Meet Name: IN New Haven Semi State
Meet Date: 2015-10-24
Meet Location: New Haven,IN





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Mens 5,000 Meters Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Christian Noble          12   Mt. Vernon (Fortville)         15:18.5            
2   Brayden Law              12   Homestead                      15:38.3            
3   Aaron Rush               12   Mt. Vernon (Fortville)         15:53.6            
4   Bailey Mcintire          11   South Adams                    15:54.0            
5   Roman Jennings           11   Fort Wayne Snider              16:04.8            
6   Deric Laurent            12   New Haven                      16:07.4            
7   David Ehlers             12   Fort Wayne Concordia           16:07.7            
8   Conner Sandt             12   Northridge                     16:08.8            
9   Cameron Clements         12   Carroll (Fort Wayne)           16:13.5            
10  Parker Jones             11   Pendleton Heights              16:16.8            
11  Mitch Perkins            12   Prairie Heights                16:17.5            
12  Noah Steffen             11   Fort Wayne Concordia           16:19.6            
13  Dustin Starnes           11   Fort Wayne Northrop            16:21.9            
14  Colin Richardson         12   Mishawaka                      16:22.3            
15  Carter Meyer             11   Carroll (Fort Wayne)           16:23.9            
16  Richmond Stoltzfus       10   Westview                       16:24.3            
17  Joe Vandiver             12   East Noble                     16:24.4            
18  Jacob Panning            12   Fort Wayne Concordia           16:26.4            
19  Jack Beakas              11   Dekalb                         16:27.6            
20  Luke Upton               9    Pendleton Heights              16:31.4            
21  Cade Orchard             10   Delta                          16:31.8            
22  Matthew Yoder            10   Westview                       16:32.5            
23  Matt Morris              12   South Bend St. Joseph          16:34.1            
24  Juan Perez               12   Goshen                         16:35.8            
25  Dawson Winters           11   Carroll (Fort Wayne)           16:35.8            
26  Tyler Klinger            12   East Noble                     16:37.4            
27  Will Emery               11   Leo                            16:40.0            
28  Braden Clements          11   Carroll (Fort Wayne)           16:40.4            
29  Ryan Price               12   Northwood                      16:42.5            
30  Chandler Julius          12   Oak Hill                       16:43.9            
31  Derek Miller             11   Westview                       16:48.6            
32  Thomas Mcnamara          12   Bellmont                       16:49.5            
33  Salvador Campos          12   West Noble                     16:50.4            
34  Mason Kendall            12   South Bend Riley               16:51.3            
35  Brennan Butche           9    Mississinewa                   16:51.7            
36  Brock Spahr              9    Huntington North               16:51.9            
37  Draven Thompson          9    Carroll (Fort Wayne)           16:52.1            
38  Hunter Moore             11   Northridge                     16:54.2            
39  Colton Shail             10   Penn                           16:54.9            
40  Jacob Redding            11   Carroll (Fort Wayne)           16:55.4            
41  Alex Herbst              10   Wapahani                       16:55.8            
42  Spencer Scholl           12   Homestead                      16:55.9            
43  Jason Kabir              12   Anderson                       16:57.8            
44  Dakota Thompson          9    West Noble                     16:58.2            
45  Jalen Springer           10   Marion                         17:00.8            
46  Alexander Glick          12   Mishawaka                      17:01.1            
47  Bryson Tretter           12   Fort Wayne Bishop Dw           17:03.7            
48  Brandt True              12   Mt. Vernon (Fortville)         17:04.5            
49  Landon Miller            11   Fairfield                      17:05.8            
50  Kent Yoder               9    Westview                       17:06.4            
51  Jesse Hamlin             9    Fort Wayne Snider              17:07.3            
52  Mitchell Schrock         12   Northridge                     17:07.9            
53  Connor Goetz             10   Carroll (Fort Wayne)           17:09.2            
54  Josh Hiatt               12   New Haven                      17:09.6            
55  Austin Stevens           12   Anderson                       17:09.9            
56  Nathan Herbst            10   Wapahani                       17:11.1            
57  Michael Neideck          12   Eastbrook                      17:11.7            
58  Kevin Kratz              11   Yorktown                       17:13.0            
