Meet Name: FL 2A State Meet
Meet Date: 2015-11-07
Meet Location: Apalachee Regional Park,FL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat FL performances in Gray



 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        FHSAA Florida Finals - 11/7/2015                         
                             www.halfmiletiming.com                              
                           Apalachee Regional Parkway                            
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #989 Pujals, Alyssa      12 Pine Crest School     18:21.16    1             
  2 #1207 Collier, Caitlin    10 The Bolles School     18:34.37    2             
  3  #988 Montgomery, Julia   12 Pine Crest School     18:35.04    3             
  4  #448 Varela, Natalia      8 Gulliver Prep         18:40.41                  
  5 #1025 Archer, Lauren      12 Ransom Everg          18:43.16    4             
  6  #860 Torino, Leigha      11 North Marion          18:44.51                  
  7  #758 Beach, Amanda       11 Melbourne Ce          19:01.65                  
  8   #55 Gerry, Grace        11 Bishop Kenny          19:20.14    5             
  9 #1169 Zeller, Skye        12 Space Coast           19:25.43                  
 10 #1208 Dannheim, Suzanne   12 The Bolles School     19:27.60    6             
 11  #647 Weinfeld, Abigayle  12 Lemon Bay Hi          19:29.32    7             
 12 #1213 Wilson, Mackenzie   12 The Bolles School     19:34.07    8             
 13  #826 Rice, Magdalene     12 Newberry Hig          19:42.80                  
 14  #991 Vreeland, Simone    11 Pine Crest School     19:50.63    9             
 15 #1188 Allmark, Annie      11 Suncoast Com          19:52.01                  
 16 #1050 Coriell, Dominique  11 Rockledge Hi          19:54.31                  
 17  #632 Poling, Maura       11 Lely High School      19:56.32   10             
 18  #644 Ogilvie, Kelsi      11 Lemon Bay Hi          20:00.80   11             
 19 #1027 Irigoyen, Claire     9 Ransom Everg          20:05.27   12             
 20  #856 Pinnell, Katie      10 North Browar          20:06.58   13             
 21 #1337 Martin, Haleigh     11 Wakulla High School   20:06.67                  
 22 #1210 O'Riordan, Maeve     9 The Bolles School     20:10.44   14             
 23 #1211 Shapiro, Rachel     10 The Bolles School     20:12.60   15             
 24 #1028 Ruan, Beatriz       11 Ransom Everg          20:15.53   16             
 25 #1110 Rukab, Lana          9 Satellite Hi          20:20.75                  
 26  #152 Kattenberg, Anique   7 Cocoa Beach           20:24.57                  
 27  #274 Tyndall, Jordynn    10 Eastside Hig          20:29.35   17             
 28 #1054 Lawlor, Cassandra    9 Saint Andrew          20:30.32                  
 29  #273 Tovkach, Anna       10 Eastside Hig          20:30.60   18             
 30 #1197 Schwab, Savannah     9 Tavares High School   20:32.79   19             
 31 #1196 Montalvo, Cassandr  10 Tavares High School   20:39.13   20             
 32 #1291 Pisello, Alaina      7 Trinity Prep          20:39.76   21             
 33  #401 Gomez, Cristal       6 Frostproof M          20:42.38   22             
 34  #648 Welch, Maddison     10 Lemon Bay Hi          20:43.83   23             
 35  #534 Matysik, Nicole      9 Key West Hig          20:43.90                  
 36  #487 Velasquez-Morales,  12 Immokalee Hi          20:44.65                  
 37  #667 Bienz, Alivia       10 Lincoln Park          20:46.73   24             
 38 #1057 Fernandez, Sofia    12 Saint Brendan         20:47.38   25             
 39  #276 Watson, Addie       10 Eastside Hig          20:47.74   26             
 40 #1030 Smith, Katherine    12 Ransom Everg          20:48.94   27             
 41  #852 Bishop, Kathryn     10 North Browar          20:51.11   28             
 42 #1212 Wilkinson, Brittan  11 The Bolles School     20:51.27   29             
 43 #1301 Jenkins, Jennifer   11 Umatilla Hig          20:53.05                  
 44  #990 Schwartz, Amanda     8 Pine Crest School     20:53.97   30             
 45  #668 Macon, Lauren       10 Lincoln Park          20:56.63   31             
 46  #218 Felton, Jillian     10 Crystal Rive          20:59.65                  
 47    #8 Zazzero, Emma       10 Academy OF T          21:01.04   32             
 48 #1053 Beleznay, Maya       8 Saint Andrew          21:01.21                  
 49  #120 Opalinski, Anna     12 Cardinal Gib          21:02.04   33             
 50 #1198 Shreffler, Chablis   9 Tavares High School   21:04.15   34             
 51  #361 Morgan, Tonie        6 Florida High School   21:04.56   35             
 52  #290 Taylor, Kristin      8 Episcopal Sc          21:04.94   36             
 53  #125 Burbine, Kylyn      12 Central High          21:06.08                  
 54 #1517 Faulhaber, Emily     8 Pine Crest School     21:06.49   37             
 55    #4 Dieck, Greta         9 Academy OF T          21:06.78   38             
 56 #1039 Honyumptera, Alisi   9 Ridgeview Hi          21:07.82                  
 57   #57 Holzbaur, Maeghan   11 Bishop Kenny          21:11.48   39             
 58  #270 Berg, Kenlynn       12 Eastside Hig          21:16.75   40             
 59  #404 Rybinski, Gabriell   7 Frostproof M          21:18.62   41             
 60  #588 McAuliffe, Hannah   10 Lakewood Hig          21:19.27                  
 61  #666 Baumgarten, Natali  11 Lincoln Park          21:20.13   42             
 62  #486 Gonzales, Amber     11 Immokalee Hi          21:20.60                  
 63  #551 Baker, Hannah       12 Lake Highlan          21:21.38   43             
