Meet Name: OH D3 Region 12
Meet Date: 2015-10-31
Meet Location: Troy,OH





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Girls

TEAM SCORING SUMMARY

Final Standings	Score	Scoring Order	Total	Avg.	Finish Order	Spread
1	Russia	84	5-7-16-27-29 (33) (43)	1:42:00	20:24	6-9-21-36-38-43-54	1:13.9
2	Covington	90	2-14-15-20-39 (58) (64)	1:42:04	20:25	2-17-18-27-49-71-77	2:04.2
3	Xenia Christian	97	3-6-12-23-53 (85) (86)	1:42:22	20:29	4-8-15-32-65-101-102	2:26.8
4	Miami East	137	4-22-24-38-49 (61) (82)	1:44:26	20:54	5-30-33-48-60-74-98	2:09.9
5	Col. S. Girls	170	17-28-35-42-48 (50) (84)	1:46:08	21:14	23-37-45-53-59-61-100	1:21.4
6	Lehman Cath.	177	9-31-41-45-51 (72) (87)	1:46:23	21:17	12-40-52-56-62-86-103	1:52.2
7	Mount Gilead	178	10-18-25-62-63 (67) (96)	1:45:56	21:12	13-25-34-75-76-81-115	2:16.9
8	Botkins	202	1-32-40-52-77 (92) (95)	1:46:33	21:19	1-41-51-63-92-109-114	4:11.1
9	West Liberty-Salem	218	11-30-54-55-68 (80) (93)	1:47:44	21:33	14-39-66-67-82-95-110	2:27.3
10	Sum. Co. Day	237	19-46-47-59-66 (70) (75)	1:48:38	21:44	26-57-58-72-80-84-89	1:58.0
11	Ft. Loramie	255	8-56-57-65-69 (71) (73)	1:49:09	21:50	10-69-70-79-83-85-87	2:36.8
12	Pleasant	275	21-36-37-90-91 (94) (98)	1:51:38	22:20	28-46-47-106-108-112-117	3:31.7
13	Newark Cath.	295	26-34-76-78-81 (88) (89)	1:51:11	22:15	35-44-90-93-96-104-105	2:23.1
14	MVCA	346	13-74-79-83-97 (102) (103)	1:55:19	23:04	16-88-94-99-116-121-122	5:35.9
15	Cin. Christian	404	44-60-99-100-101	2:05:36	25:08	55-73-118-119-120	5:51.5
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Athlete	#	Team	Score	Time	Gap	Avg. Mile	Avg. kM
1	Flora, Chloe	1092	Botkins	1	18:50.11	--	6:03.4	3:46.0	+
2	Shell, Carly	1143	Covington	2	19:26.14	0:36.0	6:15.0	3:53.2	+
3	Wright, Madison	1394	Twin Valley So.	--	19:27.77	0:37.6	6:15.5	3:53.6	+
4	Sweeney, Rachel	1432	Xenia Christian	3	19:33.97	0:43.8	6:17.5	3:54.8	+
5	Savini, Lorenza	1261	Miami East	4	19:39.61	0:49.5	6:19.3	3:55.9	+
6	Heaton, Lauren	1338	Russia	5	19:47.15	0:57.0	6:21.7	3:57.4	+
7	Knepp, Karmen	1096	Bradford	--	19:47.94	0:57.8	6:22.0	3:57.6	+
8	Norman, Grace	1431	Xenia Christian	6	19:52.45	1:02.3	6:23.4	3:58.5	+
9	Kearns, Molly	1339	Russia	7	19:53.86	1:03.7	6:23.9	3:58.8	+
10	Schmitmeyer, Rachel	1154	Ft. Loramie	8	19:55.73	1:05.6	6:24.5	3:59.1	+
11	Bradshaw, Marcy	1066	Arcanum	--	20:00.72	1:10.6	6:26.1	4:00.1	+
12	Zimmerman, Jenna	1214	Lehman Cath.	9	20:02.19	1:12.0	6:26.6	4:00.4	+
13	Shipman, Jenna	1286	Mount Gilead	10	20:02.67	1:12.5	6:26.7	4:00.5	+
14	Bieleski, Reghan	1413	West Liberty-Salem	11	20:03.90	1:13.7	6:27.1	4:00.8	+
15	Estepp, Tori	1427	Xenia Christian	12	20:08.25	1:18.1	6:28.5	4:01.6	+
