Meet Name: IL 3A State Meet
Meet Date: 2015-11-07
Meet Location: Detweiller Park - Peoria,IL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat IL performances in Gray

  ILLINOIS HIGH SCHOOL ASSOCIATION
                    Girls 3A - Cross Country Championships 
                  Detweiller Park Peoria, IL November 7, 2015
                                  Team Scores
Place Score SCHOOL                                 (Total, Average, Pack Times)
===== ===== ====================================== ============================
   1.   132 Minooka                                (1:26:13, 17:14.48, 1:15)
          3    14    15    47    53 (142) (153)
          Ashley Tutt, Emily Shelton, Mackenzie Callahan, Morgan Crouch, 
          Vivian Van Eck, Emily Ellis, Katelyn Gall

   2.   148 Naperville (North)                     (1:26:07, 17:13.23, 1:56)
          1    16    39    40    52  (60) (102)
          Judy Pendergast, Sarah Schmitt, Emory Griffin, Kate Shannon, 
          Claire Hamilton, Kayla Glowacki, Claire Hill

   3.   175 Batavia                                (1:27:42, 17:32.39, 1:09)
          9    22    37    41    66  (68) (118)
          Emma Stephens, Dakota Roman, Daphne Kolody, Marygrace Golden, 
          Anna Malay, Maia Haworth, Alexa Andrews

   4.   192 Winnetka (New Trier)                   (1:28:14, 17:38.71, 0:32)
         20    30    43    49    50  (57)  (95)
          Caroline Fix, Caroline Trukenbrod, Kelli Schmidt, Molly Schmidt, 
          Oona Jung-Beeman, Grace Fagan, Savannah Noethlich

   5.   202 Hinsdale (Central)                     (1:27:30, 17:29.90, 1:42)
          5    12    21    64   100 (162) (167)
          Reilly Revord, Annie Zaher, Grace McCabe, Mackie Stevens, 
          Molly Caveney, Bella Pisani, Taylor Waldron

   6.   211 Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)             (1:27:38, 17:31.46, 1:58)
          2    28    44    55    82  (92)  (98)
          Lindsey Payne, Grace Rogers, Kathryn Kenwood, Katie Hohe, 
          Janie Nabholz, Claire Kenwood, Abigail Shaver

   7.   246 LaGrange (Lyons)                       (1:28:41, 17:44.13, 1:09)
         13    36    59    65    73 (140) (168)
          Sarah Barcelona, Vanessa Flaherty, Emily Henkel, Hannah Dutler, 
          Natalie Jaramillo, Megan Ng, Diana Kafkes

   8.   271 Lake Forest (H.S.)                     (1:28:46, 17:45.02, 2:04)
          8    23    38    54   148 (171) (177)
          Emma Milburn, Brett Chody, Lauren Garriques, Katie Condon, 
          Courtney Schmidt, Kelsey Schmidt, Callie Schmidt

   9.   288 Geneva                                 (1:28:41, 17:44.17, 1:56)
          6    17    67    75   123 (154) (159)
          McKenzie Altmayer, Emma Ehrhardt, Emily Belanger, Taryn Christy, 
          Sophia McDonnell, Mary Grace Neville, Emma McSpadden

  10.   290 Wheaton (W. Warrenville South          (1:29:09, 17:49.76, 1:23)
         11    48    58    83    90  (93) (145)
          Sara Atkins, Allison McGrath, Mary Erdman, Kendall Laveen, 
          Emma Schroer, Laurel Moneysmith, Emily Christensen

  11.   306 Fox Lake (Grant)                       (1:29:21, 17:52.12, 1:36)
         10    45    61    86   104 (130) (151)
          Madison Romig, Danielle Osmon, Eva Cardy, Rachael Temple, 
          Brooke Drabek, Samantha Kaye, Roxanne Temple

   12.   334 Park Ridge (Maine South)               (1:30:08, 18:01.52, 0:32)
         46    56    69    74    89 (110) (135)
          Madeline Dingle, Olivia Niziolek, Kalina Gardiner, Casey Bomrad, 
          Kathleen Glockner, Olivia Holmes, Julia Sirvinskas

  13.   337 Lincolnshire (Stevenson)               (1:29:41, 17:56.02, 1:49)
          7    25    78   103   124 (150) (161)
          Isabelle Sparreo, Jessica Philipp, Natalie Sparreo, Shea Kirby, 
          Gabriela Jagielo, Lauren Appell, Kendall Roberts

  14.   339 Aurora (Metea Valley)                  (1:30:11, 18:02.01, 1:13)
         27    51    63    71   127 (134) (166)
          Nicki Cast, Terri Scarlett, Leana Goldman, Keely Weber, Kyla Ohst, 
          Brittney Sidwell, Talia Saleh

  15.   348 Naperville (Neuqua Valley)             (1:30:20, 18:03.86, 1:03)
         31    33    80    84   120 (136) (141)
          Caitlin Horn, Corinna Pena, Keara Ginell, Caroline Johnson, 
          Sofia Medina, Julia Pena, Lauren Giurini

  16.   363 Barrington                             (1:29:57, 17:59.39, 1:54)
          4    62    76   105   116 (139) (169)
          Jocelyn Long, Lauren Conroy, Sophie Hoeltgen, Samantha Samaryczew, 
          Eve Hoeltgen, Arushi Agarwal, Caitlin Feely

  17.   364 Lockport (Twp.)                        (1:30:26, 18:05.20, 1:06)
         26    42    81   101   114 (119) (143)
          Morgan Bollinger, Karlee Stortz, Aubrey Friedrich, Alicia Ary, 
          Jorie Beaumont, Emily Stoklosa, Kate Wojcikiewicz

  18.   368 Lisle (Benet Academy)                  (1:30:32, 18:06.24, 1:02)
         34    35    70   108   121 (178) (180)
          Clare McCabe, Mae Tully, Amanda DeSitter, Isabel Anderson, 
          Rachel Strons, Jessica Jugovich, Mary Kate Healy

  19.   404 Oswego (H.S.)                          (1:30:44, 18:08.77, 1:16)
         19    88    91    97   109 (117) (126)
          Isabelle Christiansen, Allyson McLaughlin, Grace Pagone, 
          Ava Weyrich, Kayla Wooten, Megan Berg, Maddy Kammerer

  20.   443 Downers Grove (South)                  (1:31:24, 18:16.75, 1:11)
         32    72    94   113   132 (146) (158)
          Katie Stapleton, Becky Versaskas, Melissa Weidner, 
          Michaela Hackbarth, Jill Boyle, Gillian Thomas, Emily Qualizza

  21.   489 O'Fallon (H.S.)                        (1:31:52, 18:22.33, 1:21)
         24    87   115   125   138 (163) (174)
          Brooke Witzel, Caitlyn Clinton, Maddie Collins, Danna Jenkins, 
          Hannah Nabb, Anna Langevin, Samantha Tidwell

  22.   519 Elmhurst (York)                        (1:32:18, 18:27.42, 1:22)
         29   106   107   133   144 (160) (170)
          Elizabeth Hagstrom, Sarah May, Emily Siegenthaler, Erin Davies, 
          Julie Biggins, Jessica Zellinger, Bridget Berger

  23.   520 Palatine (H.S.)                        (1:32:00, 18:23.87, 1:51)
         18    96   112   137   157 (176) (182)
          Sam Lechowicz, Anna Buckstaff, Rebecca Duran, Lauryn Simons, 
          Jaclyn Frank, Sabina Yosif, Kelly O'Brien

  24.   576 New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Centra          (1:33:07, 18:37.30, 1:10)
         79    99   111   122   165 (173) (175)
          Madison Smith, Jenna Diers, Kelly Robbins, Gretchen Zirgaitis, 
          Emily Furtek, Samantha Waters, Dana Boucher

  25.   635 Edwardsville (H.S.)                    (1:33:35, 18:42.89, 0:50)
         77   128   131   147   152 (155) (156)
          Maddie Miller, Colleen Corkery, Rachel Schoenecker, Melissa Spencer, 
          Julianna Determan, Kiara Delgado, Victoria Vegher

  26.   699 Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)           (1:34:57, 18:59.31, 1:28)
         85   129   149   164   172 (179) (181)
          Jenna Couwenhoven, Erin Couwenhoven, Katie DeJulius, Alyssa Vogt, 
          Lindsey Ball, Sabrina Bisaga, Rachel Troeger
                                                                       
