Meet Name: IL 3A West Aurora Sectional
Meet Date: 2015-10-31
Meet Location: Stuart Sports Complex - Montgomery,IL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat IL performances in Gray

West Aurora High School

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:23 PM  10/31/2015  Page 1

3A WA Sectional Cross Country - 10/31/2015

Stuart Sports Complex

Rankings

Event 1  Girls 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pendergast, Judy             Naperville (North)    16:50.78    1
  2 Altmayer, McKenzie           Geneva                17:18.98    2
  3 Schmitt, Sarah               Naperville (North)    17:37.55    3
  4 Stephens, Emma               Batavia               17:41.39    4
  5 Ernst, Audrey                St. Charles (North)   17:46.04    5
  6 Christiansen, Isabelle       Oswego (H.S.)         17:46.74    6
  7 Griffin, Emory               Naperville (North)    17:55.66    7
  8 Cast, Nicki                  Metea Valley          17:57.83    8
  9 Lau, Rachael                 Plainfield (North)    18:00.33    9
 10 Stogsdill, Juliana           Plainfield (North)    18:03.46   10
 11 Kaufmann, Madison            St. Charles (North)   18:03.46   11
 12 Ehrhardt, Emma               Geneva                18:07.11   12
 13 Shannon, Kate                Naperville (North)    18:09.09   13
 14 Kolody, Daphne               Batavia               18:11.83   14
 15 Roman, Dakota                Batavia               18:16.15   15
 16 Hamilton, Claire             Naperville (North)    18:19.78   16
 17 Glowacki, Kayla              Naperville (North)    18:21.15   17
 18 Medina, Sofia                Neuqua Valley         18:22.76   18
 19 Golden, Marygrace            Batavia               18:23.84   19
 20 Scarlett, Terri              Metea Valley          18:25.15   20
 21 Pena, Corinna                Neuqua Valley         18:29.27   21
 22 Patton, Megan                Plainfield (North)    18:33.94   22
 23 Huwe, Rachel                 Machesney Harlem      18:34.00   23
 24 Ginell, Keara                Neuqua Valley         18:34.44   24
 25 Austin, Alana                Naper Central         18:34.80   25
 26 Belanger, Emily              Geneva                18:39.37   26
 27 Pagone, Grace                Oswego (H.S.)         18:40.19   27
 28 Malay, Anna                  Batavia               18:40.50   28
 29 Arrick, Anna                 St. Charles (East)    18:41.96   29
 30 McClowry, Maggie             Naper Central         18:43.19   30
 31 Goldman, Leana               Metea Valley          18:44.67   31
 32 Moreno, Kasey                Elgin (H.S.)          18:45.20
 33 Hill, Claire                 Naperville (North)    18:50.51   32
 34 Kammerer, Maddy              Oswego (H.S.)         18:51.75   33
 35 Johnson, Caroline            Neuqua Valley         18:52.68   34
 36 Haworth, Maia                Batavia               18:53.89   35
 37 Christy, Taryn               Geneva                18:56.16   36
 38 McLaughlin, Allyson          Oswego (H.S.)         18:59.61   37
 39 Zepeda, Kimmie               Rockton (Hononegah)   19:01.29   38
 40 Carpenter, Carolyn           Naper Central         19:02.46   39
 41 Honea, Anastasia             St. Charles (East)    19:05.63   40
 42 Tsagaris, Cassandra          Waubponsie Valle      19:06.54
 43 Ohst, Kyla                   Metea Valley          19:07.10   41
 44 Wooten, Kayla                Oswego (H.S.)         19:07.14   42
 45 Super, Lauren                Plainfield (North)    19:07.39   43
 46 McDonnell, Sophia            Geneva                19:07.50   44
 47 Weber, Keely                 Metea Valley          19:09.84   45
 48 Frommer, Taylor              Rockton (Hononegah)   19:10.02   46
 49 Giurini, Lauren              Neuqua Valley         19:11.71   47
 50 Reyes, Jazmine               Aurora (East)         19:11.81   48
 51 Spencer, Ellen               Naper Central         19:12.35   49
 52 Henz, Alexis                 Oswego (East)         19:13.13
 53 Ferguson, Lindsey            Huntley               19:14.40   50
 54 Andrews, Alexa               Batavia               19:14.52   51
 55 Suyak, Ally                  St. Charles (North)   19:14.89   52
 56 Engels, Madeline             Naper Central         19:16.16   53
 57 Mitchell, Kate               Huntley               19:16.64   54
 58 Stepien, Ashley              St. Charles (East)    19:17.08   55
 59 McHugh, Erin                 Naper Central         19:17.85   56
 60 McFarland, Coral             Bartlett              19:20.02   57
 61 Repka, Alicia                Rockton (Hononegah)   19:21.65   58
 62 Vijayan, Meghna              Neuqua Valley         19:21.74   59
 63 Chen, Allie                  St. Charles (North)   19:23.21   60
 64 Pena, Julia                  Neuqua Valley         19:24.27   61
 65 Raclawski, Mary              Huntley               19:26.82   62
 66 Galvan, Natalie              St. Charles (North)   19:26.87   63
 67 Czuprynski, Samantha         South Elgin           19:26.99   64