16	Vilardo, Laura	1231	MVCA	13	20:12.54	1:22.4	6:29.9	4:02.5	+
17	Dunn, Anna	1140	Covington	14	20:15.13	1:25.0	6:30.7	4:03.0	*
18	Plessinger, Ashlyn	1142	Covington	15	20:17.82	1:27.7	6:31.6	4:03.6	*
19	Flanary, Macy	1303	Newton Local	--	20:19.48	1:29.3	6:32.1	4:03.9	
20	Medrano, Tessa	1410	Village Academy	--	20:19.71	1:29.6	6:32.2	4:03.9	
21	Fiessinger, Anna	1335	Russia	16	20:22.43	1:32.3	6:33.1	4:04.5	*
22	Wright, Megan	1395	Twin Valley So.	--	20:24.45	1:34.3	6:33.7	4:04.9	
23	Smith, Eleanor	1132	Col. S. Girls	17	20:25.92	1:35.8	6:34.2	4:05.2	
24	Ely, Morgan	1165	Houston	--	20:27.57	1:37.4	6:34.7	4:05.5	
25	Bush, Hannah	1281	Mount Gilead	18	20:28.47	1:38.3	6:35.0	4:05.7	
26	Hogya, Alexis	1366	Sum. Co. Day	19	20:28.98	1:38.8	6:35.2	4:05.8	
27	Boehringer, Paige	1139	Covington	20	20:33.69	1:43.5	6:36.7	4:06.7	*
28	Kowalczyk, Gabi	1321	Pleasant	21	20:41.19	1:51.0	6:39.1	4:08.2	
29	Chapman, Hannah	1081	Berne Union	--	20:43.26	1:53.1	6:39.8	4:08.7	
30	Yingst, Lindsey	1262	Miami East	22	20:43.93	1:53.8	6:40.0	4:08.8	*
31	Sambora, Grace	1263	Miami Valley School	--	20:44.67	1:54.5	6:40.2	4:08.9	
32	Nelson, Ariana	1430	Xenia Christian	23	20:46.23	1:56.1	6:40.7	4:09.2	*
33	Ewing, Marie	1257	Miami East	24	20:48.72	1:58.6	6:41.5	4:09.7	*
34	Picker, Darcy	1283	Mount Gilead	25	20:49.61	1:59.5	6:41.8	4:09.9	
35	Bowman, Kat	1297	Newark Cath.	26	20:50.51	2:00.4	6:42.1	4:10.1	
36	Frazier, Megan	1336	Russia	27	20:55.29	2:05.1	6:43.6	4:11.1	*
37	Tierney, Anna	1133	Col. S. Girls	28	20:57.87	2:07.7	6:44.5	4:11.6	
38	Meyer, Claire	1340	Russia	29	21:01.02	2:10.9	6:45.5	4:12.2	*
39	Karg, Caylee	1417	West Liberty-Salem	30	21:05.27	2:15.1	6:46.8	4:13.1	
40	O'Leary, Alanna	1211	Lehman Cath.	31	21:06.48	2:16.3	6:47.2	4:13.3	
41	Flora, Brooklyn	1091	Botkins	32	21:08.79	2:18.6	6:48.0	4:13.8	
42	Cole, Holly	1379	Triad	--	21:10.27	2:20.1	6:48.4	4:14.1	
43	Goubeaux, Shae	1337	Russia	33	21:14.81	2:24.7	6:49.9	4:15.0	*
44	Lanfranc, Annie	1299	Newark Cath.	34	21:16.38	2:26.2	6:50.4	4:15.3	
45	Richardson, Eleanor	1131	Col. S. Girls	35	21:17.63	2:27.5	6:50.8	4:15.5	
46	Peltier, Hannah	1323	Pleasant	36	21:20.74	2:30.6	6:51.8	4:16.1	
47	Kimmel, Kamryn	1319	Pleasant	37	21:21.10	2:30.9	6:51.9	4:16.2	
48	DeWeese, Emma	1256	Miami East	38	21:23.71	2:33.6	6:52.8	4:16.7	*
49	Dysinger, Kelsey	1141	Covington	39	21:30.27	2:40.1	6:54.9	4:18.1	*
50	Pettengill, Grace	1124	Cin. Co. Day	--	21:33.39	2:43.2	6:55.9	4:18.7	
51	Heuker, Kayla	1093	Botkins	40	21:34.83	2:44.7	6:56.3	4:19.0	
52	Schmiesing, Maria	1213	Lehman Cath.	41	21:37.13	2:47.0	6:57.1	4:19.4	
53	Tierney, Elizabeth	1134	Col. S. Girls	42	21:38.58	2:48.4	6:57.5	4:19.7	
