Meet Name: WI D2 State Meet
Meet Date: 2015-10-31
Meet Location: The Ridges GC - Wisconsin Rapids,WI





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Girls

Place	Athlete Name	Time	Split	Move	Points
1	Alicia Monson
12 - AMERY	18:29.0	6:45.3	↔	
2	Dana Feyen
9 - GALE-ETTRICK-TREMPEALEAU	19:00.1	7:00.4	↔	
3	Jacie Legois
11 - LUXEMBURG-CASCO	19:08.0	6:57.8	↑ 1	1
4	Audrey Janik
11 - WISCONSIN LUTHERAN	19:12.0	7:05.6	↓ 1	2
5	Erin Sorg
10 - DELAVAN-DARIEN	19:13.6	7:00.2	↑ 1	
6	Morgan Florsheim
12 - SHOREWOOD	19:15.1	7:00.5	↑ 1	3
7	Mandy Wierzba
10 - POYNETTE	19:17.5	6:57.9	↑ 3	
8	Calli Linse
12 - JEFFERSON	19:22.4	6:59.6	↑ 3	
9	Lindsey Grams
9 - LITTLE CHUTE	19:24.7	7:08.6	↔	
10	Maria Ehlinger
11 - NOTRE DAME	19:28.2	7:12.7	↓ 2	4
11	Kara Pyatskowit
11 - CLINTONVILLE	19:32.7	7:19.6	↓ 6	
12	Mariah Linse
9 - JEFFERSON	19:43.1	7:03.8	↑ 10	
13	Julia Silloway
12 - BERLIN	19:43.3	7:04.5	↑ 6	5
14	Anya Swanson
10 - SOMERSET	19:43.3	7:05.1	↑ 3	
15	Sophie Bolich
12 - PLYMOUTH	19:44.3	7:11.0	↓ 1	6
16	Sarah Ziolkowski
12 - WHITEWATER	19:44.4	7:05.5	↑ 4	7
17	Zoe Goodmanson
9 - PEWAUKEE	19:46.9	7:18.1	↓ 5	8
18	Elise Large
10 - RANDOM LAKE/OZAUKEE	19:47.6	7:09.9	↓ 2	
19	Lauren Vosters
9 - FREEDOM	19:48.8	7:18.6	↓ 6	9
20	Brooke Lonigro
11 - MCFARLAND	20:00.8	7:22.4	↓ 2	10
21	Jillian Weston
9 - VIROQUA	20:05.6	7:31.7	↓ 6	
22	Emma Nelson
12 - NORTHWESTERN	20:08.1	7:17.9	↑ 6	11
23	Faith Vania
10 - LUXEMBURG-CASCO	20:08.3	7:21.8	↑ 3	12
24	Sophie Desidero
11 - PEWAUKEE	20:08.5	7:28.6	↓ 1	13
25	Taylor Bluemel
12 - BRODHEAD/JUDA	20:11.4	7:32.3	↓ 4	
26	Lizzy Giddley
11 - LUXEMBURG-CASCO	20:12.8	7:26.8	↓ 1	14
27	Hannah Busser
9 - LODI	20:14.3	7:19.6	↑ 5	15
28	Sophie Mattson
10 - ASHLAND	20:14.6	7:20.7	↑ 3	16
29	Taylor Campbell
10 - WISCONSIN DELLS	20:14.8	7:22.4	↑ 1	
30	Lauren Konkol
10 - WISCONSIN LUTHERAN	20:15.4	7:31.5	↓ 6	17
31	Allisan Barrett
10 - WHITEWATER	20:18.7	7:20.5	↑ 5	18
32	Alison Zigler
10 - PEWAUKEE	20:22.3	7:23.6	↑ 5	19
33	Cora Purdue
10 - BRODHEAD/JUDA	20:22.9	7:26.0	↑ 1	
34	Amy Wallis
11 - ASHLAND	20:24.2	7:16.9	↑ 21	20
35	Catherine Miller
10 - KETTLE MORAINE LUTHERAN	20:25.0	7:32.9	↓ 6	
36	Monica Jaled
11 - WISCONSIN DELLS	20:27.7	7:32.2	↓ 3	
37	Jaci Hinz
10 - FREEDOM	20:29.1	7:40.3	↓ 10	21
38	Micaela Gayner
11 - SHOREWOOD	20:29.3	7:29.7	↔	22
