Meet Name: OK 5A State Meet
Meet Date: 2015-10-31
Meet Location: Santa Fe HS - Edmond,OK



Women - Senior Tessa Porter (19:21.2) takes the individual title for Tecumseh ahead of freshman Tess Crosley (19:35.0) of Bishop Kelley and Mattie Bivens (20:14.0) from Duncan. Team - Claremore (99) edges Bishop McGuinness (100) and Elgin (106) as Claremore wins with a tighter pack (:43 to 1:12 for Bishop and 1:18 for Elgin)

Men - Eugene Grayson (16:21.5) wins for Glenpool ahead of Patrick Harris (16:31.7) of Stillwell and Joshua Dick (16:43.1) of Tahlequah. Team - Guymon (73) beats Tahlequah (88) and Thomas Edison (107) with a tighter pack (:27)



Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Womens 5000m Varsity
Official Team Scores

1  CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL  99  9-14-21-27-28  31-73  1:45:42  4:13.7  21:08.4  :43
2  BISHOP MCGUINNESS     100  8-12-17-20-43  49-65  1:45:34  4:13.4  21:06.9  1:12
3  ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL     106  5-15-22-30-34  38-46  1:45:47  4:13.9  21:09.5  1:18
4  BISHOP KELLEY HIGH     149  2-18-36-40-53  63-68  1:46:28  4:15.6  21:17.6  2:43
5  DURANT HIGH SCHOOL     160  11-26-29-37-57  64-72  1:47:59  4:19.2  21:35.8  1:39
6  GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL     176  10-16-23-42-85  86-87  1:48:58  4:21.6  21:47.7  3:20
7  COLLINSVILLE HIGH      207  4-33-44-51-75  78-83  1:49:28  4:22.8  21:53.6  3:01
8  DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL     215  3-6-59-67-80  84-97  1:49:52  4:23.7  21:58.5  3:22
9  SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL    223  35-39-47-50-52  90-91  1:50:09  4:24.4  22:01.8  :32
10  TECUMSEH HIGH SCHOOL   224  1-13-41-81-88  96      1:50:22  4:24.9  22:04.5  5:08
10  PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO     224  24-32-45-54-69  76-77  1:50:25  4:25.1  22:05.1  1:55
12  TAHLEQUAH HIGH SCHOO   260  7-48-60-71-74  89-95  1:51:50  4:28.5  22:22.1  2:37
13  CARL ALBERT HIGH SCH   269  25-55-58-61-70  79-93  1:52:00  4:28.9  22:24.1  1:49
14  PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL     285  19-56-62-66-82  92-94  1:52:51  4:30.9  22:34.3  2:49

Womens 5,000 Meters Varsity
=========================================================================
 PL    Sc    Bib         Name                     Yr       School                                 t pos    Final        Pace        
=========================================================================
1  1  2002  TESA POTTER    12  TECUMSEH HIGH SCHOOL  1  3:52.3  19:21.2
2  2  1766  Tess Crosley    9  BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S  1  3:55.0  19:35.0
3  3  1835  Mattie Bivens    11  DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL  1  4:02.8  20:14.0
4  4  1820  Ellen Thomas    12  COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC  1  4:03.6  20:17.7
5  5  1878  Lauren Turner    10  ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL  1  4:04.6  20:22.8
6  6  1836  Mora Bivens    9  DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL  2  4:05.8  20:28.9
7    1910  Naima Khoubiz    10  MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL  1  4:06.7  20:33.3
8  7  1995  Gracie Medellin    12  TAHLEQUAH HIGH SCHOO  1  4:08.3  20:41.4
9    1754  Kaydan Johnson    9  ARDMORE HIGH SCHOOL  1  4:08.7  20:43.4
10  8  1778  Kyndal Ashworth    11  BISHOP MCGUINNESS  1  4:08.9  20:44.3
11  9  1808  Anna Mason    12  CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO  1  4:08.9  20:44.5
12  10  1896  Kendy Salinas    11  GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL  1  4:09.0  20:44.8
13  11  1847  Regan Ramos    10  DURANT HIGH SCHOOL  1  4:09.6  20:48.0
