Meet Name: IL 2A Woodstock North Sectional
Meet Date: 2015-10-31
Meet Location: Emricson Park - Woodstock,IL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat IL performances in Gray

                               IHSA 2A Sectional Championship Meet
                      Hosted by Woodstock North High School - Emricson Park
                                          Woodstock, IL
                                        October 31, 2015
                                          
                          Results provided by AccuRace Timing Services
                                     www.accuracetiming.com 
                                            
                                   **** Girls' 3 Mile Run ****
   
   Place TmPl Bib# Name                  Yr Team                           Time    Pace     
   ===== ==== ==== ===================== == ============================== ======= ===== 
       1    1 3316 Delaney Appino        Jr Rockford (Boylan Catholic)     17:41.5  5:54  I 
       2    2 3019 Jenna Lutzow          Jr Belvidere (North)              17:46.0  5:56  T 
       3    3 3393 Vivian Overbeck       Sr Vernon Hills                   17:50.0  5:57  T 
       4    4 3325 Grace McLaughlin      So Rockford (Boylan Catholic)     18:01.2  6:01  I 
       5    5 3203 Kortney Schardt       Sr Lake Villa (Lakes)             18:11.5  6:04  I 
       6    6 3390 Lauren Katz           So Vernon Hills                   18:15.2  6:06  T 
       7    7 3047 Janine Orvis          Jr Crystal Lake (Central)         18:35.2  6:12  T 
       8      3037 Megan Safranski       Jr Burlington (Central)           18:40.1  6:14  I 
       9    8 3350 Kayla Schiera         So Sandwich                       18:40.2  6:14  I 
      10    9 3421 Kate Jacobs           Jr Woodstock (H.S.)               18:41.2  6:14  I 
      11   10 3225 Noelle Espino         Sr Maple Park (Kaneland)          18:43.8  6:15  T 
      12   11 3440 Abigail Jones         Jr Woodstock (Marian)             18:49.0  6:17  I 
      13   12 3071 Chloe Gale            Fr Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)   18:54.5  6:19    
      14   13 3051 Katelyn Smith         So Crystal Lake (Central)         18:55.0  6:19  T 
      15   14 3016 Sabrina Elder         So Belvidere (North)              18:55.5  6:19  T 
      16   15 3222 Brianna Bower         Sr Maple Park (Kaneland)          18:58.8  6:20  T 
      17   16 3271 Aileen Hull           So Mundelein (Carmel)             19:04.0  6:22    
      18   17 3391 Payton Makowskyj      Fr Vernon Hills                   19:04.1  6:22  T 
      19   18 3023 Mia Rodriguez         So Belvidere (North)              19:06.1  6:23  T 
      20   19 3141 Megan Girmscheid      Jr Grayslake (Central)            19:08.8  6:23  T 
      21   20 3106 Kira Goral            Fr Dixon (H.S.)                   19:10.2  6:24    
      22   21 3013 Remy Bice             Fr Belvidere (North)              19:10.4  6:24  T 
      23   22 3397 Shannon Skeoch        Sr Vernon Hills                   19:11.3  6:24  T 
      24   23 3362 Margaret McPherson    Jr Sterling (H.S.)                19:11.7  6:24    
      25      3091 Christina Ryzhov      Fr DeKalb                         19:15.9  6:26    
      26   24 3298 Breanne Retherford    Jr Richmond (R.-Burton)           19:18.5  6:27    
      27   25 3144 Lura Quandt           Sr Grayslake (Central)            19:19.8  6:27  T 
      28   26 3044 Avani Flanagan        Jr Crystal Lake (Central)         19:28.9  6:30  T 
      29   27 3199 Megan Knuettel        Fr Lake Villa (Lakes)             19:29.1  6:30    
      30   28 3138 Elizabeth Aho         Jr Grayslake (Central)            19:29.2  6:30  T 
      31   29 3043 Kelly Doerr           Jr Crystal Lake (Central)         19:29.4  6:30  T 
      32   30 3022 Stephanie Robles      Sr Belvidere (North)              19:32.0  6:31  T 
      33   31 3395 Hannah Ray            Fr Vernon Hills                   19:35.4  6:32  T 
      34   32 3289 Frisch Amy            So Richmond (R.-Burton)           19:40.9  6:34    
      35   33 3321 Emily Horgan          So Rockford (Boylan Catholic)     19:42.7  6:35    
      36   34 3354 Megan Barnhart        Jr Sterling (H.S.)                19:45.1  6:36    
      37   35 3180 Sophia Oury           So Hampshire                      19:45.3  6:36    
      38   36 3228 Grace Purcell         Fr Maple Park (Kaneland)          19:45.9  6:36  T 
      39   37 3396 Ryan Schofield        Fr Vernon Hills                   19:45.9  6:36  T 
      40   38 3197 Rae Dwyer             Fr Lake Villa (Lakes)             19:46.0  6:36    
      41   39 3017 Brinley Hefty         Fr Belvidere (North)              19:47.9  6:36  T 
      42   40 3143 Sara O'Malley         Sr Grayslake (Central)            19:52.6  6:38  T 
      43   41 3046 Maddie Hollander      So Crystal Lake (Central)         19:55.4  6:39  T 
      44   42 3067 Madeleine Carey       Fr Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)   19:55.8  6:39    
      45   43 3249 Hannah Secor          So Marengo                        19:56.4  6:39    
      46   44 3274 Zella Stockhausen     Fr Mundelein (Carmel)             20:00.1  6:41    
      47   45 3294 Emma Langlois         Jr Richmond (R.-Burton)           20:01.3  6:41    
      48   46 3243 Taylor Conroy         Sr Marengo                        20:02.8  6:41    
      49   47 3048 Rebecca Orvis         Fr Crystal Lake (Central)         20:04.9  6:42  T 
      50   48 3417 Kayla Deegan          So Woodstock (H.S.)               20:05.1  6:42    
      51      3161 Caroline Riss         Fr Grayslake (North)              20:06.6  6:43    
      52   49 3107 Mekenzie Harden       Jr Dixon (H.S.)                   20:07.0  6:43    
      53   50 3053 Debra Tomlinson       Jr Crystal Lake (Central)         20:07.3  6:43  T 
      54   51 3069 Kathryn Ferguson      So Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)   20:07.7  6:43    
      55   52 3105 Leah Drengenberg      So Dixon (H.S.)                   20:10.5  6:44    
      56   53 3066 Jena Berkland         So Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)   20:13.6  6:45    
      57   54 3133 Gabby Rodriguez       Fr Freeport (H.S.)                20:14.1  6:45    
      58   55 3275 Gabby Terselic        Fr Mundelein (Carmel)             20:14.3  6:45    
      59   56 3182 Morgan Richert        Jr Hampshire                      20:17.0  6:46    
      60   57 3450 Shelby Truckenbrod    So Woodstock (Marian)             20:17.7  6:46 
      61   58 3147 Umaiyal Sridas        Sr Grayslake (Central)            20:18.5  6:47  T 
      62   59 3145 Greta Ruhlmann        Fr Grayslake (Central)            20:19.1  6:47  T 
      63   60 3205 Alyssa Stromsland     Jr Lake Villa (Lakes)             20:20.1  6:47    
      64   61 3130 Allison Kundert       So Freeport (H.S.)                20:21.6  6:48    
      65   62 3230 Andrea Wells          So Maple Park (Kaneland)          20:22.0  6:48  T 
