Meet Name: OK 4A State Meet
Meet Date: 2015-10-24
Meet Location: Gordon Cooper Tech - Shawnee,OK



Women - Alyssa Solberg (11:23.62) of Lincoln beats Adrena Mazzei (11:28.31) of Berryhill for 4A State title and Metro Christian (48) beats Plainview (51) for the team title

Men - Zach Black (15:46.06) wins individual title for Sallisaw and Lincoln Christian (43) runs away with the team title



Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Girls 3200 Meter Run CC 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Solberg, Alyssa           11 Lincoln Chri          11:23.62    1             
  2 Mazzei, Adrena            11 Berryhill Hi          11:28.31                  
  3 Sutherlin, Bailey         12 Plainview Hi          11:57.47    2             
  4 Gray, Madie               12 Plainview Hi          11:58.25    3             
  5 Norris, Kyleigh           11 Plainview Hi          11:58.66    4             
  6 Standridge, Kandace       12 Poteau High School    12:02.06                  
  7 Brown, Maicie              9 Weatherford           12:03.53    5             
  8 McKee, Caroline            9 Metro Christ          12:04.47    6             
  9 Keeley, Catherine          9 Metro Christ          12:08.66    7             
 10 Duncan, Mallory           12 Metro Christ          12:09.09    8             
 11 DeFehr, Zoie              11 Weatherford           12:12.75    9             
 12 Wood, Tori                 9 Sequoyah-Cla          12:15.25   10             
 13 Sanderson, Gabby           9 Mt St Mary H          12:23.41   11             
 14 Thigpen, Julia             9 Metro Christ          12:29.34   12             
 15 Montgomery, Sydney        12 Cache   High School   12:30.62   13             
 16 Reece, Brittany            9 Jay High School       12:31.72   14             
 17 Burks, Hannah             12 Elk City Hig          12:33.88                  
 18 McKee, Katherine          11 Metro Christ          12:34.72   15             
 19 Loosen, Madeline           9 Kingfisher H          12:36.88   16             
 20 Shelton, Tatum            10 Kingfisher H          12:38.84   17             
 21 Heinecke, Kathryn          9 Metro Christ          12:41.66   18             
 22 Harris, Ali               11 Plainview Hi          12:45.84   19             
 23 Wilson, Chandler          10 Bethany High School   12:46.62   20             
 24 Adams, Cassidy            11 Kingfisher H          12:47.72   21             
 25 Moody, Moriah             11 Metro Christ          12:49.22   22             
 26 Smith, Rachel             11 Cascia Hall           12:49.84                  
 27 Barnes, Darian            11 Plainview Hi          12:51.12   23             
 28 Jones, Tiffany            12 Sallisaw Hig          12:53.56                  
 29 St.Cyr, Madelyn            9 Kingfisher H          12:54.56   24             
 30 Duncan, Jacklynn           9 Jay High School       12:55.38   25             
 31 Wood, Ashton              11 Sequoyah-Cla          12:56.28   26             
 32 Sparks, Auri              11 Sallisaw Hig          12:58.22                  
 33 Duenez, Fatima             9 Madill High School    13:00.00   27             
 34 Rumsey, Cassidy           11 Sequoyah-Cla          13:00.41   28             
 35 Koper, Makynna            11 Weatherford           13:01.31   29             
 36 Tanner, Mateigh           12 Jay High School       13:02.00   30             
 37 Heller, Riley             10 Plainview Hi          13:04.59   31             
 38 Alexander, Audra           9 Vinita High School    13:05.50   32             
 39 Pybas, Asia               11 Lincoln Chri          13:08.25   33             
 40 Oyler, Kaylee             12 Clinton High School   13:08.88                  
 41 Deangelis, Brianna         9 Byng High School      13:09.41                  
 42 flores, sanjuanita        12 Madill High School    13:10.69   34             
 43 Griffis, Rachel           12 Bethany High School   13:12.56   35             
 44 Gonzalez, Yarency         10 Santa Fe Sou          13:13.44   36             
 45 hernandez, daniela        10 Madill High School    13:14.12   37             
 46 Mayo, Delaney             11 Heritage Hal          13:15.53                  
 47 Callihan, Callie           9 Jay High School       13:16.15   38             
 48 Dowers, Kylie             10 Mt St Mary H          13:16.94   39             
 49 Jeffries, River            9 Jay High School       13:17.62   40             
 50 Parizek, Rachel           12 Mt St Mary H          13:18.28   41             
 51 Choney, Claudia            9 Cache   High School   13:19.34   42             
 52 Escobedo, Elva            11 Weatherford           13:20.22   43             
 53 Richey, Lauren            11 Anadarko   H          13:20.56                  
 54 Warden, Rebecca           10 Plainview Hi          13:20.91   44             
 55 Stewart, Anna             11 Bethany High School   13:21.28   45             
 56 Shumard, Allie               Newcastle             13:21.66   46             
 57 Rosas, Daisy               9 Madill High School    13:22.00   47             
 58 Ingram, Reagan            10 Mt St Mary H          13:24.97   48             
 59 Roach, Rylie              11 Vinita High School    13:26.69   49             
