Meet Name: OH D2 State Meet
Meet Date: 2015-11-07
Meet Location: National Trail Raceway - Hebron,OH





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Final Standings	Score	Scoring Order	Total	Avg.	Finish Order	Spread
1	Lexington	64	3-7-8-9-37 (47) (50)	1:34:54	18:59	4-9-11-13-58-68-71	1:23.5
2	Tippecanoe	125	18-21-26-29-31 (33) (67)	1:37:28	19:30	27-32-39-43-47-51-95	0:15.6
3	Gilmour Academy	141	5-17-24-46-49 (73) (99)	1:37:28	19:30	6-26-36-67-70-102-129	1:31.1
4	Alter	163	1-10-32-48-72 (79) (105)	1:37:35	19:31	1-14-50-69-101-109-135	2:45.2
5	Chagrin Falls	180	4-15-40-59-62 (65) (84)	1:38:43	19:45	5-22-61-87-90-93-114	2:03.8
6	Woodridge	189	25-28-30-42-64 (70) (81)	1:39:10	19:50	38-42-46-63-92-99-111	1:05.5
7	Akron SVSM	190	14-19-45-55-57 (68) (83)	1:39:13	19:51	20-29-66-81-85-96-113	1:21.7
8	Cloverleaf	193	16-34-39-43-61 (63) (69)	1:39:22	19:53	23-52-60-64-89-91-98	1:19.0
9	Oakwood	207	2-6-38-75-86 (91) (92)	1:39:07	19:50	2-8-59-105-116-121-122	3:23.8
10	Spr. Shawnee	208	12-20-36-60-80 (96) (101)	1:39:59	20:00	18-31-57-88-110-126-131	2:11.7
11	Unioto	261	23-41-54-56-87 (106) (110)	1:41:25	20:17	34-62-79-82-117-136-140	2:01.1
12	Athens	289	11-27-76-82-93 (100) (102)	1:42:40	20:32	15-41-106-112-123-130-132	2:54.0
13	Sheridan	304	13-44-58-85-104 (109) (111)	1:43:34	20:43	19-65-86-115-134-139-141	3:36.5
14	Minerva	315	51-52-53-71-88 (97) (103)	1:42:53	20:35	75-76-78-100-118-127-133	1:24.1
15	Toledo C.C.	319	22-35-77-90-95 (98) (112)	1:44:02	20:49	33-53-107-120-125-128-142	2:31.4
16	Padua Franciscan	401	66-74-78-89-94 (107) (108)	1:46:12	21:15	94-103-108-119-124-137-138	1:14.9


NDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Athlete	#	Team	Score	Time	Gap	Avg. Mile	Avg. kM	1 Mile	2 Mile
1	Nichols, Abby	397	Alter	1	18:05.4	--	5:49.0	3:37.1	5:32.1(3)	11:33.0(2)
2	Vaughn, Mary Kate	405	Oakwood	2	18:05.6	0:00.2	5:49.0	3:37.1	5:32.0(2)	11:32.8(1)
3	Hostettler, Michelle	431	West Holmes	--	18:19.5	0:14.1	5:53.5	3:39.9	5:39.9(5)	11:41.8(4)
4	Clairmonte, Dominique	330	Lexington	3	18:29.2	0:23.8	5:56.6	3:41.8	5:32.0(1)	11:36.2(3)
5	Zimmer, Annie	328	Chagrin Falls	4	18:30.3	0:24.9	5:57.0	3:42.0	5:41.6(7)	11:51.3(7)