                        ILLINOIS HIGH SCHOOL ASSOCIATION
                     Girls 3A - Cross Country Championships 
                   Detweiller Park Peoria, IL November 7, 2015
Place TmPl NAME                  SCHOOL                         YEAR   TIME    Pace 
===== ==== ===================== ============================== ===== ===== ======= 
   1.    1 Judy Pendergast       Naperville (North)              Sr   15:54  5:18.0 
   2.    2 Lindsey Payne         Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)      So   16:16  5:25.3 
   3.   <5 Brooke Wilson         Mt. Prospect (Prospect)         Jr   16:34  5:31.1 
   4.    3 Ashley Tutt           Minooka                         Jr   16:36  5:31.9 
   5.    4 Jocelyn Long          Barrington                      So   16:43  5:34.4 
   6.    5 Reilly Revord         Hinsdale (Central)              So   16:44  5:34.5 
   7.    6 McKenzie Altmayer     Geneva                          Sr   16:46  5:35.1 
   8.   <5 Audrey Ernst          St. Charles (North)             So   16:49  5:36.3 
   9.   <5 Caitlin Shepard       Lake Zurich                     Sr   16:53  5:37.5 
  10.    7 Isabelle Sparreo      Lincolnshire (Stevenson)        So   16:53  5:37.6 
  11.    8 Emma Milburn          Lake Forest (H.S.)              So   16:53  5:37.7 
  12.   <5 Rachael Lau           Plainfield (North)              Sr   16:54  5:37.8 
  13.    9 Emma Stephens         Batavia                         So   16:54  5:38.0 
  14.   10 Madison Romig         Fox Lake (Grant)                Sr   16:55  5:38.1 
  15.   11 Sara Atkins           Wheaton (W. Warrenville South   Jr   16:56  5:38.5 
  16.   <5 Madison Marasco       Schaumburg (H.S.)               So   16:57  5:39.0 
  17.   12 Annie Zaher           Hinsdale (Central)              Sr   16:58  5:39.3 
  18.   13 Sarah Barcelona       LaGrange (Lyons)                Fr   16:58  5:39.3 
  19.   14 Emily Shelton         Minooka                         So   16:59  5:39.4 
  20.   15 Mackenzie Callahan    Minooka                         Jr   17:03  5:40.8 
  21.   16 Sarah Schmitt         Naperville (North)              So   17:03  5:40.9 
  22.   17 Emma Ehrhardt         Geneva                          Jr   17:04  5:41.2 
  23.   <5 Maggie Scholle        Chicago (Lane)                  Jr   17:05  5:41.7 
  24.   18 Sam Lechowicz         Palatine (H.S.)                 Sr   17:13  5:44.2 
  25.   <5 Kathryn House         Wilmette (Loyola Academy)       Sr   17:16  5:45.1 
  26.   19 Isabelle Christiansen Oswego (H.S.)                   Fr   17:17  5:45.4   
  27.   20 Caroline Fix          Winnetka (New Trier)            Jr   17:18  5:45.7   
  28.   21 Grace McCabe          Hinsdale (Central)              So   17:23  5:47.4   
  29.   <5 Emily Stegmeier       Elk Grove Village (E.G.)        Jr   17:24  5:48.0   
  30.   22 Dakota Roman          Batavia                         Sr   17:26  5:48.4   
  31.   23 Brett Chody           Lake Forest (H.S.)              So   17:27  5:48.9   
  32.   <5 Melissa Manetsch      Libertyville                    So   17:29  5:49.4   
  33.   24 Brooke Witzel         O'Fallon (H.S.)                 So   17:29  5:49.5   
  34.   25 Jessica Philipp       Lincolnshire (Stevenson)        Sr   17:29  5:49.6   
  35.   26 Morgan Bollinger      Lockport (Twp.)                 Jr   17:31  5:50.1   
  36.   27 Nicki Cast            Aurora (Metea Valley)           Jr   17:32  5:50.4   
  37.   28 Grace Rogers          Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)      Sr   17:34  5:51.2   
  38.   29 Elizabeth Hagstrom    Elmhurst (York)                 Sr   17:34  5:51.2   
  39.   30 Caroline Trukenbrod   Winnetka (New Trier)            Fr   17:36  5:51.8   
  40.   <5 Kyleigh Spearing      Chicago (St. Ignatius College   Sr   17:37  5:52.1   
  41.   <5 Caitlin Bruzzini      Crystal Lake (South)            Jr   17:37  5:52.1   
  42.   31 Caitlin Horn          Naperville (Neuqua Valley)      Jr   17:37  5:52.2   
  43.   32 Katie Stapleton       Downers Grove (South)           Jr   17:37  5:52.2   
  44.   33 Corinna Pena          Naperville (Neuqua Valley)      So   17:38  5:52.5   
  45.   34 Clare McCabe          Lisle (Benet Academy)           Sr   17:38  5:52.7   
  46.   35 Mae Tully             Lisle (Benet Academy)           Fr   17:39  5:52.7   
  47.   36 Vanessa Flaherty      LaGrange (Lyons)                Sr   17:39  5:52.8   
  48.   37 Daphne Kolody         Batavia                         So   17:39  5:52.9   
  49.   38 Lauren Garriques      Lake Forest (H.S.)              Fr   17:39  5:53.0  
  50.   39 Emory Griffin         Naperville (North)              Sr   17:40  5:53.1  
  51.   <5 Sydney Davis          Hoffman Estates (Conant)        Jr   17:41  5:53.6  
  52.   <5 Juliana Stogsdill     Plainfield (North)              Fr   17:42  5:53.7  
  53.   40 Kate Shannon          Naperville (North)              Sr   17:42  5:53.8  
  54.   41 Marygrace Golden      Batavia                         So   17:42  5:54.0  
  55.   42 Karlee Stortz         Lockport (Twp.)                 Jr   17:44  5:54.4  
  56.   43 Kelli Schmidt         Winnetka (New Trier)            Sr   17:44  5:54.7  
  57.   44 Kathryn Kenwood       Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)      Sr   17:45  5:54.9  
  58.   45 Danielle Osmon        Fox Lake (Grant)                Fr   17:45  5:54.9  
  59.   46 Madeline Dingle       Park Ridge (Maine South)        Jr   17:46  5:55.2  
  60.   47 Morgan Crouch         Minooka                         Sr   17:47  5:55.5  
  61.   48 Allison McGrath       Wheaton (W. Warrenville South   Jr   17:47  5:55.6  
  62.   49 Molly Schmidt         Winnetka (New Trier)            Jr   17:49  5:56.2  
  63.   50 Oona Jung-Beeman      Winnetka (New Trier)            Sr   17:49  5:56.3  
  64.   51 Terri Scarlett        Aurora (Metea Valley)           Fr   17:50  5:56.4  
  65.   52 Claire Hamilton       Naperville (North)              Jr   17:50  5:56.5  
  66.   53 Vivian Van Eck        Minooka                         Fr   17:51  5:56.7  
  67.   54 Katie Condon          Lake Forest (H.S.)              Sr   17:51  5:56.8  
  68.   55 Katie Hohe            Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)      Fr   17:51  5:56.9  
  69.   56 Olivia Niziolek       Park Ridge (Maine South)        So   17:53  5:57.7  
  70.   <5 Alana Austin          Naperville (Central)            Jr   17:55  5:58.2  
  71.   57 Grace Fagan           Winnetka (New Trier)            Jr   17:55  5:58.4  
  72.   58 Mary Erdman           Wheaton (W. Warrenville South   Sr   17:56  5:58.5  
  73.   59 Emily Henkel          LaGrange (Lyons)                Fr   17:56  5:58.5  
  74.   <5 Maddie Blaauw         Joliet (West)                   So   17:57  5:58.7  
  75.   60 Kayla Glowacki        Naperville (North)              Jr   17:57  5:58.8  
  76.   61 Eva Cardy             Fox Lake (Grant)                Fr   17:57  5:59.0  
  77.   <5 Emma Dzwierzynski     Evanston (Twp.)                 Jr   17:59  5:59.4  
  78.   62 Lauren Conroy         Barrington                      Sr   17:59  5:59.6  
  79.   <5 Madison Kaufmann      St. Charles (North)             Jr   18:00  5:59.9  
  80.   63 Leana Goldman         Aurora (Metea Valley)           Jr   18:02  6:00.4  
  81.   64 Mackie Stevens        Hinsdale (Central)              Sr   18:02  6:00.5  
  82.   <5 Nicole Camburn        Skokie (Niles West)             Sr   18:02  6:00.6  
  83.   65 Hannah Dutler         LaGrange (Lyons)                Sr   18:03  6:00.8  
  84.   66 Anna Malay            Batavia                         So   18:03  6:00.9  
  85.   67 Emily Belanger        Geneva                          Fr   18:04  6:01.1  
  86.   68 Maia Haworth          Batavia                         Jr   18:04  6:01.4  
  87.   69 Kalina Gardiner       Park Ridge (Maine South)        Sr   18:04  6:01.4  
  88.   70 Amanda DeSitter       Lisle (Benet Academy)           Jr   18:05  6:01.6  
  89.   <5 Fiona Casey           Chicago (Northside)             Jr   18:05  6:01.7  
  90.   71 Keely Weber           Aurora (Metea Valley)           So   18:06  6:01.9  
  91.   72 Becky Versaskas       Downers Grove (South)           Fr   18:06  6:02.0  
  92.   <5 Mahal Schroeder       Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)    Jr   18:07  6:02.1  
  93.   73 Natalie Jaramillo     LaGrange (Lyons)                Sr   18:07  6:02.3  
  94.   74 Casey Bomrad          Park Ridge (Maine South)        Sr   18:08  6:02.7  
  95.   75 Taryn Christy         Geneva                          So   18:09  6:02.9   
  96.   76 Sophie Hoeltgen       Barrington                      Fr   18:09  6:03.0   
  97.   <5 Ashley Canner         Chicago (Mother McAuley)        Sr   18:09  6:03.0   
  98.   77 Maddie Miller         Edwardsville (H.S.)             Fr   18:10  6:03.2   
  99.   78 Natalie Sparreo       Lincolnshire (Stevenson)        So   18:11  6:03.5   
 100.   79 Madison Smith         New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Centra   Jr   18:11  6:03.5   
 101.   80 Keara Ginell          Naperville (Neuqua Valley)      So   18:12  6:04.0   
 102.   81 Aubrey Friedrich      Lockport (Twp.)                 So   18:12  6:04.0   
 103.   82 Janie Nabholz         Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)      Jr   18:13  6:04.4   
 104.   83 Kendall Laveen        Wheaton (W. Warrenville South   Sr   18:14  6:04.5   
 105.   84 Caroline Johnson      Naperville (Neuqua Valley)      Jr   18:15  6:04.8   
 106.   85 Jenna Couwenhoven     Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)    Fr   18:16  6:05.1   
 107.   86 Rachael Temple        Fox Lake (Grant)                Jr   18:16  6:05.2   
 108.   87 Caitlyn Clinton       O'Fallon (H.S.)                 Sr   18:16  6:05.3   