 60 Sierra, Burke              9 Wagoner High School   13:27.28                  
 61 Rhodes, Loren                Harrah High School    13:27.66                  
 62 Story, Jasmine             9 Madill High School    13:28.03   50             
 63 Jano, Dacey               12 Sequoyah-Cla          13:28.44   51             
 64 Moorman, Zoe               9 Vinita High School    13:30.91   52             
 65 Haven, Bree               10 Weatherford           13:31.69   53             
 66 Young, Emma               11 Lincoln Chri          13:36.75   54             
 67 Howard, Hannah            12 Lone Grove H          13:38.59                  
 68 Caver, Carmen             10 Lincoln Chri          13:40.28   55             
 69 Alford, Bailey             9 Cleveland Hi          13:43.25                  
 70 Hill, Tessa               11 Mannford Hig          13:43.69                  
 71 Benge, Kaitlin            11 Jay High School       13:44.50   56             
 72 Adkisson, Joannie          9 Cushing High School   13:45.25   57             
 73 Jernigan, McKenzie        10 Bethany High School   13:45.53   58             
 74 Cannon, Sydney               Newcastle             13:46.09   59             
 75 Berlowitz, Braelyn         9 Cushing High School   13:46.50   60             
 76 Simmons, Josie            12 Vinita High School    13:51.81   61             
 77 McCall, Sophie             9 Sequoyah-Cla          13:52.44   62             
 78 Regnier, Ariya             9 Cushing High School   13:54.15   63             
 79 Kelley, Daryn              9 Vinita High School    13:54.44   64             
 80 Mooreland, Nadia          10 Cushing High School   13:57.38   65             
 81 Jolley, Cailen             9 Pauls Valley          13:59.66                  
 82 Lauerman, Kelsey          11 Cushing High School   14:00.88   66             
 83 McGhee, Maddison          12 Inola  High School    14:01.41                  
 84 Stine, Mikaela            12 Mt St Mary H          14:02.06   67             
 85 Celestino, Paola          10 Newcastle             14:04.59   68             
 86 Cowger, Katie             11 Byng High School      14:06.53                  
 87 Montgomery, Melanie       12 Lincoln Chri          14:07.06   69             
 88 Graves, Caroline           9 Cascia Hall           14:07.44                  
 89 Winn, Allana               9 Newcastle             14:09.72   70             
 90 Mueggenborg, Katey        12 Kingfisher H          14:10.03   71             
 91 Rickard, Cheyenne         11 Wagoner High School   14:12.03                  
 92 Morales-Meave, Liliana    12 Pauls Valley          14:14.12                  
 93 Gerken, Madelyn           10 Kingfisher H          14:14.69   72             
 94 Hernandez, Jennifer       10 Santa Fe Sou          14:15.75   73             
 95 Silva, Yesenia             9 Madill High School    14:18.22   74             
 96 Harris, Jessie             9 Bethany High School   14:21.06   75             
 97 Carmin, Kenzi              9 Cushing High School   14:26.56   76             
 98 Ramirez, Emily            11 Santa Fe Sou          14:28.84   77             
 99 Hayes, Alayka              9 Vinita High School    14:30.75   78             
100 Michael, Alexis           11 Sequoyah-Cla          14:31.28   79             
101 Callen, Whitney           12 Cache   High School   14:32.38   80             
102 Salinas, Ariana            9 Madill High School    14:33.06   81             
103 King, Peyton               9 Bethany High School   14:33.31   82             
104 Obregon, Jessica           9 Cache   High School   14:37.84   83             
105 Vaden, Hannah             12 Cache   High School   14:38.18   84             
106 Sorrels, Marian           10 Mt St Mary H          14:38.56   85             
107 Hays, Abigayle            11 Sequoyah-Cla          14:41.06   86             
108 Aycock, LeAnna             9 Weatherford           14:41.94   87             
109 Welch, Emma               10 Lincoln Chri          14:42.28   88             
110 Woods, Jasmine            10 Weatherford           14:45.59   89             
111 Tankersley, Hunter        10 Cushing High School   14:47.44   90             
112 Allen, Ciara               9 Jay High School       14:47.88   91             
113 Andrade, Alejandra        10 Santa Fe Sou          14:48.15   92             
114 Cornelius, Alicia         10 Mt St Mary H          14:49.22   93             
115 Acevedo, Abigail             Newcastle             14:49.50   94             
116 Williams, Abby            11 Bethany High School   14:51.15   95             
117 Alvarado, Edith            9 Santa Fe Sou          15:00.12   96             
118 Walker, Brittany           9 Vinita High School    15:02.00   97             
119 Anderson, Tiffani         12 Cache   High School   15:06.62   98             
120 Price, Bailey             12 Kingfisher H          15:08.34   99             
121 Sanders, Aubrey           10 Newcastle             15:12.88  100             
122 Rios, Aldercy             11 Santa Fe Sou          15:19.28  101             
123 Delacruz, Monica          12 Santa Fe Sou          15:23.69  102             
124 Roman, Rebekah            10 Cache   High School   15:40.88  103             
125 Cuka, Hannah              10 Newcastle             16:59.59  