59  Chad Piatt               10   Penn                           17:14.3            
60  Adrien Howard            12   Marion                         17:14.6            
61  Sam Bradley              11   Angola                         17:14.7            
62  Alex Deluna              12   West Noble                     17:16.0            
63  Connor White             10   Eastbrook                      17:17.2            
64  Robert Peck              12   Fort Wayne Snider              17:17.5            
65  James Davis              12   South Bend Riley               17:19.8            
66  Michael Taylor           9    Anderson Preparatory           17:20.0            
67  Matthew Evans            12   Penn                           17:20.2            
68  Logan Riffell            11   Northridge                     17:20.8            
69  Nathaniel Witmer         11   Fort Wayne Concordia           17:20.9            
70  Brendan O'Bryhim         12   Mt. Vernon (Fortville)         17:20.9            
71  Cameron Nagle            10   Penn                           17:21.7            
72  Jared Reckard            12   Bluffton                       17:21.7            
73  Milan Jones              9    Pendleton Heights              17:21.7            
74  Conner Miller            9    Monroe Central                 17:22.1            
75  Ben Strasen              12   Fort Wayne Concordia           17:22.7            
76  Joe Streeter             10   Mishawaka                      17:23.0            
77  Tristan Anderson         10   Adams Central                  17:23.1            
78  Daniel Hardman           12   Penn                           17:23.9            
79  Luke Zeddis              10   Norwell                        17:24.6            
80  Alex Amaro               11   Fort Wayne Concordia           17:24.9            
81  Calvin Isch              12   Adams Central                  17:25.1            
82  A Class                  10   Goshen                         17:25.4            
83  Jacob Vicsik             12   Jimtown                        17:25.9            
84  Nicholas Scheel          11   Penn                           17:26.3            
85  Wren Parker              11   Pendleton Heights              17:26.7            
86  Ashton Jordan            12   Mt. Vernon (Fortville)         17:29.4            
87  Matthew Ruppert          10   Fort Wayne Concordia           17:29.6            
88  Jayden Wenning           9    Pendleton Heights              17:31.3            
89  Drew Bluethmann          10   Mt. Vernon (Fortville)         17:31.3            
90  Hunter Niemzyk           12   Elkhart Central                17:31.9            
91  Silas Vermilya           11   Oak Hill                       17:33.4            
92  Mytchell Sellers         12   Elkhart Memorial               17:34.4            
93  Jaimison King            10   Northridge                     17:34.6            
94  Emanuel Olvera           11   Northwood                      17:35.8            
95  Tucker Miller            12   Adams Central                  17:36.1            
96  Jordan Shoemaker         9    West Noble                     17:38.6            
97  Jacob Wust               9    Huntington North               17:39.8            
98  Brandon Lighty           11   Mishawaka                      17:40.3            
99  Aaron Ditsworth          9    Anderson                       17:40.8            
100 Salvador Escamilla       11   Concord                        17:41.9            
101 Nathan Zirkle            12   Delta                          17:42.4            
102 Joey Mcintire            11   Mishawaka                      17:43.4            
103 Ian Winebrenner          9    Fort Wayne Snider              17:44.6            
104 Cory Charles             11   South Bend Riley               17:45.3            
105 Austin Clark             10   Northridge                     17:46.8            
106 Colin Coryell            12   Frankton                       17:48.2            
107 Eli Seward               9    Eastbrook                      17:50.4            
108 Tyson Agnew              10   Fort Wayne Snider              17:50.9            
109 Daniel Steffen           12   South Adams                    17:50.9            
110 Clayton Sheehan          11   Bellmont                       17:51.4            
111 Juwan Peralez            12   Adams Central                  17:51.5            
112 Vince Streeter           11   Mishawaka                      17:51.8            
113 Spencer Shank            12   Westview                       17:53.0            
114 Jordan Hopkins           12   Fort Wayne Snider              17:53.3            
115 Zach Barkdull            11   Blue River Valley              17:53.9            
116 Blake Mawhorter          11   Northridge                     17:54.1            
117 Ayden Millspaugh         12   Mt. Vernon (Fortville)         17:54.3            
118 Mason Pippinger          12   Northwood                      17:54.9            