54	Pinchot, Becky	1341	Russia	43	21:40.26	2:50.1	6:58.1	4:20.1	*
55	Holder, Anna	1116	Cin. Christian	44	21:41.68	2:51.5	6:58.5	4:20.3	
56	Gravunder, Janelle	1209	Lehman Cath.	45	21:42.33	2:52.2	6:58.8	4:20.5	
57	Hutchins, Jodie	1367	Sum. Co. Day	46	21:44.95	2:54.8	6:59.6	4:21.0	
58	LaBar, Madelyn	1368	Sum. Co. Day	47	21:45.47	2:55.3	6:59.8	4:21.1	
59	Murakami, Meg	1129	Col. S. Girls	48	21:47.30	2:57.1	7:00.4	4:21.5	
60	Mack, Kaitlyn	1259	Miami East	49	21:49.42	2:59.3	7:01.0	4:21.9	*
61	Purdum, Allison	1130	Col. S. Girls	50	21:50.89	3:00.7	7:01.5	4:22.2	
62	Heitmeyer, Caroline	1210	Lehman Cath.	51	21:54.36	3:04.2	7:02.6	4:22.9	
63	Amstutz, Payton	1089	Botkins	52	21:57.15	3:07.0	7:03.5	4:23.4	
64	Byrd, Evan	1288	National Trail	--	21:57.52	3:07.4	7:03.6	4:23.5	
65	Kensinger, Ann	1429	Xenia Christian	53	22:00.77	3:10.6	7:04.7	4:24.2	*
66	Magnuson, Jenna	1418	West Liberty-Salem	54	22:00.80	3:10.6	7:04.7	4:24.2	
67	Fowler, Lauren	1415	West Liberty-Salem	55	22:02.84	3:12.7	7:05.4	4:24.6	
68	Wallace, Audrey	1271	Mid. Christian	--	22:04.05	3:13.9	7:05.7	4:24.8	
69	Chaney, Erin	1149	Ft. Loramie	56	22:06.89	3:16.7	7:06.7	4:25.4	
70	Kazmaier, Claire	1152	Ft. Loramie	57	22:08.52	3:18.4	7:07.2	4:25.7	
71	Yingst, Julianna	1144	Covington	58	22:09.10	3:18.9	7:07.4	4:25.8	*
72	O'Brien, Meghan	1370	Sum. Co. Day	59	22:10.92	3:20.8	7:07.9	4:26.2	
73	Ferguson, Hannah	1115	Cin. Christian	60	22:12.04	3:21.9	7:08.3	4:26.4	
74	Sands, Sami	1260	Miami East	61	22:12.38	3:22.2	7:08.4	4:26.5	*
75	James, Micah	1282	Mount Gilead	62	22:14.80	3:24.6	7:09.2	4:27.0	
76	Snyder, Kelsey	1287	Mount Gilead	63	22:19.53	3:29.4	7:10.7	4:27.9	
77	Alexander, Danielle	1138	Covington	64	22:23.16	3:33.0	7:11.9	4:28.6	*
78	Brocious, Nicole	1148	Franklin Monroe	--	22:23.63	3:33.5	7:12.0	4:28.7	
79	Luebke, Kaitlyn	1153	Ft. Loramie	65	22:25.25	3:35.1	7:12.6	4:29.0	
80	Bulla, Taylor	1365	Sum. Co. Day	66	22:26.95	3:36.8	7:13.1	4:29.4	
81	Shipman, Jadyn	1285	Mount Gilead	67	22:29.87	3:39.7	7:14.0	4:30.0	
82	Cole, Leah	1414	West Liberty-Salem	68	22:31.15	3:41.0	7:14.5	4:30.2	
83	Gasson, Taylor	1150	Ft. Loramie	69	22:32.48	3:42.3	7:14.9	4:30.5	
84	Berger, Keegie	1364	Sum. Co. Day	70	22:32.60	3:42.4	7:14.9	4:30.5	
85	Thomas, Jenna	1155	Ft. Loramie	71	22:36.52	3:46.4	7:16.2	4:31.3	
86	Schmiesing, Clare	1212	Lehman Cath.	72	22:38.57	3:48.4	7:16.8	4:31.7	
87	Geise, Makenna	1151	Ft. Loramie	73	22:39.32	3:49.2	7:17.1	4:31.9	
88	Makoski, Rachel	1226	MVCA	74	22:44.96	3:54.8	7:18.9	4:33.0	
89	LaMacchia, Abby	1369	Sum. Co. Day	75	22:47.13	3:57.0	7:19.6	4:33.4	
90	Hotchkiss, Jenna	1298	Newark Cath.	76	22:47.18	3:57.0	7:19.6	4:33.4	