      66   63 3109 Katie Lawton          Jr Dixon (H.S.)                   20:23.7  6:48    
      67   64 3447 Morgan Litterer       Jr Woodstock (Marian)             20:24.9  6:49    
      68   65 3072 Madyson Gerlinger     Sr Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)   20:26.2  6:49    
      69      3414 Alma Lily Sanchez     Fr Wauconda                       20:26.6  6:49    
      70   66 3223 Tessa Brennan         Fr Maple Park (Kaneland)          20:28.9  6:50  T 
      71   67 3183 Shayla Sotelo         Jr Hampshire                      20:29.4  6:50    
      72   68 3272 Lauren Laughlin       So Mundelein (Carmel)             20:31.6  6:51    
      73   69 3204 Sarah Sprague         Sr Lake Villa (Lakes)             20:32.4  6:51    
      74   70 3273 Molly Machala         So Mundelein (Carmel)             20:32.9  6:51    
      75   71 3021 Chelsey Recendez      Fr Belvidere (North)              20:33.5  6:52  T 
      76      3413 Erin Levon            Jr Wauconda                       20:34.7  6:52    
      77   72 3175 Elizabeth Evans       Sr Hampshire                      20:35.2  6:52    
      78      3004 Natalie Hill          Fr Antioch                        20:35.4  6:52    
      79   73 3424 Julia Walsdorf        Fr Woodstock (H.S.)               20:36.2  6:53    
      80   74 3179 Marie Mayer           Jr Hampshire                      20:36.2  6:53    
      81   75 3135 Sophia Wilks          Fr Freeport (H.S.)                20:36.9  6:53    
      82   76 3418 Kylie Hagmann         Fr Woodstock (H.S.)               20:37.7  6:53    
      83   77 3219 Emma Ball             Fr Maple Park (Kaneland)          20:39.7  6:54  T 
      84   78 3363 Shayla Moorman        Fr Sterling (H.S.)                20:40.5  6:54    
      85   79 3110 Hallie Nelson         Fr Dixon (H.S.)                   20:40.6  6:54    
      86   80 3426 Amy Zhang             Sr Woodstock (H.S.)               20:43.6  6:55    
      87   81 3075 Michaela Pieroni      Fr Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)   20:45.1  6:56    
      88      3313 Morgan Baker          So Rochelle                       20:46.9  6:56    
      89      3036 Natalia Rodriquez     Fr Burlington (Central)           20:50.9  6:57    
      90   82 3127 Cassidy Grunewald     So Freeport (H.S.)                20:53.2  6:58    
      91   83 3068 Nicole Dorn           Fr Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)   20:54.8  6:59    
      92   84 3134 Kyla Wilcox           Jr Freeport (H.S.)                20:55.6  6:59    
      93   85 3420 Sydnie Heidtke        Fr Woodstock (H.S.)               21:00.8  7:01    
      94   86 3299 Gabby Ross            Jr Richmond (R.-Burton)           21:02.6  7:01    
      95   87 3137 Riley Acthemeier      Jr Grayslake (Central)            21:03.6  7:02  T 
      96   88 3267 Bella Day             Fr Mundelein (Carmel)             21:04.7  7:02    
      97   89 3200 Simone Lippman        Fr Lake Villa (Lakes)             21:07.8  7:03    
      98   90 3345 Marisa Fuchs          Jr Sandwich                       21:09.0  7:03    
      99      3010 Alliyah Lebensorger   Fr Belvidere (H.S.)               21:11.5  7:04    
     100   91 3250 Sarah Shefcik         Jr Marengo                        21:14.5  7:05    
     101   92 3389 Katelyn Dohler        Fr Vernon Hills                   21:17.1  7:06  T 
     102      3376 Madison Mollman       Jr Sycamore (H.S.)                21:18.0  7:06    
     103      3011 Emma Salley           Fr Belvidere (H.S.)               21:19.3  7:07    
     104   93 3320 Ellen Fey             Jr Rockford (Boylan Catholic)     21:23.5  7:08    
     105   94 3132 Ana Rodriguez         So Freeport (H.S.)                21:24.3  7:09    
     106   95 3221 Carly Bartholomew     Sr Maple Park (Kaneland)          21:36.0  7:12  T 
     107   96 3422 Maddy Neubauer        Jr Woodstock (H.S.)               21:37.8  7:13    
     108      3003 Tessa Furlong         Jr Antioch                        21:38.4  7:13    
     109   97 3251 Briana St. Clair      So Marengo                        21:39.1  7:14    
     110   98 3324 Rachel Krein          Jr Rockford (Boylan Catholic)     21:40.2  7:14    
     111   99 3319 Abby Ferguson         Sr Rockford (Boylan Catholic)     21:40.4  7:14    
     112  100 3341 Neraida Barajas       Sr Sandwich                       21:42.7  7:15    
     113      3006 Allison Morris        So Antioch                        21:43.3  7:15    
     114      3090 Emma Conway           Jr DeKalb                         21:45.8  7:16    
     115  101 3349 Emma Roberts          Sr Sandwich                       21:46.6  7:16    
     116  102 3357 Carly Hansen          Jr Sterling (H.S.)                21:47.7  7:16    
     117  103 3184 Anna Wilson           Sr Hampshire                      21:50.5  7:17    
     118  104 3265 Lauren Caffarelli     Jr Mundelein (Carmel)             21:54.5  7:19    
     119  105 3198 Hannah Grant          Fr Lake Villa (Lakes)             21:56.4  7:19    
     120  106 3361 Maegan McCue          Jr Sterling (H.S.)                21:58.1  7:20 
     121  107 3129 Cassie Hood           So Freeport (H.S.)                22:05.2  7:22    
     122      3005 Rylie Mercer          Jr Antioch                        22:13.0  7:25    
     123  108 3322 Lily Johnston         So Rockford (Boylan Catholic)     22:17.7  7:26    
     124  109 3104 Katie Binkley         Sr Dixon (H.S.)                   22:20.7  7:27    
     125  110 3358 Bryana Johnson        Sr Sterling (H.S.)                22:22.9  7:28    
     126  111 3181 Jessica Pytel         So Hampshire                      22:29.6  7:30    
     127  112 3111 Clara Thorpe          Sr Dixon (H.S.)                   22:38.1  7:33    
     128  113 3448 Eve Meintz            So Woodstock (Marian)             22:43.1  7:35    
     129  114 3442 Monica Juarez         Sr Woodstock (Marian)             22:46.2  7:36    
     130  115 3247 Faith Malinowski      Fr Marengo                        22:53.1  7:38    
     131  116 3359 Erin Long             So Sterling (H.S.)                22:55.4  7:39    
     132  117 3252 Kaya Tynis            Jr Marengo                        22:57.7  7:40    
     133  118 3293 Christiansen Kelsey   So Richmond (R.-Burton)           22:59.3  7:40    
     134  119 3445 Mikayla Knuth         Jr Woodstock (Marian)             23:22.1  7:48    
     135  120 3291 Halley Halvicek       Sr Richmond (R.-Burton)           23:35.3  7:52    
     136  121 3441 Karla Juarez          Jr Woodstock (Marian)             23:45.7  7:56    
     137  122 3343 Madison Dawson        So Sandwich                       24:14.8  8:05    
     138  123 3244 Emilie Fruin          Jr Marengo                        24:28.7  8:10    
     139  124 3296 DeCarlo Mikayla       Jr Richmond (R.-Burton)           24:38.4  8:13    
     140  125 3348 Kayla Mueller         Jr Sandwich                       25:18.4  8:27    
     141  126 3342 Cortney Bols          Jr Sandwich                       29:07.2  9:43    
    
