Meet Name: TX 3A State Meet XC
Meet Date: 2015-11-07
Meet Location: Round Rock,TX



Men - Jeffrey Butts (16:03.89) wins for Whitesboro as Luling (40) dominates the team competition by putting its first five in the top 14 as San Antonio Cole finishes second (70)

Women - Jessica Rabius (12:00.87) leads East Bernard (88) to a close win ahead of Holliday (90) for team title



Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Mens 5000m 3A Varsity
Official Team Scores
1. Luling 40
2. San Antonio Cole 70
3. Eustace 125
4. Tornillo 147
5. Pollack Central 148
6. Whitesboro 150
7. Presidio 2020
8. Holliday 206
9. Ingram Tom Moore 231
10. Brownsville Frontier College Prep 282
11. Chapel hill 299
12. Wall 307
13. Whitney 327
14. Pilot Point 338
15. East Bernard 344
16. Kermit 366

Mens 5,000 Meters Varsity
=========================================================================
 PL   Sc  Bib      Name                 School          Final   Pace Yr          
=========================================================================
1  1  1890  Nic Butts  Whitesboro  16:03.89  5:09/M  12
2  2  1824  Buster Roberts  Luling  16:08.33  5:10/M  10
3  (< 5)  1768  Kyle Doty  Bruceville-Eddy  16:24.53  5:15/M  11
4  3  1865  Christian Schreckhise  San Antonio Cole  16:29.44  5:17/M  12
5  4  1829  Will Phillips  Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill  16:38.98  5:20/M  12
6  5  1825  Peyton Roberts  Luling  16:52.04  5:24/M  11
7  (< 5)  1816  Quinton Bryson  Lago Vista  16:53.53  5:25/M  12
8  (< 5)  1876  Kevin Baez  Vanderbilt Industrial  16:56.05  5:26/M  9
9  6  1898  Reo Bressman  Whitney  16:57.57  5:26/M  12
10  7  1784  Ericsen Gudjohnsen  Eustace  17:00.17  5:27/M  11
11  8  1862  Landon Duplessis  San Antonio Cole  17:03.42  5:28/M  9
12  9  1819  Isaac Castillo  Luling  17:03.55  5:28/M  11
13  (< 5)  1818  Justin Carson  Loan Oak  17:05.03  5:29/M  12
14  (< 5)  1791  Ty Rolen  Farmersville  17:08.06  5:29/M  12
15  10  1822  Leonardo Reyna  Luling  17:11.02  5:30/M  10
16  (< 5)  1885  Stephen Aguilar  Wallis Brazos  17:11.93  5:30/M  11
17  (< 5)  1753  Ryan Trahan  Altair Rice  17:16.20  5:32/M  11
18  (< 5)  1782  Hunter Hammontree  Elysian Fields  17:18.11  5:33/M  12
19  11  1850  Carter Vaughan  Pollok Central  17:18.63  5:33/M  11
20  12  1849  Mason Snelson  Pollok Central  17:20.51  5:33/M  12
21  13  1863  Andre Morgan  San Antonio Cole  17:23.90  5:34/M  12
22  (< 5)  1781  Cody Delarosa  Edgewood  17:25.64  5:35/M  11
23  14  1823  Bronc Roberts  Luling  17:25.96  5:35/M  10
24  15  1895  Michael Urbina  Whitesboro  17:26.49  5:35/M  9
25  16  1798  Eric Fulton  Holliday  17:27.42  5:36/M  10
26  17  1870  Jordi Elias  Tornillo  17:27.98  5:36/M  12
27  (< 5)  1886  Cesar Flores  Wallis Brazos  17:30.09  5:37/M  12
28  18  1820  Anthunie Gonzales  Luling  17:31.56  5:37/M  10
29  19  1857  Jesse Ortiz  Presidio  17:37.13  5:39/M  11
30  20  1783  Zane Arambula  Eustace  17:38.95  5:39/M  11
31  21  1799  Brady Gonzales  Holliday  17:40.60  5:40/M  9
32  22  1866  Jack Swofford  San Antonio Cole  17:42.25  5:40/M  12
