Meet Name: IL 3A Normal Community Sectional
Meet Date: 2015-10-31
Meet Location: Maxwell Park - Normal,IL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat IL performances in Gray

Overall Finish List - Girls									
									
Girls									
									
									
Qualifying Teams: 5 Individuals: 7									
									
O'All  Adj 	Name     		Team            		Time	Pace	YEAR	Qualifier
1	1	Ashley Tutt		Minooka         		17:20.5	5:47/M	Jr	TM
2	2	Emily Shelton		Minooka         		17:29.1	5:50/M	So	TM
3	3	Mackenzie Callahan	Minooka          		17:59.8	6:00/M	Jr	TM
4	4	Brooke Witzel		O'Fallon (H.S.)      		18:15.0	6:05/M	So	TM
5	5	Maddie Blaauw		Joliet (West)    		18:23.3	6:08/M	So	IND
6	6	Vivian Van Eck		Minooka         		18:23.4	6:08/M	Fr	TM
7	7	Jenna Couwenhoven	Frankfort (Lincoln-Way Ea	18:37.3	6:12/M	Fr	TM
8	8	Morgan Crouch		Minooka          		18:41.2	6:14/M	Sr	TM
9	9	Agok Ayuen		Rock Island (H.S.)		18:44.3	6:15/M	Sr	IND
10	10	Jenna Diers		New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Ce	18:44.8	6:15/M	Jr	TM
11	11	Maddie Miller		Edwardsville (H.S.)		18:45.8	6:15/M	Fr	TM
12	12	Caitlyn Clinton		O'Fallon (H.S.)  		18:48.8	6:16/M	Sr	TM
13	13	Erin Couwenhoven	Frankfort (Lincoln-Way Ea	18:52.3	6:17/M	Sr	TM
14	14	Kiersten Perry		Joliet (West     )		18:52.9	6:17/M	Sr	IND
15	15	Carly Marchal		Frankfort (Lincoln-Way No	18:54.9	6:18/M	Sr	IND
16	16	Rachel Schoenecker	Edwardsville (H.S.)		18:56.2	6:19/M	Sr	TM
17	17	Abby Casey		Frankfort (Lincoln-Way No	18:59.3	6:20/M	Sr	IND
18	18	Kelly Robbins		New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Ce	19:04.5	6:21/M	Fr	TM
19	19	Alyssa Vogt		Frankfort (Lincoln-Way Ea	19:08.8	6:23/M	Sr	TM
20	20	Paige Arseneau		Pekin              		19:09.1	6:23/M	Fr	IND
21	21	Gretchen Zirgaitis	New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Ce	19:14.9	6:25/M	So	TM
22	22	Dulce Perez		Rock Island (H.S.)		19:15.8	6:25/M	Fr	IND
23	23	Madison Smith		New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Ce	19:19.9	6:26/M	Jr	TM
24	24	Colleen Corkery		Edwardsville (H.S.)		19:23.3	6:28/M	Sr	TM
25	25	Emily Ellis		Minooka         		19:23.4	6:28/M	So	TM
26	26	Sara Stockdale		Rock Island (H.S.)		19:24.2	6:28/M	Sr	
27	27	Muriel Bean		Normal (Community)		19:25.4	6:28/M	So	
28	28	Katelyn Gall		Minooka         		19:25.8	6:28/M	Fr	TM
29	29	Lauren Feldner		Normal (Community)		19:26.2	6:29/M	Fr	
30	30	Makenna Hamilton	Frankfort (Lincoln-Way No	19:26.3	6:29/M	Fr	
31	31	Maddie Collins		O'Fallon (H.S.)  		19:26.9	6:29/M	So	TM
32	32	Katie Dejulius		Frankfort (Lincoln-Way Ea	19:26.9	6:29/M	So	TM
33	33	Hannah Nabb		O'Fallon (H.S.)  		19:28.4	6:29/M	Sr	TM
34	34	Sarah Dintelmann	Belleville (West)		19:28.5	6:29/M	Sr	
35	35	Kiara Delgado		Edwardsville (H.S.)		19:28.8	6:29/M	Fr	TM
36	36	Danna Jenkins		O'Fallon (H.S.)  		19:34.0	6:31/M	Jr	TM
37	37	Samantha Tidwell	O'Fallon (H.S.) 		19:36.1	6:32/M	Sr	TM
38	38	Anna Langevin		O'Fallon (H.S.) 		19:36.3	6:32/M	Sr	TM
39	39	Julianna Determan	Edwardsville (H.S.)		19:36.9	6:32/M	Jr	TM
40	40	Melissa Spencer		Edwardsville (H.S.)		19:38.2	6:33/M	So	TM
41	(< 5)	Edith Flores		East Moline (United)		19:39.3	6:33/M	Jr	