14  12  1776  Annika Anderson    9  BISHOP MCGUINNESS  2  4:10.1  20:50.1
15  13  2001  KAYLA MCGRUDER    9  TECUMSEH HIGH SCHOOL  2  4:10.3  20:51.1
16  14  1803  Katelyn Alexander    10  CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO  2  4:10.8  20:53.7
17  15  1872  Eli Cummins    11  ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL  2  4:11.0  20:54.7
18  16  1895  Gabby Ramos    10  GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL  2  4:11.2  20:56.0
19  17  1781  Helen Homola    11  BISHOP MCGUINNESS  3  4:11.7  20:58.2
20  18  1775  Mary Ziegler    10  BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S  2  4:11.7  20:58.4
21  19  1962  Kerns Kelsie    12  PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL  1  4:12.3  21:01.4
22  20  1784  Sally Merrill    11  BISHOP MCGUINNESS  4  4:13.0  21:04.6
23  21  1804  Jamie Burden    10  CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO  3  4:13.7  21:08.3
24  22  1870  Kamree Castle    9  ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL  3  4:14.6  21:13.0
25  23  1891  Rosio De La Garza    9  GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL  3  4:15.4  21:16.9
26  24  1953  Julia Grimes    12  PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO  1  4:15.5  21:17.6
27  25  1794  Madison Gaiski    10  CARL ALBERT HIGH SCH  1  4:16.8  21:24.0
28  26  1852  Morgan Williamson    12  DURANT HIGH SCHOOL  2  4:17.1  21:25.4
29  27  1805  Gloria Butts    10  CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO  4  4:17.5  21:27.3
30  28  1806  Kassidy Hannah    10  CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO  5  4:17.6  21:27.8
31  29  1848  Kylee Reed    9  DURANT HIGH SCHOOL  3  4:17.9  21:29.6
32    1991  Faith Ketcher    9  STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL  1  4:18.2  21:30.7
33  30  1874  Izzy Cummins    9  ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL  4  4:19.1  21:35.3
34  31  1810  Ivy Orban    11  CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO  6  4:19.2  21:35.8
35  32  1954  Sydney Lang    10  PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO  2  4:19.2  21:36.0
36  33  1815  Carrington Buoy    10  COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC  2  4:19.4  21:36.8
37    1909  Carol Coffman    11  MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL  2  4:19.6  21:37.8
38  34  1873  Gabby Cummins    9  ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL  5  4:20.3  21:41.4
39    1755  Destani Sampson    10  ARDMORE HIGH SCHOOL  2  4:20.5  21:42.2
40  35  1982  Mackenzie McDaniel    9  SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL  1  4:20.9  21:44.4
41  36  1770  Megan Holder    11  BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S  3  4:21.0  21:44.7
42  37  1843  Cassie Bisson    10  DURANT HIGH SCHOOL  4  4:21.6  21:48.0
43    1889  Emillie Oberlander    12  GLENPOOL HIGH SCHOOL  1  4:21.8  21:48.9
44  38  1877  Laci Turner    10  ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL  6  4:21.9  21:49.5
45  39  1987  Kelsey Simmons    12  SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL  2  4:22.1  21:50.3
46  40  1769  Raegan Fiasco    11  BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S  4  4:22.3  21:51.3
47  41  2005  MADISON SIMPSON    9  TECUMSEH HIGH SCHOOL  3  4:22.5  21:52.3
48    1921  Kailee Russell    9  NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL  1  4:22.9  21:54.2
49  42  1894  Rosy Morales    10  GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL  4  4:23.2  21:55.9
50  43  1782  Kathleen Joyce    12  BISHOP MCGUINNESS  5  4:23.4  21:57.1
51  44  1819  Summer Taylor    11  COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC  3  4:23.5  21:57.4