33  (< 5)  1888  Dylan Harris  White Oak  17:43.70  5:41/M  10
34  (< 5)  1889  Clay McNeese  White Oak  17:44.65  5:41/M  12
35  23  1872  Cesar Gonzalez  Tornillo  17:44.98  5:41/M  11
36  (< 5)  1868  Austin Akin  Stockdale  17:45.98  5:41/M  12
37  24  1861  Hunter Duplessis  San Antonio Cole  17:46.79  5:42/M  12
38  25  1807  Miguel Perez  Ingram Moore  17:47.43  5:42/M  10
39  (< 5)  1826  Robert Herrera  Lyford  17:48.10  5:42/M  12
40  26  1860  Matthew David  San Antonio Cole  17:48.55  5:42/M  11
41  (< 5)  1755  Timothy Hall  Bangs  17:49.36  5:43/M  10
42  27  1801  James Sherriff  Holliday  17:50.69  5:43/M  11
43  28  1874  Juan Rivera  Tornillo  17:51.43  5:43/M  10
44  (< 5)  1769  Shaw Atchley  Childress  17:53.24  5:44/M  10
45  (< 5)  1770  Kobe Conring  Cisco  17:54.75  5:44/M  11
46  (< 5)  1867  Justin Vigil  Shallowater  17:56.10  5:45/M  11
47  (< 5)  1877  Leonardo Baez  Vanderbilt Industrial  17:56.80  5:45/M  11
48  (< 5)  1827  Ivan Solis  McGregor  17:58.77  5:46/M  10
49  29  1785  Andrew Page  Eustace  17:59.57  5:46/M  11
50  30  1786  Gabe Purselley  Eustace  18:01.29  5:46/M  11
51  31  1894  Max Merlyn  Whitesboro  18:03.86  5:47/M  9
52  32  1869  Daniel Amaya  Tornillo  18:05.28  5:48/M  10
53  33  1845  Jose Alvarez  Pollok Central  18:05.87  5:48/M  10
54  34  1802  Vincent Briseno  Ingram Moore  18:09.43  5:49/M  9
55  35  1882  Tye Masters  Wall  18:09.95  5:49/M  12
56  36  1852  Edwin Anaya  Presidio  18:10.68  5:49/M  12
57  (< 5)  1836  Miguel Guitierrez  Palacios  18:10.69  5:49/M  11
58  (< 5)  1793  Jervaughn Muriel  FW Harmony Innovation  18:12.39  5:50/M  10
59  37  1805  Russ Lambert  Ingram Moore  18:14.55  5:51/M  9
60  38  1855  Ivan Montoya  Presidio  18:15.66  5:51/M  11
61  39  1787  Brandon Richardson  Eustace  18:16.17  5:51/M  12
62  40  1891  Lee Chandley  Whitesboro  18:17.26  5:52/M  12
63  (< 5)  1758  Chase Walker  Brady  18:18.94  5:52/M  11
64  (< 5)  1754  Logan Reyna  Ballinger  18:19.03  5:52/M  12
65  41  1775  Caleb Moseley  East Bernard  18:20.37  5:53/M  12
66  42  1847  Riley Dewitz  Pollok Central  18:21.14  5:53/M  10
67  43  1762  Cristian Davila  Brownsville Frontier College P  18:21.25  5:53/M  10
68  44  1764  Jesus Garcia  Brownsville Frontier College P  18:21.79  5:53/M  12
69  45  1767  Kevin Sanchez  Brownsville Frontier College P  18:22.21  5:53/M  9
70  46  1844  Clayton Williams  Pilot Point  18:22.34  5:53/M  12
71  47  1873  Adrian Morales  Tornillo  18:23.33  5:54/M  11
72  (< 5)  1851  Trevor Fryar  Pottsboro  18:24.04  5:54/M  11
73  48  1833  Zach Shipp  Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill  18:24.21  5:54/M  10
74  49  1821  Samuel Renteria  Luling  18:24.93  5:54/M  10
75  (< 5)  1859  Jakob Porter  San Angelo Grape Creek  18:28.51  5:55/M  12
76  (< 5)  1794  Juan Herrera  Hillsboro  18:31.11  5:56/M  12
77  (< 5)  1757  Nathan Martinez  Boyd HS  18:32.94  5:56/M  12
78  50  1848  Daniel Mendoza  Pollok Central  18:36.51  5:58/M  11
79  51  1900  Daniel Delgado  Whitney  18:37.99  5:58/M  12
