Meet Name: WI D3 State Meet
Meet Date: 2015-10-31
Meet Location: The Ridges GC - Wisconsin Rapids,WI





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Girls

Place	Athlete Name	Time	Split	Move	Points
1	Alissa Niggemann
12 - AMHERST	19:00.4	6:46.4	↑ 2	1
2	Elena Schmidt
10 - WESTBY	19:01.3	6:48.4	↓ 1	2
3	Erika Kisting
10 - IOLA-SCANDINAVIA	19:12.2	6:58.8	↓ 1	
4	Delaney Greene-Gretzing
11 - MARION	19:17.2	6:59.5	↔	
5	Noelle Maire
11 - BELLEVILLE	19:18.2	6:53.8	↑ 1	
6	Kassye Todd
10 - ELMWOOD/PLUM CITY	19:30.2	7:10.9	↓ 1	
7	Lyndia Murphy
9 - LANCASTER	19:40.7	7:08.9	↑ 2	3
8	Ellie Lochner
12 - PHILLIPS	19:44.5	7:12.9	↔	4
9	Ciara Kaderly
11 - ALBANY	19:45.2	7:09.2	↑ 2	5
10	Rachel Lawton
9 - FLAMBEAU	19:46.5	7:15.3	↓ 3	
11	Mackenzie Kauffman
11 - BOSCOBEL	19:53.3	7:13.7	↑ 1	
12	Mady Scopp
12 - KENOSHA SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY	19:57.4	7:10.9	↑ 1	6
13	Leighten Fischer
11 - IOLA-SCANDINAVIA	20:00.8	7:27.4	↓ 3	
14	Erica Kallstrom
9 - COLFAX	20:11.4	7:21.0	↑ 1	7
15	Natalie Arnold
12 - BROOKFIELD ACADEMY	20:12.3	7:22.3	↓ 1	8
16	Falon Immormino
9 - THORP/GILMAN	20:14.7	7:23.4	↔	
17	Autumn Wichman
12 - ATHENS	20:20.5	7:25.0	↔	
18	Caroline Gunderson
10 - AQUINAS	20:23.4	7:18.0	↑ 7	9
19	Emily Foley
11 - LOURDES ACADEMY	20:29.4	7:18.7	↑ 13	10
20	Jamie Huber
9 - DODGELAND	20:32.9	7:29.0	↑ 2	
21	Grace Gerber
9 - GRANTSBURG	20:33.2	7:28.0	↑ 3	
22	Julia Verbick
11 - MCDONELL CENTRAL	20:34.0	7:27.3	↑ 6	
23	Kenzie Dorth
10 - LIVING WORD LUTHERAN	20:36.4	7:34.4	↓ 5	
24	Brittany Gagas
11 - ROSHOLT	20:38.4	7:31.6	↑ 5	
25	Sarah Niehueser
10 - WINNEBAGO LUTHERAN ACADEMY	20:38.7	7:32.8	↑ 2	
26	Brittanie Blume
10 - GRANTSBURG	20:39.2	7:35.5	↓ 5	
27	Ryanne Schneider
10 - AQUINAS	20:40.2	7:31.1	↑ 3	11
28	Ariana Hernandez
11 - KENOSHA SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY	20:40.5	7:29.2	↑ 5	12
29	Abbey Wedwick
10 - WESTBY	20:43.4	7:32.9	↑ 2	13
30	Carly Vandenhouten
10 - LOURDES ACADEMY	20:43.7	7:38.2	↓ 4	14
31	Shannon Griffin
11 - BROOKFIELD ACADEMY	20:47.7	7:31.8	↑ 6	15
32	Paige Case
12 - SAINT MARY'S SPRINGS	20:48.3	7:27.2	↑ 11	
33	Abbagail Schotter
11 - COLFAX	20:49.5	7:30.2	↑ 8	16
34	Sarah Klapak
12 - KENOSHA CHRISTIAN LIFE/FAITH CHRISTIAN	20:49.7	7:24.5	↑ 12	
35	Johnelle Miner
12 - STRATFORD	20:51.4	7:38.9	↓ 1	17
36	Dempsey Fogarty
12 - COLFAX	20:53.5	7:36.4	↑ 3	18
37	Erin Wolf