39	Mariah McDonough
11 - PESHTIGO	20:29.8	7:27.3	↑ 1	23
40	Jenny Seeliger
12 - MCFARLAND	20:30.4	7:23.8	↑ 14	24
41	Elizabeth Reddeman
11 - POYNETTE	20:30.8	7:33.3	↓ 6	
42	Courtney Ledvina
9 - NOTRE DAME	20:31.1	7:26.6	↑ 4	25
43	Lily Keane
10 - SHOREWOOD	20:33.1	7:26.9	↑ 9	26
44	Mackenzie Kurczek
10 - BERLIN	20:33.7	7:29.8	↓ 1	27
45	Bailey Wolf
12 - OCONTO FALLS	20:34.8	7:30.7	↓ 1	
46	Mary Brodzinski
11 - RICE LAKE	20:34.9	7:29.5	↑ 3	
47	Emily Sass
11 - CEDAR GROVE-BELGIUM	20:35.7	7:32.5	↓ 6	
48	Madee Harding
10 - BRODHEAD/JUDA	20:37.4	7:26.9	↑ 12	
49	Rachel Halbach
11 - KIEL	20:37.6	7:32.7	↓ 2	
50	Kalista Arendt
10 - LUXEMBURG-CASCO	20:37.9	7:32.1	↔	28
51	Hannah Smith
12 - WAUPUN	20:38.3	7:36.1	↓ 12	
52	Ashton Keene
12 - PEWAUKEE	20:38.7	7:34.5	↓ 7	29
53	Lauren Schilling
11 - LAKELAND	20:40.2	7:32.2	↑ 4	
54	Malerie Harmon
12 - BERLIN	20:40.9	7:37.2	↓ 12	30
55	McKenzie Kruchten
11 - LODI	20:43.8	7:30.6	↑ 9	31
56	Kayla Hawley
9 - NOTRE DAME	20:44.2	7:38.2	↓ 5	32
57	Taylor Winterton
10 - SPARTA	20:45.0	7:39.8	↓ 9	
58	Alana Finger
9 - PESHTIGO	20:45.5	7:35.9	↑ 1	33
59	Gabrielle Lee
11 - MAUSTON	20:46.2	7:32.6	↑ 7	34
60	Elisabeth Klumpyan
11 - MCFARLAND	20:47.1	7:38.3	↓ 2	35
61	Kaitlyn Kieselhorst
10 - WISCONSIN LUTHERAN	20:47.4	7:34.0	↑ 4	36
62	Maggie Turchinski
11 - CEDAR GROVE-BELGIUM	20:47.5	7:39.9	↓ 6	
63	Alanna McCauley
12 - UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF MILWAUKEE	20:48.0	7:33.5	↑ 6	
64	Gracie Englebert
10 - SOUTHERN DOOR	20:51.1	7:44.8	↓ 11	
65	Franny Hamilton
11 - SAINT THOMAS MORE	20:53.4	7:38.1	↑ 6	
66	Kim Carviou
9 - MARINETTE	20:53.7	7:40.8	↓ 3	
67	Lydia Anshus
10 - SHOREWOOD	20:54.0	7:40.2	↔	37
68	Lauren Rabe
9 - PLYMOUTH	20:54.3	7:29.8	↑ 16	38
69	Molly Sweet
12 - PRESCOTT	20:54.6	7:42.4	↓ 7	
70	Harley Kinney
12 - ASHLAND	20:56.4	7:37.5	↑ 6	39
71	Madeline Loss
12 - MCFARLAND	20:56.9	7:42.5	↓ 3	40
72	Ashlyn Arett
10 - NOTRE DAME	20:58.3	7:42.2	↔	41
73	Cady Buchli
9 - RICE LAKE	20:59.3	7:43.0	↔	
74	Andrea Sandoval
12 - WHITEWATER	21:00.2	7:35.4	↑ 12	42
75	Jordan Schlender
10 - PEWAUKEE	21:00.7	7:44.3	↓ 1	43
76	Daphne Jones
11 - LODI	21:00.8	7:39.6	↑ 3	44
77	Mikaela Sullivan
9 - WISCONSIN LUTHERAN	21:02.5	7:35.0	↑ 18	45
78	Gabrielle Mella
9 - PLYMOUTH	21:02.7	7:36.2	↑ 14	46
79	Kate Schroeder