 64    #2 Baldor, Victoria    11 Academy OF T          21:22.77   44             
 65  #552 Cisneros, Alexandr   9 Lake Highlan          21:24.45   45             
 66  #550 Andrew, Claire      11 Lake Highlan          21:28.80   46             
 67 #1364 Mott, Mallory        9 West Florida          21:36.59   47             
 68   #54 Citrano, Kathryn     9 Bishop Kenny          21:40.16   48             
 69 #1293 Turbyfill, Taitem    7 Trinity Prep          21:41.29   49             
 70 #1062 Peterson, Andrea    12 Saint Brendan         21:41.82   50             
 71  #118 Gulley, Gillian     10 Cardinal Gib          21:42.54   51             
 72  #286 Corbin, Danielle    10 Episcopal Sc          21:42.56   52             
 73  #510 Ashley, Michaela    12 J.R. Arnold           21:43.31                  
 74 #1271 Van Wart, Rachel    12 The Villages          21:45.81   53             
 75  #992 Walker, Sarah       11 Pine Crest School     21:46.95   54             
 76  #271 Padron, Elizabeth   11 Eastside Hig          21:47.43   55             
 77   #33 Brown, Caroline     12 Berkeley Pre          21:48.36   56             
 78   #34 Freedy, Katherine   12 Berkeley Pre          21:52.63   57             
 79 #1194 Brown, Payton       12 Tavares High School   21:52.98   58             
 80 #1029 Scott, Erica        12 Ransom Everg          21:53.67   59             
 81  #853 Hernandez, Dana     11 North Browar          21:53.91   60             
 82 #1056 Campis, Ashley      12 Saint Brendan         21:56.56   61             
 83  #553 Faris, Samantha     12 Lake Highlan          21:57.90   62             
 84  #289 Riggs, Elizabeth     8 Episcopal Sc          21:58.75   63             
 85   #53 Alvarez-Stratton,   10 Bishop Kenny          21:59.80   64             
 86 #1158 Peele, Madison       9 South Walton          21:59.93   65             
 87  #645 Robinson, Kristen   11 Lemon Bay Hi          22:03.37   66             
 88  #855 Milan, Gianna        9 North Browar          22:03.78   67             
 89    #5 Fredericks, Alexa    7 Academy OF T          22:04.12   68             
 90 #1160 Sweat, Brianna       9 South Walton          22:04.31   69             
 91  #799 Cardwell, Kendyl     7 Montverde Academy     22:05.74                  
 92  #287 Driver, Lauren       9 Episcopal Sc          22:05.96   70             
 93  #288 McCawley, Amanda    12 Episcopal Sc          22:06.31   71             
 94 #1058 Gutierrez, Gabriel  11 Saint Brendan         22:06.77   72             
 95   #56 Grayson, Haley      12 Bishop Kenny          22:07.55   73             
 96   #69 Moses, Ashley       12 Bishop Moore          22:09.63   74             
 97  #634 Thermy, Wadline     12 Lely High School      22:09.74   75             
 98  #539 Lapp, Rebekah       12 LaBelle High School   22:09.96   76             
 99  #993 Zipper, Jamie       11 Pine Crest School     22:10.40   77             
100 #1506 Fletcher, Julia      9 Bishop Kenny          22:10.45   78             
101  #664 Aube, Sara           9 Lincoln Park          22:13.11   79             
102  #116 Fitzpatrick, Mya    10 Cardinal Gib          22:14.97   80             
103 #1060 Martinez, Nicole     9 Saint Brendan         22:15.90   81             
104 #1031 Waibel, Grace        9 Ransom Everg          22:16.03   82             
105  #857 Zmieva, Marina      12 North Browar          22:16.35   83             
106 #1292 Pisello, Sophia     10 Trinity Prep          22:18.03   84             
107 #1061 Moros, Alejandra    10 Saint Brendan         22:20.54   85             
108    #6 Graff, Morgan       11 Academy OF T          22:21.29   86             
109  #119 May, Courtney       10 Cardinal Gib          22:21.69   87             
110  #122 Stewart, Melissa    12 Cardinal Gib          22:21.74   88             
111  #364 Williams, Summer     9 Florida High School   22:21.83   89             
112   #58 Rowland, Renee      10 Bishop Kenny          22:22.05   90             
113  #555 Skidelsky, Kalie    11 Lake Highlan          22:24.58   91             
114  #665 Baumgarten, Briana  12 Lincoln Park          22:25.54   92             
115 #1195 Burris, Emily        9 Tavares High School   22:27.12   93             
116  #535 Aleman, Karla       11 LaBelle High School   22:27.16   94             
117  #540 Rodriguez, Esmeral  11 LaBelle High School   22:27.77   95             
118   #72 Sleigh, Kiera       12 Bishop Moore          22:32.86   96             
119 #1365 Roberts, Kaitlyn    11 West Florida          22:33.41   97             
120 #1268 Juliano, Kaylee     10 The Villages          22:39.55   98             
121   #38 Walters, Abigail    12 Berkeley Pre          22:41.03   99             
122   #37 Till, Christiana     8 Berkeley Pre          22:41.23  100             
123 #1289 Lundy, Bella         9 Trinity Prep          22:41.45  101             
124    #3 Dolan, Elizabeth    11 Academy OF T          22:42.20  102             
125  #359 Dean, Olivia         7 Florida High School   22:43.01  103             
126  #631 Kerchner, Ella      10 Lely High School      22:43.84  104             
127  #291 Thompson, Tanner     8 Episcopal Sc          22:44.16  105             
128  #536 Arreola, Ana        12 LaBelle High School   22:46.67  106             
129   #70 Poulin, Florence    10 Bishop Moore          22:47.18  107             
130  #633 Schiller, Kathryn   12 Lely High School      22:47.28  108             
131  #272 Romano, Allison     12 Eastside Hig          22:48.78  109             
132  #628 Fernandez, Emma     11 Lely High School      22:50.84  110             