10 - DARLINGTON	20:53.8	7:33.4	↑ 5	
38	Courtney Dressel
12 - COLFAX	20:54.2	7:37.2	↔	19
39	Katie Van Scyoc
11 - LOURDES ACADEMY	20:57.4	7:42.1	↓ 3	20
40	Camryn Burtness
11 - PARKVIEW	21:03.3	7:48.4	↓ 5	
41	Kristin Belan
11 - PHILLIPS	21:03.7	7:30.5	↑ 15	21
42	Ashlin La Fond
10 - BROOKFIELD ACADEMY	21:07.2	7:27.9	↑ 24	22
43	Isabella Jewell
9 - AUBURNDALE	21:09.2	7:35.4	↑ 14	23
44	Ketzel Levens
12 - WASHBURN	21:09.8	7:45.7	↔	
45	Lauren Herzog
10 - GILLETT	21:10.0	7:41.5	↑ 6	
46	Brooklyn Golden
9 - ARCADIA	21:10.4	7:41.5	↑ 6	
47	Hailey Johnson
11 - LAKE COUNTRY LUTHERAN	21:12.0	7:44.5	↑ 3	
48	Sydney Sherry
10 - WESTBY	21:15.4	7:40.4	↑ 11	24
49	Allison Weiss
10 - MADISON COUNTRY DAY/ABUNDANT LIFE CHRISTIAN	21:16.9	7:41.2	↑ 11	
50	Alysha Stieber
10 - MARATHON	21:17.9	8:14.7	↓ 30	
51	Alivia Fuhrman
12 - LUTHER	21:21.0	8:02.7	↓ 11	
52	Amanda Vandenplas
12 - KEWAUNEE	21:22.5	7:52.9	↑ 1	25
53	Maggie Hamman
11 - LOURDES ACADEMY	21:23.0	7:57.1	↓ 6	26
54	Anna Buchberger
10 - MARATHON	21:23.7	8:20.9	↓ 35	
55	Anna Morabito
12 - MELROSE-MINDORO	21:24.4	7:57.7	↓ 6	
56	Holly Pedersen
11 - PALMYRA-EAGLE	21:25.5	7:48.4	↑ 7	
57	Macie Schillinger
9 - STRATFORD	21:26.7	7:47.1	↑ 10	27
58	Andrea Beecher
10 - LOURDES ACADEMY	21:27.6	7:53.2	↔	28
59	Kendra Jaenke
12 - FALL CREEK	21:27.9	7:51.1	↑ 3	
60	Nathalie Cairo
10 - KENOSHA SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY	21:30.2	7:52.3	↑ 5	29
61	Noelle Eschen
12 - HOWARDS GROVE	21:31.0	8:06.4	↓ 16	30
62	Emma Guenther
10 - ALBANY	21:32.1	7:55.7	↓ 1	31
63	Morgan Krupp
11 - SAINT MARY'S SPRINGS	21:33.1	7:51.0	↑ 8	
64	Abby Polzin
12 - THE PRAIRIE SCHOOL	21:34.2	7:52.6	↑ 6	
65	Julianne Call
10 - WESTBY	21:35.8	8:03.0	↓ 10	32
66	Maddie Hampton
10 - LANCASTER	21:36.9	7:47.7	↑ 12	33
67	Carrie Pfaff
10 - MELROSE-MINDORO	21:38.0	8:11.8	↓ 19	
68	Ryla Vatland
10 - WESTBY	21:39.8	8:02.1	↓ 4	34
69	Emily Hauri
12 - ALBANY	21:40.3	7:59.3	↔	35
70	Lexi Harwick
9 - AQUINAS	21:41.7	7:55.5	↑ 4	36
71	Anja Werner
12 - AMHERST	21:43.4	7:58.9	↑ 2	37
72	Madi Brunner
11 - CHEQUAMEGON	21:48.4	8:01.7	↑ 3	38
73	Nicole Koski
10 - CHEQUAMEGON	21:50.9	8:03.8	↑ 3	39
74	Annikka Johnson
9 - PHILLIPS	21:51.3	7:59.3	↑ 6	40
75	Allison Michels
10 - CHEQUAMEGON	21:51.4	8:03.3	↑ 2	41
76	Kirsten Oliver
9 - ALBANY	21:53.1	8:23.1	↓ 22	42
77	Carolyn Neerdaels
10 - PHILLIPS	21:56.9	8:04.7	↑ 4	43
78	Morgan Kadinger
