Meet Name: MN 1A State Meet
Meet Date: 2015-11-07
Meet Location: St. Olaf College - Northfield,MN





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
       MSHSL STATE CROSS COUNTRY MEET - Class A Girls - 5 Kilometers
                     St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                             November 7, 2015
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    74  Perham                              (  20:04.9  1:40:24.4   1:03.2)
==================================================
  1      4  Brynnan Covington 11            19:33.5
  2     11  Caitlin Covington  9            19:53.0
  3     12  Jenna Wegscheid 12              19:53.6
  4     21  Hailey Wegscheid  9             20:27.6
  5     26  Ashley Hokanson  9              20:36.7
  6   ( 35) Sydney Karels 12                20:51.2
  7   ( 89) Abby Tweeton  8                 22:11.4

  2.    98  Annandale                           (  20:09.3  1:40:46.4   1:20.0)
==================================================
  1      5  Emily Kasper 10                 19:36.5
  2      8  Jessica  Scheer 10              19:39.2
  3     10  Elizabeth Schlafke 12           19:48.0
  4     33  Gabrielle Ward 12               20:46.2
  5     42  Hannah Groth 12                 20:56.5
  6   ( 44) Briana Canesi  9                20:58.4
  7   ( 61) Jordyne Broich  9               21:25.3

  3.   118  Trinity School at River Ridge       (  20:14.6  1:41:12.8   2:14.0)
==================================================
  1      1  Rebecca Wilkin 12               19:09.4
  2      3  Grace Ennis 11                  19:23.4
  3     27  Elizabeth Neil  9               20:38.1
  4     28  Kate Cunningham  8              20:38.5
  5     59  Charlotte Howland 11            21:23.4
  6   ( 62) Katie Michalak 11               21:26.3
  7   ( 88) Marie Demarais 11               22:09.8

  4.   168  Luverne                             (  20:35.3  1:42:56.5   2:02.3)
==================================================
  1      7  Madi Schandelmeier 11           19:38.2
  2     16  Gabi Ferrell  9                 20:06.7
  3     18  Regan Feit  7                   20:14.8
  4     54  Autumn Nath  7                  21:16.3
  5     73  Madison Reisdorfer  9           21:40.5
  6   ( 84) Claire Baustian  8              22:04.2
  7   ( 97) Cassie Flanagan  7              22:39.6

  5.   168  Fairmont                            (  20:38.5  1:43:12.2   1:53.2)
==================================================
  1      6  Jenna  Pavich 11                19:37.8
  2     19  Lizzy Subbert 10                20:17.1
  3     29  Molly Hawkins 11                20:40.3
  4     48  Emily Haugen 11                 21:06.0
  5     66  Megan  Hawkins 10               21:31.0
  6   ( 87) Sarah Bartz 12                  22:09.0
  7   ( 93) Tabitha Thatcher  7             22:16.7

  6.   200  LQPV/DB                             (  20:50.1  1:44:10.2   1:22.6)
==================================================
  1     14  Jordyn Sterud 10                19:59.2
  2     17  Sadie Thompson 11               20:10.3
  3     55  Kelly Kvaal 12                  21:18.7
  4     56  Sydney Bartunek 11              21:20.2
  5     58  Grace  Hegland  9               21:21.8
  6   ( 82) Alex  Sather  9                 22:00.1
  7   ( 98) Annika Trygestad  8             22:40.6

  7.   200  Pine City                           (  20:55.6  1:44:37.8   0:52.6)
==================================================
  1     22  Allison Gusk 12                 20:28.2
  2     30  Ashli Webster 10                20:43.4
  3     40  Alaina Steele  8                20:54.7
  4     51  Makayla  Butenhoff  9           21:10.7
  5     57  Marin Foss 10                   21:20.8
  6   ( 92) Grace Langmade 10               22:15.4
  7   ( 95) Grace  Grubbs  8                22:24.4

  8.   210  Martin County West                  (  21:00.8  1:45:03.7   3:21.7)
==================================================
  1      9  Marissa Whitehead  7            19:42.3
  2     25  Whitney Smith 12                20:33.5
  3     36  Katie Lange  7                  20:51.7
  4     38  Brooke Anderson 11              20:52.2
  5    102  Mackenzie Peterson  7           23:04.0
  6   (104) Emily Matejka  8                23:10.6
  7   (107) Maggie Bachenberg 11            23:25.8

  9.   211  Lanesboro/Fillmore Central          (  20:58.8  1:44:53.7   0:53.0)
==================================================
  1     24  Kiera Olson 11                  20:31.4
  2     34  Emily  Snyder  9                20:49.9
  3     43  Ashley Miner 10                 20:57.6
  4     50  Bailey  Ruen 10                 21:10.4
  5     60  Maddie Smith  9                 21:24.4
  6   ( 76) Leah  Ruen 11                   21:46.3
  7   (110) Kaylee Arndt  7                 24:00.9

 10.   258  The Blake School                    (  21:12.0  1:45:59.6   1:29.5)
==================================================
  1     23  C.C. Lucas 11                   20:30.3
  2     39  Olivia Ohrt 10                  20:52.7
  3     47  Jackie Weyerhaeuser  7          21:05.3
  4     68  Ellie Ankeny 12                 21:31.5
  5     81  Bailey Abraham  7               21:59.8
  6   ( 91) Maggie Ankeny  8                22:14.8
  7   (101) Alexandra Koullick  8           23:02.9

 11.   264  Proctor                             (  21:10.7  1:45:53.5   1:42.0)
==================================================
  1     15  Annika Voss 10                  20:02.8
  2     52  Hannah Bettendorf 10            21:13.3
  3     53  Sydney Binsfield  9             21:15.1
  4     70  Haley Hoops  9                  21:37.5
  5     74  Makayla McGregor  8             21:44.8
  6   ( 78) Paige Lusti  8                  21:49.1
  7   ( 80) Morgan Binsfield 10             21:57.7

 12.   286  Ely                                 (  21:28.9  1:47:24.1   2:28.3)
==================================================
  1     31  Ryne Prigge 10                  20:44.3
  2     37  Caroline Homer 11               20:52.2
  3     49  Erin Bianco 11                  21:08.1
  4     63  Emma Terwilliger 10             21:26.9
  5    106  Morgan Moravitz 11              23:12.6
  6   (108) Evelyn Bercher 10               23:26.1
  7   (109) Taryn Osthoff 11                23:49.8

 13.   292  United North Central                (  21:20.8  1:46:43.8   1:39.7)
==================================================
  1     20  Annika Aho  9                   20:21.1
  2     45  Alyssa Peterson  9              21:02.7
  3     69  Cierra Ahlf  9                  21:33.7
  4     75  Megan Hendruickson  9           21:45.5
  5     83  Anna Olson 11                   22:00.8
  6   (100) Maria Isaacson 10               23:00.6
  7   (105) Erin Olson 10                   23:10.7

 14.   297  Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta          (  21:29.3  1:47:26.4   3:14.4)
==================================================
  1     13  Maddie Carrington  8            19:55.7
  2     32  Savannah Aanerud 11             20:45.1
  3     64  Malory Anderson  8              21:29.0
  4     85  Midori Soderberg 11             22:06.5
  5    103  Kaylie Raths  7                 23:10.1
  6   (111) Correy Hickman 11               24:20.8
  7   (112) Becca  Holland 12               25:06.4

