Meet Name: IL 1A State Meet
Meet Date: 2015-11-07
Meet Location: Detweiller Park - Peoria,IL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat IL performances in Gray

ILLINOIS HIGH SCHOOL ASSOCIATION
                   Girls 1A - Cross Country Championships  
                 Detweiller Park, Peoria, IL  November 7, 2015
                                  Team Scores

Place Score SCHOOL                                 (Total, Average, Pack Times)
===== ===== ====================================== ============================
   1.   130 Tolono (Unity)                         (1:33:57, 18:47.20, 1:20)
          8    20    28    33    41  (59)  (62)
          Jordan Harmon, Nicole Bagwell, Savannah Day, Audrey Hancock, 
          Miranda Fairbanks, MacKenzie Brunk, Taylor Renfroe

   2.   157 Urbana (University)                    (1:34:03, 18:48.50, 2:00)
          1     5    48    49    54  (63)  (87)
          Arielle Summitt, Annemarie Michael, Anika Kimme, 
          Berit Hudson-Rasmuss, Katie Tender, Mariam Arif, Elizabeth Atkinson

   3.   158 St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)                (1:34:30, 18:53.85, 1:56)
          7    18    25    39    69  (82)  (96)
          Faith Houston, Abby Gawthorp, Hayley Grice, Hanna Atwood, 
          Madi Smith, Keely Smith, Emma Melchior

   4.   164 Liberty                                (1:34:43, 18:56.40, 1:57)
          4    19    21    56    64 (130) (173)
          Katelyn Robbins, Kaela Wellman, Jacki Graham, Katie Cook, 
          Courtney Riley, Megan Barry, Katelyn Obert

   5.   213 Kewanee (Wethersfield) [Coop]          (1:35:34, 19:06.67, 2:57)
          2    16    46    52    97 (112) (115)
          Kirstie Ramsey, Olivia Draminski, Whitney Johnson, 
          Joycelyn VanAntwerp, Diana Satkauskas, Sarah Gomez, Rachel Gomez

   6.   234 Petersburg (PORTA) [Coop]              (1:36:26, 19:17.08, 1:47)
         12    26    55    68    73 (128) (138)
          Maria Brauer, Adrienne Brauer, Katherine Pickerill, Anna Tamborski, 
          Keely Miller, Amber Stier, Noelle Wiseman

   7.   282 Palos Heights (Chicago Christ          (1:38:05, 19:36.81, 1:48)
         17    44    61    74    86 (113) (118)
          April van Ryn, Jill Van Dyk, Allie Boss, Cassidy VandeKamp, 
          Becca Falb, Sarah Claud, Lexi van Ryn

   8.   282 Springfield (Lutheran)                 (1:38:33, 19:42.52, 4:05)
         22    27    29    40   164 (172)
          Jackie Eck, Bernadette Tournoux, Maddy Eck, Brigid Tournoux, 
          Tori Hollinshead, Liz Conner

   9.   284 Seneca                                 (1:37:46, 19:33.19, 2:49)
         10    36    37    85   116 (140) (170)
          Eva Bruno, Sarah Virgo, Carina Collet, Emily Misener, Eve Odum, 
          Karlie Punke, Lexi Bogren

  10.   296 Carlinville                            (1:37:36, 19:31.00, 2:54)
          9    11    71    88   117 (121) (126)
          Jacey Roper, Colleen Madden, Molly Lewis, Madelynn Williams, 
          Stasia Nejmanowski, Ryleigh Gibbel, Mackenzie Harris

  11.   298 Litchfield [Coop]                      (1:38:33, 19:42.45, 1:50)
         35    42    45    57   119 (159) (169)
          Madi Throne, Alexandria Quarton, Alexis Throne, Brianna Travis, 
          Jordan Brandt, Elli Holan, Brittany Uehling

  12.   304 Eureka                                 (1:38:05, 19:36.81, 2:28)
         15    24    79    81   105 (127) (134)
          Mercer Mack, Emma Argo, Natalie Bardwell, McKenzie Walz, 
          Micaela Wiegand, Lexi Grober, Abby King

  13.   315 Herrin (H.S.)                          (1:38:26, 19:41.09, 3:08)
         13    32    38   101   131 (165) (167)
          Kara Martin, Maura Farrell, Kaelan Hall, Courtney Garrison, 
          Skye Ross, Larraitz Blanco, Lexis Wieland

  14.   336 Breese (Mater Dei)                     (1:39:21, 19:52.05, 1:06)
         34    66    76    77    83 (111) (152)
          Elyse Faust, Amy Krebs, Malina Isaak, Abby Haag, Sophia Lager, 
          Kinsey Stockmann, Grace Fuehne

  15.   344 Stanford (Olympia)                     (1:38:56, 19:47.06, 3:15)
          3    53    75    93   120 (133) (150)
          Shelby Siltman, Mary Grace Cleinmark, Morgan Aldridge, 
          Renee Hallstein, Grace Litwiller, Payton Wille, Hannah Lawless

  16.   364 Freeburg                               (1:39:50, 19:57.97, 2:41)
         23    60    65    80   136 (141) (148)
          Ashley Gilmore, Kayla Whitworth, Kristen Collier, Katherine Marler, 
          Grace Wolf, Brandy Stambaugh, Page Lee

  17.   369 Rockford (R. Christian)                (1:39:55, 19:58.88, 2:20)
         14    78    90    92    95 (125) (154)
          Madison Franseen, Andrea Zwonitzer, Cecily Holliday, Kate Smith, 
          Carolynn Claussen, Elise Combs, Stefanie Walsh

  18.   425 Elgin (Harvest Christian Acad          (1:40:47, 20:09.28, 2:52)
          6   102   104   106   107 (122) (137)
          Nygia Pollard, Hannah Nelson, Richter Cassidy, Rachel Higbee, 
          Kaelie Sjodin, Rayna Steiner, Hannah Pientowski

  19.   434 Winnebago                              (1:41:36, 20:19.01, 1:18)
         51    67    98   108   110 (142) (146)
          Hannah Insko, Hailey Gomon, Kelsey Shellhorn, Samantha Heavlin, 
          Tiana Bielskis, Cameryn Baldwin, Lauren Peterson

  20.   464 Des Plaines (Willows Academy)          (1:42:14, 20:26.63, 2:29)
         30    89    99   114   132 (156) (157)
          Maeve Dunaway, Anne O'Regan, Kailey Mongoven, Stephanie Sommers, 
          Julie Snitzer, Maura Walsh, Teresa Kenny

  21.   466 Carterville                            (1:43:32, 20:42.36, 3:13)
         43    47    58   158   160 (168)
          Reese Herrin, Megan Adams, Shelby Olson, McKenzie Rogman, 
          Josie Hoch, Ashlee Childers

  22.   482 Westmont                               (1:42:31, 20:30.16, 2:31)
         31    84   109   123   135 (153) (155)
          Halle Nash, Peyton Nash, Lisa Niemiec, Lily Arndt, Frankie Fabry, 
          Hannah Abbatacola, Brittany Eiermann

  23.   554 Elmhurst (Timothy Christian)           (1:45:01, 21:00.10, 2:44)
         70    94   100   129   161 (162) (163)
          Hannah Bosman, Megan Middel, Olivia Reamer, Nicole Terpstra, 
          Elsa Johnson, Jill Forgac, Morgan Hoving

  24.   555 Clifton (Central)                      (1:44:46, 20:57.14, 1:52)
         72    91   103   144   145 (147) (171)
          Andrea Pace, Katie Kleinert, Lauren Ladehoff, Fallon Gray, 
          Kaleigh Ladehoff, Hanna Gray, Mikayla Caspary