91	Miller, Kelsey	1156	Georgetown	--	22:54.79	4:04.6	7:22.1	4:35.0	
92	McGowan, Cassie	1095	Botkins	77	23:01.19	4:11.0	7:24.1	4:36.2	
93	Rickey, Erica	1301	Newark Cath.	78	23:02.40	4:12.2	7:24.5	4:36.5	
94	Pico, Madison	1227	MVCA	79	23:03.84	4:13.7	7:25.0	4:36.8	
95	Painter, Sarah	1419	West Liberty-Salem	80	23:05.39	4:15.2	7:25.5	4:37.1	
96	Mihalick, Cora	1300	Newark Cath.	81	23:13.55	4:23.4	7:28.1	4:38.7	
97	Stojanovic, Lorae	1125	Cin. Co. Day	--	23:23.28	4:33.1	7:31.2	4:40.7	
98	Hawkins, Emily	1258	Miami East	82	23:27.38	4:37.2	7:32.5	4:41.5	*
99	Shaya, Trinity	1228	MVCA	83	23:28.40	4:38.2	7:32.9	4:41.7	
100	Wilson, Meg	1135	Col. S. Girls	84	23:33.22	4:43.1	7:34.4	4:42.6	
101	Wade, Sarah	1433	Xenia Christian	85	23:46.12	4:56.0	7:38.6	4:45.2	*
102	Fear, Renee	1428	Xenia Christian	86	23:46.16	4:56.0	7:38.6	4:45.2	*
103	Flood, Theresa	1208	Lehman Cath.	87	23:47.81	4:57.7	7:39.1	4:45.6	
104	Wirth, Hannah	1302	Newark Cath.	88	23:53.29	5:03.1	7:40.9	4:46.7	
105	Boehmer, Lilly	1296	Newark Cath.	89	23:54.49	5:04.3	7:41.2	4:46.9	
106	Kowalczyk, Alexis	1320	Pleasant	90	24:01.72	5:11.6	7:43.6	4:48.3	
107	Geohegan, Anna	1120	Cin. Co. Day	--	24:07.63	5:17.5	7:45.5	4:49.5	
108	Voisard, Brooke	1324	Pleasant	91	24:12.83	5:22.7	7:47.1	4:50.6	
109	Bailey, Hannah	1090	Botkins	92	24:16.43	5:26.3	7:48.3	4:51.3	
110	Henault, Taylor	1416	West Liberty-Salem	93	24:17.28	5:27.1	7:48.6	4:51.5	
111	Sharp, Kaitlin	1146	Felicity-Franklin	--	24:23.48	5:33.3	7:50.6	4:52.7	
112	Martin, Valentina	1322	Pleasant	94	24:30.23	5:40.1	7:52.7	4:54.0	
113	Langhammer, Emma	1122	Cin. Co. Day	--	24:43.57	5:53.4	7:57.0	4:56.7	
114	Jutte, Adriana	1094	Botkins	95	24:56.21	6:06.1	8:01.1	4:59.2	
115	Hack, Hope	1284	Mount Gilead	96	25:39.65	6:49.5	8:15.1	5:07.9	
116	Tirba, Lemya	1229	MVCA	97	25:48.39	6:58.2	8:17.9	5:09.7	
117	Williams, Madison	1325	Pleasant	98	26:31.50	7:41.3	8:31.7	5:18.3	
118	Taylor, Lauren	1118	Cin. Christian	99	26:44.97	7:54.8	8:36.1	5:21.0	
119	Beerman, Olivia	1114	Cin. Christian	100	27:24.16	8:34.0	8:48.7	5:28.8	
120	Snyder, Katie	1117	Cin. Christian	101	27:33.16	8:43.0	8:51.6	5:30.6	
121	Williams, Megan	1232	MVCA	102	29:41.13	10:51.0	9:32.7	5:56.2	
122	Vilardo, Dawsyn	1230	MVCA	103	32:31.58	13:41.4	10:27.5	6:30.3	
Hardesty, Kaitlyn	1121	Cin. Co. Day	--	DQ	--	---	---

Boys

TEAM SCORING SUMMARY

Final Standings	Score	Scoring Order	Total	Avg.	Finish Order	Spread
1	Anna	86	7-16-18-22-23 (47) (52)	1:25:18	17:04	7-20-22-28-29-59-66	0:48.9
2	Ft. Loramie	98	13-15-17-24-29 (58) (79)	1:25:52	17:11	17-19-21-30-35-72-97	0:30.2
3	Milton-Union	125	8-14-30-31-42 (57) (74)	1:26:24	17:17	8-18-36-37-52-71-92	1:19.8
