Meet Name: OK 6A State Meet
Meet Date: 2015-10-31
Meet Location: Santa Fe HS - Edmond,OK



Women - Cheyenne Walden (17:57.9) of Sand Springs dominates (:52.3) as a pair from Bartlesville takes the next two spots, Rilee Rigdon (18:50.2) and Shay Stayton (19:21.0). Bartlesville (45) dominates with four in the first ten and average time of 19:35.1. Norman is second with 70 by putting three in the first seven. Owasso (107) is third with two in the top six. 

Men - Ean Beyer (15:49.2) leads Norman North as Jenks take the next two, Matt Young (15:49.4) and Alex Jones (16:01.2). Jenks (41) takes five of the first 15 for team title ahead of Bartlesville (78) and Edmond Memorial (122)



Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Womens 5,000 Meters Varsity
Official Team Scores

1  BARTLESVILLE HIGH SC  45  1-2-4-10-28         35-38  1:37:56  3:55.1  19:35.1  1:32
2  NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL  70  3-7-9-21-30         34-39  1:39:27  3:58.7  19:53.5  1:00
3  OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL  107  5-6-27-29-40         57-96  1:40:57  4:02.3  20:11.4  1:20
4  WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO  118  14-18-24-26-36  51-61  1:41:09  4:02.8  20:13.8  :53
5  DEER CREEK (EDMOND)  134  17-20-22-23-52  54-63  1:41:31  4:03.7  20:18.3  1:17
6  EDMOND NORTH HIGH          211  33-37-41-42-58  72-79  1:44:60  4:12.0  20:59.9  :52
7  NORMAN NORTH HIGH SC  215  8-25-43-66-73          84-86  1:45:04  4:12.2  21:00.9  2:31
8  EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH  226  15-45-49-50-67  71-74  1:45:22  4:12.9  21:04.4  1:54
9  JENKS HIGH SCHOOL          230  13-46-53-56-62  64-76  1:45:16  4:12.7  21:03.2  1:44
10  ENID HIGH SCHOOL          260  11-16-55-85-93  94-97  1:47:29  4:18.0  21:29.9  3:46
11  SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL  278  12-31-60-87-88  92-95  1:48:11  4:19.7  21:38.2  3:16
12  YUKON HIGH SCHOOL          286  32-44-48-80-82  83-98  1:47:47  4:18.7  21:33.4  1:54
13  MUSTANG HIGH SCHOO  319  47-65-68-69-70  77-78  1:48:54  4:21.4  21:46.9  :52
14  EDMOND SANTA FE HI          323  19-59-75-81-89  90-91  1:49:27  4:22.7  21:53.4  3:10