80  (< 5)  1772  Noe Garcia  Dilley  18:39.31  5:59/M  10
81  (< 5)  1760  Jared Steele  Brock  18:39.65  5:59/M  11
82  52  1856  Oscar Moreno  Presidio  18:41.34  5:59/M  9
83  (< 5)  1756  Nathan Klander  Blooming Grove  18:44.19  6:00/M  11
84  53  1883  Beau Scott  Wall  18:47.43  6:01/M  10
85  54  1830  Cole Posey  Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill  18:50.81  6:02/M  10
86  55  1875  Nathan Solis  Tornillo  18:52.40  6:03/M  9
87  56  1811  Marco Olivares  Kermit  18:53.51  6:03/M  11
88  57  1854  Fabian Flotte  Presidio  18:53.77  6:03/M  10
89  58  1864  Travis Rainford  San Antonio Cole  18:54.23  6:03/M  11
90  59  1846  Pedro Buenrostro  Pollok Central  18:54.45  6:03/M  9
91  (< 5)  1759  Brennan Freeze  Brock  18:54.98  6:03/M  11
92  60  1796  Adam Cuba  Holliday  18:55.14  6:04/M  10
93  (< 5)  1771  Alan Schulte  Comanche  18:55.82  6:04/M  11
94  (< 5)  1792  Justin Segura  Florence  18:56.28  6:04/M  12
95  (< 5)  1790  Gavin Martinez  Falfurrias  18:56.62  6:04/M  10
96  (< 5)  1773  Ryan Hill  Early  18:57.38  6:04/M  10
97  61  1778  Blaine Whitley  East Bernard  18:58.01  6:05/M  11
98  62  1884  Daniel Soto  Wall  18:59.94  6:05/M  10
99  63  1892  Antonio Flores  Whitesboro  19:00.86  6:05/M  10
100  64  1804  Raul Hernandez  Ingram Moore  19:00.96  6:05/M  11
O'All Place  Adj Place  Bib No  Name  Team  Time  Pace  Year
101  65  1813  Luis Regalado  Kermit  19:01.94  6:06/M  11
102  66  1893  Preston Garrett  Whitesboro  19:02.66  6:06/M  10
103  67  1789  Nicholas Westbrook  Eustace  19:03.03  6:06/M  9
104  68  1838  Adrian Castillo  Pilot Point  19:03.39  6:06/M  11
105  69  1843  Adam Mendoza  Pilot Point  19:05.47  6:07/M  9
106  70  1776  Jacob Muniz  East Bernard  19:06.10  6:07/M  12
107  71  1808  Alex Soto  Ingram Moore  19:06.74  6:07/M  9
108  72  1812  Roy Porras  Kermit  19:08.01  6:08/M  11
109  73  1766  Jose Quintero  Brownsville Frontier College P  19:08.30  6:08/M  12
110  74  1788  Ben Warren  Eustace  19:08.92  6:08/M  10
111  75  1839  Adan Franco  Pilot Point  19:09.46  6:08/M  10
112  76  1881  Matthew Houser  Wall  19:11.22  6:09/M  12
113  77  1761  Irving Chavirra  Brownsville Frontier College P  19:12.58  6:09/M  9
114  78  1903  Clayton Tumas  Whitney  19:13.41  6:10/M  10
115  (< 5)  1817  Ethan Tuck  Little River Academy  19:13.89  6:10/M  9
116  79  1780  Russell Zahradnik  East Bernard  19:15.12  6:10/M  12
117  80  1841  Juan Giron  Pilot Point  19:17.02  6:11/M  9
118  81  1878  Martin Farris  Wall  19:19.04  6:11/M  11
119  82  1800  Kale Hutchins  Holliday  19:20.14  6:12/M  11
120  83  1853  Ivan Cervantes  Presidio  19:23.72  6:13/M  10
121  84  1809  Denton Baker  Kermit  19:27.33  6:14/M  12
122  (< 5)  1837  Joseph Eisen  Paradise  19:28.76  6:14/M  12
123  85  1806  Israel Perez  Ingram Moore  19:30.86  6:15/M  10
124  86  1763  Bryan Estrella  Brownsville Frontier College P  19:31.11  6:15/M  12
125  87  1871  Andres Gomez  Tornillo  19:32.42  6:16/M  12
126  88  1858  Jose Prieto  Presidio  19:35.83  6:17/M  12
127  89  1814  Lucas Taylor  Kermit  19:37.04  6:17/M  12
