Meet Name: IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional
Meet Date: 2015-10-31
Meet Location: Kress Creek Farms - West Chicago,IL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat IL performances in Gray

October 31, 2015
Race Date WHEATON ACADEMY IHSA SECTIONAL
Overall Finish List

VARSITY GIRLS

Overall* Name Team Bib No Age Gend AG Place Time Pace
1 Alexis Grandys YORKVILLE 1922 0 F 1 Female 18:00.9 5:54/M
2 Nicole Greyer YORKVILLE 1923 0 F 2 Female 18:03.5 5:55/M
3 Abby Fioresi CENTRAL CATHOLIC 1527 0 F 3 Female 18:19.6 6:00/M
4 Maddie Dearborn YORKVILLE 1920 0 F 4 Female 18:22.2 6:01/M
5 Alyssa Edwards YORKVILLE 1921 0 F 5 Female 18:28.8 6:03/M
6 Madison Ronzone ROSARY 1803 0 F 6 Female 18:29.7 6:04/M
7 Gianna Salzbrunn MONTINI 1716 0 F 7 Female 18:38.7 6:07/M
8 Summer Pierson YORKVILLE 1928 0 F 8 Female 18:43.1 6:08/M
9 Maggie Klemm YORKVILLE 1925 0 F 9 Female 18:43.4 6:08/M
10 Maryclare Leonard MARIST 1688 0 F 10 Female 18:52.8 6:11/M
11 Bridget Kunkel LEMONT 1641 0 F 11 Female 18:54.0 6:12/M
12 Emma Makowski MONTINI 1712 0 F 12 Female 18:54.2 6:12/M
13 Lauren Denemark MONTINI 1709 0 F 13 Female 18:59.5 6:13/M
14 Taylor Campos LEMONT 1637 0 F 14 Female 19:09.6 6:17/M
15 Jill Borza MARIST 1685 0 F 15 Female 19:15.9 6:19/M
16 Gabby Voltarel LEMONT 1647 0 F 16 Female 19:16.9 6:19/M
17 Abby Schlenker GLENBARD SOUTH 1562 0 F 17 Female 19:18.2 6:20/M
18 Claire Ramsey NAZARETH 1729 0 F 18 Female 19:22.5 6:21/M
19 Mireya Lopez BREMEN 1502 0 F 19 Female 19:24.5 6:22/M
20 Olivia Borowiak YORKVILLE 1918 0 F 20 Female 19:27.8 6:23/M
21 Karina Liz CENTRAL CATHOLIC 1528 0 F 21 Female 19:31.7 6:24/M
22 Shea Vero ROSARY 1807 0 F 22 Female 19:33.1 6:25/M
23 Daniela Tovar-Miranda LINDBLOM 1656 0 F 23 Female 19:33.5 6:25/M
24 Kelly Mindak MARIAN 1677 0 F 24 Female 19:33.8 6:25/M
25 Jill Nelson IMSA 1610 0 F 25 Female 19:34.1 6:25/M
26 Hailey Jurgens RIVERSIDE 1777 0 F 26 Female 19:40.3 6:27/M
27 Mary O'Brien MONTINI 1714 0 F 27 Female 19:41.9 6:27/M
28 Megan Ronzone ROSARY 1804 0 F 28 Female 19:43.4 6:28/M
29 Hannah Regan ROSARY 1801 0 F 29 Female 19:45.2 6:29/M
30 Emily Lilly TINLEY PARK 1881 0 F 30 Female 19:47.6 6:29/M
31 Diane Lipa GLENBARD SOUTH 1560 0 F 31 Female 19:48.7 6:30/M
32 Nadia Kaczmarz RIVERSIDE 1778 0 F 32 Female 19:52.3 6:31/M
33 Ava Childs GLENBARD SOUTH 1552 0 F 33 Female 19:53.3 6:31/M
34 Beata Drozda LEMONT 1639 0 F 34 Female 19:58.1 6:33/M
35 Gretchen Pearson WHEATON 1904 0 F 35 Female 19:59.2 6:33/M
36 Bridget McDermott MARIST 1689 0 F 36 Female 20:00.4 6:33/M
37 Aj Setran WHEATON 1906 0 F 37 Female 20:01.3 6:34/M
38 Kiki Twardosz HINSDALE SOUTH 1589 0 F 38 Female 20:04.2 6:35/M
39 Brooke Delahanty ROSARY 1797 0 F 39 Female 20:05.1 6:35/M
40 Celine Ratulowski LEMONT 1645 0 F 40 Female 20:05.5 6:35/M
41 Catherine Viz MARIST 1695 0 F 41 Female 20:07.7 6:36/M
42 Claire Gagen LEMONT 1640 0 F 42 Female 20:15.4 6:38/M
43 Courtney Knight GLENBARD SOUTH 1559 0 F 43 Female 20:17.6 6:39/M
44 Allison Tippett ROSARY 1806 0 F 44 Female 20:18.6 6:39/M
45 Maggie Bailey WHEATON 1898 0 F 45 Female 20:19.6 6:40/M
46 Carlin McNulty MARIST 1690 0 F 46 Female 20:22.0 6:41/M
47 Nora Doyle MARIST 1686 0 F 47 Female 20:23.6 6:41/M
48 Lea Ritchie MONTINI 1715 0 F 48 Female 20:25.7 6:42/M
49 Mariah Torres SOLORIO ACADEMY 1819 0 F 49 Female 20:27.8 6:42/M
50 Akayna Calkins MONTINI 1708 0 F 50 Female 20:29.3 6:43/M
51 Colleen Murphy MARIST 1691 0 F 51 Female 20:30.7 6:43/M
52 Jaycee Shickel LEMONT 1646 0 F 52 Female 20:33.6 6:44/M
53 Shannon Lo Presti CENTRAL CATHOLIC 1529 0 F 53 Female 20:35.3 6:45/M
54 Colleen Cavanaugh NAZARETH 1722 0 F 54 Female 20:39.2 6:46/M
55 Sydney Locke HINSDALE SOUTH 1588 0 F 55 Female 20:43.7 6:48/M
56 Rebecca Smith WHEATON 1907 0 F 56 Female 20:45.3 6:48/M
57 Stephanie Gregersen WHEATON 1901 0 F 57 Female 20:50.1 6:50/M
58 Deisy Garcia SOLORIO ACADEMY 1813 0 F 58 Female 20:53.1 6:51/M
59 Julia Robleski WHEATON 1905 0 F 59 Female 20:53.5 6:51/M
60 Jenna Weidacher MONTINI 1718 0 F 60 Female 20:53.8 6:51/M
61 Tara Janney RIVERSIDE 1776 0 F 61 Female 20:55.0 6:51/M
62 Maria Garcia SOLORIO ACADEMY 1814 0 F 62 Female 20:55.8 6:51/M
63 Claire Hengesbaugh ROSARY 1798 0 F 63 Female 20:59.0 6:53/M
64 Erica Mote GLENBARD SOUTH 1561 0 F 64 Female 21:04.1 6:54/M
65 Rachel Magee RIVERSIDE 1782 0 F 65 Female 21:04.4 6:54/M
66 Elizabeth Cizek GLENBARD SOUTH 1553 0 F 66 Female 21:09.8 6:56/M
67 Ruth Garcia SOLORIO ACADEMY 1815 0 F 67 Female 21:13.7 6:57/M
