Meet Name: FL 3A State Meet
Meet Date: 2015-11-07
Meet Location: Apalachee Regional Park,FL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat FL performances in Gray



 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        FHSAA Florida Finals - 11/7/2015                         
                             www.halfmiletiming.com                              
                           Apalachee Regional Parkway                            
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #226 Gill, Brittany      12 Dillard High School   18:06.84                  
  2  #368 Gear, Kristlin      11 Fort Myers H          18:12.65    1             
  3  #610 Tucker, Emma        12 Lawton Chile          18:13.02    2             
  4  #627 Funke, Kara         11 Leesburg High         18:24.22                  
  5 #1004 Moritz, Claire      10 Ponte Vedra           18:33.79    3             
  6  #155 Morse, Bridget      10 Columbia Hig          18:46.48    4             
  7 #1055 Aponte, Kelly       12 Saint August          18:52.47                  
  8  #611 Wallace, Alexandra  12 Lawton Chile          18:56.82    5             
  9  #435 Parrish, Margaret   12 George D. Ch          18:59.77                  
 10  #384 Fulmer, Madeline    12 Fort Walton           19:06.28    6             
 11  #859 Easterly, Kayla     11 North Fort M          19:08.28                  
 12  #612 Wallace, Ana        10 Lawton Chile          19:15.05    7             
 13  #843 Schneidewind, Hann  10 Niceville Hi          19:15.25    8             
 14  #426 Page, Carter        12 Gainesville           19:18.16                  
 15 #1306 Evans, Hannah       11 Vanguard High         19:18.66    9             
 16  #231 Fernandez, Maria    10 Doral Academ          19:20.76                  
 17  #748 Mickens, Jinah       7 Mater Academ          19:21.97   10             
 18  #908 Grantges, Emma      12 Osceola High School   19:23.84   11             
 19  #383 Crane, Brooke       12 Fort Walton           19:25.84   12             
 20  #150 Avers, Jordyn       11 Clearwater H          19:25.89                  
 21  #590 Abernathy, Natalie   9 Land O'Lakes          19:26.33   13             
 22  #369 Kaminski, Kailyn     9 Fort Myers H          19:26.74   14             
 23   #16 Stanford, Lauren    11 Bartram Trai          19:26.98                  
 24 #1006 Reimer, Abigail     12 Ponte Vedra           19:28.38   15             
 25  #841 Howes, Claudia      12 Niceville Hi          19:29.11   16             
 26 #1001 Boyd, Tyra          12 Pine Ridge H          19:33.38                  
 27  #101 Torres, Micaela     11 C. Leon King          19:34.39                  
 28  #301 Cline, Daley        12 Estero High School    19:37.07   17             
 29  #459 Bolen, Vanessa       9 Harmony High School   19:39.65   18             
 30  #208 Rocker, Kaitlin     12 Creekside Hi          19:42.36   19             
 31  #607 Culley, Emily        9 Lawton Chile          19:43.84   20             
 32  #303 Giovanniello, Mega  11 Estero High School    19:44.09   21             
 33  #127 Coogan, Isabella     9 Charlotte Hi          19:51.45   22             
 34  #206 Openshaw, Tara      10 Creekside Hi          19:52.89   23             
 35  #839 Crist, Claire       11 Niceville Hi          19:53.79   24             
 36 #1007 Reimer, Lydia       10 Ponte Vedra           19:53.87   25             
 37 #1387 Plahuta, Jonelle     8 West Shore J          19:54.10   26             
 38  #608 Miller, Olivia       9 Lawton Chile          19:54.73   27             
 39 #1122 Murray, Elizabet    12 Seabreeze Hi          19:55.21   28             
 40  #904 Abu-Rumman, Fatima  12 Osceola High School   19:56.93   29             
 41  #840 Eubanks, Erin        9 Niceville Hi          19:57.71   30             
 42  #844 Woodard, Ally       10 Niceville Hi          19:59.07   31             
 43  #304 Goll, Alayna        10 Estero High School    20:01.70   32             
 44  #159 Pierron, Cassandra  10 Columbia Hig          20:04.05   33             
 45  #870 Hinds, Shiree       12 Miami Northw          20:07.97   34             
 46  #609 Phelps, Erin        10 Lawton Chile          20:09.26   35             
 47  #774 Rohloff, Victoria   11 Merritt Isla          20:10.17   36             
 48 #1307 Hansen, Stephanie   11 Vanguard High         20:11.64   37             
 49   #99 Spann, Daishon       9 Boyd H. Ande          20:13.98                  
 50  #953 Vargas, Andrea      11 Palmetto Rid          20:14.59   38             
 51  #367 Fedec, Jenna         9 Fort Myers H          20:19.11   39             
 52  #373 Winton, Amber       11 Fort Myers H          20:28.06   40             
 53  #157 Morse, Nicole       12 Columbia Hig          20:28.60   41             
 54  #135 Lindsay, Shelby     11 Choctawhatch          20:31.03                  
 55  #810 Shakour, Rebecca    11 Naples High School    20:35.51                  
 56  #372 Oakes-Lottridge, S  11 Fort Myers H          20:36.79   42             
 57  #517 Thompson, Leah      12 J.W. Mitchel          20:38.11   43             
 58  #370 Mackenzie, Carolin   9 Fort Myers H          20:39.09   44             
 59  #461 Hicks, Allison       9 Harmony High School   20:40.04   45             
 60  #769 McCarthy, Erin      11 Merritt Isla          20:41.69   46             
 61  #838 Coger, Ciara        10 Niceville Hi          20:42.47   47             
 62 #1126 Golliher, Ciara     11 Sebastian Ri          20:43.79                  
 63  #771 Michaels, Jordan     9 Merritt Isla          20:48.82   48             
 64   #31 Dobkowski, Katerin   9 Belleview             20:49.84                  
 65  #205 Karl, Lydia         10 Creekside Hi          20:55.65   49             
 66  #371 Morrello, Taylor    12 Fort Myers H          20:56.25   50             
