Meet Name: FL 1A State Meet
Meet Date: 2015-11-07
Meet Location: Apalachee Regional Park,FL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat FL performances in Gray

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        FHSAA Florida Finals - 11/7/2015                         
                             www.halfmiletiming.com                              
                           Apalachee Regional Parkway                            
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #109 Brookover, Hannah   12 Calvary Chri          18:31.89    1             
  2  #801 Clark, Rebecca       9 Mount Dora C          18:33.86                  
  3  #875 Blair, Grace        10 Oak Hall School       18:51.88    2             
  4  #165 Tomaini, Linsay     12 Community Sc          19:01.54    3             
  5  #975 Buschman, Kaytlyn   10 Pensacola Ch          19:12.39    4             
  6  #686 Willis, Caroline    11 Maclay School         19:14.47    5             
  7   #15 Espinosa, Maya       8 Baker School          19:14.51                  
  8   #84 Hincapie, Jasmin     8 Boca Raton Chri       19:28.72    6             
  9 #1133 Rovin, Olivia       11 Shorecrest P          19:33.91                  
 10  #149 Parker, Sinkenesh    7 Circle Chris          19:39.10    7             
 11  #680 James, Lindsay       7 Maclay School         19:39.31    8             
 12 #1069 Glenn, Mackenzie     6 Saint Johns           19:50.83    9             
 13 #1017 Woods, Audrey        9 Providence School     20:00.95   10             
 14  #144 Hammontree, Karah   12 Circle Chris          20:02.14   11             
 15 #1192 Garba, Josephine     9 Tampa Prepar          20:04.04                  
 16  #481 Folio, Samantha     11 Holy Trinity          20:06.54   12             
 17 #1065 Perez, Marcella     11 Saint Franci          20:12.53                  
 18   #45 Scurti, Michaela    12 Bishop John           20:13.75   13             
 19 #1011 Barquilla, Viola     6 Providence School     20:15.52   14             
 20  #483 Smith, Shelby       12 Holy Trinity          20:17.12   15             
 21  #316 Oliveira, Moriah     8 Evangelical           20:20.25   16             
 22 #1070 Kummings, Helena     8 Saint Johns           20:24.96   17             
 23 #1226 Barker, Caitlin     11 The First Academy     20:28.49   18             
 24 #1415 Wells, Kyra          8 Westminster Ch        20:29.30   19             
 25 #1260 Barber, Courtney    10 The Pine School       20:29.89                  
 26  #160 Barry, Sophie       12 Community Sc          20:31.34   20             
 27 #1191 McLaughlin, Emma     9 Tampa Bay Heat        20:31.81                  
 28  #113 Fries, Stephanie    12 Calvary Chri          20:31.86   21             
 29 #1230 Crist, Isabel        8 The First Academy     20:39.19   22             
 30  #145 McEwen, Brooke       8 Circle Chris          20:40.77   23             
 31  #480 Farrish, Kenzie     11 Holy Trinity          20:50.11   24             
 32  #111 Curran, Emily       12 Calvary Chri          20:53.47   25             
 33 #1412 Mira, Hailey         9 Westminster Ch        20:55.05   26             
 34  #146 Murphy, Camila      12 Circle Chris          20:56.20   27             
 35  #323 Pado, Bryanna        9 Father Lopez          20:58.07   28             
 36  #683 McCann, Molly       11 Maclay School         20:58.08   29             
 37 #1014 Messer, Katherine   11 Providence School     21:03.33   30             
 38   #41 Forte, Gianna        9 Bishop John           21:03.58   31             
 39 #1416 Zumpano, Andrea     12 Westminster Ch        21:05.20   32             
 40 #1073 Jackson, Emily       9 Saint Joseph          21:05.86                  
 41  #148 Parker, Mulunesh     8 Circle Chris          21:11.18   33             
 42  #918 Palechor, Juliette   7 P. K. Yonge           21:11.43                  
 43 #1048 Katzarkov, Nicole   12 Riviera Prep          21:12.70                  
 44 #1229 Crist, Caroline     10 The First Academy     21:14.32   34             
 45 #1414 Strump, Natasha     11 Westminster Ch        21:16.71   35             
 46 #1225 Swan, Isabella       8 The Canterbu          21:17.91   36             
 47  #880 Perry, Lauren       11 Oak Hall School       21:20.94   37             
 48  #143 Ault, Jaden          9 Circle Chris          21:20.98   38             
 49  #881 Rosenberg, Lindsay   9 Oak Hall School       21:22.95   39             
 50 #1252 Wight, Francesca     9 The King's Academy    21:23.18   40             
 51 #1067 Coll-roman, Lisett  11 Saint Johns           21:23.86   41             
 52   #43 McClung, Alexis     12 Bishop John           21:25.51   42             
 53  #317 Oliveira, Sierra     8 Evangelical           21:29.04   43             
 54  #162 Loshkareva, Ekater  12 Community Sc          21:30.34   44             
 55  #877 Grooms, Harrison     7 Oak Hall School       21:31.57   45             
 56  #580 Saldana, Nathalie   11 Lakeland Chr          21:32.86   46             
 57  #786 Simmonds, Kitty      7 Miami Countr          21:33.32   47             
 58 #1396 Bell, Christina      8 Westminster Academy   21:34.11   48             
 59   #88 Summers, Taylor      7 Boca Raton Chri       21:35.32   49             
 60  #972 Geoghagan, Shaleig  10 Paxton School         21:35.81                  