 15.   303  Lake City                           (  21:25.0  1:47:04.9   0:57.7)
==================================================
  1     41  Liv Kozlowski 10                20:55.8
  2     46  Morgan Dammann 12               21:05.2
  3     65  Phebe  Nelson  8                21:30.9
  4     72  Sidney Renelt 10                21:39.5
  5     79  Taylor Heitman 12               21:53.5
  6   ( 90) Brenna Nelson  8                22:11.5
  7   ( 96) Catherine Keller 10             22:26.3

 16.   303  Eden Valley-Watkins                 (  21:17.2  1:46:25.7   2:48.9)
==================================================
  1      2  Anna Donnay 11                  19:19.6
  2     67  Amaya Lyrek  9                  21:31.1
  3     71  Libby Yozamp  9                 21:39.1
  4     77  Olivia Kuechle  8               21:47.4
  5     86  Rachel Utecht  9                22:08.5
  6   ( 94) Zya Lueders  7                  22:17.2
  7   ( 99) Cailyn Kuechle  8               22:45.6





       MSHSL STATE CROSS COUNTRY MEET - Class A Girls - 5 Kilometers
                     St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                             November 7, 2015
                        (TmPl = Team Scoring Place)


Place TmPl Bib        Name              Grade           Team                      1 Mile  2 Mile   Finish   Pace     
===== ==== ==== ======================= ===== =================================== ======= ======= ========= ===== 
    1       511 Grace Ping                  7 Cotter                                 5:27   11:24   17:52.0  5:46 
    2       535 Morgan Richter              8 Breck                                  5:36   11:49   18:42.7  6:02 
    3       543 Hannah Truniger            12 Watertown/Mayer                        5:33   11:49   18:46.7  6:03 
    4       559 Erika Fox                  11 Carlton                                5:46   12:01   18:55.3  6:06 
    5    1  661 Rebecca Wilkin             12 Trinity School at River Ridge          5:54   12:12   19:09.4  6:10 
    6       567 Maria Pake                 10 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton                5:49   12:15   19:18.4  6:13 
    7    2  701 Anna Donnay                11 Eden Valley-Watkins                    5:33   12:02   19:19.6  6:14 
    8       512 Kayla Christopherson        9 Austin Pacelli                         5:47   12:11   19:22.7  6:15 
    9    3  662 Grace Ennis                11 Trinity School at River Ridge          5:55   12:24   19:23.4  6:15 
   10       536 Tierney Wolfgram            7 Math and Science Academy               5:54   12:17   19:26.1  6:16 
   11       563 Ellyssa Peterson           11 Greenway / Nashwauk - Keewatin         5:46   12:08   19:27.3  6:16 
   12       513 Chrissy Lofgren            12 Stewartville                           5:55   12:19   19:31.7  6:18 
   13    4  731 Brynnan Covington          11 Perham                                 5:57   12:13   19:33.5  6:18 
   14       545 Brook Wedin                11 Mora                                   5:56   12:23   19:33.9  6:18 
   15       570 Ellie Morgan               10 Frazee                                 5:57   12:26   19:35.0  6:19 
   16    5  676 Emily Kasper               10 Annandale                              5:57   12:24   19:36.5  6:19 
   17    6  614 Jenna  Pavich              11 Fairmont                               5:55   12:20   19:37.8  6:20 
   18    7  631 Madi Schandelmeier         11 Luverne                                5:44   12:19   19:38.2  6:20 
   19    8  675 Jessica  Scheer            10 Annandale                              5:56   12:23   19:39.2  6:20 
   20    9  627 Marissa Whitehead           7 Martin County West                     6:17   12:45   19:42.3  6:21 
   21       520 Beth Stevermer             10 United South Central                   5:56   12:23   19:43.1  6:21 
   22       537 Allie Bodin                12 Holy Family Catholic High School       5:57   12:37   19:43.5  6:21 
   23       568 Ellie Nelson               10 Roseau                                 5:56   12:26   19:44.1  6:22 
   24       554 Bailee Heitkamp             8 Breckenridge/Wahpeton                  6:03   12:30   19:46.3  6:22 
   25   10  673 Elizabeth Schlafke         12 Annandale                              5:56   12:27   19:48.0  6:23 
   26   11  733 Caitlin Covington           9 Perham                                 6:15   12:41   19:53.0  6:24 
   27       528 Lauren Karnitz              9 Redwood Valley                         6:06   12:38   19:53.4  6:25 
   28   12  732 Jenna Wegscheid            12 Perham                                 6:12   12:41   19:53.6  6:25 
   29       546 Sommer Carlson             12 Maple Lake                             5:56   12:28   19:54.3  6:25 
   30   13  691 Maddie Carrington           8 Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta             5:46   12:24   19:55.7  6:25 
   31       547 Erika Swanson               9 Northwest Nighthawks                   6:09   12:37   19:56.3  6:26 
   32   14  645 Jordyn Sterud              10 LQPV/DB                                5:59   12:40   19:59.2  6:26 
   33       550 Sadie Peterson             12 Mora                                   5:57   12:25   19:59.8  6:27 
   34   15  721 Annika Voss                10 Proctor                                5:55   12:30   20:02.8  6:28 
   35       519 Tierney Winter             12 Waterville-Elysian-Morristown/Janes    5:57   12:30   20:03.5  6:28 
   36       529 Livia Wallace              11 Pipestone Area                         6:12   12:40   20:04.6  6:28 
   37       525 Jaylee Hanvelt              9 Tri-City United                        6:09   12:42   20:05.2  6:28 
   38       569 Katherine Geist             8 Crookston                              6:00   12:37   20:06.0  6:29 
   39       521 Katelyn Barclay            10 Jordan                                 6:09   12:41   20:06.1  6:29 
   40   16  632 Gabi Ferrell                9 Luverne                                6:02   12:39   20:06.7  6:29 
   41       526 Judy Larson                10 Norwood Young America                  6:09   12:42   20:08.1  6:29 
   42   17  643 Sadie Thompson             11 LQPV/DB                                6:01   12:41   20:10.3  6:30 
   43       548 Elena Herberg               9 Rush City                              6:10   12:47   20:11.4  6:30 
   44   18  633 Regan Feit                  7 Luverne                                6:17   12:55   20:14.8  6:31 
   45       560 Ashlee Siegle               9 Marshall                               5:58   12:44   20:16.0  6:32 
   46       542 Kendra Franck              11 Holy Family Catholic High School       6:10   12:53   20:16.3  6:32 
   47   19  616 Lizzy Subbert              10 Fairmont                               6:01   12:41   20:17.1  6:32 
   48       544 Madeline Kelly              8 Providence Academy                     6:02   12:38   20:17.8  6:32 
   49       573 Megan Olson                12 Park Rapids Area                       6:11   12:53   20:18.4  6:33 
   50       514 Hannah Higgins              9 Byron                                  6:04   12:43   20:19.0  6:33 