 67 #1201 Moussa, Megan       11 Terra Enviro          20:57.72                  
 68  #606 Campbell, Lawton     9 Lawton Chile          20:58.85   51             
 69  #388 Rudman, Emma        12 Fort Walton           20:58.94   52             
 70  #955 Wajner, Sofia       12 Palmetto Rid          21:00.78   53             
 71  #284 Streeter, Allison   10 Eau Gallie H          21:01.08                  
 72  #950 Hughes, Trinidy      9 Palmetto Rid          21:01.78   54             
 73  #209 Ryan, Julia         11 Creekside Hi          21:02.61   55             
 74 #1121 Gray, Lea           11 Seabreeze Hi          21:02.84   56             
 75  #907 Corsini, Samantha   11 Osceola High School   21:03.48   57             
 76  #906 Coleman, Kiley      10 Osceola High School   21:04.65   58             
 77 #1009 Santore, Madison    11 Ponte Vedra           21:04.96   59             
 78  #925 Kling, Haley        11 Pace High School      21:05.20                  
 79  #910 Safko, Drew          9 Osceola High School   21:05.46   60             
 80 #1305 Engel, Morgan       10 Vanguard High         21:08.83   61             
 81  #262 Terry, Wednesday    12 East Lake Hi          21:10.66   62             
 82 #1003 Fox, Elizabeth      10 Ponte Vedra           21:18.98   63             
 83  #742 Rodriguez, Isabell  11 Matanzas Hig          21:20.07   64             
 84 #1005 Raymaker, Anna      10 Ponte Vedra           21:20.25   65             
 85 #1430 Quinn, Jordan       11 William T. D          21:21.44   66             
 86  #905 Baird, Lucy         11 Osceola High School   21:21.64   67             
 87  #261 Siegel, Julia       12 East Lake Hi          21:22.79   68             
 88  #738 Albano, Kristie     12 Matanzas Hig          21:22.83   69             
 89  #385 Chastain, Jeanette  10 Fort Walton           21:25.48   70             
 90  #773 Protze, Kayla       10 Merritt Isla          21:26.06   71             
 91 #1148 Wynne, Katrina      10 South Fork H          21:26.45   72             
 92  #153 Brown, Bernita      11 Columbia Hig          21:29.61   73             
 93 #1303 Cole, Zoe           10 Vanguard High         21:29.73   74             
 94 #1429 Quinlan, Stella     11 William T. D          21:29.75   75             
 95  #909 Gregoire, Meghan     9 Osceola High School   21:30.39   76             
 96 #1189 Cardwell, Jamila    10 Sunlake High School   21:30.70                  
 97  #299 Barroso, Abigail    10 Estero High School    21:33.17   77             
 98  #156 Morse, Jillian      10 Columbia Hig          21:34.81   78             
 99  #772 Orlando, Abby       10 Merritt Isla          21:39.25   79             
100  #949 Burkett, Monet      11 Palmetto Rid          21:40.99   80             
101 #1145 Rothermel, Jordan    9 South Fork H          21:41.91   81             
102  #158 Odum, Christen      11 Columbia Hig          21:41.93   82             
103 #1119 Browder, Nina       11 Seabreeze Hi          21:42.07   83             
104 #1427 Merigliano, Gianna  11 William T. D          21:47.82   84             
105  #365 Yser, Sabrina       12 Forest (Ocala)        21:48.89                  
106  #591 Brown, Isabella     11 Land O'Lakes          21:49.22   85             
107  #129 Kanagy, Katie       10 Charlotte Hi          21:49.44   86             
108  #770 Meldrum, Margaret   12 Merritt Isla          21:50.32   87             
109  #128 Kanagy, Hope        12 Charlotte Hi          21:51.45   88             
110  #842 Lafollette, Diana   11 Niceville Hi          21:55.00   89             
111  #300 Burun, Angela       10 Estero High School    21:55.40   90             
112 #1142 Berry, Jordan       11 South Fork H          21:56.71   91             
113  #595 Weilant, Lindsey    12 Land O'Lakes          22:00.61   92             
114  #207 Palzer, Joellen     11 Creekside Hi          22:05.35   93             
115  #515 Oliveto, Isabel     10 J.W. Mitchel          22:07.05   94             
116  #260 Rocco, Hallie       11 East Lake Hi          22:08.42   95             
117  #386 Riley, Jessica      11 Fort Walton           22:09.74   96             
118  #593 Hutson, Kelly       10 Land O'Lakes          22:11.33   97             
119  #869 Gbolade, Ayoola     10 Miami Northw          22:11.95   98             
120  #951 Palmer, Morgan       9 Palmetto Rid          22:15.66   99             
121 #1431 Rucci, Lily         12 William T. D          22:15.84  100             
122 #1304 Daley, Alexandra    11 Vanguard High         22:23.73  101             
123  #132 Roughton, Alexa      9 Charlotte Hi          22:24.22  102             
124  #768 Madeux, Susan       12 Merritt Isla          22:26.80  103             
125  #746 Andressohn, Rahyah   8 Mater Academ          22:26.99  104             
126  #747 Garcia, Venus       12 Mater Academ          22:27.39  105             
127  #871 Johnson, Charity     9 Miami Northw          22:28.30  106             
128 #1008 Reimer, Sarah       10 Ponte Vedra           22:29.91  107             
129  #130 Moenning, Melanie   11 Charlotte Hi          22:32.96  108             
130 #1146 Thorpe, Kristen     10 South Fork H          22:35.39  109             
131  #387 Rivera, Maia        10 Fort Walton           22:35.54  110             
132  #872 Mitchell, Timetria  12 Miami Northw          22:43.15  111             
133  #874 Young, De'Andreah   11 Miami Northw          22:43.50  112             
134  #131 Ressel, Natalie     11 Charlotte Hi          22:44.41  113             
135  #210 Dunn, Kiara         11 Creekside Hi          22:47.83  114             
136 #1118 Beers, Ashley       12 Seabreeze Hi          22:49.30  115             
137  #873 Snow, Antravia      10 Miami Northw          22:50.32  116             
138  #596 Zaw, Samantha        9 Land O'Lakes          22:52.14  117             
139  #133 Smith, Brittney     10 Charlotte Hi          22:54.61  118             
