Meet Name: AR 3A State Meet XC
Meet Date: 2015-11-07
Meet Location: Oaklawn Park, Hot Springs,AR





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Men's 5000m Varsity
Official Team Scores
Place	Team	Points
1	Green Forest High School	56
2	Elkins High School	72
3	Haas Hall Academy	114
4	Genoa Central High School	119
5	Jessieville High School	132
6	Greenland High School	169
7	Melbourne High School	178
8	Episcopal Collegiate School	202
9	Rose Bud High School	231
10	Bismarck High School	265
11	Harding Academy	290
12	Bald Knob High School	313
13	Cossatot River High School	376
14	Manila High School	381


Place	Athlete Name	Time	Points
1	Noah Eskew
10 - Jessieville High School	16:47.9	1
2	Michael Harris
12 - Elkins High School	17:15.2	2
3	Marshall Harriman
12 - Elkins High School	17:25.7	3
4	Brayden Alvarez
11 - Greenland High School	17:40.2	4
5	Patrick Hunter
10 - Green Forest High School	17:44.3	5
6	Jake Carter
10 - Jessieville High School	17:54.2	6
7	Gabriel Ramos
11 - Green Forest High School	18:07.5	7
8	Connor Daniel
12 - Elkins High School	18:08.8	8
9	Jacob Thompson
11 - Green Forest High School	18:09.1	9
10	Kolten Smith
10 - Melbourne High School	18:09.9	10
11	Ryan Whitehead
10 - Genoa Central High School	18:10.2	11
12	Caleb Maddock
12 - Haas Hall Academy	18:12.5	12
13	Jack Jones
10 - Genoa Central High School	18:23.3	13
14	Harris Bethel
12 - Episcopal Collegiate School	18:26.3	14
15	Noah Young
12 - Greenland High School	18:28.1	15
16	Rafael Rosales
10 - Green Forest High School	18:29.5	16
17	Nathan Hall
10 - Harding Academy	18:31.4	17
18	Donald Robinson
12 - Genoa Central High School	18:43.0	18
19	Ashley Henley
11 - Green Forest High School	18:58.0	19
20	Killen Jones
11 - Haas Hall Academy	18:58.1	20
21	Ike Mcclane
9 - Elkins High School	19:11.6	21
22	Trenton Maxwell
11 - Haas Hall Academy	19:11.8	22
23	Vincente Vega
12 - Green Forest High School	19:17.9	23
24	Ty Morrow
10 - Melbourne High School	19:19.0	24
25	Jose Lozano
11 - Green Forest High School	19:20.2	25
26	Caleb Harris
11 - Bald Knob High School	19:24.7	26
27	Jose Del Real
- Perryville High School	19:26.4	
28	Jose Mendez
10 - Green Forest High School	19:27.4	
29	Carlos Lemus
11 - Green Forest High School	19:29.8	
30	Matthew Phillpot
10 - Jessieville High School	19:49.9	27
31	Angel Ramos
11 - Bismarck High School	19:53.6	28
32	Jack Rossi
10 - Haas Hall Academy	19:55.8	29
33	Nathan Holton
12 - Rose Bud High School	20:00.0	30
34	Josh Pulliam
12 - Haas Hall Academy	20:01.1	31
35	Casey Eddy
10 - Genoa Central High School	20:02.9	32
36	Preston Clairday
10 - Melbourne High School	20:08.2	33
37	Jw Luman
11 - Marshall High School	20:09.4	
38	Spencer Hardin
10 - Piggott High School	20:10.8	
39	Sawyer Hardage
10 - Bismarck High School	20:12.5	34
40	Dalton Murphy
11 - Manila High School	20:16.7	35
41	Safin Attwal
12 - Haas Hall Academy	20:17.7	36
42	Alex Lipson
9 - Haas Hall Academy	20:18.1	37
43	Carl Alderson
12 - Elkins High School	20:18.8	38
44	Chase Crawford
10 - Jessieville High School	20:25.9	39
45	Andew Young
10 - Haas Hall Academy	20:29.4	
46	Zeke Wilson
10 - Greenland High School	20:29.5	40
47	Osiris Nicholson
9 - Elkins High School	20:31.6	41
48	Philip Holloway
12 - Rose Bud High School	20:31.9	42
49	Camryn Lawson
9 - Booneville High School	20:35.2	