133  #358 Barrington, Ricond  07 Florida High School   22:55.26  111             
134  #629 Greaves, Bailey     11 Lely High School      22:57.44  112             
135 #1059 Gutierrez, Susana   12 Saint Brendan         22:59.66  113             
136  #403 Pizano, Jazmin       9 Frostproof M          23:01.41  114             
137  #630 Hine, Sara          12 Lely High School      23:02.09  115             
138  #285 Anderson, Amelia     8 Episcopal Sc          23:03.79  116             
139 #1366 Sublett, Jennifer   12 West Florida          23:05.21  117             
140 #1360 Areola, Maria        9 West Florida          23:08.16  118             
141 #1157 Marotta, Sidney      9 South Walton          23:12.22  119             
142   #71 Sheppard, Elyse     12 Bishop Moore          23:14.49  120             
143  #854 Kinnear, Caitlin     8 North Browar          23:14.59  121             
144 #1290 Millson, Rose       10 Trinity Prep          23:16.12  122             
145  #554 Larabee, Bennett     9 Lake Highlan          23:16.76  123             
146    #7 Hahn, Katherine     10 Academy OF T          23:24.09  124             
147 #1361 Arthur, Lynn        12 West Florida          23:28.63  125             
148 #1269 Possehl, Payton     10 The Villages          23:30.42  126             
149  #121 Reiss, Heather      11 Cardinal Gib          23:32.17  127             
150   #36 Searle, Grace       12 Berkeley Pre          23:38.49  128             
151  #556 Small, Juliet        9 Lake Highlan          23:39.58  129             
152 #1026 Bremer, Nicole       9 Ransom Everg          23:40.28  130             
153  #362 Thompkins, Diamond   7 Florida High School   23:41.03  131             
154 #1362 Holland, Isabel     10 West Florida          23:42.77  132             
155  #537 Barraza, Lexy       11 LaBelle High School   23:46.34  133             
156 #1270 Skates, Graylan      9 The Villages          23:52.39  134             
157  #117 Flemons, Jenna      12 Cardinal Gib          23:53.56  135             
158 #1287 Blumenfeld, Sofia    8 Trinity Prep          24:04.61  136             
159  #400 Brown, Lauren        8 Frostproof M          24:09.39  137             
160  #538 Figueroa, Ruby      10 LaBelle High School   24:10.05  138             
161 #1199 Tramel, Baylee      11 Tavares High School   24:10.59  139             
162 #1156 Colt, Isabella      10 South Walton          24:10.80  140             
163   #35 Grundy, Margaret    12 Berkeley Pre          24:17.31  141             
164 #1267 Hall, Nicole        10 The Villages          24:23.35  142             
165  #399 Aguilar, Kimberly    9 Frostproof M          24:28.77  143             
166   #66 Blacha-Schlottman,  12 Bishop Moore          24:28.88  144             
167  #541 Santiago, Thelma    12 LaBelle High School   24:41.42  145             
168  #275 Varner, Mia         12 Eastside Hig          24:42.90  146             
169   #68 Job, Gerri          11 Bishop Moore          24:45.88  147             
170  #670 Moore, Lauren       11 Lincoln Park          24:46.85  148             
171  #360 Jones, Jordan        9 Florida High School   24:48.76  149             
172 #1200 Whitaker, Kaycie     9 Tavares High School   24:50.87  150             
173  #646 Thompson, Rebecca   12 Lemon Bay Hi          24:56.29  151             
174  #669 Melnicoff, Taylor    9 Lincoln Park          25:33.38  152             
175   #67 Dublis, Madeleine    9 Bishop Moore          25:33.58  153             
176 #1288 Demetriades, Olivi   9 Trinity Prep          25:43.01  154             
177 #1511 Sumpter, Hannah      9 South Walton          26:00.99  155             
178  #642 Futch, Shannon      10 Lemon Bay Hi          26:24.16  156             
179 #1159 St Aubin, Chloe      9 South Walton          26:24.25  157             
180  #402 Perez, Gisel Perez   7 Frostproof M          26:27.68  158             
181 #1363 Kalber, Deven       11 West Florida          27:03.11  159             
182  #363 Williams, Daysha    10 Florida High School   28:40.01  160             
183  #643 Raby, Leah          10 Lemon Bay Hi          30:01.50  161             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 The Bolles School            45    2    6    8   14   15   29               
      Total Time:  1:37:59.08                                                    
         Average:    19:35.82                                                    
   2 Pine Crest School            80    1    3    9   30   37   54   77          
      Total Time:  1:38:47.29                                                    
         Average:    19:45.46                                                    
   3 Ransom Everglades School    118    4   12   16   27   59   82  130          
      Total Time:  1:41:46.57                                                    
         Average:    20:21.32                                                    
   4 Eastside High School        156   17   18   26   40   55  109  146          
      Total Time:  1:44:51.87                                                    
         Average:    20:58.38                                                    
   5 Tavares High School         224   19   20   34   58   93  139  150          
      Total Time:  1:46:36.17                                                    
         Average:    21:19.24                                                    
   6 Bishop Kenny High School    229    5   39   48   64   73   78   90          
      Total Time:  1:46:19.13                                                    
         Average:    21:15.83                                                    