42	41	Dana Boucher		New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Ce	19:41.1	6:34/M	So	TM
43	42	Sarah Gompers		Belleville (East)		19:42.9	6:34/M	Sr	
44	43	Victoria Vegher		Edwardsville (H.S.)		19:45.9	6:35/M	Jr	TM
45	44	Charly Wollaston	Quincy (Sr.)     		19:47.5	6:36/M	Jr	
46	45	Rachel Troeger		Frankfort (Lincoln-Way Ea	19:49.9	6:36/M	Jr	TM
47	46	Samantha Churchey	Normal (Community)		19:50.2	6:37/M	Fr	
48	47	Alex Branham		Moline (H.S.)          		19:50.2	6:37/M	Sr	
49	48	Hope Metz		Normal (Community)		19:54.8	6:38/M	Jr	
50	49	Rebekah Harden		Frankfort (Lincoln-Way No	19:57.2	6:39/M	Jr	
51	50	Bella Betlejeski	Joliet (West)     		19:57.5	6:39/M	Fr	
52	51	Candice Boldt		Pekin           		20:00.0	6:40/M	Fr	
53	52	Rachel Zimmerman	Normal (Community)		20:00.6	6:40/M	Jr	
54	(< 5)	Erynn Wakefield		New Lenox (Providence Cat	20:02.3	6:41/M	So	
55	53	Samantha Waters		New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Ce	20:02.9	6:41/M	Fr	TM
56	(< 5)	Elizabeth Lampley	Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)  	20:03.0	6:41/M	So	
57	(< 5)	Mia Martin		Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)	20:04.1	6:41/M	So	
58	(< 5)	Savannah Baker		New Lenox (Providence Cat	20:14.5	6:45/M	Fr	
59	(< 5)	Madison Drewno		Lansing (Thornton Fractio	20:15.1	6:45/M	Fr	
60	54	Callie Melton		Normal (Community)		20:17.7	6:46/M	Fr	
61	55	Lydia Kurfman		Quincy (Sr.)         		20:28.8	6:49/M	Fr	
62	(< 5)	Claire Hammes		Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)	20:29.8	6:50/M	Jr	
63	56	Sydney Marchal		Frankfort (Lincoln-Way No	20:29.9	6:50/M	So	
64	57	Olivia Tesher		Tinley Park (Andrew)		20:31.4	6:50/M	So	
65	58	Lindsey Ball		Frankfort (Lincoln-Way Ea	20:31.9	6:50/M	So	TM
66	59	Sabrina Bisaga		Frankfort (Lincoln-Way Ea	20:32.8	6:51/M	Jr	TM
67	(< 5)	Alyssa Comer		Granite City    		20:35.4	6:52/M	So	
68	60	Emily Furtek		New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Ce	20:36.7	6:52/M	Jr	TM
69	61	Kendall Marks		Quincy (Sr.)     		20:37.3	6:52/M	So	
70	62	Alexis Wolf		Moline (H.S.)    		20:37.9	6:52/M	So	
71	63	Morayma Barron		Joliet (Central)		20:38.1	6:53/M	Sr	
72	64	Laisha Corona		Joliet (Central)		20:40.4	6:53/M	Jr	
73	65	Sheila Corona		Joliet (Central)		20:43.3	6:54/M	So	
74	66	Marina Rico		Joliet (West)    		20:44.5	6:55/M	So	
75	67	Marie Djondo		Moline (H.S.)    		20:46.5	6:55/M	Jr	
76	68	Andrea Gonzalez		Joliet (Central)		20:46.5	6:55/M	So	
77	69	Seleiya Wilson		Belleville (East)		20:46.6	6:55/M	So	
78	70	Alexandra Mueller	Belleville (East)		20:50.2	6:57/M	Fr	
79	71	Haley Inyart		Belleville (East)		20:50.7	6:57/M	Sr	
80	72	Amber Haskill		Rock Island (H.S.)		20:52.3	6:57/M	Fr	
81	73	Charlieana Salzmann	Rock Island (H.S.)		20:54.4	6:58/M	Jr	
82	74	Heidi Zimmerman		Normal (Community)		20:56.1	6:59/M	Jr	
83	75	Emily Sanchez		Chicago Heights (Bloom Tw	20:56.4	6:59/M	Jr	
84	76	Jade Ford		Moline (H.S.)        		21:00.3	7:00/M	So	
85	77	Jasmin Deleon		Joliet (Central)		21:01.4	7:00/M	So	
86	78	Allison Osornio		Chicago Heights (Bloom Tw	21:03.5	7:01/M	Fr	