6	Markel, Hannah	314	Gilmour Academy	5	18:33.9	0:28.5	5:58.2	3:42.8	5:41.6(6)	11:51.2(6)
7	Roter, Leah	416	Beachwood	--	18:36.2	0:30.8	5:58.9	3:43.2	5:44.9(19)	11:51.5(8)
8	Ordeman, Elizabeth	402	Oakwood	6	18:36.9	0:31.5	5:59.1	3:43.4	5:42.3(8)	11:52.1(9)
9	Wendling, Whitney	334	Lexington	7	18:42.8	0:37.4	6:01.0	3:44.6	5:44.5(16)	11:54.0(10)
10	Rulison, Ashley	422	Beaumont	--	18:46.7	0:41.3	6:02.3	3:45.3	5:43.6(10)	11:51.1(5)
11	Curtis-Collins, Mackenna	331	Lexington	8	18:53.3	0:47.9	6:04.4	3:46.7	5:47.2(27)	12:01.3(12)
12	Lehotay, Andra	429	Sandy Valley	--	18:54.1	0:48.7	6:04.7	3:46.8	5:49.8(33)	12:03.4(15)
13	Miller, Abby	332	Lexington	9	18:55.7	0:50.3	6:05.2	3:47.1	5:44.7(17)	11:57.3(11)
14	Bockrath, Perri	394	Alter	10	18:56.4	0:51.0	6:05.4	3:47.3	5:50.4(36)	12:08.9(23)
15	Cass, Emily	380	Athens	11	18:57.3	0:51.9	6:05.7	3:47.5	5:42.6(9)	12:01.5(13)
16	Aveni, Brittany	425	Geneva	--	18:58.5	0:53.1	6:06.1	3:47.7	5:55.7(56)	12:15.9(31)
17	Steimle, Grace	434	Grand Valley	--	18:58.6	0:53.2	6:06.1	3:47.7	5:45.4(20)	12:04.2(18)
18	Smith, Sophie	412	Spr. Shawnee	12	18:58.8	0:53.4	6:06.2	3:47.8	5:46.6(24)	12:04.9(19)
19	Davis, Mackenzie	372	Sheridan	13	19:03.7	0:58.3	6:07.7	3:48.7	5:43.7(11)	12:05.4(20)
20	Iacofano, Rachel	302	Akron SVSM	14	19:05.3	0:59.9	6:08.3	3:49.1	5:39.9(4)	12:01.9(14)
21	Millican, Caroline	439	Hathaway Brown	--	19:06.3	1:00.9	6:08.6	3:49.2	5:51.2(42)	12:12.8(28)
22	Deruytter, Natane	323	Chagrin Falls	15	19:13.1	1:07.7	6:10.7	3:50.6	5:46.2(22)	12:03.7(16)
23	Freeland, Riley	337	Cloverleaf	16	19:14.8	1:09.4	6:11.3	3:51.0	5:46.5(23)	12:10.0(25)
24	Bierly, Michaela	437	Luth. West	--	19:15.1	1:09.7	6:11.4	3:51.0	5:44.7(18)	12:09.9(24)
25	Sebest, Maggie	436	Poland Seminary	--	19:17.2	1:11.8	6:12.1	3:51.4	5:46.9(26)	12:06.1(21)
26	Engle, Katie	311	Gilmour Academy	17	19:19.5	1:14.1	6:12.8	3:51.9	5:50.9(40)	12:16.5(34)
27	Titley, Kaili	390	Tippecanoe	18	19:20.1	1:14.7	6:13.0	3:52.0	5:48.8(29)	12:16.5(35)
28	Garver, Alayna	432	Monroe	--	19:20.8	1:15.4	6:13.2	3:52.2	5:44.1(13)	12:15.3(30)
29	Zraik, Nina	307	Akron SVSM	19	19:22.0	1:16.6	6:13.6	3:52.4	5:46.0(21)	12:16.4(33)
30	Dunlap, Maddie	420	Carrollton	--	19:23.4	1:18.0	6:14.1	3:52.7	5:46.8(25)	12:07.4(22)