12 - GLENWOOD CITY	21:57.1	7:59.3	↑ 10	44
79	Maya Walters
12 - AQUINAS	21:57.8	8:06.9	↔	45
80	Elizabeth Fasbender
11 - ELK MOUND	21:59.9	8:06.2	↑ 5	
81	Katie Leick
12 - AUBURNDALE	22:02.2	8:06.0	↑ 6	46
82	Megan Anderson
9 - ALBANY	22:03.8	8:04.8	↑ 7	47
83	Faith Lubner
11 - REEDSVILLE	22:07.8	8:14.6	↔	
84	Grace Engebretson
9 - PACELLI	22:08.2	8:15.2	↓ 2	
85	Crystalyn Mish
9 - LANCASTER	22:08.5	8:04.3	↑ 10	48
86	Sierra Cade
9 - WESTBY	22:08.7	8:13.3	↔	49
87	Megan Volkmann
10 - LANCASTER	22:12.2	8:08.0	↑ 7	50
88	Felicia Holmes
10 - LANCASTER	22:13.3	8:08.0	↑ 9	51
89	Katie Guse
11 - HOWARDS GROVE	22:15.1	8:21.7	↓ 5	52
90	Taylor Drinkman
11 - GLENWOOD CITY	22:15.1	8:10.4	↑ 6	53
91	Kaylee Hollatz
10 - STRATFORD	22:17.5	8:13.5	↑ 2	54
92	Lindsay Dose
9 - AMHERST	22:20.5	8:17.4	↓ 1	55
93	Makayla O'Brien
10 - GLENWOOD CITY	22:23.6	8:15.6	↑ 5	56
94	Ashley Reinemann
11 - HOWARDS GROVE	22:24.2	8:05.9	↑ 8	57
95	Malynn Tarczewski
11 - KENOSHA SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY	22:25.4	8:06.7	↑ 8	58
96	Brianna Hampton
12 - LANCASTER	22:26.7	8:11.1	↑ 4	59
97	Anna Kollross
9 - AUBURNDALE	22:29.4	8:11.3	↑ 4	60
98	Zyta Mueller
12 - HOWARDS GROVE	22:30.3	8:08.3	↑ 10	61
99	Lexi Rentmeester
9 - KEWAUNEE	22:36.4	8:16.9	↑ 5	62
100	Samantha Ronge
9 - BROOKFIELD ACADEMY	22:39.4	8:16.4	↑ 10	63
101	Brianne Barta
11 - KEWAUNEE	22:40.4	8:29.1	↓ 2	64
102	Rebecca Ostrowski
9 - AMHERST	22:44.7	8:06.7	↑ 18	65
103	Nicole Wolf
12 - LANCASTER	22:46.2	8:14.3	↑ 13	66
104	Ally Heidorn
11 - COLFAX	22:47.2	8:25.5	↑ 2	67
105	Elicia Ericksen
9 - PHILLIPS	22:48.2	8:27.2	↔	68
106	Oliva Weber
10 - LOURDES ACADEMY	22:50.3	8:47.5	↓ 16	69
107	Lorren Sauter
10 - PHILLIPS	22:50.8	8:28.6	↑ 2	70
108	Mara Anderson
12 - AQUINAS	22:51.2	8:18.4	↑ 9	71
109	Nadia King
12 - SPENCER	22:52.3	8:48.7	↓ 17	
110	Maggie McGuire
9 - KENOSHA SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY	22:53.5	8:30.0	↑ 1	72
111	Kaylie Scalze
11 - GLENWOOD CITY	22:54.1	8:24.5	↑ 2	73
112	Lily Jaraczewski
9 - KENOSHA SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY	22:55.5	8:15.2	↑ 9	74
113	Hailey Prince
9 - COLFAX	22:56.2	8:28.8	↓ 1	75
114	Jordynn Richardson
9 - AUBURNDALE	22:58.0	8:28.0	↔	76
115	Shelby Thicke
9 - AQUINAS	22:59.7	8:29.3	↔	77
116	Kali Karl
10 - AUBURNDALE	23:00.7	8:38.8	↓ 9	78
117	Courtney Krall
12 - STRATFORD	23:11.8	8:31.3	↑ 5	79
118	Hailey Bebeau