68 Kayla Lotz WHEATON 1903 0 F 68 Female 21:17.7 6:59/M
69 Gianna Levato NAZARETH 1726 0 F 69 Female 21:19.5 6:59/M
70 Karla Calderon KENNEDY 1615 0 F 70 Female 21:24.2 7:01/M
71 Bess Deltgen TINLEY PARK 1878 0 F 71 Female 21:30.3 7:03/M
72 Adriana Munoz THORNTON NORTH 1860 0 F 72 Female 21:31.8 7:03/M
73 Charlene Horton THORNTON NORTH 1859 0 F 73 Female 21:33.9 7:04/M
74 Allison Kufta NAZARETH 1725 0 F 74 Female 21:41.4 7:07/M
75 Natalie Cote RIVERSIDE 1773 0 F 75 Female 21:44.5 7:08/M
76 Alyssa Flores GLENBARD SOUTH 1555 0 F 76 Female 21:47.4 7:09/M
77 Maeve Roach NAZARETH 1730 0 F 77 Female 21:48.7 7:09/M
78 Jessica Sullivan NAZARETH 1733 0 F 78 Female 21:52.8 7:10/M
79 Katie Serba MARIAN 1681 0 F 79 Female 21:55.4 7:11/M
80 Lulu Keen RIVERSIDE 1779 0 F 80 Female 21:59.3 7:12/M
81 Aylin Caratachea BREMEN 1501 0 F 81 Female 22:03.9 7:14/M
82 Fatime Nezirovski KENNEDY 1618 0 F 82 Female 22:06.3 7:15/M
83 Emily Huneck EVERGREEN PARK 1533 0 F 83 Female 22:11.7 7:16/M
84 Elizabeth Arenas LITTLE VILLAGE 1670 0 F 84 Female 22:13.2 7:17/M
85 Caitlin O'Callaghan IMSA 1611 0 F 85 Female 22:15.3 7:18/M
86 Mia Hruska RIVERSIDE 1775 0 F 86 Female 22:15.5 7:18/M
87 Megan Quick EVERGREEN PARK 1537 0 F 87 Female 22:19.3 7:19/M
88 Kayley Burke EVERGREEN PARK 1531 0 F 88 Female 22:30.0 7:23/M
89 Yaritza Saucedo SOLORIO ACADEMY 1818 0 F 89 Female 22:32.6 7:23/M
90 Gisele Smith MARIAN 1682 0 F 90 Female 22:33.6 7:24/M
91 Gabrielle Ciuteikis TINLEY PARK 1877 0 F 91 Female 22:34.8 7:24/M
92 Katie Sammon EVERGREEN PARK 1539 0 F 92 Female 22:44.3 7:27/M
93 Isabella Villamil EVERGREEN PARK 1541 0 F 93 Female 22:45.5 7:28/M
94 Calista Stefaniak KENNEDY 1622 0 F 94 Female 22:45.9 7:28/M
95 Jessica Morales BREMEN 1503 0 F 95 Female 22:46.8 7:28/M
96 Caitlin Villamar THORNTON NORTH 1863 0 F 96 Female 22:52.8 7:30/M
97 Jasmine Curry HILLCREST 1579 0 F 97 Female 22:53.7 7:30/M
98 Anna Kovats TINLEY PARK 1880 0 F 98 Female 22:56.4 7:31/M
99 Faith Mejias IMSA 1607 0 F 99 Female 23:00.8 7:32/M
100 Melissa Gonzales THORNTON NORTH 1857 0 F 100 Female 23:04.7 7:34/M
101 Allison Mayer TINLEY PARK 1883 0 F 101 Female 23:10.0 7:36/M
102 Rachel Biggs OAK FOREST 1746 0 F 102 Female 23:12.9 7:36/M
103 Loren Escot LINDBLOM 1650 0 F 103 Female 23:13.1 7:37/M
104 Grace Huneck EVERGREEN PARK 1534 0 F 104 Female 23:13.6 7:37/M
105 Brenna Fritzsche NAZARETH 1723 0 F 105 Female 23:17.1 7:38/M
106 Andrea Bossi LINDBLOM 1649 0 F 106 Female 23:23.4 7:40/M
107 Emily Schuster IMSA 1612 0 F 107 Female 23:26.2 7:41/M
108 Mee'Shaunda Roddy MARIAN 1679 0 F 108 Female 23:28.5 7:42/M
109 Emily Van Sickle EVERGREEN PARK 1540 0 F 109 Female 23:34.7 7:44/M
110 Lisette Kelly MARIAN 1676 0 F 110 Female 23:38.8 7:45/M
111 Mckenzie Gleason OAK FOREST 1750 0 F 111 Female 23:44.5 7:47/M
112 Brisa Rivera HANCOCK 1577 0 F 112 Female 23:48.4 7:48/M
113 Chante Johnson THORNRIDGE 1849 0 F 113 Female 23:49.0 7:49/M
114 Linda Ramirez KENNEDY 1619 0 F 114 Female 23:54.6 7:50/M
115 Victoria Lopez TINLEY PARK 1882 0 F 115 Female 24:14.2 7:57/M
116 Karina Rodriguez TINLEY PARK 1884 0 F 116 Female 24:15.2 7:57/M
117 Phine Mejias IMSA 1608 0 F 117 Female 24:26.9 8:01/M
118 Beth Houck IMSA 1605 0 F 118 Female 24:31.1 8:02/M
119 Vidya Babu IMSA 1603 0 F 119 Female 24:31.4 8:02/M
120 Ashley Brown MARIAN 1672 0 F 120 Female 24:36.7 8:04/M
121 Paige Leahy OAK FOREST 1755 0 F 121 Female 24:43.9 8:06/M
122 Angelica Garcia KENNEDY 1616 0 F 122 Female 24:44.3 8:07/M
123 Serenity Wilson LINDBLOM 1658 0 F 123 Female 24:48.1 8:08/M
124 Jadah Bennet THORNTON NORTH 1853 0 F 124 Female 24:51.0 8:09/M
125 Ashley Donald MARIAN 1673 0 F 125 Female 24:51.6 8:09/M
126 Cristina Ayala LITTLE VILLAGE 1671 0 F 126 Female 25:02.3 8:12/M
127 Zuzanna Lukanus KENNEDY 1617 0 F 127 Female 25:07.9 8:14/M
128 Jocelyn Fernandez THORNTON NORTH 1856 0 F 128 Female 25:12.5 8:16/M
129 Erica Franco SOLORIO ACADEMY 1810 0 F 129 Female 25:29.4 8:21/M
130 Esther Franco SOLORIO ACADEMY 1811 0 F 130 Female 25:32.6 8:22/M
131 Briana Hernandez LINDBLOM 1653 0 F 131 Female 25:34.1 8:23/M
132 Yunuen Duenas HANCOCK 1576 0 F 132 Female 25:36.5 8:24/M
133 Alexis Buben OAK FOREST 1747 0 F 133 Female 25:48.1 8:28/M
134 Amal Salem HANCOCK 1578 0 F 134 Female 26:06.8 8:33/M
135 Lyzette Soto KENNEDY 1621 0 F 135 Female 27:58.3 9:10/M
136 Erinn Thomas LINDBLOM 1655 0 F 136 Female 29:20.5 9:37/M
DQ Lynette Latocha OAK FOREST 1754 0 F DQ Female 22:04.3 7:14/M
DQ Jaclyn Latocha OAK FOREST 1753 0 F DQ Female 22:04.6 7:14/M


Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places):17
Team - YORKVILLE
Average Time: 18:19.7
1 1922 Alexis Grandys 1 1 18:00.9 18:00.9 0:00.0
2 1923 Nicole Greyer 2 3 18:03.5 36:04.4 0:02.5
3 1920 Maddie Dearborn 3 6 18:22.2 54:26.7 0:21.2
4 1921 Alyssa Edwards 4 10 18:28.8 1:12:55.5 0:27.8
5 1928 Summer Pierson 7 17 18:43.1 1:31:38.6 0:42.2
6 1925 Maggie Klemm (8) (25) 18:43.4 1:50:22.1 0:42.5
7 1918 Olivia Borowiak (18) (43) 19:27.8 2:09:49.9 1:26.8

Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places):97
Team - MONTINI
Average Time: 19:20.0
1 1716 Gianna Salzbrunn 6 6 18:38.7 18:38.7 0:00.0
2 1712 Emma Makowski 11 17 18:54.2 37:32.9 0:15.5
3 1709 Lauren Denemark 12 29 18:59.5 56:32.5 0:20.7
4 1714 Mary O'Brien 24 53 19:41.9 1:16:14.4 1:03.2
5 1715 Lea Ritchie 44 97 20:25.7 1:36:40.2 1:47.0
6 1708 Akayna Calkins (46) (143) 20:29.3 1:57:09.5 1:50.5
7 1718 Jenna Weidacher (54) (197) 20:53.8 2:18:03.3 2:15.1

Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places):105
Team - LEMONT
Average Time: 19:28.8
1 1641 Bridget Kunkel 10 10 18:54.0 18:54.0 0:00.0
2 1637 Taylor Campos 13 23 19:09.6 38:03.6 0:15.6
3 1647 Gabby Voltarel 15 38 19:16.9 57:20.5 0:22.9
4 1639 Beata Drozda 31 69 19:58.1 1:17:18.6 1:04.0
5 1645 Celine Ratulowski 36 105 20:05.5 1:37:24.2 1:11.5
6 1640 Claire Gagen (38) (143) 20:15.4 1:57:39.7 1:21.4
7 1646 Jaycee Shickel (48) (191) 20:33.6 2:18:13.3 1:39.6

Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places):110
Team - ROSARY
Average Time: 19:31.3
1 1803 Madison Ronzone 5 5 18:29.7 18:29.7 0:00.0
2 1807 Shea Vero 19 24 19:33.1 38:02.9 1:03.4
3 1804 Megan Ronzone 25 49 19:43.4 57:46.3 1:13.7
4 1801 Hannah Regan 26 75 19:45.2 1:17:31.6 1:15.5
5 1797 Brooke Delahanty 35 110 20:05.1 1:37:36.7 1:35.4
6 1806 Allison Tippett (40) (150) 20:18.6 1:57:55.4 1:48.8
7 1798 Claire Hengesbaugh (57) (207) 20:59.0 2:18:54.4 2:29.3

Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places):135
Team - MARIST
Average Time: 19:43.8
1 1688 Maryclare Leonard 9 9 18:52.8 18:52.8 0:00.0
2 1685 Jill Borza 14 23 19:15.9 38:08.7 0:23.0
3 1689 Bridget McDermott 33 56 20:00.4 58:09.2 1:07.6
4 1695 Catherine Viz 37 93 20:07.7 1:18:16.9 1:14.8
5 1690 Carlin McNulty 42 135 20:22.0 1:38:39.0 1:29.2
6 1686 Nora Doyle (43) (178) 20:23.6 1:59:02.6 1:30.7
7 1691 Colleen Murphy (47) (225) 20:30.7 2:19:33.3 1:37.9

Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places):171
Team - GLENBARD SOUTH
Average Time: 20:04.4
1 1562 Abby Schlenker 16 16 19:18.2 19:18.2 0:00.0
2 1560 Diane Lipa 28 44 19:48.7 39:07.0 0:30.5
3 1552 Ava Childs 30 74 19:53.3 59:00.3 0:35.0
4 1559 Courtney Knight 39 113 20:17.6 1:19:17.9 0:59.4
5 1561 Erica Mote 58 171 21:04.1 1:40:22.1 1:45.9
6 1553 Elizabeth Cizek (60) (231) 21:09.8 2:01:31.9 1:51.5
7 1555 Alyssa Flores (70) (301) 21:47.4 2:23:19.4 2:29.1

Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places):208
Team - WHEATON ACADEMY
Average Time: 20:23.1
1 1904 Gretchen Pearson 32 32 19:59.2 19:59.2 0:00.0
2 1906 Aj Setran 34 66 20:01.3 40:00.5 0:02.1
3 1898 Maggie Bailey 41 107 20:19.6 1:00:20.1 0:20.4
4 1907 Rebecca Smith 50 157 20:45.3 1:21:05.5 0:46.1
5 1901 Stephanie Gregersen 51 208 20:50.1 1:41:55.6 0:50.9
6 1905 Julia Robleski (53) (261) 20:53.5 2:02:49.2 0:54.3
7 1903 Kayla Lotz (62) (323) 21:17.7 2:24:07.0 1:18.5

Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places):235
Team - RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD
Average Time: 20:39.3
1 1777 Hailey Jurgens 23 23 19:40.3 19:40.3 0:00.0
2 1778 Nadia Kaczmarz 29 52 19:52.3 39:32.7 0:12.0
3 1776 Tara Janney 55 107 20:55.0 1:00:27.8 1:14.7
4 1782 Rachel Magee 59 166 21:04.4 1:21:32.2 1:24.1
5 1773 Natalie Cote 69 235 21:44.5 1:43:16.8 2:04.1
6 1779 Lulu Keen (74) (309) 21:59.3 2:05:16.1 2:18.9
7 1775 Mia Hruska (78) (387) 22:15.5 2:27:31.6 2:35.2

Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places):268
Team - NAZARETH ACADEMY
Average Time: 20:58.3
1 1729 Claire Ramsey 17 17 19:22.5 19:22.5 0:00.0
2 1722 Colleen Cavanaugh 49 66 20:39.2 40:01.7 1:16.7
3 1726 Gianna Levato 63 129 21:19.5 1:01:21.2 1:57.0
4 1725 Allison Kufta 68 197 21:41.4 1:23:02.7 2:18.9
5 1730 Maeve Roach 71 268 21:48.7 1:44:51.5 2:26.2
6 1733 Jessica Sullivan (72) (340) 21:52.8 2:06:44.3 2:30.3
7 1723 Brenna Fritzsche (95) (435) 23:17.1 2:30:01.5 3:54.6

Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places):295
Team - SOLORIO ACADEMY
Average Time: 21:12.6
1 1819 Mariah Torres 45 45 20:27.8 20:27.8 0:00.0
2 1813 Deisy Garcia 52 97 20:53.1 41:20.9 0:25.3
3 1814 Maria Garcia 56 153 20:55.8 1:02:16.7 0:28.0
4 1815 Ruth Garcia 61 214 21:13.7 1:23:30.5 0:45.9
5 1818 Yaritza Saucedo 81 295 22:32.6 1:46:03.1 2:04.8
6 1810 Erica Franco (116) (411) 25:29.4 2:11:32.6 5:01.6
7 1811 Esther Franco (117) (528) 25:32.6 2:37:05.3 5:04.8

Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places):354
Team - TINLEY PARK
Average Time: 21:59.8
1 1881 Emily Lilly 27 27 19:47.6 19:47.6 0:00.0
2 1878 Bess Deltgen 65 92 21:30.3 41:17.9 1:42.6
3 1877 Gabrielle Ciuteikis 83 175 22:34.8 1:03:52.8 2:47.2
4 1880 Anna Kovats 88 263 22:56.4 1:26:49.2 3:08.8
5 1883 Allison Mayer 91 354 23:10.0 1:49:59.2 3:22.3
6 1882 Victoria Lopez (103) (457) 24:14.2 2:14:13.5 4:26.6
7 1884 Karina Rodriguez (104) (561) 24:15.2 2:38:28.7 4:27.6

Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places):374
Team - MARIAN
Average Time: 22:14.0
1 1677 Kelly Mindak 21 21 19:33.8 19:33.8 0:00.0
2 1681 Katie Serba 73 94 21:55.4 41:29.2 2:21.6
3 1682 Gisele Smith 82 176 22:33.6 1:04:02.9 2:59.7
4 1679 Mee'Shaunda Roddy 98 274 23:28.5 1:27:31.4 3:54.7
5 1676 Lisette Kelly 100 374 23:38.8 1:51:10.3 4:05.0
6 1672 Ashley Brown (108) (482) 24:36.7 2:15:47.0 5:02.9
7 1673 Ashley Donald (113) (595) 24:51.6 2:40:38.7 5:17.8

Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places):390
Team - IMSA
Average Time: 22:32.7
1 1610 Jill Nelson 22 22 19:34.1 19:34.1 0:00.0
2 1611 Caitlin O'Callaghan 77 99 22:15.3 41:49.4 2:41.1
3 1607 Faith Mejias 89 188 23:00.8 1:04:50.3 3:26.7
4 1612 Emily Schuster 97 285 23:26.2 1:28:16.5 3:52.0
5 1608 Phine Mejias 105 390 24:26.9 1:52:43.4 4:52.8
6 1605 Beth Houck (106) (496) 24:31.1 2:17:14.6 4:57.0
7 1603 Vidya Babu (107) (603) 24:31.4 2:41:46.0 4:57.2

Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places):404
Team - EVERGREEN PARK
Average Time: 22:30.2
1 1533 Emily Huneck 76 76 22:11.7 22:11.7 0:00.0
2 1537 Megan Quick 79 155 22:19.3 44:31.1 0:07.5
3 1531 Kayley Burke 80 235 22:30.0 1:07:01.1 0:18.3
4 1539 Katie Sammon 84 319 22:44.3 1:29:45.5 0:32.5
5 1541 Isabella Villamil 85 404 22:45.5 1:52:31.0 0:33.7
6 1534 Grace Huneck (94) (498) 23:13.6 2:15:44.6 1:01.8
7 1540 Emily Van Sickle (99) (597) 23:34.7 2:39:19.4 1:23.0

Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places):422
Team - THORNTON NORTH
Average Time: 22:46.8
1 1860 Adriana Munoz 66 66 21:31.8 21:31.8 0:00.0
2 1859 Charlene Horton 67 133 21:33.9 43:05.7 0:02.0
3 1863 Caitlin Villamar 87 220 22:52.8 1:05:58.5 1:20.9
4 1857 Melissa Gonzales 90 310 23:04.7 1:29:03.2 1:32.8
5 1853 Jadah Bennet 112 422 24:51.0 1:53:54.3 3:19.2
6 1856 Jocelyn Fernandez (115) (537) 25:12.5 2:19:06.9 3:40.7

Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places):437
Team - KENNEDY
Average Time: 22:59.1
1 1615 Karla Calderon 64 64 21:24.2 21:24.2 0:00.0
2 1618 Fatime Nezirovski 75 139 22:06.3 43:30.5 0:42.1
3 1622 Calista Stefaniak 86 225 22:45.9 1:06:16.5 1:21.7
4 1619 Linda Ramirez 102 327 23:54.6 1:30:11.2 2:30.4
5 1616 Angelica Garcia 110 437 24:44.3 1:54:55.5 3:20.1
6 1617 Zuzanna Lukanus (114) (551) 25:07.9 2:20:03.5 3:43.7
7 1621 Lyzette Soto (120) (671) 27:58.3 2:48:01.8 6:34.1

Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places):438
Team - LINDBLOM
Average Time: 23:18.4
1 1656 Daniela Tovar-Miranda 20 20 19:33.5 19:33.5 0:00.0
2 1650 Loren Escot 93 113 23:13.1 42:46.6 3:39.6
3 1649 Andrea Bossi 96 209 23:23.4 1:06:10.0 3:49.8
4 1658 Serenity Wilson 111 320 24:48.1 1:30:58.2 5:14.6
5 1653 Briana Hernandez 118 438 25:34.1 1:56:32.3 6:00.6
6 1655 Erinn Thomas (121) (559) 29:20.5 2:25:52.9 9:47.0