 109.   <5 Alexis Grigg          Plainfield (South)              Jr   18:17  6:05.4   
 110.   88 Allyson McLaughlin    Oswego (H.S.)                   Sr   18:17  6:05.7   
 111.   <5 Ashley Bryja          Chicago (Mother McAuley)        Jr   18:17  6:05.7   
 112.   89 Kathleen Glockner     Park Ridge (Maine South)        So   18:18  6:05.8   
 113.   90 Emma Schroer          Wheaton (W. Warrenville South   Sr   18:18  6:06.0   
 114.   91 Grace Pagone          Oswego (H.S.)                   So   18:19  6:06.2   
 115.   92 Claire Kenwood        Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)      So   18:20  6:06.4   
 116.   <5 Megan Patton          Plainfield (North)              So   18:20  6:06.4   
 117.   93 Laurel Moneysmith     Wheaton (W. Warrenville South   Fr   18:20  6:06.5   
 118.   94 Melissa Weidner       Downers Grove (South)           Fr   18:21  6:06.7   
 119.   95 Savannah Noethlich    Winnetka (New Trier)            So   18:21  6:06.8  
 120.   96 Anna Buckstaff        Palatine (H.S.)                 Jr   18:21  6:06.9  
 121.   97 Ava Weyrich           Oswego (H.S.)                   Fr   18:21  6:07.0  
 122.   98 Abigail Shaver        Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)      Sr   18:22  6:07.2  
 123.   99 Jenna Diers           New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Centra   Jr   18:23  6:07.5  
 124.   <5 Meagan Biddle         Hoffman Estates (H.S.)          Sr   18:24  6:07.9  
 125.  100 Molly Caveney         Hinsdale (Central)              Jr   18:25  6:08.3  
 126.  101 Alicia Ary            Lockport (Twp.)                 Sr   18:26  6:08.4  
 127.   <5 Kelli Callahan        Palos Heights (Shepard)         Jr   18:26  6:08.5  
 128.  102 Claire Hill           Naperville (North)              Fr   18:26  6:08.6  
 129.   <5 Greta Carlberg        Plainfield (South)              Jr   18:27  6:08.7  
 130.   <5 Agok Ayuen            Rock Island (H.S.)              Sr   18:27  6:08.9  
 131.  103 Shea Kirby            Lincolnshire (Stevenson)        So   18:28  6:09.1  
 132.  104 Brooke Drabek         Fox Lake (Grant)                Jr   18:30  6:09.9  
 133.   <5 Rachel Huwe           Machesney Park (Harlem)         Sr   18:30  6:09.9  
 134.  105 Samantha Samaryczew   Barrington                      Jr   18:30  6:10.0  
 135.  106 Sarah May             Elmhurst (York)                 Fr   18:31  6:10.4  
 136.  107 Emily Siegenthaler    Elmhurst (York)                 So   18:32  6:10.4  
 137.  108 Isabel Anderson       Lisle (Benet Academy)           Fr   18:32  6:10.4  
 138.  109 Kayla Wooten          Oswego (H.S.)                   Sr   18:32  6:10.6  
 139.  110 Olivia Holmes         Park Ridge (Maine South)        Jr   18:33  6:10.8  
 140.  111 Kelly Robbins         New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Centra   Fr   18:34  6:11.1  
 141.   <5 Abby Casey            Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)   Sr   18:34  6:11.2  
 142.  112 Rebecca Duran         Palatine (H.S.)                 Sr   18:35  6:11.6  
 143.  113 Michaela Hackbarth    Downers Grove (South)           Sr   18:35  6:11.6  
 144.  114 Jorie Beaumont        Lockport (Twp.)                 Jr   18:36  6:12.0  
 145.   <5 Carly Marchal         Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)   Sr   18:37  6:12.1  
 146.  115 Maddie Collins        O'Fallon (H.S.)                 So   18:37  6:12.2  
 147.  116 Eve Hoeltgen          Barrington                      Fr   18:37  6:12.3  
 148.  117 Megan Berg            Oswego (H.S.)                   So   18:37  6:12.4  
 149.   <5 Emma Moravec          Downers Grove (North)           Jr   18:38  6:12.5  
 150.   <5 Kiersten Perry        Joliet (West)                   Sr   18:39  6:12.9  
 151.  118 Alexa Andrews         Batavia                         Fr   18:39  6:12.9  
 152.  119 Emily Stoklosa        Lockport (Twp.)                 Sr   18:40  6:13.1  
 153.  120 Sofia Medina          Naperville (Neuqua Valley)      Fr   18:40  6:13.2  
 154.  121 Rachel Strons         Lisle (Benet Academy)           Jr   18:40  6:13.2  
 155.  122 Gretchen Zirgaitis    New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Centra   So   18:41  6:13.4  
 156.  123 Sophia McDonnell      Geneva                          Fr   18:41  6:13.5  
 157.  124 Gabriela Jagielo      Lincolnshire (Stevenson)        So   18:41  6:13.7  
 158.  125 Danna Jenkins         O'Fallon (H.S.)                 Jr   18:43  6:14.2  
 159.  126 Maddy Kammerer        Oswego (H.S.)                   Sr   18:44  6:14.4  
 160.  127 Kyla Ohst             Aurora (Metea Valley)           Sr   18:44  6:14.5  
 161.  128 Colleen Corkery       Edwardsville (H.S.)             Sr   18:44  6:14.5  
 162.  129 Erin Couwenhoven      Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)    Sr   18:45  6:14.7  
 163.  130 Samantha Kaye         Fox Lake (Grant)                So   18:46  6:15.1  
 164.  131 Rachel Schoenecker    Edwardsville (H.S.)             Sr   18:47  6:15.4  
 165.  132 Jill Boyle            Downers Grove (South)           Sr   18:47  6:15.6  
 166.  133 Erin Davies           Elmhurst (York)                 So   18:48  6:15.7  
 167.  134 Brittney Sidwell      Aurora (Metea Valley)           Jr   18:48  6:15.8  
 168.  135 Julia Sirvinskas      Park Ridge (Maine South)        Sr   18:48  6:16.0  
 169.  136 Julia Pena            Naperville (Neuqua Valley)      Sr   18:49  6:16.2  
 170.  137 Lauryn Simons         Palatine (H.S.)                 So   18:49  6:16.2  
 171.  138 Hannah Nabb           O'Fallon (H.S.)                 Sr   18:49  6:16.3  
 172.  139 Arushi Agarwal        Barrington                      Sr   18:50  6:16.7  
 173.  140 Megan Ng              LaGrange (Lyons)                Jr   18:51  6:16.9  
 174.  141 Lauren Giurini        Naperville (Neuqua Valley)      Sr   18:51  6:16.9  
 175.  142 Emily Ellis           Minooka                         So   18:52  6:17.1  
 176.  143 Kate Wojcikiewicz     Lockport (Twp.)                 Fr   18:52  6:17.1  
 177.   <5 Dulce Perez           Rock Island (H.S.)              Fr   18:52  6:17.2  
 178.   <5 Paige Arseneau        Pekin                           Fr   18:54  6:18.0  
 179.  144 Julie Biggins         Elmhurst (York)                 Jr   18:55  6:18.3  
 180.  145 Emily Christensen     Wheaton (W. Warrenville South   Jr   18:55  6:18.3  
 181.  146 Gillian Thomas        Downers Grove (South)           So   18:56  6:18.6  
 182.  147 Melissa Spencer       Edwardsville (H.S.)             So   18:57  6:18.8  
 183.  148 Courtney Schmidt      Lake Forest (H.S.)              Fr   18:57  6:19.0  
 184.  149 Katie DeJulius        Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)    So   18:57  6:19.0  
 185.  150 Lauren Appell         Lincolnshire (Stevenson)        So   18:58  6:19.2  
 186.  151 Roxanne Temple        Fox Lake (Grant)                So   18:59  6:19.4  
 187.  152 Julianna Determan     Edwardsville (H.S.)             Jr   19:00  6:19.7  
 188.  153 Katelyn Gall          Minooka                         Fr   19:00  6:20.0  
 189.  154 Mary Grace Neville    Geneva                          Jr   19:02  6:20.6  
 190.  155 Kiara Delgado         Edwardsville (H.S.)             Fr   19:03  6:20.8  
 191.  156 Victoria Vegher       Edwardsville (H.S.)             Jr   19:03  6:20.8  
 192.  157 Jaclyn Frank          Palatine (H.S.)                 So   19:04  6:21.1  
 193.  158 Emily Qualizza        Downers Grove (South)           Sr   19:04  6:21.2  
 194.  159 Emma McSpadden        Geneva                          Sr   19:06  6:21.8  
 195.  160 Jessica Zellinger     Elmhurst (York)                 Sr   19:10  6:23.3  
 196.  161 Kendall Roberts       Lincolnshire (Stevenson)        Fr   19:12  6:23.8  
 197.  162 Bella Pisani          Hinsdale (Central)              Fr   19:15  6:24.9  
 198.  163 Anna Langevin         O'Fallon (H.S.)                 Sr   19:17  6:25.5  
 199.  164 Alyssa Vogt           Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)    Sr   19:18  6:26.0  
 200.  165 Emily Furtek          New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Centra   Jr   19:21  6:26.8  
 201.  166 Talia Saleh           Aurora (Metea Valley)           Jr   19:22  6:27.2  
 202.  167 Taylor Waldron        Hinsdale (Central)              Fr   19:22  6:27.3  
 203.  168 Diana Kafkes          LaGrange (Lyons)                Sr   19:23  6:27.6  
 204.  169 Caitlin Feely         Barrington                      So   19:27  6:28.9  
 205.  170 Bridget Berger        Elmhurst (York)                 Jr   19:29  6:29.4  
 206.  171 Kelsey Schmidt        Lake Forest (H.S.)              Sr   19:33  6:30.8  
 207.  172 Lindsey Ball          Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)    So   19:43  6:34.3  
 208.  173 Samantha Waters       New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Centra   Fr   19:46  6:35.2  
 209.  174 Samantha Tidwell      O'Fallon (H.S.)                 Sr   19:47  6:35.6  
 210.  175 Dana Boucher          New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Centra   So   19:59  6:39.6  
 211.  176 Sabina Yosif          Palatine (H.S.)                 Sr   20:04  6:41.4  
 212.  177 Callie Schmidt        Lake Forest (H.S.)              Sr   20:12  6:43.9  
 213.  178 Jessica Jugovich      Lisle (Benet Academy)           Fr   20:19  6:46.4  
 214.  179 Sabrina Bisaga        Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)    Jr   20:21  6:46.8  
 215.  180 Mary Kate Healy       Lisle (Benet Academy)           Jr   20:42  6:53.8  
 216.  181 Rachel Troeger        Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)    Jr   21:14  7:04.6  
 217.  182 Kelly O'Brien         Palatine (H.S.)                 Sr   22:00  7:20.0  