52  45  1956  Josilyn Schenk    10  PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO  3  4:23.7  21:58.3
53    1823  shelbee hellard    11  COWETA HIGH SCHOOL  1  4:23.9  21:59.4
54  46  1876  Chloe Phillips    10  ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL  7  4:24.2  22:01.0
55    1989  Lily Cummings    12  SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL  1  4:24.4  22:01.7
56  47  1984  Emily Palinkas    11  SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL  3  4:24.5  22:02.4
57  48  1998  Madison Reed    12  TAHLEQUAH HIGH SCHOO  2  4:25.2  22:05.8
58  49  1777  Maren Anderson    12  BISHOP MCGUINNESS  6  4:26.6  22:12.7
59  50  1980  Sadie Cullison    12  SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL  4  4:27.0  22:14.7
60  51  1817  Jaime Fritz    9  COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC  4  4:27.3  22:16.4
61  52  1983  Jensen Miller    10  SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL  5  4:27.5  22:17.1
62  53  1773  Emma Thomas    10  BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S  5  4:27.7  22:18.4
63  54  1952  Kylie Burris    11  PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO  4  4:28.1  22:20.3
64    1824  emerson turner    9  COWETA HIGH SCHOOL  2  4:28.2  22:21.0
65  55  1798  Lauren McTernan    9  CARL ALBERT HIGH SCH  2  4:28.4  22:21.6
66    1890  Ariyanna Wilkins    9  GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL  1  4:28.5  22:22.3
67  56  1959  Beverlee Caraway    9  PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL  2  4:28.6  22:22.7
68    1801  Mckenzie Stalnaker    11  CHICKASHA HIGH SCHOO  1  4:28.7  22:23.2
69  57  1851  Adrian Tucker    11  DURANT HIGH SCHOOL  5  4:29.6  22:27.8
70  58  1793  Brooke Feldman    11  CARL ALBERT HIGH SCH  3  4:29.7  22:28.2
71  59  1841  Skylar Standokes    11  DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL  3  4:29.7  22:28.4
72    1753  Cassidy Walsh    12  ADA HIGH SCHOOL  1  4:29.9  22:29.5
73  60  1997  Rosalia Provenzano    10  TAHLEQUAH HIGH SCHOO  3  4:30.1  22:30.2
74  61  1792  Martha Daniels    9  CARL ALBERT HIGH SCH  4  4:30.6  22:33.1
75  62  1961  Alyissa Harry    11  PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL  3  4:31.3  22:36.3
76    2009  Whitney Spitler    9  WESTERN HEIGHTS HIGH  1  4:31.4  22:36.9
77  63  1768  Emily Ervin    10  BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S  6  4:31.8  22:39.0
78  64  1850  Jenny Terron    11  DURANT HIGH SCHOOL  6  4:33.3  22:46.4
79  65  1780  Charlotte Edmonds    11  BISHOP MCGUINNESS  7  4:34.8  22:54.0
80  66  1966  Sarah Wood    10  PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL  4  4:36.0  22:59.7
81  67  1840  Dharma Meadows    11  DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL  4  4:36.9  23:04.2
82  68  1774  Victoria Udrisky    12  BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S  7  4:37.0  23:04.8
83  69  1958  Hannah Thomas    11  PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO  5  4:38.6  23:13.1
84  70  1796  Jaylin Johnson    10  CARL ALBERT HIGH SCH  5  4:38.7  23:13.5
85  71  2000  Kayleigh Spears    10  TAHLEQUAH HIGH SCHOO  4  4:38.8  23:14.0
86  72  1845  Kacy Devora    9  DURANT HIGH SCHOOL  7  4:38.9  23:14.5
87  73  1809  Lauren McKinney    12  CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO  7  4:39.3  23:16.6
88  74  1992  Katie Eagle    10  TAHLEQUAH HIGH SCHOO  5  4:39.8  23:19.0
89  75  1816  Mallory Burd    12  COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC  5  4:40.0  23:19.6
90  76  1955  Cecily Mildren    10  PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO  6  4:40.3  23:21.3