Womens 5,000 Meters Gold Varsity
=========================================================================
 PL    Sc    Bib         Name                     Yr       School                                 t pos    Final        Pace        
=========================================================================
1    1969  Cheyenne Walden   11  SAND SPRINGS HIGH SC  1  3:35.6  17:57.9
2  1  1761  Rilee Rigdon    10  BARTLESVILLE HIGH SC  1  3:46.1  18:50.2
3  2  1762  Shay Stayton    11  BARTLESVILLE HIGH SC  2  3:52.2  19:21.0
4  3  1928  Camille Hemry    12  NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL  1  3:54.1  19:30.6
5  4  1760  Greta Olsen    10  BARTLESVILLE HIGH SC  3  3:54.6  19:32.7
6  5  1943  Maya Boschee    9  OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL  1  3:55.2  19:35.8
7  6  1945  Haley Geissler    12  OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL  2  3:55.5  19:37.3
8  7  1929  Emmaline Kelly  12  NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL  2  3:56.1  19:40.5
9  8  1934  Keely Chapman  10  NORMAN NORTH HIGH SC  1  3:56.4  19:42.0
10  9  1924  Chloe Byars    10  NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL  3  3:56.7  19:43.4
11  10  1759  Anna Gunter    12  BARTLESVILLE HIGH SC  4  3:57.8  19:48.6
12  11  1882  Kinley Davis    10  ENID HIGH SCHOOL          1  3:58.2  19:50.6
13  12  1976  Monica Scott    12  SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL  1  3:58.3  19:51.6
14  13  1905  Meagan Swearingin  11  JENKS HIGH SCHOOL  1  3:58.5  19:52.3
15  14  2012  Nicole Clapp    12  WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO  1  3:58.8  19:54.0
16  15  2394  Kami Hankins    12  EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH  1  3:59.3  19:56.5
17  16  1879  Briana Brown    11  ENID HIGH SCHOOL          2  3:59.6  19:57.8
18  17  1834  Rachel Sanders    10  DEER CREEK (EDMOND)  1  3:59.7  19:58.5
19  18  2017  Sydney Muzny    11  WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO  2  3:59.9  19:59.1
20  19  1869  Julie Wheeland    11  EDMOND SANTA FE HI  1  3:59.9  19:59.5
21  20  1826  Elysia Burgos    10  DEER CREEK (EDMOND)  2  4:00.1  20:00.2
22  21  1923  Anna Backus    9  NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL  4  4:00.3  20:01.4
23  22  1832  Lauren Roberts    12  DEER CREEK (EDMOND)  3  4:01.5  20:07.5
24  23  1830  Brianne Kirchgessner    12  DEER CREEK (EDMOND)  4  4:01.9  20:09.2
25  24  2014  Peyton Glenn    9  WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO  3  4:02.1  20:10.4
26  25  1935  Carleigh Epperson    10  NORMAN NORTH HIGH SC  2  4:03.4  20:16.8
27  26  2019  Ashlyne Reneau    12  WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO  4  4:03.5  20:17.5
28  27  1942  Katie Booth    9  OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL  3  4:03.7  20:18.5
29  28  1756  Ashley Barnes    12  BARTLESVILLE HIGH SC  5  4:04.6  20:23.0
30  29  1946  Lauren Haygood    12  OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL  4  4:05.8  20:28.6
31  30  1925  Theresa Elmore    11  NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL  5  4:06.3  20:31.4
32  31  1977  Beth Terhune    12  SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL  2  4:07.2  20:35.9
33  32  2027  Rachel Hurtz    12  YUKON HIGH SCHOOL  1  4:07.6  20:37.7
34  33  1860  jasmyne roush    11  EDMOND NORTH HIGH  1  4:07.7  20:38.5
35  34  1922  Lily Anthony    11  NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL  6  4:08.0  20:39.8
36  35  1757  Avery Bennett    12  BARTLESVILLE HIGH SC  6  4:08.2  20:40.7
37    1786  KELSEY BOTTOMLEY    11  BROKEN ARROW HIGH  1  4:09.4  20:47.0
38  36  2016  Madalyn Harper    10  WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO  5  4:09.5  20:47.6
39  37  1853  kelsey castillo    12  EDMOND NORTH HIGH  2  4:10.5  20:52.4
40  38  1764  Madi Taylor    10  BARTLESVILLE HIGH SC  7  4:11.2  20:55.7
41  39  1930  Grace Pantalone    11  NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL  7  4:11.3  20:56.2
42  40  1944  Julia Filip    10  OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL  5  4:11.4  20:56.6
43  41  1858  ellie little    11  EDMOND NORTH HIGH  3  4:11.5  20:57.4
44  42  1862  emma walter    10  EDMOND NORTH HIGH  4  4:12.0  20:59.8
45    1968  Alexis Davis    11  SAND SPRINGS HIGH SC  2  4:12.5  21:02.5
46  43  1941  Kenzie Williams    9  NORMAN NORTH HIGH SC  3  4:12.7  21:03.3
47  44  2022  Hannah Delgado    11  YUKON HIGH SCHOOL  2  4:13.1  21:05.3
48  45  2395  Clara OConnor    12  EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH  2  4:13.2  21:05.7
49  46  1902  Erin Fitzgerald    9  JENKS HIGH SCHOOL  2  4:13.2  21:06.1
50  47  1913  Emma Downing    10  MUSTANG HIGH SCHOO  1  4:14.5  21:12.2
51    1788  Yadira Jaramillo    10  CAPITOL HILL HIGH SC  1  4:14.5  21:12.6
52  48  2029  Ashlyn Williams    10  YUKON HIGH SCHOOL  3  4:14.7  21:13.2
53  49  2397  Elisa Wyatt    12  EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH  3  4:14.8  21:13.7