   7 North Broward Preparatory   251   13   28   60   67   83  121               
      Total Time:  1:47:11.73                                                    
         Average:    21:26.35                                                    
   8 Lemon Bay High School       258    7   11   23   66  151  156  161          
      Total Time:  1:47:13.61                                                    
         Average:    21:26.73                                                    
   9 Academy OF The Holy Names   268   32   38   44   68   86  102  124          
      Total Time:  1:47:56.00                                                    
         Average:    21:35.20                                                    
  10 Lincoln Park Academy        268   24   31   42   79   92  148  152          
      Total Time:  1:47:42.14                                                    
         Average:    21:32.43                                                    
  11 Lake Highland Prep School   287   43   45   46   62   91  123  129          
      Total Time:  1:48:37.11                                                    
         Average:    21:43.43                                                    
  12 Saint Brendan High School   289   25   50   61   72   81   85  113          
      Total Time:  1:48:48.43                                                    
         Average:    21:45.69                                                    
  13 Episcopal School of Jacks   292   36   52   63   70   71  105  116          
      Total Time:  1:48:58.52                                                    
         Average:    21:47.71                                                    
  14 Cardinal Gibbons High Sch   339   33   51   80   87   88  127  135          
      Total Time:  1:49:42.98                                                    
         Average:    21:56.60                                                    
  15 Trinity Preparatory Schoo   377   21   49   84  101  122  136  154          
      Total Time:  1:50:36.65                                                    
         Average:    22:07.33                                                    
  16 Lely High School            407   10   75  104  108  110  112  115          
      Total Time:  1:50:28.02                                                    
         Average:    22:05.61                                                    
  17 Berkeley Preparatory Scho   440   56   57   99  100  128  141               
      Total Time:  1:52:41.74                                                    
         Average:    22:32.35                                                    
  18 Frostproof Middle-Senior    457   22   41  114  137  143  158               
      Total Time:  1:53:40.57                                                    
         Average:    22:44.12                                                    
  19 Florida High School         469   35   89  103  111  131  149  160          
      Total Time:  1:52:45.69                                                    
         Average:    22:33.14                                                    
  20 West Florida High School    504   47   97  117  118  125  132  159          
      Total Time:  1:53:52.00                                                    
         Average:    22:46.40                                                    
  21 LaBelle High School         504   76   94   95  106  133  138  145          
      Total Time:  1:53:37.90                                                    
         Average:    22:43.58                                                    
  22 Bishop Moore Catholic Hig   541   74   96  107  120  144  147  153          
      Total Time:  1:55:13.04                                                    
         Average:    23:02.61                                                    
  23 South Walton High School    548   65   69  119  140  155  157               
      Total Time:  1:57:28.25                                                    
         Average:    23:29.65                                                    
  24 The Villages High School    553   53   98  126  134  142                    
      Total Time:  1:56:11.53                                                    
         Average:    23:14.31 



 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        FHSAA Florida Finals - 11/7/2015                         
                             www.halfmiletiming.com                              
                           Apalachee Regional Parkway                            
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1294 Cook, Charles       12 Trinity Prep          15:53.49    1             
  2  #671 Pottorff, Caleb     11 Lincoln Park          16:00.12                  
  3 #1296 Galloway, Kayamo     8 Trinity Prep          16:02.86    2             
  4   #63 Jubran, Nathan      10 Bishop Kenny          16:03.29    3             
  5 #1216 Hicks, Charles       9 The Bolles School     16:07.39    4             
  6  #102 Ferro, Danny        10 Calvary Ftl           16:16.47    5             
  7  #998 Kennedy, Michael    11 Pine Crest School     16:17.41    6             
  8 #1298 Mandato, Trenton    11 Trinity Prep          16:19.36    7             
  9 #1276 Jones, Mason        11 Titusville H          16:23.15    8             
 10 #1112 Kattenberg, Trevor  11 Satellite Hi          16:27.04    9             
 11  #543 Figueroa, Omar      12 LaBelle High School   16:30.45   10             
 12  #546 Jimenez, Enrique    12 LaBelle High School   16:31.00   11             