 68 Flammersfeld, Abby           Oswego (East)         19:27.71
 69 Weyrich, Ava                 Oswego (H.S.)         19:28.99   65
 70 Saleh, Talia                 Metea Valley          19:29.48   66
 71 Strohaker, Kathleen          St. Charles (East)    19:31.46   67
 72 McSpadden, Emma              Geneva                19:33.16   68
 73 Chartrand, Sofi              Plainfield (North)    19:34.43   69
 74 Berg, Megan                  Oswego (H.S.)         19:35.56   70
 75 Hussain, Mariam              Plainfield (North)    19:36.09   71
 76 Sidwell, Brittney            Metea Valley          19:39.50   72
 77 Zolecki, Nicolette           Bartlett              19:44.62   73
 78 Smith, Chloe                 Huntley               19:45.46   74
 79 Maculan, Elle                Rockford (Auburn)     19:46.23   75
 80 Fagan, Jessie                Bartlett              19:49.34   76
 81 Lopez, Jennifer              Aurora (East)         19:51.33   77
 82 Brotnow, Maddie              West Chicago (H.S.)   19:56.00
 83 McCabe, Riley                Aurora (West          19:58.49
 84 Leever, Kristen              Bartlett              20:01.58   78
 85 Steele, Courtney             St. Charles (North)   20:04.08   79
 86 Neville, Mary Grace          Geneva                20:04.19   80
 87 Anderson, Hannah             South Elgin           20:06.01   81
 88 Nino, Stephanie              Aurora (East)         20:07.43   82
 89 Donovan, Meghan              Naper Central         20:08.08   83
 90 Lau, Becca                   Plainfield (North)    20:08.59   84
 91 Standish, Kendra             Oswego (East)         20:10.72
 92 Burkhardt, Chloe             Elgin (H.S.)          20:11.46
 93 Kovarik, Madelyn             Rockton (Hononegah)   20:16.52   85
 94 Zuzzio, Zoe                  Huntley               20:19.12   86
 95 Tresemer, Jordan             Rockton (Hononegah)   20:20.10   87
 96 Battin, Emma                 St. Charles (East)    20:20.28   88
 97 Daly, Kiera                  Huntley               20:23.26   89
 98 Del Real, Arsi               Aurora (East)         20:26.37   90
 99 Chu, Audrey                  St. Charles (East)    20:27.25   91
100 Dooley, Miranda              Machesney Harlem      20:32.41   92
101 Cisneros, Anali              Elgin (H.S.)          20:32.54
102 Kloster, Brianna             Rockton (Hononegah)   20:34.61   93
103 Cirenza, Brooke              Huntley               20:42.02   94
104 Woelffer, Lauren             St. Charles (East)    20:42.64   95
105 Stewart, Kaela               Rockton (Hononegah)   20:43.25   96
106 Gilfillan, Megan             Rockford (Guilford)   20:43.78
107 Garrigan, Kayla              Bartlett              20:44.00   97
108 Cisneros, Nayeli             Elgin (H.S.)          20:58.55
109 Brinkman, Abby               Bartlett              21:13.21   98
110 Murdoch, Gabrielle           Bartlett              21:17.57   99
111 Bonnelli, Alyssa             St. Charles (North)   21:21.94  100
112 Torres, Gabriela             Rockford (East)       21:23.50
113 Alcala, Ingrid               Machesney Harlem      21:27.70  101
114 Nardi, Madysen               Rock Jeff             21:29.59  102
115 Meraz, Alondra               Aurora (East)         21:44.44  103
116 Kiely, Marisa                Machesney Harlem      21:53.31  104
117 Nardi, Wynter                Rock Jeff             22:05.18  105
118 Russo-Perry, Skylar          Machesney Harlem      22:07.67  106
119 Swanson, Rileigh             South Elgin           22:13.35  107
120 Alvarado, Lindsay            South Elgin           22:16.04  108
121 Juarez, Gaby                 Aurora (East)         22:30.60  109
122 Pass, Mackenzie              Rockford (Guilford)   22:40.43
123 Meza, Valeria                Rockford (Auburn)     22:41.61  110
124 Mickle, Caroline             Rockford (East)       22:45.48
125 Dortmund, Danielle           South Elgin           22:52.59  111
126 Cooper, Phoebe               Rockford (Auburn)     22:58.42  112
127 Korkmaz, Allison             Rockford (Auburn)     23:01.56  113
128 Fagerstrom, Amber            Machesney Harlem      23:09.60  114
129 Valentine, Emily             Rockford (Auburn)     23:15.07  115
130 Castro, Julieta              South Elgin           23:15.99  116
131 Salazar, Isamar              Aurora (East)         23:17.71  117
132 Flores, Adriana              Rockford (East)       23:21.95
133 Davila, Tracy                Rock Jeff             23:22.64  118
134 DeLaney, Hannah              South Elgin           23:38.10  119
135 Riedesel, Kira               Rock Jeff             23:50.66  120
136 Johnson, Miranda             Machesney Harlem      24:17.10  121
137 Meza, Alicia                 Rockford (Auburn)     24:27.61  122
138 Sales, Esther                Rockford (Auburn)     24:50.14  123
139 Mora, Linda                  Rock Jeff             27:15.16  124
140 Walter, Kara                 Rock Jeff             27:16.42  125
141 Martinez, Jakeline           Rock Jeff             28:28.28  126