October 31, 2015
Race Date WHEATON ACADEMY IHSA SECTIONAL
Overall Finish List

VARSITY BOYS

Overall* Name Team Bib No Age Gend AG Place Time Pace
1 Charlie Nodus HINSDALE SOUTH 1598 0 M 1 Male 15:17.5 5:01/M
2 Walmer Saavedra LINDBLOM 1668 0 M 2 Male 15:19.7 5:01/M
3 Roman Drabchuk HINSDALE SOUTH 1591 0 M 3 Male 15:39.7 5:08/M
4 Jacob Robleski WHEATON 1914 0 M 4 Male 16:07.3 5:17/M
5 Trevor Wills YORKVILLE 1941 0 M 5 Male 16:08.6 5:17/M
6 Cody Hornyak YORKVILLE 1934 0 M 6 Male 16:10.3 5:18/M
7 Brett Haffner HINSDALE SOUTH 1592 0 M 7 Male 16:11.8 5:18/M
8 Jonah Jones WHEATON 1910 0 M 8 Male 16:12.5 5:19/M
9 Alexx Nauman YORKVILLE 1936 0 M 9 Male 16:13.2 5:19/M
10 Jake Firrantello YORKVILLE 1932 0 M 10 Male 16:14.4 5:19/M
11 Michael King GLENBARD SOUTH 1572 0 M 11 Male 16:15.6 5:20/M
12 Mauricio Galvan KENNEDY 1628 0 M 12 Male 16:16.8 5:20/M
13 Thor Hester YORKVILLE 1933 0 M 13 Male 16:21.2 5:22/M
14 Nick Brouch ST. FRANCIS 1834 0 M 14 Male 16:21.5 5:22/M
15 Jason Mallo RICHARDS 1771 0 M 15 Male 16:23.3 5:22/M
16 Patrick Black YORKVILLE 1930 0 M 16 Male 16:26.9 5:23/M
17 Jesus Palmerin KENNEDY 1630 0 M 17 Male 16:28.3 5:24/M
18 Joe Sweeney BRO. RICE 1525 0 M 18 Male 16:29.5 5:24/M
19 Mateo Nunez RIVERSIDE 1789 0 M 19 Male 16:30.4 5:25/M
20 Zack Price YORKVILLE 1937 0 M 20 Male 16:40.6 5:28/M
21 Kyle O'Farrell MARIST 1703 0 M 21 Male 16:41.1 5:28/M
22 Eduardo Rodriguez LINDBLOM 1666 0 M 22 Male 16:42.7 5:29/M
23 Andrew Sundberg GLENBARD SOUTH 1574 0 M 23 Male 16:43.5 5:29/M
24 Mitchell Smith WHEATON 1916 0 M 24 Male 16:45.9 5:30/M
25 Daniel Cervantes LINDBLOM 1660 0 M 25 Male 16:46.2 5:30/M
26 Eddie Slack MARIST 1706 0 M 26 Male 16:46.5 5:30/M
27 Henry Feldhaus CENTRAL CATHOLIC 1530 0 M 27 Male 16:47.8 5:30/M
28 Dan Garcia OAK FOREST 1760 0 M 28 Male 16:53.2 5:32/M
29 Jacob Mondschean MONTINI 1720 0 M 29 Male 16:54.4 5:32/M
30 Tyler Vrba OAK FOREST 1769 0 M 30 Male 16:55.4 5:33/M
31 Alex Hernandez ST. FRANCIS 1837 0 M 31 Male 16:56.5 5:33/M
32 Chris Joseph HINSDALE SOUTH 1595 0 M 32 Male 16:56.8 5:33/M
33 Matt Wagner MARIST 1707 0 M 33 Male 17:00.9 5:34/M
34 Jeffrey Ridge WHEATON 1912 0 M 34 Male 17:02.1 5:35/M
35 Cristian Hilliard GLENBARD SOUTH 1571 0 M 35 Male 17:03.8 5:35/M
36 Jimmy Ridge WHEATON 1913 0 M 36 Male 17:04.5 5:36/M
37 Salvador Lozano LINDBLOM 1663 0 M 37 Male 17:06.3 5:36/M
38 Joey Wood GLENBARD SOUTH 1575 0 M 38 Male 17:06.6 5:36/M
39 Joel Delgado LINDBLOM 1662 0 M 39 Male 17:06.9 5:36/M
40 Connor O'Brien RIVERSIDE 1790 0 M 40 Male 17:09.0 5:37/M
41 Brian Jordan HINSDALE SOUTH 1594 0 M 41 Male 17:10.0 5:38/M
42 Matt McKendry BRO. RICE 1518 0 M 42 Male 17:10.2 5:38/M
43 George Walls LINDBLOM 1669 0 M 43 Male 17:10.6 5:38/M
44 Edgar Flores SOLORIO ACADEMY 1821 0 M 44 Male 17:10.9 5:38/M
45 Steve Sloan BRO. RICE 1522 0 M 45 Male 17:13.3 5:39/M
46 Jack Mongan BRO. RICE 1519 0 M 46 Male 17:16.0 5:40/M
47 Marek Warywoda RICHARDS 1772 0 M 47 Male 17:17.5 5:40/M
48 Matt Zamudio RIVERSIDE 1795 0 M 48 Male 17:18.5 5:40/M
49 Javier Simental BREMEN 1513 0 M 49 Male 17:18.9 5:40/M
50 Tristan Ramirez HINSDALE SOUTH 1599 0 M 50 Male 17:19.3 5:41/M
51 Jacob Wardzala RIVERSIDE 1794 0 M 51 Male 17:19.8 5:41/M
52 Jack Sagan RIVERSIDE 1792 0 M 52 Male 17:20.2 5:41/M
53 Andrew Lemesurier RIVERSIDE 1786 0 M 53 Male 17:20.6 5:41/M
54 Jake Rafferty BRO. RICE 1520 0 M 54 Male 17:20.9 5:41/M
55 Sam Cabrera OAK FOREST 1759 0 M 55 Male 17:22.2 5:42/M
56 Brandon Galicia SOLORIO ACADEMY 1822 0 M 56 Male 17:22.5 5:42/M
57 Jorge Avelar THORNTON NORTH 1865 0 M 57 Male 17:25.7 5:43/M
58 David Keifer ST. FRANCIS 1840 0 M 58 Male 17:28.1 5:44/M
59 Johnny Dickson THORNRIDGE 1850 0 M 59 Male 17:29.1 5:44/M
60 Kane Burke OAK FOREST 1758 0 M 60 Male 17:31.9 5:45/M
61 Jack Kelly MARIST 1699 0 M 61 Male 17:32.9 5:45/M
62 Ian Cross GLENBARD SOUTH 1567 0 M 62 Male 17:33.4 5:45/M
63 Jon Aquino ST. FRANCIS 1832 0 M 63 Male 17:33.8 5:45/M
64 William Fuentes BREMEN 1507 0 M 64 Male 17:34.3 5:46/M
65 Jason Noel RIVERSIDE 1788 0 M 65 Male 17:37.2 5:47/M
66 Suhayb Froukh BREMEN 1506 0 M 66 Male 17:42.4 5:48/M
67 Denilson Saavedra LINDBLOM 1667 0 M 67 Male 17:43.4 5:49/M
68 Al Ochoa OAK FOREST 1766 0 M 68 Male 17:43.7 5:49/M
69 Anthony Collins HILLCREST 1582 0 M 69 Male 17:46.5 5:50/M
70 Jazare Jones THORNRIDGE 1851 0 M 70 Male 17:46.7 5:50/M