 13 #1300 Salas, Patrick      11 Trinity Prep          16:31.43   12             
 14 #1111 Kattenberg, Egan    11 Satellite Hi          16:32.03   13             
 15 #1000 Welch, Ryan         12 Pine Crest School     16:32.85   14             
 16   #62 Gerry, Mason        12 Bishop Kenny          16:32.95   15             
 17 #1219 Rivera, Chase        9 The Bolles School     16:32.96   16             
 18 #1034 Correa, Gabriel     12 Ransom Everg          16:37.12   17             
 19 #1299 Millson, Jesse      12 Trinity Prep          16:37.58   18             
 20  #105 Lacy, Joel          12 Calvary Ftl           16:40.79   19             
 21   #60 Butler, Beau        12 Bishop Kenny          16:42.08   20             
 22  #996 Gilbert, Jake       12 Pine Crest School     16:45.44   21             
 23   #61 Chiotti, Eric       12 Bishop Kenny          16:56.37   22             
 24  #806 Chavis, Hunter      11 Mount Dora H          16:57.78   23             
 25 #1295 Copenhaver, Presto  11 Trinity Prep          16:57.85   24             
 26  #493 Thermidor, Andonet  12 Immokalee Hi          16:58.05   25             
 27  #544 Herrera, Brendon    11 LaBelle High School   16:59.41   26             
 28  #861 Merritt, Brig       12 North Marion          17:02.20                  
 29   #12 Shine, William      11 Archbishop McCarthy   17:02.94                  
 30 #1051 Smith, Troy          9 Rockledge Hi          17:05.25                  
 31  #408 Gomez, Antonio      10 Frostproof M          17:05.33   27             
 32  #973 Kemp, Grant         11 Pensacola Ca          17:08.11                  
 33   #39 Ochoa, Leonel       11 Berkeley Pre          17:09.61                  
 34  #558 Bobo, John          12 Lake Highlan          17:10.64   28             
 35 #1374 Holton, Travis      10 West Nassau           17:11.86                  
 36   #64 Kaczorowski, James  10 Bishop Kenny          17:12.11   29             
 37  #549 Reyes, Justin       12 LaBelle High School   17:14.36   30             
 38  #545 Hyser, Dalton       12 LaBelle High School   17:14.67   31             
 39  #994 Cabral, Michael     11 Pine Crest School     17:16.19   32             
 40  #999 Stein, Matthew      11 Pine Crest School     17:16.29   33             
 41  #519 Stevens, Solomon    12 James S. Ric          17:19.28                  
 42  #488 Cortez Cruz, Erasm  10 Immokalee Hi          17:19.32   34             
 43  #492 Ruiz, Alejandro     12 Immokalee Hi          17:19.54   35             
 44  #518 Garrison, Evan      12 James S. Ric          17:19.86                  
 45 #1369 Jones, Matthew      12 West Florida          17:20.44   36             
 46  #548 Prado, Yoan         11 LaBelle High School   17:22.29   37             
 47 #1217 Lewis, George       10 The Bolles School     17:23.15   38             
 48  #653 Rittenhouse, Miles  12 Lemon Bay Hi          17:24.61   39             
 49  #126 Williams, Brandon   12 Chaminade             17:25.13                  
 50  #827 Purvis, Zachary     12 Newberry Hig          17:25.82                  
 51  #447 Jessup, John         9 Gulf High School      17:25.86                  
 52  #436 Dean, Daniel        12 George S. Mi          17:26.70                  
 53  #639 Garcia, Robert      12 Lely High School      17:27.05   40             
 54 #1218 Maniatis, Alexande  10 The Bolles School     17:27.46   41             
 55  #737 Cummings, Nicholas  11 Mast Academy          17:27.69                  
 56  #638 Demalavez, Cody     11 Lely High School      17:29.20   42             
 57  #494 Yrelus, MACKENSON   10 Immokalee Hi          17:29.67   43             
 58  #104 Hernandez, David    11 Calvary Ftl           17:32.96   44             
 59  #490 Reza Maya, Jose     12 Immokalee Hi          17:33.20   45             
 60 #1220 Turnock, Alexander  12 The Bolles School     17:33.74   46             
 61  #995 Caldwell, Alex      12 Pine Crest School     17:33.98   47             
 62  #293 Murphy, Connor       9 Episcopal Sc          17:35.68   48             
 63   #14 Branch, Dylan        9 Avon Park Hi          17:36.43                  
 64 #1215 Glover, Christian   11 The Bolles School     17:36.92   49             
 65  #489 Ramirez-Benitez, R  12 Immokalee Hi          17:38.72   50             
 66  #563 Vaughan, Jack       11 Lake Highlan          17:38.74   51             
 67 #1166 Norton, Connor      10 South Walton          17:39.85   52             
 68 #1297 Galloway, Mamush     8 Trinity Prep          17:41.21   53             
 69  #292 Meyer, Samuel       11 Episcopal Sc          17:41.55   54             
 70  #757 Williams, Kendal    11 McKeel Acade          17:41.85   55             
 71   #98 Bausback, Ryan      12 Booker High School    17:42.17                  
 72 #1116 Vaughan, Trevor     12 Satellite Hi          17:47.41   56             
 73 #1338 Cole, Bryce         11 Wakulla High School   17:48.05   57             
 74  #279 Hintenlang, Hunter  12 Eastside Hig          17:49.58   58             
 75 #1214 Foltz, Benjamin      9 The Bolles School     17:51.72   59             
 76 #1371 McNamara, Brandon   12 West Florida          17:52.56   60             
 77  #557 Addeo, Gavin        10 Lake Highlan          17:53.75   61             
 78 #1370 Littlejohn, Von     10 West Florida          17:54.81   62             
 79  #467 Foley, Trevor       10 Hernando Hig          17:56.28   63             
 80  #466 Bell, Ryan          12 Hernando Hig          17:56.29   64             
 81  #294 Nields, Isaiah      11 Episcopal Sc          17:57.43   65             