                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Naperville (North)           40    1    3    7   13   16   17   32
      Total Time:  1:28:52.86
         Average:    17:46.58
   2 Batavia                      80    4   14   15   19   28   35   51
      Total Time:  1:31:13.71
         Average:    18:14.75
   3 Geneva                      120    2   12   26   36   44   68   80
      Total Time:  1:32:09.12
         Average:    18:25.83
   4 Naperville (Neuqua Valley   144   18   21   24   34   47   59   61
      Total Time:  1:33:30.86
         Average:    18:42.18
   5 Oswego (H.S.)               145    6   27   33   37   42   65   70
      Total Time:  1:33:25.43
         Average:    18:41.09
   6 Aurora (Metea Valley)       145    8   20   31   41   45   66   72
      Total Time:  1:33:24.59
         Average:    18:40.92
   7 Plainfield (North)          153    9   10   22   43   69   71   84
      Total Time:  1:33:19.55
         Average:    18:39.91
   8 St. Charles (North)         191    5   11   52   60   63   79  100
      Total Time:  1:33:54.47
         Average:    18:46.90
   9 Naperville (Central)        196   25   30   39   49   53   56   83
      Total Time:  1:34:48.96
         Average:    18:57.80
  10 St. Charles (East)          279   29   40   55   67   88   91   95
      Total Time:  1:36:56.41
         Average:    19:23.29
  11 Rockton (Hononegah)         314   38   46   58   85   87   93   96
      Total Time:  1:38:09.58
         Average:    19:37.92
  12 Huntley                     326   50   54   62   74   86   89   94
      Total Time:  1:38:02.44
         Average:    19:36.49
  13 Bartlett                    381   57   73   76   78   97   98   99
      Total Time:  1:39:39.56
         Average:    19:55.92
  14 Aurora (East)               400   48   77   82   90  103  109  117
      Total Time:  1:41:21.38
         Average:    20:16.28
  15 Machesney Park (Harlem)     426   23   92  101  104  106  114  121
      Total Time:  1:44:35.09
         Average:    20:55.02
  16 South Elgin                 471   64   81  107  108  111  116  119
      Total Time:  1:46:54.98
         Average:    21:23.00
  17 Rockford (Auburn)           525   75  110  112  113  115  122  123
      Total Time:  1:51:42.89
         Average:    22:20.58
  18 Rockford (Jefferson)        569  102  105  118  120  124  125  126
      Total Time:  1:58:03.23
         Average:    23:36.65