50	Sawan Attwal
11 - Haas Hall Academy	20:37.2	
51	Devon Pyles
10 - Mansfield High School	20:41.5	
52	Whit Hyde
10 - Episcopal Collegiate School	20:42.1	43
53	Jack Noland
10 - Episcopal Collegiate School	20:42.1	44
54	Caine Cutshall
12 - Genoa Central High School	20:51.1	45
55	Jeffrey Treat
11 - West Fork High School	20:55.5	
56	David Davila
11 - Episcopal Collegiate School	21:00.9	46
57	Jay Alderson
12 - Elkins High School	21:01.4	47
58	Kevin Campos
12 - Greenland High School	21:02.7	48
59	Weston Whitehead
10 - Genoa Central High School	21:05.4	49
60	Daniel Williams
9 - Harding Academy	21:06.0	50
61	Daniel Patrick
12 - Elkins High School	21:06.1	
62	Dustin Hammons
10 - Harmony Grove-Haskell High Sch	21:13.0	
63	Kelton Braswell
12 - Paris High School	21:14.8	
64	Will Weatherford
12 - Melbourne High School	21:15.7	51
65	Allan Chalk
12 - Rose Bud High School	21:20.7	52
66	Aj Holloway
10 - Rose Bud High School	21:23.6	53
67	Blake Snow
9 - Rose Bud High School	21:25.7	54
68	Colton Lewis
10 - Elkins High School	21:26.7	
69	Boyd Bethel
9 - Episcopal Collegiate School	21:27.9	55
70	Asher Hammrick
9 - Bald Knob High School	21:31.9	56
71	Bradley Lyons
10 - Bald Knob High School	21:32.0	57
72	Andrew Mathews
10 - Episcopal Collegiate School	21:35.5	58
73	Austin Kern
11 - Jessieville High School	21:36.8	59
74	Alex Williamson
10 - Piggott High School	21:43.2	
75	Ryan Moxley
10 - Melbourne High School	21:50.8	60
76	Ryan Fullbright
10 - Bismarck High School	21:51.1	61
77	Tyler Coe
10 - Greenland High School	21:59.4	62
78	Jaren Whitehead
10 - Genoa Central High School	22:01.5	63
79	Henry Schock
10 - Episcopal Collegiate School	22:05.6	64
80	Michael Terry
10 - Lavaca High School	22:19.5	
81	David Breezeel
9 - Harding Academy	22:21.9	65
82	David Posodas
11 - Centerpoint High School	22:22.5	
83	Victor Enriquez
9 - Cossatot River High School	22:22.6	66
84	Carter Bowden
10 - Episcopal Collegiate School	22:22.8	
85	Dusty Reynolds
11 - Greenland High School	22:25.4	67
86	Blaze Grantham
9 - Lavaca High School	22:28.2	
87	Riley Stevenson
9 - Cossatot River High School	22:30.9	68
88	Jordan Webb
9 - Bismarck High School	22:34.0	69
89	Richard Hope
11 - Genoa Central High School	22:36.9	
90	Jose Rios
10 - Cossatot River High School	22:38.5	70
91	Caleb Johnson
11 - Jessieville High School	22:44.4	71
92	Marco Cordova
9 - Rivercrest High School	22:44.8	
93	Taylor Johnson
12 - Jessieville High School	22:45.9	72
94	Gunnar Calhoun
11 - Bismarck High School	22:47.9	73
95	Brady DePriest
11 - Bismarck High School	22:53.0	74
96	Tate Brown
10 - Valley Springs High School	22:58.7	
97	Bailey Humphreys
11 - Jessieville High School	23:02.4	
98	Austin Simms
11 - Bismarck High School	23:05.6	75
99	Billy Savell
12 - Melbourne High School	23:10.7	76
100	Nickolas Strecker
- Perryville High School	23:18.1	
101	Jeff Jennings
11 - Marshall High School	23:21.5	
102	Rhett Fuller
- Perryville High School	23:23.6	
103	Austin Stalls
9 - Episcopal Collegiate School	23:24.1	
104	Hunter Vuletich
9 - Manila High School	23:26.1	77
105	Jonathan Holland
9 - Harding Academy	23:30.1	78
106	Anthony Brown
12 - Paris High School	23:35.7	
107	Ben Robinson
10 - Genoa Central High School	23:36.7	
108	Carlos Chavez
11 - Greenland High School	23:53.6	79
109	Ian Cash