                                            
                                   **** Girls' Team Score ****
   
  1.    79  Vernon Hills                          (18:47.2  93:56.0 1:45.4)
====================================================
  1      3  Vivian Overbeck           Sr 17:50.0
  2      6  Lauren Katz               So 18:15.2
  3     17  Payton Makowskyj          Fr 19:04.1
  4     22  Shannon Skeoch            Sr 19:11.3
  5     31  Hannah Ray                Fr 19:35.4
  6   ( 37) Ryan Schofield            Fr 19:45.9
  7   ( 92) Katelyn Dohler            Fr 21:17.1
   
  2.    85  Belvidere (North)                     (18:54.0  94:30.0 1:46.0)
====================================================
  1      2  Jenna Lutzow              Jr 17:46.0
  2     14  Sabrina Elder             So 18:55.5
  3     18  Mia Rodriguez             So 19:06.1
  4     21  Remy Bice                 Fr 19:10.4
  5     30  Stephanie Robles          Sr 19:32.0
  6   ( 39) Brinley Hefty             Fr 19:47.9
  7   ( 71) Chelsey Recendez          Fr 20:33.5
   
  3.   116  Crystal Lake (Central)                (19:16.8  96:23.9 1:20.2)
====================================================
  1      7  Janine Orvis              Jr 18:35.2
  2     13  Katelyn Smith             So 18:55.0
  3     26  Avani Flanagan            Jr 19:28.9
  4     29  Kelly Doerr               Jr 19:29.4
  5     41  Maddie Hollander          So 19:55.4
  6   ( 47) Rebecca Orvis             Fr 20:04.9
  7   ( 50) Debra Tomlinson           Jr 20:07.3
   
  4.   170  Grayslake (Central)                   (19:37.8  98:08.9 1:09.7)
====================================================
  1     19  Megan Girmscheid          Jr 19:08.8
  2     25  Lura Quandt               Sr 19:19.8
  3     28  Elizabeth Aho             Jr 19:29.2
  4     40  Sara O'Malley             Sr 19:52.6
  5     58  Umaiyal Sridas            Sr 20:18.5
  6   ( 59) Greta Ruhlmann            Fr 20:19.1
  7   ( 87) Riley Acthemeier          Jr 21:03.6
   
  5.   189  Maple Park (Kaneland)                 (19:39.9  98:19.4 1:45.1)
====================================================
  1     10  Noelle Espino             Sr 18:43.8
  2     15  Brianna Bower             Sr 18:58.8
  3     36  Grace Purcell             Fr 19:45.9
  4     62  Andrea Wells              So 20:22.0
  5     66  Tessa Brennan             Fr 20:28.9
  6   ( 77) Emma Ball                 Fr 20:39.7
  7   ( 95) Carly Bartholomew         Sr 21:36.0
   
  6.   199  Lake Villa (Lakes)                    (19:39.9  98:19.1 2:20.9)
====================================================
  1      5  Kortney Schardt           Sr 18:11.5
  2     27  Megan Knuettel            Fr 19:29.1
  3     38  Rae Dwyer                 Fr 19:46.0
  4     60  Alyssa Stromsland         Jr 20:20.1
  5     69  Sarah Sprague             Sr 20:32.4
  6   ( 89) Simone Lippman            Fr 21:07.8
  7   (105) Hannah Grant              Fr 21:56.4

         
                               IHSA 2A Sectional Championship Meet
                      Hosted by Woodstock North High School - Emricson Park
                                          Woodstock, IL
                                        October 31, 2015
                                          
                          Results provided by AccuRace Timing Services
                                     www.accuracetiming.com 
                                            
                                   **** Girls' Team Score ****
   
  7.   223  Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)          (19:55.6  99:37.8 1:31.7)
====================================================
  1     12  Chloe Gale                Fr 18:54.5
  2     42  Madeleine Carey           Fr 19:55.8
  3     51  Kathryn Ferguson          So 20:07.7
  4     53  Jena Berkland             So 20:13.6
  5     65  Madyson Gerlinger         Sr 20:26.2
  6   ( 81) Michaela Pieroni          Fr 20:45.1
  7   ( 83) Nicole Dorn               Fr 20:54.8
   