140  #739 Dahlberg, Kylie     11 Matanzas Hig          22:59.47  119             
141 #1124 Patsch, Moriya      11 Seabreeze Hi          23:00.49  120             
142 #1144 Mogavero, Taylor    12 South Fork H          23:01.11  121             
143 #1383 Keats, Hannah       12 West Shore J          23:06.67  122             
144  #592 Hale, Lauren        12 Land O'Lakes          23:06.84  123             
145 #1123 Myers, Sarah        12 Seabreeze Hi          23:12.21  124             
146  #513 Kerns, Erin         11 J.W. Mitchel          23:15.06  125             
147  #204 Crouch, Kathryn     11 Creekside Hi          23:16.11  126             
148 #1147 Von Holten, Emma    10 South Fork H          23:19.75  127             
149  #382 Chastain, Anna-Lau  12 Fort Walton           23:21.03  128             
150  #868 Baker, A'Sja        12 Miami Northw          23:23.06  129             
151  #745 Acosta, Emily       12 Mater Academ          23:25.69  130             
152 #1308 Leon, Sylvia        10 Vanguard High         23:26.51  131             
153  #258 McClutchy, Jordan   12 East Lake Hi          23:27.90  132             
154  #516 Phillips, Grace     10 J.W. Mitchel          23:31.03  133             
155  #740 Dimartino, Melanie  11 Matanzas Hig          23:33.41  134             
156  #750 Paredes, Ashley     10 Mater Academ          23:34.79  135             
157 #1385 L'Heureux, Amaris    9 West Shore J          23:36.10  136             
158 #1426 Dagassan, Marielle  11 William T. D          23:38.05  137             
159 #1302 Cole, Courtney       9 Vanguard High         23:38.66  138             
160  #952 Powers, Karolina    12 Palmetto Rid          23:40.02  139             
161 #1143 Ingles, Julia       11 South Fork H          23:40.57  140             
162  #154 Calzada, Sarah      10 Columbia Hig          23:40.86  141             
163  #594 Brinkley, Brittney  11 Land O'Lakes          23:44.39  142             
164 #1386 L'Heureux, Jolie     8 West Shore J          23:52.08  143             
165  #744 Tucker, Payton      12 Matanzas Hig          23:55.70  144             
166  #259 Palasti, Morgan     12 East Lake Hi          23:55.77  145             
167 #1382 Jones, Mariah       10 West Shore J          24:03.16  146             
168  #302 Collins, Sophia     10 Estero High School    24:08.22  147             
169  #741 Hunter, Cassandra   10 Matanzas Hig          24:16.55  148             
170 #1428 Pearsall, Sydney    10 William T. D          24:17.86  149             
171  #305 Pacheco, Evelyn     12 Estero High School    24:23.56  150             
172 #1432 Thomas, Morgan      12 William T. D          24:24.61  151             
173  #460 Cabral, Isabella     9 Harmony High School   24:29.23  152             
174 #1384 Lebeau, Liliana     12 West Shore J          24:39.00  153             
175  #512 Hueholt, Madison    11 J.W. Mitchel          24:40.98  154             
176  #462 Jacobsen, Elizabet  11 Harmony High School   24:41.25  155             
177  #749 Ollarvides, Jennif  11 Mater Academ          24:46.45  156             
178  #463 Muralles, London    11 Harmony High School   25:07.27  157             
179  #464 Palmer, Emily       11 Harmony High School   25:27.09  158             
180  #743 Sharman, Morgan     10 Matanzas Hig          25:39.34  159             
181  #256 Bassano, Paige      10 East Lake Hi          25:39.67  160             
182  #465 Santiago, Andrea     9 Harmony High School   25:51.82  161             
183  #514 MACKLEM, Melinda    12 J.W. Mitchel          25:55.54  162             
184  #511 Brown, Ava          11 J.W. Mitchel          26:12.40  163             
185  #954 Wajner, Raquel       9 Palmetto Rid          26:54.40  164             
186 #1388 Tzou, Lili          12 West Shore J          27:10.62  165             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lawton Chiles High School    61    2    5    7   20   27   35   51          
      Total Time:  1:36:03.46                                                    
         Average:    19:12.70                                                    
   2 Niceville High School       109    8   16   24   30   31   47   89          
      Total Time:  1:38:34.93                                                    
         Average:    19:42.99                                                    
   3 Fort Myers High School      136    1   14   39   40   42   44   50          
      Total Time:  1:39:03.35                                                    
         Average:    19:48.67                                                    
   4 Ponte Vedra High School     165    3   15   25   59   63   65  107          
      Total Time:  1:40:19.98                                                    
         Average:    20:04.00                                                    
   5 Osceola High School         215   11   29   57   58   60   67   76          
      Total Time:  1:42:34.36                                                    
         Average:    20:30.88                                                    
   6 Columbia High School        229    4   33   41   73   78   82  141          
      Total Time:  1:42:23.55                                                    
         Average:    20:28.71                                                    
   7 Fort Walton Beach High Sc   236    6   12   52   70   96  110  128          
      Total Time:  1:43:06.28                                                    
         Average:    20:37.26                                                    
   8 Estero High School          237   17   21   32   77   90  147  150          
      Total Time:  1:42:51.43                                                    
         Average:    20:34.29                                                    
   9 Creekside High School       239   19   23   49   55   93  114  126          