128  90  1810  Fabian Lomeli  Kermit  19:37.56  6:17/M  12
129  (< 5)  1887  James Wachsmann  West  19:41.76  6:19/M  12
130  91  1880  Gage Hoelscher  Wall  19:43.26  6:19/M  11
131  92  1803  Jose Flores  Ingram Moore  19:48.01  6:21/M  12
132  93  1777  Isaac Ortiz  East Bernard  19:48.53  6:21/M  10
133  94  1831  Bryant Roberts  Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill  19:53.40  6:22/M  10
134  95  1902  Tristian Molina  Whitney  19:56.57  6:23/M  12
135  96  1896  Dustin White  Whitesboro  19:59.41  6:24/M  10
136  97  1897  Juan Arredondo  Whitney  19:59.97  6:24/M  10
137  98  1901  Ryland Holt  Whitney  20:05.24  6:26/M  10
138  99  1828  Layton Faulkner  Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill  20:18.41  6:30/M  11
139  100  1834  Josh Simmons  Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill  20:20.22  6:31/M  11
140  101  1765  Arturo Gutierrez  Brownsville Frontier College P  20:26.69  6:33/M  12
141  102  1832  Will Rodgers  Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill  20:31.33  6:35/M  12
142  103  1795  Blayne Boyd  Holliday  20:32.67  6:35/M  10
143  104  1797  Justin Ervin  Holliday  20:34.13  6:36/M  12
144  105  1840  Jaden Gann  Pilot Point  20:39.03  6:37/M  11
145  106  1815  Andres Urias  Kermit  20:50.49  6:41/M  12
146  107  1879  Miles Houser  Wall  20:50.72  6:41/M  
147  108  1899  Zach Callaway  Whitney  20:58.41  6:43/M  9
148  109  1779  Jacob Wondrash  East Bernard  20:59.36  6:44/M  11
149  110  1842  Raymond Lynch  Pilot Point  21:03.04  6:45/M  10
150  111  1774  Jackson Barta  East Bernard  21:07.88  6:46/M  10

Womens 3200m 3A Varsity
Official Team Scores
1. East Bernard 88
2. Holliday 90
3. Eustace 105
4. Jim Ned 106
5. Blanco 159
6. Brock 169
7. Little River Academy 177
8. Clyde 219
9. Santa Gertrudis Academy 267
10. Paradise 269
11. Pilot Point 273
12. Franklin 288
13. Ballinger 303
14. Kermit 307
15. Goliad 327
16. Vanderbilt Industrial 347

Womens 3,200 Meters Varsity
=========================================================================
 PL   Sc    Bib Name                  School          Final   Pace  Yr          
=========================================================================
1  1  1649  Jessica Rabius  East Bernard  12:00.87  6:00/M  10
2  2  1677  Cryslan Tucker  Holliday  12:12.32  6:06/M  10
3  3  1697  Jenna Brazeal  Little River Academy  12:17.44  6:09/M  9
4  (< 5)  1603  Kristen Elizalde  Amarillo Highland Park  12:19.23  6:10/M  12
5  4  1657  Chanda Westbrook  Eustace  12:21.32  6:11/M  11
6  (< 5)  1747  Jayden Fiebiger  Wall  12:25.24  6:13/M  9
7  (< 5)  1748  Chandler Krueger  Wallis Brazos  12:25.45  6:13/M  10
8  (< 5)  1722  Olivia Zint  Pottsboro  12:29.42  6:15/M  11
9  5  1718  Diana Juarez  Pilot Point  12:31.26  6:16/M  11
10  (< 5)  1628  Makenna Saucedo  Bruceville-Eddy  12:32.60  6:16/M  9
11  6  1734  Abigail Davis  Tuscola Jim Ned  12:37.80  6:19/M  11
12  (< 5)  1639  Valentina Campos  Comfort  12:41.28  6:21/M  11
13  (< 5)  1704  Kaylyn Tompkins  Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill  12:43.66  6:22/M  9