71 Brian Metzger NAZARETH 1736 0 M 71 Male 17:47.7 5:50/M
72 Casey Bello WHEATON 1908 0 M 72 Male 17:48.5 5:50/M
73 Scott Sikorski NAZARETH 1741 0 M 73 Male 17:49.7 5:50/M
74 Steven Dominguez KENNEDY 1627 0 M 74 Male 17:50.5 5:51/M
75 Elijah Trella BREMEN 1514 0 M 75 Male 17:50.8 5:51/M
76 Cristian Soto KENNEDY 1632 0 M 76 Male 17:51.4 5:51/M
77 Payton Allen GLENBARD SOUTH 1564 0 M 77 Male 17:52.8 5:51/M
78 Ethan Sowl GLENBARD SOUTH 1573 0 M 78 Male 17:54.9 5:52/M
79 Danny Meza BREMEN 1510 0 M 79 Male 17:55.6 5:52/M
80 Christian Zarate NAZARETH 1744 0 M 80 Male 17:57.2 5:53/M
81 Martin Barrientos SOLORIO ACADEMY 1820 0 M 81 Male 17:59.1 5:54/M
82 Luke Russo TINLEY PARK 1895 0 M 82 Male 18:01.5 5:54/M
83 Robert Perez SOLORIO ACADEMY 1827 0 M 83 Male 18:03.5 5:55/M
84 Tj Weglarz TINLEY PARK 1897 0 M 84 Male 18:08.5 5:57/M
85 Ricky Rodriguez THORNTON NORTH 1873 0 M 85 Male 18:10.3 5:57/M
86 Anthony Defelippis MARIST 1698 0 M 86 Male 18:16.6 5:59/M
87 Istvan Kovach IMSA 1614 0 M 87 Male 18:17.8 6:00/M
88 Trevor Schauer HINSDALE SOUTH 1601 0 M 88 Male 18:19.7 6:00/M
89 Paul Lesley MARIST 1701 0 M 89 Male 18:20.8 6:01/M
90 Christopher Williams RICH CENTRAL 1770 0 M 90 Male 18:22.5 6:01/M
91 Dennis Carroll MARIST 1697 0 M 91 Male 18:25.0 6:02/M
92 Kevin Lawson THORNTON NORTH 1870 0 M 92 Male 18:26.7 6:03/M
93 Mike Herrmann ST. FRANCIS 1838 0 M 93 Male 18:27.2 6:03/M
94 Cesar Vega ST. LAURENCE 1844 0 M 94 Male 18:28.2 6:03/M
95 Luis Jaime BREMEN 1509 0 M 95 Male 18:29.4 6:04/M
96 Nate Martin TINLEY PARK 1894 0 M 96 Male 18:29.7 6:04/M
97 Ricky Mutnansky EVERGREEN PARK 1548 0 M 97 Male 18:32.4 6:05/M
98 Shauhamm Razvi BREMEN 1512 0 M 98 Male 18:33.3 6:05/M
99 Angel Sanchez THORNTON NORTH 1874 0 M 99 Male 18:35.1 6:06/M
100 Michael Espinoza THORNTON NORTH 1868 0 M 100 Male 18:35.7 6:06/M
101 Jesus Nieto HILLCREST 1584 0 M 101 Male 18:35.9 6:06/M
102 Ryan Wittstock WHEATON 1917 0 M 102 Male 18:36.2 6:06/M
103 Justin Frias BRO. RICE 1516 0 M 103 Male 18:38.0 6:07/M
104 Omar Panaigua NAZARETH 1738 0 M 104 Male 18:38.3 6:07/M
105 Alex Creevy NAZARETH 1735 0 M 105 Male 18:39.5 6:07/M
106 Xavier Tate HILLCREST 1586 0 M 106 Male 18:39.7 6:07/M
107 Miguel Rendon SOLORIO ACADEMY 1828 0 M 107 Male 18:40.2 6:07/M
108 Roderick Harris TINLEY PARK 1892 0 M 108 Male 18:41.0 6:08/M
109 Jesus Rivera SOLORIO ACADEMY 1830 0 M 109 Male 18:41.5 6:08/M
110 Josh Boyland TINLEY PARK 1887 0 M 110 Male 18:46.5 6:09/M
111 Charlie Titzer NAZARETH 1742 0 M 111 Male 18:47.9 6:10/M
112 Max Schultz EVERGREEN PARK 1551 0 M 112 Male 18:56.1 6:12/M
113 Omar Luis SOLORIO ACADEMY 1825 0 M 113 Male 18:59.5 6:13/M
114 Ettore Gaytan TINLEY PARK 1891 0 M 114 Male 19:04.9 6:15/M
115 Clarke Criddell THORNTON NORTH 1866 0 M 115 Male 19:05.2 6:15/M
116 Dylan Kaptur OAK FOREST 1762 0 M 116 Male 19:05.5 6:15/M
117 Sherman McLawhorn ST. RITA 1848 0 M 117 Male 19:08.5 6:16/M
118 Daniel Meza EVERGREEN PARK 1547 0 M 118 Male 19:10.5 6:17/M
119 Julian Negron KENNEDY 1629 0 M 119 Male 19:15.0 6:19/M
120 John Kennedy TINLEY PARK 1893 0 M 120 Male 19:15.6 6:19/M
121 Mark Berkowicz ST. FRANCIS 1833 0 M 121 Male 19:18.9 6:20/M
122 Jevon Stephenson THORNTON NORTH 1875 0 M 122 Male 19:23.3 6:21/M
123 Kendall Simington HILLCREST 1585 0 M 123 Male 19:32.8 6:24/M
124 Thomas Edwards MARIAN 1684 0 M 124 Male 19:43.3 6:28/M
125 Alexis Torres KENNEDY 1635 0 M 125 Male 19:44.2 6:28/M
126 David Zavala NAZARETH 1745 0 M 126 Male 19:46.4 6:29/M
127 Joe Leo ST. FRANCIS 1842 0 M 127 Male 19:48.4 6:30/M
128 Jorge Velazco ST. LAURENCE 1845 0 M 128 Male 19:51.2 6:30/M
129 Austin Kleber OAK FOREST 1763 0 M 129 Male 19:55.4 6:32/M
130 Dylan Jernigan HILLCREST 1583 0 M 130 Male 20:00.7 6:33/M
131 Osiel Alcantar KENNEDY 1625 0 M 131 Male 20:05.8 6:35/M
132 Nick Martone ST. RITA 1847 0 M 132 Male 20:06.2 6:35/M
133 Horace Holifield EVERGREEN PARK 1545 0 M 133 Male 20:07.6 6:36/M
134 Nolan Brennan EVERGREEN PARK 1543 0 M 134 Male 20:08.7 6:36/M
135 Frank Doyle ST. RITA 1846 0 M 135 Male 20:13.5 6:38/M
136 Steven Brennan EVERGREEN PARK 1544 0 M 136 Male 20:14.6 6:38/M
137 Pierre Tutson HILLCREST 1587 0 M 137 Male 21:29.4 7:03/M
138 Dan Novak EVERGREEN PARK 1549 0 M 138 Male 21:53.4 7:10/M
139 Stephen Brisco HILLCREST 1581 0 M 139 Male 22:44.8 7:27/M


Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places):43
Team - YORKVILLE
Average Time: 16:13.5
1 1941 Trevor Wills 5 5 16:08.6 16:08.6 0:00.0
2 1934 Cody Hornyak 6 11 16:10.3 32:18.9 0:01.7
3 1936 Alexx Nauman 9 20 16:13.2 48:32.2 0:04.6
4 1932 Jake Firrantello 10 30 16:14.4 1:04:46.6 0:05.8
5 1933 Thor Hester 13 43 16:21.2 1:21:07.9 0:12.6
6 1930 Patrick Black (15) (58) 16:26.9 1:37:34.8 0:18.3
7 1937 Zack Price (19) (77) 16:40.6 1:54:15.4 0:32.0

Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places):78
Team - HINSDALE SOUTH
Average Time: 16:15.2
1 1598 Charlie Nodus 1 1 15:17.5 15:17.5 0:00.0
2 1591 Roman Drabchuk 3 4 15:39.7 30:57.2 0:22.1
3 1592 Brett Haffner 7 11 16:11.8 47:09.1 0:54.2
4 1595 Chris Joseph 29 40 16:56.8 1:04:05.9 1:39.2
5 1594 Brian Jordan 38 78 17:10.0 1:21:16.0 1:52.4
6 1599 Tristan Ramirez (46) (124) 17:19.3 1:38:35.4 2:01.7
7 1601 Trevor Schauer (81) (205) 18:19.7 1:56:55.1 3:02.1

Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places):99
Team - WHEATON ACADEMY
Average Time: 16:38.4
1 1914 Jacob Robleski 4 4 16:07.3 16:07.3 0:00.0
2 1910 Jonah Jones 8 12 16:12.5 32:19.8 0:05.1
3 1916 Mitchell Smith 23 35 16:45.9 49:05.7 0:38.5
4 1912 Jeffrey Ridge 31 66 17:02.1 1:06:07.8 0:54.7
5 1913 Jimmy Ridge 33 99 17:04.5 1:23:12.4 0:57.2
6 1908 Casey Bello (66) (165) 17:48.5 1:41:00.9 1:41.2
7 1917 Ryan Wittstock (93) (258) 18:36.2 1:59:37.2 2:28.9

Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places):117
Team - LINDBLOM
Average Time: 16:36.3
1 1668 Walmer Saavedra 2 2 15:19.7 15:19.7 0:00.0
2 1666 Eduardo Rodriguez 21 23 16:42.7 32:02.4 1:23.0
3 1660 Daniel Cervantes 24 47 16:46.2 48:48.6 1:26.4
4 1663 Salvador Lozano 34 81 17:06.3 1:05:54.9 1:46.5
5 1662 Joel Delgado 36 117 17:06.9 1:23:01.9 1:47.2
6 1669 George Walls (40) (157) 17:10.6 1:40:12.5 1:50.8
7 1667 Denilson Saavedra (62) (219) 17:43.4 1:57:56.0 2:23.7

Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places):157
Team - GLENBARD SOUTH
Average Time: 16:56.6
1 1572 Michael King 11 11 16:15.6 16:15.6 0:00.0
2 1574 Andrew Sundberg 22 33 16:43.5 32:59.1 0:27.8
3 1571 Cristian Hilliard 32 65 17:03.8 50:03.0 0:48.2
4 1575 Joey Wood 35 100 17:06.6 1:07:09.6 0:51.0
5 1567 Ian Cross 57 157 17:33.4 1:24:43.1 1:17.8
6 1564 Payton Allen (71) (228) 17:52.8 1:42:35.9 1:37.1
7 1573 Ethan Sowl (72) (300) 17:54.9 2:00:30.9 1:39.3

Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places):191
Team - BRO. RICE
Average Time: 17:06.0
1 1525 Joe Sweeney 17 17 16:29.5 16:29.5 0:00.0
2 1518 Matt McKendry 39 56 17:10.2 33:39.8 0:40.7
3 1522 Steve Sloan 42 98 17:13.3 50:53.1 0:43.7
4 1519 Jack Mongan 43 141 17:16.0 1:08:09.2 0:46.5
5 1520 Jake Rafferty 50 191 17:20.9 1:25:30.1 0:51.3
6 1516 Justin Frias (94) (285) 18:38.0 1:44:08.1 2:08.4

Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places):194
Team - RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD
Average Time: 17:07.6
1 1789 Mateo Nunez 18 18 16:30.4 16:30.4 0:00.0
2 1790 Connor O'Brien 37 55 17:09.0 33:39.5 0:38.6
3 1795 Matt Zamudio 44 99 17:18.5 50:58.0 0:48.0
4 1794 Jacob Wardzala 47 146 17:19.8 1:08:17.8 0:49.3
5 1792 Jack Sagan 48 194 17:20.2 1:25:38.0 0:49.7
6 1786 Andrew Lemesurier (49) (243) 17:20.6 1:42:58.6 0:50.1
7 1788 Jason Noel (60) (303) 17:37.2 2:00:35.9 1:06.8

Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places):211
Team - MARIST
Average Time: 17:15.6
1 1703 Kyle O'Farrell 20 20 16:41.1 16:41.1 0:00.0
2 1706 Eddie Slack 25 45 16:46.5 33:27.7 0:05.3
3 1707 Matt Wagner 30 75 17:00.9 50:28.6 0:19.7
4 1699 Jack Kelly 56 131 17:32.9 1:08:01.6 0:51.7
5 1698 Anthony Defelippis 80 211 18:16.6 1:26:18.3 1:35.4
6 1701 Paul Lesley (82) (293) 18:20.8 1:44:39.1 1:39.6
7 1697 Dennis Carroll (83) (376) 18:25.0 2:03:04.2 1:43.8

Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places):222
Team - OAK FOREST
Average Time: 17:17.3
1 1760 Dan Garcia 26 26 16:53.2 16:53.2 0:00.0
2 1769 Tyler Vrba 27 53 16:55.4 33:48.7 0:02.2
3 1759 Sam Cabrera 51 104 17:22.2 51:10.9 0:29.0
4 1758 Kane Burke 55 159 17:31.9 1:08:42.8 0:38.7
5 1766 Al Ochoa 63 222 17:43.7 1:26:26.5 0:50.5
6 1762 Dylan Kaptur (107) (329) 19:05.5 1:45:32.0 2:12.2
7 1763 Austin Kleber (117) (446) 19:55.4 2:05:27.5 3:02.2

Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places):239
Team - ST. FRANCIS
Average Time: 17:21.4
1 1834 Nick Brouch 14 14 16:21.5 16:21.5 0:00.0
2 1837 Alex Hernandez 28 42 16:56.5 33:18.0 0:35.0
3 1840 David Keifer 54 96 17:28.1 50:46.2 1:06.6
4 1832 Jon Aquino 58 154 17:33.8 1:08:20.0 1:12.3
5 1838 Mike Herrmann 85 239 18:27.2 1:26:47.2 2:05.7
6 1833 Mark Berkowicz (111) (350) 19:18.9 1:46:06.2 2:57.4
7 1842 Joe Leo (116) (466) 19:48.4 2:05:54.6 3:26.9

Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places):275
Team - KENNEDY
Average Time: 17:32.4
1 1628 Mauricio Galvan 12 12 16:16.8 16:16.8 0:00.0
2 1630 Jesus Palmerin 16 28 16:28.3 32:45.2 0:11.5
3 1627 Steven Dominguez 68 96 17:50.5 50:35.8 1:33.6
4 1632 Cristian Soto 70 166 17:51.4 1:08:27.2 1:34.5
5 1629 Julian Negron 109 275 19:15.0 1:27:42.2 2:58.1
6 1635 Alexis Torres (114) (389) 19:44.2 1:47:26.4 3:27.3
7 1625 Osiel Alcantar (119) (508) 20:05.8 2:07:32.3 3:48.9

Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places):307
Team - BREMEN
Average Time: 17:40.4
1 1513 Javier Simental 45 45 17:18.9 17:18.9 0:00.0
2 1507 William Fuentes 59 104 17:34.3 34:53.3 0:15.4
3 1506 Suhayb Froukh 61 165 17:42.4 52:35.8 0:23.5
4 1514 Elijah Trella 69 234 17:50.8 1:10:26.7 0:31.9
5 1510 Danny Meza 73 307 17:55.6 1:28:22.3 0:36.6
6 1509 Luis Jaime (86) (393) 18:29.4 1:46:51.8 1:10.5
7 1512 Shauhamm Razvi (89) (482) 18:33.3 2:05:25.1 1:14.3

Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places):343
Team - SOLORIO ACADEMY
Average Time: 17:51.3
1 1821 Edgar Flores 41 41 17:10.9 17:10.9 0:00.0
2 1822 Brandon Galicia 52 93 17:22.5 34:33.5 0:11.6
3 1820 Martin Barrientos 75 168 17:59.1 52:32.6 0:48.2
4 1827 Robert Perez 77 245 18:03.5 1:10:36.2 0:52.6
5 1828 Miguel Rendon 98 343 18:40.2 1:29:16.5 1:29.3
6 1830 Jesus Rivera (100) (443) 18:41.5 1:47:58.0 1:30.5
7 1825 Omar Luis (104) (547) 18:59.5 2:06:57.6 1:48.6

Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places):397
Team - NAZARETH ACADEMY
Average Time: 18:10.5
1 1736 Brian Metzger 65 65 17:47.7 17:47.7 0:00.0
2 1741 Scott Sikorski 67 132 17:49.7 35:37.5 0:01.9
3 1744 Christian Zarate 74 206 17:57.2 53:34.7 0:09.4
4 1738 Omar Panaigua 95 301 18:38.3 1:12:13.0 0:50.5
5 1735 Alex Creevy 96 397 18:39.5 1:30:52.5 0:51.7
6 1742 Charlie Titzer (102) (499) 18:47.9 1:49:40.5 1:00.1
7 1745 David Zavala (115) (614) 19:46.4 2:09:26.9 1:58.6

Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places):397
Team - THORNTON NORTH
Average Time: 18:14.7
1 1865 Jorge Avelar 53 53 17:25.7 17:25.7 0:00.0
2 1873 Ricky Rodriguez 79 132 18:10.3 35:36.0 0:44.6
3 1870 Kevin Lawson 84 216 18:26.7 54:02.8 1:01.0
4 1874 Angel Sanchez 90 306 18:35.1 1:12:38.0 1:09.4
5 1868 Michael Espinoza 91 397 18:35.7 1:31:13.7 1:10.0
6 1866 Clarke Criddell (106) (503) 19:05.2 1:50:18.9 1:39.5
7 1875 Jevon Stephenson (112) (615) 19:23.3 2:09:42.3 1:57.6

Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places):441
Team - TINLEY PARK
Average Time: 18:25.4
1 1895 Luke Russo 76 76 18:01.5 18:01.5 0:00.0
2 1897 Tj Weglarz 78 154 18:08.5 36:10.0 0:06.9
3 1894 Nate Martin 87 241 18:29.7 54:39.8 0:28.1
4 1892 Roderick Harris 99 340 18:41.0 1:13:20.8 0:39.4
5 1887 Josh Boyland 101 441 18:46.5 1:32:07.4 0:45.0
6 1891 Ettore Gaytan (105) (546) 19:04.9 1:51:12.3 1:03.3
7 1893 John Kennedy (110) (656) 19:15.6 2:10:28.0 1:14.1

Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places):484
Team - HILLCREST
Average Time: 18:55.1
1 1582 Anthony Collins 64 64 17:46.5 17:46.5 0:00.0
2 1584 Jesus Nieto 92 156 18:35.9 36:22.5 0:49.4
3 1586 Xavier Tate 97 253 18:39.7 55:02.2 0:53.2
4 1585 Kendall Simington 113 366 19:32.8 1:14:35.0 1:46.2
5 1583 Dylan Jernigan 118 484 20:00.7 1:34:35.8 2:14.2
6 1587 Pierre Tutson (123) (607) 21:29.4 1:56:05.3 3:42.9
7 1581 Stephen Brisco (125) (732) 22:44.8 2:18:50.1 4:58.2

Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places):540
Team - EVERGREEN PARK
Average Time: 19:23.1
1 1548 Ricky Mutnansky 88 88 18:32.4 18:32.4 0:00.0
2 1551 Max Schultz 103 191 18:56.1 37:28.6 0:23.7
3 1547 Daniel Meza 108 299 19:10.5 56:39.1 0:38.1
4 1545 Horace Holifield 120 419 20:07.6 1:16:46.8 1:35.2
5 1543 Nolan Brennan 121 540 20:08.7 1:36:55.6 1:36.3
6 1544 Steven Brennan (122) (662) 20:14.6 1:57:10.2 1:42.2
7 1549 Dan Novak (124) (786) 21:53.4 2:19:03.7 3:21.0

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Nodus, Charlie (Hinsdale South,IL)
Saavedra, Walmer (Lindblom College Preparatory,IL)
Drabchuk, Roman (Hinsdale South,IL)
Grandys, Alexis (Yorkville,IL)
Greyer, Nicole (Yorkville,IL)
Fioresi, Abby (Aurora Central Catholic,IL)
Dearborn, Maddie (Yorkville,IL)
Edwards, Alyssa (Yorkville,IL)
Ronzone, Madison (Rosary,IL)
Salzbrunn, Gianna (Montini Catholic,IL)
Pierson, Summer (Yorkville,IL)
Klemm, Maggie (Yorkville,IL)
Leonard, Mary Clare (Marist,IL)
Kunkel, Bridget (Lemont,IL)
Makowski, Emma (Montini Catholic,IL)
Denemark, Lauren (Montini Catholic,IL)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State