Meet Name: OH D1 State Meet
Meet Date: 2015-11-07
Meet Location: National Trail Raceway - Hebron,OH





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Girls

TEAM SCORING SUMMARY

Final Standings	Score	Scoring Order	Total	Avg.	Finish Order	Spread
1	Centerville	71	1-14-17-19-20 (29) (67)	1:32:58	18:36	1-23-26-29-31-44-96	1:14.9
2	Olen. Liberty	124	3-7-8-47-59 (88) (96)	1:34:18	18:52	3-11-13-71-86-118-126	2:01.9
3	Mason	131	9-18-28-33-43 (52) (56)	1:35:17	19:04	15-27-43-48-67-78-82	1:10.1
4	Hil. Davidson	175	2-34-38-41-60 (73) (101)	1:36:05	19:13	2-52-58-65-87-103-131	2:14.1
5	Troy	188	4-35-39-45-65 (72) (105)	1:36:37	19:20	4-53-59-69-94-102-135	1:58.8
6	Mas. Jackson	211	6-12-53-63-77 (90) (91)	1:37:11	19:27	10-21-79-92-107-120-121	1:59.7
7	Granville	218	22-24-50-51-71 (93) (108)	1:37:45	19:33	35-38-75-76-101-123-138	1:16.1
8	Brunswick	221	5-10-25-75-106 (109) (112)	1:37:35	19:31	8-18-39-105-136-139-142	3:11.2
9	Shaker Hts.	230	11-15-48-70-86 (100) (103)	1:38:01	19:37	19-24-73-100-116-130-133	1:59.6
10	Medina	247	13-40-46-61-87 (92) (97)	1:38:32	19:43	22-60-70-89-117-122-127	1:57.0
11	Watkins Memorial	248	30-31-54-55-78 (80) (110)	1:38:23	19:41	45-46-80-81-108-110-140	1:09.5
12	Perrysburg	253	36-42-49-62-64 (69) (84)	1:38:45	19:45	54-66-74-90-93-99-114	0:40.3
13	Chardon	270	21-32-44-79-94 (98) (102)	1:39:00	19:48	33-47-68-109-124-128-132	1:57.2
14	Beavercreek	272	23-26-58-82-83 (89) (95)	1:38:51	19:47	37-40-85-112-113-119-125	1:29.8
15	Tol. N. Dame Acad.	275	16-27-66-81-85 (104) (107)	1:38:55	19:47	25-42-95-111-115-134-137	1:42.2
16	Nordonia	312	37-57-68-74-76 (99) (111)	1:40:08	20:02	56-84-97-104-106-129-141	0:54.1


INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Athlete	#	Team	Score	Time	Gap	Avg. Mile	Avg. kM	1 Mile	2 Mile
1	Studebaker, Lainey	589	Centerville	1	17:39.0	--	5:40.5	3:31.8	5:29.6(2)	11:24.9(3)
2	Johnson, India	578	Hil. Davidson	2	17:43.0	0:04.0	5:41.8	3:32.6	5:29.8(3)	11:24.8(2)
3	Bower, Emma	565	Olen. Liberty	3	17:54.3	0:15.4	5:45.4	3:34.9	5:30.1(4)	11:25.1(4)
4	Gigandet, Morgan	600	Troy	4	18:04.0	0:25.1	5:48.6	3:36.8	5:22.2(1)	11:22.2(1)
5	Howell, Olivia	638	Solon	--	18:05.8	0:26.8	5:49.1	3:37.2	5:36.1(11)	11:38.1(6)
6	Davis, Carly	624	Dub. Jerome	--	18:08.7	0:29.7	5:50.0	3:37.7	5:30.2(5)	11:25.5(5)
7	Guagenti, Allison	629	Olen. Orange	--	18:13.9	0:34.9	5:51.7	3:38.8	5:35.7(10)	11:38.5(7)
8	Craddock, Rebecca	536	Brunswick	5	18:14.5	0:35.6	5:51.9	3:38.9	5:32.3(8)	11:40.0(11)
9	Wise, Louiza	639	Solon	--	18:17.9	0:38.9	5:53.0	3:39.6	5:36.6(13)	11:39.6(10)
10	Chapman, Kayla	508	Mas. Jackson	6	18:19.6	0:40.6	5:53.6	3:39.9	5:36.8(15)	11:39.5(9)
11	Sprankle, Gracie	570	Olen. Liberty	7	18:22.4	0:43.4	5:54.5	3:40.5	5:38.4(18)	11:40.7(12)
12	Walker, Maddie	615	Amelia	--	18:22.8	0:43.8	5:54.6	3:40.5	5:40.4(21)	11:50.1(20)
13	Linn, Claire	567	Olen. Liberty	8	18:23.4	0:44.5	5:54.8	3:40.7	5:36.7(14)	11:44.6(14)
14	Hess, Haley	633	Oregon Clay	--	18:25.8	0:46.8	5:55.5	3:41.1	5:35.1(9)	11:45.0(16)
15	Murphy, Maegan	596	Mason	9	18:27.3	0:48.3	5:56.0	3:41.5	5:37.3(17)	11:43.3(13)
16	Seymour, Sydney	620	Cle. St. Joseph Acad.	--	18:28.9	0:49.9	5:56.6	3:41.8	5:31.2(7)	11:38.8(8)
17	Bush, Samantha	619	Turpin	--	18:36.0	0:57.0	5:58.8	3:43.2	5:41.2(25)	11:49.2(19)
18	Pasadyn, Felicia	537	Brunswick	10	18:36.6	0:57.6	5:59.0	3:43.3	5:41.7(28)	11:47.1(17)
19	Reimers, Mimi	527	Shaker Hts.	11	18:38.9	0:59.9	5:59.8	3:43.8	5:40.0(20)	11:56.5(25)
20	DiGiaccobe, AnnaMarie	631	Med Highland	--	18:40.9	1:01.9	6:00.4	3:44.2	5:36.3(12)	11:48.5(18)
21	Taylor, Greta	513	Mas. Jackson	12	18:41.1	1:02.1	6:00.5	3:44.2	5:42.9(31)	11:53.9(22)
22	Cullings, Tarynn	550	Medina	13	18:43.3	1:04.3	6:01.2	3:44.6	5:43.9(33)	11:53.6(21)
23	Walsh, Kelli	590	Centerville	14	18:43.6	1:04.6	6:01.3	3:44.7	5:39.8(19)	11:56.4(24)
24	Carrier, Sophie	522	Shaker Hts.	15	18:45.9	1:06.9	6:02.0	3:45.2	5:46.7(47)	12:01.1(34)
25	Sherman, Stephanie	546	Tol. N. Dame Acad.	16	18:48.6	1:09.6	6:02.9	3:45.7	5:42.1(30)	11:54.2(23)
26	Malchow, Taylor	588	Centerville	17	18:49.4	1:10.4	6:03.1	3:45.9	5:50.7(55)	12:12.0(46)
27	Brush, Ellie	592	Mason	18	18:50.6	1:11.6	6:03.5	3:46.1	5:46.2(42)	12:02.3(37)