  25.   605 Roxana                                 (1:46:08, 21:13.56, 2:32)
         50   124   139   143   149 (151) (166)
          Kyrston Scifres, Michaela Tarpley, Shalyn Edwards, Victoria Tarpley, 
          Alexis Stumpf, Sarah Stover, Jaidyn Peebles
      
      
                                                                            
                        ILLINOIS HIGH SCHOOL ASSOCIATION
                    Girls 1A - Cross Country Championships  
                  Detweiller Park, Peoria, IL  November 7, 2015
Place TmPl NAME                  SCHOOL                         YEAR   TIME    Pace
===== ==== ===================== ============================== ===== ===== =======
   1.   <5 Anna Sophi Keller     Effingham (St. Anthony)         Jr   16:21  5:26.9
   2.   <5 Daly Galloway         Gardner (G.-South Wilmington)   Jr   16:50  5:36.6
   3.    1 Arielle Summitt       Urbana (University)             So   17:37  5:52.3
   4.    2 Kirstie Ramsey        Kewanee (Wethersfield) [Coop]   Jr   17:40  5:53.2
   5.    3 Shelby Siltman        Stanford (Olympia)              Jr   17:46  5:55.3
   6.    4 Katelyn Robbins       Liberty                         Fr   17:50  5:56.6
   7.    5 Annemarie Michael     Urbana (University)             Jr   17:53  5:57.5
   8.   <5 Katie Glew            Winnetka (North Shore Country   Jr   17:54  5:57.8
   9.   <5 Maya Stovall          Macomb                          Fr   17:54  5:57.9
  10.    6 Nygia Pollard         Elgin (Harvest Christian Acad   So   17:54  5:58.0
  11.    7 Faith Houston         St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)         So   17:55  5:58.2
  12.   <5 Claudia Magnussen     Pana (H.S.)                     Jr   17:57  5:58.7
  13.    8 Jordan Harmon         Tolono (Unity)                  Fr   17:58  5:59.1
  14.    9 Jacey Roper           Carlinville                     Sr   18:05  6:01.7
  15.   <5 Isabella Wolke        Arlington Heights (Christian    Jr   18:07  6:02.2
  16.   10 Eva Bruno             Seneca                          Jr   18:08  6:02.6
  17.   <5 Ryan Block            Knoxville                       Jr   18:09  6:02.9
  18.   11 Colleen Madden        Carlinville                     Sr   18:12  6:03.9
  19.   12 Maria Brauer          Petersburg (PORTA) [Coop]       Sr   18:13  6:04.1
  20.   13 Kara Martin           Herrin (H.S.)                   Sr   18:13  6:04.3
  21.   14 Madison Franseen      Rockford (R. Christian)         Fr   18:15  6:04.8
  22.   <5 Emily McCauley        Elmwood [Coop]                  So   18:15  6:04.9
  23.   15 Mercer Mack           Eureka                          Sr   18:17  6:05.4
  24.   16 Olivia Draminski      Kewanee (Wethersfield) [Coop]   Sr   18:19  6:06.3
  25.   <5 Carli Skiles          Aledo (Mercer County)           Sr   18:22  6:07.3
  26.   <5 Katherine Schneider   Chillicothe (Illinois Valley    Jr   18:23  6:07.4
  27.   <5 Faith Provost         Kankakee (McNamara)             Fr   18:33  6:10.9
  28.   17 April van Ryn         Palos Heights (Chicago Christ   Jr   18:35  6:11.6
  29.   <5 Carly Garnett         Carthage (Illini West)          Sr   18:35  6:11.7
  30.   <5 Keri Burmester        Red Bud                         Sr   18:39  6:12.8
  31.   <5 Jordan Peterson       Harvard                         Sr   18:39  6:13.0
  32.   18 Abby Gawthorp         St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)         Sr   18:42  6:13.7
  33.   <5 Jillian Milton        Herscher                        Fr   18:43  6:14.3
  34.   19 Kaela Wellman         Liberty                         Fr   18:44  6:14.5
  35.   <5 Morgan Elmore         Monticello                      So   18:44  6:14.6
  36.   20 Nicole Bagwell        Tolono (Unity)                  Jr   18:44  6:14.6
  37.   21 Jacki Graham          Liberty                         Sr   18:44  6:14.7
  38.   22 Jackie Eck            Springfield (Lutheran)          Jr   18:45  6:14.8
  39.   23 Ashley Gilmore        Freeburg                        Jr   18:47  6:15.4
  40.   24 Emma Argo             Eureka                          Fr   18:47  6:15.7
  41.   25 Hayley Grice          St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)         So   18:48  6:15.8
  42.   26 Adrienne Brauer       Petersburg (PORTA) [Coop]       Sr   18:49  6:16.2
  43.   <5 Audrey Harrod         Hinckley (H.-Big Rock)          Jr   18:50  6:16.5
  44.   27 Bernadette Tournoux   Springfield (Lutheran)          Fr   18:51  6:16.8
  45.   <5 Sophie Keith          Pinckneyville                   Sr   18:52  6:17.2
  46.   28 Savannah Day          Tolono (Unity)                  So   18:52  6:17.3
  47.   29 Maddy Eck             Springfield (Lutheran)          So   18:52  6:17.3
  48.   <5 Kara Weichman         Teutopolis                      So   18:53  6:17.4
  49.   30 Maeve Dunaway         Des Plaines (Willows Academy)   Sr   18:54  6:17.9
  50.   31 Halle Nash            Westmont                        So   18:57  6:18.7
  51.   32 Maura Farrell         Herrin (H.S.)                   Sr   19:00  6:20.0
  52.   <5 Kailyn Mickulas       Manteno                         Jr   19:06  6:21.7
  53.   33 Audrey Hancock        Tolono (Unity)                  Fr   19:07  6:22.2
  54.   34 Elyse Faust           Breese (Mater Dei)              Fr   19:09  6:22.7
  55.   <5 Megan Adams           Mendon (Unity)                  So   19:10  6:23.2
  56.   35 Madi Throne           Litchfield [Coop]               Fr   19:11  6:23.4
  57.   36 Sarah Virgo           Seneca                          Jr   19:11  6:23.7
  58.   <5 Salena Sloan          Moweaqua (Central A & M)        Sr   19:12  6:23.8
  59.   37 Carina Collet         Seneca                          Jr   19:12  6:24.0
  60.   <5 Ronna Pettis          Henry (H.-Senachwine) [Coop]    Sr   19:13  6:24.1
  61.   38 Kaelan Hall           Herrin (H.S.)                   Fr   19:13  6:24.2
  62.   <5 Abby Weis             Effingham (St. Anthony)         Fr   19:15  6:24.7
  63.   39 Hanna Atwood          St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)         Jr   19:16  6:25.3
  64.   40 Brigid Tournoux       Springfield (Lutheran)          Fr   19:17  6:25.7
  65.   41 Miranda Fairbanks     Tolono (Unity)                  Fr   19:17  6:25.7
  66.   42 Alexandria Quarton    Litchfield [Coop]               Sr   19:18  6:25.9
  67.   <5 Cate Atkins           El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)          Fr   19:19  6:26.4
  68.   43 Reese Herrin          Carterville                     Fr   19:23  6:27.4
  69.   <5 Megan Grady           Amboy [Coop]                    Jr   19:25  6:28.1
  70.   44 Jill Van Dyk          Palos Heights (Chicago Christ   Jr   19:25  6:28.1
  71.   <5 Haley Kerpan          Wood River (East Alton-W.R.)    Sr   19:26  6:28.5
  72.   45 Alexis Throne         Litchfield [Coop]               Jr   19:26  6:28.7
  73.   46 Whitney Johnson       Kewanee (Wethersfield) [Coop]   Fr   19:28  6:29.3
  74.   47 Megan Adams           Carterville                     Jr   19:28  6:29.3
  75.   48 Anika Kimme           Urbana (University)             Fr   19:29  6:29.4
  76.   49 Berit Hudson-Rasmuss  Urbana (University)             Sr   19:30  6:29.8
  77.   50 Kyrston Scifres       Roxana                          Sr   19:32  6:30.6
  78.   51 Hannah Insko          Winnebago                       Jr   19:32  6:30.6
  79.   52 Joycelyn VanAntwerp   Kewanee (Wethersfield) [Coop]   Sr   19:33  6:30.8
  80.   <5 Megan Kremer          Elgin (St. Edward)              Jr   19:35  6:31.6
  81.   53 Mary Grace Cleinmark  Stanford (Olympia)              Fr   19:36  6:31.7
  82.   54 Katie Tender          Urbana (University)             Sr   19:37  6:32.1
  83.   55 Katherine Pickerill   Petersburg (PORTA) [Coop]       Sr   19:37  6:32.2
  84.   <5 Emma Hildreth         Byron                           Jr   19:37  6:32.3
  85.   56 Katie Cook            Liberty                         Sr   19:39  6:32.8
  86.   57 Brianna Travis        Litchfield [Coop]               Jr   19:40  6:33.2
  87.   58 Shelby Olson          Carterville                     So   19:41  6:33.4
  88.   59 MacKenzie Brunk       Tolono (Unity)                  Fr   19:41  6:33.4
  89.   60 Kayla Whitworth       Freeburg                        So   19:42  6:33.8
  90.   61 Allie Boss            Palos Heights (Chicago Christ   So   19:44  6:34.6
  91.   62 Taylor Renfroe        Tolono (Unity)                  Sr   19:45  6:35.0
  92.   63 Mariam Arif           Urbana (University)             Sr   19:46  6:35.3
  93.   64 Courtney Riley        Liberty                         Fr   19:47  6:35.5
  94.   65 Kristen Collier       Freeburg                        Jr   19:47  6:35.6
  95.   66 Amy Krebs             Breese (Mater Dei)              Sr   19:49  6:36.2
  96.   67 Hailey Gomon          Winnebago                       Fr   19:50  6:36.5
  97.   68 Anna Tamborski        Petersburg (PORTA) [Coop]       Sr   19:50  6:36.6
  98.   69 Madi Smith            St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)         Sr   19:51  6:36.9
  99.   70 Hannah Bosman         Elmhurst (Timothy Christian)    Sr   19:54  6:37.8
