Scripps Ranch
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:46.00 HUTCHINSON, IAN , 12, Newark Memorial
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:55.00 PERILLO, VINCENT , 11, Rio Mesa
G-3m_XC 18:23.00 HAEFELE, KIM , 11, Villa Park
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:37.00 BARAJAS, SAMANTHA , 11, Simi Valley
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:53.00 DORANTES, BRENDA , 12, Whittier
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:58.00 BACON, EMILY , 12, Newport Harbor
B-3m_XC 15:10.00 BAXTER, WYATT , 12, Simi Valley
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:49.00 SLATTUM, BJORN , 11, Thousand Oaks
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:54.00 ABBINANTI, NICK , 11, Simi Valley
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:55.00 IRIGOYEN, JULIAN , 12, Shafter
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:55.00 STEIN, MATT , 12, Villa Park

Number of Elite performances: 149
Number of DS State performances: 237

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State