Event 2  Boys 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Keagan                Huntley               15:29.13    1
  2 Livingston, Aidan            Neuqua Valley         15:31.62    2
  3 Anderson, Scott              Neuqua Valley         15:32.51    3
  4 McEneaney, Jake              Neuqua Valley         15:36.53    4
  5 Conroy, Seth                 Huntley               15:38.28    5
  6 Sebok, Jack                  Plainfield (North)    15:38.68    6
  7 Milostan, Matt               Neuqua Valley         15:38.71    7
  8 Peterson, Bennett            Oswego (H.S.)         15:39.13    8
  9 Burroughs, Andrew            Marmion (Aurora       15:40.04    9
 10 Jett, Jackson                Neuqua Valley         15:44.79   10
 11 Zimmer, Charlie              Marmion (Aurora       15:47.76   11
 12 Ronzone, Michael             Marmion (Aurora       15:47.83   12
 13 Sciurba, Mark                St. Charles (East)    15:50.22   13
 14 Otstott, Ben                 Plainfield (North)    15:52.95   14
 15 Zangri, Dylan                Oswego (East)         15:53.87   15
 16 Grocholski, Mike             Huntley               15:54.04   16
 17 Galvan, David                Aurora (East)         15:54.82   17
 18 King, Emerson                Naperville (North)    15:55.01
 19 Manos, John                  Naper Central         15:55.19   18
 20 McGath, Brendan              Plainfield (North)    15:55.61   19
 21 Dau, Tyler                   Geneva                15:55.96   20
 22 Copeland, Brandon            Elgin (H.S.)          15:56.59
 23 Rzpecki, Jack                St. Charles (East)    15:57.70   21
 24 Bastian, Shea                Batavia               15:58.71   22
 25 Paramo, Omar                 Plainfield (North)    15:59.04   23
 26 Douglas, Robert              Streamwood            15:59.10
 27 Wolak, Patrick               Neuqua Valley         16:01.63   24
 28 Boone, Collin                Oswego (H.S.)         16:04.75   25
 29 Gerkin, Mike                 St. Charles (East)    16:06.91   26
 30 McComb, Dan                  West Chicago (H.S.)   16:07.26
 31 Suchy, James                 Plainfield (North)    16:10.97   27
 32 Zilla, Anthony               St. Charles (East)    16:12.45   28
 33 Hampton, Tyler               Naper Central         16:12.84   29
 34 Nold, Trevor                 Oswego (East)         16:13.11   30
 35 Andrews, Boon                Geneva                16:13.27   31
 36 Quinn, Mark                  Naperville (North)    16:14.44
 37 Blackmore, Riley             Waubponsie Valle      16:14.89   32
 38 Lee, Brett                   St. Charles (North)   16:15.34   33
 39 Colvin, Justin               Waubponsie Valle      16:15.99   34
 40 Chavez, Tommy                Naper Central         16:16.33   35
 41 Toby, Josh                   Naper Central         16:16.42   36
 42 Izzo, Brett                  St. Charles (East)    16:16.82   37
 43 Rangel, Joey                 St. Charles (North)   16:17.54   38
 44 Adams, Sean                  Batavia               16:17.67   39
 45 Werner, Dan                  St. Charles (East)    16:18.70   40
 46 Surtz, Christian             Marmion (Aurora       16:18.80   41
 47 Caskey, Brian                Geneva                16:19.04   42
 48 Prior, Ethan                 Plainfield (North)    16:19.13   43
 49 Tomich, Tyler                St. Charles (North)   16:19.91   44
 50 Kuehl, Brian                 Geneva                16:20.83   45
 51 Ruttens, Bo                  St. Charles (North)   16:21.11   46
 52 Varzino, Michael             Metea Valley          16:21.76
 53 Castillo, David              Aurora (West          16:22.12
 54 Boone, Michael               St. Charles (North)   16:22.34   47
 55 Licari, Nick                 Rockton (Hononegah)   16:22.90   48
 56 Rodgers, Josh                Geneva                16:23.47   49
 57 Bon, Trevor                  Waubponsie Valle      16:23.52   50
 58 Jensen, Declan               Naper Central         16:24.86   51
 59 Thornton, Bradley            Oswego (East)         16:24.91   52
 60 Shilgalis, Thomas            Naper Central         16:25.41   53
 61 Beno, Jake                   St. Charles (East)    16:25.79   54
 62 Knanishu, Shane              Batavia               16:26.27   55
 63 Creger, Steve                Geneva                16:26.94   56
 64 Bradford, Mitch              Oswego (H.S.)         16:27.74   57
 65 Tracey, Jake                 Geneva                16:27.87   58
 66 Lifka, Andrew                Marmion (Aurora       16:29.71   59
 67 Arellano, Juan               Plainfield (North)    16:31.94   60
 68 York, Wes                    Waubponsie Valle      16:33.05   61
 69 Gaytan, David                Oswego (H.S.)         16:33.15   62