  8.   229  Rockford (Boylan Catholic)            (19:41.9  98:29.1 3:58.7)
====================================================
  1      1  Delaney Appino            Jr 17:41.5
  2      4  Grace McLaughlin          So 18:01.2
  3     33  Emily Horgan              So 19:42.7
  4     93  Ellen Fey                 Jr 21:23.5
  5     98  Rachel Krein              Jr 21:40.2
  6   ( 99) Abby Ferguson             Sr 21:40.4
  7   (108) Lily Johnston             So 22:17.7
   
  9.   253  Mundelein (Carmel)                    (20:04.6  100:22.9 1:28.9)
====================================================
  1     16  Aileen Hull               So 19:04.0
  2     44  Zella Stockhausen         Fr 20:00.1
  3     55  Gabby Terselic            Fr 20:14.3
  4     68  Lauren Laughlin           So 20:31.6
  5     70  Molly Machala             So 20:32.9
  6   ( 88) Bella Day                 Fr 21:04.7
  7   (104) Lauren Caffarelli         Jr 21:54.5
   
 10.   263  Dixon (H.S.)                          (20:06.4  100:32.0 1:30.4)
====================================================
  1     20  Kira Goral                Fr 19:10.2
  2     49  Mekenzie Harden           Jr 20:07.0
  3     52  Leah Drengenberg          So 20:10.5
  4     63  Katie Lawton              Jr 20:23.7
  5     79  Hallie Nelson             Fr 20:40.6
  6   (109) Katie Binkley             Sr 22:20.7
  7   (112) Clara Thorpe              Sr 22:38.1
   
 11.   286  Woodstock (H.S.)                      (20:08.8  100:43.8 2:02.4)
====================================================
  1      9  Kate Jacobs               Jr 18:41.2
  2     48  Kayla Deegan              So 20:05.1
  3     73  Julia Walsdorf            Fr 20:36.2
  4     76  Kylie Hagmann             Fr 20:37.7
  5     80  Amy Zhang                 Sr 20:43.6
  6   ( 85) Sydnie Heidtke            Fr 21:00.8
  7   ( 96) Maddy Neubauer            Jr 21:37.8
   
 12.   304  Hampshire                             (20:20.7  101:43.1 0:50.9)
====================================================
  1     35  Sophia Oury               So 19:45.3
  2     56  Morgan Richert            Jr 20:17.0
  3     67  Shayla Sotelo             Jr 20:29.4
  4     72  Elizabeth Evans           Sr 20:35.2
  5     74  Marie Mayer               Jr 20:36.2
  6   (103) Anna Wilson               Sr 21:50.5
  7   (111) Jessica Pytel             So 22:29.6

         
                               IHSA 2A Sectional Championship Meet
                      Hosted by Woodstock North High School - Emricson Park
                                          Woodstock, IL
                                        October 31, 2015
                                          
                          Results provided by AccuRace Timing Services
                                     www.accuracetiming.com 
                                            
                                   **** Girls' Team Score ****
   
 13.   305  Richmond (R.-Burton)                  (20:36.6  103:02.6 3:40.8)
====================================================
  1     24  Breanne Retherford        Jr 19:18.5
  2     32  Frisch Amy                So 19:40.9
  3     45  Emma Langlois             Jr 20:01.3
  4     86  Gabby Ross                Jr 21:02.6
  5    118  Christiansen Kelsey       So 22:59.3
  6   (120) Halley Halvicek           Sr 23:35.3
  7   (124) Decarlo Mikayla           Jr 24:38.4
   
 14.   343  Sterling (H.S.)                       (20:40.7  103:23.1 2:46.4)
====================================================
  1     23  Margaret McPherson        Jr 19:11.7
  2     34  Megan Barnhart            Jr 19:45.1
  3     78  Shayla Moorman            Fr 20:40.5
  4    102  Carly Hansen              Jr 21:47.7
  5    106  Maegan McCue              Jr 21:58.1
  6   (110) Bryana Johnson            Sr 22:22.9
  7   (116) Erin Long                 So 22:55.4
   
 15.   356  Freeport (H.S.)                       (20:36.3  103:01.4 0:41.5)
====================================================
  1     54  Gabby Rodriguez           Fr 20:14.1
  2     61  Allison Kundert           So 20:21.6
  3     75  Sophia Wilks              Fr 20:36.9
  4     82  Cassidy Grunewald         So 20:53.2
  5     84  Kyla Wilcox               Jr 20:55.6
  6   ( 94) Ana Rodriguez             So 21:24.3
  7   (107) Cassie Hood               So 22:05.2
   
 16.   359  Woodstock (Marian)                    (21:00.2  105:00.9 3:57.2)
====================================================
  1     11  Abigail Jones             Jr 18:49.0
  2     57  Shelby Truckenbrod        So 20:17.7
  3     64  Morgan Litterer           Jr 20:24.9
  4    113  Eve Meintz                So 22:43.1
  5    114  Monica Juarez             Sr 22:46.2
  6   (119) Mikayla Knuth             Jr 23:22.1
  7   (121) Karla Juarez              Jr 23:45.7
   
 17.   392  Marengo                               (21:09.2  105:45.9 2:56.7)
====================================================
  1     43  Hannah Secor              So 19:56.4
  2     46  Taylor Conroy             Sr 20:02.8
  3     91  Sarah Shefcik             Jr 21:14.5
  4     97  Briana St. Clair          So 21:39.1
  5    115  Faith Malinowski          Fr 22:53.1
  6   (117) Kaya Tynis                Jr 22:57.7
  7   (123) Emilie Fruin              Jr 24:28.7
   
 18.   421  Sandwich                              (21:30.7  107:33.3 5:34.6)
====================================================
  1      8  Kayla Schiera             So 18:40.2
  2     90  Marisa Fuchs              Jr 21:09.0
  3    100  Neraida Barajas           Sr 21:42.7
  4    101  Emma Roberts              Sr 21:46.6
  5    122  Madison Dawson            So 24:14.8
  6   (125) Kayla Mueller             Jr 25:18.4
  7   (126) Cortney Bols              Jr 29:07.2


                               IHSA 2A Sectional Championship Meet
                      Hosted by Woodstock North High School - Emricson Park
                                          Woodstock, IL
                                        October 31, 2015
                                          