28	Hinkle, Elizabeth	626	Hudson	--	18:51.5	1:12.5	6:03.8	3:46.3	5:41.1(23)	11:59.6(29)
29	Lowe, Savannah	587	Centerville	19	18:52.0	1:13.1	6:04.0	3:46.4	5:44.2(36)	12:00.4(32)
30	Brandt, Anna	636	Rocky River	--	18:53.0	1:14.0	6:04.3	3:46.6	5:41.8(29)	11:59.8(30)
31	Whitehead, Rachel	591	Centerville	20	18:53.9	1:14.9	6:04.6	3:46.8	5:46.6(46)	12:03.9(39)
32	Schloemer, Erica	618	Seton	--	18:55.0	1:16.0	6:04.9	3:47.0	5:44.2(35)	11:56.8(26)
33	Park, Mikaylie	519	Chardon	21	18:55.1	1:16.1	6:05.0	3:47.0	5:46.3(44)	12:04.3(40)
34	Durisin, Katie	634	Paine. Riverside	--	18:57.3	1:18.4	6:05.7	3:47.5	5:45.5(39)	12:00.0(31)
35	DeGenero, Micaela	559	Granville	22	18:58.0	1:19.0	6:05.9	3:47.6	5:41.2(26)	12:01.3(35)
36	Wagner, Maggie	621	Cle. St. Joseph Acad.	--	18:58.3	1:19.3	6:06.0	3:47.6	5:36.9(16)	12:00.6(33)
37	Fitzgerald, Aislinn	607	Beavercreek	23	18:58.3	1:19.3	6:06.0	3:47.7	5:48.1(49)	12:07.9(44)
38	McFarland, Kylee	562	Granville	24	18:59.5	1:20.5	6:06.4	3:47.9	5:41.5(27)	12:01.6(36)
39	Pasadyn, Vanessa	538	Brunswick	25	18:59.6	1:20.6	6:06.4	3:47.9	5:43.1(32)	11:58.9(28)
40	Shuman, Lauren	612	Beavercreek	26	19:01.8	1:22.8	6:07.1	3:48.3	5:44.5(37)	12:06.5(42)
41	Fry, McKenna	642	Wester. Central	--	19:02.2	1:23.2	6:07.3	3:48.4	5:48.4(50)	12:10.6(45)
42	Vining, Madeline	549	Tol. N. Dame Acad.	27	19:08.0	1:29.0	6:09.1	3:49.6	5:53.1(70)	12:13.6(49)
43	Hallum, Lily	594	Mason	28	19:09.8	1:30.8	6:09.7	3:49.9	5:46.9(48)	12:06.9(43)
44	Fick, Allison	585	Centerville	29	19:09.9	1:30.9	6:09.7	3:50.0	5:50.7(54)	12:12.5(47)
45	Hyme, Samantha	573	Watkins Memorial	30	19:10.5	1:31.6	6:09.9	3:50.1	5:56.9(78)	12:19.5(59)
46	Kuhn, Andrea	574	Watkins Memorial	31	19:11.4	1:32.4	6:10.2	3:50.3	5:56.5(76)	12:16.5(54)
47	Banks, Rachel	515	Chardon	32	19:11.7	1:32.7	6:10.3	3:50.3	5:41.2(24)	12:02.4(38)
48	Ford, Leah	593	Mason	33	19:11.8	1:32.8	6:10.3	3:50.3	5:51.3(58)	12:12.7(48)
49	Hartman, Jessie	627	Lebanon	--	19:16.9	1:37.9	6:12.0	3:51.4	5:31.1(6)	11:45.0(15)
50	Marsalek, Delaney	623	Dub. Coffman	--	19:17.7	1:38.8	6:12.3	3:51.5	5:45.3(38)	12:04.8(41)
51	Erkkila, Hailey	637	Solon	--	19:19.7	1:40.7	6:12.9	3:51.9	5:54.9(75)	12:19.7(60)
52	Onders, Jane	581	Hil. Davidson	34	19:20.8	1:41.8	6:13.2	3:52.2	5:50.8(56)	12:16.3(53)
53	Myers, Megan	601	Troy	35	19:20.9	1:41.9	6:13.3	3:52.2	6:00.6(89)	12:25.7(69)
54	Byrd, Emily	530	Perrysburg	36	19:21.6	1:42.6	6:13.5	3:52.3	5:52.5(64)	12:14.0(50)
55	Mendek, Claudia	632	No. Royalton	--	19:22.0	1:43.0	6:13.6	3:52.4	5:50.2(53)	12:14.5(51)
56	Gurko, Lizzy	502	Nordonia	37	19:25.0	1:46.0	6:14.6	3:53.0	5:53.0(69)	12:23.8(66)
57	Chapman, Olivia	635	Pick. Central	--	19:26.8	1:47.8	6:15.2	3:53.3	5:44.1(34)	12:16.0(52)
58	Sculli, Meghan	582	Hil. Davidson	38	19:27.6	1:48.6	6:15.4	3:53.5	5:52.0(60)	12:17.0(56)
59	Shigley, Emma	603	Troy	39	19:29.2	1:50.2	6:15.9	3:53.8	5:58.2(83)	12:22.3(62)
60	Henning, Carmela	551	Medina	40	19:29.7	1:50.7	6:16.1	3:53.9	5:53.6(73)	12:19.7(61)
61	Brookshire, Lex	628	Olentangy	--	19:32.3	1:53.3	6:16.9	3:54.5	5:49.9(52)	12:23.8(65)
62	Warther, Olivia	622	Dover	--	19:32.5	1:53.5	6:17.0	3:54.5	5:52.4(63)	12:18.0(57)
63	Zofkie, Allie	641	Wapakoneta	--	19:33.8	1:54.9	6:17.4	3:54.8	5:53.5(72)	12:18.2(58)
64	Grohe, Samantha	614	Aurora	--	19:35.1	1:56.1	6:17.8	3:55.0	5:45.8(40)	12:16.6(55)
65	Lewis, Sophie	579	Hil. Davidson	41	19:36.3	1:57.3	6:18.2	3:55.3	6:00.9(91)	12:28.6(75)
66	Lahey, Grace	533	Perrysburg	42	19:36.6	1:57.7	6:18.3	3:55.3	5:57.6(80)	12:30.4(79)
67	Nye, Natalie	597	Mason	43	19:37.4	1:58.4	6:18.6	3:55.5	5:51.0(57)	12:23.4(64)
68	Selent, Denali	520	Chardon	44	19:38.6	1:59.6	6:19.0	3:55.7	5:51.8(59)	12:23.9(67)
69	Pence, Kate	602	Troy	45	19:39.6	2:00.6	6:19.3	3:55.9	5:56.7(77)	12:25.4(68)
70	Phillips, Katherine	555	Medina	46	19:40.4	2:01.4	6:19.5	3:56.1	6:01.2(92)	12:28.9(76)
71	Colvin, Sarah	566	Olen. Liberty	47	19:40.7	2:01.8	6:19.6	3:56.1	6:00.9(90)	12:35.0(85)
72	Smith, Marissa	630	Logan	--	19:43.8	2:04.8	6:20.6	3:56.7	5:49.7(51)	12:32.3(80)
73	Jankowsky, Alexa	523	Shaker Hts.	48	19:44.3	2:05.3	6:20.8	3:56.8	5:52.2(61)	12:28.5(74)
74	Gerber, Katie	531	Perrysburg	49	19:45.9	2:06.9	6:21.3	3:57.2	5:57.7(81)	12:30.4(78)