14  7  1737  Lauren Peter  Tuscola Jim Ned  12:46.07  6:23/M  9
15  (< 5)  1602  Rose Hillery  Alpine  12:48.29  6:24/M  10
16  8  1644  Liz Guerra  East Bernard  12:48.46  6:24/M  11
17  (< 5)  1630  Chansey Urbanovsky  Clifton  12:48.52  6:24/M  11
18  (< 5)  1651  Valery Tobias  Edinburg IDEA Quest College Pr  12:48.91  6:24/M  10
19  (< 5)  1728  Felicia Ortiz  Skidmore-Tynan  12:49.39  6:25/M  11
20  (< 5)  1629  Amber Reever  Caddo Mills  12:50.96  6:25/M  9
21  (< 5)  1641  Maribel Garcia  Crane  12:51.09  6:26/M  12
22  9  1616  Bret Nance  Blanco  12:53.13  6:27/M  12
23  (< 5)  1724  Kylee Choat  San Angelo Grape Creek  12:57.63  6:29/M  10
24  (< 5)  1666  Laura Ogletree  Glen Rose  12:58.26  6:29/M  9
25  10  1652  Skye Burns  Eustace  12:58.71  6:29/M  11
26  11  1617  Johanna Villarreal  Blanco  13:00.53  6:30/M  9
27  12  1680  Chloe Zeisman  Holliday  13:01.66  6:31/M  11
28  (< 5)  1729  Alana Holloway  Spearman  13:03.10  6:32/M  9
29  13  1743  Cassidy High  Vanderbilt Industrial  13:03.44  6:32/M  12
30  (< 5)  1730  Lizette Aguilera  Teague  13:03.88  6:32/M  9
31  14  1645  Jillian Hlavinka  East Bernard  13:05.09  6:33/M  10
32  (< 5)  1706  Hernandez Maria  Nocona  13:06.79  6:33/M  9
33  (< 5)  1749  Katherine Ressler  Wallis Brazos  13:07.48  6:34/M  9
34  15  1622  Lacie McKinzie  Brock  13:10.36  6:35/M  9
35  16  1655  Chloe Moore  Eustace  13:10.81  6:35/M  12
36  (< 5)  1739  Hannah Taylor  Van Alstyne  13:11.35  6:36/M  11
37  17  1733  Rylee Crawford  Tuscola Jim Ned  13:12.08  6:36/M  11
38  (< 5)  1751  Shaynee Tyl  White Oak  13:12.98  6:36/M  10
39  18  1700  Kamryn Mraz  Little River Academy  13:14.79  6:37/M  10
40  19  1646  Mackensi Muzik  East Bernard  13:16.11  6:38/M  10
41  20  1702  Jaycee Taylor  Little River Academy  13:17.35  6:39/M  12
42  21  2816  Huntlea Martindale  Holliday  13:17.88  6:39/M  
43  (< 5)  1696  Jessi Bennett  Leonard  13:18.42  6:39/M  10
44  (< 5)  1752  Ruth Leach  Whitesboro  13:18.52  6:39/M  11
45  (< 5)  1681  Patricia Lara  Karnes City  13:18.88  6:39/M  12
46  (< 5)  1674  Leah Bullinger  Henrietta  13:19.19  6:40/M  9
47  22  1620  Kylee Laverty  Brock  13:19.61  6:40/M  9
48  23  1678  Michaela Yandell  Holliday  13:20.92  6:40/M  11
49  (< 5)  1640  Alicia Flores  Crane  13:21.14  6:41/M  12
50  24  1637  Drew Warren  Clyde  13:21.34  6:41/M  10
51  25  1611  Lily Avila  Blanco  13:22.33  6:41/M  9
52  26  1634  Kylah Holland  Clyde  13:22.45  6:41/M  9
53  (< 5)  1750  Olivia Sipes  White Oak  13:23.60  6:42/M  9
54  27  1736  Aspen Eaton  Tuscola Jim Ned  13:24.70  6:42/M  10
55  28  1685  Iris Franco  Kermit  13:25.17  6:43/M  12
56  (< 5)  1619  Brynn Stewart  Brady  13:25.18  6:43/M  12
57  (< 5)  1731  Emily Neel  Troup  13:26.71  6:43/M  9
58  29  1721  Jessica Zachery  Pilot Point  13:28.25  6:44/M  9
59  30  1694  Alexandria Morales  Kingsville Santa Gertrudis Aca  13:28.97  6:44/M  
60  31  1671  Michala Janssen  Goliad  13:29.95  6:45/M  11
61  32  1679  Morgan Yandell  Holliday  13:30.51  6:45/M  12