11 - CHEQUAMEGON	23:12.4	9:32.4	↓ 50	80
119	Breanna Vandenplas
12 - KEWAUNEE	23:16.2	8:38.9	↔	81
120	Macie Rasmussen
12 - GLENWOOD CITY	23:17.0	8:27.7	↑ 6	82
121	Kenna Rentmeester
11 - KEWAUNEE	23:19.1	8:42.1	↓ 3	83
122	Katie Joslyn
9 - AQUINAS	23:22.0	8:40.4	↑ 1	84
123	Klaudia Swanson
11 - CHEQUAMEGON	23:22.8	8:38.3	↑ 2	85
124	Victoria Weier
9 - AMHERST	23:23.7	8:34.0	↑ 3	86
125	Sammy Griesbach
11 - STRATFORD	23:39.1	8:43.2	↑ 6	87
126	Maya Petersen
12 - GLENWOOD CITY	23:40.6	8:47.9	↑ 3	88
127	Madeline Halverson
10 - ALBANY	23:41.4	8:45.0	↑ 5	89
128	Heather Greenberg
10 - STRATFORD	23:46.2	8:42.8	↑ 6	90
129	Harper La Fond
12 - BROOKFIELD ACADEMY	23:48.2	8:56.5	↓ 1	91
130	Shayna Cisewski
10 - AMHERST	23:48.3	8:46.6	↑ 3	92
131	Michaela Ericksen
11 - PHILLIPS	23:49.1	8:53.7	↓ 1	93
132	Lexi Crume
10 - WESTBY	23:51.9	9:08.3	↓ 8	94
133	Megan Marciniak
12 - KENOSHA SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY	23:52.5	8:35.0	↑ 8	95
134	Hannah Mader
12 - CHEQUAMEGON	23:56.9	8:47.0	↑ 2	96
135	Autumn Chrouser
12 - CHEQUAMEGON	23:59.6	8:49.4	↑ 2	97
136	Melissa Oxtoby
11 - HOWARDS GROVE	24:02.4	8:50.8	↑ 2	98
137	Hunter Hilber
12 - AUBURNDALE	24:07.8	8:53.8	↑ 3	99
138	Elizabeth Wink
10 - GLENWOOD CITY	24:13.1	9:00.3	↑ 1	100
139	Alex Masini
11 - LOURDES ACADEMY	24:14.0	8:54.6	↑ 3	101
140	Elizabeth Anderson
11 - AMHERST	24:24.2	9:18.0	↓ 5	102
141	Sylvie Arnold
9 - BROOKFIELD ACADEMY	24:32.2	9:10.6	↑ 2	103
142	Gabriella Czech
10 - KEWAUNEE	24:50.6	9:14.6	↑ 2	104
143	Lauren Blumer
11 - ALBANY	24:59.4	9:13.2	↑ 2	105
144	Samantha Kaiser
11 - STRATFORD	25:17.2	9:29.3	↑ 2	106
145	Alyssa Kollross
12 - AUBURNDALE	25:23.8	9:18.1	↑ 2	107
146	Hannah Lamack
- KEWAUNEE	26:02.3	9:49.4	↑ 2	108
147	Natalie Englebert
- HOWARDS GROVE	27:15.9	10:26.8	↑ 2	109
148	Becca Fry
12 - HOWARDS GROVE	27:32.0	10:26.5	↑ 2	110
 	
Place	Team	Points
1	LOURDES ACADEMY	98
2	WESTBY	105
3	COLFAX	127
4	ALBANY	160
5	AQUINAS	172
6	PHILLIPS	176
7	KENOSHA SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY	177
8	LANCASTER	185
9	BROOKFIELD ACADEMY	199
10	AMHERST	244
11	STRATFORD	264
12	CHEQUAMEGON	283
13	AUBURNDALE	283
14	HOWARDS GROVE	298
15	GLENWOOD CITY	308
16	KEWAUNEE	315

Boys

Place	Athlete Name	Time	Split	Move	Points
1	Kevin Koski
12 - CHEQUAMEGON	16:02.6	5:53.6	↔	1
2	Dakota Kauffman
12 - BOSCOBEL	16:27.2	6:05.6	↑ 1	2
3	Lucas Weber