75	Long, Maddie	561	Granville	50	19:46.2	2:07.3	6:21.4	3:57.2	5:52.9(67)	12:32.7(83)
76	Lamb, Rosie	560	Granville	51	19:47.0	2:08.0	6:21.7	3:57.4	5:53.0(68)	12:32.6(82)
77	Scarton, Lindsey	616	Berea-Midpark	--	19:47.8	2:08.8	6:21.9	3:57.6	5:46.2(43)	12:26.6(71)
78	Satterthwaite, Amy	598	Mason	52	19:49.0	2:10.0	6:22.3	3:57.8	5:52.4(62)	12:30.0(77)
79	Weiner, Shira	514	Mas. Jackson	53	19:49.9	2:10.9	6:22.6	3:58.0	6:06.4(103)	12:41.8(94)
80	Schoenberger, Raechal	577	Watkins Memorial	54	19:50.2	2:11.2	6:22.7	3:58.0	6:06.6(104)	12:41.4(93)
81	Cotugno, Josie	572	Watkins Memorial	55	19:50.3	2:11.3	6:22.7	3:58.1	6:04.2(98)	12:37.6(87)
82	Henderson, Ailee	595	Mason	56	19:53.6	2:14.6	6:23.8	3:58.7	5:53.3(71)	12:28.0(73)
83	Kill, Jenna	640	Syl. Northview	--	19:55.1	2:16.1	6:24.3	3:59.0	6:01.2(93)	12:40.6(92)
84	Vasarhelyi, Kayla	507	Nordonia	57	19:55.1	2:16.1	6:24.3	3:59.0	5:54.7(74)	12:32.4(81)
85	Grant, Jordan	608	Beavercreek	58	19:56.0	2:17.0	6:24.6	3:59.2	5:57.4(79)	12:39.6(90)
86	Piero, Meghan	569	Olen. Liberty	59	19:56.3	2:17.3	6:24.6	3:59.2	6:00.3(88)	12:39.9(91)
87	Zerkle, Mia	584	Hil. Davidson	60	19:57.1	2:18.1	6:24.9	3:59.4	6:07.0(106)	12:44.4(96)
88	Duewel, Brooklyn	613	Ashland	--	19:57.7	2:18.7	6:25.1	3:59.5	5:59.2(87)	12:38.2(89)
89	Miller, Maddie	554	Medina	61	19:58.6	2:19.6	6:25.4	3:59.7	5:52.8(66)	12:26.5(70)
90	Menke, Katie	534	Perrysburg	62	19:59.1	2:20.2	6:25.6	3:59.8	6:01.9(95)	12:38.1(88)
91	Werren, Grace	617	GlenOak	--	20:00.1	2:21.1	6:25.9	4:00.0	5:52.7(65)	12:37.6(86)
92	Kinney, Gigi	511	Mas. Jackson	63	20:00.4	2:21.4	6:26.0	4:00.1	5:58.1(82)	12:34.4(84)
93	Alt, Kristin	529	Perrysburg	64	20:01.8	2:22.8	6:26.4	4:00.4	6:06.2(101)	12:46.4(98)
94	Davidson, Rachel	599	Troy	65	20:02.8	2:23.8	6:26.7	4:00.6	6:02.5(96)	12:43.9(95)
95	Dray, Michaela	543	Tol. N. Dame Acad.	66	20:03.9	2:24.9	6:27.1	4:00.8	6:10.5(119)	12:50.4(100)
96	Kilroy, Grace	586	Centerville	67	20:11.3	2:32.3	6:29.5	4:02.3	5:40.8(22)	11:57.9(27)
97	Risley, Dana	505	Nordonia	68	20:11.7	2:32.7	6:29.6	4:02.3	5:58.3(84)	12:48.5(99)
98	Oliver, Deidre	625	Hil. Bradley	--	20:12.1	2:33.1	6:29.7	4:02.4	5:45.9(41)	12:27.1(72)
99	Kloster, Hannah	532	Perrysburg	69	20:13.3	2:34.3	6:30.1	4:02.6	5:58.7(85)	12:44.6(97)
100	Mesiano, Sara	525	Shaker Hts.	70	20:13.5	2:34.5	6:30.2	4:02.7	6:08.3(112)	12:55.1(111)
101	Pay, Riley	563	Granville	71	20:14.0	2:35.0	6:30.3	4:02.8	6:01.7(94)	12:50.8(102)
102	Tyre, Olivia	605	Troy	72	20:15.7	2:36.7	6:30.9	4:03.1	6:06.3(102)	12:50.5(101)
103	Tighe, Ellie	583	Hil. Davidson	73	20:16.0	2:37.0	6:31.0	4:03.2	6:08.9(114)	12:53.9(107)
104	Sirca, Jaylah	506	Nordonia	74	20:17.0	2:38.0	6:31.3	4:03.4	5:46.5(45)	12:22.4(63)
105	Scott, Jenna	541	Brunswick	75	20:18.6	2:39.6	6:31.8	4:03.7	6:04.7(99)	12:51.2(103)
106	Lohm, Caroline	503	Nordonia	76	20:19.1	2:40.1	6:32.0	4:03.8	6:03.4(97)	12:53.1(104)
107	Huffman, Michaela	510	Mas. Jackson	77	20:19.3	2:40.3	6:32.0	4:03.8	6:07.3(107)	12:54.3(109)
108	Cortes, Chloe	571	Watkins Memorial	78	20:20.0	2:41.0	6:32.3	4:04.0	6:10.9(120)	12:56.0(112)
109	Lannon, Rachel	518	Chardon	79	20:22.6	2:43.6	6:33.1	4:04.5	6:06.9(105)	12:54.4(110)
110	Marek, Hastings	575	Watkins Memorial	80	20:23.2	2:44.2	6:33.3	4:04.6	6:11.6(124)	13:00.9(113)
111	Vining, Emily	548	Tol. N. Dame Acad.	81	20:23.7	2:44.7	6:33.4	4:04.7	6:13.6(129)	13:03.6(115)
112	Pierce, Stephanie	611	Beavercreek	82	20:26.5	2:47.5	6:34.3	4:05.3	5:59.1(86)	12:53.7(105)
113	Ott, Emily	610	Beavercreek	83	20:28.1	2:49.1	6:34.9	4:05.6	6:07.3(108)	12:54.2(108)
114	Ruby, Hallie	535	Perrysburg	84	20:29.5	2:50.5	6:35.3	4:05.9	6:07.6(109)	12:53.9(106)
115	Siebenaller, Bridget	547	Tol. N. Dame Acad.	85	20:30.7	2:51.7	6:35.7	4:06.1	6:13.9(131)	13:04.2(117)
116	Shloniky, Tessa	528	Shaker Hts.	86	20:38.4	2:59.4	6:38.2	4:07.7	6:11.8(126)	13:04.9(118)
117	Wolf, Jessica	556	Medina	87	20:40.3	3:01.3	6:38.8	4:08.0	6:11.0(122)	13:03.1(114)
118	Matta, Emily	568	Olen. Liberty	88	20:41.2	3:02.2	6:39.1	4:08.2	6:05.9(100)	13:04.2(116)
119	Lassen, Bethany	609	Beavercreek	89	20:41.7	3:02.7	6:39.2	4:08.3	6:18.9(133)	13:18.8(131)
120	Cornelius, Elena	509	Mas. Jackson	90	20:43.4	3:04.4	6:39.8	4:08.7	6:11.4(123)	13:05.1(119)