                          Results provided by AccuRace Timing Services
                                     www.accuracetiming.com 
                                            
                                   **** Boys' 3 Mile Run ****
   
   Place TmPl Bib# Name                  Yr Team                           Time    Pace     
   ===== ==== ==== ===================== == ============================== ======= ===== 
       1    1 3150 Jack Aho              Jr Grayslake (Central)            15:30.7  5:11  T 
       2    2 3412 Shane Williamson      Jr Vernon Hills                   15:33.7  5:12  I 
       3    3 3429 Luke Beattie          Sr Woodstock (H.S.)               15:33.9  5:12  I 
       4    4 3035 Eryk Yunk             Sr Belvidere (North)              15:43.0  5:15  T 
       5    5 3385 Stephen Poorten       So Sycamore (H.S.)                15:43.9  5:15  I 
       6    6 3239 Matthew Richtman      So Maple Park (Kaneland)          15:46.5  5:16  T 
       7    7 3151 Matt Aho              Jr Grayslake (Central)            15:48.0  5:16  T 
       8    8 3370 Jonathan Landis       Jr Sterling (H.S.)                15:58.1  5:20  I 
       9    9 3062 Weston Sterchi        Jr Crystal Lake (Central)         15:59.1  5:20  T 
      10   10 3088 Filip Pajak           Jr Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)   16:03.9  5:22  I 
      11   11 3152 Jack Battaglia        Sr Grayslake (Central)            16:10.7  5:24  T 
      12   12 3034 Eli Walker            Sr Belvidere (North)              16:14.1  5:25  T 
      13   13 3367 Jacob Gebhardt        So Sterling (H.S.)                16:19.0  5:27  I 
      14   14 3191 Jacob Oury            Jr Hampshire                      16:21.2  5:28  I 
      15   15 3335 Nick Monkemeyer       Sr Rockford (R. Christian)        16:21.7  5:28  T 
      16   16 3155 John Girmscheid       Sr Grayslake (Central)            16:22.1  5:28  T 
      17   17 3054 Cole Barkocy          Jr Crystal Lake (Central)         16:26.2  5:29  T 
      18   18 3156 Eli Minsky            So Grayslake (Central)            16:27.5  5:30  T 
      19      3038 Nick Harvey           Sr Burlington (Central)           16:29.5  5:30    
      20   19 3025 Jared Ellingson       Jr Belvidere (North)              16:30.4  5:31  T 
      21   20 3307 Ryan Hommowun         Jr Richmond (R.-Burton)           16:31.8  5:31    
      22   21 3170 Liam O'Connell        Jr Grayslake (North)              16:33.5  5:32    
      23   22 3235 Austin Kintz          Sr Maple Park (Kaneland)          16:34.2  5:32  T 
      24   23 3115 Collin Grady          Fr Dixon (H.S.)                   16:38.9  5:33    
      25   24 3160 Danny Vincent         Sr Grayslake (Central)            16:40.4  5:34  T 
      26   25 3340 Riley Wells           Fr Rockford (R. Christian)        16:42.0  5:34  T 
      27   26 3063 Brandon Tomasello     Jr Crystal Lake (Central)         16:42.6  5:35  T 
      28   27 3379 Connor Farrell        Jr Sycamore (H.S.)                16:42.8  5:35    
      29   28 3388 Sam Zurbuch           Sr Sycamore (H.S.)                16:43.3  5:35    
      30   29 3189 Will Matushek         Jr Hampshire                      16:44.0  5:35    
      31   30 3408 Trevor Moyers         Sr Vernon Hills                   16:46.0  5:36    
      32   31 3336 Josiah Vogel          So Rockford (R. Christian)        16:49.6  5:37  T 
      33   32 3087 Mike Ostrow           Jr Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)   16:53.4  5:38    
      34   33 3338 Ethan Volk            Sr Rockford (R. Christian)        16:55.4  5:39  T 
      35   34 3241 Sam Webster           So Maple Park (Kaneland)          16:55.5  5:39  T 
      36   35 3032 Alec Scott            So Belvidere (North)              16:55.6  5:39  T 
      37   36 3405 Caleb Ju              Sr Vernon Hills                   16:56.7  5:39    
      38   37 3234 Andrew Kantola        Jr Maple Park (Kaneland)          16:59.5  5:40  T 
      39   38 3149 Alden Aaberg          Sr Grayslake (Central)            17:03.5  5:42  T 
      40   39 3240 Sean Spaetzel         Sr Maple Park (Kaneland)          17:04.1  5:42  T 
      41   40 3254 Victor Arevalo        Sr Marengo                        17:04.2  5:42    
      42   41 3114 Jonah Fulton          So Dixon (H.S.)                   17:04.6  5:42    
      43   42 3285 Stephen Lacke         Jr Mundelein (Carmel)             17:04.6  5:42    
      44   43 3309 Nick Koschak          Jr Richmond (R.-Burton)           17:06.2  5:43    
      45   44 3171 Dylan Ponomar         Sr Grayslake (North)              17:08.3  5:43    
      46   45 3057 Steven Hillier        Sr Crystal Lake (Central)         17:09.0  5:43  T 
      47   46 3236 Will Kuipers          Sr Maple Park (Kaneland)          17:11.7  5:44  T 
      48   47 3406 Tim Krashevsky        Jr Vernon Hills                   17:12.5  5:45    
      49   48 3103 Thomas Wuchte         Jr DeKalb                         17:13.2  5:45    
      50      3452 Jesse Long            Sr Woodstock (North)              17:14.2  5:45    
      51   49 3312 Chris Williams        Jr Richmond (R.-Burton)           17:15.5  5:46    
      52   50 3339 Noah Wells            Jr Rockford (R. Christian)        17:15.7  5:46  T 
      53   51 3404 Alex Geier            Sr Vernon Hills                   17:15.8  5:46    
      54      3039 Tate Henrikson        Jr Burlington (Central)           17:16.7  5:46    
      55   52 3185 Kyle Blake            So Hampshire                      17:17.1  5:46    
      56   53 3028 Jack Macaluso         So Belvidere (North)              17:18.2  5:47  T 
      57   54 3378 Jake Carani           So Sycamore (H.S.)                17:20.7  5:47    
      58      3328 Cristian Gonzalez     Jr Rockford (Boylan Catholic)     17:21.4  5:48    
      59   55 3259 Alex Leonard          So Marengo                        17:21.4  5:48    
      60   56 3332 Jack Kurtz            Jr Rockford (R. Christian)        17:22.2  5:48  T 
      61   57 3059 Josh Johnson          So Crystal Lake (Central)         17:24.0  5:48  T 
      62   58 3437 Anthony Thomas        So Woodstock (H.S.)               17:25.2  5:49    
      63   59 3211 Jacob Hubbard         Sr Lake Villa (Lakes)             17:25.5  5:49    
      64      3315 Julian Hernandez      Sr Rochelle                       17:26.4  5:49    
      65   60 3337 Andy Volk             Fr Rockford (R. Christian)        17:27.4  5:50  T 
      66   61 3100 Cameron Shotton       Sr DeKalb                         17:27.5  5:50    
      67   62 3081 Tyler Figgins         Sr Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)   17:28.5  5:50    
      68   63 3101 Jacob Trapp           Fr DeKalb                         17:29.2  5:50    