91  77  1957  Sydnei Storts    9  PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO  7  4:41.8  23:28.9
92  78  1821  Mackenzie Tweedy    12  COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC  6  4:42.8  23:33.7
93  79  1800  Kaycie White    11  CARL ALBERT HIGH SCH  6  4:43.1  23:35.1
94  80  1839  Macey Lagaly    12  DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL  5  4:43.4  23:36.7
95  81  2004  ZANDY SIGMAN    12  TECUMSEH HIGH SCHOOL  4  4:45.7  23:48.4
96  82  1963  Kendall Odle    12  PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL  5  4:46.2  23:51.0
97  83  1813  Caroline Blevins    11  COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC  7  4:47.3  23:56.2
98  84  1838  Emma Hurley    10  DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL  6  4:48.0  23:59.6
99  85  1893  Sonia Garcia    9  GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL  5  4:49.0  24:04.8
100  86  1892  Katie Fernandez    11  GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL  6  4:52.1  24:20.5
101  87  1898  Alex Woods    9  GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL  7  4:52.7  24:23.1
102  88  2006  TAYLOR WILLIAMS    12  TECUMSEH HIGH SCHOOL  5  4:53.9  24:29.5
103  89  1993  Katelyn Galdamez    9  TAHLEQUAH HIGH SCHOO  6  4:55.5  24:37.2
104  90  1988  Memery Sloan    12  SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL  6  4:59.8  24:58.6
105  91  1981  Anna Dowhower    11  SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL  7  5:01.2  25:05.8
106  92  1964  Baliey Pendley    10  PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL  6  5:01.4  25:06.7
107  93  1799  Cloey Prachyl    10  CARL ALBERT HIGH SCH  7  5:02.7  25:13.4
108  94  1965  Ashley Ragsdale    11  PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL  7  5:06.4  25:32.1
109  95  1996  Katie Moore    10  TAHLEQUAH HIGH SCHOO  7  5:07.2  25:35.9
110  96  2003  AUTUMN REED    10  TECUMSEH HIGH SCHOOL  6  5:19.6  26:37.8
111  97  1842  McKennah Trusley    11  DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL  7  5:21.1  26:45.3


Mens 5000m Varsity
Official Team Scores
1  GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL      73  7-8-11-23-24  39-41  1:26:43  3:28.2  17:20.6  :27
2  TAHLEQUAH HIGH SCHOO  88  2-15-17-19-35  46-51  1:26:49  3:28.4  17:21.9  1:06
3  THOMAS EDISON HIGH S  107  4-5-13-25-60  61-73  1:27:07  3:29.1  17:25.4  1:47
4  CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO  134  14-16-28-32-44  45-63  1:28:08  3:31.5  17:37.6  :46
5  CARL ALBERT HIGH SCH  147  9-12-29-40-57  58-67  1:28:35  3:32.6  17:43.0  1:19
6  BISHOP MCGUINNESS      190  20-22-42-47-59  75-79  1:29:49  3:35.6  17:57.9  1:00
7  PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO      198  3-18-48-64-65  70-82  1:29:55  3:35.8  17:59.0  2:02
8  COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC  223  10-30-33-74-76  77-83  1:31:14  3:39.0  18:14.7  2:06
9  GLENPOOL HIGH SCHOOL  226  1-21-52-68-84  87-90  1:30:42  3:37.7  18:08.4  3:09
10  BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S  253  34-38-54-56-71  85-94  1:31:35  3:39.8  18:19.0  1:13
11  SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL      267  31-53-55-62-66  72-81  1:32:01  3:40.9  18:24.2  1:08
12  DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL      268  26-27-49-78-88  89-91  1:32:36  3:42.3  18:31.3  2:10
13  NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL      278  36-37-43-69-93  97  1:32:46  3:42.7  18:33.2  2:08
14  ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL      314  6-50-80-86-92  95-96  1:34:13  3:46.2  18:50.7  2:55

Mens 5,000 Meters Varsity
=========================================================================