54  50  2399  Addie OConnor    9  EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH  4  4:15.0  21:14.6
55  51  2011  Sydney Chastain    12  WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO  6  4:15.1  21:15.4
56  52  1827  Jessica Cain    10  DEER CREEK (EDMOND)  5  4:15.2  21:15.7
57  53  1907  Emily Yarber    11  JENKS HIGH SCHOOL  3  4:15.3  21:16.1
58  54  1825  Avery Buck    11  DEER CREEK (EDMOND)  6  4:15.4  21:17.0
59  55  1880  Misha Claytor    12  ENID HIGH SCHOOL  3  4:16.6  21:22.6
60  56  1901  McKenzie Cordova    12  JENKS HIGH SCHOOL  4  4:16.8  21:24.0
61  57  1949  Megan Walters    11  OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL  6  4:16.9  21:24.5
62  58  1861  julia sheperd    11  EDMOND NORTH HIGH  5  4:18.3  21:31.4
63  59  1863  Shay Burke    9  EDMOND SANTA FE HI  2  4:18.4  21:32.0
64  60  1971  Jaeden Coon    10  SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL  3  4:19.0  21:34.8
65  61  2013  Savannah Cottom    12  WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO  7  4:19.1  21:35.3
66  62  1903  Julia Richardson    12  JENKS HIGH SCHOOL  5  4:19.5  21:37.2
67  63  1829  Ashton England    11  DEER CREEK (EDMOND)  7  4:19.8  21:39.0
68  64  1908  Heidi Young    10  JENKS HIGH SCHOOL  6  4:20.2  21:41.0
69    1951  Elizabeth Esparza    11  PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI  1  4:20.7  21:43.3
70  65  1911  Savannah Basco    10  MUSTANG HIGH SCHOO  2  4:20.9  21:44.5
71    2007  Bella Beffer    11  UNION HIGH SCHOOL  1  4:21.2  21:45.7
72  66  1937  Morgan Paskowski    11  NORMAN NORTH HIGH SC  4  4:21.7  21:48.5
73  67  2396  Arin Glennie            11  EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH  5  4:22.3  21:51.1
74    1802  Grace Howerton    11  CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOO  1  4:22.4  21:52.0
75  68  1915  Rachel Hammel     9  MUSTANG HIGH SCHOO  3  4:23.0  21:55.0
76  69  1918  Jaci Jones            12  MUSTANG HIGH SCHOO  4  4:23.7  21:58.3
77    1990  Elise Rackley            11  STILLWATER HIGH SCHO  1  4:24.0  21:59.9
78  70  1917  Isabella Hochstetler    11  MUSTANG HIGH SCHOO  5  4:24.9  22:04.2
79    1790  Jacqueline Sanchez        10  CAPITOL HILL HIGH SC           2  4:25.0  22:04.8
80  71  2398  Tess OConnor            11  EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH  6  4:25.4  22:06.9
81  72  1854  kendall confer              9  EDMOND NORTH HIGH          6  4:25.8  22:08.8
82  73  1932  Lazette Affleje            10  NORMAN NORTH HIGH SC  5  4:26.7  22:13.6
83  74  2400  Emily LaFlamme    12  EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH  7  4:26.9  22:14.1
84  75  1865  Chloe Case              9  EDMOND SANTA FE HI  3  4:26.9  22:14.6
85  76  1900  Taylor Burnett            10  JENKS HIGH SCHOOL  7  4:27.2  22:15.8
86  77  1919  Tyler Schwemley    11  MUSTANG HIGH SCHOO  6  4:27.5  22:17.2
87  78  1914  Lauren Grisham    10  MUSTANG HIGH SCHOO  7  4:27.6  22:17.8
88  79  1857  cabrini klepper            10  EDMOND NORTH HIGH  7  4:27.7  22:18.1
89  80  2024  Emma Green            12  YUKON HIGH SCHOOL  4  4:27.8  22:18.8
90    1967  Nia Byrd                    11  SAND SPRINGS HIGH SC  3  4:28.8  22:24.1
91  81  1866  Natanya Hernandez    12  EDMOND SANTA FE HI  4  4:30.1  22:30.6
92  82  2020  Jessica Canales    11  YUKON HIGH SCHOOL  5  4:30.4  22:31.8
93  83  2023  Jennifer Escobar    12  YUKON HIGH SCHOOL  6  4:30.7  22:33.4
94    1789  Paloma Martinez    10  CAPITOL HILL HIGH SC  3  4:30.9  22:34.3
95  84  1940  Sydney Warrick    12  NORMAN NORTH HIGH SC  6  4:31.7  22:38.2
96  85  1885  Alex Hernandez    10  ENID HIGH SCHOOL  4  4:32.3  22:41.5
97  86  1933  Sarah Avino    10  NORMAN NORTH HIGH SC  7  4:33.0  22:44.6
98    2008  Ashleigh Embrey    12  UNION HIGH SCHOOL  2  4:33.6  22:47.7
99    1787  Diamond Aguirre    12  CAPITOL HILL HIGH SC  4  4:34.5  22:52.4
100  87  1972  Sarah Cope    10  SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL  4  4:36.3  23:01.1
101  88  1979  Keyvie Troy    12  SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL  5  4:37.6  23:07.6
102  89  1868  Victoria Walter    11  EDMOND SANTA FE HI  5  4:38.0  23:10.0
103  90  1867  Rainey Myers    11  EDMOND SANTA FE HI  6  4:38.9  23:14.2
104  91  1864  Isabella Casapao  9  EDMOND SANTA FE HI  7  4:41.8  23:28.8
105  92  1973  Kasey Fulk    12  SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL  6  4:42.4  23:31.7
106  93  1888  Grace Voth    9  ENID HIGH SCHOOL  5  4:43.4  23:36.7
107  94  1881  Morgan Cline    12  ENID HIGH SCHOOL  6  4:44.3  23:41.3
108  95  1970  Isabella Bacon    12  SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL  7  4:45.2  23:45.9
109  96  1947  Jordan Morris    11  OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL  7  4:47.2  23:56.1
110  97  1887  Angel Nash    9  ENID HIGH SCHOOL  7  4:50.5  24:12.1
111    1950  McKenzie Kysar  11  PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT  1  4:53.2  24:26.0
112  98  2025  Bailey Harper    12  YUKON HIGH SCHOOL  7  4:54.8  24:34.0