12 - LOURDES ACADEMY	16:28.5	6:07.3	↓ 1	
4	Jaden Komprood
12 - DARLINGTON	16:46.3	6:14.8	↔	3
5	Spencer Oftedahl
12 - WESTBY	16:52.6	6:08.7	↔	4
6	Jacob Wahlers
11 - ALGOMA	16:55.3	6:03.5	↑ 4	
7	Dan Lau
10 - EAU CLAIRE IMMANUEL LUTHERAN	17:01.2	6:15.9	↓ 1	
8	Connor Dolan
11 - ASSUMPTION	17:01.3	6:14.1	↔	5
9	Brian Mathews
11 - RIVERDALE	17:04.1	6:10.0	↑ 3	
10	Wesley Schiek
10 - VALLEY CHRISTIAN	17:09.3	6:22.6	↓ 3	
11	Mason Geary
12 - KICKAPOO/LA FARGE	17:10.7	6:11.6	↑ 6	
12	Jordan Molzof
11 - BOSCOBEL	17:11.1	6:12.8	↑ 4	6
13	David Vannucchi
9 - LUTHER	17:11.5	6:14.0	↑ 2	
14	Andrew Ruiz
11 - WEBSTER	17:14.2	6:19.1	↓ 1	
15	Thomas Basala
10 - PACELLI	17:15.2	6:21.9	↓ 4	
16	Payton Heinberg
9 - DARLINGTON	17:15.7	6:08.1	↑ 13	7
17	Rob Sommers
12 - UNIVERSITY LAKE SCHOOL/TRINITY	17:17.1	6:11.4	↑ 6	
18	Andy Barnhart
12 - LIVING WORD LUTHERAN	17:17.7	6:11.7	↑ 6	8
19	Zachary Phillips
12 - AQUINAS	17:19.7	6:28.7	↓ 10	9
20	Tyler Gilbertson
12 - BELLEVILLE	17:23.7	6:15.9	↑ 10	
21	Jackson Moore
10 - LOURDES ACADEMY	17:23.7	6:16.6	↑ 6	
22	Lucas Caminiti
11 - WISCONSIN HEIGHTS/BARNEVELD	17:25.5	6:19.0	↑ 4	
23	Jacob Bransky
12 - NORTH CRAWFORD	17:25.7	6:19.3	↑ 2	
24	Seth Laxton
12 - BOSCOBEL	17:30.0	6:26.6	↓ 4	10
25	Ramon Romero
10 - ARCADIA	17:34.7	6:29.5	↓ 3	
26	Colin Liphart
12 - WASHBURN	17:35.0	6:19.2	↑ 15	
27	Tanner Evenstad
10 - DARLINGTON	17:35.5	6:22.4	↑ 10	11
28	Christian Lesac
11 - EASTBROOK ACADEMY	17:36.5	6:32.2	↓ 7	
29	Jarret Jordan
12 - MCDONELL CENTRAL	17:36.8	6:20.0	↑ 15	12
30	John Mark Goeke
12 - THE PRAIRIE SCHOOL	17:36.8	6:19.4	↑ 16	
31	Sean Barbee
12 - DARLINGTON	17:37.6	6:26.4	↑ 2	13
32	Gavin Martell
11 - DRUMMOND	17:39.5	6:23.1	↑ 11	14
33	Harold Iwen
12 - ALGOMA	17:40.0	6:25.6	↑ 6	
34	Tucker Lange
9 - DARLINGTON	17:40.7	6:28.9	↔	15
35	Zach Lavene
12 - RONCALLI	17:42.3	6:21.9	↑ 21	16
36	Josh Langteau
11 - ATHENS	17:42.7	6:35.2	↓ 8	
37	Xaiver Lechleitner
12 - MARATHON	17:42.9	6:46.0	↓ 23	
38	Cory Carlson
12 - SEVASTOPOL	17:43.5	6:24.1	↑ 14	
39	Blake Cwynar
12 - DARLINGTON	17:44.6	6:32.1	↓ 3	17
40	Michael Axtman
10 - LIVING WORD LUTHERAN	17:45.0	6:26.3	↑ 9	18
41	Cole Bay
11 - CHEQUAMEGON	17:45.3	6:27.0	↑ 7	19
42	Sawyer Fleming
10 - ROSHOLT	17:46.6	6:34.4	↓ 7	20
43	Garrett Franczek
10 - HILBERT	17:47.0	6:27.2	↑ 10	
44	Alec Potter
11 - LACONIA	17:47.3	6:38.3	↓ 12	21
45	Eli Hancock
12 - DRUMMOND	17:48.1	6:31.9	↓ 3	22