   51       538 Maria Eastman              12 Holy Family Catholic High School       6:05   12:46   20:20.2  6:33 
   52   20  741 Annika Aho                  9 United North Central                   6:08   12:51   20:21.1  6:34 
   53       533 Rachel Salentiny           10 Heron Lake-Okabena                     6:13   13:00   20:22.0  6:34 
   54       522 Emily Berger                8 Belle Plaine                           6:07   12:54   20:24.3  6:35 
   55       561 Brittny Hillstrom          11 Carlton                                6:10   12:50   20:26.1  6:35 
   56   21  734 Hailey Wegscheid            9 Perham                                 6:17   13:01   20:27.6  6:36 
   57       552 Kristine Kalthoff           7 Albany                                 6:06   12:46   20:27.8  6:36 
   58   22  681 Allison Gusk               12 Pine City                              6:06   12:53   20:28.2  6:36 
   59       574 Megan Danielson             9 Frazee                                 6:14   12:58   20:28.7  6:36 
   60       555 Ella Van Kempen             9 West Central A./Evansville             6:14   12:58   20:29.0  6:36 
   61       532 Morgan Gehl                 7 Murray County Central                  6:19   13:04   20:29.7  6:36 
   62       531 Moriah Bullerman            8 Adrian                                 6:18   13:03   20:30.0  6:36 
   63   23  651 C.C. Lucas                 11 The Blake School                       5:54   12:26   20:30.3  6:36 
   64       565 Sydney Bexell              11 Moose Lake -Willow River- Barnum       6:19   12:58   20:31.3  6:37 
   65   24  591 Kiera Olson                11 Lanesboro/Fillmore Central             6:05   12:45   20:31.4  6:37 
   66       562 Lexi Erickson              11 International Falls                    5:55   12:40   20:33.1  6:37 
   67       540 Carly Scheuerman           11 St. Croix Preparatory Academy          6:10   13:01   20:33.3  6:37 
   68       571 Eriica Eades               12 East Grand Forks                       6:08   12:54   20:33.5  6:38 
   69   25  621 Whitney Smith              12 Martin County West                     6:10   12:58   20:33.5  6:38 
   70       527 Angel Martens              10 Pipestone                              6:06   12:48   20:36.2  6:38 
   71       556 Lauren Savageau            10 Osakis                                 6:16   13:02   20:36.3  6:38 
   72   26  735 Ashley Hokanson             9 Perham                                 6:17   13:05   20:36.7  6:39 
   73       534 Christianna Green          11 Windom                                 6:16   13:04   20:37.8  6:39 
   74   27  666 Elizabeth Neil              9 Trinity School at River Ridge          6:28   13:19   20:38.1  6:39 
   75       572 Lydia Kantonen             11 Park Rapids Area                       6:16   12:58   20:38.4  6:39 
   76   28  667 Kate Cunningham             8 Trinity School at River Ridge          6:16   13:09   20:38.5  6:39 
   77   29  613 Molly Hawkins              11 Fairmont                               6:11   12:55   20:40.3  6:40 
   78       553 Alli Ruprecht              12 Holdingford                            6:18   13:04   20:40.8  6:40 
   79       523 Ma Kenna Thurston           9 LCWM/Nicollet                          5:58   12:55   20:42.1  6:40 
   80   30  683 Ashli Webster              10 Pine City                              6:12   13:06   20:43.4  6:41 
   81   31  711 Ryne Prigge                10 Ely                                    6:17   13:13   20:44.3  6:41 
   82   32  692 Savannah Aanerud           11 Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta             6:02   12:58   20:45.1  6:41 
   83       515 Josselyn Lindahl           10 Pine Island                            6:05   13:00   20:45.2  6:41 
   84   33  671 Gabrielle Ward             12 Annandale                              6:15   13:05   20:46.2  6:42 
   85       551 Brynn Fernholz              7 West Central A./Evansville             6:17   13:11   20:48.7  6:42 
   86       530 Claire Sulflow             12 Montevideo                             6:19   13:17   20:49.8  6:43 
   87   34  595 Emily  Snyder               9 Lanesboro/Fillmore Central             6:13   13:08   20:49.9  6:43 
   88       516 Emmy Buntrock              12 Dover-Eyota                            6:08   12:59   20:50.0  6:43 
   89   35  737 Sydney Karels              12 Perham                                 6:18   13:04   20:51.2  6:43 
   90   36  625 Katie Lange                 7 Martin County West                     6:23   13:18   20:51.7  6:43 
   91   37  714 Caroline Homer             11 Ely                                    6:17   13:14   20:52.2  6:44 
   92   38  622 Brooke Anderson            11 Martin County West                     6:27   13:18   20:52.2  6:44 
   93   39  652 Olivia Ohrt                10 The Blake School                       6:08   13:04   20:52.7  6:44 
   94       517 Lauryn Renier               8 Rochester Lourdes                      6:07   13:15   20:54.3  6:44 
   95   40  686 Alaina Steele               8 Pine City                              6:11   13:08   20:54.7  6:44 
   96   41  602 Liv Kozlowski              10 Lake City                              6:08   13:05   20:55.8  6:45 
   97   42  672 Hannah Groth               12 Annandale                              6:17   13:11   20:56.5  6:45 
   98   43  594 Ashley Miner               10 Lanesboro/Fillmore Central             6:20   13:19   20:57.6  6:45 
   99   44  677 Briana Canesi               9 Annandale                              6:18   13:13   20:58.4  6:46 
  100   45  743 Alyssa Peterson             9 United North Central                   6:24   13:28   21:02.7  6:47 
  101       549 Grace Clark                 9 Rockford                               6:16   13:09   21:04.9  6:48 
  102   46  601 Morgan Dammann             12 Lake City                              6:10   13:16   21:05.2  6:48 
  103   47  655 Jackie Weyerhaeuser         7 The Blake School                       6:35   13:38   21:05.3  6:48 
  104   48  612 Emily Haugen               11 Fairmont                               6:30   13:23   21:06.0  6:48 
  105   49  712 Erin Bianco                11 Ely                                    6:17   13:14   21:08.1  6:49 
  106       541 Ava Perez-Erickson         10 Minnehaha Academy                      6:10   13:16   21:10.2  6:49 
  107   50  593 Bailey  Ruen               10 Lanesboro/Fillmore Central             6:16   13:18   21:10.4  6:49 
  108   51  685 Makayla  Butenhoff          9 Pine City                              6:21   13:34   21:10.7  6:49 
  109   52  724 Hannah Bettendorf          10 Proctor                                5:59   12:57   21:13.3  6:50 
  110       524 Sylvia Rodriguez            9 Madelia/Martin Luther/Truman           6:06   13:19   21:15.1  6:51 
  111   53  722 Sydney Binsfield            9 Proctor                                6:30   13:26   21:15.1  6:51 
  112   54  634 Autumn Nath                 7 Luverne                                6:27   13:36   21:16.3  6:51 
  113   55  641 Kelly Kvaal                12 LQPV/DB                                6:27   13:27   21:18.7  6:52 