      Total Time:  1:43:38.86                                                    
         Average:    20:43.78                                                    
  10 Merritt Island High Schoo   280   36   46   48   71   79   87  103          
      Total Time:  1:44:45.99                                                    
         Average:    20:57.20                                                    
  11 Vanguard (Ocala) High Sch   282    9   37   61   74  101  131  138          
      Total Time:  1:44:32.59                                                    
         Average:    20:54.52                                                    
  12 Palmetto Ridge High Schoo   324   38   53   54   80   99  139  164          
      Total Time:  1:46:13.80                                                    
         Average:    21:14.76                                                    
  13 Seabreeze High School       402   28   56   83  115  120  124               
      Total Time:  1:48:29.91                                                    
         Average:    21:41.99                                                    
  14 Land O'Lakes High School    404   13   85   92   97  117  123  142          
      Total Time:  1:48:19.63                                                    
         Average:    21:39.93                                                    
  15 Charlotte High School       406   22   86   88  102  108  113  118          
      Total Time:  1:48:29.52                                                    
         Average:    21:41.91                                                    
  16 Northwestern Senior Comm    461   34   98  106  111  112  116  129          
      Total Time:  1:50:14.87                                                    
         Average:    22:02.98                                                    
  17 William T. Dwyer High Sch   462   66   75   84  100  137  149  151          
      Total Time:  1:50:32.90                                                    
         Average:    22:06.58                                                    
  18 South Fork High School      474   72   81   91  109  121  127  140          
      Total Time:  1:50:41.57                                                    
         Average:    22:08.32                                                    
  19 Mater Academy Charter Hig   484   10  104  105  130  135  156               
      Total Time:  1:51:16.83                                                    
         Average:    22:15.37                                                    
  20 East Lake High School       502   62   68   95  132  145  160               
      Total Time:  1:52:05.54                                                    
         Average:    22:25.11                                                    
  21 Harmony High School         527   18   45  152  155  157  158  161          
      Total Time:  1:54:37.44                                                    
         Average:    22:55.49                                                    
  22 Matanzas High School        530   64   69  119  134  144  148  159          
      Total Time:  1:53:11.48                                                    
         Average:    22:38.30                                                    
  23 J.W. Mitchell High School   549   43   94  125  133  154  162  163          
      Total Time:  1:54:12.23                                                    
         Average:    22:50.45                                                    
  24 West Shore Jr/Sr High Sch   573   26  122  136  143  146  153  165          
      Total Time:  1:54:32.11                                                    
         Average:    22:54.43 



 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        FHSAA Florida Finals - 11/7/2015                         
                             www.halfmiletiming.com                              
                           Apalachee Regional Parkway                            
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #776 Cross, Steven       12 Merritt Isla          15:30.63    1             
  2  #432 Lowery, Thomas      12 Gainesville           15:46.79    2             
  3   #24 Collins, Joshua     10 Belen Jesuit          15:55.66    3             
  4  #656 Cashin, Matthew     11 Leon High School      15:59.83    4             
  5  #212 Clark, Matthew      11 Creekside Hi          16:03.02    5             
  6  #134 Dillon, Marshall    12 Charlotte Hi          16:04.66                  
  7  #619 Phillips, Michael   11 Lawton Chile          16:08.01    6             
  8  #374 Babatz, Evan        11 Fort Myers H          16:09.46    7             
  9  #661 Wallenfelsz, Adam   12 Leon High School      16:09.99    8             
 10   #26 Lopez, Jaime        12 Belen Jesuit          16:11.63    9             
 11  #617 Newland, Matthew    10 Lawton Chile          16:15.84   10             
 12 #1390 Camps, Austin       11 West Shore J          16:16.62   11             
 13  #614 Dodson, William     12 Lawton Chile          16:20.07   12             
 14  #215 Storey, Joseph      11 Creekside Hi          16:29.76   13             
 15   #10 Jackson, Jonathan   12 Allen D. Nea          16:31.75                  
 16  #213 Deal, Nicholas      11 Creekside Hi          16:32.59   14             
 17   #32 Beauplan, Redondo   12 Belleview             16:34.14                  
 18  #378 Kennedy, Joshua     11 Fort Myers H          16:39.21   15             
 19  #431 Locascio, Logan     11 Gainesville           16:39.43   16             
 20 #1359 Moreno, Dominic     11 Wesley Chape          16:40.97   17             
 21  #615 Gruenewald, Alexan  11 Lawton Chile          16:42.29   18             
 22  #779 Paladino, Nathan    11 Merritt Isla          16:42.67   19             