 100.   <5 Teagan McKenna        Sterling (Newman Central Cath   Jr   19:57  6:38.9
 101.   <5 Lauren Bowers         Shelbyville                     So   19:58  6:39.1
 102.   71 Molly Lewis           Carlinville                     Fr   19:58  6:39.2
 103.   72 Andrea Pace           Clifton (Central)               Jr   19:59  6:39.5
 104.   73 Keely Miller          Petersburg (PORTA) [Coop]       Sr   19:59  6:39.6
 105.   74 Cassidy VandeKamp     Palos Heights (Chicago Christ   Jr   20:00  6:40.0
 106.   75 Morgan Aldridge       Stanford (Olympia)              So   20:03  6:40.8
 107.   <5 Jacklynn Calvert      West Frankfort (Frankfort)      Sr   20:05  6:41.7
 108.   76 Malina Isaak          Breese (Mater Dei)              So   20:06  6:41.7
 109.   77 Abby Haag             Breese (Mater Dei)              Sr   20:06  6:41.8
 110.   78 Andrea Zwonitzer      Rockford (R. Christian)         So   20:07  6:42.2
 111.   79 Natalie Bardwell      Eureka                          So   20:07  6:42.3
 112.   80 Katherine Marler      Freeburg                        Fr   20:09  6:43.0
 113.   <5 Ashley Brenning       Sparta                          Sr   20:10  6:43.3
 114.   81 McKenzie Walz         Eureka                          Jr   20:11  6:43.5
 115.   82 Keely Smith           St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)         Jr   20:14  6:44.4
 116.   83 Sophia Lager          Breese (Mater Dei)              Jr   20:14  6:44.6
 117.   <5 Mallory Unverfehrt    Okawville                       Jr   20:16  6:45.1
 118.   84 Peyton Nash           Westmont                        So   20:16  6:45.1
 119.   85 Emily Misener         Seneca                          Jr   20:20  6:46.7
 120.   86 Becca Falb            Palos Heights (Chicago Christ   Jr   20:22  6:47.2
 121.   87 Elizabeth Atkinson    Urbana (University)             So   20:22  6:47.3
 122.   88 Madelynn Williams     Carlinville                     So   20:23  6:47.7
 123.   89 Anne O'Regan          Des Plaines (Willows Academy)   So   20:25  6:48.3
 124.   90 Cecily Holliday       Rockford (R. Christian)         Fr   20:29  6:49.7
 125.   91 Katie Kleinert        Clifton (Central)               So   20:29  6:49.7
 126.   92 Kate Smith            Rockford (R. Christian)         Sr   20:31  6:50.3
 127.   93 Renee Hallstein       Stanford (Olympia)              Fr   20:32  6:50.7
 128.   94 Megan Middel          Elmhurst (Timothy Christian)    Sr   20:33  6:51.0
 129.   95 Carolynn Claussen     Rockford (R. Christian)         Sr   20:34  6:51.4
 130.   96 Emma Melchior         St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)         Sr   20:36  6:51.8
 131.   97 Diana Satkauskas      Kewanee (Wethersfield) [Coop]   Jr   20:36  6:51.9
 132.   98 Kelsey Shellhorn      Winnebago                       Sr   20:37  6:52.3
 133.   99 Kailey Mongoven       Des Plaines (Willows Academy)   Fr   20:38  6:52.7
 134.  100 Olivia Reamer         Elmhurst (Timothy Christian)    Fr   20:40  6:53.2
 135.  101 Courtney Garrison     Herrin (H.S.)                   Jr   20:40  6:53.3
 136.  102 Hannah Nelson         Elgin (Harvest Christian Acad   Sr   20:40  6:53.3
 137.  103 Lauren Ladehoff       Clifton (Central)               Jr   20:40  6:53.3
 138.  104 Richter Cassidy       Elgin (Harvest Christian Acad   So   20:42  6:53.8
 139.  105 Micaela Wiegand       Eureka                          Sr   20:44  6:54.7
 140.  106 Rachel Higbee         Elgin (Harvest Christian Acad   So   20:46  6:55.2
 141.  107 Kaelie Sjodin         Elgin (Harvest Christian Acad   Jr   20:46  6:55.3
 142.  108 Samantha Heavlin      Winnebago                       So   20:48  6:55.8
 143.  109 Lisa Niemiec          Westmont                        So   20:49  6:56.4
 144.  110 Tiana Bielskis        Winnebago                       So   20:50  6:56.6
 145.  111 Kinsey Stockmann      Breese (Mater Dei)              So   20:51  6:56.8
 146.  112 Sarah Gomez           Kewanee (Wethersfield) [Coop]   Sr   20:52  6:57.1
 147.  113 Sarah Claud           Palos Heights (Chicago Christ   Sr   20:52  6:57.3
 148.  114 Stephanie Sommers     Des Plaines (Willows Academy)   Sr   20:55  6:58.4
 149.  115 Rachel Gomez          Kewanee (Wethersfield) [Coop]   Fr   20:56  6:58.5
 150.  116 Eve Odum              Seneca                          So   20:56  6:58.6
 151.  117 Stasia Nejmanowski    Carlinville                     So   20:59  6:59.4
 152.  118 Lexi van Ryn          Palos Heights (Chicago Christ   Jr   20:59  6:59.6
 153.  119 Jordan Brandt         Litchfield [Coop]               Jr   21:00  6:59.8
 154.  120 Grace Litwiller       Stanford (Olympia)              Fr   21:01  7:00.1
 155.   <5 Leslie Drone          McLeansboro (Hamilton County)   Sr   21:02  7:00.7
 156.  121 Ryleigh Gibbel        Carlinville                     So   21:04  7:01.1
 157.  122 Rayna Steiner         Elgin (Harvest Christian Acad   So   21:04  7:01.2
 158.  123 Lily Arndt            Westmont                        So   21:05  7:01.5
 159.  124 Michaela Tarpley      Roxana                          Fr   21:09  7:02.7
 160.  125 Elise Combs           Rockford (R. Christian)         Sr   21:11  7:03.5
 161.  126 Mackenzie Harris      Carlinville                     So   21:14  7:04.6
 162.  127 Lexi Grober           Eureka                          Fr   21:15  7:04.7
 163.  128 Amber Stier           Petersburg (PORTA) [Coop]       So   21:17  7:05.7
 164.  129 Nicole Terpstra       Elmhurst (Timothy Christian)    Sr   21:18  7:06.0
 165.  130 Megan Barry           Liberty                         Jr   21:19  7:06.3
 166.  131 Skye Ross             Herrin (H.S.)                   So   21:21  7:06.8
 167.  132 Julie Snitzer         Des Plaines (Willows Academy)   Sr   21:23  7:07.4
 168.  133 Payton Wille          Stanford (Olympia)              Fr   21:23  7:07.5
 169.  134 Abby King             Eureka                          Fr   21:26  7:08.7
 170.  135 Frankie Fabry         Westmont                        Fr   21:27  7:08.8
 171.  136 Grace Wolf            Freeburg                        Sr   21:27  7:09.0
 172.  137 Hannah Pientowski     Elgin (Harvest Christian Acad   So   21:32  7:10.7
 173.  138 Noelle Wiseman        Petersburg (PORTA) [Coop]       Fr   21:36  7:11.9
 174.  139 Shalyn Edwards        Roxana                          Jr   21:37  7:12.3
 175.  140 Karlie Punke          Seneca                          Sr   21:38  7:12.7
 176.  141 Brandy Stambaugh      Freeburg                        Fr   21:40  7:13.2
 177.  142 Cameryn Baldwin       Winnebago                       Jr   21:42  7:13.9
 178.  143 Victoria Tarpley      Roxana                          Fr   21:49  7:16.2
 179.  144 Fallon Gray           Clifton (Central)               Fr   21:49  7:16.2
 180.  145 Kaleigh Ladehoff      Clifton (Central)               Fr   21:50  7:16.6
 181.  146 Lauren Peterson       Winnebago                       Fr   21:59  7:19.4
 182.  147 Hanna Gray            Clifton (Central)               Sr   22:01  7:20.2
 183.  148 Page Lee              Freeburg                        Fr   22:01  7:20.3
 184.  149 Alexis Stumpf         Roxana                          Sr   22:03  7:21.0
 185.  150 Hannah Lawless        Stanford (Olympia)              Fr   22:05  7:21.7
 186.  151 Sarah Stover          Roxana                          Fr   22:07  7:22.2
 187.  152 Grace Fuehne          Breese (Mater Dei)              So   22:11  7:23.5
 188.  153 Hannah Abbatacola     Westmont                        So   22:13  7:24.3
 189.  154 Stefanie Walsh        Rockford (R. Christian)         Sr   22:15  7:24.8
 190.  155 Brittany Eiermann     Westmont                        Sr   22:15  7:24.9
 191.  156 Maura Walsh           Des Plaines (Willows Academy)   Sr   22:17  7:25.5
 192.  157 Teresa Kenny          Des Plaines (Willows Academy)   Sr   22:27  7:28.8
 193.  158 McKenzie Rogman       Carterville                     Fr   22:27  7:29.0
 194.  159 Elli Holan            Litchfield [Coop]               Jr   22:31  7:30.3
 195.  160 Josie Hoch            Carterville                     Sr   22:35  7:31.6
 196.  161 Elsa Johnson          Elmhurst (Timothy Christian)    Jr   22:38  7:32.4
 197.  162 Jill Forgac           Elmhurst (Timothy Christian)    Fr   22:38  7:32.5
 198.  163 Morgan Hoving         Elmhurst (Timothy Christian)    Fr   22:46  7:35.1
 199.  164 Tori Hollinshead      Springfield (Lutheran)          Jr   22:50  7:36.5
 200.  165 Larraitz Blanco       Herrin (H.S.)                   Jr   22:52  7:37.2
 201.  166 Jaidyn Peebles        Roxana                          Fr   22:56  7:38.7
 202.  167 Lexis Wieland         Herrin (H.S.)                   Sr   23:05  7:41.5
 203.  168 Ashlee Childers       Carterville                     Sr   23:16  7:45.1
 204.  169 Brittany Uehling      Litchfield [Coop]               Sr   23:29  7:49.4
 205.  170 Lexi Bogren           Seneca                          Sr   23:36  7:52.0
 206.  171 Mikayla Caspary       Clifton (Central)               Fr   23:37  7:52.2
 207.  172 Liz Conner            Springfield (Lutheran)          Sr   25:38  8:32.7
 208.  173 Katelyn Obert         Liberty                         Jr   43:19 14:26.2