119 Justin Contreras         11   West Noble                     17:55.2            
120 Brant Hoggatt            11   Mishawaka                      17:56.0            
121 Jacob Corral             11   Bellmont                       17:56.1            
122 Felix Perez-Diener       9    Goshen                         17:56.4            
123 Brayan Pizano            12   New Haven                      17:58.3            
124 Jonah Tijerina           12   Adams Central                  17:58.9            
125 Cyrus Felger             9    New Haven                      17:59.3            
126 Wyatt Miller             10   South Adams                    17:59.6            
127 David Dillon             12   Daleville                      18:00.3            
128 Andrew Whitinger         9    Blue River Valley              18:00.4            
129 Eli Young                12   Pendleton Heights              18:01.8            
130 Erik Villegas            12   Goshen                         18:03.5            
131 Trenton Miller           11   Delta                          18:07.0            
132 Samuel Brock Easley      12   South Bend Adams               18:08.0            
133 David Steffen            12   South Adams                    18:08.1            
134 Mcgerran Clouser         12   South Adams                    18:08.4            
135 Calvin Heintzelman       12   Muncie Burris                  18:09.0            
136 Kyle Charles             11   New Haven                      18:09.1            
137 Austin Heckert           11   Bellmont                       18:09.5            
138 Channing Cook            11   Eastbrook                      18:09.8            
139 Zach Oyer                11   Goshen                         18:14.5            
140 Grant Atkinson           10   New Haven                      18:15.5            
141 Ryan Fox                 10   Delta                          18:18.2            
142 Mark Simmons             11   Daleville                      18:19.1            
143 Diego Gutierrez          12   Goshen                         18:23.4            
144 Austin Rockstroh         12   Fort Wayne Snider              18:23.5            
145 Justin Gephart           10   Bellmont                       18:25.3            
146 Joe Deiser               11   Fort Wayne Bishop Lu           18:28.0            
147 Briar Goodwin            11   South Adams                    18:29.6            
148 Mark Flanagin            12   Eastbrook                      18:30.3            
149 Brett Holder             12   Eastbrook                      18:34.0            
150 Blake Ellis              9    Wapahani                       18:36.3            
151 Emerson Brown            9    Bellmont                       18:37.9            
152 Marcus Hershberger       12   Northwood                      18:38.1            
153 Abe Jones                10   Westview                       18:39.5            
154 Negesse Kishpaugh        9    Liberty Christian              18:41.0            
155 Jordan Lahr              10   New Haven                      18:41.3            
156 Erick Contreras          11   West Noble                     18:41.4            
157 Caleb Harrington         9    Pendleton Heights              18:43.4            
158 Carson Eash              10   Westview                       18:47.1            
159 Jaide Lowe               11   Wapahani                       18:47.3            
160 Ethan Keller             10   Eastbrook                      18:49.6            
161 Corey Oliver             9    Adams Central                  18:51.2            
162 Eddie Amalfitano         10   Anderson                       18:52.2            
163 Irving Suarez            11   Goshen                         18:55.4            
164 Xavier Jones             12   Anderson                       18:55.9            
165 Malachi Koch             11   Delta                          18:56.5            
166 Nathan Williams          12   Northwood                      19:00.0            
167 Kole Kelley              11   Bellmont                       19:09.6            
168 Mike Marling             11   Delta                          19:13.6            
169 Aden Burke               10   West Noble                     19:23.2            
170 Zach Ferreira            12   Northwood                      19:24.7            
171 Roy Thomas               11   Anderson                       19:31.5            
172 Evan Galbraith           9    Wapahani                       19:34.8            
173 Daxton Stevens           11   Wapahani                       19:44.4            
174 Kyle Wills               10   Delta                          19:47.5            
175 Cord Shinn               10   Wapahani                       20:09.2            
176 Jeff Litchfield          11   Adams Central                  20:47.6            
177 Kamden Yoder             9    South Adams                    20:56.7            
178 Teagan Stutsman          12   Northwood                      21:01.2            