 70 Kouchoukos, Mark             Naper Central         16:34.55   63
 71 Del Toro, Ricardo            Aurora (East)         16:36.12   64
 72 Simon, Jackson               Oswego (H.S.)         16:37.08   65
 73 VanBarriger, Jordan          Rockford (East)       16:37.93   66
 74 Bock, Michael                Batavia               16:37.97   67
 75 Alvarado, Jose               Aurora (East)         16:38.83   68
 76 Peters, Angelo               Bartlett              16:39.19
 77 Conroy, Jadon                Huntley               16:40.01   69
 78 Miller, Kade                 Machesney Harlem      16:42.77   70
 79 Bresser, Collyn              Rockton (Hononegah)   16:43.20   71
 80 Milder, Jimmy                Marmion (Aurora       16:44.01   72
 81 Evans, Nolan                 Batavia               16:44.05   73
 82 Papa, Ralph                  Metea Valley          16:44.77
 83 Sutherland, Luke             St. Charles (North)   16:45.13   74
 84 Freitag, Christian           Waubponsie Valle      16:47.83   75
 85 Fioresi, Joe                 Oswego (H.S.)         16:48.22   76
 86 Gillerlain, Jack             Batavia               16:49.70   77
 87 Rader, Austin                Waubponsie Valle      16:53.37   78
 88 Rivera, Rafael               Huntley               16:53.73   79
 89 Ozzauto, Joey                Huntley               16:54.11   80
 90 Galle, Sean                  Marmion (Aurora       16:55.83   81
 91 Kirker, Scott                Machesney Harlem      16:59.00   82
 92 White, Thomas                Oswego (East)         16:59.27   83
 93 Klancir, Jake                Oswego (East)         16:59.84   84
 94 Gonzalez, Miguel             Aurora (East)         16:59.95   85
 95 Rodriguez, Hector            South Elgin           17:00.82   86
 96 Blanco, Matt                 Oswego (East)         17:03.07   87
 97 Humy, Nathan                 Rockton (Hononegah)   17:04.07   88
 98 Kapolnek, Matt               Huntley               17:07.17   89
 99 Fitzpatrick, Sean            Oswego (East)         17:07.35   90
100 Warrick, Jace                South Elgin           17:07.79   91
101 Caton, Justin                Waubponsie Valle      17:10.64   92
102 Kinne, Zach                  Neuqua Valley         17:17.79   93
103 Isla, Lucas                  Bartlett              17:17.83
104 Sirridge, Owen               South Elgin           17:19.16   94
105 Mikhail, Michael             South Elgin           17:20.67   95
106 Nino, Ruben                  Aurora (East)         17:21.64   96
107 Morales, Gio                 Aurora (East)         17:23.40   97
108 Herrerra, Max                Rock Jeff             17:26.26   98
109 Guzman, Alan                 Rockford (East)       17:26.62   99
110 Stibgen, Carter              St. Charles (North)   17:27.65  100
111 Perez, Edgar                 Aurora (East)         17:29.19  101
112 Edwards, Kyle                Rockton (Hononegah)   17:29.25  102
113 Keller, Peter                Batavia               17:30.65  103
114 Welte, Ben                   Rockton (Hononegah)   17:34.26  104
115 Harris, Jake                 South Elgin           17:34.64  105
116 Berge, Paul                  Rockford (East)       17:36.08  106
117 Crull, Josh                  Rockton (Hononegah)   17:39.13  107
118 Friske, Noah                 Rockford (East)       17:39.17  108
119 Baines, Eddie                Rockton (Hononegah)   17:46.71  109
120 Bonebright, Jacob            Machesney Harlem      17:49.89  110
121 Tolva, Brady                 South Elgin           17:50.09  111
122 Johnson, Jared               Rock Jeff             17:56.51  112
123 Gille, Mike                  Machesney Harlem      17:58.36  113
124 Mainellis, Jack              South Elgin           17:58.46  114
125 DeBruler, Harrison           Rockford (Auburn)     18:07.76
126 Winternheimer, Ethan         Rockford (East)       18:10.54  115
127 Barelli, Luke                Rockford (Guilford)   18:10.67
128 Linhart, Joah                Rockford (Guilford)   18:16.30
129 Choi, Joeseph                Rockford (Auburn)     18:19.05
130 Nevenhoven, Quinten          Rockford (Auburn)     18:20.11
131 Lopez, Ruben                 Rock Jeff             18:26.85  116
132 Stahl, Alex                  Rockford (East)       18:38.09  117
133 Leonard, Dontay              Rock Jeff             18:48.91  118
134 Irwin, Joab                  Machesney Harlem      19:05.36  119
135 Bathje, Cole                 Rockford (East)       19:21.43  120
136 Keltey, Owen                 Oswego (H.S.)         19:33.63  121
137 Trejo, Gabriel               Rock Jeff             19:47.14  122
138 Kluzak, Nick                 Rock Jeff             19:48.12  123
139 Marquez, Eduardo             Rock Jeff             20:13.61  124