                       ILLINOIS HIGH SCHOOL ASSOCIATION 
                          Cross Country State Finals
                       Detweiller Park Peoria, Illinois 
                       Boys Class 1A - November 7, 2015

                                  Team Score
Place Score SCHOOL                                 (Total, Average, Pack Times)
===== ===== ====================================== ============================
   1.    30 Tolono (Unity)                         (1:15:00, 14:59.98, 0:24)
          1     5     7     8     9  (37)  (44)
          Andrew Warnes, Getch Eisenmenger, Alex Morris, Dawson Dodds, 
          Austin Woodard, Nathan Seiler, Robert Decker

   2.   124 Shelbyville                            (1:18:36, 15:43.07, 1:34)
          3    20    21    24    56 (100) (153)
          Marcus Skinner, Tyler Pasley, Ryan Skowronski, Jordan Sieger, 
          Luke Foltz, Preston Henze, Seth Durbin

   3.   145 St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)                (1:19:12, 15:50.37, 1:17)
         13    16    26    32    58  (67)  (80)
          Brennan Guido, Justin Phillips, Austin Earp, Ross Smetzer, 
          Nate Phillips, Wyatt Wolfersberger, Austin Rein

   4.   183 Robinson                               (1:20:16, 16:03.16, 1:11)
         11    35    41    46    50  (84)  (85)
          Noah Tennison, Henry Treadway, Max Smigiel, Lukas Baird, 
          Joey Wright, Morgan Beabout, Wyatt Bonnell

   5.   192 Elmwood [Coop]                         (1:19:59, 15:59.80, 1:16)
         12    14    54    55    57  (86) (110)
          Matt Osmulski, Derek McCoy, Kelby Barnewolt, Cooper Hoffmann, 
          Trevor Dunkel, Logan Whitney, Drew Lueschow