  114       558 Katie George                8 Ottertail Central                      6:20   13:24   21:19.6  6:52 
  115   56  644 Sydney Bartunek            11 LQPV/DB                                6:30   13:33   21:20.2  6:53 
  116   57  682 Marin Foss                 10 Pine City                              6:22   13:28   21:20.8  6:53 
  117   58  647 Grace  Hegland              9 LQPV/DB                                6:35   13:38   21:21.8  6:53 
  118   59  663 Charlotte Howland          11 Trinity School at River Ridge          6:29   13:22   21:23.4  6:54 
  119   60  596 Maddie Smith                9 Lanesboro/Fillmore Central             6:23   13:29   21:24.4  6:54 
  120       566 Gracelynn Otis             12 South Ridge                            6:28   13:19   21:24.6  6:54 
  121   61  678 Jordyne Broich              9 Annandale                              6:24   13:32   21:25.3  6:54 
  122   62  664 Katie Michalak             11 Trinity School at River Ridge          6:38   13:43   21:26.3  6:55 
  123       557 Alexandra Lee              11 St. John's Prep                        6:28   13:27   21:26.6  6:55 
  124   63  713 Emma Terwilliger           10 Ely                                    6:18   13:25   21:26.9  6:55 
  125       564 Savannah Gamst              8 Moose Lake -Willow River- Barnum       6:20   13:22   21:27.2  6:55 
  126   64  693 Malory Anderson             8 Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta             6:15   13:23   21:29.0  6:55 
  127       518 Sophie Epps                 9 Cannon Falls                           6:09   13:06   21:30.8  6:56 
  128   65  604 Phebe  Nelson               8 Lake City                              6:37   13:42   21:30.9  6:56 
  129   66  615 Megan  Hawkins             10 Fairmont                               6:37   13:51   21:31.0  6:56 
  130   67  703 Amaya Lyrek                 9 Eden Valley-Watkins                    6:36   13:43   21:31.1  6:56 
  131   68  656 Ellie Ankeny               12 The Blake School                       6:33   13:38   21:31.5  6:56 
  132   69  742 Cierra Ahlf                 9 United North Central                   6:28   13:38   21:33.7  6:57 
  133   70  723 Haley Hoops                 9 Proctor                                6:27   13:43   21:37.5  6:58 
  134   71  705 Libby Yozamp                9 Eden Valley-Watkins                    6:38   13:51   21:39.1  6:59 
  135   72  603 Sidney Renelt              10 Lake City                              6:23   13:33   21:39.5  6:59 
  136   73  635 Madison Reisdorfer          9 Luverne                                6:28   13:42   21:40.5  6:59 
  137   74  726 Makayla McGregor            8 Proctor                                6:38   13:51   21:44.8  7:00 
  138   75  745 Megan Hendruickson          9 United North Central                   6:29   13:46   21:45.5  7:01 
  139   76  592 Leah  Ruen                 11 Lanesboro/Fillmore Central             6:24   13:39   21:46.3  7:01 
  140   77  702 Olivia Kuechle              8 Eden Valley-Watkins                    6:36   13:42   21:47.4  7:01 
  141   78  725 Paige Lusti                 8 Proctor                                6:33   13:48   21:49.1  7:02 
  142   79  605 Taylor Heitman             12 Lake City                              6:36   13:53   21:53.5  7:03 
  143   80  729 Morgan Binsfield           10 Proctor                                6:38   13:51   21:57.7  7:05 
  144   81  654 Bailey Abraham              7 The Blake School                       6:35   13:50   21:59.8  7:05 
  145   82  646 Alex  Sather                9 LQPV/DB                                6:22   13:36   22:00.1  7:05 
  146   83  744 Anna Olson                 11 United North Central                   6:36   13:51   22:00.8  7:06 
  147   84  637 Claire Baustian             8 Luverne                                6:36   14:04   22:04.2  7:07 
  148   85  695 Midori Soderberg           11 Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta             6:24   13:44   22:06.5  7:07 
  149   86  706 Rachel Utecht               9 Eden Valley-Watkins                    6:48   14:06   22:08.5  7:08 
  150   87  611 Sarah Bartz                12 Fairmont                               6:34   13:56   22:09.0  7:08 
  151   88  668 Marie Demarais             11 Trinity School at River Ridge          6:35   13:44   22:09.8  7:08 
  152   89  736 Abby Tweeton                8 Perham                                 6:37   13:59   22:11.4  7:09 
  153   90  606 Brenna Nelson               8 Lake City                              6:37   13:54   22:11.5  7:09 
  154   91  657 Maggie Ankeny               8 The Blake School                       6:36   14:02   22:14.8  7:10 
  155   92  684 Grace Langmade             10 Pine City                              6:28   14:07   22:15.4  7:10 
  156   93  619 Tabitha Thatcher            7 Fairmont                               6:41   14:04   22:16.7  7:11 
  157   94  704 Zya Lueders                 7 Eden Valley-Watkins                    6:38   14:05   22:17.2  7:11 
  158   95  687 Grace  Grubbs               8 Pine City                              6:39   14:07   22:24.4  7:13 
  159   96  607 Catherine Keller           10 Lake City                              6:40   14:07   22:26.3  7:14 
  160   97  636 Cassie Flanagan             7 Luverne                                6:34   14:13   22:39.6  7:18 
  161   98  649 Annika Trygestad            8 LQPV/DB                                6:39   14:17   22:40.6  7:18 
  162   99  707 Cailyn Kuechle              8 Eden Valley-Watkins                    6:59   14:35   22:45.6  7:20 
  163  100  746 Maria Isaacson             10 United North Central                   6:43   14:30   23:00.6  7:25 
  164  101  653 Alexandra Koullick          8 The Blake School                       6:00   13:00   23:02.9  7:26 
  165  102  626 Mackenzie Peterson          7 Martin County West                     7:00   14:44   23:04.0  7:26 
  166  103  694 Kaylie Raths                7 Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta             6:41   14:35   23:10.1  7:28 
  167  104  624 Emily Matejka               8 Martin County West                     7:00   14:57   23:10.6  7:28 
  168  105  747 Erin Olson                 10 United North Central                   6:54   14:34   23:10.7  7:28 
  169  106  715 Morgan Moravitz            11 Ely                                    7:02   14:57   23:12.6  7:29 
  170  107  629 Maggie Bachenberg          11 Martin County West                     7:00   14:45   23:25.8  7:33 
  171  108  716 Evelyn Bercher             10 Ely                                    7:02   14:57   23:26.1  7:33 
  172  109  717 Taryn Osthoff              11 Ely                                    7:02   15:01   23:49.8  7:41 
  173  110  597 Kaylee Arndt                7 Lanesboro/Fillmore Central             6:58   14:56   24:00.9  7:44 
  174  111  696 Correy Hickman             11 Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta             6:50   15:06   24:20.8  7:51 
  175  112  697 Becca  Holland             12 Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta             7:10   15:40   25:06.4  8:05 