62  33  1626  Lauren Wakefield  Brock  13:31.40  6:46/M  9
63  34  1608  Holly Huston  Ballinger  13:31.55  6:46/M  12
64  (< 5)  1725  Mia Mercer  San Antonio Cole  13:31.99  6:46/M  9
65  35  1691  Alexia Garcia  Kingsville Santa Gertrudis Aca  13:32.01  6:46/M  
66  36  1653  Cara Henson  Eustace  13:32.26  6:46/M  11
67  37  1713  Taylor Richards  Paradise  13:33.10  6:47/M  12
68  38  1613  Asher Haack  Blanco  13:34.73  6:47/M  9
69  39  1654  Molly McAtee  Eustace  13:35.50  6:48/M  11
70  40  1709  Madison Mitschke  Paradise  13:35.93  6:48/M  9
71  41  1712  Aliyah Read  Paradise  13:35.98  6:48/M  12
72  (< 5)  1642  Cas Moore  Denver City  13:36.27  6:48/M  12
73  (< 5)  1714  Lauren Ross  Pattonville Prairiland  13:36.86  6:48/M  10
74  42  1623  Marjorie Patterson  Brock  13:37.85  6:49/M  9
75  43  1687  Anabelle Vasquez  Kermit  13:38.76  6:49/M  12
76  (< 5)  1723  Erin Derden  Rice  13:39.78  6:50/M  11
77  44  1665  Haley Thomas  Franklin  13:40.39  6:50/M  10
78  45  1663  Rylee Psencik  Franklin  13:41.77  6:51/M  9
79  (< 5)  1638  Marie Rosales  Coleman  13:42.80  6:51/M  10
80  (< 5)  1726  Sierra Gonzales  San Antonio Fox Tech  13:43.86  6:52/M  10
81  (< 5)  1705  Kaylee Johnson  Nacogdoches Central Heights  13:44.40  6:52/M  10
82  46  1647  Aj Navarro  East Bernard  13:45.39  6:53/M  11
83  47  1703  Kenidi White  Little River Academy  13:47.00  6:54/M  10
84  48  1662  Natalie Philipello  Franklin  13:47.63  6:54/M  9
85  49  1735  Lily Davis  Tuscola Jim Ned  13:49.28  6:55/M  9
86  (< 5)  1618  Rebekah Hardee  Bloomington  13:51.16  6:56/M  12
87  50  1695  Jasmine Perez  Kingsville Santa Gertrudis Aca  13:53.56  6:57/M  
88  51  1692  Milexia Garcia  Kingsville Santa Gertrudis Aca  13:54.11  6:57/M  
89  52  1631  Peyton Davis  Clyde  13:54.84  6:57/M  12
90  (< 5)  1727  Kamryn Lara  Santa Rosa  13:55.10  6:58/M  9
91  53  1605  Lexie Davenport  Ballinger  13:55.80  6:58/M  9
92  54  1668  Andrea Delagarza  Goliad  13:58.86  6:59/M  11
93  (< 5)  1627  Sabrina Garcia  Brownsville Frontier College P  13:59.70  7:00/M  10
94  55  1658  Shelby White  Eustace  14:00.13  7:00/M  11
95  56  1610  Avery Schniers  Ballinger  14:01.39  7:01/M  10
96  57  1624  Sarah Rattan  Brock  14:02.66  7:01/M  11
97  58  1636  Gabi Phariss  Clyde  14:03.73  7:02/M  9
98  59  1632  Jaycie Fortune  Clyde  14:03.85  7:02/M  10
99  60  1732  Jolie Branch  Tuscola Jim Ned  14:04.69  7:02/M  10
100  61  1741  Cheyenne Burton  Vanderbilt Industrial  14:05.30  7:03/M  9
O'All Place  Adj Place  Bib No  Name  Team  Time  Pace  Year
101  62  1670  Danielle Garza  Goliad  14:05.47  7:03/M  12
102  63  1633  Caylie Gerhart  Clyde  14:05.96  7:03/M  10
103  64  1683  Emily Davila  Kermit  14:05.99  7:03/M  9
104  65  1635  Alex Phariss  Clyde  14:06.54  7:03/M  9
105  66  1682  Kaylynn Cook  Kermit  14:07.96  7:04/M  12
106  67  1621  Mckenzie Marr  Brock  14:09.38  7:05/M  10
107  68  1676  Ainsley Seigler  Holliday  14:09.56  7:05/M  9
108  69  1656  Reece Thorne  Eustace  14:10.57  7:05/M  9
109  70  1661  Paige Cook  Franklin  14:10.65  7:05/M  10