10 - WEST SALEM	21:03.8	7:43.0	↓ 1	47
80	Abby Nelson
9 - NORTHWESTERN	21:06.0	7:42.2	↑ 1	48
81	Claire Leverence
9 - WISCONSIN LUTHERAN	21:06.0	7:40.4	↑ 9	49
82	Alison Reinhoffer
12 - SHOREWOOD	21:06.4	7:51.4	↓ 12	50
83	Veronica Letter
12 - NOTRE DAME	21:07.9	7:47.8	↓ 6	51
84	Jordan Van Camp
12 - FREEDOM	21:08.2	7:43.0	↑ 3	52
85	Alyssa Thiel
12 - BERLIN	21:08.7	7:43.2	↑ 4	53
86	Kaytlin Kuczkowski
12 - LOMIRA	21:08.7	7:44.6	↓ 3	
87	Katrina Salmen
10 - PESHTIGO	21:09.3	7:45.5	↓ 5	54
88	Jordan Hirsbrunner
11 - MONROE	21:10.6	7:45.9	↓ 3	
89	Elizabeth Korn
9 - WEST SALEM	21:11.7	7:35.5	↑ 8	55
90	Kylie Jansky
12 - TWO RIVERS	21:12.3	8:01.3	↓ 29	
91	Emily Hoffins
10 - PEWAUKEE	21:15.9	7:49.0	↑ 2	56
92	Brittany Rhyner
12 - DODGEVILLE/MINERAL POINT	21:16.3	7:50.3	↓ 1	
93	Mari Beltran
9 - BERLIN	21:17.4	7:50.2	↑ 1	57
94	Kristen Burkel
12 - NOTRE DAME	21:17.9	7:59.9	↓ 19	58
95	Allie Gruttner
9 - PLYMOUTH	21:18.0	7:34.7	↑ 8	59
96	Sarah Novak
11 - WEST SALEM	21:18.6	7:40.5	↑ 4	60
97	Taylor Schultz
11 - FOX VALLEY LUTHERAN	21:19.1	7:57.1	↓ 17	
98	Hannah Caulum
10 - WEST SALEM	21:25.1	7:50.3	↓ 2	61
99	Nicole Tomomitsu
9 - WHITEWATER	21:25.4	7:41.6	↑ 5	62
100	Isabelle Clary
9 - LODI	21:25.5	7:43.1	↑ 1	63
101	Olivia Jankowski
12 - PLYMOUTH	21:25.9	7:43.0	↑ 1	64
102	Tali Perry
12 - ASHLAND	21:26.2	7:38.3	↑ 10	65
103	Abby King
12 - WHITEWATER	21:26.6	7:42.8	↑ 2	66
104	Anna Patterson
12 - NOTRE DAME	21:31.2	8:05.8	↓ 16	67
105	Brenna Lewandowski
12 - CATHOLIC MEMORIAL	21:32.7	7:55.8	↓ 6	
106	Stephanie Melchor
12 - BERLIN	21:34.2	7:42.9	↑ 8	68
107	Meghan Curtis
12 - SHOREWOOD	21:36.6	7:50.8	↔	69
108	Saige Ruleau
12 - PESHTIGO	21:37.8	8:01.2	↓ 10	70
109	Nicole Gilman
12 - LAKELAND	21:41.2	7:54.2	↔	
110	Megan Kuether
12 - WISCONSIN LUTHERAN	21:42.1	7:54.6	↔	71
111	Amanda Triebensee
9 - PLYMOUTH	21:42.8	7:58.5	↓ 5	72
112	Zoe Bockhorst
10 - SHOREWOOD	21:44.3	7:58.4	↓ 4	73
113	Emma Smykalski
10 - NORTHWESTERN	21:44.9	7:51.5	↑ 3	74
114	Amanda Attoe
10 - LODI	21:45.2	7:57.3	↓ 1	75
115	Molly Kovala
12 - ASHLAND	21:45.4	7:57.6	↓ 4	76
116	Bailey Jensen
12 - MAUSTON	21:45.6	7:45.3	↑ 6	77
117	Abby Murphy
10 - FREEDOM	21:57.7	8:01.2	↑ 2	78
118	Josie Knuth
10 - FREEDOM	21:58.0	7:57.0	↑ 5	79
119	Megan Thomas
12 - MAUSTON	22:03.2	8:11.0	↓ 4	80
120	Lauren Van Cleave