121	Smith, Alexa	512	Mas. Jackson	91	20:45.1	3:06.1	6:40.3	4:09.0	6:10.3(116)	13:06.1(121)
122	Kole, Savannah	552	Medina	92	20:46.4	3:07.4	6:40.8	4:09.3	6:10.3(117)	13:05.1(120)
123	Bruck, Riley	558	Granville	93	20:50.7	3:11.8	6:42.2	4:10.1	6:13.7(130)	13:17.1(130)
124	Urbic, Emma	521	Chardon	94	20:52.2	3:13.2	6:42.6	4:10.4	6:07.9(110)	13:06.7(122)
125	Bernhard, Molly	606	Beavercreek	95	20:54.9	3:15.9	6:43.5	4:11.0	6:11.0(121)	13:06.8(123)
126	Ausec, Rachel	564	Olen. Liberty	96	20:58.3	3:19.3	6:44.6	4:11.7	6:12.3(128)	13:13.2(126)
127	Mariner, Kelsi	553	Medina	97	20:58.5	3:19.5	6:44.7	4:11.7	6:14.2(132)	13:16.0(129)
128	Greene, Molly	516	Chardon	98	21:04.8	3:25.8	6:46.7	4:12.9	6:08.1(111)	13:13.4(127)
129	Mysza, Malerie	504	Nordonia	99	21:06.9	3:27.9	6:47.3	4:13.4	6:09.2(115)	13:09.8(124)
130	Nordstrom, Ally	526	Shaker Hts.	100	21:10.2	3:31.2	6:48.4	4:14.0	6:11.9(127)	13:11.0(125)
131	McManamon, Rachel	580	Hil. Davidson	101	21:11.1	3:32.1	6:48.7	4:14.2	6:21.2(136)	13:22.7(132)
132	Krebs, Jessica	517	Chardon	102	21:11.9	3:32.9	6:48.9	4:14.4	6:23.1(139)	13:36.9(139)
133	Matts, Sophie	524	Shaker Hts.	103	21:16.8	3:37.8	6:50.5	4:15.4	6:11.7(125)	13:13.8(128)
134	Schaefer, Jillian	545	Tol. N. Dame Acad.	104	21:22.2	3:43.2	6:52.3	4:16.4	6:30.6(140)	13:40.7(140)
135	Studebaker, Megan	604	Troy	105	21:24.1	3:45.1	6:52.9	4:16.8	6:21.8(137)	13:35.3(137)
136	Saliga, Aiden	540	Brunswick	106	21:25.7	3:46.7	6:53.4	4:17.1	6:19.7(135)	13:29.4(134)
137	Lenart, Jamie	544	Tol. N. Dame Acad.	107	21:29.2	3:50.3	6:54.5	4:17.8	6:22.2(138)	13:32.0(136)
138	Braden, Destiny	557	Granville	108	21:40.5	4:01.5	6:58.1	4:20.1	6:08.6(113)	13:28.7(133)
139	Wolf, Alyssa	542	Brunswick	109	21:44.2	4:05.2	6:59.3	4:20.8	6:19.1(134)	13:36.4(138)
140	Miller, Sammi	576	Watkins Memorial	110	21:45.8	4:06.8	6:59.9	4:21.2	6:33.8(141)	13:56.2(141)
141	Eterovich, Gina	501	Nordonia	111	21:57.2	4:18.2	7:03.5	4:23.4	6:10.4(118)	13:31.4(135)
142	Salano, Macy	539	Brunswick	112	22:31.9	4:52.9	7:14.7	4:30.4	6:34.7(142)	14:03.5(142)


Boys

Final Standings	Score	Scoring Order	Total	Avg.	Finish Order	Spread
1	St. Ignatius	66	4-7-14-16-25 (42) (66)	1:19:15	15:51	5-14-29-34-49-71-97	0:46.8
2	Mason	96	13-15-20-21-27 (49) (81)	1:20:22	16:05	27-31-40-41-53-78-112	0:20.9
3	Solon	116	3-5-29-38-41 (62) (68)	1:20:07	16:02	4-11-55-64-69-93-99	1:01.2
4	Louisville	141	11-12-30-36-52 (58) (93)	1:20:58	16:12	23-25-56-62-82-89-125	0:42.2
5	Medina	185	33-34-35-37-46 (48) (61)	1:21:57	16:24	59-60-61-63-75-77-92	0:10.2
6	Watkins Memorial	198	1-8-40-63-86 (97) (112)	1:20:38	16:08	1-16-67-94-118-129-144	2:04.8
7	Hudson	201	2-22-55-57-65 (69) (87)	1:21:21	16:17	2-43-85-88-96-100-119	1:29.6
8	St. Xavier	205	23-28-44-51-59 (72) (88)	1:22:09	16:26	44-54-73-80-90-103-120	0:27.0
9	Dub. Coffman	212	10-18-43-67-74 (83) (107)	1:21:58	16:24	21-38-72-98-105-114-139	1:03.9
10	Mas. Jackson	220	17-24-50-54-75 (89) (91)	1:22:14	16:27	36-46-79-84-106-121-123	0:48.5
11	Ashland	275	6-26-76-77-90 (92) (101)	1:22:37	16:32	12-50-107-108-122-124-133	1:24.5
12	Hil. Darby	307	32-60-64-73-78 (80) (111)	1:23:21	16:41	58-91-95-104-109-111-143	0:32.6
13	Beavercreek	312	39-47-53-79-94 (96) (100)	1:23:26	16:42	66-76-83-110-126-128-132	0:40.6
14	Sycamore	326*	19-56-82-84-85 (102) (103)	1:23:30	16:42	39-86-113-115-117-134-135	0:52.8
15	Thom. Worthington	326*	9-45-70-98-104 (105) (108)	1:23:28	16:42	17-74-101-130-136-137-140	1:37.5
16	St. Edward	402	31-71-95-99-106 (109) (110)	1:24:52	16:59	57-102-127-131-138-141-142	1:10.7


INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Athlete	#	Team	Score	Time	Gap	Avg. Mile	Avg. kM	1 Mile	2 Mile
1	Jordan, Andrew	1160	Watkins Memorial	1	14:54.0	--	4:47.5	2:58.8	4:49.2(8)	9:40.3(1)
2	Gaynor, Gavin	1116	Hudson	2	15:13.8	0:19.9	4:53.8	3:02.8	4:48.6(3)	9:44.0(2)
3	Horter, Dustin	1229	Lak. East	--	15:14.4	0:20.4	4:54.0	3:02.9	4:48.1(1)	9:44.3(3)
4	Cohen, Danny	1108	Solon	3	15:24.1	0:30.1	4:57.1	3:04.8	4:49.9(11)	9:45.3(4)
5	Wagner, Luke	1135	St. Ignatius	4	15:26.6	0:32.6	4:57.9	3:05.3	4:49.0(6)	9:46.8(5)
6	Davis, Bradley	1218	Dub. Jerome	--	15:29.5	0:35.5	4:58.9	3:05.9	4:48.5(2)	9:47.2(7)