      69   64 3089 David Tulke           Jr Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)   17:29.6  5:50    
      70   65 3119 Blain Masterson       Jr Dixon (H.S.)                   17:29.9  5:50    
      71      3314 Spencer Di Simoni     Jr Rochelle                       17:31.3  5:51    
      72   66 3377 Quinton Benzschawel   So Sycamore (H.S.)                17:32.7  5:51    
      73   67 3282 Cameron Dean          Sr Mundelein (Carmel)             17:32.9  5:51    
      74   68 3288 Jack Teehan           So Mundelein (Carmel)             17:33.5  5:52    
      75   69 3280 Michael Cusack        Sr Mundelein (Carmel)             17:34.5  5:52    
      76   70 3118 Andrew Lohse          Fr Dixon (H.S.)                   17:35.3  5:52    
      77   71 3096 Maaz Jedh             Sr DeKalb                         17:35.4  5:52    
      78   72 3435 Travis Montalbano     Sr Woodstock (H.S.)               17:37.2  5:53    
      79      3041 Josh Teets            Jr Burlington (Central)           17:38.0  5:53    
      80   73 3308 John Kellum           Jr Richmond (R.-Burton)           17:38.3  5:53    
      81   74 3403 Theodore Chen         So Vernon Hills                   17:38.4  5:53    
      82   75 3428 Jarod Baker           Jr Woodstock (H.S.)               17:39.3  5:54    
      83   76 3123 Luke Wedekind         So Dixon (H.S.)                   17:39.5  5:54    
      84   77 3097 Riley Marks           Fr DeKalb                         17:39.9  5:54    
      85   78 3213 Jeffrey Meverden      Sr Lake Villa (Lakes)             17:40.2  5:54    
      86   79 3217 Jeremy Wallace        Jr Lake Villa (Lakes)             17:41.0  5:54    
      87   80 3190 Sheldon McKittrick    Jr Hampshire                      17:41.8  5:54    
      88      3451 Justin Santopadre     Sr Woodstock (Marian)             17:44.5  5:55    
      89   81 3086 Austin Nobbe          Sr Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)   17:45.0  5:55    
      90   82 3431 Donovan Chambers      Sr Woodstock (H.S.)               17:45.8  5:56    
      91   83 3064 Tyler Tomasello       Jr Crystal Lake (Central)         17:46.5  5:56  T 
      92   84 3094 Mitchell Bishop       Jr DeKalb                         17:46.8  5:56    
      93   85 3165 Cameron Detweiler     Jr Grayslake (North)              17:47.3  5:56    
      94   86 3233 Matt Kainrath         Sr Maple Park (Kaneland)          17:47.8  5:56  T 
      95      3009 Kevin Vettesse        Jr Antioch                        17:48.7  5:57    
      96   87 3031 Will Palmer           Sr Belvidere (North)              17:50.2  5:57  T 
      97   88 3368 Jalen Hart            Sr Sterling (H.S.)                17:51.4  5:58    
      98   89 3402 Bryan Castellanos     Sr Vernon Hills                   17:52.4  5:58    
      99      3008 Joe Sculuca           So Antioch                        17:52.5  5:58    
     100   90 3371 Cody Lund             Sr Sterling (H.S.)                17:55.8  5:59    
     101      3136 Sam Wilks             Jr Freeport (H.S.)                17:57.9  6:00    
     102   91 3427 Julio Arellano        Fr Woodstock (H.S.)               17:59.0  6:00    
     103   92 3033 Max Vittore           Sr Belvidere (North)              17:59.7  6:00  T 
     104   93 3214 Kael Moran            So Lake Villa (Lakes)             18:03.9  6:02    
     105   94 3169 John Mutter           Jr Grayslake (North)              18:06.4  6:03    
     106   95 3382 John Lerohl           Jr Sycamore (H.S.)                18:06.7  6:03    
     107   96 3120 Sean Masterson        Jr Dixon (H.S.)                   18:07.8  6:03    
     108   97 3098 Ben Martin            Sr DeKalb                         18:09.2  6:04    
     109   98 3163 Blake Barrecca        So Grayslake (North)              18:11.2  6:04    
     110   99 3186 Tommy Croissant       Fr Hampshire                      18:13.0  6:05    
     111  100 3372 Mikio Martinez        Fr Sterling (H.S.)                18:13.7  6:05    
     112  101 3258 Jadon Kozin           So Marengo                        18:14.1  6:05    
     113      3007 Alex Besson           So Antioch                        18:15.9  6:06    
     114  102 3084 James Lasak           So Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)   18:16.0  6:06    
     115      3351 RJ Lundeen            Jr Sandwich                       18:17.6  6:06    
     116  103 3212 Robert Kuhlmann       Sr Lake Villa (Lakes)             18:18.7  6:07    
     117  104 3122 Owen Vanhorn          Sr Dixon (H.S.)                   18:19.2  6:07    
     118  105 3436 Spencer Stumpff       Sr Woodstock (H.S.)               18:20.3  6:07    
     119  106 3196 Angel Yescas          So Hampshire                      18:20.4  6:07    
     120  107 3384 Riley Melton          So Sycamore (H.S.)                18:20.6  6:07   
     121  108 3373 Isaiah Moorman        Fr Sterling (H.S.)                18:20.7  6:07    
     122  109 3279 John Caffarelli       Sr Mundelein (Carmel)             18:28.6  6:10    
     123  110 3310 Thomas Koschak        Fr Richmond (R.-Burton)           18:29.9  6:10    
     124  111 3210 Charlie Halberg       Fr Lake Villa (Lakes)             18:33.7  6:12    
     125  112 3286 Horacio Lopez         Sr Mundelein (Carmel)             18:35.8  6:12    
     126  113 3257 Riley Hotchkiss       So Marengo                        18:37.4  6:13    
     127  114 3166 Andrew Keaskowski     So Grayslake (North)              18:37.7  6:13    
     128  115 3056 Ryan Hillier          Sr Crystal Lake (Central)         18:37.9  6:13  T 
     129  116 3303 Nicholas DeGroot      So Richmond (R.-Burton)           18:39.4  6:14    
     130      3012 Sam Arco              So Belvidere (H.S.)               18:40.4  6:14    
     131  117 3079 Brian Dorn            Jr Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)   18:48.3  6:17    
     132  118 3263 Cameron VanDerLinden  Jr Marengo                        18:50.0  6:17    
     133  119 3261 Alec Phillips         So Marengo                        18:53.6  6:18    
     134      3040 Zach Lorenz           Sr Burlington (Central)           18:58.3  6:20    
     135  120 3209 Jack Erwin            Fr Lake Villa (Lakes)             19:06.9  6:23    
     136  121 3277 Tino Alivia           Fr Mundelein (Carmel)             19:07.5  6:23    
     137  122 3195 Alex Surprise         Fr Hampshire                      19:08.9  6:23    
     138  123 3375 Evan Reiley           Sr Sterling (H.S.)                19:15.1  6:26    
     139  124 3304 Chase Duncan          Fr Richmond (R.-Burton)           19:45.9  6:36    
     140  125 3256 Brian Euker           Sr Marengo                        21:05.8  7:02
   