9 - WEST SALEM	22:05.6	8:11.0	↓ 3	81
121	Dani Faas
12 - WEST SALEM	22:06.9	8:07.3	↔	82
122	Lauren Shefchik
10 - LUXEMBURG-CASCO	22:12.4	8:16.7	↓ 4	83
123	Caitlyn Verhasselt
9 - FREEDOM	22:15.0	8:05.2	↑ 3	84
124	Roz Larson
10 - ASHLAND	22:15.3	8:07.2	↑ 1	85
125	Izzy Kastelic
9 - PLYMOUTH	22:17.3	8:09.5	↓ 1	86
126	Anna Kalin
12 - NORTHWESTERN	22:17.6	8:20.4	↓ 6	87
127	Hannah Judkins
9 - LUXEMBURG-CASCO	22:20.3	8:09.3	↑ 1	88
128	Savannah Holt
10 - WHITNALL	22:20.6	8:05.8	↑ 4	
129	Jena Berceau
9 - LUXEMBURG-CASCO	22:23.3	8:08.3	↑ 4	89
130	Autumn Hall
12 - ASHLAND	22:23.7	8:10.0	↑ 1	90
131	Journey Amundson
9 - NORTHWESTERN	22:28.6	8:18.0	↓ 4	91
132	Sydney Fitzpatrick
9 - WEST SALEM	22:31.4	8:15.9	↑ 2	92
133	Grace Hammer
10 - MAUSTON	22:31.4	8:11.8	↑ 2	93
134	Melissa Hofacker
9 - FREEDOM	22:31.9	8:06.0	↑ 3	94
135	Caleigh Judd
12 - WHITEWATER	22:36.2	8:04.0	↑ 7	95
136	Crystal Cafferty
10 - MAUSTON	22:37.4	8:25.0	↓ 7	96
137	Paige Preuss
12 - MAUSTON	22:39.3	8:26.4	↓ 7	97
138	Emily Beltran
12 - BERLIN	22:41.5	8:19.7	↓ 2	98
139	Lan Vo
12 - WHITEWATER	22:41.7	8:11.7	↑ 2	99
140	Caitlin Johnson
11 - NORTHWESTERN	22:55.7	8:27.6	↓ 2	100
141	Brittany Broome
12 - MCFARLAND	23:05.6	8:37.3	↓ 2	101
142	Mary Raemisch
10 - LODI	23:06.1	8:26.8	↑ 2	102
143	Ashley Hellenbrand
12 - MCFARLAND	23:06.9	8:38.2	↓ 3	103
144	Lindsey Harvey
11 - MAUSTON	23:13.1	8:35.6	↓ 1	104
145	Lexi Richardson
11 - MCFARLAND	23:14.4	8:32.8	↔	105
146	Olivia Brabant
10 - PESHTIGO	23:26.8	8:35.8	↑ 1	106
147	Kayla Holzhauer
12 - PEWAUKEE	23:42.6	8:54.5	↓ 1	107
148	Savannah Wenger
10 - LODI	24:10.6	9:07.4	↔	108
149	Emily Nelson
10 - NORTHWESTERN	24:26.0	8:55.4	↑ 1	109
150	Rachel Dummer
12 - WISCONSIN LUTHERAN	25:08.2	9:57.8	↓ 1	110
151	Viola Smith
9 - PESHTIGO	25:20.6	9:46.2	↔	111
152	Elli Madsen
11 - PESHTIGO	25:31.0	9:25.0	↔	112
 	
Place	Team	Points
1	PEWAUKEE	112
2	SHOREWOOD	138
3	LUXEMBURG-CASCO	138
4	WISCONSIN LUTHERAN	149
5	NOTRE DAME	153
6	BERLIN	172
7	WHITEWATER	195
8	MCFARLAND	210
9	PLYMOUTH	213
10	ASHLAND	216
11	LODI	228
12	FREEDOM	239
13	PESHTIGO	286
14	WEST SALEM	304
15	NORTHWESTERN	311
16	MAUSTON	380

Boys

Place	Athlete Name	Time	Split	Move	Points
1	Daniel Pederson
12 - SPOONER	16:07.3	5:57.3	↑ 1	
2	Luke Sampson
12 - LITTLE CHUTE	16:10.0	5:55.2	↑ 1	1
3	Luke Bailey
11 - XAVIER	16:21.1	6:05.7	↑ 2	