4	Botkins	129	10-11-25-40-43 (59) (70)	1:26:41	17:21	14-15-31-50-54-74-88	1:10.9
5	Russia	149	4-20-28-35-62 (65) (101)	1:27:04	17:25	4-25-34-43-78-81-121	1:58.6
6	Cardington-Lincoln	152	3-9-19-26-95 (103) (107)	1:26:45	17:21	3-13-24-32-115-123-127	2:58.7
7	West Liberty-Salem	154	2-21-37-38-56 (73) (97)	1:27:01	17:25	2-27-45-48-70-91-117	2:00.1
8	Sum. Co. Day	160	12-27-33-39-49 (50) (64)	1:27:41	17:33	16-33-40-49-61-62-80	1:09.0
9	Seven Hills	225	5-6-36-88-90 (108) (111)	1:28:47	17:46	5-6-44-108-110-128-131	2:41.0
10	Newton Local	237	1-34-41-68-93 (100) (102)	1:29:13	17:51	1-42-51-85-113-120-122	3:02.3
11	Houston	276	32-45-46-76-77 (86) (92)	1:30:46	18:10	39-57-58-94-95-106-112	1:01.0
12	Newark Cath.	319	44-48-61-72-94 (106) (109)	1:31:58	18:24	55-60-77-90-114-126-129	1:15.9
13	Northmor	336	53-54-63-82-84 (85) (96)	1:32:03	18:25	67-68-79-101-103-105-116	0:40.7
14	Berne Union	351	55-60-67-80-89 (99) (104)	1:32:38	18:32	69-76-84-98-109-119-124	0:58.0
15	Cin. Co. Day	359	51-66-69-75-98 (105) (110)	1:33:10	18:38	65-82-86-93-118-125-130	1:32.2
16	St. Bernard	400	71-78-81-83-87 (91) (112)	1:33:40	18:44	89-96-99-102-107-111-132	0:31.8
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Athlete	#	Team	Score	Time	Gap	Avg. Mile	Avg. kM
1	McBride, Brady	1700	Newton Local	1	16:06.19	--	5:10.7	3:13.2	+
2	Adams, Joey	1820	West Liberty-Salem	2	16:08.60	0:02.4	5:11.4	3:13.7	+
3	Long, Jacob	1515	Cardington-Lincoln	3	16:13.61	0:07.5	5:13.1	3:14.7	+
4	Ball, Caleb	1734	Russia	4	16:23.40	0:17.2	5:16.2	3:16.7	+
5	Gardner, Chase	1740	Seven Hills	5	16:26.43	0:20.3	5:17.2	3:17.3	+
6	Marquardt, Matthew	1743	Seven Hills	6	16:26.93	0:20.8	5:17.3	3:17.4	+
7	Huber, Lucas	1447	Anna	7	16:29.15	0:23.0	5:18.1	3:17.8	+
8	Brock, Will	1682	Milton-Union	8	16:34.26	0:28.1	5:19.7	3:18.9	+
9	Hamlin, Korry	1481	Bethel	--	16:39.22	0:33.1	5:21.3	3:19.8	+
10	Boeckmann, Jared	1573	Felicity-Franklin	--	16:39.95	0:33.8	5:21.5	3:20.0	+
11	Horne, Gavin	1672	Miami East	--	16:40.53	0:34.4	5:21.7	3:20.1	+
12	Erlundson, Isaac	1831	Xenia Christian	--	16:41.15	0:35.0	5:21.9	3:20.2	+
13	Queener, Josh	1518	Cardington-Lincoln	9	16:42.25	0:36.1	5:22.3	3:20.4	+
14	Fullenkamp, Aaron	1493	Botkins	10	16:44.36	0:38.2	5:22.9	3:20.9	+
15	Flora, Cameron	1492	Botkins	11	16:50.98	0:44.8	5:25.1	3:22.2	+
16	Dean, Tullus	1785	Sum. Co. Day	12	16:52.41	0:46.3	5:25.5	3:22.5	+
17	Rethman, Jake	1580	Ft. Loramie	13	16:55.61	0:49.5	5:26.6	3:23.1	*
18	Spicer, River	1688	Milton-Union	14	16:55.62	0:49.5	5:26.6	3:23.1	*
19	Ballas, Tom	1577	Ft. Loramie	15	17:01.51	0:55.4	5:28.5	3:24.3	*