 61  #498 LaBrant, Ava         7 Indian Rocks          21:36.29   50             
 62  #530 Reback, Kemper       9 Jupiter Chri          21:36.76                  
 63  #685 Whitworth, Kathlee  12 Maclay School         21:37.82   51             
 64  #500 Roberts, Erica       6 Indian Rocks          21:38.03   52             
 65  #684 Rumana, Rachel      11 Maclay School         21:38.15   53             
 66 #1251 Rodriguez, Mia       6 The King's Academy    21:40.04   54             
 67  #499 Morgan, Killian      7 Indian Rocks          21:40.43   55             
 68   #82 Calder, Sydnee       6 Boca Raton Chri       21:41.64   56             
 69 #1016 Murray, Megan        8 Providence School     21:42.12   57             
 70  #479 Baker, Alexa         7 Holy Trinity          21:42.50   58             
 71  #876 Evans, Nadiria      11 Oak Hall School       21:45.44   59             
 72   #44 McManama, Kayla     12 Bishop John           21:46.20   60             
 73  #496 Hildreth, Shannon   12 Indian Rocks          21:47.95   61             
 74 #1248 Goebel, Grace       12 The King's Academy    21:48.53   62             
 75 #1231 Horton, Anna Kate   10 The First Academy     21:48.59   63             
 76 #1221 Edwards, Jessica     7 The Canterbu          21:48.82   64             
 77 #1410 Brais, Megan         8 Westminster Ch        21:49.42   65             
 78 #1433 Orlando, Gabriella  11 Windermere P          21:50.93                  
 79  #319 Wetmore, Elizabeth   9 Evangelical           21:51.73   66             
 80  #254 Wondracek, Amelia    7 Duval Charte          21:52.65   67             
 81  #878 Means, Ally          7 Oak Hall School       22:01.85   68             
 82  #322 Morejon, Anna       11 Father Lopez          22:08.98   69             
 83  #164 Smith, Siena         8 Community Sc          22:09.88   70             
 84  #938 Irvin, Julia         9 Palmer Trini          22:10.50   71             
 85  #879 Means, Avery         9 Oak Hall School       22:13.59   72             
 86 #1012 Dunn, Isabella       9 Providence School     22:14.18   73             
 87  #784 Meyer, Klara         8 Miami Countr          22:16.67   74             
 88  #482 McHenry, Abigail    11 Holy Trinity          22:17.07   75             
 89  #485 Wiechecki Vergara,   9 Holy Trinity          22:18.18   76             
 90 #1071 Lyerly, Emily       10 Saint Johns           22:24.49   77             
 91  #787 Simmonds, Mia       10 Miami Countr          22:25.95   78             
 92 #1228 Carlson, Mia         6 The First Academy     22:28.12   79             
 93 #1072 Wulbern, Anna        7 Saint Johns           22:28.86   80             
 94  #783 Espinosa, Briana     8 Miami Countr          22:29.77   81             
 95  #318 Rullo, Kylee        12 Evangelical           22:29.96   82             
 96 #1246 Ahkee, Kelly        10 The King's Academy    22:32.56   83             
 97  #147 Parker, Archike      7 Circle Chris          22:33.07   84             
 98   #83 Gomez, Melissa       8 Boca Raton Chri       22:33.99   85             
 99   #42 Hatfield, Kaitlyn   11 Bishop John           22:34.73   86             
100 #1399 Jacaty, Ragan        9 Westminster Academy   22:36.16   87             
101 #1013 Grzebin, Halle       8 Providence School     22:37.07   88             
102  #576 Kitchens, Caroline  11 Lakeland Chr          22:37.98   89             
103 #1202 Hawkes, Zoie         9 The Benjamin School   22:39.12                  
104  #253 Myers, Ajmone        7 Duval Charte          22:39.94   90             
105 #1402 Williams, Ashley     7 Westminster Academy   22:40.60   91             
106 #1411 Kennedy, Claire      7 Westminster Ch        22:41.22   92             
107  #581 Skladanek, Breanna  12 Lakeland Chr          22:41.29   93             
108  #255 Wyatt, Alyssa        6 Duval Charte          22:43.84   94             
109 #1232 Myers, Rebecca      10 The First Academy     22:44.65   95             
110  #497 Humphries, Emma      7 Indian Rocks          22:45.93   96             
111  #788 Strouse, Taisa       8 Miami Countr          22:46.50   97             
112  #110 Chappell, Julianna  10 Calvary Chri          22:47.14   98             
113 #1066 Coen, Elizabeth     11 Saint Johns           22:47.19   99             
114 #1223 Richardson, Julia   10 The Canterbu          22:48.40  100             
115  #166 Yadav, Meghna       11 Community Sc          22:52.10  101             
116 #1224 Stensrud, Samantha   8 The Canterbu          22:53.42  102             
117  #682 Mazziotta, MacKenz   9 Maclay School         22:57.18  103             
118  #785 Moskvina, Anastasi   8 Miami Countr          22:59.04  104             
119  #978 Oberley, Tatiana    12 Pensacola Ch          23:02.63  105             
120 #1250 Richardson, Makayl  12 The King's Academy    23:03.55  106             
121  #979 Porter, Karissa      8 Pensacola Ch          23:06.23  107             
122  #326 Wilson, Megan       11 Father Lopez          23:07.37  108             
123 #1206 Weed, Luisa          8 The Benjamin School   23:08.31                  
124  #251 Healy, Karmen        7 Duval Charte          23:12.22  109             
125  #495 Bonsall, Cassandra  12 Indian Rocks          23:12.91  110             
126   #86 Quintero, Caterina   6 Boca Raton Chri       23:16.61  111             
127  #115 Semaan, Talia       10 Calvary Chri          23:17.43  112             