179 James Brandon            11   Anderson                       21:26.7  

Official Team Scores

1.  Carroll (Fort Wayne)  84
2.  Fort Wayne Concord...  130
3.  Mt. Vernon (Fortvi...  146
4.  Westview  167
5.  Northridge  181
6.  Pendleton Heights  198
7.  Penn  220
8.  Fort Wayne Snider  233
9.  Mishawaka  237
10.  West Noble  252
11.  New Haven  324
12.  Adams Central  348
13.  Goshen  362
14.  South Adams  368
15.  Eastbrook  370
16.  Anderson  385
17.  Bellmont  396
18.  Northwood  411
19.  Delta  412
20.  Wapahani  431          

Womens 5,000 Meters Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alex Buck                12   Pendleton Heights              17:57.1            
2   Madison Fruchey          12   Carroll (Fort Wayne)           18:17.2            
3   Abby Green               9    Carroll (Fort Wayne)           18:23.5            
4   Tyler Schwartz           10   Dekalb                         18:40.8            
5   Bailey Beery             12   Bellmont                       18:43.8            
6   Josey Korte              11   Angola                         18:48.8            
7   Faith Baer               11   Pendleton Heights              18:55.8            
8   Lauren Frank             10   Penn                           18:56.7            
9   Kayla Mcculloch          9    East Noble                     18:57.8            
10  Kelsey Batt              11   Homestead                      19:10.2            
11  Kara Kline               10   East Noble                     19:12.3            
12  Emma Jankowski           11   Penn                           19:13.5            
13  Hannah Stoffel           12   Huntington North               19:14.6            
14  Morgan Blyly             12   Northridge                     19:14.6            
15  Riley Welch              11   Fremont                        19:17.1            
16  Lauren Beckmann          10   Dekalb                         19:19.7            
17  Ellie Jankowski          9    Penn                           19:25.1            
18  Jessica Duvall           12   Mishawaka                      19:25.4            
19  Leah Metzger             10   Carroll (Fort Wayne)           19:25.4            
20  Margo Hornocker          10   Oak Hill                       19:30.5            
21  Emma Hall                11   Pendleton Heights              19:30.7            
22  Megan Hathaway           9    Carroll (Fort Wayne)           19:32.1            
23  Hannah Yeakey            11   Bethany Christian              19:33.3            
24  Mariah King              11   Northridge                     19:34.5            
25  Grace Walther            12   Homestead                      19:34.9            
26  Mackenzie Adams          10   Northridge                     19:36.2            
27  Alyssa Fanning           9    Bremen                         19:37.9            
28  Saige Norris             10   Homestead                      19:37.9            
29  Jenna Miller             10   Northridge                     19:39.8            
30  Megan Theismann          11   Norwell                        19:40.3            
31  Paige Boatright          11   New Haven                      19:40.5            
32  Maggie Falater           10   Carroll (Fort Wayne)           19:40.8            
33  Alli Mccarty             11   Pendleton Heights              19:41.9            
34  Evonne Bultemeyer        11   Homestead                      19:42.7            
35  Madison Distelrath       11   Homestead                      19:44.7            
36  Grace Baer               10   Pendleton Heights              19:48.6            
37  Hannah Wappas            12   Columbia City                  19:49.3            
38  Marissa Jamison          12   Huntington North               19:49.4            
39  Emily Fuelling           10   Bellmont                       19:51.3            
40  Hannah Johanningsm...    11   Homestead                      19:52.2            
41  Megan Wellman            12   Jay County                     19:55.8            
42  Hannah Martin            11   Fort Wayne Concordia           19:56.9            
43  Aubrey Norris            10   Monroe Central                 19:57.4            
44  Christina Magers         10   Pendleton Heights              19:58.6            
45  Emily Mcmanus            10   Fort Wayne Bishop Lu           20:03.2            
46  Hayley Newman            12   New Haven                      20:04.4            
47  Krista Mccormick         12   Dekalb                         20:05.0            
48  Damaris Wyant            10   Mishawaka                      20:08.3            
49  Kiera Pelletier          12   Mishawaka                      20:08.8            
50  Lorena Daugherty         11   Penn                           20:09.0            
51  Erica Stutzman           10   Northwood                      20:10.0            
52  Alena Miller             9    Huntington North               20:10.7            
53  Sybil Kurian             10   Penn                           20:12.2            