   6.   230 Monticello                             (1:20:36, 16:07.09, 1:40)
         15    17    45    52   101 (115) (118)
          Alex Helmuth, Zach Mesplay, Garrett Dixon, Logan Peters, 
          Luke Alexander, J.C. Wilkin, Eric Tate

   7.   265 El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)                 (1:20:59, 16:11.66, 2:09)
          6    22    39    91   107 (111) (113)
          Hunter Cobbley, Andy Layden, Ryan Filkins, Adam Ludy, 
          Shelby Heffron, Quinn Killian, Noah Smith

   8.   270 Freeburg                               (1:21:31, 16:18.07, 1:24)
         18    19    66    74    93 (102) (112)
          Charlie Parrish, Alex Mack, Carson Smith, Corbin Schwable, 
          Craig Collier, Blake Hatter, Luke Worley

   9.   279 Johnsburg                              (1:21:06, 16:13.19, 2:25)
          4    25    31    99   120 (133) (163)
          Matt Stelmasek, Tim Bertulis, Dominic Miraldi, Myles Rozell, 
          AJ Betancourt, Ian Rasper, Jon Molidor

  10.   317 Elgin (Harvest Christian Acade         (1:22:44, 16:32.65, 0:55)
         33    40    64    83    97 (129) (166)
          Andrew Dobrescu, Mark Davila, Kyler Young, Connor Seals, 
          Riley Steiner, Ryan Baker, Andrew Huston

  11.   349 Sterling (Newman Central Catho         (1:23:07, 16:37.26, 1:17)
         23    72    73    77   104 (138) (156)
          Chris Ahlers, Spencer Mauch, Shay Hafner, Brady Osborne, Ethan Nash, 
          Quentin Larson, Matt Hodge

  12.   352 Eureka                                 (1:23:27, 16:41.31, 0:18)
         62    65    68    70    87  (96) (160)
          Logan Ogg, Eli Steinbeck, Kyle Johnson, Travis Dietrich, 
          Tommy Standish, Keith Walder, Lane Young

  13.   393 Liberty                                (1:24:04, 16:48.62, 2:04)
         30    53    71    89   150 (164)
          Lucas Booher, Reed Tate, Logan Waid, Brady Cook, Mason Tate, 
          Levi Obert

  14.   395 Rock Falls                             (1:22:41, 16:32.02, 2:53)
          2    10   114   134   135 (152) (157)
          Brayden Hamblen, Seth Williams, David Villa, Jonathan Ross, 
          Jonathan Cameron, Connor Murphy, Breu Knox

  15.   399 Chillicothe (Illinois Valley C         (1:24:19, 16:51.71, 2:08)
         27    38    43   142   149 (161) (165)
          Owen Habeger, Jordan Gerberding, Devin Smith, Noah Slater, 
          Ethan Sutherland, Finnian Jetton, Josiah Smith

  16.   420 Pinckneyville                          (1:24:17, 16:51.39, 1:09)
         48    59    82   103   128 (139) (145)
          Garrett Johnson, Cale Jausel, Grant Batteau, Caleb Logan, 
          Hayden Carter, Dustin Bartnicki, Brady Louis

  17.   432 Beecher                                (1:25:09, 17:01.64, 3:01)
         28    29    81   125   169 (173) (174)
          Josh Nehmer, Nathan Swanson, Adam Swanson, Justin Janssen, 
          Bryan Wang, Brandon Stolzenbach, Martin Gianotti

  18.   443 Nashville                              (1:24:31, 16:54.16, 1:02)
         47    63    95   117   121 (144) (168)
          Brandon Schnitker, Caleb Zgonina, Jackson Pierce, Ray Bailey, 
          Ryan Kell, Landon Davis, Jacob Showmaker

  19.   458 Steeleville                            (1:25:07, 17:01.33, 1:32)
         61    69    79    94   155 (162) (171)
          Nicolas Hagel, Gavin Conway, Mel Mulholland, Hunter Fedderke, 
          Patrick Rohlfing, Brad Mevert, William Qualls

  20.   463 Bloomington (Central Catholic)         (1:25:11, 17:02.09, 1:35)
         36    76    88   131   132 (140) (170)
          Adam Schlenker, Bobby Schopp, Will Dionesotes, Alex Zlatic, 
          Jonathon Homan, Will Trauner, Luke Casper

  21.   470 Niles (Northridge Prep)                (1:25:24, 17:04.68, 1:49)
         34    60    98   137   141 (146) (172)
          Peter Conroy, Sebastian Fuentes-Branas, Drew Litkowiak, 
          Patrick Moore, John Madigan, Joe Barisas, Mike Dula

  22.   486 Melrose Park (Walther Christia         (1:25:11, 17:02.16, 1:03)
         49    78   116   119   124 (151) (158)
          Eric Neubieser, Luis Dieguez, Mitch Kruckenberg, David Garcia, 
          Jaylin Williams, Jose Rebolledo, Kobe Morris

  23.   504 Kankakee (McNamara)                    (1:25:10, 17:01.98, 0:13)
         90    92   105   108   109 (122) (123)
          Jacob Quigley, Jack Stam, Ethan Powers, Ricky Esparza, 
          Kellen Saindon, Dante Owens-Graves, Carter Wedig

  24.   535 Benton                                 (1:26:37, 17:19.29, 1:34)
         51    75   130   136   143 (148) (154)
          Gavin Hartley, Jarrod Johns, Mason Wills, Brandtlee Brown, 
          Dailus Richardson, Taylor Yucus, Avery Potter

  25.   548 Elmhurst (Timothy Christian)           (1:26:20, 17:15.84, 1:45)
         42   106   126   127   147 (159) (167)
          Michael Larkin, William Terpstra, Matt Fox, Xavier Ross, 
          Andy Mittlestaedt, Aidan Shervheim, Elijah Tornow
                                                                       