  ILLINOIS HIGH SCHOOL ASSOCIATION
                       State Cross Country Championships
                          Boys 3A - November 7, 2015
                                  Team Scores

Place Score SCHOOL                                 (Total, Average, Pack Times)
===== ===== ====================================== ============================
   1.    79 Orland Park (Sandburg)                 (1:13:35, 14:42.99, 0:33)
          3    12    14    22    28  (55)  (76)
          Sean Torpy, Max Lehnhardt, Chris Torpy, Brandon Lukas, Tom Brennan, 
          Martin Skucas, Dan Laskero

   2.   118 LaGrange (Lyons)                       (1:14:09, 14:49.68, 0:49)
          6     9    21    24    58  (73) (140)
          Vince Zona, Danny Kilrea, Connor Madell, Matt Begeman, Alex Pall, 
          Tim McCarthy, Roland Van Tassel

   3.   171 Naperville (Neuqua Valley)             (1:15:09, 15:01.67, 0:13)
         25    30    35    37    44  (48)  (54)
          Scott Anderson, Matt Milostan, Caleb Ferguson, Jake McEneaney, 
          Aidan Livingston, Jackson Jett, Dominic Dina

   4.   171 Elmhurst (York)                        (1:14:46, 14:57.05, 1:02)
          2    20    33    46    70  (78) (131)
          Charlie Kern Jr., Max Denning, Robert Tomaska, Jon May, 
          Sean MacGregor, Jackson Bode, Tom Devereux

   5.   207 Lake Zurich                            (1:14:50, 14:57.85, 1:22)
          5     7    18    59   118 (142) (148)
          Matt Pereira, Brian Griffith, Kyle Griffith, Patrick Burns, 
          Matt Milner, Nate Quinn, Eric Metzger

   6.   223 Buffalo Grove                          (1:15:18, 15:03.50, 1:13)
          1    29    39    63    91 (134) (141)
          Kevin Salvano, Tom Cleary, Mitchell Guittar, Josh Hellyer, 
          Arturo Bautista, Jack Lenard, Evan Schmidt

   7.   230 Mt. Prospect (Prospect)                (1:15:47, 15:09.21, 0:25)
         23    45    50    51    61  (77) (104)
          Karson LeComte, Matt Cozine, Max Crowninshield, Sean Sanaghan, 
          Luke Filipic, Jack O'Donnell, Jack Terry

   8.   232 Chicago (Whitney Young)                (1:15:26, 15:05.11, 1:05)
         11    19    43    57   102 (112) (138)
          Clayton Mendez, Sam Wischnewsky, Keduse Worku, Ryan Wangman, 
          Charles Sandberg, Anthony Tuman, Evan Radomski

   9.   268 Hinsdale (Central)                     (1:15:48, 15:09.43, 1:06)
          4    31    65    81    87 (124) (129)
          Blake Evertsen, Chris Brenk, Ryan Doorhy, Ethan Planson, 
          Sam Fathizadeh, Andrew Irvine, Nathan Hill

  10.   280 Winnetka (New Trier)                   (1:16:04, 15:12.73, 0:48)
         13    38    64    82    83 (119) (155)
          Josh Derrick, Warren Blood, Alex Burck, Patrick Norrick, 
          Jack Litowitz, Ted Oh, Will Taylor

  11.   320 St. Charles (East)                     (1:16:40, 15:19.85, 0:29)
         42    53    56    75    94 (113) (139)
          Mike Gerkin, Mark Sciurba, Brett Izzo, Anthony Zilla, Jack Rzpecki, 
          Jake Beno, Dan Werner

  12.   378 Downers Grove (South)                  (1:17:02, 15:24.37, 1:14)
         15    32    96   109   126 (132) (143)
          Jack LaLonde, Stephen Pipilas, Joey Eterno, Max O'Meara, Alan Zhou, 
          Austin Rutkowski, Eddie Siuda

  13.   382 Park Ridge (Maine South)               (1:17:08, 15:25.56, 0:58)
         26    36    93   105   122 (151) (168)
          Brian Sodaro, Ralph Patejunas, Brian Shanahan, Zack Fishman, 
          Brandon Christopher, Ray Sutschek, Jake Mellema

  14.   384 Aurora (Marmion Academy)               (1:17:22, 15:28.27, 1:06)
         40    60    68    72   144 (162) (171)
          Michael Ronzone, Andrew Burroughs, Charlie Zimmer, Christian Surtz, 
          Jimmy Milder, Sean Galle, Andrew Lifka

  15.   396 Lansing (Illiana Christian)            (1:17:13, 15:26.42, 1:44)
          8    52    74   108   154 (156) (174)
          Colin DeYoung, Austin Ohm, Nick Wondaal, Derek Van Prooyen, 
          Ryan Koontz, Jacob Thompson, Luke Boss

  16.   397 Minooka                                (1:17:08, 15:25.55, 1:14)
         10    71    90   110   116 (147) (157)
          Soren Knudsen, Miguel Lomeli, Justin Tutt, Jack Sullivan, 
          Cody Hoshell, Jordan Freese, Ethan Milles

  17.   403 Downers Grove (North)                  (1:17:14, 15:26.63, 1:12)
         17    67    97    99   123 (153) (164)
          Alec Danner, Jacob Ridderhoff, Ryan Birkmeier, Nick Chudzik, 
          Andrew Marek, Sam McCool, Matt Moravec

  18.   409 Plainfield (North)                     (1:17:22, 15:28.37, 0:45)
         27    80    98   101   103 (127) (150)
          Jack Sebok, Brendan McGath, Omar Paramo, James Suchy, Ethan Prior, 
          Ben Otstott, Walker Wells

  19.   418 McHenry                                (1:17:30, 15:29.89, 1:40)
         16    34    84   125   159 (165) (172)
          Michael Hahndorf, Tyler Lay, Jacob DeWitt, Andrew Pilat, 
          Cole Overbey, Tyler Prickett, Dylan Qualls

  20.   461 Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)          (1:17:59, 15:35.79, 0:50)
         47    49   115   120   130 (167) (169)
          Noah Healy, Demetri Panici, Mark Harris, Kyle Bechtold, Mike Trost, 
          John Chomiak, Ryan Belavich

  21.   483 O'Fallon (H.S.)                        (1:18:09, 15:37.67, 0:39)
         69    86    92   100   136 (149) (158)
          Joey Black, Christophe Conrad, Kyle Dismukes, Will VanAlstine, 
          Alex Harrison, Joshua Kolb, Zion Ward

  22.   500 Hoffman Estates (H.S.)                 (1:18:29, 15:41.66, 1:15)
         41    79   106   114   160 (166)
          Shiv Patel, Jack Worman, Alex Makrounis, Nathan Otto, 
          Ryan Greenwalt, Shreekar Patel

  23.   504 Naperville (Central)                   (1:18:23, 15:40.49, 0:41)
         62    89   107   111   135 (145) (161)
          John Manos, Tommy Chavez, Mark Kouchoukos, Tyler Hampton, 
          Thomas Shilgalis, Josh Toby, Adam Balutowski

  24.   513 Wheaton (North)                        (1:18:25, 15:40.92, 0:29)
         85    88    95   117   128 (137) (163)
          Alex Frank, Justin Ostrem, Matthew Beckerman, Jordan Hennings, 
          T.J. Watson, Kevin Riley, Ryan Almer

  25.   618 Joliet (Central)                       (1:19:43, 15:56.48, 0:55)
         66   121   133   146   152 (170) (173)
          Raul Rosendo, Andre Martinez, Vicente Moreno, David Carter, 
          Oscar Tejeda, Nick Rios, Francisco Saenz
                                                                     