128  #782 Allen, Isabella      9 Miami Countr          23:20.23  113             
129  #161 Krauss, Bridget     10 Community Sc          23:20.53  114             
130  #937 Haggard, Madison     8 Palmer Trini          23:20.81  115             
131  #501 Walker, Caitlin      8 Indian Rocks          23:25.00  116             
132  #314 Gott, La Shonda     12 Evangelical           23:27.41  117             
133  #681 Perkins, Madison     7 Maclay School         23:30.57  118             
134  #578 Musick, Britain      8 Lakeland Chr          23:31.77  119             
135  #325 Theriault, Katheri   9 Father Lopez          23:32.68  120             
136  #577 Lewis, Kennedy      10 Lakeland Chr          23:35.36  121             
137  #163 Scott, Shayna       12 Community Sc          23:37.44  122             
138 #1222 Marchese, Melissa   11 The Canterbu          23:37.97  123             
139  #112 Daulton, Savannah    9 Calvary Chri          23:41.06  124             
140  #941 Murphy, Taylor      10 Palmer Trini          23:43.85  125             
141  #315 Magner, Kianna      12 Evangelical           23:48.48  126             
142  #327 Yaryan, Adrienne    12 Father Lopez          23:51.64  127             
143 #1247 Breitfelder, Alexi  10 The King's Academy    23:52.98  128             
144  #936 Cepeda, Gabriella   11 Palmer Trini          23:53.02  129             
145  #976 Gavkar, Siddhi       7 Pensacola Ch          23:53.06  130             
146 #1227 Newsome, Ashlee     12 The First Academy     23:56.17  131             
147  #313 Chien, Yimin        12 Evangelical           23:57.65  132             
148 #1249 Gorton, Mackenzie    6 The King's Academy    24:06.31  133             
149 #1398 Franta, Drew         9 Westminster Academy   24:11.13  134             
150  #939 Irvin, Sena          7 Palmer Trini          24:14.38  135             
151  #579 Riley, Abigail      10 Lakeland Chr          24:17.27  136             
152 #1397 Erlich, Dawn        10 Westminster Academy   24:23.20  137             
153  #575 Kelley, Victoria    10 Lakeland Chr          24:30.87  138             
154   #87 Silva, Louise        7 Boca Raton Chri       24:34.70  139             
155  #324 Portuallo, Christi  11 Father Lopez          24:43.88  140             
156  #935 Amo Peletier, Patr   8 Palmer Trini          24:46.17  141             
157  #974 Birx, Hannah         8 Pensacola Ch          25:29.38  142             
158  #250 Buzard, Kendra       7 Duval Charte          25:31.05  143             
159 #1401 Meadows, Elizabeth  12 Westminster Academy   25:32.05  144             
160 #1068 D'Innocenzi, April  11 Saint Johns           25:40.11  145             
161  #114 Nickens, Kathryn    10 Calvary Chri          25:49.60  146             
162   #85 Orellana, Paola      6 Boca Raton Chri       25:53.56  147             
163  #321 McAskill, Jane      11 Father Lopez          26:33.64  148             
164   #40 Alvarado, Anna      12 Bishop John           26:39.98  149             
165  #940 McCarthy, Casey      9 Palmer Trini          26:47.61  150             
166  #980 Yanas, Ana Maria     8 Pensacola Ch          26:52.63  151             
167 #1205 Small, Caroline      8 The Benjamin School   27:02.03                  
168  #977 Henderson, Megan    10 Pensacola Ch          27:09.58  152             
169 #1501 Dulka, Abigail       9 Bishop John           27:32.40  153             
170  #252 Macvilla, Aliya      7 Duval Charte          29:11.63  154             
171 #1400 Dusek, Allison       9 Westminster Academy   29:11.84  155             
172 #1532 Cato, Emilee        11 The Canterbu          29:14.95  156             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Circle Christian School     101    7   11   23   27   33   38   84          
      Total Time:  1:42:29.39                                                    
         Average:    20:29.88                                                    
   2 Maclay School               146    5    8   29   51   53  103  118          
      Total Time:  1:43:07.83                                                    
         Average:    20:37.57                                                    
   3 Westminster Christian Sch   177   19   26   32   35   65   92               
      Total Time:  1:45:35.68                                                    
         Average:    21:07.14                                                    
   4 Oak Hall School             182    2   37   39   45   59   68   72          
      Total Time:  1:44:52.78                                                    
         Average:    20:58.56                                                    
   5 Holy Trinity Episcopal Ac   184   12   15   24   58   75   76               
      Total Time:  1:45:13.34                                                    
         Average:    21:02.67                                                    
   6 Providence School           184   10   14   30   57   73   88               
      Total Time:  1:45:16.10                                                    
         Average:    21:03.22                                                    
   7 The First Academy           216   18   22   34   63   79   95  131          
      Total Time:  1:46:38.71                                                    
         Average:    21:19.75                                                    