4	Timmy Heikkila
12 - NORTHWESTERN	16:22.7	5:54.9	↑ 6	2
5	Robert Wagner
12 - PEWAUKEE	16:23.7	6:14.2	↓ 4	3
6	Clark Otte
11 - SHEBOYGAN FALLS	16:27.4	6:11.0	↔	
7	Tyler Nault
12 - PESHTIGO	16:28.9	6:03.2	↑ 1	
8	Nick Roberts
12 - PEWAUKEE	16:32.4	5:58.4	↑ 5	4
9	Nick Zolondek
12 - MAUSTON	16:32.5	6:07.8	↓ 2	5
10	Chris Pahnke
11 - MCFARLAND	16:33.1	6:06.7	↓ 1	6
11	Kyle Turba
11 - PEWAUKEE	16:41.0	6:04.8	↑ 4	7
12	Derek Hietpas
12 - LITTLE CHUTE	16:48.4	6:10.6	↑ 4	8
13	Dustin Hatfield
11 - RIVER VALLEY	16:48.9	6:13.1	↑ 1	
14	Dylan Lueck
12 - WISCONSIN LUTHERAN	16:51.9	6:18.3	↓ 2	9
15	Maury Miller
10 - ASHLAND	16:53.3	6:07.5	↑ 10	
16	Nick Baumann
11 - MONROE	16:54.0	6:15.2	↑ 1	
17	Trever Wenzel
10 - VALDERS	16:54.6	6:00.0	↑ 24	
18	Brian Hansford
12 - NOTRE DAME	16:54.7	6:05.4	↑ 11	10
19	Cole Baumann
11 - SHOREWOOD	16:55.0	6:02.1	↑ 18	11
20	Sam Bell
12 - ELLSWORTH	16:56.1	6:41.0	↓ 16	
21	Drew Konkol
12 - WISCONSIN LUTHERAN	16:56.3	6:10.7	↑ 3	12
22	Vince Momot
12 - PLATTEVILLE	16:57.8	6:11.3	↑ 5	
23	Travis Reiter
11 - FREEDOM	16:59.7	6:13.6	↑ 3	
24	Cody Meyer
10 - VALDERS	17:00.1	6:15.5	↓ 2	
25	Will Young
10 - PEWAUKEE	17:00.3	6:17.9	↓ 7	13
26	Cody Chadwick
12 - POYNETTE	17:00.4	6:10.1	↑ 4	
27	Dan Iselin
11 - PLATTEVILLE	17:04.1	6:15.9	↑ 1	
28	Kody Radtke
12 - NORTHLAND PINES	17:05.3	6:14.6	↑ 4	14
29	Jarod Rudolph
12 - MEDFORD AREA	17:05.7	6:22.8	↓ 10	
30	Michael Lindau
12 - RICE LAKE	17:06.3	6:15.0	↑ 3	15
31	Will Bodewes
12 - LAKELAND	17:06.4	6:14.6	↑ 4	16
32	Rylee Miller
11 - JEFFERSON	17:08.3	6:23.3	↓ 9	
33	Nathaniel Langlie
12 - EDGEWOOD	17:08.9	6:25.5	↓ 13	17
34	Matt Olson
11 - WISCONSIN LUTHERAN	17:11.5	6:18.0	↑ 5	18
35	Andrew Pahnke
9 - MCFARLAND	17:11.7	6:10.0	↑ 14	19
36	Nate Zeller
12 - NOTRE DAME	17:11.8	6:04.3	↑ 33	20
37	Ian Ison
10 - CEDAR GROVE-BELGIUM	17:12.4	6:20.8	↓ 3	21
38	Max Jensen
12 - GRAFTON	17:13.1	6:20.8	↓ 2	
39	Stephen Lavey
10 - CEDAR GROVE-BELGIUM	17:13.5	6:13.5	↑ 7	22
40	Colin Koss
12 - ANTIGO	17:14.2	6:23.6	↓ 9	
41	Kyle Miller
11 - WAUPUN	17:16.1	6:14.1	↑ 9	
42	Phillip Pena
11 - PRESCOTT	17:17.9	6:24.8	↓ 4	
43	Nikolas Pardoe
12 - BLACK RIVER FALLS	17:18.0	6:13.5	↑ 14	
44	Nathan Ciriacks
12 - NOTRE DAME	17:19.0	6:12.0	↑ 24	23
45	Jack Garcia
10 - LAKELAND	17:19.1	6:19.5	↔	24
46	Gus Wettstein