                        ILLINOIS HIGH SCHOOL ASSOCIATION
                        State Cross Country Championships
                           Boys 3A - November 7, 2015
Place TmPl NAME                  SCHOOL                         YEAR   TIME    Pace
===== ==== ===================== ============================== ===== ===== =======
   1.    1 Kevin Salvano         Buffalo Grove                   Sr   14:20  4:46.7
   2.    2 Charlie Kern Jr.      Elmhurst (York)                 So   14:22  4:47.4
   3.    3 Sean Torpy            Orland Park (Sandburg)          Sr   14:25  4:48.3
   4.    4 Blake Evertsen        Hinsdale (Central)              Jr   14:26  4:48.5
   5.    5 Matt Pereira          Lake Zurich                     Jr   14:29  4:49.5
   6.    6 Vince Zona            LaGrange (Lyons)                Jr   14:30  4:49.8
   7.    7 Brian Griffith        Lake Zurich                     Jr   14:30  4:50.0
   8.   <5 Dustin Macuiba        Gurnee (Warren)                 Sr   14:33  4:50.8
   9.    8 Colin DeYoung         Lansing (Illiana Christian)     Sr   14:34  4:51.2
  10.    9 Danny Kilrea          LaGrange (Lyons)                So   14:35  4:51.7
  11.   10 Soren Knudsen         Minooka                         Jr   14:36  4:52.0
  12.   11 Clayton Mendez        Chicago (Whitney Young)         So   14:37  4:52.1
  13.   12 Max Lehnhardt         Orland Park (Sandburg)          Sr   14:39  4:52.7
  14.   <5 Brett Davidson        Highland Park                   Sr   14:40  4:53.4
  15.   13 Josh Derrick          Winnetka (New Trier)            Sr   14:42  4:53.7
  16.   14 Chris Torpy           Orland Park (Sandburg)          Sr   14:42  4:53.8
  17.   15 Jack LaLonde          Downers Grove (South)           Sr   14:42  4:54.0
  18.   16 Michael Hahndorf      McHenry                         Sr   14:43  4:54.1
  19.   17 Alec Danner           Downers Grove (North)           Jr   14:43  4:54.2
  20.   <5 Keagan Smith          Huntley                         Sr   14:44  4:54.5
  21.   18 Kyle Griffith         Lake Zurich                     Jr   14:44  4:54.6
  22.   <5 Mark Myers            Lake Forest (H.S.)              Sr   14:44  4:54.7
  23.   19 Sam Wischnewsky       Chicago (Whitney Young)         Sr   14:45  4:54.7
  24.   <5 Dan Santino           Chicago (St. Ignatius College   Sr   14:45  4:54.9
  25.   <5 Justin Loquercio      Wheeling                        Sr   14:46  4:55.1
  26.   <5 Caleb Washington      Palos Heights (Shepard)         Jr   14:48  4:56.0
  27.   20 Max Denning           Elmhurst (York)                 Sr   14:49  4:56.3
  28.   <5 Jonathon Prus         Crystal Lake (South)            Jr   14:51  4:56.9
  29.   21 Connor Madell         LaGrange (Lyons)                Sr   14:52  4:57.3
  30.   <5 Seth Conroy           Huntley                         Sr   14:54  4:57.8
  31.   22 Brandon Lukas         Orland Park (Sandburg)          Sr   14:54  4:58.0
  32.   23 Karson LeComte        Mt. Prospect (Prospect)         Sr   14:55  4:58.1
  33.   24 Matt Begeman          LaGrange (Lyons)                Sr   14:55  4:58.4
  34.   25 Scott Anderson        Naperville (Neuqua Valley)      Jr   14:56  4:58.4
  35.   26 Brian Sodaro          Park Ridge (Maine South)        Sr   14:56  4:58.6
  36.   27 Jack Sebok            Plainfield (North)              Sr   14:57  4:58.8
  37.   <5 Martin Barr           Skokie (Niles North)            Sr   14:57  4:58.8
  38.   28 Tom Brennan           Orland Park (Sandburg)          Sr   14:58  4:59.1
  39.   29 Tom Cleary            Buffalo Grove                   Sr   15:01  5:00.1
  40.   30 Matt Milostan         Naperville (Neuqua Valley)      Jr   15:01  5:00.2
  41.   31 Chris Brenk           Hinsdale (Central)              Sr   15:02  5:00.4
  42.   32 Stephen Pipilas       Downers Grove (South)           So   15:02  5:00.5
  43.   33 Robert Tomaska        Elmhurst (York)                 Sr   15:02  5:00.7
  44.   34 Tyler Lay             McHenry                         Sr   15:02  5:00.7
  45.   35 Caleb Ferguson        Naperville (Neuqua Valley)      Sr   15:02  5:00.7
  46.   36 Ralph Patejunas       Park Ridge (Maine South)        Sr   15:03  5:00.8
  47.   37 Jake McEneaney        Naperville (Neuqua Valley)      Jr   15:03  5:01.0
  48.   38 Warren Blood          Winnetka (New Trier)            Jr   15:05  5:01.5
  49.   39 Mitchell Guittar      Buffalo Grove                   So   15:05  5:01.7
  50.   40 Michael Ronzone       Aurora (Marmion Academy)        So   15:06  5:01.8
  51.   <5 Mike Grocholski       Huntley                         Sr   15:07  5:02.1
  52.   41 Shiv Patel            Hoffman Estates (H.S.)          Sr   15:08  5:02.5
  53.   42 Mike Gerkin           St. Charles (East)              Sr   15:08  5:02.6
  54.   43 Keduse Worku          Chicago (Whitney Young)         Jr   15:08  5:02.6
  55.   44 Aidan Livingston      Naperville (Neuqua Valley)      Sr   15:08  5:02.7
  56.   45 Matt Cozine           Mt. Prospect (Prospect)         Sr   15:09  5:02.8
  57.   46 Jon May               Elmhurst (York)                 Sr   15:09  5:03.0
  58.   <5 Alex Ratkovich        Cary (C.-Grove)                 Jr   15:09  5:03.0
  59.   47 Noah Healy            Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)   Jr   15:10  5:03.1
  60.   48 Jackson Jett          Naperville (Neuqua Valley)      Jr   15:10  5:03.2
  61.   49 Demetri Panici        Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)   Sr   15:11  5:03.7
  62.   <5 Bennett Peterson      Oswego (H.S.)                   Jr   15:12  5:03.7
  63.   <5 Danny Rosen           Chicago (Northside)             Sr   15:12  5:04.0
  64.   50 Max Crowninshield     Mt. Prospect (Prospect)         Sr   15:13  5:04.3
  65.   51 Sean Sanaghan         Mt. Prospect (Prospect)         Jr   15:13  5:04.3
  66.   52 Austin Ohm            Lansing (Illiana Christian)     So   15:13  5:04.3
  67.   53 Mark Sciurba          St. Charles (East)              Sr   15:13  5:04.4
  68.   54 Dominic Dina          Naperville (Neuqua Valley)      Sr   15:14  5:04.7
  69.   55 Martin Skucas         Orland Park (Sandburg)          Jr   15:15  5:04.9
  70.   56 Brett Izzo            St. Charles (East)              Sr   15:18  5:05.7
  71.   57 Ryan Wangman          Chicago (Whitney Young)         Sr   15:18  5:05.8
  72.   58 Alex Pall             LaGrange (Lyons)                Jr   15:18  5:05.9
  73.   59 Patrick Burns         Lake Zurich                     So   15:18  5:06.0
  74.   60 Andrew Burroughs      Aurora (Marmion Academy)        Sr   15:19  5:06.1
  75.   61 Luke Filipic          Mt. Prospect (Prospect)         Sr   15:19  5:06.1
  76.   62 John Manos            Naperville (Central)            Sr   15:20  5:06.6
  77.   <5 Kimathi Johnson       Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)    Sr   15:20  5:06.7
  78.   63 Josh Hellyer          Buffalo Grove                   Jr   15:21  5:06.8
  79.   64 Alex Burck            Winnetka (New Trier)            Sr   15:21  5:07.0
  80.   65 Ryan Doorhy           Hinsdale (Central)              Jr   15:22  5:07.3
  81.   66 Raul Rosendo          Joliet (Central)                Sr   15:22  5:07.3
  82.   67 Jacob Ridderhoff      Downers Grove (North)           So   15:23  5:07.4
  83.   68 Charlie Zimmer        Aurora (Marmion Academy)        Jr   15:23  5:07.7
  84.   69 Joey Black            O'Fallon (H.S.)                 Jr   15:24  5:07.8
  85.   <5 Paul Milkus           Palos Heights (Shepard)         Jr   15:24  5:07.9
  86.   70 Sean MacGregor        Elmhurst (York)                 So   15:24  5:08.0
  87.   71 Miguel Lomeli         Minooka                         Sr   15:25  5:08.2
  88.   72 Christian Surtz       Aurora (Marmion Academy)        Sr   15:25  5:08.3
  89.   73 Tim McCarthy          LaGrange (Lyons)                Sr   15:25  5:08.3
  90.   74 Nick Wondaal          Lansing (Illiana Christian)     Sr   15:25  5:08.3
  91.   <5 Conor Perreault       Skokie (Niles North)            So   15:25  5:08.3
  92.   <5 Austin Brown          Plainfield (South)              Sr   15:26  5:08.4
  93.   75 Anthony Zilla         St. Charles (East)              Jr   15:26  5:08.6
  94.   76 Dan Laskero           Orland Park (Sandburg)          Sr   15:26  5:08.7
  95.   77 Jack O'Donnell        Mt. Prospect (Prospect)         Jr   15:27  5:08.9
  96.   78 Jackson Bode          Elmhurst (York)                 So   15:28  5:09.1
  97.   <5 Andrew O'Keefe        Granite City                    Fr   15:28  5:09.1
  98.   79 Jack Worman           Hoffman Estates (H.S.)          Jr   15:28  5:09.1
  99.   <5 David Galvan          Aurora (East)                   Sr   15:28  5:09.3
 100.   80 Brendan McGath        Plainfield (North)              Sr   15:29  5:09.5
 101.   81 Ethan Planson         Hinsdale (Central)              Jr   15:29  5:09.5
 102.   82 Patrick Norrick       Winnetka (New Trier)            So   15:29  5:09.6