 PL    Sc    Bib         Name                     Yr       School                                 t pos    Final        Pace        
=========================================================================
1  1  2165  Eugene Grayson    12  GLENPOOL HIGH SCHOOL  1  3:16.3  16:21.5
2    2275  Patrick Harris    11  STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL  1  3:18.4  16:31.7
3  2  2277  Joshua Dick    10  TAHLEQUAH HIGH SCHOO  1  3:20.7  16:43.1
4  3  2246  John Anderson    12  PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO  1  3:21.1  16:45.5
5  4  2287  Jack Coon    12  THOMAS EDISON HIGH S  1  3:21.5  16:47.1
6    2172  Jake Ingle    12  GROVE HIGH SCHOOL  1  3:21.6  16:47.8
7  5  2286  Steven Aston    11  THOMAS EDISON HIGH S  2  3:22.8  16:53.9
8  6  2035  Alan Ortiz    12  ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL  1  3:23.9  16:59.5
9    2192  Jacob Rattan    10  MCALESTER HIGH SCHOO  1  3:24.4  17:01.8
10  7  2173  Javier Jaramillo    11  GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL  1  3:25.7  17:08.4
11  8  2175  Frank Moreno    11  GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL  2  3:25.8  17:09.0
12    2264  Dylan Geib    10  SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL  1  3:26.1  17:10.3
13  9  2080  Camden Shaw    10  CARL ALBERT HIGH SCH  1  3:26.5  17:12.5
14  10  2099  Zach Sellers    12  COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC  1  3:26.8  17:13.8
15  11  2182  Uzziah Urquiza    9  GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL  3  3:27.0  17:14.6
16  12  2079  Coal Phillips    11  CARL ALBERT HIGH SCH  2  3:27.0  17:15.0
17  13  2294  Patrick Tillman    11  THOMAS EDISON HIGH S  3  3:27.2  17:15.8
18  14  2091  Andrew Vanaman    10  CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO  1  3:27.3  17:16.4
19  15  2281  Braxton Hood    11  TAHLEQUAH HIGH SCHOO  2  3:28.2  17:21.0
20  16  2086  Jackson Long    11  CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO  2  3:28.6  17:23.0
21  17  2285  Michael Spears    12  TAHLEQUAH HIGH SCHOO  3  3:28.8  17:23.7
22  18  2248  Blake Cope    9  PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO  2  3:29.4  17:26.9
23  19  2282  Seth Martin    12  TAHLEQUAH HIGH SCHOO  4  3:30.4  17:32.0
24    2102  myles hansen    11  COWETA HIGH SCHOOL  1  3:30.6  17:32.6
25  20  2060  Joseph Engel    10  BISHOP MCGUINNESS  1  3:30.7  17:33.2
26  21  2167  Chris Lobaugh    11  GLENPOOL HIGH SCHOOL  2  3:30.8  17:33.6
27  22  2064  Jacob Homola    10  BISHOP MCGUINNESS  2  3:30.8  17:34.0
28  23  2176  Noel Nunez    9  GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL  4  3:31.1  17:35.2
29  24  2178  Pablo Peralta    11  GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL  5  3:31.1  17:35.6
30  25  2291  Ben Lamoreaux    12  THOMAS EDISON HIGH S  4  3:31.2  17:35.9
31  26  2116  Justin Morris    12  DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL  1  3:31.5  17:37.5
32  27  2115  Braden Ledford    10  DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL  2  3:31.7  17:38.3
33  28  2088  Christian Pinkston    11  CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO  3  3:32.1  17:40.2
34  29  2076  Nate McTernan    12  CARL ALBERT HIGH SCH  3  3:32.2  17:40.7
35  30  2100  James Stellfox    11  COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC  2  3:32.3  17:41.6
36  31  2261  Brice Koons    10  SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL  1  3:32.6  17:42.7
37  32  2089  Corbin Pinkston    11  CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO  4  3:33.1  17:45.4
38    2225  Ruben Pecina    11  NORTHWEST CLASSEN  1  3:33.3  17:46.1