  1.    53  Grayslake (Central)                   (16:03.8  80:19.0 0:56.8)
====================================================
  1      1  Jack Aho                  Jr 15:30.7
  2      7  Matt Aho                  Jr 15:48.0
  3     11  Jack Battaglia            Sr 16:10.7
  4     16  John Girmscheid           Sr 16:22.1
  5     18  Eli Minsky                So 16:27.5
  6   ( 24) Danny Vincent             Sr 16:40.4
  7   ( 38) Alden Aaberg              Sr 17:03.5
   
  2.   123  Belvidere (North)                     (16:32.3  82:41.3 1:35.2)
====================================================
  1      4  Eryk Yunk                 Sr 15:43.0
  2     12  Eli Walker                Sr 16:14.1
  3     19  Jared Ellingson           Jr 16:30.4
  4     35  Alec Scott                So 16:55.6
  5     53  Jack Macaluso             So 17:18.2
  6   ( 87) Will Palmer               Sr 17:50.2
  7   ( 92) Max Vittore               Sr 17:59.7
   
  3.   138  Maple Park (Kaneland)                 (16:40.0  83:19.8 1:17.6)
====================================================
  1      6  Matthew Richtman          So 15:46.5
  2     22  Austin Kintz              Sr 16:34.2
  3     34  Sam Webster               So 16:55.5
  4     37  Andrew Kantola            Jr 16:59.5
  5     39  Sean Spaetzel             Sr 17:04.1
  6   ( 46) Will Kuipers              Sr 17:11.7
  7   ( 86) Matt Kainrath             Sr 17:47.8
   
  4.   154  Rockford (R. Christian)               (16:48.9  84:04.4 0:54.0)
====================================================
  1     15  Nick Monkemeyer           Sr 16:21.7
  2     25  Riley Wells               Fr 16:42.0
  3     31  Josiah Vogel              So 16:49.6
  4     33  Ethan Volk                Sr 16:55.4
  5     50  Noah Wells                Jr 17:15.7
  6   ( 56) Jack Kurtz                Jr 17:22.2
  7   ( 60) Andy Volk                 Fr 17:27.4
   
  5.   154  Crystal Lake (Central)                (16:44.2  83:40.9 1:24.9)
====================================================
  1      9  Weston Sterchi            Jr 15:59.1
  2     17  Cole Barkocy              Jr 16:26.2
  3     26  Brandon Tomasello         Jr 16:42.6
  4     45  Steven Hillier            Sr 17:09.0
  5     57  Josh Johnson              So 17:24.0
  6   ( 83) Tyler Tomasello           Jr 17:46.5
  7   (115) Ryan Hillier              Sr 18:37.9
   
  6.   166  Vernon Hills                          (16:45.0  83:44.7 1:42.1)
====================================================
  1      2  Shane Williamson          Jr 15:33.7
  2     30  Trevor Moyers             Sr 16:46.0
  3     36  Caleb Ju                  Sr 16:56.7
  4     47  Tim Krashevsky            Jr 17:12.5
  5     51  Alex Geier                Sr 17:15.8
  6   ( 74) Theodore Chen             So 17:38.4
  7   ( 89) Bryan Castellanos         Sr 17:52.4
                                           
   
  7.   180  Sycamore (H.S.)                       (16:48.7  84:03.4 1:48.8)
====================================================
  1      5  Stephen Poorten           So 15:43.9
  2     27  Connor Farrell            Jr 16:42.8
  3     28  Sam Zurbuch               Sr 16:43.3
  4     54  Jake Carani               So 17:20.7
  5     66  Quinton Benzschawel       So 17:32.7
  6   ( 95) John Lerohl               Jr 18:06.7
  7   (107) Riley Melton              So 18:20.6
   
  8.   249  Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)          (17:08.1  85:40.4 1:41.1)
====================================================
  1     10  Filip Pajak               Jr 16:03.9
  2     32  Mike Ostrow               Jr 16:53.4
  3     62  Tyler Figgins             Sr 17:28.5
  4     64  David Tulke               Jr 17:29.6
  5     81  Austin Nobbe              Sr 17:45.0
  6   (102) James Lasak               So 18:16.0
  7   (117) Brian Dorn                Jr 18:48.3
   
  9.   274  Hampshire                             (17:15.5  86:17.1 1:51.8)
====================================================
  1     14  Jacob Oury                Jr 16:21.2
  2     29  Will Matushek             Jr 16:44.0
  3     52  Kyle Blake                So 17:17.1
  4     80  Sheldon McKittrick        Jr 17:41.8
  5     99  Tommy Croissant           Fr 18:13.0
  6   (106) Angel Yescas              So 18:20.4
  7   (122) Alex Surprise             Fr 19:08.9
   