 103.   83 Jack Litowitz         Winnetka (New Trier)            Sr   15:29  5:09.7
 104.   <5 Emerson King          Naperville (North)              Jr   15:30  5:09.8
 105.   84 Jacob DeWitt          McHenry                         Jr   15:30  5:09.9
 106.   85 Alex Frank            Wheaton (North)                 Sr   15:30  5:09.9
 107.   <5 Hunter Dyer           Plainfield (South)              Sr   15:30  5:09.9
 108.   86 Christophe Conrad     O'Fallon (H.S.)                 Jr   15:31  5:10.0
 109.   87 Sam Fathizadeh        Hinsdale (Central)              Jr   15:31  5:10.2
 110.   88 Justin Ostrem         Wheaton (North)                 So   15:32  5:10.5
 111.   89 Tommy Chavez          Naperville (Central)            Jr   15:32  5:10.6
 112.   90 Justin Tutt           Minooka                         Jr   15:32  5:10.6
 113.   91 Arturo Bautista       Buffalo Grove                   Jr   15:33  5:10.7
 114.   <5 Dalton Martin         East Moline (United)            So   15:34  5:11.1
 115.   <5 Henry Harper          Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)    Sr   15:34  5:11.3
 116.   92 Kyle Dismukes         O'Fallon (H.S.)                 Fr   15:35  5:11.7
 117.   93 Brian Shanahan        Park Ridge (Maine South)        Jr   15:36  5:11.7
 118.   <5 Colin Kirkham         Roselle (Lake Park)             So   15:36  5:11.8
 119.   94 Jack Rzpecki          St. Charles (East)              Sr   15:37  5:12.0
 120.   95 Matthew Beckerman     Wheaton (North)                 Sr   15:37  5:12.2
 121.   96 Joey Eterno           Downers Grove (South)           Sr   15:37  5:12.3
 122.   97 Ryan Birkmeier        Downers Grove (North)           So   15:38  5:12.4
 123.   98 Omar Paramo           Plainfield (North)              So   15:38  5:12.5
 124.   <5 Andy Bhatia           Plainfield (South)              Sr   15:38  5:12.6
 125.   99 Nick Chudzik          Downers Grove (North)           So   15:38  5:12.6
 126.  100 Will VanAlstine       O'Fallon (H.S.)                 Fr   15:39  5:12.8
 127.  101 James Suchy           Plainfield (North)              Jr   15:40  5:13.3
 128.  102 Charles Sandberg      Chicago (Whitney Young)         Sr   15:41  5:13.4
 129.  103 Ethan Prior           Plainfield (North)              So   15:41  5:13.4
 130.  104 Jack Terry            Mt. Prospect (Prospect)         So   15:41  5:13.6
 131.   <5 Mario Scarcelli       Joliet (West)                   Sr   15:41  5:13.7
 132.   <5 Dylan Zangri          Oswego (East)                   Jr   15:42  5:13.9
 133.  105 Zack Fishman          Park Ridge (Maine South)        Sr   15:42  5:14.0
 134.  106 Alex Makrounis        Hoffman Estates (H.S.)          Jr   15:44  5:14.4
 135.  107 Mark Kouchoukos       Naperville (Central)            Sr   15:44  5:14.6
 136.  108 Derek Van Prooyen     Lansing (Illiana Christian)     So   15:45  5:14.8
 137.   <5 Lenny Bauman          Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)        Jr   15:45  5:14.8
 138.  109 Max O'Meara           Downers Grove (South)           Sr   15:47  5:15.6
 139.  110 Jack Sullivan         Minooka                         Jr   15:47  5:15.6
 140.  111 Tyler Hampton         Naperville (Central)            Sr   15:48  5:16.0
 141.  112 Anthony Tuman         Chicago (Whitney Young)         Jr   15:48  5:16.0
 142.  113 Jake Beno             St. Charles (East)              Jr   15:49  5:16.1
 143.  114 Nathan Otto           Hoffman Estates (H.S.)          Sr   15:49  5:16.2
 144.  115 Mark Harris           Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)   Sr   15:49  5:16.3
 145.  116 Cody Hoshell          Minooka                         So   15:50  5:16.4
 146.  117 Jordan Hennings       Wheaton (North)                 Sr   15:50  5:16.5
 147.  118 Matt Milner           Lake Zurich                     Sr   15:50  5:16.6
 148.  119 Ted Oh                Winnetka (New Trier)            Sr   15:51  5:16.9
 149.  120 Kyle Bechtold         Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)   Sr   15:52  5:17.3
 150.  121 Andre Martinez        Joliet (Central)                Jr   15:52  5:17.3
 151.   <5 Nathan Coppens        New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central  Sr   15:54  5:17.7
 152.  122 Brandon Christopher   Park Ridge (Maine South)        So   15:54  5:17.8
 153.  123 Andrew Marek          Downers Grove (North)           Jr   15:54  5:18.0
 154.  124 Andrew Irvine         Hinsdale (Central)              Sr   15:54  5:18.0
 155.  125 Andrew Pilat          McHenry                         So   15:55  5:18.1
 156.  126 Alan Zhou             Downers Grove (South)           Sr   15:56  5:18.4
 157.  127 Ben Otstott           Plainfield (North)              So   15:56  5:18.5
 158.  128 T.J. Watson           Wheaton (North)                 Jr   15:58  5:19.4
 159.  129 Nathan Hill           Hinsdale (Central)              Sr   15:59  5:19.5
 160.  130 Mike Trost            Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)   So   15:59  5:19.5
 161.  131 Tom Devereux          Elmhurst (York)                 Sr   16:00  5:19.7
 162.  132 Austin Rutkowski      Downers Grove (South)           Sr   16:00  5:19.7
 163.   <5 Timothy Knobloch      Moline (H.S.)                   Sr   16:00  5:19.8
 164.  133 Vicente Moreno        Joliet (Central)                Sr   16:00  5:19.8
 165.  134 Jack Lenard           Buffalo Grove                   Sr   16:00  5:19.9
 166.  135 Thomas Shilgalis      Naperville (Central)            Fr   16:00  5:20.0
 167.  136 Alex Harrison         O'Fallon (H.S.)                 Sr   16:02  5:20.6
 168.  137 Kevin Riley           Wheaton (North)                 So   16:03  5:20.7
 169.  138 Evan Radomski         Chicago (Whitney Young)         Jr   16:04  5:21.3
 170.  139 Dan Werner            St. Charles (East)              Jr   16:05  5:21.6
 171.  140 Roland Van Tassel     LaGrange (Lyons)                Jr   16:07  5:22.2
 172.   <5 Kelly Crombie         Lisle (Benet Academy)           Sr   16:07  5:22.3
 173.  141 Evan Schmidt          Buffalo Grove                   Sr   16:08  5:22.4
 174.  142 Nate Quinn            Lake Zurich                     Sr   16:08  5:22.6
 175.  143 Eddie Siuda           Downers Grove (South)           Fr   16:09  5:22.7
 176.  144 Jimmy Milder          Aurora (Marmion Academy)        Jr   16:11  5:23.5
 177.  145 Josh Toby             Naperville (Central)            Sr   16:12  5:24.0
 178.  146 David Carter          Joliet (Central)                Sr   16:13  5:24.3
 179.  147 Jordan Freese         Minooka                         Fr   16:14  5:24.5
 180.   <5 Kyle Riege            East Moline (United)            Sr   16:14  5:24.6
 181.  148 Eric Metzger          Lake Zurich                     So   16:16  5:25.2
 182.  149 Joshua Kolb           O'Fallon (H.S.)                 Sr   16:16  5:25.3
 183.  150 Walker Wells          Plainfield (North)              Jr   16:17  5:25.4
 184.  151 Ray Sutschek          Park Ridge (Maine South)        Sr   16:17  5:25.5
 185.  152 Oscar Tejeda          Joliet (Central)                So   16:17  5:25.6
 186.  153 Sam McCool            Downers Grove (North)           So   16:17  5:25.6
 187.  154 Ryan Koontz           Lansing (Illiana Christian)     Jr   16:17  5:25.7
 188.  155 Will Taylor           Winnetka (New Trier)            Sr   16:18  5:25.7
 189.  156 Jacob Thompson        Lansing (Illiana Christian)     Jr   16:18  5:26.0
 190.  157 Ethan Milles          Minooka                         Sr   16:19  5:26.2
 191.  158 Zion Ward             O'Fallon (H.S.)                 Jr   16:21  5:26.8
 192.  159 Cole Overbey          McHenry                         Jr   16:22  5:27.2
 193.  160 Ryan Greenwalt        Hoffman Estates (H.S.)          Jr   16:23  5:27.4
 194.  161 Adam Balutowski       Naperville (Central)            So   16:23  5:27.7
 195.  162 Sean Galle            Aurora (Marmion Academy)        So   16:24  5:28.0
 196.  163 Ryan Almer            Wheaton (North)                 Sr   16:25  5:28.3
 197.  164 Matt Moravec          Downers Grove (North)           So   16:26  5:28.6
 198.  165 Tyler Prickett        McHenry                         Fr   16:26  5:28.6
 199.  166 Shreekar Patel        Hoffman Estates (H.S.)          So   16:37  5:32.3
 200.  167 John Chomiak          Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)   Sr   16:42  5:33.8
 201.  168 Jake Mellema          Park Ridge (Maine South)        So   16:44  5:34.5
 202.  169 Ryan Belavich         Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)   Sr   16:44  5:34.5
 203.  170 Nick Rios             Joliet (Central)                So   16:49  5:36.1
 204.  171 Andrew Lifka          Aurora (Marmion Academy)        Jr   16:54  5:38.0
 205.  172 Dylan Qualls          McHenry                         Fr   17:07  5:42.2
 206.  173 Francisco Saenz       Joliet (Central)                Sr   17:08  5:42.4
 207.  174 Luke Boss             Lansing (Illiana Christian)     Sr   17:25  5:48.1