7	Moore, Hunter	1228	Olen. Orange	--	15:31.5	0:37.5	4:59.5	3:06.3	4:49.2(9)	9:57.1(9)
8	Trojan, J.P.	1224	University School	--	15:31.7	0:37.7	4:59.6	3:06.3	4:48.9(5)	9:47.2(6)
9	Jones, Stephen	1241	Troy	--	15:35.1	0:41.1	5:00.7	3:07.0	4:48.9(4)	9:49.7(8)
10	Birdsall, Zach	1219	Fairfield	--	15:35.6	0:41.6	5:00.8	3:07.1	4:49.1(7)	10:00.6(12)
11	Riordan, Joe	1112	Solon	5	15:36.4	0:42.5	5:01.1	3:07.3	4:55.9(40)	9:58.3(10)
12	Coleman, Edmund	1146	Ashland	6	15:37.6	0:43.6	5:01.5	3:07.5	4:51.1(13)	9:59.0(11)
13	Parkhurst, J. Matt	1076	Wester. North	--	15:38.1	0:44.1	5:01.6	3:07.6	4:54.0(27)	10:01.4(13)
14	Ambrosio, C.J.	1129	St. Ignatius	7	15:38.6	0:44.7	5:01.8	3:07.7	4:52.0(16)	10:02.1(15)
15	Keith, Owen	1235	Newark	--	15:40.4	0:46.4	5:02.4	3:08.1	4:53.5(25)	10:03.9(19)
16	White, Daniel	1163	Watkins Memorial	8	15:40.4	0:46.5	5:02.4	3:08.1	4:58.6(54)	10:08.0(29)
17	Jha, Arjun	1165	Thom. Worthington	9	15:41.6	0:47.6	5:02.7	3:08.3	4:54.4(30)	10:03.9(18)
18	Bull, Matt	1233	Lake Cath.	--	15:42.4	0:48.4	5:03.0	3:08.5	4:53.5(26)	10:04.5(21)
19	Keating, Jacob	1234	Lake Cath.	--	15:45.9	0:51.9	5:04.1	3:09.2	4:55.7(38)	10:04.2(20)
20	Gaines, Isaiah	1220	Findlay	--	15:46.4	0:52.5	5:04.3	3:09.3	4:51.3(14)	10:01.6(14)
21	Bons, Lucas	1180	Dub. Coffman	10	15:47.5	0:53.5	5:04.7	3:09.5	4:54.1(28)	10:06.2(25)
22	Scrape, Matt	1237	Pick. Central	--	15:50.5	0:56.5	5:05.6	3:10.1	4:57.5(50)	10:09.6(36)
23	Chaplik, Nick	1101	Louisville	11	15:51.7	0:57.8	5:06.0	3:10.3	4:56.3(43)	10:04.9(22)
24	Bollam-Godbott, Andre	1215	Brunswick	--	15:52.0	0:58.0	5:06.1	3:10.4	4:49.6(10)	10:03.4(17)
25	Fresenko, Zach	1103	Louisville	12	15:52.1	0:58.1	5:06.1	3:10.4	4:58.6(55)	10:05.2(23)
26	Whipple, Zach	1225	Lancaster	--	15:53.7	0:59.7	5:06.6	3:10.7	4:52.8(20)	10:05.9(24)
27	Koehler, Justin	1188	Mason	13	15:54.9	1:00.9	5:07.0	3:11.0	4:53.2(23)	10:02.6(16)
28	Pappas, Joe	1221	Granville	--	15:55.1	1:01.1	5:07.1	3:11.0	4:52.2(17)	10:09.3(35)
29	Rogers, Jim	1131	St. Ignatius	14	15:55.1	1:01.1	5:07.1	3:11.0	4:55.9(41)	10:09.7(37)
30	Gannon, Nick	1223	University School	--	15:55.4	1:01.4	5:07.2	3:11.1	4:54.3(29)	10:08.1(30)
31	Bauer, Jacob	1185	Mason	15	15:56.2	1:02.3	5:07.5	3:11.2	4:53.0(21)	10:06.3(26)
32	Moore, Justyn	1238	Shaker Hts.	--	15:58.6	1:04.7	5:08.2	3:11.7	4:55.3(34)	10:07.7(28)
33	Bach, Jon	1243	Wadsworth	--	15:59.2	1:05.2	5:08.4	3:11.8	4:54.9(32)	10:08.9(33)
34	Szendrey, Andrew	1134	St. Ignatius	16	16:01.4	1:07.4	5:09.1	3:12.3	4:57.6(51)	10:14.5(44)
35	Jankowski, Michael	1213	Berea-Midpark	--	16:01.9	1:07.9	5:09.3	3:12.4	4:53.1(22)	10:11.5(40)
36	Mallue, Nate	1125	Mas. Jackson	17	16:03.0	1:09.0	5:09.6	3:12.6	4:55.4(36)	10:08.7(32)
37	Murphy, Jacob	1216	GlenOak	--	16:04.6	1:10.6	5:10.2	3:12.9	5:03.0(76)	10:23.8(64)
38	Alford, Simon	1178	Dub. Coffman	18	16:05.1	1:11.1	5:10.3	3:13.0	4:56.0(42)	10:09.0(34)
39	Lawson, Kevin	1202	Sycamore	19	16:06.0	1:12.0	5:10.6	3:13.2	4:57.5(49)	10:15.9(46)
40	Berling, Ray	1186	Mason	20	16:07.5	1:13.5	5:11.1	3:13.5	4:55.8(39)	10:14.9(45)
41	Loehr, Mikey	1189	Mason	21	16:07.6	1:13.6	5:11.1	3:13.5	5:03.4(78)	10:19.9(54)
42	Jarvis, Nick	1226	Lebanon	--	16:09.6	1:15.6	5:11.8	3:13.9	4:56.6(45)	10:13.3(42)
43	Stevenot, Matt	1121	Hudson	22	16:11.0	1:17.0	5:12.2	3:14.2	4:55.5(37)	10:17.8(49)
44	Angeline, Austin	1192	St. Xavier	23	16:11.3	1:17.3	5:12.3	3:14.3	4:53.2(24)	10:08.2(31)
45	Good, Ben	1214	Brecksville	--	16:11.9	1:17.9	5:12.5	3:14.4	4:56.8(46)	10:19.1(52)
46	Grimes, Jaylon	1123	Mas. Jackson	24	16:12.3	1:18.3	5:12.6	3:14.4	5:00.9(67)	10:22.0(58)
47	Woltz, Billy	1230	Logan	--	16:12.8	1:18.8	5:12.8	3:14.5	5:01.9(70)	10:25.9(71)
48	Hennessey, Kevin	1217	St. Charles	--	16:13.1	1:19.1	5:12.9	3:14.6	4:56.9(47)	10:18.4(51)
49	Sullivan, Tom	1133	St. Ignatius	25	16:13.3	1:19.4	5:13.0	3:14.7	4:55.1(33)	10:06.4(27)
50	Stump, Andrew	1149	Ashland	26	16:13.6	1:19.6	5:13.0	3:14.7	5:02.6(75)	10:22.3(60)
51	Polakowski, Joe	1232	Mentor	--	16:13.7	1:19.7	5:13.1	3:14.7	4:52.7(19)	10:10.6(38)
52	Zaborszki, Brian	1231	Nordonia	--	16:15.3	1:21.3	5:13.6	3:15.1	4:58.1(52)	10:22.7(62)
53	Uematsu, Michael	1191	Mason	27	16:15.7	1:21.7	5:13.7	3:15.1	4:57.3(48)	10:19.7(53)