87	79	Natalie Knoble		Joliet (Central)		21:04.1	7:01/M	Jr	
88	80	Madison Stoller		Pekin           		21:04.1	7:01/M	Sr	
89	81	Lily Knobloch		Moline (H.S.)    		21:09.4	7:03/M	Fr	
90	82	Emily Almanza		Moline (H.S.)    		21:10.9	7:03/M	So	
91	83	Lori Aguilar		Moline (H.S.)    		21:13.3	7:04/M	Sr	
92	84	Jayna Riley		Pekin            		21:14.1	7:05/M	So	
93	85	Jessica Newby		Joliet (West)    		21:15.7	7:05/M	So	
94	86	Sydney Hartung		Belleville (East)		21:17.8	7:06/M	Jr	
95	87	Evelyn Guzman		Joliet (Central)		21:19.4	7:06/M	Fr	
96	88	Andrea Frerker		Collinsville    		21:22.3	7:07/M	Jr	
97	89	Valerie Howerton	Quincy (Sr.)     		21:23.6	7:08/M	Fr	
98	90	Ana Warcocki		Frankfort (Lincoln-Way No	21:27.8	7:09/M	Jr	
99	91	Lissett Pizano		Chicago Heights (Bloom Tw	21:28.8	7:09/M	So	
100	92	Breanna Homan		Rock Island (H.S.)		21:32.1	7:11/M	Fr	
101	93	Marrisa Baugh		Joliet (West)    		21:32.8	7:11/M	So	
102	94	Brisa Osornio		Chicago Heights (Bloom Tw	21:36.4	7:12/M	Fr	
103	95	Keela Fleming		Quincy (Sr.)     		21:39.1	7:13/M	Fr	
104	(< 5)	Kori Nesbit		Granite City     		21:46.9	7:15/M	Sr	
105	96	Mariah Del Horno	Chicago Heights (Bloom Tw	21:51.4	7:17/M	Jr	
106	(< 5)	Morgan Murphy		Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)		21:56.9	7:19/M	Fr	
107	97	Tanya Gavina		Chicago Heights (Bloom Tw	21:58.3	7:19/M	Jr	
108	98	Samantha Termunde	Tinley Park (Andrew)		22:07.9	7:22/M	So	
109	99	Brigid Tunney		Tinley Park (Andrew)		22:08.9	7:23/M	Fr	
110	100	Kayla Kokotovich	Belleville (West)		22:14.6	7:25/M	Fr	
111	101	Madeline Yager		Quincy (Sr.)         		22:15.8	7:25/M	Sr	
112	102	Katie Vogler		Quincy (Sr.)     		22:22.4	7:27/M	So	
113	103	Brigid Keeley		Belleville (West)		22:23.0	7:28/M	Sr	
114	104	Madison Vicary		Pekin           		22:25.5	7:28/M	Fr	
115	(< 5)	Zaria Pittman		South Holland (Thornwood)	22:27.3	7:29/M	Jr	
116	105	Kayla Tirey		Collinsville     		22:27.8	7:29/M	So	
117	(< 5)	Brittney Allen		South Holland (Thornwood)	22:30.6	7:30/M	Sr	
118	106	Megan Korte		Belleville (East)		22:36.5	7:32/M	Jr	
119	107	Madalyn O'Shaughnessy	Pekin	                 	22:40.7	7:33/M	Sr	
120	(< 5)	Tara Khousana		Granite City         		22:46.3	7:35/M	So	
121	108	Cindy Morales		Collinsville        		22:47.6	7:36/M	Sr	
122	109	Kayla Canning		Rock Island (H.S.)		22:47.9	7:36/M	Fr	
123	110	Emma Marciak		Collinsville     		22:48.9	7:36/M	Sr	
124	111	Ariana Glass		Belleville (East)		22:51.1	7:37/M	So	
125	112	Cailin Robertson	Tinley Park (Andrew)		22:56.1	7:39/M	Fr	
126	113	Madison Jager		Tinley Park (Andrew)		22:58.7	7:39/M	Fr	
127	114	Sophia Godette		Tinley Park (Andrew)		23:08.6	7:43/M	Fr	
128	115	Kara Luechtefeld	Belleville (West)		23:16.2	7:45/M	Sr	
129	116	Caroline Gilmore	Pekin            		23:33.3	7:51/M	Jr	
130	117	Ana Sauerwein		Belleville (West)		23:40.6	7:53/M	Sr	
131	118	Caitlyn Nguyen		Tinley Park (Andrew)		24:02.7	8:01/M	Fr	
132	(< 5)	Tayton Kuebli		Alton (Sr.)     		24:09.8	8:03/M	Jr	
133	119	Laneicea Hughes		Chicago Heights (Bloom Tw	24:11.8	8:04/M	Jr	
134	120	Anja Kruger		Collinsville    		24:13.2	8:04/M	So	
135	121	Olivia Rowan		Belleville (West)		28:27.7	9:29/M	Sr	