   8 Saint Johns Country Day S   224    9   17   41   77   80   99  145          
      Total Time:  1:46:33.00                                                    
         Average:    21:18.60                                                    
   9 Bishop John Snyder High S   232   13   31   42   60   86  149  153          
      Total Time:  1:47:03.77                                                    
         Average:    21:24.76                                                    
  10 Community School of Naple   238    3   20   44   70  101  114  122          
      Total Time:  1:46:05.20                                                    
         Average:    21:13.04                                                    
  11 Calvary Christian High Sc   257    1   21   25   98  112  124  146          
      Total Time:  1:46:01.79                                                    
         Average:    21:12.36                                                    
  12 Boca Raton Christian Scho   307    6   49   56   85  111  139  147          
      Total Time:  1:48:36.28                                                    
         Average:    21:43.26                                                    
  13 Indian Rocks Christian Sc   314   50   52   55   61   96  110  116          
      Total Time:  1:49:28.63                                                    
         Average:    21:53.73                                                    
  14 Evangelical Christian Sch   324   16   43   66   82  117  126  132          
      Total Time:  1:49:38.39                                                    
         Average:    21:55.68                                                    
  15 The King's Academy          345   40   54   62   83  106  128  133          
      Total Time:  1:50:27.86                                                    
         Average:    22:05.58                                                    
  16 Miami Country Day School    377   47   74   78   81   97  104  113          
      Total Time:  1:51:32.21                                                    
         Average:    22:18.45                                                    
  17 The Canterbury School       425   36   64  100  102  123  156               
      Total Time:  1:52:26.52                                                    
         Average:    22:29.31                                                    
  18 Father Lopez Catholic Hig   452   28   69  108  120  127  140  148          
      Total Time:  1:53:38.74                                                    
         Average:    22:43.75                                                    
  19 Lakeland Christian School   468   46   89   93  119  121  136  138          
      Total Time:  1:53:59.26                                                    
         Average:    22:47.86                                                    
  20 Pensacola Christian Acade   488    4  105  107  130  142  151  152          
      Total Time:  1:54:43.69                                                    
         Average:    22:56.74                                                    
  21 Westminster Academy         497   48   87   91  134  137  144  155          
      Total Time:  1:55:25.20                                                    
         Average:    23:05.04                                                    
  22 Duval Charter High School   503   67   90   94  109  143  154               
      Total Time:  1:55:59.70                                                    
         Average:    23:11.94                                                    
  23 Palmer Trinity School       575   71  115  125  129  135  141  150          
      Total Time:  1:57:22.56                                                    
         Average:    23:28.52  



 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        FHSAA Florida Finals - 11/7/2015                         
                             www.halfmiletiming.com                              
                           Apalachee Regional Parkway                            
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1   #89 Hindle, Tucker      12 Boca Raton Chri       15:56.01                  
  2 #1138 Peterson, Luke      12 Shorecrest P          16:02.55    1             
  3 #1527 Perkins, Noah       12 Seffner Chri          16:28.89    2             
  4 #1261 Hyland, Chase       11 The Pine School       16:37.11    3             
  5  #531 Skielnik, Joshua    10 Jupiter Chri          16:41.74                  
  6  #229 Pereira, Guilherme  12 Divine Savio          16:44.86                  
  7    #9 McCann, Hunter      12 Admiral Farr          16:45.80                  
  8  #802 Curtis, Gabriel      9 Mount Dora C          16:48.83                  
  9  #504 Labrant, Cooper     10 Indian Rocks          16:49.88    4             
 10   #49 Neri, Jackson       12 Bishop John           17:00.22    5             
 11 #1286 Scott, Ryan         11 Trinity Chri          17:02.80    6             
 12  #477 Szklany, Ryan       10 Highlands Ch          17:03.83    7             
 13  #690 McClure, James      10 Maclay School         17:07.64    8             
 14 #1408 Sastre, Patrick     11 Westminster Academy   17:08.61    9             
 15   #47 Biala, Aldren       10 Bishop John           17:09.55   10             