54	Reischel, Chris	1197	St. Xavier	28	16:17.7	1:23.7	5:14.3	3:15.5	5:03.9(84)	10:24.9(67)
55	Shannon, Mark	1113	Solon	29	16:17.8	1:23.8	5:14.4	3:15.6	5:03.7(83)	10:26.1(72)
56	Chaplik, Noah	1102	Louisville	30	16:18.3	1:24.3	5:14.6	3:15.7	4:59.4(59)	10:17.9(50)
57	Rodriguez, Oscar	1155	St. Edward	31	16:18.4	1:24.4	5:14.6	3:15.7	4:51.7(15)	10:12.9(41)
58	Strohm, Spencer	1177	Hil. Darby	32	16:19.2	1:25.3	5:14.9	3:15.8	4:55.4(35)	10:16.6(48)
59	Stump, Matt	1141	Medina	33	16:20.5	1:26.5	5:15.3	3:16.1	4:59.8(61)	10:21.4(55)
60	Stamper, Alex	1140	Medina	34	16:21.5	1:27.5	5:15.6	3:16.3	5:03.1(77)	10:28.9(78)
61	Loeper, Ben	1137	Medina	35	16:22.0	1:28.0	5:15.8	3:16.4	5:02.1(72)	10:24.9(68)
62	Murray, Noah	1106	Louisville	36	16:22.1	1:28.1	5:15.8	3:16.4	5:03.5(80)	10:28.2(77)
63	Robertson, Zach	1139	Medina	37	16:22.2	1:28.2	5:15.8	3:16.4	5:00.5(64)	10:23.7(63)
64	Gross, Max	1111	Solon	38	16:22.9	1:28.9	5:16.0	3:16.6	5:03.7(82)	10:26.6(74)
65	Sasso, Anthony	1227	Olentangy	--	16:23.5	1:29.5	5:16.2	3:16.7	4:56.4(44)	10:16.5(47)
66	Ewert, Ben	1206	Beavercreek	39	16:23.9	1:29.9	5:16.3	3:16.8	4:50.4(12)	10:14.2(43)
67	McKean, Erik	1161	Watkins Memorial	40	16:24.4	1:30.4	5:16.5	3:16.9	5:01.0(68)	10:22.2(59)
68	Jaynes, Jack	1236	Pick. Central	--	16:24.6	1:30.7	5:16.6	3:16.9	4:59.2(58)	10:21.6(56)
69	Visse, Chantz	1114	Solon	41	16:25.3	1:31.3	5:16.8	3:17.1	5:01.3(69)	10:22.3(61)
70	Delahanty, Conner	1242	Uniont. Lake	--	16:26.1	1:32.1	5:17.1	3:17.2	4:59.0(57)	10:21.8(57)
71	Caniglia, Colin	1130	St. Ignatius	42	16:26.4	1:32.4	5:17.2	3:17.3	5:06.8(96)	10:31.5(82)
72	Alford, Tommy	1179	Dub. Coffman	43	16:27.6	1:33.6	5:17.5	3:17.5	5:09.6(114)	10:36.5(98)
73	Stansbury, Jonathan	1198	St. Xavier	44	16:28.9	1:35.0	5:18.0	3:17.8	5:03.6(81)	10:28.0(76)
74	Kennemer, Austin	1166	Thom. Worthington	45	16:30.1	1:36.1	5:18.3	3:18.0	5:00.1(62)	10:24.9(66)
75	Fotheringham, Brian	1136	Medina	46	16:30.7	1:36.7	5:18.5	3:18.1	5:07.0(100)	10:30.5(81)
76	Gregson, Matt	1207	Beavercreek	47	16:31.8	1:37.8	5:18.9	3:18.4	5:09.8(115)	10:34.1(90)
77	Menyes, Kevin	1138	Medina	48	16:32.1	1:38.1	5:19.0	3:18.4	5:00.6(66)	10:24.5(65)
78	Rabe, Tony	1190	Mason	49	16:32.1	1:38.1	5:19.0	3:18.4	4:58.9(56)	10:25.9(70)
79	Huffman, Nick	1124	Mas. Jackson	50	16:32.7	1:38.7	5:19.2	3:18.5	5:09.6(112)	10:38.0(102)
80	McGrath, Liam	1195	St. Xavier	51	16:32.7	1:38.7	5:19.2	3:18.5	5:08.1(104)	10:32.8(86)
81	Testas, Andrew	1240	Tre. Edgewood	--	16:33.6	1:39.6	5:19.5	3:18.7	5:08.1(106)	10:37.3(101)
82	Hendricks, Christian	1105	Louisville	52	16:33.9	1:39.9	5:19.6	3:18.8	5:03.5(79)	10:27.1(75)
83	Staten, Colin	1210	Beavercreek	53	16:33.9	1:39.9	5:19.6	3:18.8	5:10.3(118)	10:35.8(96)
84	Marsh, Jared	1126	Mas. Jackson	54	16:34.0	1:40.0	5:19.6	3:18.8	5:09.6(113)	10:38.2(103)
85	Good, Jack	1117	Hudson	55	16:35.4	1:41.4	5:20.0	3:19.1	4:58.4(53)	10:25.7(69)
86	Menyhert, Miles	1203	Sycamore	56	16:35.5	1:41.5	5:20.1	3:19.1	5:08.1(105)	10:34.7(94)
87	Clark, Ben	1239	Tol. St. John's Jesuit	--	16:35.6	1:41.6	5:20.1	3:19.1	4:59.7(60)	10:30.2(79)
88	Hallgarth, Matt	1118	Hudson	57	16:36.6	1:42.6	5:20.4	3:19.3	5:00.5(65)	10:26.3(73)
89	Tornow, Ben	1107	Louisville	58	16:37.5	1:43.5	5:20.7	3:19.5	5:04.3(85)	10:31.8(83)
90	Dauenhauer, Peter	1194	St. Xavier	59	16:38.3	1:44.3	5:21.0	3:19.7	5:05.6(91)	10:34.8(95)
91	Farson, Ellis	1174	Hil. Darby	60	16:38.4	1:44.4	5:21.0	3:19.7	5:05.6(90)	10:32.7(85)
92	Williams, Parker	1142	Medina	61	16:39.1	1:45.1	5:21.2	3:19.8	5:07.3(101)	10:32.3(84)
93	Esper, Logan	1110	Solon	62	16:39.1	1:45.1	5:21.2	3:19.8	5:05.1(87)	10:34.3(92)
94	Day, Tyler	1158	Watkins Memorial	63	16:40.0	1:46.0	5:21.5	3:20.0	5:04.6(86)	10:33.8(89)
95	Shoemaker, Jayson	1176	Hil. Darby	64	16:40.1	1:46.1	5:21.6	3:20.0	5:06.3(94)	10:36.9(99)
96	Sinko, Connor	1120	Hudson	65	16:43.4	1:49.4	5:22.6	3:20.7	5:05.2(88)	10:34.2(91)
97	Saul, Nick	1132	St. Ignatius	66	16:46.0	1:52.1	5:23.5	3:21.2	5:06.8(97)	10:39.2(105)
98	Null, Cody	1184	Dub. Coffman	67	16:46.3	1:52.3	5:23.5	3:21.2	5:08.9(111)	10:41.2(112)
99	Drabish, Alec	1109	Solon	68	16:48.0	1:54.0	5:24.1	3:21.6	5:13.8(130)	10:44.9(118)
100	Beucler, Adam	1115	Hudson	69	16:48.5	1:54.5	5:24.2	3:21.7	5:02.0(71)	10:33.0(87)