54  Jenessa Hasty            9    Oak Hill                       20:16.0            
55  Bailie Brown             10   Columbia City                  20:16.2            
56  Chloe Scheiber           10   Huntington North               20:16.7            
57  Lindsey Marriott         11   Leo                            20:17.2            
58  Alex Ebetino             9    Fort Wayne Bishop Dw           20:17.2            
59  Anna Nisen               12   Concord                        20:17.8            
60  Monica Dudley            12   Pendleton Heights              20:20.9            
61  Emily Ryan               11   Carroll (Fort Wayne)           20:24.5            
62  Lane Mcdonald            9    South Bend Adams               20:25.6            
63  Brooke Hasty             12   Oak Hill                       20:26.3            
64  Katie Culler             12   Fremont                        20:27.6            
65  Sabrina Porter           12   Marion                         20:31.6            
66  Mckenzie Love            11   Northridge                     20:33.7            
67  Cadee Harmon             11   Huntington North               20:35.1            
68  Megan Brelage            12   Fort Wayne Bishop Dw           20:36.4            
69  Molly Campbell           10   Northridge                     20:37.2            
70  Amanda Baldwin           9    Mississinewa                   20:39.2            
71  Hannah Stein             10   Mishawaka Marian               20:39.7            
72  Hannah Selis             11   Penn                           20:40.6            
73  Jana Fisher              10   Concord                        20:41.4            
74  Grace Beehler            9    South Bend St. Joseph          20:43.5            
75  Kallie Canfield          9    Elkhart Memorial               20:43.7            
76  Michaella Burchett       11   Lakeland                       20:45.4            
77  Julia Nafe               12   Penn                           20:48.6            
78  Faith Quintana           9    Mishawaka                      20:49.8            
79  Carmen Yoder             9    New Haven                      20:50.8            
80  Michaela Mccurdy         12   Liberty Christian              20:51.9            
81  Brittany Linn            11   Lakeland                       20:52.7            
82  Kate White               12   Fort Wayne Canterbury          20:53.0            
83  Olivia Von Gunten        10   South Adams                    20:53.7            
84  Olivia Smolinske         9    East Noble                     20:53.7            
85  Julia Folland            12   Churubusco                     20:53.7            
86  Kathleen Ellingson       9    Carroll (Fort Wayne)           20:54.5            
87  Vanessa Steiner          12   Concord                        20:55.2            
88  Caroline Mcmasters       12   Fort Wayne Bishop Dw           20:55.3            
89  Maddie Morehead          11   Elkhart Christian Ac           20:56.7            
90  Kyra Warren              10   East Noble                     20:57.5            
91  Madeline Aul             10   Yorktown                       20:58.3            
92  Kaylee Lane              9    Elwood Community               20:58.5            
93  Hannah Majewski          10   Mishawaka Marian               21:00.1            
94  Krista Boese             10   East Noble                     21:00.6            
95  Brittany Kent            11   Muncie Burris                  21:02.2            
96  Brittany Tuttle          10   Delta                          21:03.7            
97  Sarah Fetter             9    Dekalb                         21:04.8            
98  Brandy Tuttle            10   Delta                          21:08.1            
99  Chelsea Foster           12   Mt. Vernon (Fortville)         21:10.0            
100 Morgan Farr              9    Southwood                      21:14.7            
101 Katelyn Kilmer           12   Northridge                     21:16.1            
102 Nicole Wilson            12   Fort Wayne Wayne               21:16.4            
103 Mackenzie Porter         12   Concord                        21:16.8            
104 Nora Rangel              12   Goshen                         21:18.1            
105 Kora Kerns               11   Union City                     21:18.8            
106 Kate Jarvis              10   Northwood                      21:21.8            
107 Suzanne Scanameo         11   Yorktown                       21:24.2            
108 Aiden Smith              11   Dekalb                         21:25.2            
109 Reagan Hoggatt           9    Union City                     21:30.1            
110 Elena Rohrwasser         12   Mt. Vernon (Fortville)         21:31.1            
111 Kellie Fortkamp          12   Jay County                     21:35.5            
112 Mandie Flora             12   Lapel                          21:36.4            
113 Elizabeth Zorn           11   Wawasee                        21:36.5            
114 India Ulshafer           12   Oak Hill                       21:37.8            