 16  #987 Stewart, Timothy    11 Pensacola Ch          17:11.65   11             
 17 #1283 Moran-deleon, Gabr  12 Trinity Chri          17:15.31   12             
 18 #1125 Burchett, Blake     12 Seacrest Cou          17:24.94                  
 19  #124 Pironti, Jack       10 Carrollwood           17:26.27                  
 20  #691 Milford, Clayburn    9 Maclay School         17:26.80   13             
 21   #13 Nennstiel, Gatlin   11 Aucilla Chri          17:28.22                  
 22  #198 Barnes, Garry       11 Cottondale H          17:30.10   14             
 23 #1235 de Armas, Andrew    11 The First Academy     17:34.84   15             
 24  #800 Morales, Cristobal   8 Moore Haven           17:36.71                  
 25  #333 Van der Burgt, Noa  11 Father Lopez          17:37.23   16             
 26  #355 Winkelman, Jacob    12 First Baptis          17:37.58   17             
 27  #867 Nunamaker, Justin   11 Northside Ch          17:41.11                  
 28  #123 Ross, Tyler         10 Cardinal Moo          17:46.69                  
 29  #688 Gwynn, George       12 Maclay School         17:47.57   18             
 30  #332 Theriault, Nicolas  12 Father Lopez          17:48.42   19             
 31 #1285 Reid, Taylor        12 Trinity Chri          17:49.49   20             
 32  #328 Massi, Chase        12 Father Lopez          17:49.91   21             
 33  #508 Weller, Solomon      8 Indian Rocks          17:49.94   22             
 34 #1265 Textor, Christophe  10 The Pine School       17:50.42   23             
 35  #474 Ebenhack, Justin    11 Highlands Ch          17:53.06   24             
 36  #689 Mazziotta, Jake     11 Maclay School         17:54.61   25             
 37 #1404 DeAngulo, Benjamin   8 Westminster Academy   17:54.92   26             
 38 #1193 Payne, Jordan       11 Tampa Prepar          17:55.28                  
 39  #330 Roof, Matthew       12 Father Lopez          17:58.06   27             
 40 #1137 Miles, Joshua       12 Shorecrest P          17:59.09   28             
 41  #886 Montini, Austin      7 Oak Hall School       17:59.38   29             
 42 #1168 Williams, Evan      11 Southwest Fl          17:59.85                  
 43  #583 Martinez, Seth       8 Lakeland Chr          18:01.07   30             
 44 #1438 Valle, Kaio          8 Windermere P          18:01.44   31             
 45 #1134 Cureton, Casey      12 Shorecrest P          18:02.87   32             
 46   #50 Randall, Jonathan   10 Bishop John           18:05.99   33             
 47  #789 Cohen, Alexander    11 Miami Countr          18:06.95   34             
 48  #331 Rosolino, Tanner     9 Father Lopez          18:08.86   35             
 49 #1018 Daigle, Josiah      11 Providence School     18:09.65   36             
 50  #587 Yamnitz, Bryson      9 Lakeland Chr          18:10.28   37             
 51  #574 Grinage, Mark       10 Lake Worth C          18:10.33                  
 52 #1128 McKenzie, John       8 Seffner Chri          18:11.94   38             
 53 #1526 Myddleton, Hailey   10 Paxton School         18:15.96                  
 54  #230 Cravello, Tristan   11 Doctors Charter       18:16.39                  
 55 #1129 McKenzie, Paul       8 Seffner Chri          18:18.62   39             
 56 #1406 DeAngulo, Joshua    10 Westminster Academy   18:18.91   40             
 57 #1240 Brodrecht, Ethan    12 The Geneva School     18:20.46   41             
 58 #1010 Gray, Cullen        12 Pope John Paul        18:22.15                  
 59   #52 Webb, John          11 Bishop John           18:22.51   42             
 60  #196 Welin, Jamie        12 CorSprChristian       18:22.80                  
 61 #1097 Lantz, Kyle         12 Sarasota Chr          18:23.84                  
 62 #1256 Prieschl, John       9 The King's Academy    18:24.12   43             
 63  #522 Jones, Elston       12 John Carroll          18:24.43                  
 64 #1079 Howell, Henry       10 Saint Stephe          18:24.92   44             
 65  #948 Stoner, Duncan      10 Palmer Trini          18:25.68   45             
 66  #885 Massias, Christian   9 Oak Hall School       18:27.41   46             
 67 #1234 Bisienere, Jackson   9 The First Academy     18:28.60   47             
 68  #521 Baxley, Luke        11 John Carroll          18:30.25                  
 69 #1245 Sullivan, Ryan      11 The Geneva School     18:31.71   48             
 70  #943 Fernandez, Henry    11 Palmer Trini          18:32.50   49             
 71 #1409 Wood, Daniel        12 Westminster Academy   18:33.18   50             
 72 #1020 Messer, Christophe   9 Providence School     18:34.07   51             
 73 #1405 DeAngulo, Elijah     8 Westminster Academy   18:34.75   52             
 74 #1237 Guenther, Calvin    12 The First Academy     18:35.19   53             
 75  #714 Zaila, Joel         11 Marathon Hig          18:37.57   54             
 76   #51 Sprunt, Nicholas    11 Bishop John           18:38.76   55             
 77  #858 Savary, Bradley     12 North Florid          18:38.87                  
 78  #390 Hodgson, Simon      10 Franklin County       18:39.02                  
 79  #711 Pitchford, Jonatha   7 Marathon Hig          18:40.43   56             
 80 #1238 Ramsammy, Sage      11 The First Academy     18:42.44   57             
 81  #888 Thigpen, Kelly      11 Oak Hall School       18:43.05   58             