                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Naperville (Neuqua Valley    26    2    3    4    7   10   24   93
      Total Time:  1:18:04.16
         Average:    15:36.84
   2 Plainfield (North)           89    6   14   19   23   27   43   60
      Total Time:  1:19:37.25
         Average:    15:55.45
   3 St. Charles (East)          125   13   21   26   28   37   40   54
      Total Time:  1:20:24.10
         Average:    16:04.82
   4 Aurora (Marmion Academy)    132    9   11   12   41   59   72   81
      Total Time:  1:20:04.14
         Average:    16:00.83
   5 Naperville (Central)        169   18   29   35   36   51   53   63
      Total Time:  1:21:05.64
         Average:    16:13.13
   6 Huntley                     170    1    5   16   69   79   80   89
      Total Time:  1:20:35.19
         Average:    16:07.04
   7 Geneva                      187   20   31   42   45   49   56   58
      Total Time:  1:21:12.57
         Average:    16:14.52
   8 St. Charles (North)         208   33   38   44   46   47   74  100
      Total Time:  1:21:36.24
         Average:    16:19.25
   9 Oswego (H.S.)               217    8   25   57   62   65   76  121
      Total Time:  1:21:21.85
         Average:    16:16.37
  10 Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)   252   32   34   50   61   75   78   92
      Total Time:  1:22:15.28
         Average:    16:27.06
  11 Batavia                     256   22   39   55   67   73   77  103
      Total Time:  1:22:04.67
         Average:    16:24.94
  12 Oswego (East)               264   15   30   52   83   84   87   90
      Total Time:  1:22:31.00
         Average:    16:30.20
  13 Aurora (East)               330   17   64   68   85   96   97  101
      Total Time:  1:23:31.36
         Average:    16:42.28
  14 Rockton (Hononegah)         413   48   71   88  102  104  107  109
      Total Time:  1:25:13.68
         Average:    17:02.74
  15 South Elgin                 471   86   91   94   95  105  111  114
      Total Time:  1:26:23.08
         Average:    17:16.62
  16 Rockford (East)             494   66   99  106  108  115  117  120
      Total Time:  1:27:30.34
         Average:    17:30.07
  17 Machesney Park (Harlem)     494   70   82  110  113  119
      Total Time:  1:28:35.38
         Average:    17:43.08
  18 Rockford (Jefferson)        566   98  112  116  118  122  123  124
      Total Time:  1:32:25.67
         Average:    18:29.14