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Metro Christian Academy H    48    6    7    8   12   15   18   22          
      Total Time:  1:01:26.28                                                    
         Average:    12:17.26                                                    
   2 Plainview High School        51    2    3    4   19   23   31   44          
      Total Time:  1:01:31.34                                                    
         Average:    12:18.27                                                    
   3 Weatherford High School     139    5    9   29   43   53   87   89          
      Total Time:  1:04:09.50                                                    
         Average:    12:49.90                                                    
   4 Jay High School             147   14   25   30   38   40   56   91          
      Total Time:  1:05:02.87                                                    
         Average:    13:00.58                                                    
   5 Kingfisher High School      149   16   17   21   24   71   72   99          
      Total Time:  1:05:08.03                                                    
         Average:    13:01.61                                                    
   6 Sequoyah-Claremore High S   177   10   26   28   51   62   79   86          
      Total Time:  1:05:32.82                                                    
         Average:    13:06.57                                                    
   7 Madill High School          195   27   34   37   47   50   74   81          
      Total Time:  1:06:14.84                                                    
         Average:    13:14.97                                                    
   8 Mt St Mary High School      206   11   39   41   48   67   85   93          
      Total Time:  1:06:25.66                                                    
         Average:    13:17.14                                                    
   9 Lincoln Christian High Sc   212    1   33   54   55   69   88               
      Total Time:  1:05:55.96                                                    
         Average:    13:11.20                                                    
  10 Bethany High School         233   20   35   45   58   75   82   95          
      Total Time:  1:07:27.05                                                    
         Average:    13:29.41                                                    
  11 Vinita High School          258   32   49   52   61   64   78   97          
      Total Time:  1:07:49.35                                                    
         Average:    13:33.87                                                    
  12 Cache   High School         302   13   42   80   83   84   98  103          
      Total Time:  1:09:38.36                                                    
         Average:    13:55.68                                                    
  13 Cushing High School         311   57   60   63   65   66   76   90          
      Total Time:  1:09:24.16                                                    
         Average:    13:52.84                                                    
  14 Newcastle   High School     337   46   59   68   70   94  100  104          
      Total Time:  1:10:11.56                                                    
         Average:    14:02.32                                                    
  15 Santa Fe South   High Sch   374   36   73   77   92   96  101  102          
      Total Time:  1:11:46.30                                                    
         Average:    14:21.26                                                    