 82  #100 Tyler, Hunter       11 Brevard Heat          18:47.59                  
 83 #1136 Katz, Josh          12 Shorecrest P          18:48.77   59             
 84 #1417 Sarmiento, Elijah   11 Wewahitchka           18:49.53                  
 85  #199 Black, Michael      11 Cottondale H          18:51.90   60             
 86 #1284 Porter, Christian   10 Trinity Chri          18:54.30   61             
 87 #1538 Sneed, Pierce       10 Providence School     18:54.64   62             
 88 #1076 Chatham, Angus      10 Saint Stephe          18:55.21   63             
 89  #795 Strouse, Jacob      12 Miami Countr          18:55.37   64             
 90  #984 Lee, Hyun           11 Pensacola Ch          18:55.38   65             
 91 #1440 Williams, Zavien     7 Windermere P          18:55.39   66             
 92 #1282 Judd, Curtis         8 Trinity Chri          18:55.57   67             
 93  #693 Hundley, Gannon     11 Maclay School         18:56.87   68             
 94  #946 Rey, Nicolas         9 Palmer Trini          18:57.70   69             
 95  #202 Price, William      10 Cottondale H          18:58.97   70             
 96 #1135 Herdegen, Kyle      11 Shorecrest P          19:01.05   71             
 97  #329 Ohlwein, Nicholas   12 Father Lopez          19:04.09   72             
 98  #197 Bailey, Quamaine    11 Cottondale H          19:04.20   73             
 99  #986 Porter, Trenton     10 Pensacola Ch          19:04.76   74             
100  #712 Pitchford, Thomas    7 Marathon Hig          19:06.39   75             
101 #1074 Snyder, Sean        10 Saint Joseph          19:08.18                  
102   #48 Chance, Jalen        9 Bishop John           19:08.22   76             
103  #944 Lopez, Sebastian     9 Palmer Trini          19:10.32   77             
104 #1407 Brands, Sage         8 Westminster Academy   19:13.07   78             
105  #709 Child, Aydan         9 Marathon Hig          19:14.50   79             
106  #692 Rahangdale, Aneesh  12 Maclay School         19:15.77   80             
107 #1140 Wall, Tanner        12 Shorecrest P          19:16.17   81             
108 #1262 McLeod, Thomas       6 The Pine School       19:16.42   82             
109  #334 Willis, Noah        11 Father Lopez          19:16.80   83             
110 #1139 Scoby, Justin       12 Shorecrest P          19:17.75   84             
111 #1437 Pogar, Alexander    12 Windermere P          19:19.24   85             
112 #1022 Peralta, Brandon     8 Providence School     19:19.26   86             
113 #1243 Miller, Hunter      11 The Geneva School     19:19.99   87             
114 #1281 Perez, Elias        11 Trinity Chri          19:20.11   88             
115 #1131 Vierra, Leo         10 Seffner Chri          19:20.13   89             
116  #505 Miranda, Lukas      10 Indian Rocks          19:20.31   90             
117  #349 Edie, John          12 First Baptis          19:20.53   91             
118 #1078 Hamilton, Dawson    11 Saint Stephe          19:22.68   92             
119  #502 Guzman, Joshua      11 Indian Rocks          19:23.93   93             
120  #942 Balarezo, Nicolas   11 Palmer Trini          19:24.79   94             
121 #1253 Dillistin, Jacob     9 The King's Academy    19:25.21   95             
122  #687 Becker, Daniel      12 Maclay School         19:28.23   96             
123  #710 Pinkley, Matthew    10 Marathon Hig          19:29.12   97             
124 #1264 Powers, Matthew      9 The Pine School       19:30.48   98             
125  #354 Schmitt, Adam       11 First Baptis          19:31.05   99             
126 #1257 Shaw, Kevin         11 The King's Academy    19:31.26  100             
127  #228 Mata, Guillermo     10 Divine Savio          19:32.78                  
128  #882 Dean, Nash          12 Oak Hall School       19:32.92  101             
129  #982 Gonzalez, Samuel    12 Pensacola Ch          19:34.35  102             
130  #586 Starling, Brandon   10 Lakeland Chr          19:36.00  103             
131 #1439 Wang, Eric           9 Windermere P          19:37.04  104             
132 #1255 Neal, Jonathan      12 The King's Academy    19:38.46  105             
133  #203 See, Blayton         9 Cottondale H          19:39.83  106             
134 #1130 Turner, Jake         8 Seffner Chri          19:41.78  107             
135 #1019 Martin, John        10 Providence School     19:43.91  108             
136  #792 Mendelson, Evan      9 Miami Countr          19:44.69  109             
137 #1280 Hersey, Caleb       12 Trinity Chri          19:46.30  110             
138  #201 Jones, Mason         9 Cottondale H          19:47.74  111             
139  #791 Horn, Benjamin      10 Miami Countr          19:49.01  112             
140 #1254 Martin, Kyle         9 The King's Academy    19:49.30  113             
141 #1435 Brand, Alexander    10 Windermere P          19:50.08  114             
142 #1263 Pereira, Lucas       8 The Pine School       19:50.27  115             
143 #1436 Kim, Zechariah      10 Windermere P          19:52.23  116             
144 #1077 Csubak, Andrew      11 Saint Stephe          19:53.40  117             
145  #475 Ludwig, Steven      12 Highlands Ch          19:53.68  118             
146   #46 Asuncion, Alex      11 Bishop John           19:57.10  119             
147 #1082 Whorf, Benjamin     10 Saint Stephe          19:58.10  120             
148 #1081 Valadie, Luke       10 Saint Stephe          19:59.60  121             