                        ILLINOIS HIGH SCHOOL ASSOCIATION 
                           Cross Country State Finals
                        Detweiller Park Peoria, Illinois 
                        Boys Class 1A - November 7, 2015
Place TmPl NAME                  SCHOOL                         YEAR   TIME  Pace
===== ==== ===================== ============================== ===== ===== =====
   1.   <5 Jon Davis             Fithian (Oakwood) [Coop]        Sr   14:00  4:40
   2.    1 Andrew Warnes         Tolono (Unity)                  Sr   14:45  4:55
   3.    2 Brayden Hamblen       Rock Falls                      Jr   14:52  4:58
   4.    3 Marcus Skinner        Shelbyville                     Sr   14:56  4:59
   5.    4 Matt Stelmasek        Johnsburg                       Sr   14:57  4:59
   6.   <5 Cory Landon           Carlinville                     Sr   14:57  4:59
   7.   <5 Tyler Johnson         Pleasant Plains                 Sr   14:58  5:00
   8.    5 Getch Eisenmenger     Tolono (Unity)                  Sr   14:59  5:00
   9.    6 Hunter Cobbley        El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)          Sr   14:59  5:00
  10.    7 Alex Morris           Tolono (Unity)                  Sr   15:02  5:01
  11.    8 Dawson Dodds          Tolono (Unity)                  Sr   15:06  5:02
  12.   <5 Sirlaurenc King       Chicago (Leo)                   Sr   15:08  5:03
  13.   <5 Skyler Yunk           Poplar Grove (North Boone)      Sr   15:09  5:03
  14.    9 Austin Woodard        Tolono (Unity)                  Sr   15:09  5:03
  15.   10 Seth Williams         Rock Falls                      Sr   15:09  5:03
  16.   <5 Rolando Aguilar       Kewanee (H.S.)                  Sr   15:12  5:04
  17.   11 Noah Tennison         Robinson                        Sr   15:13  5:05
  18.   12 Matt Osmulski         Elmwood [Coop]                  Sr   15:15  5:05
  19.   13 Brennan Guido         St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)         Sr   15:17  5:06
  20.   <5 Logan Halll           Arthur (A.-Lovington-Atwood-Ha  So   15:20  5:07
  21.   14 Derek McCoy           Elmwood [Coop]                  Jr   15:21  5:07
  22.   <5 Jonah Coyle           Peoria (P. Christian)           Fr   15:21  5:07
  23.   15 Alex Helmuth          Monticello                      So   15:22  5:08
  24.   16 Justin Phillips       St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)         Jr   15:29  5:10
  25.   17 Zach Mesplay          Monticello                      Sr   15:31  5:11
  26.   18 Charlie Parrish       Freeburg                        So   15:33  5:11
  27.   <5 Kort McClellan        Toledo (Cumberland)             Fr   15:38  5:13
  28.   <5 Wyatt McIntyre        Athens [Coop]                   So   15:39  5:13
  29.   19 Alex Mack             Freeburg                        Jr   15:40  5:14
  30.   20 Tyler Pasley          Shelbyville                     Jr   15:40  5:14
  31.   <5 Tanner Chada          Aurora (A. Christian)           Jr   15:43  5:15
  32.   <5 Nick Porter           Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)        Sr   15:44  5:15
  33.   21 Ryan Skowronski       Shelbyville                     So   15:45  5:15
  34.   <5 Christophe Collet     Seneca                          Fr   15:45  5:15
  35.   22 Andy Layden           El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)          Jr   15:45  5:15
  36.   23 Chris Ahlers          Sterling (Newman Central Catho  Jr   15:47  5:16
  37.   24 Jordan Sieger         Shelbyville                     Jr   15:48  5:16
  38.   25 Tim Bertulis          Johnsburg                       So   15:50  5:17
  39.   <5 Grady Wilkinson       Mt. Carmel                      Jr   15:54  5:18
  40.   26 Austin Earp           St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)         Sr   15:54  5:18
  41.   <5 Harrison Thomas       Carterville                     Sr   15:55  5:19
  42.   27 Owen Habeger          Chillicothe (Illinois Valley C  So   15:55  5:19
  43.   28 Josh Nehmer           Beecher                         Sr   15:57  5:19
  44.   29 Nathan Swanson        Beecher                         Sr   15:58  5:20
  45.   <5 Jacob Schwankhaus     Okawville                       Sr   15:59  5:20
  46.   30 Lucas Booher          Liberty                         Jr   15:59  5:20
  47.   31 Dominic Miraldi       Johnsburg                       Sr   16:00  5:20
  48.   32 Ross Smetzer          St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)         Sr   16:01  5:21
  49.   <5 James Blackburn       Amboy [Coop]                    Sr   16:01  5:21
  50.   <5 Jacob Maquet          Fairbury (Prairie Central)      So   16:01  5:21
  51.   <5 Nolan Kreipe          Carlinville                     Sr   16:03  5:21
  52.   <5 Tommy Lowry           Arlington Heights (Christian L  Jr   16:04  5:22
  53.   33 Andrew Dobrescu       Elgin (Harvest Christian Acade  So   16:05  5:22
  54.   <5 Gary Cates            Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.)        So   16:05  5:22
  55.   <5 Emilio Rivera         Mason City (Illini Central)     So   16:07  5:23
  56.   34 Peter Conroy          Niles (Northridge Prep)         Jr   16:07  5:23
  57.   35 Henry Treadway        Robinson                        Sr   16:07  5:23
  58.   36 Adam Schlenker        Bloomington (Central Catholic)  Jr   16:08  5:23
  59.   <5 Thomas Lechtenberg    Ottawa (Marquette)              Jr   16:08  5:23
  60.   37 Nathan Seiler         Tolono (Unity)                  Jr   16:09  5:23
  61.   38 Jordan Gerberding     Chillicothe (Illinois Valley C  So   16:11  5:24
  62.   39 Ryan Filkins          El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)          Sr   16:12  5:24
  63.   <5 Chase Sarver          Byron                           Jr   16:13  5:25
  64.   <5 Keith Davis           Kewanee (Wethersfield) [Coop]   Sr   16:13  5:25
  65.   40 Mark Davila           Elgin (Harvest Christian Acade  So   16:13  5:25
  66.   41 Max Smigiel           Robinson                        So   16:14  5:25
  67.   <5 Ethan Morrow          Aledo (Mercer County)           Jr   16:14  5:25
  68.   42 Michael Larkin        Elmhurst (Timothy Christian)    Sr   16:16  5:26
  69.   43 Devin Smith           Chillicothe (Illinois Valley C  Jr   16:16  5:26
  70.   44 Robert Decker         Tolono (Unity)                  Sr   16:17  5:26
  71.   <5 Michael Mankowski     Gardner (G.-South Wilmington)   Sr   16:18  5:26
  72.   45 Garrett Dixon         Monticello                      Fr   16:19  5:27
  73.   46 Lukas Baird           Robinson                        So   16:21  5:27
  74.   47 Brandon Schnitker     Nashville                       So   16:21  5:27
  75.   48 Garrett Johnson       Pinckneyville                   So   16:21  5:27
  76.   <5 Taijhan Nelson        Murphysboro                     Jr   16:22  5:28
  77.   49 Eric Neubieser        Melrose Park (Walther Christia  Sr   16:23  5:28
  78.   50 Joey Wright           Robinson                        Jr   16:23  5:28
  79.   <5 Dalton Moore          Rushville (R.-Industry)         Sr   16:24  5:28
  80.   51 Gavin Hartley         Benton                          Sr   16:24  5:28
  81.   52 Logan Peters          Monticello                      Sr   16:25  5:29
  82.   53 Reed Tate             Liberty                         Jr   16:26  5:29
  83.   54 Kelby Barnewolt       Elmwood [Coop]                  Jr   16:27  5:29
  84.   <5 Alex Becker           Red Bud                         Sr   16:28  5:30
  85.   55 Cooper Hoffmann       Elmwood [Coop]                  So   16:28  5:30
  86.   <5 Guy Maisonneuve       Manteno                         Jr   16:29  5:30
  87.   56 Luke Foltz            Shelbyville                     Jr   16:29  5:30
  88.   57 Trevor Dunkel         Elmwood [Coop]                  So   16:30  5:30
  89.   58 Nate Phillips         St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)         Sr   16:34  5:32
  90.   59 Cale Jausel           Pinckneyville                   Sr   16:34  5:32
  91.   60 Sebastian Fuentes-BranNiles (Northridge Prep)         Jr   16:35  5:32
  92.   61 Nicolas Hagel         Steeleville                     Sr   16:35  5:32
  93.   62 Logan Ogg             Eureka                          Jr   16:36  5:32
  94.   63 Caleb Zgonina         Nashville                       So   16:36  5:32
  95.   <5 Kristian Avise- Rouse Columbia                        Sr   16:36  5:32
  96.   64 Kyler Young           Elgin (Harvest Christian Acade  So   16:37  5:33
  97.   65 Eli Steinbeck         Eureka                          Fr   16:37  5:33
  98.   66 Carson Smith          Freeburg                        Fr   16:37  5:33
  99.   67 Wyatt Wolfersberger   St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)         So   16:38  5:33
 100.   68 Kyle Johnson          Eureka                          Fr   16:40  5:34
 101.   69 Gavin Conway          Steeleville                     Fr   16:41  5:34