Mens 5,000 Meters Varsity
Official Team Scores

1  JENKS HIGH SCHOOL          41  2-3-7-14-15          42-50  1:21:46  4:12.7  16:21.2  1:02
2  BARTLESVILLE HIGH SC  78  9-11-13-21-24          41-51  1:24:06  3:55.1  16:49.3  :40
3  EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH  122  4-6-19-45-48          73-92  1:24:33  4:12.9  16:54.6  1:21
4  OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL  127  17-18-29-31-32  36-49  1:25:34  4:02.3  17:06.7  :16
5  NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL  137  8-20-34-37-38          61-86  1:25:07  3:58.7  17:01.5  :55
6  NORMAN NORTH HIGH SC  181  1-16-47-57-60    68-70  1:25:42  4:12.2  17:08.4  1:56
7  EDMOND SANTA FE HI          214  23-35-43-44-69  71-83  1:27:22  4:22.7  17:28.5  1:01
8  WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO  223  22-27-46-56-72  75-78  1:27:40  4:02.8  17:32.1  1:08
9  DEER CREEK (EDMOND)  224  26-28-52-54-64  67-84  1:27:36  4:03.7  17:31.3  :48
10  EDMOND NORTH HIGH          227  30-33-40-58-66  89-94  1:27:32  4:12.0  17:30.4  :51
11  YUKON HIGH SCHOOL          229  10-12-63-65-79  81-90  1:27:40  4:18.7  17:32.0  1:43
12  STILLWATER HIGH SCHO  268  5-55-59-62-87          88-96  1:28:05  3:31.4  17:37.1  2:16
13  ENID HIGH SCHOOL          275  25-39-53-76-82  85-91  1:28:49  4:18.0  17:45.8  1:14
14  PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI          419  74-77-80-93-95  97-98  1:32:50  3:42.8  18:34.0  :40