20	McKee, Tyler	1448	Anna	16	17:03.52	0:57.4	5:29.1	3:24.7	*
21	Ballas, Joe	1576	Ft. Loramie	17	17:07.93	1:01.8	5:30.5	3:25.6	*
22	Gaier, Joel	1446	Anna	18	17:09.51	1:03.4	5:31.0	3:25.9	*
23	Webster, Justin	1761	Spring. ECA	--	17:12.94	1:06.8	5:32.1	3:26.6	
24	Queener, Mike	1519	Cardington-Lincoln	19	17:13.73	1:07.6	5:32.4	3:26.7	
25	Monnier, Ethan	1737	Russia	20	17:15.58	1:09.4	5:33.0	3:27.1	
26	Grosjean, Brad	1650	MVCA	--	17:17.55	1:11.4	5:33.6	3:27.5	
27	Conley, Michael	1821	West Liberty-Salem	21	17:17.63	1:11.5	5:33.6	3:27.5	
28	Assani, Korash	1442	Anna	22	17:17.83	1:11.7	5:33.7	3:27.6	*
29	Axe, Bradley	1443	Anna	23	17:18.01	1:11.9	5:33.8	3:27.6	*
30	Siegel, Noah	1582	Ft. Loramie	24	17:20.56	1:14.4	5:34.6	3:28.1	*
31	Fullenkamp, Austin	1494	Botkins	25	17:21.13	1:15.0	5:34.8	3:28.2	*
32	Maceyko, Quinn	1516	Cardington-Lincoln	26	17:23.02	1:16.9	5:35.4	3:28.6	
33	Mackey, Will	1788	Sum. Co. Day	27	17:23.68	1:17.5	5:35.6	3:28.7	
34	Seger, Alex	1739	Russia	28	17:24.14	1:18.0	5:35.7	3:28.8	
35	Holdheide, Alan	1581	Ft. Loramie	29	17:25.80	1:19.6	5:36.3	3:29.2	*
36	Godin, Liam	1684	Milton-Union	30	17:29.09	1:22.9	5:37.3	3:29.8	*
37	Graumen, Colton	1685	Milton-Union	31	17:30.30	1:24.1	5:37.7	3:30.1	*
38	Morris, Parker	1615	Jackson Center	--	17:35.43	1:29.3	5:39.4	3:31.1	
39	Riley, Troy	1606	Houston	32	17:36.02	1:29.9	5:39.6	3:31.2	
40	Lyle, Conner	1789	Sum. Co. Day	33	17:36.04	1:29.9	5:39.6	3:31.2	
41	Stephens, Isaac	1449	Arcanum	--	17:36.92	1:30.8	5:39.8	3:31.4	
42	Mollette, Ryan	1701	Newton Local	34	17:38.45	1:32.3	5:40.3	3:31.7	
43	Ball, Andrew	1733	Russia	35	17:38.56	1:32.4	5:40.4	3:31.7	
44	Maring, Matthew	1742	Seven Hills	36	17:41.56	1:35.4	5:41.3	3:32.3	
45	Williams, Nick	1826	West Liberty-Salem	37	17:41.84	1:35.7	5:41.4	3:32.4	
46	Van Hook, Cole	1575	Franklin Monroe	--	17:43.01	1:36.9	5:41.8	3:32.6	
47	Floyd, Matthew	1535	Cin. Christian	--	17:43.07	1:36.9	5:41.8	3:32.6	
48	Kelley, Ross	1822	West Liberty-Salem	38	17:44.09	1:37.9	5:42.1	3:32.8	
49	LaMacchia, Matt	1787	Sum. Co. Day	39	17:46.82	1:40.7	5:43.0	3:33.4	
50	Prout, Mathew	1496	Botkins	40	17:48.89	1:42.7	5:43.7	3:33.8	*
51	Benedict, Tristen	1698	Newton Local	41	17:50.56	1:44.4	5:44.2	3:34.1	
52	Milnickel, Shannon	1686	Milton-Union	42	17:53.98	1:47.8	5:45.3	3:34.8	*
53	McGee, Jacob	1730	Purcell Marian	--	17:54.05	1:47.9	5:45.4	3:34.8	
54	Egbert, Ryan	1491	Botkins	43	17:55.22	1:49.1	5:45.7	3:35.0	*
55	Bemiller, Caleb	1692	Newark Cath.	44	17:55.32	1:49.2	5:45.8	3:35.1	
56	Long, Chandler	1680	Mid. Christian	--	17:56.80	1:50.6	5:46.2	3:35.4	
57	Knouff, Ethan	1604	Houston	45	17:57.20	1:51.0	5:46.4	3:35.4	