 10.   275  Dixon (H.S.)                          (17:17.7  86:28.2 1:00.6)
====================================================
  1     23  Collin Grady              Fr 16:38.9
  2     41  Jonah Fulton              So 17:04.6
  3     65  Blain Masterson           Jr 17:29.9
  4     70  Andrew Lohse              Fr 17:35.3
  5     76  Luke Wedekind             So 17:39.5
  6   ( 96) Sean Masterson            Jr 18:07.8
  7   (104) Owen Vanhorn              Sr 18:19.2
   
 11.   290  Woodstock (H.S.)                      (17:12.3  86:01.4 2:11.9)
====================================================
  1      3  Luke Beattie              Sr 15:33.9
  2     58  Anthony Thomas            So 17:25.2
  3     72  Travis Montalbano         Sr 17:37.2
  4     75  Jarod Baker               Jr 17:39.3
  5     82  Donovan Chambers          Sr 17:45.8
  6   ( 91) Julio Arellano            Fr 17:59.0
  7   (105) Spencer Stumpff           Sr 18:20.3
   
 12.   295  Richmond (R.-Burton)                  (17:24.4  87:01.7 1:58.1)
====================================================
  1     20  Ryan Hommowun             Jr 16:31.8
  2     43  Nick Koschak              Jr 17:06.2
  3     49  Chris Williams            Jr 17:15.5
  4     73  John Kellum               Jr 17:38.3
  5    110  Thomas Koschak            Fr 18:29.9
  6   (116) Nicholas Degroot          So 18:39.4
  7   (124) Chase Duncan              Fr 19:45.9

         
                               IHSA 2A Sectional Championship Meet
                      Hosted by Woodstock North High School - Emricson Park
                                          Woodstock, IL
                                        October 31, 2015
                                          
                          Results provided by AccuRace Timing Services
                                     www.accuracetiming.com 
                                            
                                   **** Boys' Team Score ****
   
 13.   299  Sterling (H.S.)                       (17:15.6  86:18.0 2:15.6)
====================================================
  1      8  Jonathan Landis           Jr 15:58.1
  2     13  Jacob Gebhardt            So 16:19.0
  3     88  Jalen Hart                Sr 17:51.4
  4     90  Cody Lund                 Sr 17:55.8
  5    100  Mikio Martinez            Fr 18:13.7
  6   (108) Isaiah Moorman            Fr 18:20.7
  7   (123) Evan Reiley               Sr 19:15.1
   
 14.   320  DeKalb                                (17:29.1  87:25.2 0:26.7)
====================================================
  1     48  Thomas Wuchte             Jr 17:13.2
  2     61  Cameron Shotton           Sr 17:27.5
  3     63  Jacob Trapp               Fr 17:29.2
  4     71  Maaz Jedh                 Sr 17:35.4
  5     77  Riley Marks               Fr 17:39.9
  6   ( 84) Mitchell Bishop           Jr 17:46.8
  7   ( 97) Ben Martin                Sr 18:09.2
   
 15.   342  Grayslake (North)                     (17:33.4  87:46.7 1:37.7)
====================================================
  1     21  Liam O'Connell            Jr 16:33.5
  2     44  Dylan Ponomar             Sr 17:08.3
  3     85  Cameron Detweiler         Jr 17:47.3
  4     94  John Mutter               Jr 18:06.4
  5     98  Blake Barrecca            So 18:11.2
  6   (114) Andrew Keaskowski         So 18:37.7
   
 16.   355  Mundelein (Carmel)                    (17:38.9  88:14.1 1:24.0)
====================================================
  1     42  Stephen Lacke             Jr 17:04.6
  2     67  Cameron Dean              Sr 17:32.9
  3     68  Jack Teehan               So 17:33.5
  4     69  Michael Cusack            Sr 17:34.5
  5    109  John Caffarelli           Sr 18:28.6
  6   (112) Horacio Lopez             Sr 18:35.8
  7   (121) Tino Alivia               Fr 19:07.5
   
 17.   412  Lake Villa (Lakes)                    (17:49.9  89:09.3 0:53.2)
====================================================
  1     59  Jacob Hubbard             Sr 17:25.5
  2     78  Jeffrey Meverden          Sr 17:40.2
  3     79  Jeremy Wallace            Jr 17:41.0
  4     93  Kael Moran                So 18:03.9
  5    103  Robert Kuhlmann           Sr 18:18.7
  6   (111) Charlie Halberg           Fr 18:33.7
  7   (120) Jack Erwin                Fr 19:06.9
   
 18.   427  Marengo                               (18:01.5  90:07.1 1:45.8)
====================================================
  1     40  Victor Arevalo            Sr 17:04.2
  2     55  Alex Leonard              So 17:21.4
  3    101  Jadon Kozin               So 18:14.1
  4    113  Riley Hotchkiss           So 18:37.4
  5    118  Cameron Vanderlinden      Jr 18:50.0
  6   (119) Alec Phillips             So 18:53.6
  7   (125) Brian Euker               Sr 21:05.8



Number of Elite performances: 0

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Yunk, Eryk (Belvidere North,IL)
Beattie, Luke (Woodstock,IL)
Landis, Jonathan (Sterling,IL)
Williamson, Shane (Vernon Hills,IL)
Sterchi, Weston (Crystal Lake Central,IL)
Aho, Jack (Grayslake Central,IL)
Richtman, Matthew (Kaneland ,IL)
Aho, Matt (Grayslake Central,IL)
Poorten, Stephen (Sycamore,IL)
Bower, Brianna (Kaneland ,IL)
Schardt, Kortney (Lakes,IL)
Overbeck, Vivian (Vernon Hills,IL)
Lutzow, Jenna (Belvidere North,IL)
Jacobs, Kate (Woodstock,IL)
Orvis, Janine (Crystal Lake Central,IL)
Appino, Delaney (Boylan Catholic,IL)
Espino, Noelle (Kaneland ,IL)
Jones, Abigail (Marian Central,IL)
McLaughlin, Grace (Boylan Catholic,IL)
Elder, Sabrina (Belvidere North,IL)
Katz, Lauren (Vernon Hills,IL)
Schiera, Kayla (Sandwich Community,IL)
Smith, Katelyn (Crystal Lake Central,IL)
Safranski, Megan (Burlington Central,IL)
Gale, Chloe (Prairie Ridge,IL)


Elite Performances:


Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 0

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State