31	Huggins, Morgan	408	Spr. Shawnee	20	19:25.3	1:19.9	6:14.7	3:53.1	5:57.0(63)	12:27.4(52)
32	Taylor, Katie	389	Tippecanoe	21	19:26.9	1:21.5	6:15.2	3:53.4	5:54.6(52)	12:19.9(40)
33	Kovacs, Anna	353	Toledo C.C.	22	19:28.2	1:22.8	6:15.6	3:53.6	5:48.2(28)	12:18.2(39)
34	Wright, Haley	363	Unioto	23	19:28.3	1:22.9	6:15.6	3:53.6	5:48.9(30)	12:14.5(29)
35	Ploeger, Rachel	433	Monroe	--	19:28.9	1:23.5	6:15.8	3:53.8	5:44.2(14)	12:12.4(27)
36	Iademarco, Gabriela	313	Gilmour Academy	24	19:28.9	1:23.5	6:15.8	3:53.8	5:50.9(38)	12:22.3(42)
37	Dillon, Katelynn	441	Claymont	--	19:30.1	1:24.7	6:16.2	3:54.0	5:53.6(49)	12:22.8(44)
38	Howard, Molly	318	Woodridge	25	19:30.2	1:24.8	6:16.2	3:54.0	5:48.9(31)	12:16.4(32)
39	Halsey, Abbi	388	Tippecanoe	26	19:31.3	1:25.9	6:16.6	3:54.2	5:58.2(66)	12:23.0(45)
40	Cusimano, Amanda	415	Bay	--	19:31.8	1:26.5	6:16.8	3:54.4	5:51.4(43)	12:26.3(49)
41	Shoup, Rebekah	382	Athens	27	19:32.1	1:26.7	6:16.9	3:54.4	5:56.9(62)	12:27.3(51)
42	Willett, Clare	321	Woodridge	28	19:32.3	1:26.9	6:16.9	3:54.5	5:49.0(32)	12:16.7(36)
43	Fink, Stephanie	387	Tippecanoe	29	19:33.2	1:27.8	6:17.2	3:54.6	5:54.8(53)	12:21.3(41)
44	Bishop, Calah	438	Perkins	--	19:33.5	1:28.1	6:17.3	3:54.7	5:56.8(61)	12:24.6(48)
45	Mangette, Sydnee	414	Liberty Union	--	19:33.8	1:28.4	6:17.4	3:54.7	5:43.7(12)	12:03.7(17)
46	Fleming, Nicole	316	Woodridge	30	19:34.8	1:29.4	6:17.7	3:54.9	5:50.9(39)	12:24.3(47)
47	Fink, Laura	386	Tippecanoe	31	19:35.7	1:30.3	6:18.0	3:55.1	5:53.2(46)	12:17.4(37)
48	Bartel, Meghan	424	Liberty-Benton	--	19:36.0	1:30.6	6:18.1	3:55.2	5:56.2(59)	12:17.6(38)
49	Sponaugle, Hannah	435	Eastwood	--	19:36.2	1:30.8	6:18.2	3:55.2	5:44.5(15)	12:10.3(26)
50	Grilliot, Maria	395	Alter	32	19:37.3	1:31.9	6:18.5	3:55.4	6:04.5(79)	12:29.5(55)
51	Dietz, MaKenzie	385	Tippecanoe	33	19:40.1	1:34.7	6:19.4	3:56.0	5:58.5(68)	12:28.3(53)
52	Rivera, Vanessa	341	Cloverleaf	34	19:40.9	1:35.6	6:19.7	3:56.2	5:49.9(34)	12:22.3(43)
53	Hanenkrath, Meghan	352	Toledo C.C.	35	19:43.7	1:38.3	6:20.6	3:56.7	5:52.9(45)	12:23.0(46)
54	Maali, Xena	419	South Range	--	19:43.8	1:38.4	6:20.6	3:56.8	5:56.1(57)	12:29.1(54)
55	DeBos, Madisan	442	Tuscar. Valley	--	19:47.0	1:41.6	6:21.6	3:57.4	5:54.5(51)	12:33.5(62)