Number of Elite performances: 64

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Smith, Keagan (Huntley,IL)
Otstott, Ben (Plainfield North,IL)
Sciurba, Mark (St. Charles East,IL)
Ronzone, Michael (Marmion Academy,IL)
Zimmer, Charlie (Marmion Academy,IL)
Jett, Jackson (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Burroughs, Andrew (Marmion Academy,IL)
Peterson, Bennett (Oswego,IL)
Milostan, Matthew (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Sebok, Jack (Plainfield North,IL)
Conroy, Seth (Huntley,IL)
Mceneaney, Jake (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Livingston, Aidan (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Anderson, Scott (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Zangri, Dylan (Oswego East,IL)
Galvan, David (East Aurora,IL)
Douglas, Robert (Streamwood,IL)
Copeland, Brandon (Elgin,IL)
Paramo, Omar (Plainfield North,IL)
Bastian, Shea (Batavia,IL)
Rzpecki, Jack (St. Charles East,IL)
Grocholski, Mike (Huntley,IL)
Dau, Tyler (Geneva,IL)
McGath, Brenden (Plainfield North,IL)
Manos, John (Naperville Central,IL)
King, Emerson (Naperville North,IL)
Patton, Megan (Plainfield North,IL)
Ehrhardt, Emma (Geneva,IL)
Hill, Claire (Naperville North,IL)
Altmayer, McKenzie (Geneva,IL)
Huwe, Rachel (Harlem,IL)
Johnson, Caroline (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Ginell, Keara (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Moreno, Kasey (Elgin,IL)
Arrick, Anna (St. Charles East,IL)
McClowry, Maggie (Naperville Central,IL)
Malay, Anna (Batavia,IL)
Kammerer, Maddy (Oswego,IL)
Belanger, Emily (Geneva,IL)
Austin, Alana (Naperville Central,IL)
Stogsdill, Juliana (Plainfield North,IL)
Pagone, Grace (Oswego,IL)
Goldman, Leana (Metea Valley,IL)
Haworth, Maia (Batavia,IL)
Christy, Taryn (Geneva,IL)
McLaughlin, Allyson (Oswego,IL)
Golden, Marygrace (Batavia,IL)
Medina, Sofia (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Glowacki, Kayla (Naperville North,IL)
Kaufmann, Madison (St. Charles North,IL)
Pena, Corrina (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Roman, Dakota (Batavia,IL)
Hamilton, Claire (Naperville North,IL)
Kolody, Daphne (Batavia,IL)
Schmitt, Sarah (Naperville North,IL)
Stephens, Emma (Batavia,IL)
Ernst, Audrey (St. Charles North,IL)
Christiansen, Isabelle (Oswego,IL)
Griffin, Emory (Naperville North,IL)
Cast, Nicki (Metea Valley,IL)
Lau, Rachael (Plainfield North,IL)
Shannon, Kate (Naperville North,IL)
Pendergast, Judy (Naperville North,IL)
Scarlett, Terri (Metea Valley,IL)


Elite Performances:

G-3m_XC 16:50.78 Pendergast, Judy, , Naperville (North)
G-3m_XC 17:18.98 Altmayer, Mckenzie, , Geneva
G-3m_XC 17:37.55 Schmitt, Sarah, , Naperville (North)
G-3m_XC 17:41.39 Stephens, Emma, , Batavia
G-3m_XC 17:46.04 Ernst, Audrey, , St. Charles (North)
G-3m_XC 17:46.74 Christiansen, Isabelle, , Oswego (H.S.)
G-3m_XC 17:55.66 Griffin, Emory, , Naperville (North)
G-3m_XC 17:57.83 Cast, Nicki, , Metea Valley
G-3m_XC 18:00.33 Lau, Rachael, , Plainfield (North)
G-3m_XC 18:03.46 Stogsdill, Juliana, , Plainfield (North)
G-3m_XC 18:03.46 Kaufmann, Madison, , St. Charles (North)
G-3m_XC 18:07.11 Ehrhardt, Emma, , Geneva
G-3m_XC 18:09.09 Shannon, Kate, , Naperville (North)
G-3m_XC 18:11.83 Kolody, Daphne, , Batavia
G-3m_XC 18:16.15 Roman, Dakota, , Batavia
G-3m_XC 18:19.78 Hamilton, Claire, , Naperville (North)
G-3m_XC 18:21.15 Glowacki, Kayla, , Naperville (North)
G-3m_XC 18:22.76 Medina, Sofia, , Neuqua Valley
G-3m_XC 18:23.84 Golden, Marygrace, , Batavia
G-3m_XC 18:25.15 Scarlett, Terri, , Metea Valley
G-3m_XC 18:29.27 Pena, Corinna, , Neuqua Valley
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:33.94 Patton, Megan, , Plainfield (North)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:34.00 Huwe, Rachel, , Machesney Harlem
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:34.44 Ginell, Keara, , Neuqua Valley
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:34.80 Austin, Alana, , Naper Central
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:39.37 Belanger, Emily, , Geneva
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:40.19 Pagone, Grace, , Oswego (H.S.)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:40.50 Malay, Anna, , Batavia
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:41.96 Arrick, Anna, , St. Charles (East)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:43.19 Mcclowry, Maggie, , Naper Central
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:44.67 Goldman, Leana, , Metea Valley
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:45.20 Moreno, Kasey, , Elgin (H.S.)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:50.51 Hill, Claire, , Naperville (North)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:51.75 Kammerer, Maddy, , Oswego (H.S.)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:52.68 Johnson, Caroline, , Neuqua Valley
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:53.89 Haworth, Maia, , Batavia
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:56.16 Christy, Taryn, , Geneva
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:59.61 Mclaughlin, Allyson, , Oswego (H.S.)
B-3m_XC 15:29.13 Smith, Keagan, , Huntley
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:31.62 Livingston, Aidan, , Neuqua Valley
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:32.51 Anderson, Scott, , Neuqua Valley
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:36.53 Mceneaney, Jake, , Neuqua Valley
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:38.28 Conroy, Seth, , Huntley
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:38.68 Sebok, Jack, , Plainfield (North)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:38.71 Milostan, Matt, , Neuqua Valley
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:39.13 Peterson, Bennett, , Oswego (H.S.)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:40.04 Burroughs, Andrew, , Marmion (Aurora
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:44.79 Jett, Jackson, , Neuqua Valley
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:47.76 Zimmer, Charlie, , Marmion (Aurora
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:47.83 Ronzone, Michael, , Marmion (Aurora
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:50.22 Sciurba, Mark, , St. Charles (East)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:52.95 Otstott, Ben, , Plainfield (North)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:53.87 Zangri, Dylan, , Oswego (East)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:54.04 Grocholski, Mike, , Huntley
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:54.82 Galvan, David, , Aurora (East)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:55.01 King, Emerson, , Naperville (North)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:55.19 Manos, John, , Naper Central
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:55.61 Mcgath, Brendan, , Plainfield (North)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:55.96 Dau, Tyler, , Geneva
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:56.59 Copeland, Brandon, , Elgin (H.S.)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:57.70 Rzpecki, Jack, , St. Charles (East)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:58.71 Bastian, Shea, , Batavia
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:59.04 Paramo, Omar, , Plainfield (North)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:59.10 Douglas, Robert, , Streamwood

Number of Elite performances: 22
Number of DS State performances: 42

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State