 23  #663 Yarde, Ryan            Liberty High School   16:44.08                  
 24   #21 Neeley, Matthew     11 Bartram Trai          16:44.45   20             
 25 #1314 Lavieri-Sosa, Dieg  10 Vanguard High         16:45.44   21             
 26  #216 Urban, Brenden      12 Creekside Hi          16:46.12   22             
 27 #1312 Hennessy, Teig      12 Vanguard High         16:46.81   23             
 28  #306 Beck, Arye          11 Estero High School    16:47.54   24             
 29  #956 Matute, Jack        11 Palmetto Rid          16:49.17                  
 30  #376 Fedec, Stephen      12 Fort Myers H          16:49.72   25             
 31  #823 Meyer, Payne        10 New Smyrna B          16:50.00   26             
 32  #429 Chalfin-Smith, Eli  11 Gainesville           16:50.59   27             
 33  #605 Gillette, Jackson   11 Largo High School     16:51.27                  
 34   #18 Canaday, Ryan       11 Bartram Trai          16:51.40   28             
 35  #520 Robbins, John       10 Jesuit High School    16:51.65                  
 36    #1 Mines, Ethan        12 A. Crawford           16:52.67                  
 37  #658 Dodson, James       12 Leon High School      16:52.90   29             
 38  #427 Broling, John       10 Gainesville           16:52.95   30             
 39 #1313 Hubner, Nickolas    12 Vanguard High         16:54.22   31             
 40  #824 O'Gorman, Aidan      9 New Smyrna B          16:54.77   32             
 41   #20 Magee, Robert       11 Bartram Trai          16:55.72   33             
 42  #307 Brittenham, Hugh     9 Estero High School    16:56.39   34             
 43  #603 Normandia, Alexis   10 Land O'Lakes          16:57.62   35             
 44  #214 Duff, Reece         11 Creekside Hi          16:57.66   36             
 45 #1334 Quigley, David      11 Viera High School     16:59.01   37             
 46  #441 Back, Cooper        10 Gulf Coast H          17:00.08   38             
 47   #29 Souza, Henrique      9 Belen Jesuit          17:00.43   39             
 48 #1309 Deese, Aaron        12 Vanguard High         17:01.40   40             
 49  #377 Hordinski, Samuel   11 Fort Myers H          17:01.47   41             
 50 #1190 Marrero, Dannys     12 T.R. Robinso          17:01.72                  
 51  #573 Bryan, Zane         12 Lake Region           17:03.41                  
 52   #17 Bubar, Jordan       12 Bartram Trai          17:04.57   42             
 53 #1153 Scammell, Ethan     11 South Fork H          17:06.32   43             
 54 #1335 Shaffer, Samuel     12 Viera High School     17:06.59   44             
 55  #389 Keister, Allen      12 Frank W. Spr          17:06.62                  
 56 #1505 Jutkofski, Jacob    10 Leesburg High         17:06.83                  
 57 #1177 Skiles, Samuel      10 Stanton Coll          17:08.33                  
 58  #264 Hasell, James       10 East Lake Hi          17:08.34   45             
 59   #30 Zayas, Juan         12 Belen Jesuit          17:09.17   46             
 60  #818 Epstein, Austin     11 Navarre High School   17:09.55                  
 61  #626 Woods, Mackenzie    11 Lecanto High School   17:09.74   47             
 62  #227 Noltion, Michael    12 Dillard High School   17:10.04                  
 63  #899 Jimenez, Abimael    12 Osceola Fund          17:10.20   48             
 64  #846 Herzog, Jared       11 Niceville Hi          17:10.37   49             
 65  #232 Rosado, Giovanni    10 Doral Academ          17:10.46                  
 66  #895 Shelley, Daniel     11 Okeechobee H          17:10.72   50             
 67  #851 Thompson, Austin    11 Niceville Hi          17:10.82   51             
 68  #440 Amaya  JR, John     10 Gulf Coast H          17:11.20   52             
 69  #601 Juan, Francisco     11 Land O'Lakes          17:11.70   53             
 70  #613 Crumpacker, Jake    12 Lawton Chile          17:11.79   54             
 71  #849 Nodjomian, Jason    12 Niceville Hi          17:12.91   55             
 72   #23 Popik, Sean         10 Bartram Trai          17:15.22   56             
 73  #604 Kondor, Christian   11 Largo                 17:17.08                  
 74  #616 Jackson, Zachary    11 Lawton Chile          17:18.82   57             
 75  #927 Brabham, Logan      12 Pace High School      17:19.93   58             
 76   #25 Garcia, Christophe  10 Belen Jesuit          17:22.27   59             
 77 #1330 Dean, Joshua        11 Viera High School     17:22.37   60             
 78  #598 Arandia, Josue      12 Land O'Lakes          17:22.53   61             
 79  #375 Carpenter, Nichola   9 Fort Myers H          17:23.26   62             
 80  #618 Nowak, Robert       10 Lawton Chile          17:23.35   63             
 81  #380 Seech, Evan         11 Fort Myers H          17:23.83   64             
 82   #22 Ortiz, Joshua       10 Bartram Trai          17:23.85   65             
 83  #811 Davis, Christopher  11 Naples High School    17:24.02   66             
 84  #822 McGrew, Shad        12 New Smyrna B          17:24.09   67             
 85  #217 Villa, Mateo        12 Creekside Hi          17:25.26   68             
 86  #820 Hanna, Dallas       12 New Smyrna B          17:26.77   69             
 87 #1333 Miller, Ryan        12 Viera High School     17:27.48   70             
 88  #443 Kamen, Nickolas      9 Gulf Coast H          17:28.17   71             
 89  #850 Schneidewind, Elij  12 Niceville Hi          17:28.75   72             
 90  #267 Lewis, Caleb        12 East Lake Hi          17:29.24   73             
 91  #659 Foster, Colter      11 Leon High School      17:30.01   74             
 92  #211 Bolt, Alexander     11 Creekside Hi          17:30.45   75             
 93  #445 McCann, John        11 Gulf Coast H          17:30.75   76             
 94  #309 Dorn, Jacob         12 Estero High School    17:30.80   77             