Team Summary Report - Girls									
									
Girls									
									
                                 		Top 5	---- Finishers ----						
Place	Team                    	Places	1	2	3	4	5	6*	7*
1	Minooka                  	20	1	2	3	6	8	25	28
Top 5 Times: 1:29:54.1									
									
2	New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Ce	113	10	18	21	23	41	53	60
Top 5 Times: 1:36:05.3									
									
3	O'Fallon (H.S.)         	116	4	12	31	33	36	37	38
Top 5 Times: 1:35:33.3									
									
4	Frankfort (Lincoln-Way Ea	116	7	13	19	32	45	58	59
Top 5 Times: 1:35:55.5									
									
5	Edwardsville (H.S.)     	125	11	16	24	35	39	40	43
Top 5 Times: 1:36:11.2									
									
6	Frankfort (Lincoln-Way No	167	15	17	30	49	56	90	
Top 5 Times: 1:37:47.8									
									
7	Normal (Community)       	202	27	29	46	48	52	54	74
Top 5 Times: 1:38:37.4									
									
8	Rock Island (H.S.)        	202	9	22	26	72	73	92	109
Top 5 Times: 1:39:11.1									
									
9	Joliet (West)           	220	5	14	50	66	85	93	
Top 5 Times: 1:39:14.1									
									
10	Moline (H.S.)           	333	47	62	67	76	81	82	83
Top 5 Times: 1:43:24.5									
									
11	Joliet (Central)         	337	63	64	65	68	77	79	87
Top 5 Times: 1:43:49.9									
									
12	Belleville (East)        	338	42	69	70	71	86	106	111
Top 5 Times: 1:43:28.5									
									
13	Pekin                   	339	20	51	80	84	104	107	116
Top 5 Times: 1:43:53.1									
									
14	Quincy (Sr.)              	344	44	55	61	89	95	101	102
Top 5 Times: 1:43:56.4									
									
15	Chicago Heights (Bloom Tw	434	75	78	91	94	96	97	119
Top 5 Times: 1:46:56.6									
									
16	Belleville (West)       	469	34	100	103	115	117	121	
Top 5 Times: 1:51:03.1									
									
17	Tinley Park (Andrew)    	479	57	98	99	112	113	114	118
Top 5 Times: 1:50:43.2									
									
18	Collinsville            	531	88	105	108	110	120		
Top 5 Times: 1:53:40.0									



Overall Finish List - Boys									
									
Boys									
									
									
Qualifying Teams: 5 Individuals: 7									
									
O'All  Adj 	Name    		Team	                 	Time	Pace	YEAR	Qualifier
1	1	Soren Knudsen		Minooka          		15:17.2	5:06/M	Jr	TM
2	2	Colin Deyoung		Lansing (Illiana Christia	15:25.4	5:08/M	Sr	TM
3	3	Nick Wondaal		Lansing (Illiana Christia	15:37.7	5:12/M	Sr	TM
4	4	Kyle Riege		East Moline (United)		15:38.0	5:13/M	Sr	IND
5	5	Noah Healy		Frankfort (Lincoln-Way No	15:38.1	5:13/M	Jr	TM
6	6	Austin Ohm		Lansing (Illiana Christia	15:47.9	5:16/M	So	TM
7	7	Miguel Lomeli		Minooka         		15:51.5	5:17/M	Sr	TM
8	8	Dalton Martin		East Moline (United)		15:52.1	5:17/M	So	IND
9	9	Raul Rosendo		Joliet (Central)		15:52.6	5:17/M	Sr	TM
10	10	Timothy Knobloch	Moline (H.S.)    		15:56.8	5:19/M	Sr	IND
11	11	Nathan Coppens		New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Ce	15:59.0	5:20/M	Sr	IND