46	Trevor Frank
12 - REEDSVILLE	17:49.2	6:40.6	↓ 15	
47	Jeremiah Degroot
10 - AQUINAS	17:51.0	6:37.4	↓ 9	23
48	Ryan Scheidt
11 - AQUINAS	17:51.1	6:30.1	↑ 9	24
49	Isaac Bohaty
10 - MCDONELL CENTRAL	17:52.1	6:29.4	↑ 10	25
50	Ryan Hoppa
12 - ROSHOLT	17:53.8	6:34.5	↑ 1	26
51	Kasey Casper
9 - COLEMAN	17:54.2	6:35.2	↓ 1	
52	Josh Gregory
12 - RACINE SAINT CATHERINE'S	17:55.0	6:36.9	↓ 5	
53	Brett Tomlinson
11 - DURAND	17:56.4	6:39.1	↓ 8	
54	Bailey Zdroik
12 - ROSHOLT	17:56.8	6:53.9	↓ 35	27
55	Lucas Parmley
12 - SHEBOYGAN AREA LUTHERAN	17:57.4	6:28.9	↑ 11	28
56	Daniel Bronner
11 - UNIVERSITY LAKE SCHOOL/TRINITY	18:01.1	6:41.0	↓ 1	
57	Brady Kielpikowski
11 - CHEQUAMEGON	18:02.6	6:38.6	↑ 3	29
58	John Swanson
9 - CHEQUAMEGON	18:03.1	6:36.5	↑ 4	30
59	Wesley Brantner
10 - DURAND	18:03.6	6:41.9	↓ 1	
60	Tomerot Lambert
12 - RONCALLI	18:04.4	6:44.3	↓ 6	31
61	Hayden Fredrickson
10 - WESTBY	18:07.7	6:37.6	↑ 7	32
62	Dominik Ummel
11 - MELROSE-MINDORO	18:10.2	6:30.9	↑ 19	
63	Tony Keuntjes
11 - ASSUMPTION	18:10.9	6:43.8	↔	33
64	Jared Jurss
10 - SHEBOYGAN AREA LUTHERAN	18:12.9	6:35.5	↑ 12	34
65	Cameron Mills
10 - KENOSHA SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY	18:13.6	6:46.1	↓ 1	35
66	John Geissinger
12 - STRATFORD	18:14.8	6:46.9	↓ 1	36
67	Jordan Balz
12 - MARATHON	18:14.8	6:59.4	↓ 27	
68	Noah Toye
11 - BOSCOBEL	18:15.6	6:43.1	↑ 1	37
69	Joey Formanek
10 - WEBSTER	18:15.7	6:46.0	↓ 2	
70	Cullen Hilliker
12 - RONCALLI	18:15.9	6:35.1	↑ 12	38
71	Josh Leland
10 - SHEBOYGAN AREA LUTHERAN	18:16.4	6:33.2	↑ 16	39
72	Dausen Anderson
10 - ROSHOLT	18:16.8	6:43.7	↓ 1	40
73	Andy Goldsmith
10 - AQUINAS	18:17.0	6:39.1	↑ 5	41
74	Chombi Lambert
9 - RONCALLI	18:17.2	6:34.6	↑ 11	42
75	John Lucas
10 - WESTBY	18:17.4	6:34.5	↑ 11	43
76	Joe Sylvester
11 - CHEQUAMEGON	18:18.7	6:40.3	↑ 3	44
77	Lucas Heidmann
11 - STRATFORD	18:19.0	6:52.6	↓ 16	45
78	Austin Karow
10 - EAU CLAIRE IMMANUEL LUTHERAN	18:20.3	6:36.5	↑ 11	
79	Cade Lehman
11 - STRATFORD	18:20.7	6:36.3	↑ 12	46
80	Adam Vandenberghe
12 - SOLON SPRINGS/NORTHWOOD	18:20.7	6:44.5	↓ 7	
81	Jeshaiah Snyder
12 - CHETEK-WEYERHAEUSER	18:21.0	6:44.1	↓ 7	
82	Seamus Dolan
12 - ASSUMPTION	18:21.7	6:43.9	↓ 5	47
83	Seth Schemenauer
11 - MCDONELL CENTRAL	18:21.9	6:30.9	↑ 20	48
84	Tucker Hovde
12 - COLFAX	18:22.0	6:37.8	↑ 6	49
85	Jacob Cairo
12 - KENOSHA SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY	18:25.4	6:37.9	↑ 12	50