58	Freistuhler, Tristin	1603	Houston	46	17:58.93	1:52.8	5:46.9	3:35.8	
59	Burden, Matthew	1444	Anna	47	17:59.29	1:53.1	5:47.0	3:35.9	*
60	Bemis, Ben	1693	Newark Cath.	48	17:59.91	1:53.8	5:47.2	3:36.0	
61	Coldiron, Conrad	1784	Sum. Co. Day	49	18:01.38	1:55.2	5:47.7	3:36.3	
62	Kinross, Scott	1786	Sum. Co. Day	50	18:02.07	1:55.9	5:47.9	3:36.4	
63	Gebrehiwot, Kaleab	1729	Purcell Marian	--	18:02.27	1:56.1	5:48.0	3:36.5	
64	Clark, Coleman	1480	Bethel	--	18:03.66	1:57.5	5:48.4	3:36.7	
65	Sachs, Charlie	1543	Cin. Co. Day	51	18:04.31	1:58.2	5:48.7	3:36.9	
66	Christman, Kyle	1445	Anna	52	18:04.87	1:58.7	5:48.8	3:37.0	*
67	Adams, Spencer	1707	Northmor	53	18:05.56	1:59.4	5:49.1	3:37.1	
68	Walker, James	1711	Northmor	54	18:05.66	1:59.5	5:49.1	3:37.1	
69	Persinger, Chris	1476	Berne Union	55	18:08.18	2:02.0	5:49.9	3:37.6	
70	Landis, Andrew	1823	West Liberty-Salem	56	18:08.65	2:02.5	5:50.0	3:37.7	
71	Ferguson, Luke	1683	Milton-Union	57	18:08.86	2:02.7	5:50.1	3:37.8	*
72	Holland, Riley	1578	Ft. Loramie	58	18:09.10	2:02.9	5:50.2	3:37.8	*
73	Dietrick, Chris	1583	Georgetown	--	18:10.94	2:04.8	5:50.8	3:38.2	
74	Burmeister, Konnor	1490	Botkins	59	18:11.93	2:05.8	5:51.1	3:38.4	*
75	Beale, Cody	1563	Fairbanks	--	18:13.21	2:07.1	5:51.5	3:38.6	
76	Vance, Dylan	1478	Berne Union	60	18:14.23	2:08.1	5:51.8	3:38.8	
77	Lupton, Levi	1695	Newark Cath.	61	18:19.77	2:13.6	5:53.6	3:40.0	
78	George, Gavin	1738	Russia	62	18:21.92	2:15.8	5:54.3	3:40.4	
79	Hoover, Chase	1709	Northmor	63	18:22.60	2:16.4	5:54.5	3:40.5	
80	Weaver, Elijah	1790	Sum. Co. Day	64	18:24.13	2:18.0	5:55.0	3:40.8	
81	Busse, Jordan	1735	Russia	65	18:25.36	2:19.2	5:55.4	3:41.1	
82	Hamail, Alec	1539	Cin. Co. Day	66	18:26.36	2:20.2	5:55.7	3:41.3	
83	Higgins, David	1536	Cin. Christian	--	18:27.02	2:20.9	5:56.0	3:41.4	
84	Townsend, Austin	1477	Berne Union	67	18:27.26	2:21.1	5:56.0	3:41.5	
85	King, Atley	1699	Newton Local	68	18:28.85	2:22.7	5:56.5	3:41.8	
86	Osborn, Andy	1538	Cin. Co. Day	69	18:29.49	2:23.3	5:56.7	3:41.9	
87	Davis, Jonathan	1828	Wor. Christian	--	18:29.73	2:23.6	5:56.8	3:41.9	
88	Goubeaux, Jared	1495	Botkins	70	18:31.13	2:25.0	5:57.3	3:42.2	*
89	Stewart, Keyan	1774	St. Bernard	71	18:31.27	2:25.1	5:57.3	3:42.3	
90	Mummey, Jody	1696	Newark Cath.	72	18:31.50	2:25.3	5:57.4	3:42.3	
91	Smith, Isaac	1824	West Liberty-Salem	73	18:32.63	2:26.5	5:57.8	3:42.5	
92	Motz, Sam	1687	Milton-Union	74	18:32.68	2:26.5	5:57.8	3:42.5	*
93	Luebbers, Max	1542	Cin. Co. Day	75	18:33.15	2:27.0	5:57.9	3:42.6	
94	Cox, Parker	1601	Houston	76	18:36.75	2:30.6	5:59.1	3:43.3	
95	Reier, Azen	1605	Houston	77	18:36.96	2:30.8	5:59.2	3:43.4	
96	Wesley, Alex	1775	St. Bernard	78	18:40.28	2:34.1	6:00.2	3:44.1	