 95  #897 Cautero, John       12 Osceola Fund          17:31.01   78             
 96   #27 Roa, Sebastian       9 Belen Jesuit          17:32.04   79             
 97  #624 Murray, Sean         9 Lecanto High School   17:32.14   80             
 98  #812 Hepp, Zoltan        12 Naples High School    17:32.80   81             
 99  #778 LI, David           10 Merritt Isla          17:32.90   82             
100  #428 Carlson, Liam       10 Gainesville           17:34.99   83             
101  #848 Johnson, Jack       10 Niceville Hi          17:37.55   84             
102  #825 Peer, Anthony       12 New Smyrna B          17:37.82   85             
103  #657 Dodson, Jacob       10 Leon High School      17:38.21   86             
104  #929 Franklin, Logan     11 Pace High School      17:39.09   87             
105 #1331 Krestan, Alexander  11 Viera High School     17:39.93   88             
106   #19 Irish, Conner       12 Bartram Trai          17:41.82   89             
107  #898 Cochran, Brian      12 Osceola Fund          17:42.41   90             
108  #379 Padilla, Luis       11 Fort Myers H          17:43.15   91             
109  #816 Rutila, Bryce       10 Naples High School    17:44.02   92             
110  #446 Reynolds, Christop   9 Gulf Coast H          17:44.42   93             
111  #269 Welborn, Michael     9 East Lake Hi          17:46.18   94             
112  #433 Schrott, Nicholas   11 Gainesville           17:47.52   95             
113  #777 Klug, Cameron        9 Merritt Isla          17:47.58   96             
114  #902 Smith, John         11 Osceola Fund          17:48.71   97             
115  #780 Ricca, Bradyn       10 Merritt Isla          17:49.48   98             
116  #814 Peel, Austin        11 Naples High School    17:50.14   99             
117 #1536 Toms, Colten        11 Merritt Isla          17:50.17  100             
118  #931 Salter, Jacob       12 Pace High School      17:51.07  101             
119  #926 Andreo, Nathan      12 Pace High School      17:51.72  102             
120 #1393 Hayes, Christian    11 West Shore J          17:52.74  103             
121  #928 Brooks, Antonio     12 Pace High School      17:54.00  104             
122  #312 Reyes, Delfino      12 Estero High School    17:54.17  105             
123  #821 Jimenez, MACKENZIE  11 New Smyrna B          17:54.74  106             
124  #311 Gamblin, Dean       10 Estero High School    17:55.17  107             
125 #1155 Woods, Chadwick     10 South Fork H          17:55.37  108             
126  #600 Dotson, Austin      12 Land O'Lakes          17:55.54  109             
127  #845 Etheridge, Evan     12 Niceville Hi          17:57.86  110             
128  #930 Hartley, Jacob      12 Pace High School      17:58.62  111             
129  #932 Welty, Joshua       11 Pace High School      17:59.80  112             
130  #903 Waters, Tristan     11 Osceola Fund          18:00.61  113             
131 #1358 Hargraves, James    12 Wesley Chape          18:01.74  114             
132  #263 Cody, Evan          12 East Lake Hi          18:02.19  115             
133  #621 Britt, Ian          12 Lecanto High School   18:02.24  116             
134  #597 Abernathy, Nathan   12 Land O'Lakes          18:03.00  117             
135  #847 Holtery, Andy       10 Niceville Hi          18:03.53  118             
136 #1151 Meldau, Tyler       11 South Fork H          18:05.68  119             
137 #1394 Hayes, Jared        10 West Shore J          18:07.73  120             
138  #896 Sills, Hunter       11 Okeechobee H          18:07.97  121             
139 #1355 Burgos, Hector      12 Wesley Chape          18:08.99  122             
140  #893 Patterson, Brendan  12 Okeechobee H          18:09.67  123             
141 #1336 Valentin, Rodolfo   12 Viera High School     18:11.35  124             
142  #775 Corpuz, Marc Willi  10 Merritt Isla          18:11.91  125             
143  #900 Kestenis, Elan      12 Osceola Fund          18:13.22  126             
144  #819 Brandt, Ian         12 New Smyrna B          18:13.33  127             
145 #1310 Fitzpatrick, Josep  10 Vanguard High         18:15.49  128             
146   #28 Roca, Nicolas       12 Belen Jesuit          18:16.07  129             
147  #892 Guerrero, Adrian     9 Okeechobee H          18:16.41  130             
148 #1315 Rolls, Miyoshi      12 Vanguard High         18:18.60  131             
149  #620 Benoist, Chase      12 Lecanto High School   18:19.26  132             
150  #813 Lopez, Miguel       10 Naples High School    18:19.41  133             
151  #660 Smith, Kadon         9 Leon High School      18:19.58  134             
152  #625 Richmond, Harley     9 Lecanto High School   18:19.76  135             
153  #815 Rodriguez, Oscar    11 Naples High School    18:22.14  136             
154  #894 Saucedo, Gerardo    11 Okeechobee H          18:22.45  137             
155 #1392 Gibson, Grant       11 West Shore J          18:22.73  138             
156  #622 Buettner, Gregory   11 Lecanto High School   18:23.38  139             
157  #310 Ellard, Matthew     10 Estero High School    18:24.14  140             
158 #1311 Graham, Bradley     12 Vanguard High         18:25.07  141             
159  #817 Williams, Colin     10 Naples High School    18:28.61  142             
160 #1332 McMahan, Kevin      11 Viera High School     18:29.60  143             
161  #444 Maksymetz, Troy     12 Gulf Coast H          18:29.91  144             
162  #268 Muchard, Ryan       12 East Lake Hi          18:31.10  145             
163  #308 Burun, Edward       10 Estero High School    18:32.90  146             
164  #602 Konruff, Bailey     12 Land O'Lakes          18:33.35  147             
165  #901 Cochran, Kevin      10 Osceola Fund          18:33.92  148             
166  #266 Kohli, Rohan        11 East Lake Hi          18:41.09  149             
167  #430 Lauzardo, Ryan      11 Gainesville           18:46.24  150             