10 - Valley Springs High School	24:06.9	
110	Nick Klotz
11 - Smackover High School	24:09.4	
111	Ryan Simpson
9 - Harding Academy	24:28.4	80
112	Johnathan Nesbitt
11 - Harding Academy	24:31.1	81
113	Justin Woodall
11 - Centerpoint High School	24:32.1	
114	Chance Steed
11 - Melbourne High School	24:39.5	82
115	Colton Reeves
9 - Rivercrest High School	24:43.4	
116	Jacob Theriault
10 - Bald Knob High School	24:47.5	83
117	Lee Wagoner
9 - Booneville High School	25:10.5	
118	Evan Ballard
10 - Melbourne High School	25:14.8	
119	Dakota Faircloth
12 - Rose Bud High School	25:20.6	84
120	Miguel Ortiz
9 - Cossatot River High School	25:27.9	85
121	Jathan Short
11 - Manila High School	25:36.9	86
122	Alejandro Gonzalez
11 - Cossatot River High School	25:52.5	87
123	Henry Mcgalliard
9 - Harding Academy	25:57.2	88
124	Daniel Zuniga
10 - Cossatot River High School	25:58.4	89
125	Garrett Jolliff
10 - Manila High School	25:58.5	90
126	Gabe Garner
10 - Bald Knob High School	26:09.9	91
127	John Phillip Conrad
9 - Melbourne High School	26:45.6	
128	Zach Graham
12 - Paris High School	26:53.6	
129	Matthew Ezell
10 - Paris High School	26:54.2	
130	Jade Love
10 - Booneville High School	27:10.1	
131	Hayden Yates
12 - Bald Knob High School	27:43.9	92
132	Aaron Combs
10 - Jessieville High School	28:33.8	
133	Ian Henderson
12 - Piggott High School	29:58.4	
134	Grant Wilkins
9 - Manila High School	30:36.1	93


Womens 5000m Varsity
Official Team Scores
1	Genoa Central High School	24
2	Greenland High School	110
3	Elkins High School	132
4	Mansfield High School	157
5	West Fork High School	165
6	Haas Hall Academy	185
7	Green Forest High School	197
8	Bismarck High School	227
9	Harmony Grove-Haskell High Sch	234
10	Harding Academy	241
11	Bald Knob High School	273
12	Episcopal Collegiate School	325
13	Melbourne High School	355
14	Booneville High School	357
15	Rose Bud High School	395
16	Manila High School	429
17	Smackover High School	462
18	Cossatot River High School	463

Womens 5000m Varsity
Place	Athlete Name	Time	Points
1	Kendall Hays
9 - West Fork High School	20:47.9	1
2	Tera Frost
11 - Genoa Central High School	21:05.5	2
3	Victoria Hill
10 - Genoa Central High School	21:11.6	3
4	Shelby Bowman
11 - Greenland High School	21:11.9	4
5	Alina Homan
10 - Jessieville High School	21:24.3	
6	Hannah Howry
11 - Genoa Central High School	21:25.4	5
7	Callie Ray
10 - Valley Springs High School	21:26.9	
8	Cassey Gay
12 - Genoa Central High School	21:28.2	6
9	Karina Maravillas
9 - Green Forest High School	21:28.7	7
10	Carly Eddy
10 - Genoa Central High School	21:57.7	8
11	Wrylee Dickard
11 - Greenland High School	22:00.8	9
12	Jenae Jennings
9 - Marshall High School	22:10.6	
13	Jade DeSpain
11 - Haas Hall Academy	22:14.2	10
14	Cassie Gay
12 - Genoa Central High School	22:23.1	11
15	Bella Pitts
12 - Elkins High School	22:25.0	12
16	Katie Cooper
10 - Bald Knob High School	22:30.2	13
17	Lizzy Clinton
11 - Genoa Central High School	22:32.4	14
18	Cheyenne Lyons
12 - Greenland High School	22:38.1	15
19	Aubrie Sinclair
9 - Elkins High School	22:38.4	16
20	Molly Pittman
9 - Harmony Grove-Haskell High Sch	22:47.6	17
21	Francesca Lionetti
12 - Mansfield High School	22:54.8	18
22	Megan Rose
10 - Mansfield High School	22:56.4	19
23	Hannah Vanderbilt
11 - Genoa Central High School	22:59.1	