110  71  1675  Audrey Hardin  Holliday  14:10.86  7:05/M  11
111  72  1606  Kelsey Hughes  Ballinger  14:11.89  7:06/M  9
112  73  1710  Hannah Beth Pearson  Paradise  14:12.55  7:06/M  10
113  74  1625  Kristen Tighe  Brock  14:16.31  7:08/M  10
114  (< 5)  1643  Delaney Reyes  Dilley  14:17.51  7:09/M  12
115  75  1716  Yesenia Giron  Pilot Point  14:18.28  7:09/M  12
116  76  1612  Chloe Flores  Blanco  14:22.29  7:11/M  10
117  77  1648  Corrina Navarro  East Bernard  14:24.21  7:12/M  12
118  78  1708  Kaycee Martin  Paradise  14:26.59  7:13/M  9
119  79  1717  Montserrat Hernandez  Pilot Point  14:28.05  7:14/M  10
120  80  1746  Hannah Wood  Vanderbilt Industrial  14:29.99  7:15/M  9
121  81  1664  Madison Skorupinski  Franklin  14:32.74  7:16/M  9
122  82  1669  Jalyn Garcia  Goliad  14:32.99  7:16/M  9
123  83  1615  Taylor Kotfas  Blanco  14:36.42  7:18/M  9
124  84  1738  Lori Self  Tuscola Jim Ned  14:36.49  7:18/M  10
125  85  1719  Lexi Polk  Pilot Point  14:39.54  7:20/M  12
126  86  1659  Zoe Barnes  Franklin  14:42.59  7:21/M  9
127  87  1660  Kaitlyn Cobb  Franklin  14:44.12  7:22/M  9
128  88  1604  Sydney Bowman  Ballinger  14:44.70  7:22/M  9
129  89  1699  Kylah Hulsey  Little River Academy  14:46.50  7:23/M  9
130  90  1701  Tessa Respondek  Little River Academy  14:48.39  7:24/M  12
131  91  1650  Alyssa Schulte  East Bernard  14:50.37  7:25/M  9
132  92  1698  Juliann Cochran  Little River Academy  14:57.02  7:29/M  11
133  93  1715  Kassy Gann  Pilot Point  14:57.85  7:29/M  9
134  94  1711  Alexandria Pye  Paradise  15:05.21  7:33/M  11
135  95  1720  Janine Vargas  Pilot Point  15:08.58  7:34/M  9
136  96  1744  Sasha Salazar  Vanderbilt Industrial  15:09.98  7:35/M  10
137  97  1740  Natalie Boldt  Vanderbilt Industrial  15:18.23  7:39/M  11
138  98  1672  Bella Livas  Goliad  15:21.25  7:41/M  9
139  99  1673  Marla Reyna  Goliad  15:23.94  7:42/M  12
140  100  1614  Carinne Johnston  Blanco  15:25.91  7:43/M  12
141  101  1689  Katrina Barrera  Kingsville Santa Gertrudis Aca  15:26.81  7:43/M  
142  102  1690  Jeanette Corpus  Kingsville Santa Gertrudis Aca  15:28.27  7:44/M  
143  103  1707  Emerson Adams  Paradise  15:34.92  7:47/M  9
144  104  1607  Hannah Huston  Ballinger  15:38.67  7:49/M  11
145  105  1693  Kristen Gonzalez  Kingsville Santa Gertrudis Aca  15:45.61  7:53/M  
146  106  1686  Macie Haley  Kermit  15:58.70  7:59/M  10
147  107  1684  Bekkie Floriana  Kermit  15:59.96  8:00/M  11
148  108  1688  Yamile Venegas  Kermit  16:05.27  8:03/M  9
149  109  1667  Alexis Alvarez  Goliad  16:05.48  8:03/M  9
150  110  1745  Makayla Willard  Vanderbilt Industrial  16:26.69  8:13/M  10
151  111  1742  Lauren Charron  Vanderbilt Industrial  16:37.33  8:19/M  11


Number of Elite performances: 0

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Doty, Kyle (Bruceville-Eddy,TX)
Schreckhise, Christian (Cole,TX)
Butts, Nic (Whitesboro,TX)
Roberts, Buster (Luling,TX)


Elite Performances:


Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 0

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State