 102.   70 Travis Dietrich       Eureka                          Sr   16:42  5:34
 103.   71 Logan Waid            Liberty                         Jr   16:43  5:35
 104.   <5 Austin Knight         Carterville                     So   16:43  5:35
 105.   72 Spencer Mauch         Sterling (Newman Central Catho  Fr   16:45  5:35
 106.   73 Shay Hafner           Sterling (Newman Central Catho  Fr   16:46  5:36
 107.   74 Corbin Schwable       Freeburg                        Fr   16:46  5:36
 108.   75 Jarrod Johns          Benton                          Sr   16:48  5:36
 109.   76 Bobby Schopp          Bloomington (Central Catholic)  Sr   16:48  5:36
 110.   77 Brady Osborne         Sterling (Newman Central Catho  Jr   16:49  5:36
 111.   78 Luis Dieguez          Melrose Park (Walther Christia  So   16:49  5:37
 112.   79 Mel Mulholland        Steeleville                     Fr   16:49  5:37
 113.   <5 Jack MacNabola        Chicago (F.W. Parker)           So   16:49  5:37
 114.   80 Austin Rein           St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)         So   16:50  5:37
 115.   81 Adam Swanson          Beecher                         So   16:51  5:37
 116.   82 Grant Batteau         Pinckneyville                   So   16:51  5:37
 117.   83 Connor Seals          Elgin (Harvest Christian Acade  So   16:52  5:38
 118.   84 Morgan Beabout        Robinson                        Jr   16:52  5:38
 119.   85 Wyatt Bonnell         Robinson                        Fr   16:53  5:38
 120.   86 Logan Whitney         Elmwood [Coop]                  Fr   16:54  5:38
 121.   87 Tommy Standish        Eureka                          Jr   16:54  5:38
 122.   88 Will Dionesotes       Bloomington (Central Catholic)  So   16:54  5:38
 123.   89 Brady Cook            Liberty                         Sr   16:55  5:39
 124.   <5 Tyler Byars           McLeansboro (Hamilton County)   Sr   16:55  5:39
 125.   90 Jacob Quigley         Kankakee (McNamara)             Sr   16:56  5:39
 126.   91 Adam Ludy             El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)          Jr   16:56  5:39
 127.   92 Jack Stam             Kankakee (McNamara)             Jr   16:56  5:39
 128.   93 Craig Collier         Freeburg                        Jr   16:56  5:39
 129.   94 Hunter Fedderke       Steeleville                     Jr   16:57  5:39
 130.   95 Jackson Pierce        Nashville                       Sr   16:58  5:40
 131.   96 Keith Walder          Eureka                          So   16:59  5:40
 132.   97 Riley Steiner         Elgin (Harvest Christian Acade  Jr   16:59  5:40
 133.   98 Drew Litkowiak        Niles (Northridge Prep)         Jr   17:00  5:40
 134.   99 Myles Rozell          Johnsburg                       Jr   17:01  5:41
 135.  100 Preston Henze         Shelbyville                     Sr   17:01  5:41
 136.  101 Luke Alexander        Monticello                      Sr   17:02  5:41
 137.  102 Blake Hatter          Freeburg                        Fr   17:02  5:41
 138.  103 Caleb Logan           Pinckneyville                   Jr   17:03  5:41
 139.  104 Ethan Nash            Sterling (Newman Central Catho  Sr   17:03  5:41
 140.  105 Ethan Powers          Kankakee (McNamara)             Jr   17:04  5:42
 141.  106 William Terpstra      Elmhurst (Timothy Christian)    So   17:07  5:43
 142.  107 Shelby Heffron        El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)          Sr   17:08  5:43
 143.  108 Ricky Esparza         Kankakee (McNamara)             Jr   17:08  5:43
 144.  109 Kellen Saindon        Kankakee (McNamara)             Fr   17:08  5:43
 145.  110 Drew Lueschow         Elmwood [Coop]                  Jr   17:09  5:43
 146.  111 Quinn Killian         El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)          Sr   17:10  5:44
 147.  112 Luke Worley           Freeburg                        Jr   17:11  5:44
 148.  113 Noah Smith            El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)          Fr   17:12  5:44
 149.  114 David Villa           Rock Falls                      Sr   17:14  5:45
 150.  115 J.C. Wilkin           Monticello                      So   17:15  5:45
 151.  116 Mitch Kruckenberg     Melrose Park (Walther Christia  Sr   17:15  5:45
 152.  117 Ray Bailey            Nashville                       Jr   17:16  5:46
 153.  118 Eric Tate             Monticello                      So   17:18  5:46
 154.  119 David Garcia          Melrose Park (Walther Christia  So   17:21  5:47
 155.  120 AJ Betancourt         Johnsburg                       Jr   17:21  5:47
 156.  121 Ryan Kell             Nashville                       Sr   17:22  5:48
 157.  122 Dante Owens-Graves    Kankakee (McNamara)             Jr   17:23  5:48
 158.  123 Carter Wedig          Kankakee (McNamara)             Jr   17:24  5:48
 159.  124 Jaylin Williams       Melrose Park (Walther Christia  Jr   17:25  5:49
 160.  125 Justin Janssen        Beecher                         Fr   17:27  5:49
 161.  126 Matt Fox              Elmhurst (Timothy Christian)    Jr   17:28  5:50
 162.  127 Xavier Ross           Elmhurst (Timothy Christian)    So   17:30  5:50
 163.  128 Hayden Carter         Pinckneyville                   Sr   17:30  5:50
 164.  129 Ryan Baker            Elgin (Harvest Christian Acade  So   17:36  5:52
 165.  130 Mason Wills           Benton                          Fr   17:39  5:53
 166.  131 Alex Zlatic           Bloomington (Central Catholic)  Fr   17:40  5:54
 167.  132 Jonathon Homan        Bloomington (Central Catholic)  Sr   17:43  5:55
 168.  133 Ian Rasper            Johnsburg                       So   17:44  5:55
 169.  134 Jonathan Ross         Rock Falls                      Jr   17:44  5:55
 170.  135 Jonathan Cameron      Rock Falls                      Sr   17:44  5:55
 171.  136 Brandtlee Brown       Benton                          Sr   17:49  5:57
 172.  137 Patrick Moore         Niles (Northridge Prep)         Jr   17:49  5:57
 173.  138 Quentin Larson        Sterling (Newman Central Catho  So   17:50  5:57
 174.  139 Dustin Bartnicki      Pinckneyville                   So   17:51  5:57
 175.  140 Will Trauner          Bloomington (Central Catholic)  Sr   17:53  5:58
 176.  141 John Madigan          Niles (Northridge Prep)         So   17:55  5:59
 177.  142 Noah Slater           Chillicothe (Illinois Valley C  So   17:56  5:59
 178.  143 Dailus Richardson     Benton                          Sr   17:58  6:00
 179.  144 Landon Davis          Nashville                       Fr   17:59  6:00
 180.  145 Brady Louis           Pinckneyville                   Jr   18:00  6:00
 181.  146 Joe Barisas           Niles (Northridge Prep)         Jr   18:00  6:00
 182.  147 Andy Mittlestaedt     Elmhurst (Timothy Christian)    Jr   18:01  6:00
 183.  148 Taylor Yucus          Benton                          Sr   18:01  6:01
 184.  149 Ethan Sutherland      Chillicothe (Illinois Valley C  Sr   18:02  6:01
 185.  150 Mason Tate            Liberty                         Fr   18:03  6:01
 186.  151 Jose Rebolledo        Melrose Park (Walther Christia  Jr   18:03  6:01
 187.  152 Connor Murphy         Rock Falls                      Sr   18:05  6:02
 188.  153 Seth Durbin           Shelbyville                     Sr   18:06  6:02
 189.  154 Avery Potter          Benton                          Fr   18:06  6:02
 190.  155 Patrick Rohlfing      Steeleville                     Jr   18:07  6:02
 191.  156 Matt Hodge            Sterling (Newman Central Catho  So   18:07  6:03
 192.  157 Breu Knox             Rock Falls                      Sr   18:10  6:04
 193.  158 Kobe Morris           Melrose Park (Walther Christia  Jr   18:13  6:05
 194.  159 Aidan Shervheim       Elmhurst (Timothy Christian)    Jr   18:16  6:06
 195.  160 Lane Young            Eureka                          Sr   18:19  6:07
 196.  161 Finnian Jetton        Chillicothe (Illinois Valley C  Fr   18:21  6:07
 197.  162 Brad Mevert           Steeleville                     Fr   18:22  6:08
 198.  163 Jon Molidor           Johnsburg                       Fr   18:24  6:08
 199.  164 Levi Obert            Liberty                         Sr   18:25  6:09
 200.  165 Josiah Smith          Chillicothe (Illinois Valley C  Jr   18:28  6:10
 201.  166 Andrew Huston         Elgin (Harvest Christian Acade  Sr   18:39  6:13
 202.  167 Elijah Tornow         Elmhurst (Timothy Christian)    Jr   18:41  6:14
 203.  168 Jacob Showmaker       Nashville                       Sr   18:49  6:17
 204.  169 Bryan Wang            Beecher                         So   18:58  6:20
 205.  170 Luke Casper           Bloomington (Central Catholic)  Sr   19:15  6:25
 206.  171 William Qualls        Steeleville                     Jr   19:21  6:27
 207.  172 Mike Dula             Niles (Northridge Prep)         Jr   19:31  6:31
 208.  173 Brandon Stolzenbach   Beecher                         Fr   19:53  6:38
 209.  174 Martin Gianotti       Beecher                         Sr   23:09  7:43