168  #890 Ferneau, Dylan      12 Okeechobee H          18:55.32  151             
169 #1391 Camps, Christian     9 West Shore J          18:57.66  152             
170  #265 Hasell, William     10 East Lake Hi          19:06.54  153             
171 #1389 Adams, Tyler        11 West Shore J          19:13.00  154             
172 #1354 Benjamin, Devonté   12 Wesley Chape          19:14.33  155             
173  #599 Barbas, Nicholas    11 Land O'Lakes          19:18.40  156             
174 #1395 Hoibraten, Travis   12 West Shore J          19:19.62  157             
175 #1154 Woltz, Michael      12 South Fork H          19:20.65  158             
176 #1152 Peppler, Reese      12 South Fork H          19:23.34  159             
177 #1149 Fohrman, Kyle       10 South Fork H          19:35.95  160             
178  #623 Little, Francesco   11 Lecanto High School   19:38.43  161             
179 #1353 Adams Alvarez, Gio  12 Wesley Chape          19:54.80  162             
180 #1150 Lockett, Devin      10 South Fork H          19:54.89  163             
181 #1356 Echevarria, Kevin   11 Wesley Chape          19:59.62  164             
182  #891 Garcia, Isaac       12 Okeechobee H          20:07.14  165             
183  #442 Klassen, Benjamin   12 Gulf Coast H          20:22.42  166             
184 #1357 Gelinas, Ethan      10 Wesley Chape          21:23.67  167             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Creekside High School        90    5   13   14   22   36   68   75          
      Total Time:  1:22:49.15                                                    
         Average:    16:33.83                                                    
   2 Lawton Chiles High School   100    6   10   12   18   54   57   63          
      Total Time:  1:22:38.00                                                    
         Average:    16:31.60                                                    
   3 Fort Myers High School      150    7   15   25   41   62   64   91          
      Total Time:  1:24:03.12                                                    
         Average:    16:48.63                                                    
   4 Belen Jesuit Preparatory    156    3    9   39   46   59   79  129          
      Total Time:  1:23:39.16                                                    
         Average:    16:43.84                                                    
   5 Gainesville High School     158    2   16   27   30   83   95  150          
      Total Time:  1:23:44.75                                                    
         Average:    16:44.95                                                    
   6 Bartram Trail High School   179   20   28   33   42   56   65   89          
      Total Time:  1:24:51.36                                                    
         Average:    16:58.28                                                    
   7 Leon High School            201    4    8   29   74   86  134               
      Total Time:  1:24:10.94                                                    
         Average:    16:50.19                                                    
   8 Vanguard (Ocala) High Sch   243   21   23   31   40  128  131  141          
      Total Time:  1:25:43.36                                                    
         Average:    17:08.68                                                    
   9 New Smyrna Beach High Sch   279   26   32   67   69   85  106  127          
      Total Time:  1:26:13.45                                                    
         Average:    17:14.69                                                    
  10 Merritt Island High Schoo   296    1   19   82   96   98  100  125          
      Total Time:  1:25:23.26                                                    
         Average:    17:04.66                                                    
  11 Viera High School           299   37   44   60   70   88  124  143          
      Total Time:  1:26:35.38                                                    
         Average:    17:19.08                                                    
  12 Niceville High School       311   49   51   55   72   84  110  118          
      Total Time:  1:26:40.40                                                    
         Average:    17:20.08                                                    
  13 Gulf Coast High School      330   38   52   71   76   93  144  166          
      Total Time:  1:26:54.62                                                    
         Average:    17:22.93                                                    
  14 Estero High School          347   24   34   77  105  107  140  146          
      Total Time:  1:27:04.07                                                    
         Average:    17:24.82                                                    
  15 Land O'Lakes High School    375   35   53   61  109  117  147  156          
      Total Time:  1:27:30.39                                                    
         Average:    17:30.08                                                    
  16 Osceola Fundamental High    426   48   78   90   97  113  126  148          
      Total Time:  1:28:12.94                                                    
         Average:    17:38.59                                                    
  17 Pace High School            452   58   87  101  102  104  111  112          
      Total Time:  1:28:35.81                                                    
         Average:    17:43.17                                                    
  18 Naples High School          471   66   81   92   99  133  136  142          
      Total Time:  1:28:50.39                                                    
         Average:    17:46.08                                                    
  19 East Lake High School       472   45   73   94  115  145  149  153          