86	Dakota Kull
9 - BOSCOBEL	18:26.0	6:53.2	↓ 16	51
87	Rory Campbell
10 - AQUINAS	18:28.9	6:41.1	↑ 12	52
88	Josh Korn
12 - CASHTON	18:29.1	6:43.5	↑ 4	
89	Theo Kobza
11 - ASSUMPTION	18:31.6	6:56.9	↓ 17	53
90	Ben Scopp
10 - KENOSHA SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY	18:32.1	6:30.8	↑ 25	54
91	Anthony Tellier
10 - FLAMBEAU	18:32.3	6:53.5	↓ 11	
92	Nicholas Smits
9 - ASSUMPTION	18:33.1	6:51.2	↓ 8	55
93	Sean Dolan
9 - ASSUMPTION	18:33.1	6:45.3	↑ 5	56
94	Josh Guyer
9 - STRATFORD	18:33.2	6:49.8	↓ 6	57
95	Connor Hackett
11 - DARLINGTON	18:33.4	6:51.7	↓ 12	58
96	Chanse Peth
12 - CHEQUAMEGON	18:34.9	6:47.8	↔	59
97	Noah Shea
12 - WESTBY	18:36.0	6:43.5	↑ 9	60
98	Jacob Glewen
11 - SHEBOYGAN AREA LUTHERAN	18:36.5	6:47.6	↑ 2	61
99	Peyton Tozer
10 - MCDONELL CENTRAL	18:37.8	6:48.4	↑ 2	62
100	Ethan Gregg
9 - AQUINAS	18:40.1	6:49.4	↑ 2	63
101	Chance Johnson
12 - BLAIR-TAYLOR	18:40.8	7:03.9	↓ 26	
102	Sam Leibham
11 - SHEBOYGAN AREA LUTHERAN	18:41.7	6:54.7	↓ 7	64
103	Brady Bauer
12 - MCDONELL CENTRAL	18:43.4	6:56.7	↓ 9	65
104	Scott Grymkoski
11 - KENOSHA SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY	18:44.2	6:42.4	↑ 12	66
105	Charlie Bleskachek
9 - MCDONELL CENTRAL	18:45.2	6:47.9	↑ 5	67
106	Zack Arvold
12 - COLFAX	18:45.2	6:44.3	↑ 8	68
107	Brett Prince
12 - COLFAX	18:45.3	6:42.8	↑ 11	69
108	Quinn O'Meara
11 - CHEQUAMEGON	18:45.7	6:59.4	↓ 15	70
109	Seth Barnes
11 - AMHERST	18:46.2	6:54.3	↓ 5	
110	Josh Eidenshink
12 - LACONIA	18:47.0	6:48.9	↑ 1	71
111	Sean Craker
9 - MCDONELL CENTRAL	18:47.8	6:53.9	↓ 2	72
112	Nick Hoffman
12 - RONCALLI	18:50.2	6:56.9	↓ 4	73
113	Matthew Axtman
10 - LIVING WORD LUTHERAN	18:52.1	6:45.1	↑ 8	74
114	Bryan Cook
9 - ROSHOLT	18:55.6	7:02.7	↓ 7	75
115	John Hodge
10 - KENOSHA SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY	18:56.1	6:50.4	↑ 5	76
116	Kevin Potter
12 - LACONIA	18:58.5	6:49.2	↑ 7	77
117	Aj Holzheimer
12 - SHEBOYGAN AREA LUTHERAN	19:01.9	7:01.0	↓ 4	78
118	Tanner Moris
11 - CRANDON	19:01.9	7:09.8	↓ 13	
119	Christopher Zuelke
11 - STRATFORD	19:04.9	7:02.7	↓ 2	79
120	Kyle Westphal
11 - LACONIA	19:05.3	6:57.6	↑ 2	80
121	Hunter Campbell
12 - DRUMMOND	19:08.0	7:08.3	↓ 9	81
122	Grant Fox
10 - LIVING WORD LUTHERAN	19:08.3	6:56.8	↑ 4	82
123	Brady Simonson
12 - COLFAX	19:12.7	7:10.1	↓ 4	83
124	Wyatt Pajtash
12 - DRUMMOND	19:13.2	7:02.4	↑ 1	84