56	Hammons, Olivia	423	Clyde	--	19:50.7	1:45.3	6:22.9	3:58.1	5:55.6(55)	12:31.5(58)
57	Holmes, Grace	407	Spr. Shawnee	36	19:52.0	1:46.6	6:23.3	3:58.4	5:57.4(64)	12:30.5(56)
58	Wolfe, Olivia	335	Lexington	37	19:52.7	1:47.3	6:23.5	3:58.5	6:04.7(80)	12:42.2(68)
59	Michael, Lily	401	Oakwood	38	19:53.1	1:47.8	6:23.6	3:58.6	5:50.9(41)	12:33.4(61)
60	Kurtz, Tommie	338	Cloverleaf	39	19:55.3	1:49.9	6:24.3	3:59.0	5:50.7(37)	12:31.6(59)
61	McClintock, Halle	325	Chagrin Falls	40	19:55.8	1:50.4	6:24.5	3:59.2	5:55.0(54)	12:41.0(67)
62	Knipp, Elena	360	Unioto	41	19:56.2	1:50.8	6:24.6	3:59.2	6:00.9(72)	12:37.1(64)
63	Fleming, Natalie	315	Woodridge	42	19:56.6	1:51.2	6:24.7	3:59.3	6:00.2(71)	12:43.4(71)
64	Oliver, Jenna	340	Cloverleaf	43	19:56.6	1:51.2	6:24.8	3:59.3	5:58.2(67)	12:42.6(69)
65	Heath, Emily	374	Sheridan	44	19:58.4	1:53.1	6:25.3	3:59.7	5:52.4(44)	12:31.4(57)
66	Brady, Mia	301	Akron SVSM	45	19:58.5	1:53.1	6:25.3	3:59.7	5:53.8(50)	12:26.4(50)
67	Barton, Alannah	308	Gilmour Academy	46	20:00.1	1:54.7	6:25.9	4:00.0	5:57.8(65)	12:39.3(66)
68	Taylor, Emily	333	Lexington	47	20:02.9	1:57.5	6:26.8	4:00.6	6:05.0(82)	12:43.0(70)
69	Bishop, Abby	392	Alter	48	20:04.7	1:59.3	6:27.4	4:00.9	6:10.6(96)	12:45.6(73)
70	Clark, Katherine	309	Gilmour Academy	49	20:05.0	1:59.6	6:27.4	4:01.0	6:06.2(86)	12:47.5(79)
71	Speckert, Keelie	329	Lexington	50	20:05.9	2:00.5	6:27.7	4:01.2	6:05.6(84)	12:46.9(77)
72	Remy, Payton	413	Alexander	--	20:06.0	2:00.6	6:27.8	4:01.2	6:04.7(81)	12:46.2(76)
73	Hoellrich, Emma	428	Fairfield Union	--	20:06.6	2:01.2	6:28.0	4:01.3	6:04.3(77)	12:45.8(74)
74	Penrod, Jordan	430	Morgan	--	20:07.5	2:02.1	6:28.2	4:01.5	5:50.4(35)	12:33.3(60)
75	Scott, Mackenzie	369	Minerva	51	20:09.0	2:03.6	6:28.7	4:01.8	5:59.8(70)	12:47.5(81)
76	Yankovich, Nelle	370	Minerva	52	20:09.1	2:03.7	6:28.8	4:01.8	6:03.5(76)	12:47.0(78)
77	Haslem, Rachel	421	Cin. CHCA	--	20:09.8	2:04.4	6:29.0	4:01.9	5:53.3(47)	12:38.2(65)
78	Martin, Maria	367	Minerva	53	20:10.6	2:05.2	6:29.2	4:02.1	6:12.2(100)	12:51.6(85)
79	Sylvester, Tessa	362	Unioto	54	20:10.6	2:05.2	6:29.2	4:02.1	6:05.8(85)	12:52.4(86)
80	Turner, Lauren	417	Bellevue	--	20:14.4	2:09.0	6:30.5	4:02.9	6:04.3(78)	12:49.9(84)