24	Hope Dunn
11 - Episcopal Collegiate School	23:01.1	20
25	Jenna Scott
9 - West Fork High School	23:16.8	21
26	Eden Jones
11 - Mansfield High School	23:25.0	22
27	Logan Oestreich
12 - Bismarck High School	23:27.3	23
28	Montana Williams
9 - Booneville High School	23:33.3	24
29	Scarlett King
11 - Valley Springs High School	23:35.6	
30	Mallory Spears
10 - Harding Academy	23:54.0	25
31	Kylie Moore
9 - Harmony Grove-Haskell High Sch	23:56.2	26
32	Layne Pace
10 - Harding Academy	23:57.9	27
33	Autumn Saegert
10 - Genoa Central High School	23:59.3	
34	Anna Byers
10 - Prescott High School	24:01.2	
35	Allison Coleman
9 - Elkins High School	24:04.8	28
36	Kacen Kilcrease
9 - Marshall High School	24:05.0	
37	Alyssa Berry
9 - Mansfield High School	24:07.6	29
38	Skyler Roberts
10 - Greenland High School	24:12.6	30
39	Emily Gardner
12 - Melbourne High School	24:33.9	31
40	Micah Beach
9 - Manila High School	24:42.0	32
41	Grace Mcmahon
11 - Haas Hall Academy	24:42.2	33
42	Gracie Kreth
12 - Episcopal Collegiate School	24:45.1	34
43	Alyssa Tomlinson
12 - Elkins High School	24:50.5	35
44	Yolanda De Los Santo
12 - Green Forest High School	24:53.5	36
45	Belinda Pineda
11 - Green Forest High School	24:53.5	37
46	Haley Vincent
10 - Bismarck High School	24:54.3	38
47	Taylor Skaggs
9 - Bald Knob High School	24:54.6	39
48	Haley Coulter
10 - West Fork High School	24:55.2	40
49	Sydney Lane
10 - Rivercrest High School	24:55.4	
50	Aubrey Brink
12 - Elkins High School	24:56.1	41
51	Mckenna Oliver
9 - Harding Academy	24:56.7	42
52	Destinee Crossland
10 - Lavaca High School	24:56.9	
53	Tel Johnson
12 - Haas Hall Academy	24:57.1	43
54	Elaine Bauhman
12 - Elkins High School	25:05.9	44
55	Daisy Patricio
10 - Danville High School	25:12.2	
56	Hanna Weatherford
10 - Bismarck High School	25:17.1	45
57	Mallory Moon
12 - Rose Bud High School	25:17.9	46
58	Rosie Scott
9 - West Fork High School	25:18.3	47
59	Charlee Byram
12 - Melbourne High School	25:21.6	48
60	Kaitlyn Ramsey
10 - Valley Springs High School	25:23.4	
61	Claire Scott
11 - Haas Hall Academy	25:24.2	49
62	Mollie Nichols
9 - Haas Hall Academy	25:27.4	50
63	Gaby Davidson
10 - Haas Hall Academy	25:28.4	51
64	Ellison Hill
10 - Greenland High School	25:31.7	52
65	Hannah Hulbert
11 - Haas Hall Academy	25:32.7	53
66	Beth Wilkenson
10 - Booneville High School	25:35.4	54
67	Raven Newton
9 - Harmony Grove-Haskell High Sch	25:37.4	55
68	Calli Long
10 - West Fork High School	25:40.1	56
69	Anahi Lopez
11 - Danville High School	25:42.8	
70	Aisha Soliman
12 - Haas Hall Academy	25:43.1	
71	Madison Mickle
11 - Harmony Grove-Haskell High Sch	25:44.3	57
72	Lexi Diaz
11 - Green Forest High School	25:45.0	58
73	Riley Taylor
11 - Jessieville High School	25:46.0	
74	Perez Rubi
11 - Green Forest High School	25:48.8	59
75	McKenzie Efird
10 - Bismarck High School	25:50.2	60
76	Rose Wilson
10 - Bismarck High School	25:51.4	61
77	Andrea Lopez
11 - Green Forest High School	25:54.2	62
78	Anna Hamilton
12 - Greenland High School	25:58.6	63
79	Hannah Wilson
10 - Bismarck High School	26:00.8	64
80	Kayla Ventress
10 - Bismarck High School	26:09.8	65
81	Liliana Trinidad
11 - Cossatot River High School	26:19.4	66
82	Mali Myers
10 - Bald Knob High School	26:20.8	67
83	Oaklie Jackson
12 - Greenland High School	26:22.7	68