149  #582 Duke, James         12 Lakeland Chr          19:59.60  122             
150  #983 Lech, Jason         11 Pensacola Ch          20:00.01  123             
151 #1021 Mills, Addison       9 Providence School     20:03.27  124             
152  #947 Scullin, Matthew    10 Palmer Trini          20:03.43  125             
153  #352 Powers, Matthew     10 First Baptis          20:04.80  126             
154  #506 Panado, Ross         8 Indian Rocks          20:06.42  127             
155  #473 Borges, Raphael     11 Highlands Ch          20:07.49  128             
156  #883 DePlato, Charles     8 Oak Hall School       20:07.89  129             
157 #1244 Rader, Ben          11 The Geneva School     20:10.20  130             
158  #350 Heerema, John       11 First Baptis          20:10.67  131             
159  #945 May, Reilly          9 Palmer Trini          20:10.72  132             
160 #1266 Upton, Robert        9 The Pine School       20:12.03  133             
161 #1023 Robles, Christian   12 Providence School     20:13.47  134             
162 #1503 Naughton, Cole      11 Lakeland Chr          20:14.03  135             
163  #794 Strouse, Daniel     10 Miami Countr          20:23.18  136             
164 #1127 Biehl, Nathan        9 Seffner Chri          20:23.42  137             
165  #507 Sirabella, John      8 Indian Rocks          20:25.39  138             
166 #1080 Stump, Curtis       12 Saint Stephe          20:26.85  139             
167  #476 Moretti, Lucas      10 Highlands Ch          20:31.24  140             
168  #790 Finvarb, Ryan       10 Miami Countr          20:34.30  141             
169 #1403 Beaupied, Brandon    9 Westminster Academy   20:40.93  142             
170  #793 Mendelson, Ryan      7 Miami Countr          20:41.43  143             
171 #1502 Copeland-Del Toro,   6 Highlands Ch          20:42.83  144             
172  #985 Morris, Donovyn     12 Pensacola Ch          20:43.58  145             
173  #584 Musick, Parker      11 Lakeland Chr          20:45.63  146             
174  #351 O'Dell, Daniel      10 First Baptis          20:46.28  147             
175  #585 Riley, Samuel        9 Lakeland Chr          20:55.04  148             
176  #887 Rembert, Alexander   6 Oak Hall School       20:57.16  149             
177  #981 Brown, Hayden        9 Pensacola Ch          21:01.77  150             
178 #1241 Dunnavan, Dane      11 The Geneva School     21:03.29  151             
179 #1242 Miceli, Stephen     12 The Geneva School     21:03.59  152             
180  #503 Hardman, Jaden       9 Indian Rocks          21:05.49  153             
181 #1258 Weisz, Christian    10 The King's Academy    21:25.99  154             
182 #1259 Zimmerman, Jake     10 The King's Academy    21:28.64  155             
183  #353 Rose, Andrew        10 First Baptis          21:28.79  156             
184  #884 Gaines, Jackson      9 Oak Hall School       21:32.45  157             
185  #708 Berger, Truman      11 Marathon Hig          21:49.36  158             
186  #478 Walton, Hunter      12 Highlands Ch          21:58.40  159             
187 #1434 Best, Benjamin      10 Windermere P          22:11.96  160             
188  #200 Foran, Jessy        12 Cottondale H          23:09.75  161             
189 #1233 Barron, Elijah       8 The First Academy     24:19.90  162             
190  #713 Violissi, Theodore  11 Marathon Hig          26:21.08  163             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Father Lopez Catholic Hig   118   16   19   21   27   35   72   83          
      Total Time:  1:29:22.48                                                    
         Average:    17:52.50                                                    
   2 Maclay School               132    8   13   18   25   68   80   96          
      Total Time:  1:29:13.49                                                    
         Average:    17:50.70                                                    
   3 Bishop John Snyder High S   145    5   10   33   42   55   76  119          
      Total Time:  1:29:17.03                                                    
         Average:    17:51.41                                                    
   4 Trinity Christian Academy   166    6   12   20   61   67   88  110          
      Total Time:  1:29:57.47                                                    
         Average:    17:59.50                                                    
   5 Westminster Academy         177    9   26   40   50   52   78  142          
      Total Time:  1:30:30.37                                                    
         Average:    18:06.08                                                    
   6 Shorecrest Preparatory Sc   191    1   28   32   59   71   81   84          
      Total Time:  1:29:54.33                                                    
         Average:    17:58.87                                                    
   7 Seffner Christian Academy   275    2   38   39   89  107  137               
      Total Time:  1:32:01.36                                                    
         Average:    18:24.28                                                    
   8 The Pine School             321    3   23   82   98  115  133               
      Total Time:  1:33:04.70                                                    
         Average:    18:36.94                                                    