 82 #1035 Cusack, James        9 Ransom Everg          17:57.48   66             
 83  #635 Alvarez, Anthony     9 Lely High School      17:58.93   67             
 84 #1113 McMahon, Connor     12 Satellite Hi          17:59.11   68             
 85  #650 Delaney, Brian      12 Lemon Bay Hi          18:03.83   69             
 86  #108 Still, Geoffrey     12 Calvary Ftl           18:07.96   70             
 87 #1114 Morelock, Mark      12 Satellite Hi          18:08.59   71             
 88  #559 Eckbert, Haden      10 Lake Highlan          18:08.97   72             
 89  #649 Chandler, Wyatt     12 Lemon Bay Hi          18:08.98   73             
 90  #809 Turner, Keonte      11 Mount Dora H          18:09.86   74             
 91 #1278 Pugh, Jonathan      11 Titusville H          18:09.96   75             
 92 #1273 Castillo, Benjamin  12 Titusville H          18:13.19   76             
 93  #589 Walker, Justin      10 Lakewood Hig          18:13.34                  
 94 #1117 Woods, Cody         12 Satellite Hi          18:13.39   77             
 95 #1032 Arango, Andres      12 Ransom Everg          18:14.47   78             
 96   #59 Bibeault, Adam      12 Bishop Kenny          18:14.99   79             
 97  #808 Troupe, William      9 Mount Dora H          18:16.34   80             
 98  #280 Rabb, James         11 Eastside Hig          18:16.85   81             
 99 #1275 Denson, Trevor       9 Titusville H          18:17.10   82             
100 #1162 Blech, Travis        9 South Walton          18:18.28   83             
101  #297 Washburn, Chandler  11 Episcopal Sc          18:19.13   84             
102 #1277 Parrish, Harley     10 Titusville H          18:19.73   85             
103  #923 Padilla, Omar       11 Pace High Sch         18:23.17   86             
104  #924 White, Darious      12 Pace High Sch         18:23.69   87             
105  #103 Herbert, Brett      10 Calvary Ftl           18:25.46   88             
106 #1339 Peebles, Dylan      10 Wakulla High School   18:25.76   89             
107 #1115 Shaffer, Ryan       12 Satellite Hi          18:28.23   90             
108 #1033 Balkan, Liam        12 Ransom Everg          18:28.49   91             
109  #470 Steinkamp, Charles  12 Hernando Hig          18:29.27   92             
110 #1038 Wenrich, Guillermo  11 Ransom Everg          18:30.43   93             
111 #1165 Martin, John        12 South Walton          18:30.68   94             
112 #1340 Porter, Christophe   9 Wakulla High School   18:32.13   95             
113  #282 Seubert, Sebastian  12 Eastside Hig          18:32.61   96             
114  #295 Oakley, Lawrence    12 Episcopal Sc          18:33.19   97             
115   #65 Nackashi, Gabriel   11 Bishop Kenny          18:35.54   98             
116  #106 Saravia, Ariel      10 Calvary Ftl           18:35.98   99             
117  #641 Southerland, Garet  11 Lely High School      18:36.42  100             
118  #561 Gottschalk, Jonah   10 Lake Highlan          18:37.42  101             
119 #1167 Ryan, Micah         12 South Walton          18:39.09  102             
120 #1342 Smythe, Alexander   11 Wakulla High School   18:40.71  103             
121  #997 Gugel, Alec         11 Pine Crest School     18:42.40  104             
122 #1343 Wiedeman, Caleb     10 Wakulla High School   18:43.19  105             
123   #79 Williamson, John     9 Bishop Moore          18:45.12  106             
124  #542 Benitez-Rangel, Ed  12 LaBelle High School   18:46.81  107             
125 #1036 Mihm, Jackson       12 Ransom Everg          18:47.76  108             
126  #283 Shultz, Joshua      11 Eastside Hig          18:48.08  109             
127  #636 Bartos, Kole        11 Lely High School      18:48.94  110             
128   #76 Rickard, James      10 Bishop Moore          18:51.02  111             
129 #1367 Brooks, Mitchell    12 West Florida          18:52.07  112             
130 #1373 St. Cyr, Jared      10 West Florida          18:52.52  113             
131  #562 Phillips, Jai        8 Lake Highlan          18:55.13  114             
132  #756 Snyder, Keaton      10 McKeel Acade          18:56.02  115             
133  #751 Brady, Caleb        11 McKeel Acade          18:56.66  116             
134  #921 Figueroa, Matthew   11 Pace High Sch         18:57.60  117             
135  #640 Poling, Michael      9 Lely High School      18:59.47  118             
136 #1344 Wood, Dalten        10 Wakulla High School   19:00.70  119             
137 #1164 Hughes, Cameron      9 South Walton          19:03.31  120             
138 #1274 Chalmers, Seamus    12 Titusville H          19:07.64  121             
139  #277 Cockey, Samuel      12 Eastside Hig          19:09.27  122             
140  #922 McCray, Alvin       12 Pace High Sch         19:09.90  123             
141 #1341 Smythe, Albert      12 Wakulla High School   19:13.42  124             
142  #919 Becerra, Julian      9 Pace High Sch         19:14.49  125             
143  #637 Castillo Sanchez,   12 Lely High School      19:18.50  126             
144  #651 Haranda, Lucas      12 Lemon Bay Hi          19:19.58  127             
145  #468 Pantley, Tyler      12 Hernando Hig          19:20.83  128             
146  #560 Fadool, Jacob        9 Lake Highlan          19:23.71  129             
147  #491 Robles, Lorenzo     10 Immokalee Hi          19:24.55  130             
148  #469 Stalcup, Ross        9 Hernando Hig          19:27.43  131             
149 #1037 Esber, Antoine      12 Ransom Everg          19:28.10  132             
150  #411 Salgado, Efrain     11 Frostproof M          19:29.72  133             