101	Banks, Ty	1164	Thom. Worthington	70	16:49.3	1:55.3	5:24.5	3:21.9	5:00.3(63)	10:30.2(80)
102	Papotto, Jimmy	1154	St. Edward	71	16:49.9	1:55.9	5:24.7	3:22.0	5:08.9(110)	10:41.2(111)
103	Morgan, Will	1196	St. Xavier	72	16:49.9	1:56.0	5:24.7	3:22.0	5:05.9(93)	10:38.4(104)
104	Reynolds, Daniel	1175	Hil. Darby	73	16:51.0	1:57.0	5:25.1	3:22.2	5:05.7(92)	10:37.2(100)
105	Bosworth, Ryan	1181	Dub. Coffman	74	16:51.4	1:57.4	5:25.2	3:22.3	5:07.0(98)	10:40.8(110)
106	Baker, Patrick	1122	Mas. Jackson	75	16:51.5	1:57.5	5:25.2	3:22.3	5:11.2(121)	10:44.2(114)
107	Cho, Eugene	1144	Ashland	76	16:51.6	1:57.6	5:25.3	3:22.3	5:08.5(107)	10:33.3(88)
108	Coleman, Alec	1145	Ashland	77	16:51.8	1:57.8	5:25.3	3:22.3	5:13.2(127)	10:44.8(117)
109	Akers, Grant	1171	Hil. Darby	78	16:51.8	1:57.8	5:25.3	3:22.3	5:07.0(99)	10:40.6(109)
110	Vargas, Raul	1211	Beavercreek	79	16:52.1	1:58.1	5:25.4	3:22.4	5:13.3(128)	10:48.4(124)
111	Farrell, Zach	1173	Hil. Darby	80	16:52.2	1:58.2	5:25.5	3:22.4	5:08.6(108)	10:43.0(113)
112	Mueller, Jakob	1187	Mason	81	16:52.6	1:58.6	5:25.6	3:22.5	5:02.3(73)	10:36.4(97)
113	Graves, Kyria	1200	Sycamore	82	16:53.3	1:59.3	5:25.8	3:22.7	4:54.8(31)	10:34.6(93)
114	Graf, John	1182	Dub. Coffman	83	16:53.9	1:59.9	5:26.0	3:22.8	5:06.4(95)	10:39.4(106)
115	Isakson, Matthew	1201	Sycamore	84	16:56.3	2:02.3	5:26.8	3:23.3	5:16.0(135)	10:48.3(123)
116	Schmidt, Stewart	1222	Green	--	16:58.3	2:04.3	5:27.4	3:23.6	4:52.5(18)	10:11.2(39)
117	Singstock, Mitch	1205	Sycamore	85	16:58.7	2:04.7	5:27.6	3:23.7	5:15.3(132)	10:48.9(125)
118	Small, Bryce	1162	Watkins Memorial	86	16:58.8	2:04.8	5:27.6	3:23.7	5:10.2(117)	10:47.0(120)
119	Roberts, Blake	1119	Hudson	87	16:58.9	2:04.9	5:27.6	3:23.8	5:02.4(74)	10:39.9(108)
120	Holly, Michael	1193	St. Xavier	88	16:59.2	2:05.2	5:27.7	3:23.8	5:07.7(103)	10:39.7(107)
121	Werstler, Zach	1127	Mas. Jackson	89	17:00.8	2:06.9	5:28.2	3:24.2	5:18.4(144)	10:59.3(138)
122	Benway, Adam	1143	Ashland	90	17:02.0	2:08.0	5:28.6	3:24.4	5:12.4(124)	10:50.3(127)
123	Zittel, Matthew	1128	Mas. Jackson	91	17:02.3	2:08.3	5:28.7	3:24.5	5:11.9(123)	10:45.6(119)
124	Gravitt, Luke	1148	Ashland	92	17:03.5	2:09.6	5:29.1	3:24.7	5:16.8(140)	10:50.6(128)
125	Milburn, Jacob	1104	Louisville	93	17:04.1	2:10.1	5:29.3	3:24.8	5:17.9(142)	10:56.4(133)
126	Louis, Trevor	1208	Beavercreek	94	17:04.4	2:10.5	5:29.4	3:24.9	5:15.6(133)	10:56.7(135)
127	Conway, Daniel	1152	St. Edward	95	17:04.7	2:10.7	5:29.5	3:24.9	5:10.9(120)	10:48.0(122)
128	Shepherd, Aaron	1209	Beavercreek	96	17:05.2	2:11.2	5:29.6	3:25.0	5:15.2(131)	10:57.1(136)
129	Gero, Jacob	1159	Watkins Memorial	97	17:06.3	2:12.3	5:30.0	3:25.3	5:10.8(119)	10:49.0(126)
130	Miller, Evan	1168	Thom. Worthington	98	17:08.2	2:14.2	5:30.6	3:25.6	5:05.6(89)	10:44.7(116)
131	Baker, Quinn	1150	St. Edward	99	17:10.0	2:16.0	5:31.2	3:26.0	5:09.8(116)	10:47.9(121)
132	Vargas, Roberto	1212	Beavercreek	100	17:10.9	2:16.9	5:31.5	3:26.2	5:16.3(136)	10:56.1(132)
133	Estle, Blade	1147	Ashland	101	17:14.7	2:20.7	5:32.7	3:26.9	5:13.7(129)	10:52.4(130)
134	Schrantz, Andrew	1204	Sycamore	102	17:16.5	2:22.6	5:33.3	3:27.3	5:16.5(138)	10:54.8(131)
135	Gonzalez, Martin	1199	Sycamore	103	17:18.1	2:24.1	5:33.8	3:27.6	5:16.6(139)	10:56.6(134)
136	Morgan, Andrew	1169	Thom. Worthington	104	17:19.0	2:25.0	5:34.1	3:27.8	5:08.7(109)	10:50.8(129)
137	Kumar, Rohan	1167	Thom. Worthington	105	17:26.4	2:32.4	5:36.5	3:29.3	5:07.6(102)	10:44.3(115)
138	Boepple, David	1151	St. Edward	106	17:29.1	2:35.1	5:37.3	3:29.8	5:17.6(141)	11:11.6(143)
139	Hannan, Tyndale	1183	Dub. Coffman	107	17:29.8	2:35.8	5:37.6	3:30.0	5:13.1(126)	11:00.6(139)
140	Payne, Andy	1170	Thom. Worthington	108	17:32.6	2:38.6	5:38.4	3:30.5	5:11.8(122)	10:57.2(137)
141	Manderfield, Keegan	1153	St. Edward	109	17:39.4	2:45.4	5:40.6	3:31.9	5:12.7(125)	11:02.8(140)
142	Wright, Trevor	1156	St. Edward	110	17:42.3	2:48.3	5:41.6	3:32.4	5:16.4(137)	11:10.8(141)
143	Baldridge, Josh	1172	Hil. Darby	111	17:42.5	2:48.5	5:41.6	3:32.5	5:15.8(134)	11:13.0(144)
144	Brewer, Gerald	1157	Watkins Memorial	112	17:42.8	2:48.8	5:41.7	3:32.5	5:17.9(143)	11:11.0(142)

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Mallue, Nate (Jackson,OH)