Mens 5,000 Meters Varsity
=========================================================================
 PL    Sc    Bib         Name                     Yr       School                                 t pos    Final        Pace        
=========================================================================
1  1  2216  Ean Beyer    12  NORMAN NORTH HIGH SC  1  3:09.9  15:49.2
2  2  2190  Matt Young    11  JENKS HIGH SCHOOL          1  3:09.9  15:49.4
3  3  2186  Alex Jones    11  JENKS HIGH SCHOOL          2  3:12.3  16:01.2
4  4  2122  Jed Helker    10  EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH  1  3:14.6  16:12.7
5  5  2271  Vlad Munteanu  10  STILLWATER HIGH SCHO  1  3:15.3  16:16.1
6  6  2126  Zach Mauck    10  EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH  2  3:15.4  16:16.9
7  7  2183  Joe Bingham    12  JENKS HIGH SCHOOL          3  3:15.6  16:17.7
8  8  2213  Pace Satterthwaite  12  NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL  1  3:16.1  16:20.4
9  9  2047  Henry Williams    11  BARTLESVILLE HIGH SC  1  3:17.5  16:27.6
10    2256  Nick Williams    12  SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL  1  3:19.3  16:36.4
11  10  2311  Carter Bradford  12  YUKON HIGH SCHOOL          1  3:19.5  16:37.5
12  11  2042  Reese Hammon  10  BARTLESVILLE HIGH SC  2  3:20.5  16:42.4
13    2070  JOSH WEBB    12  BROKEN ARROW HIGH          1  3:20.8  16:44.0
14  12  2309  Elijah Ankrom    10  YUKON HIGH SCHOOL          2  3:21.0  16:45.0
15  13  2038  Archer Bennett    12  BARTLESVILLE HIGH SC  3  3:21.1  16:45.3
16  14  2185  Miles Jehlicka    10  JENKS HIGH SCHOOL  4  3:21.2  16:45.8
17  15  2184  Cyle Famuliner    12  JENKS HIGH SCHOOL  5  3:22.4  16:51.9
18  16  2221  Noah Ratcliffe    12  NORMAN NORTH HIGH SC  2  3:22.8  16:53.6
19  17  2226  Brooks Cataudella    11  OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL  1  3:23.2  16:56.1
20  18  2232  Spencer Swanson    11  OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL  2  3:24.0  17:00.0
21  19  2127  Miles Moore    11  EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH  3  3:24.1  17:00.3
22  20  2211  Ansel Pendley-Griffin    10  NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL  2  3:24.3  17:01.4
23  21  2040  Noah Eiden    11  BARTLESVILLE HIGH SC  4  3:24.6  17:02.9
24    2245  Christian Escritt    10  PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST  1  3:24.9  17:04.2
25  22  2299  Jake Bowen    12  WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO  1  3:25.0  17:04.8
26  23  2144  Colton Pearson    11  EDMOND SANTA FE HI  1  3:25.3  17:06.5
27  24  2043  John David Lancaster    11  BARTLESVILLE HIGH SC  5  3:25.7  17:08.3
28  25  2156  Gavin Lack    12  ENID HIGH SCHOOL  1  3:26.0  17:09.9
29  26  2107  Rodolfo Rojo    11  DEER CREEK (EDMOND)  1  3:26.2  17:10.7
30  27  2300  Jared Brown    12  WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO  2  3:26.3  17:11.4
31  28  2104  Steven Clark    9  DEER CREEK (EDMOND)  2  3:26.4  17:11.7
32  29  2233  Parker Vanlandingham    11  OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL  3  3:26.4  17:12.0
33  30  2134  parker jackson    9  EDMOND NORTH HIGH  1  3:26.5  17:12.2
34  31  2230  Christian Sletten    12  OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL  4  3:26.5  17:12.5
35  32  2229  Trevor Pendegraft    9  OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL  5  3:26.6  17:12.9
36  33  2137  trace maddox    11  EDMOND NORTH HIGH  2  3:26.7  17:13.2
37  34  2214  Isaac Trachtenberg    10  NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL  3  3:26.8  17:14.0