151  #655 Werden, Albert      10 Lemon Bay Hi          19:31.59  134             
152 #1163 Greene, Elliott     10 South Walton          19:32.38  135             
153 #1372 Rahn, Ian           10 West Florida          19:33.57  136             
154 #1279 Vitucci, John-Paul  12 Titusville H          19:34.65  137             
155  #754 Logue, James        11 McKeel Acade          19:35.98  138             
156  #296 Thompson-Davoli, D  12 Episcopal Sc          19:37.97  139             
157 #1161 Beadle, Jacob        9 South Walton          19:39.95  140             
158  #755 Ryan, Austin        11 McKeel Acade          19:43.01  141             
159  #298 Washburn, Kiefer     9 Episcopal Sc          19:43.47  142             
160  #281 Rao, Patrick        11 Eastside Hig          19:57.89  143             
161  #406 Garcia, Antonio      9 Frostproof M          20:01.07  144             
162  #471 Wilson, Seth        10 Hernando Hig          20:02.37  145             
163  #472 Wilson, Wesley       9 Hernando Hig          20:05.65  146             
164   #77 Sandargas, Thomas   11 Bishop Moore          20:06.31  147             
165 #1368 Bullock, Alexander  12 West Florida          20:08.29  148             
166   #75 Oyler, Matthew      11 Bishop Moore          20:10.65  149             
167  #805 brown, jacob         9 Mount Dora H          20:12.05  150             
168  #654 Strong, Calvin      12 Lemon Bay Hi          20:13.42  151             
169  #405 Chavez, Jorge        7 Frostproof M          20:14.89  152             
170   #74 Metcalf, Luke        9 Bishop Moore          20:15.03  153             
171  #752 Gardner, Mathias    11 McKeel Acade          20:21.79  154             
172  #278 Hagen, Noah         12 Eastside Hig          20:23.00  155             
173  #107 Sauder, Kaden       10 Calvary Ftl           20:24.63  156             
174   #73 Thomas, John-Micha  11 Bishop Moore          20:28.08  157             
175  #409 Laureano Aguilar,   11 Frostproof M          20:40.28  158             
176  #803 Appleby, Timothy    11 Mount Dora H          20:42.81  159             
177  #652 Montgomery, Colton  10 Lemon Bay Hi          20:50.57  160             
178  #807 Powell, Kristopher  10 Mount Dora H          20:56.07  161             
179  #410 Salgado, Abelardo   10 Frostproof M          21:01.98  162             
180  #804 Barber, Dillion      9 Mount Dora H          21:08.48  163             
181   #78 Tolan, Jacob        11 Bishop Moore          21:09.52  164             
182  #407 Garcia, Primitivo    7 Frostproof M          21:45.64  165             
183  #753 Borah, Hunter       10 McKeel Acade          23:25.47  166             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Trinity Preparatory Schoo    40    1    2    7   12   18   24   53          
      Total Time:  1:21:24.72                                                    
         Average:    16:16.95                                                    
   2 Bishop Kenny High School     89    3   15   20   22   29   79   98          
      Total Time:  1:23:26.80                                                    
         Average:    16:41.36                                                    
   3 Pine Crest School           106    6   14   21   32   33   47  104          
      Total Time:  1:24:08.18                                                    
         Average:    16:49.64                                                    
   4 LaBelle High School         108   10   11   26   30   31   37  107          
      Total Time:  1:24:29.89                                                    
         Average:    16:53.98                                                    
   5 The Bolles School           145    4   16   38   41   46   49   59          
      Total Time:  1:25:04.70                                                    
         Average:    17:00.94                                                    
   6 Immokalee High School       182   25   34   35   43   45   50  130          
      Total Time:  1:26:39.78                                                    
         Average:    17:19.96                                                    
   7 Satellite High School       217    9   13   56   68   71   77   90          
      Total Time:  1:26:54.18                                                    
         Average:    17:22.84                                                    
   8 Calvary Christian Academy   226    5   19   44   70   88   99  156          
      Total Time:  1:27:03.64                                                    
         Average:    17:24.73                                                    
   9 Lake Highland Prep School   313   28   51   61   72  101  114  129          
      Total Time:  1:29:29.52                                                    
         Average:    17:53.91                                                    
  10 Titusville High School      326    8   75   76   82   85  121  137          
      Total Time:  1:29:23.13                                                    
         Average:    17:52.63                                                    
  11 Ransom Everglades School    345   17   66   78   91   93  108  132          
      Total Time:  1:29:47.99                                                    
         Average:    17:57.60                                                    
  12 Episcopal School of Jacks   348   48   54   65   84   97  139  142          
      Total Time:  1:30:06.98                                                    
         Average:    18:01.40                                                    