Number of Elite performances: 0

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Lalonde, Jack (Downers Grove South,IL)
Zaher, Anne (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Washington, Caleb (Shepard,IL)
Sebok, Jack (Plainfield North,IL)
Lau, Rachael (Plainfield North,IL)
Ehrhardt, Emma (Geneva,IL)
Kern Jr., Charlie (York Community,IL)
DeYoung, Colin (Illiana Christian,IL)
Lechowicz, Sam (Palatine,IL)
Schmitt, Sarah (Naperville North,IL)
Altmayer, McKenzie (Geneva,IL)
Callahan, Mackenzie (Minooka Community,IL)
Myers, Mark (Lake Forest,IL)
Carlberg, Greta (Plainfield South,IL)
Long, Jocelyn (Barrington,IL)
Manetsch, Melissa (Libertyville,IL)
Derrick, Josh (New Trier Township,IL)
Blood, Warren (New Trier Township,IL)
Tuman, Anthony (Whitney Young,IL)
Bruzzini, Caitlin (Crystal Lake South,IL)
Sodaro, Brian (Maine South,IL)
Zilla, Anthony (St. Charles East,IL)
Ernst, Audrey (St. Charles North,IL)
Wilson, Brooke (Prospect,IL)
Chody, Brett (Lake Forest,IL)
Christiansen, Isabelle (Oswego,IL)
Begeman, Matt (Lyons Township,IL)
Milburn, Emma (Lake Forest,IL)
Spencer, Melissa (Edwardsville,IL)
Philipp, Jessica (Adlai E Stevenson,IL)
Romig, Madison (Grant Community,IL)
Payne, Lindsey (Glenbard West,IL)
Grocholski, Mike (Huntley,IL)
Beno, Jake (St. Charles East,IL)
Shepard, Caitlin (Lake Zurich,IL)
McCabe, Clare (Benet Academy,IL)
Knudsen, Soren (Minooka Community,IL)
Cozine, Matt (Prospect,IL)
Scholle, Maggie (Lane Technical,IL)
Chudzik, Nick (Downers Grove North,IL)
Atkins, Sara (Wheaton-Warrenville South,IL)
Stapleton, Katie (Downers Grove South,IL)
Sciurba, Mark (St. Charles East,IL)
Davidson, Brett (Highland Park,IL)
Mendez, Clayton (Whitney Young,IL)
House, Kathryn (Loyola Academy,IL)
Torpy, Sean (Carl Sandburg,IL)
Griffith, Kyle (Lake Zurich,IL)
Coppens, Nathan (Lincoln-Way Central,IL)
Surtz, Christian (Marmion Academy,IL)
Zona, Vince (Lyons Township,IL)
Santino, Daniel (St. Ignatius,IL)
Tutt, Ashley (Minooka Community,IL)
Sullivan, Jack (Minooka Community,IL)
Marasco, Madison (Schaumburg,IL)
Sparreo, Isabelle (Adlai E Stevenson,IL)
Stegmeier, Emily (Elk Grove,IL)
Zirgaitis, Gretchen (Lincoln-Way Central,IL)
Fix, Caroline (New Trier Township,IL)
Cast, Nicki (Metea Valley,IL)
Barcelona, Sarah (Lyons Township,IL)
Shannon, Kate (Naperville North,IL)
Kilrea, Danny (Lyons Township,IL)
Tutt, Justin (Minooka Community,IL)
Macuiba, Dustin (Warren Township,IL)
O'Donnell, Jack (Prospect,IL)
Prus, Jon (Crystal Lake South,IL)
Litowitz, Jack (New Trier Township,IL)
Dyer, Hunter (Plainfield South,IL)
Loquercio, Justin (Wheeling,IL)
Griffith, Brian (Lake Zurich,IL)
Hellyer, Josh (Buffalo Grove,IL)
Hahndorf, Michael (McHenry,IL)
Madell, Connor (Lyons Township,IL)
Pendergast, Judy (Naperville North,IL)
Bryja, Ashley (Mother McAuley,IL)
Revord, Reilly (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Ayuen, Agok (Rock Island,IL)
Caveney, Molly (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Christensen, Emily (Wheaton-Warrenville South,IL)
Stephens, Emma (Batavia,IL)
Shelton, Emily (Minooka Community,IL)
Davis, Sydney (Conant,IL)
Nabb, Hannah (O'Fallon,IL)
McCabe, Grace (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Kolody, Daphne (Batavia,IL)
Roman, Dakota (Batavia,IL)
Witzel, Brooke (O'Fallon,IL)
Rogers, Grace (Glenbard West,IL)
Bollinger, Morgan (Lockport Township ,IL)
Hagstrom, Elizabeth (York Community,IL)
Trukenbrod, Caroline (New Trier Township,IL)
Spearing, Kyleigh (St. Ignatius,IL)
Crouch, Morgan (Minooka Community,IL)
Horn, Caitlin (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Pena, Corrina (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Tully, Mae (Benet Academy,IL)
Flaherty, Vanessa (Lyons Township,IL)
Garriques, Lauren (Lake Forest,IL)
Griffin, Emory (Naperville North,IL)
Stogsdill, Juliana (Plainfield North,IL)
Golden, Marygrace (Batavia,IL)
Stortz, Karlee (Lockport Township ,IL)
Schmidt, Kelli (New Trier Township,IL)
Kenwood, Kathryn (Glenbard West,IL)
Osmon, Danielle (Grant Community,IL)
Dingle, Maddie (Maine South,IL)
Mcgrath, Allison (Wheaton-Warrenville South,IL)
Schmidt, Molly (New Trier Township,IL)
Jung-Beeman, Oona (New Trier Township,IL)
Scarlett, Terri (Metea Valley,IL)
Hamilton, Claire (Naperville North,IL)
Van Eck, Vivian (Minooka Community,IL)
Condon, Katie (Lake Forest,IL)
Hohe, Katie (Glenbard West,IL)
Niziolek, Olivia (Maine South,IL)
Austin, Alana (Naperville Central,IL)
Fagan, Grace (New Trier Township,IL)
Erdman, Mary (Wheaton-Warrenville South,IL)
Henkel, Emily (Lyons Township,IL)
Blaauw, Maddie (Joliet West,IL)
Glowacki, Kayla (Naperville North,IL)
Cardy, Eva (Grant Community,IL)
Dzwierzynski, Emma (Evanston Township,IL)
Conroy, Lauren (Barrington,IL)
Kaufmann, Madison (St. Charles North,IL)
Goldman, Leana (Metea Valley,IL)
Stevens, Mackie (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Camburn, Nicole (Niles West,IL)
Dutler, Hannah (Lyons Township,IL)
Malay, Anna (Batavia,IL)
Belanger, Emily (Geneva,IL)
Haworth, Maia (Batavia,IL)
Gardiner, Kalina (Maine South,IL)
DeSitter, Amanda (Benet Academy,IL)
Casey, Fiona (Northside Prep,IL)
Weber, Keely (Metea Valley,IL)
Versaskas, Becky (Downers Grove South,IL)
Schroeder, Mahal (Oak Park-River Forest,IL)
Jaramillo, Natalie (Lyons Township,IL)
Bomrad, Casey (Maine South,IL)
Christy, Taryn (Geneva,IL)
Hoeltgen, Sophie (Barrington,IL)
Canner, Ashley (Mother McAuley,IL)
Miller, Maddie (Edwardsville,IL)
Sparreo, Natalie (Adlai E Stevenson,IL)
Smith, Madison (Lincoln-Way Central,IL)
Ginell, Keara (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Friedrich, Aubrey (Lockport Township ,IL)
Nabholz, Jamie (Glenbard West,IL)
Laveen, Kendall (Wheaton-Warrenville South,IL)
Johnson, Caroline (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Couwenhoven, Jenna (Lincoln-Way East,IL)
Temple, Rachael (Grant Community,IL)
Clinton, Caitlyn (O'Fallon,IL)
Grigg, Alexis (Plainfield South,IL)
McLaughlin, Allyson (Oswego,IL)
Glockner, Kathleen (Maine South,IL)
Schroer, Emma (Wheaton-Warrenville South,IL)
Pagone, Grace (Oswego,IL)
Kenwood, Claire (Glenbard West,IL)
Patton, Megan (Plainfield North,IL)
Moneysmith, Laurel (Wheaton-Warrenville South,IL)
Weidner, Melissa (Downers Grove South,IL)
Noethlich, Savannah (New Trier Township,IL)
Buckstaff, Anna (Palatine,IL)
Weyrich, Ava (Oswego,IL)
Shaver, Abby (Glenbard West,IL)
Diers, Jenna (Lincoln-Way Central,IL)
Biddle, Meagan (Hoffman Estates,IL)
Ary, Alicia (Lockport Township ,IL)
Callahan, Kelli (Shepard,IL)
Hill, Claire (Naperville North,IL)
Kirby, Shea (Adlai E Stevenson,IL)
Drabek, Brooke (Grant Community,IL)
Huwe, Rachel (Harlem,IL)
Samaryczew, Sammie (Barrington,IL)
May, Sarah (York Community,IL)
Siegenthaler, Emily (York Community,IL)
Anderson, Isabel (Benet Academy,IL)