39  33  2101  Ethan Thomas    10  COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC  3  3:33.6  17:47.7
40  34  2055  Manny Montanez    10  BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S  1  3:33.8  17:49.0
41  35  2283  Bernabe Miranda    9  TAHLEQUAH HIGH SCHOO  5  3:33.9  17:49.5
42  36  2199  Tristan Morrison    12  NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL  1  3:34.3  17:51.2
43    2037  Chris Garcia    12  ARDMORE HIGH SCHOOL  1  3:34.6  17:52.7
44  37  2204  Mason Ward    10  NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL  2  3:34.8  17:53.9
45  38  2056  Bridger Rives    10  BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S  2  3:34.9  17:54.2
46  39  2179  Dylan Portillo    11  GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL  6  3:35.0  17:54.6
47  40  2078  Matt Moler    10  CARL ALBERT HIGH SCH  4  3:35.0  17:55.0
48  41  2177  Anthony Pena    11  GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL  7  3:35.9  17:59.3
49  42  2065  Mason Newcomb    11  BISHOP MCGUINNESS  3  3:36.0  17:59.6
50  43  2196  Calvin Allen    9  NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL  3  3:36.3  18:01.5
51  44  2090  Reagan Terral    12  CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO  5  3:36.6  18:02.7
52  45  2085  Andrew Lauer    11  CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO  6  3:36.6  18:02.9
53  46  2278  Elijah Downs-Gouge    11  TAHLEQUAH HIGH SCHOO  6  3:36.7  18:03.5
54  47  2061  Ethan Geist    9  BISHOP MCGUINNESS  4  3:37.8  18:09.0
55  48  2251  connor McIntosh    12  PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO  3  3:38.0  18:10.1
56  49  2114  Richard Hicks    11  DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL  3  3:38.2  18:11.0
57  50  2034  Ryan Oden    10  ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL  2  3:38.8  18:13.6
58    2120  Jose Vazquez    11  DURANT HIGH SCHOOL  1  3:38.9  18:14.5
59  51  2276  Guillermo Amador    9  TAHLEQUAH HIGH SCHOO  7  3:39.0  18:15.1
60  52  2164  Ben Cain    11  GLENPOOL HIGH SCHOOL  3  3:39.3  18:16.4
61    2297  Jesse Grisham    12  WESTERN HEIGHTS HIGH  1  3:39.5  18:17.6
62  53  2263  Seth Maston    12  SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL  2  3:39.7  18:18.3
63  54  2051  Ryan Evans    12  BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S  3  3:39.8  18:18.9
64    2191  Quinn Martin    11  LAWTON MACARTHUR HI  1  3:41.0  18:24.7
65  55  2257  Buddy Cahall    10  SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL  3  3:41.3  18:26.5
66  56  2049  Graham Chapple    9  BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S  4  3:42.1  18:30.3
67  57  2075  Matt Leedy    12  CARL ALBERT HIGH SCH  5  3:42.3  18:31.5
68  58  2073  Micah Dodson    10  CARL ALBERT HIGH SCH  6  3:42.6  18:32.8
69  59  2066  Roshan Raj    9  BISHOP MCGUINNESS  5  3:42.7  18:33.6
70  60  2293  Jack Purdue    12  THOMAS EDISON HIGH S  5  3:42.9  18:34.2
71  61  2290  Callan James    12  THOMAS EDISON HIGH S  6  3:43.0  18:35.0
72  62  2259  Colby Chamblin    11  SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL  4  3:44.5  18:42.6
73    2150  Kaleb Tipton    9  EISENHOWER (LAWTON)  1  3:44.7  18:43.2
74  63  2084  Derrick Jochmans    12  CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO  7  3:44.8  18:43.8
75  64  2253  Ethan Taylor    12  PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO  4  3:44.9  18:44.3
76  65  2247  Devin Bingham    11  PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO  5  3:45.6  18:48.0
77  66  2262  Clifford Littleton    9  SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL  5  3:46.2  18:50.9
78  67  2081  Blake Vogt    11  CARL ALBERT HIGH SCH  7  3:46.3  18:51.5