38  35  2147  Carson Spiegel    10  EDMOND SANTA FE HI  2  3:27.0  17:14.8
39  36  2228  Chris Largent    11  OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL  6  3:27.0  17:15.1
40  37  2209  Tyner Moring    10  NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL  4  3:27.1  17:15.4
41  38  2212  Ryan Rico    11  NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL  5  3:27.3  17:16.2
42  39  2158  Samuel Perez    11  ENID HIGH SCHOOL  2  3:27.5  17:17.3
43  40  2131  jared ashmun    12  EDMOND NORTH HIGH  3  3:27.8  17:18.7
44    2071  Jose Garza    10  CAPITOL HILL HIGH SC  1  3:28.5  17:22.1
45  41  2044  Nathan Laurtisen    10  BARTLESVILLE HIGH SC  6  3:28.6  17:23.0
46  42  2189  Nehemiah Soap    12  JENKS HIGH SCHOOL  6  3:28.7  17:23.3
47  43  2145  Alex Peralta    10  EDMOND SANTA FE HI  3  3:29.0  17:25.1
48  44  2142  Mason Case    10  EDMOND SANTA FE HI  4  3:29.6  17:27.9
49  45  2128  MATT O'CONNOR    12  EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH  4  3:29.9  17:29.3
50  46  2301  Garrett Elmore    12  WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO  3  3:30.1  17:30.2
51  47  2217  Elliot Crynes    11  NORMAN NORTH HIGH SC  3  3:30.5  17:32.1
52  48  2124  Jay Kiefer    9  EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH  5  3:30.8  17:33.7
53  49  2231  Hudson Surber    12  OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL  7  3:31.0  17:34.7
54  50  2188  Max Minnick    10  JENKS HIGH SCHOOL  7  3:31.0  17:35.0
55  51  2045  James Martinez    10  BARTLESVILLE HIGH SC  7  3:31.2  17:35.8
56  52  2106  Riley King    10  DEER CREEK (EDMOND)  3  3:31.3  17:36.6
57  53  2162  Garrett Wallace    12  ENID HIGH SCHOOL  3  3:31.6  17:37.8
58  54  2109  Bryce Wallace    11  DEER CREEK (EDMOND)  4  3:31.7  17:38.4
59  55  2272  Jay Ogle    12  STILLWATER HIGH SCHO  2  3:31.9  17:39.4
60  56  2303  Hunter Hart    9  WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO  4  3:32.1  17:40.5
61  57  2220  Jake Mace    11  NORMAN NORTH HIGH SC  4  3:32.3  17:41.5
62    2082  WILLIAM WARD    10  CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOO  1  3:32.6  17:43.0
63  58  2136  nick kenville    11  EDMOND NORTH HIGH  4  3:32.7  17:43.4
64  59  2267  Mich Herrmann    11  STILLWATER HIGH SCHO  3  3:33.0  17:44.9
65  60  2222  Gideon Robertson    10  NORMAN NORTH HIGH SC  5  3:33.1  17:45.3
66    2194  Parker Huckabay    9  MUSTANG HIGH SCHOO  1  3:33.7  17:48.4
67  61  2206  Peter Hardisty    12  NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL  6  3:34.3  17:51.3
68  62  2273  John Saunders    11  STILLWATER HIGH SCHO  4  3:34.5  17:52.4
69    2254  Aden Baughman    9  SAND SPRINGS HIGH SC  1  3:34.7  17:53.5
70    2234  Corbin Trenary    12  PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT  1  3:35.1  17:55.4
71    2069  EMERSON CROCKETT    12  BROKEN ARROW HIGH  2  3:35.2  17:55.9
72    2068  Collin McHugh    12  BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL  1  3:35.3  17:56.4
73  63  2310  Jaxon Barron    12  YUKON HIGH SCHOOL  3  3:35.4  17:57.0
74    2193  Tyler Mueller    11  MIDWEST CITY HIGH S  1  3:35.6  17:57.9
75    2195  Cameron Mills    10  MUSTANG HIGH SCHOO  2  3:35.7  17:58.4
76  64  2103  Andrew Barton    12  DEER CREEK (EDMOND)  5  3:35.8  17:58.9
77  65  2313  Noah Hanscom    9  YUKON HIGH SCHOOL  4  3:35.9  17:59.4
78  66  2135  Cameron Jump    12  EDMOND NORTH HIGH  5  3:36.9  18:04.1
79  67  2111  Nick Wehba    11  DEER CREEK (EDMOND)  6  3:37.0  18:05.0