Boys 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Black, Zach               12 Sallisaw Hig          15:46.06                  
  2 Mazzei, Daniel            11 Berryhill Hi          16:00.81    1             
  3 Brock, Chase              11 Jay High School       16:04.38    2             
  4 Murphy, Luke              10 Lincoln Chri          16:06.34    3             
  5 Robles, Deangelo          12 Santa Fe Sou          16:22.88    4             
  6 Williams, Logan           12 Byng High School      16:30.44    5             
  7 Ratliff, Byrun            12 Lincoln Chri          16:33.91    6             
  8 Rittgers, Jordan          12 Lincoln Chri          16:40.47    7             
  9 Killingsworth, Cabe       11 Metro Christ          16:40.72    8             
 10 Flemming, Austin          12 Bethany High School   16:44.15    9             
 11 Heckman, Daniel           12 Harding Char          16:46.88   10             
 12 Horton, Jonathon          10 Metro Christ          16:47.09   11             
 13 Massenat, Thomas          12 Classen Sas           16:58.50                  
 14 Gardner, Jeremiah         12 Lincoln Chri          16:59.97   12             
 15 Thomas, Jake              12 Tuttle High School    17:00.31   13             
 16 Sweet, Sam                12 Byng High School      17:07.94   14             
 17 Parris, Matthew           12 Lincoln Chri          17:08.75   15             
 18 Barnett, Bennett          10 Mt St Mary H          17:14.34   16             
 19 Jones, Josh               11 Plainview Hi          17:16.25   17             
 20 Serna, James              10 Byng High School      17:17.84   18             
 21 Hicks, Dylon              11 Weatherford           17:19.25   19             
 22 Cross, Braden             12 Plainview Hi          17:19.81   20             
 23 Scott, Adam               12 Cache   High School   17:21.09   21             
 24 Hubble, Trevor            11 Byng High School      17:21.69   22             
 25 Emmons, Gabriel           10 Catoosa High School   17:22.22                  
 26 January, Trestin          12 Jay High School       17:24.06   23             
 27 LaBRADA, Adrian           11 Anadarko   H          17:26.34                  
 28 Ramirez, Shawn            11 Kingfisher H          17:27.15                  
 29 Dickey, Travis            11 Weatherford           17:27.84   24             
 30 Gates, Michael            10 Weatherford           17:28.12   25             
 31 Concha, Isreal             9 Santa Fe Sou          17:31.53   26             
 32 Ellen, Drake              10 Berryhill Hi          17:32.44   27             
 33 Odell, Billy              12 Oologah-Tala          17:34.78                  
 34 Johnson, Jacob            11 Plainview Hi          17:35.09   28             
 35 Sandvik, Carson           10 Bethany High School   17:36.25   29             
 36 Green, Ethan              10 Metro Christ          17:36.78   30             
 37 Turner, Preston           10 Lincoln Chri          17:37.53   31             
 38 Argo, Steven              12 Metro Christ          17:41.94   32             
 39 Michael, Harrison         10 Lincoln Chri          17:42.41   33             
 40 Jernigan, Cameron         10 Bethany High School   17:42.72   34             
 41 Black, Aiden              11 Metro Christ          17:43.00   35             
 42 Kinsey, Garrett           11 Mt St Mary H          17:44.69   36             
 43 Ortega, Moises             9 Santa Fe Sou          17:45.53   37             
 44 Hardin, Jake              12 Tuttle High School    17:48.94   38             
 45 Brown, Todd               11 Wagoner High School   17:49.62   39             
 46 Brown, Grant              12 Wagoner High School   17:52.53   40             
 47 Schlosser, Seth           12 Cache   High School   17:53.72   41             
 48 Harris, Hayden            12 Weatherford           17:54.09   42             
 49 Flores, Eduardo           11 Santa Fe Sou          17:54.44   43             
 50 Giddeon, Paul             12 Cushing High School   17:55.72                  
 51 Diaz, Angel               11 Santa Fe Sou          17:57.31   44             
 52 Sanchez, Juan              9 Santa Fe Sou          18:00.18   45             
 53 Cobb, Tyler               10 Bethany High School   18:00.97   46             
 54 Hawkins, Taylor           10 Tuttle High School    18:01.56   47             
 55 Christie, Keon             9 Madill High School    18:02.03                  
 56 Shotpouch, Jaden          10 Jay High School       18:02.59   48             
 57 Mazzei, Hudson             9 Berryhill Hi          18:03.06   49             
 58 Gutel, Evan               11 Harding Char          18:03.34   50             
 59 Moulton, Lewis             9 Jay High School       18:03.66   51             
 60 Taylor, Cobey             12 Wagoner High School   18:07.25   52             
 61 Kendall, Lane             11 Weatherford           18:09.44   53             
 62 Ray, Kyler                 9 Byng High School      18:10.06   54             
 63 Chuculate, Nathan         10 Wagoner High School   18:13.56   55             
 64 Lloyd, Taylor             11 Plainview Hi          18:15.97   56             
 65 chambers, taylon           9 Tuttle High School    18:16.72   57             
 66 LeMay, Ryan               11 Weatherford           18:18.56   58             
 67 Parker, Kristopher        12 Kingfisher H          18:20.12                  
 68 Larios, Oscar             10 Santa Fe Sou          18:21.47   59             
 69 Knox, Tyler               11 Mannford Hig          18:21.97                  
 70 McCarty, Micah            12 Pauls Valley          18:22.56                  
 71 Beene, Daniel             10 Seminole Hig          18:24.15                  
 72 Ooley, Chris              10 Mt St Mary H          18:25.62   60             
 73 Walker, Josh               9 Newcastle             18:27.28   61             
 74 inslee, hunter            10 Madill High School    18:27.72                  
 75 Parizek, Nick             10 Mt St Mary H          18:28.00   62             
 76 Shriver, Jaylen           12 Plainview Hi          18:28.31   63             
 77 Yabut, Christian           9 Mt St Mary H          18:28.91   64             
 78 Jameison, Graham           9 Metro Christ          18:29.53   65             
 79 Varner, Alex              12 Bridge Creek          18:30.88                  
 80 Gipson, Kamron             9 Weatherford           18:31.22   66             
 81 Fry, Seth                 10 Berryhill Hi          18:31.50   67             
 82 Talley, Theron            11 Jay High School       18:33.18   68             
 83 Bell, Austin              12 Plainview Hi          18:37.18   69             
 84 Inman, Noah               12 Oologah-Tala          18:38.06                  
 85 Tripp, Casey              11 Bridge Creek          18:39.22                  
 86 Stamm, Mikael              9 Elk City Hig          18:39.75                  
 87 Morgan, Justin            12 Oologah-Tala          18:41.31                  
 88 ward, thomas              10 Tuttle High School    18:42.00   70             
 89 Ory, Tommy                12 Cascia Hall           18:45.69                  
 90 Cantrell, Jacob            9 Wagoner High School   18:49.28   71             
 91 Underwood, Jalen          11 Byng High School      18:51.34   72             
 92 McFarland, Josh              Newcastle             18:55.41   73             
 93 Armendariz, Damian        11 Cache   High School   18:58.59   74             
 94 Perry, Payton             11 Newcastle             18:59.78   75             
 95 Flores, Edgar             12 Wagoner High School   19:01.53   76             
 96 DeVore, Daniel            12 Sequoyah-Cla          19:04.50                  
 97 Hendricks, Dawson         12 Byng High School      19:06.25   77             
 98 Hildebrand, Austin           Newcastle             19:07.47   78             
 99 Rice, Joey                10 Newcastle             19:08.66   79             
100 Anderson, Josh            12 Harding Char          19:09.44   80             
101 Roman, Caleb               9 Cache   High School   19:09.88   81             
102 Schraad, Garrett          11 Heritage Hal          19:12.94                  
103 Sanderson, Caleb          11 Mt St Mary H          19:13.59   82             
104 Thomsen, Logan            12 Tuttle High School    19:14.53   83             
105 Koonce, Justin            10 Bethany High School   19:15.22   84             
106 Pickup, Brett             12 Jay High School       19:20.03   85             
107 Hornbuckle, Nick          12 Wagoner High School   19:21.12   86             
108 Weissman, Mitchell        10 Cache   High School   19:23.81   87             
109 easley, jack              10 Tuttle High School    19:29.50   88             
110 Maple, Kameron            11 Newcastle             19:32.03   89             
111 McFarland, Isaac             Newcastle             19:37.22   90             
112 Doyle, Hayden             12 Mt St Mary H          19:54.31   91             
113 Chisolm, Dillon           11 Cache   High School   19:57.00   92             
114 Obregon, Xavier           11 Cache   High School   19:59.84   93             
115 Solis, Andres             12 Harding Char          20:04.72   94             
116 Buck, Trevor              10 Jay High School       20:13.41   95             
117 Robinson, Caleb           12 Bethany High School   20:32.06   96             
118 Hopkins, Braden           10 Bethany High School   20:46.15   97             
119 Chavez, Jorge             12 Harding Char          20:57.31   98             
120 Rodriguez, Mauricio       12 Harding Char          21:00.31   99             
121 Seodara, Brandon          12 Harding Char          21:15.47  100             
122 Hicks, Benjamin            9 Plainview Hi          22:07.66  101             
123 Brill, Gunner              9 Berryhill Hi          22:20.12  102             
                                                                