79    2119  Logan Hestily    11  DURANT HIGH SCHOOL  2  3:47.7  18:58.2
80    2152  Levi Glover    10  ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL  1  3:47.8  18:58.8
81  68  2171  Cheyenne Watkins    10  GLENPOOL HIGH SCHOOL  4  3:47.9  18:59.3
82  69  2198  Luke Graham    10  NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL  4  3:48.0  18:59.9
83  70  2249  Colton Lindsey    11  PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO  6  3:48.3  19:01.3
84    2151  Owen Gibson    12  ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL  2  3:48.4  19:01.6
85  71  2053  Cooper Kenny    11  BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S  5  3:48.5  19:02.4
86  72  2258  Jacob Cahall    9  SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL  6  3:48.7  19:03.4
87  73  2289  Nathan Duval    12  THOMAS EDISON HIGH S  7  3:49.8  19:08.7
88  74  2097  Brandon Mathes    11  COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC  4  3:50.0  19:09.9
89  75  2058  Andrew Derryberry    11  BISHOP MCGUINNESS  6  3:50.2  19:10.8
90  76  2096  Devon Lyon    10  COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC  5  3:52.1  19:20.5
91  77  2098  Dalin Perkins    10  COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC  6  3:52.2  19:20.6
92  78  2118  Adam Stewart    11  DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL  4  3:52.4  19:21.7
93  79  2059  Michael Dwerlkotte    9  BISHOP MCGUINNESS  7  3:52.4  19:22.0
94  80  2031  Josh Baker    10  ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL  3  3:52.5  19:22.3
95  81  2260  Clay Dominy    10  SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL  7  3:52.6  19:22.8
96  82  2250  Davis McDermott    11  PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO  7  3:53.4  19:26.9
97  83  2093  Ty Alexander    10  COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC  7  3:53.6  19:27.7
98  84  2169  Lian Thang    9  GLENPOOL HIGH SCHOOL  5  3:54.2  19:30.9
99  85  2050  Joe Edmonds    11  BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S  6  3:54.9  19:34.3
100    2127  Miles Moore    11  EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH  1  3:55.9  19:39.5
101  86  2033  Stephen Dwyer    12  ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL  4  3:56.6  19:43.1
102  87  2168  Tim Parsons    12  GLENPOOL HIGH SCHOOL  6  3:57.0  19:44.9
103  88  2112  Aaron Bryant    10  DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL  5  3:57.6  19:47.7
104  89  2113  Pablo Delossantos    10  DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL  6  3:57.9  19:49.2
105  90  2170  Ngo Thang    11  GLENPOOL HIGH SCHOOL  7  3:58.0  19:49.7
106  91  2117  David Pollock    10  DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL  7  3:58.9  19:54.2
107  92  2032  Jessie Benitez    11  ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL  5  3:59.0  19:54.8
108  93  2201  Janzen Myers    12  NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL  5  3:59.9  19:59.3
109  94  2052  Andres Gonzalez    11  BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S  7  4:00.8  20:03.7
110  95  2030  Adrian Aviles    9  ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL  6  4:02.4  20:11.6
111  96  2036  Alan Palestino    10  ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL  7  4:03.0  20:14.8
112  97  2203  Isaac Vass    9  NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL  6  4:04.0  20:20.0


Number of Elite performances: 0

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Potter, Tesa (Tecumseh,OK)
Grayson, Eugene (Glenpool,OK)


Elite Performances:


Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 0

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State