12	12	Lenny Bauman		Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)	16:00.9	5:20/M	Jr	IND
13	13	Mario Scarcelli		Joliet (West)    		16:01.6	5:20/M	Sr	IND
14	14	Joey Black		O'Fallon (H.S.)  		16:02.9	5:21/M	Jr	TM
15	15	Kyle Dismukes		O'Fallon (H.S.)  		16:03.8	5:21/M	Fr	TM
16	16	Will Vanalstine		O'Fallon (H.S.)  		16:04.8	5:21/M	Fr	TM
17	17	Andre Martinez		Joliet (Central)		16:05.9	5:22/M	Jr	TM
18	18	Justin Tutt		Minooka          		16:06.0	5:22/M	Jr	TM
19	19	Andrew O'Keefe		Granite City     		16:07.2	5:22/M	Fr	IND
20	20	Kolton Dunkelbarger	Pekin	                	16:07.7	5:22/M	So	
21	21	Zak Hutchinson		New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Ce	16:07.8	5:22/M	So	
22	22	Demetri Panici		Frankfort (Lincoln-Way No	16:10.6	5:23/M	Sr	TM
23	23	Mike Trost		Frankfort (Lincoln-Way No	16:10.8	5:23/M	So	TM
24	24	Christopher Conrad	O'Fallon (H.S.)  		16:11.2	5:24/M	Jr	TM
25	25	Vicente Moreno		Joliet (Central)		16:11.4	5:24/M	Sr	TM
26	26	Sawyer Swearingen	East Moline (United)		16:12.0	5:24/M	Jr	
27	27	Will O'Keefe		Granite City     		16:12.9	5:24/M	Jr	
28	28	Derek Van Prooyen	Lansing (Illiana Christia	16:14.4	5:25/M	So	TM
29	29	Jack Sullivan		Minooka         		16:14.5	5:25/M	Jr	TM
30	30	Scott Platek		Frankfort (Lincoln-Way Ea	16:14.7	5:25/M	Jr	
31	(< 5)	Arie MacIas		Alton (Sr.)      		16:15.7	5:25/M	Jr	
32	31	Colin Pickering		Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)	16:20.2	5:27/M	Sr	
33	32	Alex Harrison		O'Fallon (H.S.)  		16:23.0	5:28/M	Sr	TM
34	33	Kyle Bechtold		Frankfort (Lincoln-Way No	16:23.0	5:28/M	Sr	TM
35	34	Brian Gichuru		Belleville (West)		16:24.4	5:28/M	Jr	
36	35	Mark Harris		Frankfort (Lincoln-Way No	16:26.1	5:29/M	Sr	TM
37	36	Dan Powell		Edwardsville (H.S.)		16:27.5	5:29/M	Fr	
38	37	David Carter		Joliet (Central)		16:29.3	5:30/M	Sr	TM
39	38	Jordan Freese		Minooka         		16:29.9	5:30/M	Fr	TM
40	39	Roland Prenzler		Edwardsville (H.S.)		16:30.9	5:30/M	Fr	
41	40	Jason Jude		Joliet (Central)		16:31.1	5:30/M	Sr	TM
42	41	Jacob Wright		East Moline (United)		16:33.5	5:31/M	Sr	
43	42	Alex Olar		Pekin           		16:34.2	5:31/M	Jr	
44	43	Nate Rittenbacher	New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Ce	16:35.0	5:32/M	So	
45	44	Scott Nemec		Tinley Park (Andrew)		16:37.6	5:32/M	Sr	
46	45	Dylan Deardurff		Joliet (West)    		16:40.6	5:33/M	Sr	
47	46	Franky Romano		Edwardsville (H.S.)		16:41.2	5:34/M	So	
48	47	Max Hartmann		Edwardsville (H.S.)		16:41.2	5:34/M	Fr	
49	48	Ethan Milles		Minooka         		16:47.1	5:36/M	Sr	TM
50	49	Cody Hoshell		Minooka         		16:47.5	5:36/M	So	TM
51	50	Nathan Scherschel	East Moline (United)		16:49.1	5:36/M	Jr	
52	51	Joe Kraus		Belleville (East)		16:51.0	5:37/M	Sr	
53	52	Justin Verlinden	East Moline (United)		16:52.1	5:37/M	Sr	
54	53	Sergio Hernandez	Joliet (West)   		16:53.4	5:38/M	Sr	
55	54	Josh Perch		Frankfort (Lincoln-Way Ea	16:54.2	5:38/M	Jr	