80    2296  Adrian Hererra    11  US GRANT HIGH SCHOOL  1  3:37.2  18:05.7
81  68  2219  Drew Hill    11  NORMAN NORTH HIGH SC  6  3:37.3  18:06.5
82  69  2148  Jackson Stuart    9  EDMOND SANTA FE HI  5  3:37.6  18:07.8
83  70  2218  Seth Fitter    12  NORMAN NORTH HIGH SC  7  3:37.7  18:08.2
84  71  2146  Tim Privrat    9  EDMOND SANTA FE HI  6  3:37.9  18:09.4
85    2255  Jordan Tuttle    10  SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL  2  3:38.5  18:12.4
86  72  2306  Brandon Ong    12  WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO  5  3:38.7  18:13.3
87  73  2121  Ansen Covin    10  EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH  6  3:39.0  18:14.6
88  74  2243  Jeff Warlick      PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI  1  3:39.5  18:17.2
89  75  2302  Marcos Garcia    12  WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO  6  3:39.6  18:18.0
90  76  2160  Phillip Starr    10  ENID HIGH SCHOOL  4  3:40.0  18:19.7
91  77  2238  Christian Hernandez      PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI  2  3:40.1  18:20.2
92  78  2307  Christian Thompson    12  WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO  7  3:40.2  18:20.6
93  79  2315  Kolby McCoy    9  YUKON HIGH SCHOOL  5  3:40.3  18:21.1
94  80  2241  Christian Roe    11  PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI  3  3:40.3  18:21.5
95  81  2312  Conner Cosgrove    11  YUKON HIGH SCHOOL  6  3:40.4  18:21.9
96  82  2155  Landon Fenley    12  ENID HIGH SCHOOL  5  3:40.9  18:24.3
97  83  2143  Drew Markwell    10  EDMOND SANTA FE HI  7  3:41.1  18:25.2
98  84  2108  Michael Schlotthauer    10  DEER CREEK (EDMOND)  7  3:41.3  18:26.1
99  85  2161  Jake Taylor    12  ENID HIGH SCHOOL  6  3:41.5  18:27.2
100  86  2207  Ryan Hunter    12  NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL  7  3:41.7  18:28.1
101  87  2268  Wes Kinsey    11  STILLWATER HIGH SCHO  5  3:42.5  18:32.4
102  88  2269  Zane Masri    11  STILLWATER HIGH SCHO  6  3:42.8  18:33.7
103  89  2132  gabe atchley    12  EDMOND NORTH HIGH  6  3:43.0  18:34.9
104  90  2317  Kendall Watson    11  YUKON HIGH SCHOOL  7  3:43.4  18:36.9
105  91  2157  Austin Loza    11  ENID HIGH SCHOOL  7  3:44.8  18:44.0
106  92  2130  Carson Viviani    11  EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH  7  3:45.0  18:44.9
107  93  2235  Jack Aikman      PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI  4  3:46.8  18:53.6
108  94  2138  keegan myers    10  EDMOND NORTH HIGH  7  3:47.1  18:55.5
109  95  2240  Rodrigo Rodriguez    9  PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI  5  3:47.5  18:57.5
110  96  2274  Brett Zacharias    11  STILLWATER HIGH SCHO  7  3:48.2  19:00.8
111  97  2236  Daniel Bradshaw    11  PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI  6  3:52.6  19:22.8
112  98  2239  Daniel Rangel    9  PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI  7  4:11.0  20:54.8


Number of Elite performances: 1

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Williams, Henry (Bartlesville,OK)
Munteanu, Vlad (Stillwater,OK)
Walden, Cheyenne (Charles Page,OK)
Beyer, Ean (Norman North,OK)
Young, Matt (Jenks,OK)
Satterthwaite, Pace (Norman,OK)
Jones, Alex (Jenks,OK)
Helker, Jed (Edmond Memorial,OK)
Bingham, Joseph (Jenks,OK)
Mauck, Zach (Edmond Memorial,OK)
Rigdon, Rilee (Bartlesville,OK)
Stayton, Shay (Bartlesville,OK)


Elite Performances:

G-5k_XC 17:57.90 Walden, Cheyenne , 11, Sand Springs High Sc

Number of Elite performances: 1
Number of DS State performances: 0

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State