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lincoln Christian High Sc    43    3    6    7   12   15   31   33          
      Total Time:  1:23:29.44                                                    
         Average:    16:41.89                                                    
   2 Byng High School            113    5   14   18   22   54   72   77          
      Total Time:  1:26:27.97                                                    
         Average:    17:17.60                                                    
   3 Metro Christian Academy H   116    8   11   30   32   35   65               
      Total Time:  1:26:29.53                                                    
         Average:    17:17.91                                                    
   4 Santa Fe South   High Sch   154    4   26   37   43   44   45   59          
      Total Time:  1:27:31.69                                                    
         Average:    17:30.34                                                    
   5 Weatherford High School     163   19   24   25   42   53   58   66          
      Total Time:  1:28:18.74                                                    
         Average:    17:39.75                                                    
   6 Plainview High School       184   17   20   28   56   63   69  101          
      Total Time:  1:28:55.43                                                    
         Average:    17:47.09                                                    
   7 Jay High School             192    2   23   48   51   68   85   95          
      Total Time:  1:28:07.87                                                    
         Average:    17:37.58                                                    
   8 Bethany High School         202    9   29   34   46   84   96   97          
      Total Time:  1:29:19.31                                                    
         Average:    17:51.87                                                    
   9 Tuttle High School          225   13   38   47   57   70   83   88          
      Total Time:  1:29:49.53                                                    
         Average:    17:57.91                                                    
  10 Mt St Mary High School      238   16   36   60   62   64   82   91          
      Total Time:  1:30:21.56                                                    
         Average:    18:04.32                                                    
  11 Berryhill High School       246    1   27   49   67  102                    
      Total Time:  1:32:27.93                                                    
         Average:    18:29.59                                                    
  12 Wagoner High School         257   39   40   52   55   71   76   86          
      Total Time:  1:30:52.24                                                    
         Average:    18:10.45                                                    
  13 Cache   High School         304   21   41   74   81   87   92   93          
      Total Time:  1:32:47.09                                                    
         Average:    18:33.42                                                    
  14 Harding Charter Prep High   332   10   50   80   94   98   99  100          
      Total Time:  1:35:01.69                                                    
         Average:    19:00.34                                                    
  15 Newcastle   High School     366   61   73   75   78   79   89   90          
      Total Time:  1:34:38.60                                                    
         Average:    18:55.72                                                    