56	(< 5)	Dillon Butler		Normal (Community)		16:54.9	5:38/M	Jr	
57	55	Conor Sapp		Moline (H.S.)    		16:55.7	5:38/M	Sr	
58	56	John Chomiak		Frankfort (Lincoln-Way No	16:56.5	5:39/M	Sr	TM
59	57	Rafael Hernandez	Joliet (West)    		16:57.8	5:39/M	Sr	
60	58	Jake West		Frankfort (Lincoln-Way Ea	16:58.5	5:39/M	Jr	
61	59	Hunter Cason		Belleville (West)		16:59.9	5:40/M	Sr	
62	60	Zion Ward		O'Fallon (H.S.)  		17:00.3	5:40/M	Jr	TM
63	61	Brendan Kroeger		Quincy (Sr.)     		17:02.1	5:41/M	Sr	
64	62	Jake Wlodarski		Frankfort (Lincoln-Way Ea	17:02.5	5:41/M	Sr	
65	63	Tony Brongiel		New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Ce	17:03.4	5:41/M	Sr	
66	64	Patrick Gabriel		New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Ce	17:03.5	5:41/M	Sr	
67	65	Andrew Englert		New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Ce	17:03.6	5:41/M	Fr	
68	66	Jacob Schoenthal	Edwardsville (H.S.)		17:03.7	5:41/M	Jr	
69	67	Mitchell Troester	Frankfort (Lincoln-Way Ea	17:04.3	5:41/M	So	
70	68	Ryan Koontz		Lansing (Illiana Christia	17:06.0	5:42/M	Jr	TM
71	69	Kevin Nolan		New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Ce	17:06.7	5:42/M	Jr	
72	70	Amani Franklin		Belleville (East)		17:08.4	5:43/M	Sr	
73	71	Sam McCormick		Edwardsville (H.S.)		17:08.5	5:43/M	Jr	
74	72	Robert Lawernce		Pekin             		17:10.7	5:43/M	Sr	
75	73	Tanner Heiple		Pekin             		17:11.5	5:44/M	Sr	
76	74	Chase Paul		Pekin            		17:12.5	5:44/M	Jr	
77	75	Jeremy Sikes		Joliet (West)    		17:12.9	5:44/M	Jr	
78	76	Jake Craig		Tinley Park (Andrew)		17:15.8	5:45/M	Sr	
79	77	Ryan Lodico		Moline (H.S.)       		17:15.9	5:45/M	So	
80	(< 5)	Cyrus Dixon		Lansing (Thornton Fractio	17:18.0	5:46/M	Jr	
81	78	Anthony Perry		Frankfort (Lincoln-Way Ea	17:18.2	5:46/M	Sr	
82	79	Moe Maro		Tinley Park (Andrew)		17:19.2	5:46/M	Fr	
83	80	Jack Ryan		Tinley Park (Andrew)		17:19.9	5:46/M	Sr	
84	81	Francisco Saenz		Joliet (Central)		17:21.0	5:47/M	Sr	TM
85	82	Andrew Ellison		Moline (H.S.)    		17:21.1	5:47/M	So	
86	83	Alex Harness		East Moline (United)		17:21.9	5:47/M	Sr	
87	(< 5)	Elijah Leake		Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)		17:22.6	5:47/M	Jr	
88	84	Joshua Kolb		O'Fallon (H.S.)      		17:22.8	5:47/M	Sr	TM
89	85	Nikola Stojanovic	Moline (H.S.)         		17:23.6	5:48/M	Fr	
90	86	Wendell Bias		Quincy (Sr.)       		17:25.2	5:48/M	Sr	
91	87	Jake Roustio		Granite City        		17:26.9	5:49/M	Jr	
92	88	Wyatt Wollaston		Quincy (Sr.)          		17:28.2	5:49/M	Jr	
93	89	Jacob Thompson		Lansing (Illiana Christia	17:28.3	5:49/M	Jr	TM
94	90	Leo Nikonowicz		Granite City     		17:29.3	5:50/M	Jr	
95	91	Luke Boss		Lansing (Illiana Christia	17:30.1	5:50/M	Sr	TM
96	(< 5)	Sam Gentelin		Alton (Sr.)      		17:30.5	5:50/M	Jr	
97	92	Tommy Doyle		Tinley Park (Andrew)		17:32.5	5:51/M	Jr	