84	Breanna George
10 - Mansfield High School	26:25.2	69
85	Morgan Taylor
9 - Lavaca High School	26:26.4	
86	Rebecca Hudson
9 - Manila High School	26:26.4	70
87	Schana Vanbrunt
9 - Elkins High School	26:28.1	71
88	Trinity McMahan
8 - Green Forest High School	26:30.3	72
89	Caily Moore
10 - Harding Academy	26:31.5	73
90	Bailey King
9 - Harding Academy	26:32.0	74
91	Corissa Lewis
12 - Elkins High School	26:32.4	
92	Nikki Blacksmith
10 - Rose Bud High School	26:33.7	75
93	Laraina Cenobio
11 - Green Forest High School	26:34.6	
94	Corrine DeSpain
10 - Haas Hall Academy	26:38.4	
95	Alexis Harris
11 - Bald Knob High School	26:39.4	76
96	Ivy Tolin
12 - Smackover High School	26:39.6	77
97	Allison Martin
9 - Bald Knob High School	26:40.0	78
98	Morgan Efird
12 - Harmony Grove-Haskell High Sch	26:40.9	79
99	Mercedes Ellis
11 - Smackover High School	26:43.4	80
100	Corrina Wesley
10 - Mansfield High School	26:45.7	81
101	Jordan Webb
11 - Melbourne High School	26:48.3	82
102	Tyra Williams
11 - Valley Springs High School	26:53.0	
103	Kaitlyn Hannah
10 - Rose Bud High School	26:54.3	83
104	Alexia Watts
10 - Bald Knob High School	26:59.7	84
105	Emma Steil
9 - Harding Academy	27:05.1	85
106	Brennan Shamburger
- Perryville High School	27:10.4	
107	Nora Smalley
9 - Booneville High School	27:16.3	86
108	Raigan Cates
11 - Paris High School	27:17.0	
109	Lexi Sitton
11 - Melbourne High School	27:26.0	87
110	Anna Campbell
11 - Episcopal Collegiate School	27:35.3	88
111	Celia Kreth
9 - Episcopal Collegiate School	27:35.9	89
112	Anna Thomas
10 - Harding Academy	27:39.4	90
113	Kaitlyn Capps
9 - Bald Knob High School	28:16.4	91
114	Carla Rodriguez
12 - Cossatot River High School	28:28.5	92
115	Veronica Valdez
11 - Paris High School	28:48.7	
116	Taylor Miller
9 - Booneville High School	28:51.6	93
117	Esly Lopez
12 - Green Forest High School	29:05.3	
118	Caroline Martin
12 - Episcopal Collegiate School	29:23.4	94
119	Jessica Burrows
11 - Rose Bud High School	29:45.3	95
120	Rachel Barger
10 - Rose Bud High School	29:51.6	96
121	Marissa Johnson
12 - Elkins High School	30:18.3	
122	Amanda Thompson
11 - West Fork High School	30:28.4	97
123	Hayley Sampson
11 - Smackover High School	30:42.3	98
124	Alexia Tallant
11 - Cossatot River High School	30:52.3	99
125	Kaylee Beckett
11 - Booneville High School	30:53.7	100
126	Katya Gonzalez
9 - Cossatot River High School	31:22.9	101
127	Arien Snyder
11 - West Fork High School	32:13.2	102
128	Makayla Toney
9 - Smackover High School	32:48.7	103
129	kiley Crecelius
12 - Smackover High School	32:52.9	104
130	Cassandra Lopez
11 - Cossatot River High School	32:54.3	105
131	Karlie Eubanks
11 - Manila High School	33:13.2	106
132	Hope Wilhite
11 - Melbourne High School	33:42.6	107
133	Natalia Alarcon
9 - Cossatot River High School	34:10.9	108
134	Elizabeth Terry
9 - Lavaca High School	35:20.2	
135	Keiry Sierra
10 - Danville High School	35:33.9	
136	Jenna Cathey
11 - Manila High School	36:14.2	109
137	Adrianne Owings
12 - Episcopal Collegiate School	36:34.5	110
138	Priscilia Monsivais
10 - Cossatot River High School	37:15.3	111
139	Lindsey Chamness
11 - Manila High School	38:15.3	112
140	Hannah Perry
11 - Manila High School	40:38.5	113



ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State