115 Emma Kearns              10   Mishawaka Marian               21:39.6            
116 Maggie Schroeder         10   Fort Wayne Bishop Dw           21:41.0            
117 Madison Busch            12   Fort Wayne Bishop Lu           21:41.9            
118 Savannah Hart            10   Oak Hill                       21:44.5            
119 Karen Hunckler           9    Mishawaka Marian               21:44.9            
120 Abby Brelage             11   Fort Wayne Bishop Dw           21:49.8            
121 Emily Gunsett            12   Bellmont                       21:52.0            
122 Alexa Porter             9    Concord                        21:53.0            
123 Alexis Grider            10   Fort Wayne South Side          21:56.8            
124 Kyleigh Blackmer         12   Wes-Del                        21:57.8            
125 Mackenzie Neher          10   Bellmont                       21:57.8            
126 Emma Baron               11   Union City                     21:58.8            
127 Madeleine Mctigue        11   Mishawaka Marian               22:00.9            
128 Sophia Spence            9    Union City                     22:09.6            
129 Erin Lyday               11   Mt. Vernon (Fortville)         22:10.4            
130 Haley Smith              9    Mishawaka                      22:10.5            
131 Taylor Phillips          11   Yorktown                       22:10.8            
132 Camille Taylor           10   Oak Hill                       22:12.0            
133 Olivia Wyatt             12   Fort Wayne Bishop Dw           22:14.6            
134 Abril Carmona            12   Concord                        22:15.7            
135 Acacia Anderson          9    South Adams                    22:16.8            
136 Melissa Crouch           9    Delta                          22:17.4            
137 Emma Keesling            10   Randolph Southern              22:23.6            
138 Cali-Sue Melton          11   Mishawaka                      22:23.9            
139 Grace Fisher             11   Bellmont                       22:27.0            
140 Regan Landis             9    Concord                        22:29.0            
141 Katelin Hawbaker         12   South Adams                    22:32.5            
142 Eliza Harruff            9    South Adams                    22:34.3            
143 Reagan Woodruff          9    Mt. Vernon (Fortville)         22:37.6            
144 Emilia Minnich           12   Muncie Burris                  22:39.8            
145 Lorraine Gamble          12   Oak Hill                       22:40.9            
146 Catie Ridley             10   Delta                          22:45.6            
147 Emma Melcher             10   Huntington North               22:46.8            
148 Kayla Daniels            11   Dekalb                         22:46.8            
149 Leah Chaves              12   Mt. Vernon (Fortville)         22:48.1            
150 Carrie Scott             9    Bellmont                       22:50.0            
151 Ariel Stier              12   New Haven                      22:50.7            
152 Lexie Moriarity          10   East Noble                     22:52.8            
153 Brianna Dishong          11   New Haven                      22:54.1            
154 Jenny Moynihan           12   Delta                          22:58.8            
155 Olivia Mason             11   South Adams                    23:02.3            
156 Olivia Groves            12   Fort Wayne Bishop Dw           23:07.4            
157 Jessica Vandiver         11   East Noble                     23:10.1            
158 Anna Bragg               9    Delta                          23:11.3            
159 Kyler Hoopingarner       9    Huntington North               23:12.3            
160 Carolina Quintana        11   Mishawaka                      23:12.4            
161 Falynne Reed             10   Blackford                      23:15.5            
162 Kelsey Morgan            10   Yorktown                       23:24.3            
163 Claire Comfort           9    Dekalb                         23:24.8            
164 Kaylee Walkey            12   Mt. Vernon (Fortville)         23:43.3            
165 Allysa Holcomb           10   New Haven                      24:03.5            
166 Calyssa Lehman           10   South Adams                    24:14.7            
167 Chanise Donaldson        12   Mt. Vernon (Fortville)         24:31.8            
168 Claire Fewell            11   Mishawaka Marian               24:35.3            
169 Charlotte Voor           10   Mishawaka Marian               24:56.0            
170 Caitlyn Thompson         12   Delta                          25:07.5            
171 Kaitlynn Santino         9    Yorktown                       25:13.8            
172 Catherine Grasso         9    Yorktown                       25:39.8            
173 Ashley Waddups           12   Union City                     25:55.4            
174 Jillian Roth             10   Bellmont                       26:00.5            