---------------------------------------------------------------------------
       MSHSL STATE CROSS COUNTRY MEET - Class A Boys - 5 Kilometers
                     St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                             November 7, 2015
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    43  Mora                                (  16:38.0  1:23:09.7   0:54.8)
==================================================
  1      2  Michael Schwinghamer 11         16:11.1
  2      4  Alec Sanbeck 11                 16:25.6
  3      9  John Schwinghamer 11            16:43.4
  4     11  Cole Oslin 12                   16:43.7
  5     17  Noah Moravec 12                 17:05.9
  6   ( 57) Matt Ergen 11                   18:01.0
  7   ( 85) Jared Greenberg 11              18:36.6

  2.    94  Perham                              (  17:06.1  1:25:30.4   0:45.6)
==================================================
  1      6  Hunter Kjelshus 11              16:38.2
  2     15  Carson Speicher 10              16:58.9
  3     18  Jacob Dickerson 11              17:08.0
  4     27  Clayton Anderson  9             17:21.5
  5     28  Chase Lietz 11                  17:23.8
  6   ( 63) Adam Siira 11                   18:09.9
  7   ( 76) Brandon Ohara  8                18:23.0

  3.   166  Annandale                           (  17:31.2  1:27:36.0   0:26.5)
==================================================
  1     24  Christopher Groth 10            17:20.2
  2     30  Zach Boos 12                    17:25.4
  3     33  Jeff Braun 11                   17:30.9
  4     35  Jamie Kasper 12                 17:32.8
  5     44  Hunter Norgren 12               17:46.7
  6   ( 48) Justin Heimkies 10              17:49.1
  7   ( 95) Jack Massmann  9                18:53.6

  4.   178  West Central Area/Evansville        (  17:23.5  1:26:57.4   2:16.0)
==================================================
  1      5  Ryley Nelson 11                 16:25.9
  2     10  Chris Swenson 12                16:43.6
  3     32  Ethan Olson 11                  17:28.0
  4     40  Jacob Bright  8                 17:38.0
  5     91  Drake Swanson 11                18:41.9
  6   (102) Kyle Schill  7                  19:10.4
  7   (105) Jack Vankempen  8               19:12.5

  5.   186  Trinity School at River Ridge       (  17:31.9  1:27:39.2   1:26.9)
==================================================
  1      8  Henry Brink 12                  16:39.2
  2     31  Dob Kintz 11                    17:26.9
  3     36  Thomas Wilkin 10                17:33.6
  4     51  Henry Leighton 11               17:53.4
  5     60  Raymond Tallarini 12            18:06.1
  6   ( 78) Alex Baum 11                    18:23.9
  7   ( 83) Charlie Cruse  9                18:31.7

  6.   200  La Crescent                         (  17:28.3  1:27:21.4   2:08.4)
==================================================
  1      1  Zack Emery 11                   16:07.8
  2     12  Matt Steiger 10                 16:44.1
  3     54  Andrew Lechnir 11               17:59.4
  4     66  Cole Fechner 10                 18:13.9
  5     67  Cal McLellan 11                 18:16.2
  6   ( 96) Dane McCormick  9               18:54.8
  7   (100) Bryce Duffy  8                  19:03.5

  7.   201  Lake City                           (  17:28.6  1:27:22.9   2:01.7)
==================================================
  1      3  Carl Kozlowski 11               16:17.4
  2      7  Mitchell Mund 11                16:38.5
  3     49  Austin O'Flaherty 12            17:49.4
  4     70  Risdon Kaartinen 12             18:18.5
  5     72  Cole Willers 11                 18:19.1
  6   ( 80) Alex Scharpen 12                18:28.9
  7   ( 87) Hunter Grimm  9                 18:38.1

  8.   205  Pequot Lakes                        (  17:40.8  1:28:24.0   0:50.6)
==================================================
  1     20  Reid Pierzinski 10              17:12.4
  2     21  Tony Fitzer 11                  17:15.9
  3     52  Levi Palmer 12                  17:53.6
  4     53  Max Johnston  8                 17:59.1
  5     59  Jacob Tschida 11                18:03.0
  6   ( 74) Cody Huss 11                    18:22.0
  7   ( 82) Marty Fitzer 11                 18:30.0

  9.   231  Ottertail Central                   (  17:43.4  1:28:36.9   1:29.7)
==================================================
  1     14  Ben Himmelspach 12              16:49.3
  2     19  Charlie Frost 12                17:09.3
  3     58  Jake Wicklund 12                18:01.7
  4     69  Lucas Radermacher 12            18:17.6
  5     71  Cody Dolezal  8                 18:19.0
  6   ( 90) Erick George 11                 18:39.6
  7   (106) Noah Wendland 10                19:13.8

 10.   245  Minnehaha Academy                   (  17:50.2  1:29:10.9   1:02.6)
==================================================
  1     25  Chris Schold 12                 17:20.9
  2     41  Max Gifford  9                  17:38.2
  3     47  Gabe Satoskar 11                17:48.8
  4     55  Bjorn Anderson 12               17:59.5
  5     77  Peter Shaffer  8                18:23.5
  6   ( 84) Tristan Tew 10                  18:36.3
  7   ( 93) Anthony Guarnera  9             18:42.8

 11.   245  LQPV/DB                             (  17:49.8  1:29:08.7   1:25.5)
==================================================
  1     16  Keiser Freetly 10               17:04.2
  2     39  Mikey Kvaal  8                  17:36.4
  3     45  Braxton Thompson 11             17:47.6
  4     64  John Wagner 12                  18:10.8
  5     81  Stephen Martin 10               18:29.7
  6   ( 97) Eean Allpress  9                18:58.7
  7   ( 98) Colby Deuth  8                  18:58.8

 12.   256  Glencoe-Silver lake                 (  17:53.9  1:29:29.4   1:03.4)
==================================================
  1     26  Michael Schaefer 12             17:21.2
  2     43  Tony Fischer 10                 17:46.5
  3     46  Austin Schroepfer 11            17:47.8
  4     62  Michael Meyer 11                18:09.3
  5     79  Oscar Pena  9                   18:24.6
  6   ( 94) Joe Knudten  9                  18:50.2
  7   (103) Tyler Hausladen 12              19:10.9

 13.   262  Jordan                              (  17:51.0  1:29:15.0   1:53.2)
==================================================
  1     13  Owen Keiser 10                  16:44.4
  2     37  Symon Keiser  8                 17:34.3
  3     61  Parker Huss 11                  18:06.7
  4     65  Max Ceplecha  8                 18:12.0
  5     86  Jacob Strack  9                 18:37.6
  6   (101) Grant Lightfoot 10              19:05.2
  7   (107) Tim Soller 12                   19:14.8

 14.   288  Ely                                 (  18:01.2  1:30:05.6   1:06.0)
==================================================
  1     22  Teddy Pierce 11                 17:16.0
  2     50  Cole Helms 12                   17:51.4
  3     68  Simon Stouffer 11               18:16.9
  4     73  Luke Olson  8                   18:19.3
  5     75  Joey Pierce  7                  18:22.0
  6   ( 89) Seth Prigge 12                  18:39.3
  7   ( 99) Ben Gustafson 10                19:03.3

 15.   289  Greenway - Nashwauk- Keetwatin      (  18:01.1  1:30:05.5   1:17.8)
==================================================
  1     29  Geno Uhrbom  7                  17:24.8
  2     38  Dylan Carlson 11                17:36.3
  3     42  Noah Axley-Cuellar 10           17:43.4
  4     88  Terrance Palkki  9              18:38.4
  5     92  Cody Staydohar 10               18:42.6
  6   (108) Dylan Dechampeau  8             19:17.2
  7   (112) Nick Ledoux 12                  20:02.9

 16.   326  Redwood Valley                      (  18:16.8  1:31:23.7   2:02.8)
==================================================
  1     23  Marshal Quast 12                17:18.8
  2     34  Carter Menz 11                  17:31.3
  3     56  Aaron Boyle 11                  18:00.9
  4    104  Boe Bidinger 11                 19:11.1
  5    109  Sam Fox  9                      19:21.6
  6   (110) Nathan Benson 12                19:32.8
  7   (111) Deon Estebo  9                  19:43.6