      Total Time:  1:28:57.05                                                    
         Average:    17:47.41                                                    
  20 Lecanto High School         510   47   80  116  132  135  139  161          
      Total Time:  1:29:23.14                                                    
         Average:    17:52.63                                                    
  21 West Shore Jr/Sr High Sch   524   11  103  120  138  152  154  157          
      Total Time:  1:29:37.48                                                    
         Average:    17:55.50                                                    
  22 Okeechobee High School      561   50  121  123  130  137  151  165          
      Total Time:  1:30:07.22                                                    
         Average:    18:01.45                                                    
  23 Wesley Chapel High School   570   17  114  122  155  162  164  167          
      Total Time:  1:32:00.83                                                    
         Average:    18:24.17                                                    
  24 South Fork High School      587   43  108  119  158  159  160  163          
      Total Time:  1:31:51.36                                                    
         Average:    18:22.28                                                    

                                                   



Number of Elite performances: 39

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Phillips, Michael (Chiles,FL)
Collins, Joshua (Belen Jesuit,FL)
Aponte, Kelly (St. Augustine,FL)
Gear, Kristilin (Fort Myers,FL)
Easterly, Kayla (North Fort Myers,FL)
Schneidewind, Hannah (Niceville,FL)
Wallenfelsz, Adam (Leon,FL)
Moritz, Claire (Ponte Vedra,FL)
Gill, Brittany (Dillard,FL)
Tucker, Emma (Chiles,FL)
Newland, Matthew (Chiles,FL)
Camps, Austin (West Shore,FL)
Dillon, Marshall (Charlotte,FL)
Lopez, Jaime (Belen Jesuit,FL)
Cross, Steven (Merritt Island,FL)
Lowery, Thomas (Gainesville,FL)
Dodson, William (Chiles,FL)
Cashin, Matthew (Leon,FL)
Clark, Matthew (Creekside,FL)
Storey, Joseph (Creekside,FL)
Babatz, Evan (Fort Myers,FL)
Fulmer, Madeline (Fort Walton Beach,FL)
Howes, Claudia (Niceville,FL)
Stanford, Lauren (Bartram Trail,FL)
Reimer, Abigail (Ponte Vedra,FL)
FERNANDEZ, MARIA (Doral ,FL)
Parrish, Maggie (Chamberlain,FL)
Grantges, Emma (Osceola,FL)
Wallace, Alexandra (Chiles,FL)
Page, Carter (Gainesville,FL)
Funke, Kara (Leesburg,FL)
Mickens, Jinah (Mater Academy,FL)
Evans, Hannah (Vanguard,FL)
Wallace, Ana (Chiles,FL)
Morse, Bridget (Columbia,FL)
Crane, Brooke (Fort Walton Beach,FL)
Avers, Jordyn (Clearwater,FL)
Abernathy, Natalie (Land O' Lakes,FL)
Kaminski, Kailyn (Fort Myers,FL)


Elite Performances:

G-5k_XC 18:06.84 Gill, Brittany, 12, Dillard
G-5k_XC 18:12.65 Gear, Kristlin, 11, Fort Myers H
G-5k_XC 18:13.02 Tucker, Emma, 12, Lawton Chile
G-5k_XC 18:24.22 Funke, Kara, 11, Leesburg
G-5k_XC 18:33.79 Moritz, Claire, 10, Ponte Vedra
G-5k_XC 18:46.48 Morse, Bridget, 10, Columbia Hig
G-5k_XC 18:52.47 Aponte, Kelly, 12, Saint August
G-5k_XC 18:56.82 Wallace, Alexandra, 12, Lawton Chile
G-5k_XC 18:59.77 Parrish, Margaret, 12, George D. Ch
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:06.28 Fulmer, Madeline, 12, Fort Walton
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:08.28 Easterly, Kayla, 11, North Fort M
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:15.05 Wallace, Ana, 10, Lawton Chile
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:15.25 Schneidewind, Hann, 10, Niceville Hi
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:18.16 Page, Carter, 12, Gainesville
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:18.66 Evans, Hannah, 11, Vanguard
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:20.76 Fernandez, Maria, 10, Doral Academ
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:21.97 Mickens, Jinah, 7, Mater Academ
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:23.84 Grantges, Emma, 12, Osceola
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:25.84 Crane, Brooke, 12, Fort Walton
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:25.89 Avers, Jordyn, 11, Clearwater H
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:26.33 Abernathy, Natalie, 9, Land O'Lakes
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:26.74 Kaminski, Kailyn, 9, Fort Myers H
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:26.98 Stanford, Lauren, 11, Bartram Trai
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:28.38 Reimer, Abigail, 12, Ponte Vedra
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:29.11 Howes, Claudia, 12, Niceville Hi
B-5k_XC 15:30.63 Cross, Steven, 12, Merritt Isla
B-5k_XC 15:46.79 Lowery, Thomas, 12, Gainesville
B-5k_XC 15:55.66 Collins, Joshua, 10, Belen Jesuit
B-5k_XC 15:59.83 Cashin, Matthew, 11, Leon
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:03.02 Clark, Matthew, 11, Creekside Hi
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:04.66 Dillon, Marshall, 12, Charlotte Hi
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:08.01 Phillips, Michael, 11, Lawton Chile
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:09.46 Babatz, Evan, 11, Fort Myers H
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:09.99 Wallenfelsz, Adam, 12, Leon
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:11.63 Lopez, Jaime, 12, Belen Jesuit
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:15.84 Newland, Matthew, 10, Lawton Chile
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:16.62 Camps, Austin, 11, West Shore J
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:20.07 Dodson, William, 12, Lawton Chile
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.76 Storey, Joseph, 11, Creekside Hi

Number of Elite performances: 13
Number of DS State performances: 26

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State