12 - SHOREWOOD	17:19.4	6:25.8	↓ 6	25
47	Riley Scallon
12 - WEST SALEM	17:19.5	6:19.0	↔	
48	Jack Colleran
11 - NOTRE DAME	17:20.6	6:12.1	↑ 25	26
49	Mitchell Georgi
11 - LAKESIDE LUTHERAN	17:21.3	6:25.4	↓ 7	
50	Charlie Sauter
9 - NOTRE DAME	17:22.5	6:14.6	↑ 22	27
51	Noah Witt
11 - FOX VALLEY LUTHERAN	17:23.7	6:19.7	↑ 4	
52	Andrew Wright
11 - OMRO	17:24.0	6:19.1	↑ 7	28
53	Seth Zimdars
12 - RIPON	17:24.1	6:39.7	↓ 32	
54	Brodie Runez
11 - WHITEWATER	17:24.4	6:19.3	↑ 6	
55	Jaxon Todd
12 - EDGEWOOD	17:24.6	6:18.7	↑ 8	29
56	Sheldon Habben
12 - WISCONSIN LUTHERAN	17:24.7	6:20.6	↔	30
57	Gus Kaiser
11 - DEERFIELD/CAMBRIDGE	17:25.7	6:20.1	↑ 5	31
58	Erick Sells
11 - WEST SALEM	17:25.8	6:23.0	↓ 6	
59	Seth Nowak
12 - WHITNALL	17:25.9	6:29.1	↓ 16	
60	Nick Robinson
12 - NOTRE DAME	17:26.3	6:18.5	↑ 11	32
61	Jared Denk
9 - WISCONSIN LUTHERAN	17:27.1	6:17.1	↑ 15	33
62	Brandon Hass
12 - MCFARLAND	17:29.2	6:25.8	↓ 9	34
63	Noah Schulze
12 - NORTHLAND PINES	17:30.1	6:26.1	↓ 9	35
64	Logan Hansen
12 - MARTIN LUTHER	17:30.6	6:21.1	↑ 11	
65	Marcos Kinder
12 - MCFARLAND	17:30.8	6:30.0	↓ 17	36
66	Evan Veres
11 - VIROQUA	17:31.2	6:24.7	↔	37
67	Peter Merritt
12 - CEDAR GROVE-BELGIUM	17:33.7	6:26.2	↑ 3	38
68	Alex Binfet
11 - UNITY/LUCK	17:34.8	6:36.7	↓ 24	
69	Dillon Heise
11 - OMRO	17:36.4	6:31.5	↓ 11	39
70	Caleb Anderson
12 - LAKELAND	17:36.9	6:31.6	↓ 9	40
71	Leo Fowler
10 - SHOREWOOD	17:37.1	6:31.1	↓ 7	41
72	Reilley Moore
12 - NORTHWESTERN	17:37.7	6:25.4	↑ 8	42
73	Noah Bodewes
9 - LAKELAND	17:38.2	6:29.2	↑ 1	43
74	Mack Fitzpatrick
12 - LAKELAND	17:38.9	6:23.7	↑ 12	44
75	Henry Kuhlmann
10 - SHOREWOOD	17:41.7	6:27.5	↑ 9	45
76	Gordy Thompson
10 - GRAFTON	17:44.1	6:32.5	↑ 2	
77	Beau Bellmore
12 - NOTRE DAME	17:44.4	6:27.1	↑ 13	46
78	Spencer Currie
10 - DEERFIELD/CAMBRIDGE	17:44.8	6:38.7	↓ 13	47
79	Donny Pooler
10 - NORTHWESTERN	17:45.1	6:42.7	↓ 28	48
80	Leo Mack
12 - NORTHWESTERN	17:46.6	6:34.8	↓ 1	49
81	Dietrich Schwoerer
12 - MCFARLAND	17:47.9	6:34.8	↔	50
82	Philip Maio
11 - WISCONSIN LUTHERAN	17:48.1	6:30.7	↑ 9	51
83	Chase Scheel
12 - LAKE MILLS	17:49.4	6:42.4	↓ 16	
84	Daniel Forman
12 - BLACK RIVER FALLS	17:50.6	6:33.6	↑ 5	
85	Effi Sutherland
12 - VIROQUA	17:50.9	6:39.8	↓ 8	52
86	Dom Milis
11 - OMRO	17:52.3	6:34.3	↑ 6	53
87	Matthew Schmitt
11 - EDGEWOOD	17:52.9	6:32.4	↑ 8	54