       MSHSL STATE CROSS COUNTRY MEET - Class A Boys - 5 Kilometers
                     St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                             November 7, 2015
                        (TmPl = Team Scoring Place)


Place TmPl Bib        Name              Grade           Team                      1 Mile  2 Mile   Finish   Pace     
===== ==== ==== ======================= ===== =================================== ======= ======= ========= ===== 
    1    1  751 Zack Emery                 11 La Crescent                            5:02   10:22   16:07.8  5:12 
    2    2  834 Michael Schwinghamer       11 Mora                                   5:02   10:22   16:11.1  5:13 
    3    3  761 Carl Kozlowski             11 Lake City                              5:02   10:22   16:17.4  5:15 
    4       919 John Roth                  12 Lake Crystal-Welcome-Memorial/Nicol    5:02   10:23   16:18.5  5:15 
    5       935 Michael Mitchel            11 Blake School (the)                     5:03   10:17   16:22.3  5:17 
    6       943 Connor Schank              12 Howard Lake/Waverly/Winsted            5:01   10:22   16:24.6  5:17 
    7    4  833 Alec Sanbeck               11 Mora                                   5:02   10:22   16:25.6  5:18 
    8    5  851 Ryley Nelson               11 West Central Area/Evansville           5:03   10:22   16:25.9  5:18 
    9       929 Michael  Suda              10 Pipestone                              5:01   10:23   16:26.8  5:18 
   10       959 Jake Paron                 10 Cook County- Two Harbors               5:04   10:27   16:34.1  5:20 
   11    6  891 Hunter Kjelshus            11 Perham                                 5:10   10:35   16:38.2  5:22 
   12    7  762 Mitchell Mund              11 Lake City                              5:05   10:36   16:38.5  5:22 
   13    8  811 Henry Brink                12 Trinity School at River Ridge          5:08   10:38   16:39.2  5:22 
   14    9  835 John Schwinghamer          11 Mora                                   5:02   10:32   16:43.4  5:23 
   15   10  852 Chris Swenson              12 West Central Area/Evansville           5:03   10:30   16:43.6  5:24 
   16   11  831 Cole Oslin                 12 Mora                                   5:05   10:36   16:43.7  5:24 
   17   12  755 Matt Steiger               10 La Crescent                            5:18   10:43   16:44.1  5:24 
   18   13  781 Owen Keiser                10 Jordan                                 5:13   10:44   16:44.4  5:24 
   19       936 Declan Dahlberg            10 Mounds Park Academy                    5:03   10:35   16:45.4  5:24 
   20       939 Lucas Mueller              11 Nova Classical Academy                 5:09   10:39   16:46.3  5:24 
   21       920 Javier Victorino           10 Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop                5:02   10:29   16:46.4  5:24 
   22       940 Lukas Lindgren             11 Mounds Park Academy                    5:07   10:40   16:47.4  5:25 
   23       927 Kurt Tebeest               11 Montevideo                             5:02   10:45   16:48.5  5:25 
   24   14  861 Ben Himmelspach            12 Ottertail Central                      5:03   10:38   16:49.3  5:25 
   25       922 Josh Sundblad              12 Fairmont                               5:02   10:33   16:51.8  5:26 
   26       930 Anthony Wollum             10 Canby/Minneota                         5:10   10:44   16:56.1  5:28 
   27       944 Jon Hall                   10 Milaca                                 5:01   10:27   16:56.5  5:28 
   28       912 Josiah Eide                10 RAACHE Jaguars                         5:09   10:44   16:58.0  5:28 
   29       968 Dan Wilson                 10 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton                5:10   10:43   16:58.4  5:28 
   30   15  893 Carson Speicher            10 Perham                                 5:12   10:41   16:58.9  5:28 
   31       938 Seguy Hanson               12 Concordia Academy-Roseville            5:15   10:45   17:01.0  5:29 
   32       955 Hans Frank-Holzner         11 Hillcrest Lutheran                     5:02   10:36   17:03.1  5:30 
   33   16  794 Keiser Freetly             10 LQPV/DB                                5:13   10:46   17:04.2  5:30 
   34   17  832 Noah Moravec               12 Mora                                   5:08   10:47   17:05.9  5:31 
   35       913 Peter Torkelson            11 Grand Meadow/Leroy-Ostrander/Southl    5:06   10:39   17:07.5  5:31 
   36   18  892 Jacob Dickerson            11 Perham                                 5:11   10:46   17:08.0  5:31 
   37   19  862 Charlie Frost              12 Ottertail Central                      5:05   10:44   17:09.3  5:32 
   38       911 Nick Meyer                 10 Wabasha-Kellogg                        5:12   10:48   17:09.4  5:32 
   39       916 Isaiah Scruggs             10 Stewartville                           5:15   10:57   17:10.0  5:32 
   40       928 John  Irwin                11 Windom                                 5:03   10:45   17:10.3  5:32 
   41   20  901 Reid Pierzinski            10 Pequot Lakes                           5:10   10:50   17:12.4  5:33 
   42       934 Joshua  Starr              11 Community Christian                    5:12   10:54   17:13.3  5:33 
   43       945 Joshua Nordstrom           11 Heritage Christian                     5:21   10:51   17:13.4  5:33 
   44       923 Brandon Steffl             12 Minnesota Valley Lutheran              5:11   10:50   17:14.0  5:33 
   45       921 Landon Javens              10 Mankato Loyola/Cleveland               5:16   10:56   17:15.0  5:34 
   46   21  902 Tony Fitzer                11 Pequot Lakes                           5:14   10:53   17:15.9  5:34 
   47   22  871 Teddy Pierce               11 Ely                                    5:15   10:55   17:16.0  5:34 
   48       954 Jordan Malikowski          11 Royalton                               5:24   11:00   17:16.3  5:34 
   49       962 Brandon Lopez              10 Eveleth - Gilbert                      5:11   10:54   17:17.9  5:35 
   50       952 Josh Bailey                11 Benson/KMS                             5:19   10:56   17:18.2  5:35 
   51       941 Chris Norton               10 Nova Classical Academy                 5:23   11:06   17:18.4  5:35 
   52   23  803 Marshal Quast              12 Redwood Valley                         5:17   10:57   17:18.8  5:35 
   53       932 Dylan Nachreiner           12 Springfield/Cedar Mt/Comfrey           5:08   10:52   17:19.6  5:35 
   54   24  845 Christopher Groth          10 Annandale                              5:20   11:01   17:20.2  5:35 
   55       946 Devin Deringer             12 Maple Lake                             5:17   11:00   17:20.7  5:35 
   56   25  821 Chris Schold               12 Minnehaha Academy                      5:15   10:59   17:20.9  5:36 
   57   26  772 Michael Schaefer           12 Glencoe-Silver lake                    5:09   10:53   17:21.2  5:36 
   58   27  894 Clayton Anderson            9 Perham                                 5:17   10:55   17:21.5  5:36 
   59       960 Ethan Olson                10 Moose Lake / Willow River / Barnum     5:05   10:43   17:21.8  5:36 
   60       931 Jack  Erickson             12 Murray County Central                  5:22   11:06   17:22.5  5:36 
   61   28  895 Chase Lietz                11 Perham                                 5:17   10:53   17:23.8  5:36 
   62       925 Joshua Bjerken             11 Martin County West                     5:12   10:54   17:24.1  5:37 
   63   29  881 Geno Uhrbom                 7 Greenway - Nashwauk- Keetwatin         5:22   11:04   17:24.8  5:37 
   64       953 Marcus Rick                12 Holdingford                            5:16   10:55   17:25.0  5:37 
   65   30  841 Zach Boos                  12 Annandale                              5:22   11:02   17:25.4  5:37 
   66       963 Olin Lundgren              12 Virginia                               5:20   11:06   17:26.5  5:37 
   67   31  814 Dob Kintz                  11 Trinity School at River Ridge          5:25   11:09   17:26.9  5:37 
   68   32  853 Ethan Olson                11 West Central Area/Evansville           5:20   11:04   17:28.0  5:38 
   69       915 Dylan Linder               11 Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson      5:29   11:05   17:28.3  5:38 
   70       949 Sam Medvec                 12 St. Cloud Cathedral                    5:20   11:06   17:30.5  5:39 
   71   33  844 Jeff Braun                 11 Annandale                              5:22   11:07   17:30.9  5:39 
   72       951 Ben Borash                 12 Royalton                               5:24   11:04   17:31.0  5:39 
   73   34  801 Carter Menz                11 Redwood Valley                         5:17   10:51   17:31.3  5:39 
   74   35  842 Jamie Kasper               12 Annandale                              5:20   11:05   17:32.8  5:39 
   75       947 Loren Stueven              12 Howard Lake/Waverly/Winsted            5:11   10:54   17:33.2  5:39 
   76   36  816 Thomas Wilkin              10 Trinity School at River Ridge          5:29   11:14   17:33.6  5:40 
   77       924 Kaden Cameron              10 Waterville-Elysian-Morristown/Janes    5:10   10:56   17:33.6  5:40 
   78   37  782 Symon Keiser                8 Jordan                                 5:19   10:59   17:34.3  5:40 
   79       961 Kody Stevens               12 Proctor                                5:04   10:48   17:34.5  5:40 
   80       937 Joe Esenther               12 Holy Family Catholic High School       5:15   10:54   17:35.0  5:40 
   81       948 Zack Anderson              10 Spectrum                               5:17   11:05   17:35.2  5:40 
   82   38  883 Dylan Carlson              11 Greenway - Nashwauk- Keetwatin         5:23   11:06   17:36.3  5:40 
   83       969 Hunter Stai                10 Bagley/Fosston                         5:15   10:59   17:36.4  5:40 
   84   39  797 Mikey Kvaal                 8 LQPV/DB                                5:21   11:04   17:36.4  5:41 
   85       967 Sam Cruz                   12 Pelican Rapids                         5:14   10:54   17:37.4  5:41 
   86   40  854 Jacob Bright                8 West Central Area/Evansville           5:28   11:08   17:38.0  5:41 