Wooten, Kayla (Oswego,IL)
Holmes, Olivia (Maine South,IL)
Robbins, Kelly (Lincoln-Way Central,IL)
Casey, Abby (Lincoln-Way North,IL)
Duran, Rebecca (Palatine,IL)
Hackbarth, Michaela (Downers Grove South,IL)
Beaumont, Jorie (Lockport Township ,IL)
Marchal, Carly (Lincoln-Way North,IL)
Collins, Maddie (O'Fallon,IL)
Hoeltgen, Eve (Barrington,IL)
Berg, Megan (Oswego,IL)
Moravec, Emma (Downers Grove North,IL)
Perry, Kiersten (Joliet West,IL)
Andrews, Alexa (Batavia,IL)
Stoklosa, Emily (Lockport Township ,IL)
Medina, Sofia (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Strons, Rachel (Benet Academy,IL)
McDonnell, Sophia (Geneva,IL)
Jagielo, Gabriela (Adlai E Stevenson,IL)
Jenkins, Danna (O'Fallon,IL)
Kammerer, Maddy (Oswego,IL)
Ohst, Kyla (Metea Valley,IL)
Corkery, Colleen (Edwardsville,IL)
Couwenhoven, Erin (Lincoln-Way East,IL)
Kaye, Samantha (Grant Community,IL)
Schoenecker, Rachel (Edwardsville,IL)
Boyle, Jillian (Downers Grove South,IL)
Davies, Erin (York Community,IL)
Sidwell, Brittney (Metea Valley,IL)
Sirvinskas, Julia (Maine South,IL)
Pena, Julia (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Simons, Lauryn (Palatine,IL)
Agarwal, Arushi (Barrington,IL)
Ng, Megan (Lyons Township,IL)
Giurini, Lauren (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Ellis, Emily (Minooka Community,IL)
Wojcikiewicz, Kate (Lockport Township ,IL)
Perez, Dulce (Rock Island,IL)
Arseneau, Paige (Pekin Community,IL)
Biggins, Julie (York Community,IL)
Thomas, Gillian (Downers Grove South,IL)
Schmidt, Courtney (Lake Forest,IL)
DeJulius, Katie (Lincoln-Way East,IL)
Appell, Lauren (Adlai E Stevenson,IL)
Temple, Roxanne (Grant Community,IL)
Determan, Julianna (Edwardsville,IL)
Gall, Katelyn (Minooka Community,IL)
Salvano, Kevin (Buffalo Grove,IL)
Evertsen, Blake (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Hennings, Jordan (Wheaton North,IL)
Pereira, Matt (Lake Zurich,IL)
Filipic, Luke (Prospect,IL)
Lehnhardt, Max (Carl Sandburg,IL)
Lay, Tyler (McHenry,IL)
Torpy, Chris (Carl Sandburg,IL)
Danner, Alec (Downers Grove North,IL)
Smith, Keagan (Huntley,IL)
Crowninshield, Max (Prospect,IL)
Wischnewsky, Sam (Whitney Young,IL)
Black, Joey (O'Fallon,IL)
Denning, Max (York Community,IL)
Beckerman, Matthew (Wheaton North,IL)
Lukas, Brandon (Carl Sandburg,IL)
Conroy, Seth (Huntley,IL)
LeComte, Karsen (Prospect,IL)
Anderson, Scott (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Barr, Martin (Niles North,IL)
Brennan, Tom (Carl Sandburg,IL)
Cleary, Tom (Buffalo Grove,IL)
Milostan, Matthew (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Brenk, Chris (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Pipilas, Stephen (Downers Grove South,IL)
Prior, Ethan (Plainfield North,IL)
Tomaska, Robert (York Community,IL)
Ferguson, Caleb (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Patejunas, Ralph (Maine South,IL)
Mceneaney, Jake (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Guittar, Mitchell (Buffalo Grove,IL)
Ronzone, Michael (Marmion Academy,IL)
Patel, Shiv (Hoffman Estates,IL)
Gerkin, Michael (St. Charles East,IL)
Worku, Keduse (Whitney Young,IL)
Livingston, Aidan (Neuqua Valley,IL)
May, Jon (York Community,IL)
Ratkovich, Alex (Cary-Grove Community,IL)
Healy, Noah (Lincoln-Way North,IL)
Jett, Jackson (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Panici, Demetri (Lincoln-Way North,IL)
Peterson, Bennett (Oswego,IL)
Rosen, Danny (Northside Prep,IL)
Sanaghan, Sean (Prospect,IL)
Ohm, Austin (Illiana Christian,IL)
Dina, Dominic (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Skucas, Martin (Carl Sandburg,IL)
Izzo, Brent (St. Charles East,IL)
Wangman, Ryan (Whitney Young,IL)
Pall, Alex (Lyons Township,IL)
Burns, Patrick (Lake Zurich,IL)
Burroughs, Andrew (Marmion Academy,IL)
Manos, John (Naperville Central,IL)
Johnson, Kimathi (Oak Park-River Forest,IL)
Burck, Alex (New Trier Township,IL)
Doorhy, Ryan (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Rosendo, Raul (Joliet Central,IL)
Ridderhoff, Jacob (Downers Grove North,IL)
Zimmer, Charlie (Marmion Academy,IL)
Milkus, Paul (Shepard,IL)
MacGregor, Sean (York Community,IL)
Lomeli, Miguel (Minooka Community,IL)
McCarthy, Tim (Lyons Township,IL)
Wondaal, Nick (Illiana Christian,IL)
Perreault, Conor (Niles North,IL)
Brown, Austin (Plainfield South,IL)
Laskero, Dan (Carl Sandburg,IL)
Bode, Jackson (York Community,IL)
O'Keefe, Andrew (Granite City,IL)
Worman, Jack (Hoffman Estates,IL)
Galvan, David (East Aurora,IL)
McGath, Brenden (Plainfield North,IL)
Planson, Ethan (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Norrick, Patrick (New Trier Township,IL)
King, Emerson (Naperville North,IL)
Dewitt, Jacob (McHenry,IL)
Frank, Alex (Wheaton North,IL)
Watson, T.J. (Wheaton North,IL)
Conrad, Christopher (O'Fallon,IL)
Fathizadeh, Sam (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Ostrem, Justin (Wheaton North,IL)
Chavez, Thomas (Naperville Central,IL)
Bautista, Arturo (Buffalo Grove,IL)
Martin, Dalton (United Township,IL)
Harper, Henry (Oak Park-River Forest,IL)
Dismukes, Kyle (O'Fallon,IL)
Shanahan, Brian (Maine South,IL)
Kirkham, Colin (Lake Park,IL)
Rzpecki, Jack (St. Charles East,IL)
Eterno, Joey (Downers Grove South,IL)
Birkmeier, Ryan (Downers Grove North,IL)
Paramo, Omar (Plainfield North,IL)
Bhatia, Andy (Plainfield South,IL)
VanAlstine, Will (O'Fallon,IL)
Suchy, James (Plainfield North,IL)
Sandberg, Charles (Whitney Young,IL)
Terry, Jack (Prospect,IL)
Scarcelli, Mario (Joliet West,IL)
Zangri, Dylan (Oswego East,IL)
Fishman, Zach (Maine South,IL)
Makrounis, Alex (Hoffman Estates,IL)
Kouchoukos, Mark (Naperville Central,IL)
Van Prooyen, Derek (Illiana Christian,IL)
Baumann, Lenny (Bradley-Bourbonnais,IL)
O'Meara, Max (Downers Grove South,IL)
Hampton, Tyler (Naperville Central,IL)
Otto, Nathan (Hoffman Estates,IL)
Harris, Mark (Lincoln-Way North,IL)
Hoshell, Cody (Minooka Community,IL)
Milner, Matt (Lake Zurich,IL)
Oh, Ted (New Trier Township,IL)
Bechtold, Kyle (Lincoln-Way North,IL)
Martinez, Andre (Joliet Central,IL)
Christopher, Brandon (Maine South,IL)
Marek, Andrew (Downers Grove North,IL)
Irvine, Andrew (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Pilat, Andrew (McHenry,IL)
Zhou, Alan (Downers Grove South,IL)
Otstott, Ben (Plainfield North,IL)
Hill, Nathan (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Trost, Mike (Lincoln-Way North,IL)
Devereux, Tom (York Community,IL)
Rutkowski, Austin (Downers Grove South,IL)
Knobloch, Timothy (Moline,IL)
Moreno, Vicente (Joliet Central,IL)
Lenard, Jack (Buffalo Grove,IL)
Shilgalis, Thomas (Naperville Central,IL)


Elite Performances:


Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 0

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State