Number of Elite performances: 10

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Black, Zack (Sallisaw,OK)
Mazzei, Daniel (Berryhill,OK)
Robles, Deangelo (Santa Fe South,OK)
Murphy, Luke (Lincoln Christian,OK)
Brock, Chase (Jay,OK)
Mazzei, Adrena (Berryhill,OK)
Gray, Madie (Plainview,OK)
Solberg, Alyssa (Lincoln Christian,OK)
Norris, Kyleigh (Plainview,OK)
Sutherlin, Bailey (Plainview,OK)


Elite Performances:

G-32_XC 11:23.62 Solberg, Alyssa, 11, Lincoln Chri
G-32_XC 11:28.31 Mazzei, Adrena, 11, Berryhill Hi
DS STATE- G-32_XC 11:57.47 Sutherlin, Bailey, 12, Plainview Hi
DS STATE- G-32_XC 11:58.25 Gray, Madie, 12, Plainview Hi
DS STATE- G-32_XC 11:58.66 Norris, Kyleigh, 11, Plainview Hi
B-5k_XC 15:46.06 Black, Zach, 12, Sallisaw Hig
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:00.81 Mazzei, Daniel, 11, Berryhill Hi
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:04.38 Brock, Chase, 11, Jay
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:06.34 Murphy, Luke, 10, Lincoln Chri
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.88 Robles, Deangelo, 12, Santa Fe Sou

Number of Elite performances: 3
Number of DS State performances: 7

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State