   87   41  823 Max Gifford                 9 Minnehaha Academy                      5:31   11:14   17:38.2  5:41 
   88       970 Sam Andersen               12 Hawley/Ulen-Hitterdal                  5:25   11:08   17:38.3  5:41 
   89       933 Clayton Hartle             12 Murray County Central                  5:21   11:05   17:38.7  5:41 
   90       914 Alec Ille                  10 Blooming Prairie                       5:15   11:01   17:40.0  5:42 
   91       950 Mitchell Silkman           10 St. Cloud Cathedral                    5:20   11:07   17:40.7  5:42 
   92       964 Alex Mercier               12 Proctor                                5:13   11:00   17:40.9  5:42 
   93   42  882 Noah Axley-Cuellar         10 Greenway - Nashwauk- Keetwatin         5:25   11:12   17:43.4  5:43 
   94       926 Samuel Stresseman          11 Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop                5:20   11:07   17:45.2  5:43 
   95       942 Kevin Hines                12 Math and Science Academy               5:22   11:09   17:46.0  5:44 
   96   43  777 Tony Fischer               10 Glencoe-Silver lake                    5:19   11:12   17:46.5  5:44 
   97   44  843 Hunter Norgren             12 Annandale                              5:24   11:16   17:46.7  5:44 
   98   45  792 Braxton Thompson           11 LQPV/DB                                5:30   11:21   17:47.6  5:44 
   99   46  771 Austin Schroepfer          11 Glencoe-Silver lake                    5:13   11:02   17:47.8  5:44 
  100   47  822 Gabe Satoskar              11 Minnehaha Academy                      5:16   11:01   17:48.8  5:44 
  101       971 Adam Jacobi                11 Park Rapids Area                       5:24   11:17   17:49.0  5:45 
  102   48  846 Justin Heimkies            10 Annandale                              5:25   11:18   17:49.1  5:45 
  103   49  764 Austin O'Flaherty          12 Lake City                              5:20   11:16   17:49.4  5:45 
  104   50  872 Cole Helms                 12 Ely                                    5:15   10:56   17:51.4  5:45 
  105       956 Dalton Nilson              12 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley           5:23   11:14   17:52.5  5:46 
  106   51  813 Henry Leighton             11 Trinity School at River Ridge          5:22   11:12   17:53.4  5:46 
  107   52  905 Levi Palmer                12 Pequot Lakes                           5:25   11:19   17:53.6  5:46 
  108   53  903 Max Johnston                8 Pequot Lakes                           5:27   11:20   17:59.1  5:48 
  109   54  752 Andrew Lechnir             11 La Crescent                            5:29   11:21   17:59.4  5:48 
  110   55  824 Bjorn Anderson             12 Minnehaha Academy                      5:35   11:24   17:59.5  5:48 
  111   56  802 Aaron Boyle                11 Redwood Valley                         5:21   11:17   18:00.9  5:48 
  112   57  837 Matt Ergen                 11 Mora                                   5:31   11:24   18:01.0  5:48 
  113   58  864 Jake Wicklund              12 Ottertail Central                      5:27   11:22   18:01.7  5:49 
  114       917 Bjorn Pearson              12 Cannon Falls                           5:22   11:23   18:02.4  5:49 
  115   59  904 Jacob Tschida              11 Pequot Lakes                           5:30   11:22   18:03.0  5:49 
  116   60  812 Raymond Tallarini          12 Trinity School at River Ridge          5:30   11:31   18:06.1  5:50 
  117   61  785 Parker Huss                11 Jordan                                 5:29   11:28   18:06.7  5:50 
  118       972 Logan Knorr                12 Pelican Rapids                         5:24   11:24   18:08.5  5:51 
  119   62  775 Michael Meyer              11 Glencoe-Silver lake                    5:29   11:26   18:09.3  5:51 
  120       973 Bailey Crook               11 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton                5:20   11:16   18:09.4  5:51 
  121   63  896 Adam Siira                 11 Perham                                 5:25   11:21   18:09.9  5:51 
  122   64  791 John Wagner                12 LQPV/DB                                5:12   11:20   18:10.8  5:52 
  123       965 Antonio Pazzelli           11 Virginia                               5:24   11:24   18:11.3  5:52 
  124   65  783 Max Ceplecha                8 Jordan                                 5:26   11:24   18:12.0  5:52 
  125   66  754 Cole Fechner               10 La Crescent                            5:31   11:30   18:13.9  5:53 
  126   67  753 Cal McLellan               11 La Crescent                            5:34   11:39   18:16.2  5:53 
  127   68  875 Simon Stouffer             11 Ely                                    5:27   11:31   18:16.9  5:54 
  128   69  863 Lucas Radermacher          12 Ottertail Central                      5:28   11:25   18:17.6  5:54 
  129       918 Chris Majerus              11 St. Charles                            5:23   11:23   18:17.9  5:54 
  130   70  766 Risdon Kaartinen           12 Lake City                              5:28   11:29   18:18.5  5:54 
  131   71  865 Cody Dolezal                8 Ottertail Central                      5:28   11:26   18:19.0  5:54 
  132   72  763 Cole Willers               11 Lake City                              5:28   11:31   18:19.1  5:54 
  133       966 Kyle Skelton               12 Moose Lake / Willow River / Barnum     5:26   11:24   18:19.2  5:54 
  134   73  873 Luke Olson                  8 Ely                                    5:30   11:31   18:19.3  5:54 
  135       957 Framnk Gustafson           12 New London-Spicer                      5:29   11:32   18:20.7  5:55 
  136   74  906 Cody Huss                  11 Pequot Lakes                           5:29   11:30   18:22.0  5:55 
  137   75  874 Joey Pierce                 7 Ely                                    5:29   11:31   18:22.0  5:55 
  138   76  897 Brandon Ohara               8 Perham                                 5:26   11:22   18:23.0  5:56 
  139   77  825 Peter Shaffer               8 Minnehaha Academy                      5:36   11:36   18:23.5  5:56 
  140   78  815 Alex Baum                  11 Trinity School at River Ridge          5:31   11:32   18:23.9  5:56 
  141   79  773 Oscar Pena                  9 Glencoe-Silver lake                    5:35   11:36   18:24.6  5:56 
  142   80  767 Alex Scharpen              12 Lake City                              5:36   11:40   18:28.9  5:57 
  143   81  795 Stephen Martin             10 LQPV/DB                                5:30   11:31   18:29.7  5:58 
  144   82  908 Marty Fitzer               11 Pequot Lakes                           5:39   11:48   18:30.0  5:58 
  145   83  817 Charlie Cruse               9 Trinity School at River Ridge          5:36   11:43   18:31.7  5:58 
  146   84  826 Tristan Tew                10 Minnehaha Academy                      5:34   11:37   18:36.3  6:00 
  147   85  836 Jared Greenberg            11 Mora                                   5:31   11:45   18:36.6  6:00 
  148   86  786 Jacob Strack                9 Jordan                                 5:40   11:51   18:37.6  6:00 
  149       974 Satchel Tickel             10 Hawley/Ulen-Hitterdal                  5:31   11:35   18:38.0  6:00 
  150   87  765 Hunter Grimm                9 Lake City                              5:36   11:45   18:38.1  6:00 
  151   88  884 Terrance Palkki             9 Greenway - Nashwauk- Keetwatin         5:40   11:46   18:38.4  6:00 
  152   89  876 Seth Prigge                12 Ely                                    5:38   11:44   18:39.3  6:01 
  153   90  866 Erick George               11 Ottertail Central                      5:35   11:51   18:39.6  6:01 
  154   91  855 Drake Swanson              11 West Central Area/Evansville           5:38   11:44   18:41.9  6:02 
  155   92  885 Cody Staydohar             10 Greenway - Nashwauk- Keetwatin         5:41   11:52   18:42.6  6:02 
  156   93  827 Anthony Guarnera            9 Minnehaha Academy                      5:35   11:42   18:42.8  6:02 
  157   94  774 Joe Knudten                 9 Glencoe-Silver lake                    5:31   11:38   18:50.2  6:04 
  158   95  847 Jack Massmann               9 Annandale                              5:35   11:51   18:53.6  6:05 
  159   96  756 Dane McCormick              9 La Crescent                            5:43   11:58   18:54.8  6:06 
  160   97  796 Eean Allpress               9 LQPV/DB                                5:42   11:56   18:58.7  6:07 
  161   98  798 Colby Deuth                 8 LQPV/DB                                5:42   11:56   18:58.8  6:07 
  162   99  877 Ben Gustafson              10 Ely                                    5:40   11:57   19:03.3  6:08 
  163  100  757 Bryce Duffy                 8 La Crescent                            5:41   11:58   19:03.5  6:09 
  164  101  787 Grant Lightfoot            10 Jordan                                 5:42   12:03   19:05.2  6:09 
  165       958 Elijah Weiss                9 Albany                                 5:37   11:57   19:08.2  6:10 
  166  102  856 Kyle Schill                 7 West Central Area/Evansville           5:43   12:05   19:10.4  6:11 
  167  103  776 Tyler Hausladen            12 Glencoe-Silver lake                    5:40   12:08   19:10.9  6:11 
  168  104  805 Boe Bidinger               11 Redwood Valley                         5:43   11:59   19:11.1  6:11 
  169  105  857 Jack Vankempen              8 West Central Area/Evansville           5:47   12:06   19:12.5  6:11 
  170  106  867 Noah Wendland              10 Ottertail Central                      5:42   12:04   19:13.8  6:12 
  171  107  784 Tim Soller                 12 Jordan                                 5:46   12:10   19:14.8  6:12 
  172  108  887 Dylan Dechampeau            8 Greenway - Nashwauk- Keetwatin         5:47   12:09   19:17.2  6:13 
  173  109  807 Sam Fox                     9 Redwood Valley                         5:47   12:12   19:21.6  6:14 
  174  110  806 Nathan Benson              12 Redwood Valley                         5:47   12:14   19:32.8  6:18 
  175  111  804 Deon Estebo                 9 Redwood Valley                         5:42   12:17   19:43.6  6:21 
  176  112  886 Nick Ledoux                12 Greenway - Nashwauk- Keetwatin         5:49   12:30   20:02.9  6:28 