98	93	Zach Joaquin		Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)	17:32.8	5:51/M	Jr	
99	94	Ryan Belavich		Frankfort (Lincoln-Way No	17:33.3	5:51/M	Sr	TM
100	95	Dillon Vaupel		Belleville (East)		17:34.5	5:51/M	Jr	
101	96	Quinten Titchenal	Belleville (East)		17:36.5	5:52/M	Fr	
102	97	Jonah Durbin		Edwardsville (H.S.)		17:37.7	5:52/M	Fr	
103	98	Nate Robben		Belleville (West)		17:41.2	5:54/M	Jr	
104	99	Kern Rodriquez		Frankfort (Lincoln-Way Ea	17:42.2	5:54/M	So	
105	100	Daniel Frazee		Moline (H.S.)    		17:42.3	5:54/M	Sr	
106	(< 5)	Kelvin Cummings		Alton (Sr.)      		17:43.9	5:54/M	So	
107	(< 5)	Stewart Keene		Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)		17:45.4	5:55/M	So	
108	101	Brady Davis		Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)	17:45.4	5:55/M	Sr	
109	(< 5)	Jacob Sewell		Collinsville     		17:45.5	5:55/M	So	
110	(< 5)	Jett Durr		Alton (Sr.)      		17:48.0	5:56/M	Sr	
111	102	Nick Rios		Joliet (Central)		17:49.7	5:56/M	So	TM
112	103	Andrew Wolfe		Pekin            		17:51.3	5:57/M	Fr	
113	(< 5)	Colton Desmet		Rock Island (H.S.)		17:52.4	5:57/M	Sr	
114	104	Jimmy Reed		Belleville (West)		17:53.4	5:58/M	So	
115	(< 5)	Roberto Garcia		Chicago Heights (Bloom Tw	17:53.9	5:58/M	So	
116	105	Isreal Renteria		Belleville (West)		17:54.4	5:58/M	Sr	
117	(< 5)	Carson McCormick	Normal (Community)		17:55.1	5:58/M	Jr	
118	(< 5)	Jalil Gay		Rock Island (H.S.)		17:55.5	5:58/M	So	
119	106	Connor Dessert		Moline (H.S.)         		17:59.4	6:00/M	Jr	
120	107	Kyle McGinley		Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)	18:00.3	6:00/M	Sr	
121	108	Nick Calderon		Joliet (West)          		18:03.3	6:01/M	Sr	
122	109	Scotty Zajac		Tinley Park (Andrew)		18:05.7	6:02/M	Sr	
123	110	Luke Robben		Belleville (West)		18:06.8	6:02/M	So	
124	111	Jackson Howell		Belleville (East)		18:11.4	6:04/M	So	
125	112	Jeremy Vogel		Pekin            		18:12.3	6:04/M	Jr	
126	113	Jason Swick		Quincy (Sr.)    		18:17.1	6:06/M	Sr	
127	(< 5)	Jacob Myers		Normal (Community)		18:20.7	6:07/M	Fr	
128	114	Ariel Lopez		Joliet (West)    		18:33.3	6:11/M	Jr	
129	115	Michael Stoll		Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)	18:37.0	6:12/M	Sr	
130	116	Kariem Ali		Granite City    		18:46.3	6:15/M	Jr	
131	(< 5)	Brenden Butler		Lansing (Thornton Fractio	18:47.8	6:16/M	Sr	
132	117	Eriberto Neri		Granite City    		18:49.7	6:16/M	Fr	
133	118	Lincoln Lovelace	Quincy (Sr.)     		18:49.8	6:16/M	Jr	
134	119	Mark Pickering		Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)	18:52.3	6:17/M	Fr	
135	120	Patrick Gaul		Belleville (East)		18:54.7	6:18/M	Sr	
136	121	Anthony Mannino		Belleville (East)		19:09.3	6:23/M	Fr	
137	122	Adam Scott		Quincy (Sr.)     		19:16.2	6:25/M	Sr	
138	123	Nick Bobber		Tinley Park (Andrew)		19:20.9	6:27/M	Jr	
139	124	Nicholas Thrasher	Quincy (Sr.)     		19:23.2	6:28/M	So	
140	125	Aiden Sampson		Granite City	        	19:23.8	6:28/M	So	