   9 Cottondale High School      323   14   60   70   73  106  111  161          
      Total Time:  1:34:05.00                                                    
         Average:    18:49.00                                                    
  10 Palmer Trinity School       334   45   49   69   77   94  125  132          
      Total Time:  1:34:30.99                                                    
         Average:    18:54.20                                                    
  11 The First Academy           334   15   47   53   57  162                    
      Total Time:  1:37:40.97                                                    
         Average:    19:32.20                                                    
  12 Indian Rocks Christian Sc   336    4   22   90   93  127  138  153          
      Total Time:  1:33:30.48                                                    
         Average:    18:42.10                                                    
  13 Providence School           343   36   51   62   86  108  124  134          
      Total Time:  1:34:41.53                                                    
         Average:    18:56.31                                                    
  14 Marathon High School        361   54   56   75   79   97  158  163          
      Total Time:  1:35:08.01                                                    
         Average:    19:01.61                                                    
  15 Oak Hall School             363   29   46   58  101  129  149  157          
      Total Time:  1:34:50.65                                                    
         Average:    18:58.13                                                    
  16 Pensacola Christian Acade   375   11   65   74  102  123  145  150          
      Total Time:  1:34:46.15                                                    
         Average:    18:57.23                                                    
  17 Windermere Preparatory Sc   400   31   66   85  104  114  116  160          
      Total Time:  1:35:43.19                                                    
         Average:    19:08.64                                                    
  18 Highlands Christian Acade   417    7   24  118  128  140  144  159          
      Total Time:  1:35:29.31                                                    
         Average:    19:05.86                                                    
  19 Lakeland Christian School   427   30   37  103  122  135  146  148          
      Total Time:  1:36:00.98                                                    
         Average:    19:12.20                                                    
  20 Saint Stephen's Episcopal   436   44   63   92  117  120  121  139          
      Total Time:  1:36:34.31                                                    
         Average:    19:18.87                                                    
  21 Miami Country Day School    455   34   64  109  112  136  141  143          
      Total Time:  1:36:59.20                                                    
         Average:    19:23.84                                                    
  22 The King's Academy          456   43   95  100  105  113  154  155          
      Total Time:  1:36:48.35                                                    
         Average:    19:21.67                                                    
  23 The Geneva School           457   41   48   87  130  151  152               
      Total Time:  1:37:25.65                                                    
         Average:    19:29.13                                                    
  24 First Baptist Academy       464   17   91   99  126  131  147  156          
      Total Time:  1:36:44.63                                                    
         Average:    19:20.93                                                    



Number of Elite performances: 11

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Hindle, Tucker (Boca Raton Christian,FL)
Perkins, Noah (Seffner Christian,FL)
Peterson, Luke (Shorecrest Prep,FL)
Buschman, Kaytlyn (Pensacola Christian,FL)
Tomaini, Lindsay (Community School of Naples,FL)
Clark, Rebecca (Mount Dora Christian,FL)
Hincapie, Jasmin (Boca Raton Christian,FL)
Espinosa, Maya (Baker,FL)
Brookover, Hannah ( Calvary Christian,FL)
Willis, Caroline (Maclay,FL)
Blair, Grace (Oak Hall,FL)


Elite Performances:

G-5k_XC 18:31.89 Brookover, Hannah, 12, Calvary Chri
G-5k_XC 18:33.86 Clark, Rebecca, 9, Mount Dora C
G-5k_XC 18:51.88 Blair, Grace, 10, Oak Hall School
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:01.54 Tomaini, Linsay, 12, Community Sc
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:12.39 Buschman, Kaytlyn, 10, Pensacola Ch
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:14.47 Willis, Caroline, 11, Maclay School
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:14.51 Espinosa, Maya, 8, Baker School
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:28.72 Hincapie, Jasmin, 8, Boca Raton Chri
B-5k_XC 15:56.01 Hindle, Tucker, 12, Boca Raton Chri
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:02.55 Peterson, Luke, 12, Shorecrest P
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.89 Perkins, Noah, 12, Seffner Chri

Number of Elite performances: 4
Number of DS State performances: 7

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State