  13 Lely High School            359   40   42   67  100  110  118  126          
      Total Time:  1:30:20.54                                                    
         Average:    18:04.11                                                    
  14 West Florida High School    383   36   60   62  112  113  136  148          
      Total Time:  1:30:52.40                                                    
         Average:    18:10.48                                                    
  15 Lemon Bay High School       442   39   69   73  127  134  151  160          
      Total Time:  1:32:28.59                                                    
         Average:    18:29.72                                                    
  16 Wakulla High School         449   57   89   95  103  105  119  124          
      Total Time:  1:32:09.84                                                    
         Average:    18:25.97                                                    
  17 South Walton High School    451   52   83   94  102  120  135  140          
      Total Time:  1:32:11.21                                                    
         Average:    18:26.25                                                    
  18 Eastside High School        466   58   81   96  109  122  143  155          
      Total Time:  1:32:36.39                                                    
         Average:    18:31.28                                                    
  19 Hernando High School        478   63   64   92  128  131  145  146          
      Total Time:  1:33:10.10                                                    
         Average:    18:38.02                                                    
  20 Mount Dora High School      486   23   74   80  150  159  161  163          
      Total Time:  1:34:18.84                                                    
         Average:    18:51.77                                                    
  21 Pace High Sch               538   86   87  117  123  125                    
      Total Time:  1:34:08.85                                                    
         Average:    18:49.77                                                    
  22 McKeel Academy of Technol   565   55  115  116  138  141  154  166          
      Total Time:  1:34:53.53                                                    
         Average:    18:58.71                                                    
  23 Frostproof Middle-Senior    614   27  133  144  152  158  162  165          
      Total Time:  1:37:31.29                                                    
         Average:    19:30.26                                                    
  24 Bishop Moore Catholic Hig   666  106  111  147  149  153  157  164          
      Total Time:  1:38:08.13                                                    
         Average:    19:37.63                                                    





                                                   



Number of Elite performances: 21

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Varela, Natalie (Gulliver Prep,FL)
Archer, Lauren (Ransom Everglades,FL)
Pottorff, Caleb (Lincoln Park,FL)
Galloway, Kayamo (Trinity Prep,FL)
Montgomery, Julia (Pine Crest,FL)
Ferro, Danny (Calvary Christian,FL)
Kattenberg, Trevor (Satellite ,FL)
Cook, Chas (Trinity Prep,FL)
Jones, Mason (Titusville,FL)
Jubran, Nathan (Bishop Kenny,FL)
Hicks, Charles (Bolles,FL)
Kennedy, Michael (Pine Crest,FL)
Mandato, Trenton (Trinity Prep,FL)
Collier, Caitlyn (Bolles,FL)
Pujals, Alyssa (Pine Crest,FL)
Weinfeld, Abigayle (Lemon Bay,FL)
Zeller, Skye (Space Coast,FL)
Gerry, Grace (Bishop Kenny,FL)
Beach, Amanda (Melbourne Central Catholic,FL)
Torino, Leigha (North Marion,FL)
Dannheim, Suzanne (Bolles,FL)


Elite Performances:

G-5k_XC 18:21.16 Pujals, Alyssa, 12, Pine Crest School
G-5k_XC 18:34.37 Collier, Caitlin, 10, The Bolles School
G-5k_XC 18:35.04 Montgomery, Julia, 12, Pine Crest School
G-5k_XC 18:40.41 Varela, Natalia, 8, Gulliver Prep
G-5k_XC 18:43.16 Archer, Lauren, 12, Ransom Everg
G-5k_XC 18:44.51 Torino, Leigha, 11, North Marion
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:01.65 Beach, Amanda, 11, Melbourne Ce
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:20.14 Gerry, Grace, 11, Bishop Kenny
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:25.43 Zeller, Skye, 12, Space Coast
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:27.60 Dannheim, Suzanne, 12, The Bolles School
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:29.32 Weinfeld, Abigayle, 12, Lemon Bay Hi
B-5k_XC 15:53.49 Cook, Charles, 12, Trinity Prep
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:00.12 Pottorff, Caleb, 11, Lincoln Park
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:02.86 Galloway, Kayamo, 8, Trinity Prep
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:03.29 Jubran, Nathan, 10, Bishop Kenny
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:07.39 Hicks, Charles, 9, The Bolles School
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:16.47 Ferro, Danny, 10, Calvary Ftl
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:17.41 Kennedy, Michael, 11, Pine Crest School
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:19.36 Mandato, Trenton, 11, Trinity Prep
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:23.15 Jones, Mason, 11, Titusville H
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:27.04 Kattenberg, Trevor, 11, Satellite Hi

Number of Elite performances: 7
Number of DS State performances: 14

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State