175 Michelle Scanameo        10   Yorktown                       26:01.4            
176 Elizabeth Sowinski       11   Union City                     26:54.5            

Official Team Scores

1.  Carroll (Fort Wayne)  69
2.  Pendleton Heights  85
3.  Homestead  114
4.  Penn  115
5.  Northridge  132
6.  Huntington North  180
7.  Dekalb  202
8.  East Noble  212
9.  Mishawaka  244
10.  Oak Hill  273
11.  Bellmont  313
12.  Concord  326
13.  Fort Wayne Bishop ...  328
14.  New Haven  347
15.  Mishawaka Marian  376
16.  Mt. Vernon (Fortvi...  458
17.  Delta  461
18.  Union City  466
19.  South Adams  481
20.  Yorktown  489


Number of Elite performances: 38

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Frank, Lauren (Penn,IN)
Laurent, Deric (New Haven,MI)
Noble, Christian (Mount Vernon,IN)
Richardson, Colin (Mishawaka,IN)
Meyer, Carter (Carroll,IN)
Stoltzfus, Richmond (Westview,IN)
Vandiver, Joe (East Noble,IN)
Panning, Jacob (Concordia Lutheran,IN)
Beakas, Jack (Dekalb,IN)
Ehlers, David (Concordia Lutheran,IN)
Law, Brayden (Homestead,IN)
Rush, Aaron (Mount Vernon,IN)
Clements, Cameron (Carroll,IN)
Sandt, Conner (Northridge,IN)
Jennings, Roman (Fort Wayne Snider,IN)
Mcintire, Bailey (South Adams,IN)
Starnes, Dustin (Northrop,IN)
Steffen, Noah (Concordia Lutheran,IN)
Perkins, Mitch (Prairie Heights,IN)
Jones, Parker (Pendleton Heights,IN)
Welch, Riley (Fremont,IN)
Blyly, Morgan (Northridge,IN)
Stoffel, Hannah (Huntington North,IN)
Jankowski, Emma (Penn,IN)
Kline, Kara (East Noble,IN)
Batt, Kelsey (Homestead,IN)
Mcculloch, Kayla (East Noble,IN)
Korte, Josie (Angola,IN)
Beery, Bailey (Bellmont,IN)
Metzger, Leah (Carroll,IN)
Duvall, Jessica (Mishawaka,IN)
Jankowski, Ellie (Penn,IN)
Beckmann, Laren (Dekalb,IN)
Buck, Alex (Pendleton Heights,IN)
Fruchey, Madison (Carroll,IN)
Green, Abby (Carroll,IN)
Schwartz, Tyler (Dekalb,IN)
Baer, Faith (Pendleton Heights,IN)


Elite Performances:

B-5k_XC 15:18.50 Noble, Christian , 12, Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
B-5k_XC 15:38.30 Law, Brayden , 12, Homestead
B-5k_XC 15:53.60 Rush, Aaron , 12, Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
B-5k_XC 15:54.00 Mcintire, Bailey , 11, South Adams
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:04.80 Jennings, Roman , 11, Fort Wayne Snider
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:07.40 Laurent, Deric , 12, New Haven
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:07.70 Ehlers, David , 12, Fort Wayne Concordia
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:08.80 Sandt, Conner , 12, Northridge
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.50 Clements, Cameron , 12, Carroll (Fort Wayne)
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:16.80 Jones, Parker , 11, Pendleton Heights
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:17.50 Perkins, Mitch , 12, Prairie Heights
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:19.60 Steffen, Noah , 11, Fort Wayne Concordia
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.90 Starnes, Dustin , 11, Fort Wayne Northrop
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.30 Richardson, Colin , 12, Mishawaka
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:23.90 Meyer, Carter , 11, Carroll (Fort Wayne)
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.30 Stoltzfus, Richmond , 10, Westview
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.40 Vandiver, Joe , 12, East Noble
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.40 Panning, Jacob , 12, Fort Wayne Concordia
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:27.60 Beakas, Jack , 11, Dekalb
G-5k_XC 17:57.10 Buck, Alex , 12, Pendleton Heights
G-5k_XC 18:17.20 Fruchey, Madison , 12, Carroll (Fort Wayne)
G-5k_XC 18:23.50 Green, Abby , 9, Carroll (Fort Wayne)
G-5k_XC 18:40.80 Schwartz, Tyler , 10, Dekalb
G-5k_XC 18:43.80 Beery, Bailey , 12, Bellmont
G-5k_XC 18:48.80 Korte, Josey , 11, Angola
G-5k_XC 18:55.80 Baer, Faith , 11, Pendleton Heights
G-5k_XC 18:56.70 Frank, Lauren , 10, Penn
G-5k_XC 18:57.80 Mcculloch, Kayla , 9, East Noble
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:10.20 Batt, Kelsey , 11, Homestead
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:12.30 Kline, Kara , 10, East Noble
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:13.50 Jankowski, Emma , 11, Penn
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:14.60 Stoffel, Hannah , 12, Huntington North
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:14.60 Blyly, Morgan , 12, Northridge
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:17.10 Welch, Riley , 11, Fremont
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:19.70 Beckmann, Lauren , 10, Dekalb
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:25.10 Jankowski, Ellie , 9, Penn
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:25.40 Duvall, Jessica , 12, Mishawaka
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:25.40 Metzger, Leah , 10, Carroll (Fort Wayne)

Number of Elite performances: 13
Number of DS State performances: 25

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State