Number of Elite performances: 0

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Ramsey, Kirstie (Wethersfield,IL)
Galloway, Daly (Gardner-South Wilmington,IL)
Schneider, Katherine (Illinois Valley Central,IL)
Provost, Faith (McNamara,IL)
Hamblen, Brayden (Rock Falls Township,IL)
Robbins, Katelyn (Liberty,IL)
Earp, Austin (St. Joseph-Ogden,IL)
Summitt, Arielle (Urbana University,IL)
Bagwell, Nicole (Tolono Unity,IL)
Day, Savannah (Tolono Unity,IL)
Wolke, Isabella (Christian Libery Academy,IL)
McClellan, Kort (Cumberland,IL)
Keller, Anna Sophia (St. Anthony,IL)
Swanson, Nathan (Beecher,IL)
Yunk, Skyler (North Boone,IL)
Stelmasek, Matt (Johnsburg,IL)
Bertulis, Tim (Johnsburg,IL)
Porter, Nick (Paxton-Buckley-Loda,IL)
Cobbley, Hunter (El Paso-Gridley,IL)
Eisenmenger, Getch (Tolono Unity,IL)
Aguilar, Rolando (Kewanee,IL)
Hall, Logan (Arthur,IL)
Helmuth, Alex (Monticello,IL)
Skinner, Marcus (Shelbyville,IL)
Landon, Cory (Carlinville,IL)
Davis, Jon (Oakwood,IL)
Warnes, Andrew (Tolono Unity,IL)
Johnson, Tyler (Pleasant Plains,IL)
Layden, Andy (El Paso-Gridley,IL)
Morris, Alex (Tolono Unity,IL)
Dodds, Dawson (Tolono Unity,IL)
King, Sirlaurence (Leo Catholic,IL)
Woodard, Austin (Tolono Unity,IL)
Williams, Seth (Rock Falls Township,IL)
Tennison, Noah (Robinson,IL)
Osmulski, Matt (Elmwood-Brimfield,IL)
Guido, Brennan (St. Joseph-Ogden,IL)
McCoy, Derek (Elmwood-Brimfield,IL)
Coyle, Jonah (Peoria Christian,IL)
Phillips, Justin (St. Joseph-Ogden,IL)
Mesplay, Zach (Monticello,IL)
Parrish, Charlie (Freeburg Community,IL)
Mcintyre, Wyatt (Athens,IL)
Mack, Alex (Freeburg Community,IL)
Pasley, Tyler (Shelbyville,IL)
Chada, Tanner (Aurora Christian,IL)
Skowronski, Ryan (Shelbyville,IL)
Collet, Christopher (Seneca,IL)
Ahlers, Chris (Sterling Newman,IL)
Sieger, Jordan (Shelbyville,IL)
Wilkinson, Grady (Mt. Carmel,IL)
Thomas, Harrison (Carterville,IL)
Habeger, Owen (Illinois Valley Central,IL)
Nehmer, Josh (Beecher,IL)
Schwankhaus, Jacob (Okawville,IL)
Booher, Lucas (Liberty,IL)
Miraldi, Dominic (Johnsburg,IL)
Siltman, Shelby (Olympia,IL)
Michael, Annemarie (Urbana University,IL)
Glew, Katie (North Shore Country Day,IL)
Stovall, Maya (Macomb,IL)
Pollard, Nygia (Harvest Christian,IL)
Houston, Faith (St. Joseph-Ogden,IL)
Magnussen, Claudia (Pana,IL)
Harmon, Jordan (Tolono Unity,IL)
Roper, Jacey (Carlinville,IL)
Bruno, Eva (Seneca,IL)
Block, Ryan (Knoxville,IL)
Madden, Colleen (Carlinville,IL)
Brauer, Maria (PORTA,IL)
Martin, Kara (Herrin,IL)
Franseen, Madison (Rockford Christian,IL)
McCauley, Emily (Elmwood-Brimfield,IL)
Mack, Mercer (Eureka,IL)
Draminski, Olivia (Wethersfield,IL)
Skiles, Carli (Mercer County,IL)
van Ryn, April (Chicago Christian,IL)
Garnett, Carly (Carthage Illini West,IL)
Burmester, Keri (Red Bud,IL)
Peterson, Jordan (Harvard,IL)
Gawthorp, Abby (St. Joseph-Ogden,IL)
Milton, Jillian (Herscher,IL)
Wellman, Kaela (Liberty,IL)
Elmore, Morgan (Monticello,IL)
Graham, Jacki (Liberty,IL)
Eck, Jackie (Springfield Lutheran,IL)
Gilmore, Ashley (Freeburg Community,IL)
Argo, Emma (Eureka,IL)
Grice, Hayley (St. Joseph-Ogden,IL)
Brauer, Adrienne (PORTA,IL)
Harrod, Audrey (Hinckley-Big Rock,IL)
Tournoux, Bernadette (Springfield Lutheran,IL)
Keith, Sophie (Pinckneyville Comm,IL)
Eck, Maddy (Springfield Lutheran,IL)
Weichman, Kara (Teutopolis,IL)
Dunaway, Maeve (Willows Academy,IL)
Nash, Hallle (Westmont,IL)
Farrell, Maura (Herrin,IL)


Elite Performances:


Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 0

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State