Jankowski, Michael (Berea-Midpark,OH)
Grimes, Jaylon (Jackson,OH)
Sprankle, Gracie (Olentangy Liberty,OH)
Ambrosio, C.J. (St. Ignatius,OH)
Rogers, Jim (St. Ignatius,OH)
Parkhurst, J Matt (Westerville North,OH)
Hess, Haley (Clay,OH)
White, Daniel (Watkins Memorial,OH)
Hallum, Lily (Mason,OH)
Ford, Leah (Mason,OH)
Moore, Justyn (Shaker Heights,OH)
Guagenti, Allison (Olentangy Orange,OH)
Lowe, Savannah (Centerville,OH)
Shuman, Lauren (Beavercreek,OH)
Mckean, Erik (Watkins Memorial,OH)
Brush, Ellie (Mason,OH)
Riordan, Joe (Solon,OH)
Trojan, J.P. (University School,OH)
Koehler, Justin (Mason,OH)
Murray, Noah (Louisville,OH)
Fresenko, Zach (Louisville,OH)
Wagner, Luke (St. Ignatius,OH)
Digiaccobe, Annamarie (Highland,OH)
Schloemer, Erica (Seton,OH)
Carrier, Sophie (Shaker Heights,OH)
Reischel, Chris (St. Xavier,OH)
Sullivan, Tom (St. Ignatius,OH)
Shigley, Emma (Troy,OH)
Woltz, Billy (Logan,OH)
Birdsall, Zach (Fairfield,OH)
Myers, Megan (Troy,OH)
Scrape, Matt (Pickerington Central,OH)
Erkkila, Hailey (Solon,OH)
Studebaker, Lainey (Centerville,OH)
Moore, Hunter (Olentangy Orange,OH)
Zaborszki, Brian (Nordonia,OH)
Bush, Samantha (Turpin,OK)
Jarvis, Nick (Lebanon,OH)
Mendek, Claudia (North Royalton,OH)
Hyme, Samantha (Watkins Memorial,OH)
Durisin, Katie (Riverside,OH)
Keith, Owen (Newark,OH)
Chaplik, Noah (Louisville,OH)
Keating, Jacob (Lake Catholic,OH)
Gaynor, Gavin (Hudson,OH)
Johnson, India (Hilliard Davidson,OH)
Bower, Emma (Olentangy Liberty,OH)
Gigandet, Morgan (Troy,OH)
Howell, Olivia (Solon,OH)
Davis, Carly (Jerome,OH)
Craddock, Rebecca (Brunswick,OH)
Wise, Louiza (Solon,OH)
Chapman, Kayla (Jackson,OH)
Walker, Maddie (Amelia,OH)
Linn, Claire (Olentangy Liberty,OH)
Murphy, Maegan (Mason,OH)
Seymour, Sydney (St. Joseph,OH)
Pasadyn, Felicia (Brunswick,OH)
Reimers, Mimi (Shaker Heights,OH)
Taylor, Greta (Jackson,OH)
Cullings, Tarynn (Medina,OH)
Walsh, Kelli (Centerville,OH)
Sherman, Stephanie (Notre Dame Academy,OH)
Malchow, Taylor (Centerville,OH)
Hinkle, Elizabeth (Hudson,OH)
Brandt, Anna (Rocky River,OH)
Whitehead, Rachel (Centerville,OH)
Park, Mikaylie (Chardon,OH)
DeGenero, Micaela (Granville,OH)
Wagner, Maggie (St. Joseph,OH)
Fitzgerald, Aislinn (Beavercreek,OH)
McFarland, Kylee (Granville,OH)
Pasadyn, Vanessa (Brunswick,OH)
Fry, McKenna (Westerville Central,OH)
Vining, Madeline (Notre Dame Academy,OH)
Fick, Allison (Centerville,OH)
Kuhn, Andrea (Watkins Memorial,OH)
Banks, Rachel (Chardon,OH)
Hartman, Jessie (Lebanon,OH)
Marsalek, Delaney (Dublin Coffman,OH)
Onders, Jane (Hilliard Davidson,OH)
Byrd, Emily (Perrysburg,OH)
Gurko, Lizzy (Nordonia,OH)
Chapman, Olivia (Pickerington Central,OH)
Sculli, Meghan (Hilliard Davidson,OH)
Henning, Carmela (Medina,OH)
Jordan, Andrew (Watkins Memorial,OH)
Horter, Dustin (Lakota East,OH)
Cohen, Dan (Solon,OH)
Davis, Bradley (Jerome,OH)
Jones, Stephen (Troy,OH)
Bull, Matt (Lake Catholic,OH)
Coleman, Edmund (Ashland,OH)
Jha, Arjun (Thomas Worthington,OH)
Gaines, Isaiah (Findlay,OH)
Bons, Lucas (Dublin Coffman,OH)
Chaplik, Nick (Louisville,OH)
Bach, Jon (Wadsworth,OH)
Bollam-Godbott, Andre (Brunswick,OH)
Whipple, Zach (Lancaster,OH)
Pappas, Joe (Granville,OH)
Gannon, Nick (University School,OH)
Bauer, Jacob (Mason,OH)
Murphy, Jacob (Glenoak,OH)
Szendrey, Andrew (St. Ignatius,OH)
Alford, Simon (Dublin Coffman,OH)
Lawson, Kevin (Sycamore,OH)
Berling, Ray (Mason,OH)
Loehr, Mikey (Mason,OH)
Stevenot, Matt (Hudson,OH)
Angeline, Austin (St. Xavier,OH)
Good, Ben (Brecksville-Broadview Heights,OH)
Hennessey, Kevin (St. Charles,OH)
Stump, Andrew (Ashland,OH)
Polakowski, Joe (Mentor,OH)
Uematsu, Michael (Mason,OH)
Shannon, Mark (Solon,OH)
Rodriguez, Oscar (St. Edward,OH)
Strohm, Spencer (Hilliard Darby,OH)
Stump, Matt (Medina,OH)
Stamper, Alex (Medina,OH)
Loeper, Ben (Medina,OH)
Robertson, Zach (Medina,OH)
Gross, Max (Solon,OH)
Sasso, Anthony (Olentangy,OH)
Ewert, Benjamin (Beavercreek,OH)
Jaynes, Jack (Pickerington Central,OH)
Visse, Chantz (Solon,OH)
Delahanty, Conner (Lake,OH)
Caniglia, Colin (St. Ignatius,OH)
Alford, Tommy (Dublin Coffman,OH)
Stansbury, Jonathan (St. Xavier,OH)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State