88	Darius Diver
10 - LAKELAND	17:54.0	6:38.4	↓ 1	55
89	Ryan Gurgel
12 - KETTLE MORAINE LUTHERAN	17:55.0	7:27.2	↓ 78	
90	Mike Lancour
12 - LITTLE CHUTE	17:56.8	6:37.7	↑ 3	56
91	Ned Stanley
11 - EDGEWOOD	17:56.8	6:31.9	↑ 10	57
92	Charlie Monday
11 - PEWAUKEE	17:57.5	6:33.2	↑ 7	58
93	Zach Drake
12 - VIROQUA	17:59.9	6:39.8	↑ 1	59
94	Ben Rauman
10 - MARTIN LUTHER	18:00.8	6:36.1	↑ 6	
95	Matt Gilles
9 - EDGEWOOD	18:01.4	6:27.7	↑ 13	60
96	Jay Nikolay
11 - DEERFIELD/CAMBRIDGE	18:02.1	6:34.3	↑ 7	61
97	Will Kaashagen
10 - DEERFIELD/CAMBRIDGE	18:04.9	6:42.9	↓ 1	62
98	Chase Janssen
12 - LITTLE CHUTE	18:06.9	6:43.9	↓ 1	63
99	Mitchell Rotta
12 - WAUPACA	18:08.0	6:53.4	↓ 14	
100	Matt Goodrum
12 - AMERY	18:08.0	6:39.8	↑ 4	
101	Carson Kaashagen
12 - DEERFIELD/CAMBRIDGE	18:09.9	6:39.9	↑ 5	64
102	Dylan Scace
10 - MONROE	18:10.9	6:54.4	↓ 14	
103	Ian Bednarek
11 - RICE LAKE	18:12.2	6:43.2	↑ 2	65
104	Evan Hoffins
12 - PEWAUKEE	18:14.8	6:39.2	↑ 6	66
105	Alex Huang
11 - WISCONSIN LUTHERAN	18:17.4	7:03.4	↓ 22	67
106	Thomas Manbeck
10 - PEWAUKEE	18:18.6	6:54.5	↓ 8	68
107	Patrick Joosten
12 - LITTLE CHUTE	18:19.5	6:52.6	↓ 5	69
108	Henry Fowler
12 - SHOREWOOD	18:19.7	7:06.2	↓ 26	70
109	Jack Collison
12 - UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF MILWAUKEE	18:22.3	6:34.1	↑ 13	
110	Mitchell Popp
10 - NORTHLAND PINES	18:23.6	6:43.3	↑ 3	71
111	Eric Isken
10 - CEDAR GROVE-BELGIUM	18:23.8	6:46.1	↔	72
112	Nate Erck
11 - OMRO	18:27.5	6:41.0	↑ 5	73
113	Jacob Bloede
11 - OMRO	18:28.7	6:41.5	↑ 7	74
114	Jared Rogers
11 - RICE LAKE	18:29.2	6:42.4	↑ 4	75
115	Noah Weber
11 - NORTHLAND PINES	18:29.3	6:43.2	↔	76
116	Bailey Nelson
11 - VIROQUA	18:29.3	6:54.5	↓ 7	77
117	Jake Woyak
12 - SHOREWOOD	18:31.1	6:59.7	↓ 10	78
118	Ryan Stube
11 - MCFARLAND	18:32.8	6:47.5	↓ 4	79
119	Victor Gould
11 - SHOREWOOD	18:34.2	6:54.9	↓ 7	80
120	Matt McGill
10 - NORTHLAND PINES	18:36.2	6:46.3	↑ 3	81
121	Alec Ryan
12 - RICE LAKE	18:37.6	6:50.4	↓ 2	82
122	Ryan Arch
11 - VIROQUA	18:38.3	6:45.9	↑ 4	83
123	Peter Aehl
12 - MCFARLAND	18:40.2	6:54.0	↓ 7	84
124	John Maki
12 - MAUSTON	18:41.9	6:54.3	↓ 3	85
125	Henry Demarco
11 - EDGEWOOD	18:44.3	6:48.1	↑ 2	86
126	Bryce Ketterhagen
9 - CEDAR GROVE-BELGIUM	18:45.5	6:46.5	↑ 3	87
127	Josh Niesen
11 - DEERFIELD/CAMBRIDGE	18:47.2	6:55.5	↓ 2	88
128	James Vanden Berg