125	Karl Berg
12 - SHEBOYGAN AREA LUTHERAN	19:18.6	7:06.6	↑ 2	85
126	Kyle Hansen
11 - WESTBY	19:18.6	7:08.4	↓ 2	86
127	Jack Latham
10 - BOSCOBEL	19:18.7	7:05.7	↑ 1	87
128	Jack Bolog
11 - KENOSHA SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY	19:21.2	7:04.2	↑ 2	88
129	Jacob Larson
11 - COLFAX	19:31.0	7:15.0	↔	89
130	Joe Call
12 - WESTBY	19:31.9	7:09.9	↑ 3	90
131	Paul Huther
9 - STRATFORD	19:40.2	7:22.1	↔	91
132	Isaac Guyer
11 - STRATFORD	19:41.4	7:18.6	↑ 2	92
133	Brian Conway
- AQUINAS	19:41.6	7:15.6	↑ 2	93
134	Patrick Cassidy
10 - LIVING WORD LUTHERAN	19:45.7	7:10.9	↑ 5	94
135	Sean Bjork
10 - DRUMMOND	19:49.8	7:22.5	↑ 1	95
136	Angel Narvaez
11 - BOSCOBEL	19:56.4	7:23.1	↑ 2	96
137	Zach Moore
11 - DRUMMOND	19:56.6	7:37.0	↓ 5	97
138	Nick Harron
9 - KENOSHA SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY	20:00.1	7:16.7	↑ 5	98
139	Isaac Lee
12 - COLFAX	20:03.0	7:24.6	↑ 2	99
140	Simon Heller
9 - LIVING WORD LUTHERAN	20:11.5	7:26.7	↑ 4	100
141	Logan Meyer
9 - LACONIA	20:12.8	7:17.5	↑ 6	101
142	Griffin Thurin
12 - WESTBY	20:14.6	7:33.4	↔	102
143	Hunter Lieffort
12 - COLFAX	20:16.2	7:39.8	↓ 3	103
144	Derek Stahmann
9 - LACONIA	20:19.4	7:29.9	↑ 1	104
145	Jonah Guzman
10 - ROSHOLT	20:24.4	7:54.7	↓ 8	105
146	Mike Kastein
11 - LACONIA	20:29.2	7:31.5	↑ 2	106
147	Ryan Roethle
11 - RONCALLI	20:33.9	7:40.4	↓ 1	107
148	Hunter Borys
9 - RONCALLI	20:48.3	7:37.0	↑ 3	108
149	Aaron Arthur
12 - DRUMMOND	20:52.5	7:52.8	↔	109
150	Brad Strobel
11 - ASSUMPTION	21:05.0	7:48.0	↑ 2	110
151	Alex Kashevarof
9 - LIVING WORD LUTHERAN	21:10.8	8:05.6	↓ 1	111
152	Adam Rzentkowski
9 - ROSHOLT	22:05.1	11:02.5	↓ 134	112
 	
Place	Team	Points
1	DARLINGTON	49
2	BOSCOBEL	106
3	CHEQUAMEGON	123
4	AQUINAS	149
5	ROSHOLT	188
6	ASSUMPTION	193
7	RONCALLI	200
8	MCDONELL CENTRAL	212
9	WESTBY	225
10	SHEBOYGAN AREA LUTHERAN	226
11	STRATFORD	263
12	LIVING WORD LUTHERAN	276
13	KENOSHA SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY	281
14	DRUMMOND	296
15	LACONIA	350
16	COLFAX	358

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Schmidt, Elena (Westby,WI)
Kisting, Erika (Iola-Scandinavia,WI)
Niggemann, Alissa (Amherst,WI)
Koski, Kevin (Chequamegon ,WI)
Weber, Lucas (Lourdes,WI)
Kauffman, Dakota (Boscobel,WI)
Greene-Gret, Delaney (Marion,WI)
Maire, Noelle (Belleville,WI)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State