97	Luthman, Collin	1579	Ft. Loramie	79	18:40.58	2:34.4	6:00.3	3:44.1	*
98	Brendsel, Robbie	1473	Berne Union	80	18:41.31	2:35.2	6:00.5	3:44.3	
99	Abbott, Brady	1770	St. Bernard	81	18:41.70	2:35.5	6:00.7	3:44.3	
100	Mohre, Brad	1584	Gilead Christian	--	18:41.72	2:35.6	6:00.7	3:44.3	
101	White, A.J.	1712	Northmor	82	18:42.39	2:36.2	6:00.9	3:44.5	
102	Wesley, Scott	1776	St. Bernard	83	18:43.03	2:36.9	6:01.1	3:44.6	
103	Moore, Alec	1710	Northmor	84	18:46.27	2:40.1	6:02.1	3:45.3	
104	Macklin, Ben	1564	Fairbanks	--	18:50.01	2:43.9	6:03.3	3:46.0	
105	White, B.J.	1713	Northmor	85	18:53.00	2:46.8	6:04.3	3:46.6	
106	Francis, Dakota	1602	Houston	86	18:54.77	2:48.6	6:04.9	3:47.0	
107	Hackney, Daniel	1772	St. Bernard	87	19:03.07	2:56.9	6:07.5	3:48.6	
108	Medlin, Josh	1744	Seven Hills	88	19:04.38	2:58.2	6:08.0	3:48.9	
109	Vickroy, Tyler	1479	Berne Union	89	19:06.14	3:00.0	6:08.5	3:49.2	
110	Miller, Brett	1745	Seven Hills	90	19:07.39	3:01.2	6:08.9	3:49.5	
111	Degaro, Bryce	1771	St. Bernard	91	19:07.71	3:01.6	6:09.0	3:49.5	
112	Slater, Jacob	1607	Houston	92	19:08.02	3:01.9	6:09.1	3:49.6	
113	Walker, Charlie	1704	Newton Local	93	19:08.41	3:02.3	6:09.3	3:49.7	
114	O'Neill, Vincent	1697	Newark Cath.	94	19:11.22	3:05.1	6:10.2	3:50.2	
115	Osborne, Greg	1517	Cardington-Lincoln	95	19:12.28	3:06.1	6:10.5	3:50.5	
116	Berg, Collin	1708	Northmor	96	19:18.23	3:12.1	6:12.4	3:51.6	
117	Lewis, Jordan	1825	West Liberty-Salem	97	19:27.52	3:21.4	6:15.4	3:53.5	
118	Albrinck, Nathan	1537	Cin. Co. Day	98	19:36.43	3:30.3	6:18.3	3:55.3	
119	Dennis, Austin	1474	Berne Union	99	19:50.01	3:43.9	6:22.6	3:58.0	
120	Skilling, Cody	1702	Newton Local	100	19:51.83	3:45.7	6:23.2	3:58.4	
121	Bell, Zach	1736	Russia	101	19:54.89	3:48.7	6:24.2	3:59.0	
122	Sullivan, Brett	1703	Newton Local	102	19:57.04	3:50.9	6:24.9	3:59.4	
123	Goodman, Derek	1514	Cardington-Lincoln	103	19:59.54	3:53.4	6:25.7	3:59.9	
124	Leffman, Michael	1475	Berne Union	104	20:03.85	3:57.7	6:27.1	4:00.8	
125	Ice, Jonah	1540	Cin. Co. Day	105	20:05.29	3:59.1	6:27.6	4:01.1	
126	Antol, John	1691	Newark Cath.	106	20:07.69	4:01.5	6:28.3	4:01.5	
127	Benson, Spencer	1513	Cardington-Lincoln	107	20:15.99	4:09.8	6:31.0	4:03.2	
128	Weinstin, Jacob	1746	Seven Hills	108	20:25.48	4:19.3	6:34.0	4:05.1	
129	Lemons, Alex	1694	Newark Cath.	109	20:25.83	4:19.7	6:34.2	4:05.2	
130	Jejurikar, Siddharth	1541	Cin. Co. Day	110	20:39.31	4:33.2	6:38.5	4:07.9	
131	Jarmusik, Kevin	1741	Seven Hills	111	20:45.88	4:39.7	6:40.6	4:09.2	
132	Hennel, Hunter	1773	St. Bernard	112	24:15.97	8:09.8	7:48.2	4:51.2	

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State