10 - LITTLE CHUTE	18:49.1	6:57.7	↓ 4	89
129	Russell McConnohie
10 - CEDAR GROVE-BELGIUM	18:59.6	7:02.0	↓ 1	90
130	Nick Wilkerson
11 - MAUSTON	19:05.8	7:06.1	↔	91
131	Tommy Beyer
9 - EDGEWOOD	19:06.3	7:04.7	↑ 1	92
132	Marc Rademaker
11 - RICE LAKE	19:06.4	6:57.8	↑ 4	93
133	Lucas Schmidt
9 - RICE LAKE	19:10.3	6:55.9	↑ 9	94
134	Jermey Johnson
12 - NORTHWESTERN	19:13.3	7:03.0	↑ 3	95
135	Luke Boppart
10 - MAUSTON	19:16.5	7:10.2	↓ 1	96
136	Jarred Hanson
11 - OMRO	19:18.4	7:13.0	↓ 3	97
137	Zach Pooler
9 - NORTHWESTERN	19:20.8	7:13.3	↓ 2	98
138	Mitchell Burch
11 - MAUSTON	19:24.5	7:02.4	↑ 7	99
139	Logan Pashby
10 - RICE LAKE	19:26.5	7:13.7	↔	100
140	Casey Leer
10 - VIROQUA	19:27.5	7:14.0	↔	101
141	Quinn Hoopman
9 - CEDAR GROVE-BELGIUM	19:27.7	7:06.7	↑ 2	102
142	Zach Grohn
10 - NORTHWESTERN	19:29.3	7:15.4	↓ 1	103
143	Ray Firebaugh
11 - VIROQUA	19:29.8	7:17.6	↓ 5	104
144	Parker Knapp
12 - DEERFIELD/CAMBRIDGE	19:32.7	7:11.1	↔	105
145	Daniel Walsh
11 - MAUSTON	19:36.4	7:35.9	↓ 14	106
146	Sam Hietpas
9 - LITTLE CHUTE	19:41.8	7:18.0	↔	107
147	Preston Shields
10 - MAUSTON	19:45.2	7:17.8	↔	108
148	Jonathan Fluegel
12 - NORTHLAND PINES	19:46.1	7:09.6	↑ 1	109
149	Ben Tilley
9 - NORTHLAND PINES	20:06.6	7:33.6	↓ 1	110
150	Mitchell Crowley
12 - OMRO	21:00.3	7:58.8	↔	111
 	
Place	Team	Points
1	PEWAUKEE	85
2	WISCONSIN LUTHERAN	102
3	NOTRE DAME	106
4	MCFARLAND	145
5	LAKELAND	167
6	SHOREWOOD	192
7	LITTLE CHUTE	197
8	EDGEWOOD	217
9	NORTHWESTERN	236
10	CEDAR GROVE-BELGIUM	240
11	DEERFIELD/CAMBRIDGE	265
12	OMRO	267
13	NORTHLAND PINES	277
14	VIROQUA	308
15	RICE LAKE	330
16	MAUSTON	376

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Wierzba, Mandy (Poynette,WI)
Sorg, Erin (Delavan-Darien,WI)
Heikkila, Timmy (Northwestern,WI)
Bailey, Luke (Xavier,WI)
Otte, Clark (Sheboygan Falls,WI)
Wagner, Robert (Pewaukee,WI)
Nault, Tyler (Peshtigo Mid/Hi,WI)
Sampson, Luke (Little Chute,WI)
Pederson, Daniel (Spooner,WI)
Legois, Jacie (Luxemburg-Casco,WI)
Janik, Audry (Wisconsin Lutheran,WI)
Florsheim, Morgan (Shorewood,WI)
Ehlinger, Maria (Notre Dame,WI)
Grams, Lindsey (Little Chute,WI)
Linse, Calli (Jefferson,WI)
Feyen, Dana (Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau,WI)
Monson, Alicia (Amery,WI)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State