Number of Elite performances: 5

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Emery, Zack (Lacrescent,MN)
Kozlowski, Carl (Lake City,MN)
Schank, Connor (Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted,MN)
Sanbeck, Alec (Mora,MN)
Schwinghamer, Michael (Mora,MN)
Roth, John (Lk Crystal-Wellcome Memorial,MN)
Mitchel, Michael (Blake School,MN)
Nelson, Ryley (West Central Area,MN)
Suda, Michael (Pipestone,MN)
Truniger, Hannah (Mayer Lutheran,MN)
Ennis, Grace (River Ridge,MN)
Donnay, Anna (Eden Valley,MN)
Richter, Morgan (Breck School,MN)
Peterson, Ellyssa (Greenway,MN)
Ping, Grace (Cotter,MN)
Wilkin, Rebecca (Trinity,MN)
Fox, Erika (Carlton,MN)
Pake, Maria (Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton,MN)
Christopherson, Kayla (Austin Pacelli,MN)
Wolfgram, Tierney (Math & Science Academy,MN)


Elite Performances:

G-5k_XC 17:52.00 Ping, Grace , 7, Cotter
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:18.50 Roth, John , 12, Lake Crystal-Welcome-Memorial/Nicol
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.30 Mitchel, Michael , 11, Blake School (The)
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.60 Schank, Connor , 12, Howard Lake/Waverly/Winsted
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.80 Suda, Michael , 10, Pipestone

Number of Elite performances: 1
Number of DS State performances: 4

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State