Boys									
									
                                		Top 5	---- Finishers ----						
Place	Team                    	Places	1	2	3	4	5	6*	7*
1	Minooka                 	93	1	7	18	29	38	48	49
Top 5 Times: 1:19:59.3									
									
2	O'Fallon (H.S.)         	101	14	15	16	24	32	60	84
Top 5 Times: 1:20:45.9									
									
3	Lansing (Illiana Christia	107	2	3	6	28	68	89	91
Top 5 Times: 1:20:11.5									
									
4	Frankfort (Lincoln-Way No	118	5	22	23	33	35	56	94
Top 5 Times: 1:20:48.8									
									
5	Joliet (Central)        	128	9	17	25	37	40	81	102
Top 5 Times: 1:21:10.4									
									
6	East Moline (United)    	129	4	8	26	41	50	52	83
Top 5 Times: 1:21:05.0									
									
7	New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Ce	202	11	21	43	63	64	65	69
Top 5 Times: 1:22:48.9									
									
8	Edwardsville (H.S.)     	234	36	39	46	47	66	71	97
Top 5 Times: 1:23:24.7									
									
9	Joliet (West)           	243	13	45	53	57	75	108	114
Top 5 Times: 1:23:46.5									
									
10	Frankfort (Lincoln-Way Ea	271	30	54	58	62	67	78	99
Top 5 Times: 1:24:14.3									
									
11	Pekin                   	281	20	42	72	73	74	103	112
Top 5 Times: 1:24:16.7									
									
12	Moline (H.S.)           	309	10	55	77	82	85	100	106
Top 5 Times: 1:24:53.3									
									
13	Granite City             	339	19	27	87	90	116	117	125
Top 5 Times: 1:26:02.8									
									
14	Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)        344	12	31	93	101	107	115	119
Top 5 Times: 1:25:39.8									
									
15	Tinley Park (Andrew)    	371	44	76	79	80	92	109	123
Top 5 Times: 1:26:05.1									
									
16	Belleville (West)       	400	34	59	98	104	105	110	
Top 5 Times: 1:26:53.5									
									
17	Belleville (East)       	423	51	70	95	96	111	120	121
Top 5 Times: 1:27:21.9									
									
18	Quincy (Sr.)             	466	61	86	88	113	118	122	124
Top 5 Times: 1:29:02.5									

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
DeYoung, Colin (Illiana Christian,IL)
Coppens, Nathan (Lincoln-Way Central,IL)
Wondaal, Nick (Illiana Christian,IL)
Rosendo, Raul (Joliet Central,IL)
Knudsen, Soren (Minooka Community,IL)
Riege, Kyle (United Township,IL)
Healy, Noah (Lincoln-Way North,IL)
Knobloch, Timothy (Moline,IL)
Lomeli, Miguel (Minooka Community,IL)
Martin, Dalton (United Township,IL)
Ohm, Austin (Illiana Christian,IL)
Crouch, Morgan (Minooka Community,IL)
Casey, Abby (Lincoln-Way North,IL)
Schoenecker, Rachel (Edwardsville,IL)
Tutt, Ashley (Minooka Community,IL)
Diers, Jenna (Lincoln-Way Central,IL)
Clinton, Caitlyn (O'Fallon,IL)
Callahan, Mackenzie (Minooka Community,IL)
Ayuen, Agok (Rock Island,IL)
Perry, Kiersten (Joliet West,IL)
Shelton, Emily (Minooka Community,IL)
Witzel, Brooke (O'Fallon,IL)
Marchal, Carly (Lincoln-Way North,IL)
Blaauw, Maddie (Joliet West,IL)
Couwenhoven, Erin (Lincoln-Way East,IL)
Miller, Maddie (Edwardsville,IL)
Van Eck, Vivian (Minooka Community,IL)
Couwenhoven, Jenna (Lincoln-Way East,IL)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State