81	Mendiola, Elaina	304	Akron SVSM	55	20:20.0	2:14.6	6:32.3	4:04.0	5:56.5(60)	12:45.6(72)
82	Evans, Alex	358	Unioto	56	20:20.3	2:14.9	6:32.4	4:04.1	5:56.1(58)	12:36.3(63)
83	Fagin, Molly	418	Bexley	--	20:20.9	2:15.5	6:32.6	4:04.2	6:02.4(75)	12:47.9(82)
84	Wilker, Kelly	440	St. Marys Memorial	--	20:24.7	2:19.4	6:33.8	4:04.9	6:06.3(87)	12:49.7(83)
85	Lisle, Leah	303	Akron SVSM	57	20:27.0	2:21.6	6:34.5	4:05.4	5:53.4(48)	12:46.1(75)
86	Foster, Anna	373	Sheridan	58	20:28.1	2:22.7	6:34.9	4:05.6	6:05.5(83)	12:57.9(87)
87	Lowe, Hailey	324	Chagrin Falls	59	20:29.9	2:24.5	6:35.5	4:06.0	6:06.7(88)	12:58.1(88)
88	Penrose, Rebecca	410	Spr. Shawnee	60	20:31.8	2:26.5	6:36.1	4:06.4	5:58.8(69)	12:47.5(80)
89	Winnicki, Anna	342	Cloverleaf	61	20:33.8	2:28.4	6:36.7	4:06.8	6:11.6(98)	12:59.2(90)
90	Owen, Emily	327	Chagrin Falls	62	20:34.0	2:28.6	6:36.8	4:06.8	6:07.5(89)	13:00.0(92)
91	Chudzinski, Allison	336	Cloverleaf	63	20:34.6	2:29.3	6:37.0	4:06.9	6:11.6(99)	12:59.9(91)
92	Kearns, Katie	319	Woodridge	64	20:35.6	2:30.2	6:37.3	4:07.1	6:19.0(113)	13:13.2(103)
93	Coffey, Catherine	322	Chagrin Falls	65	20:37.0	2:31.6	6:37.7	4:07.4	6:08.5(91)	13:05.9(98)
94	Casselberry, Megan	344	Padua Franciscan	66	20:38.4	2:33.0	6:38.2	4:07.7	6:08.0(90)	13:02.5(95)
95	Wolfe, Emily	391	Tippecanoe	67	20:41.1	2:35.7	6:39.0	4:08.2	6:10.1(94)	13:01.9(94)
96	White, Maria	306	Akron SVSM	68	20:41.9	2:36.6	6:39.3	4:08.4	6:01.9(73)	13:02.8(96)
97	Mast, Grace	427	Johnstown-Monroe	--	20:43.1	2:37.7	6:39.7	4:08.6	6:15.9(105)	13:10.3(101)
98	Malena, Katelyn	339	Cloverleaf	69	20:43.2	2:37.8	6:39.7	4:08.6	6:10.5(95)	13:00.7(93)
99	Kiley, Mary	320	Woodridge	70	20:48.8	2:43.4	6:41.5	4:09.8	6:20.4(119)	13:21.6(109)
100	Carver, Sarah	365	Minerva	71	20:50.5	2:45.1	6:42.1	4:10.1	6:17.5(109)	13:20.0(106)
101	Ward, Tiffany	398	Alter	72	20:50.6	2:45.2	6:42.1	4:10.1	6:11.4(97)	13:09.7(100)
102	Greene, Anne	310	Gilmour Academy	73	20:52.6	2:47.2	6:42.7	4:10.5	6:09.9(93)	13:09.5(99)
103	Seballos, Kristen	347	Padua Franciscan	74	20:53.0	2:47.6	6:42.9	4:10.6	6:08.7(92)	13:04.4(97)
104	Casaceli, Emily	426	Ross	--	20:55.1	2:49.7	6:43.6	4:11.0	6:02.3(74)	12:58.8(89)
105	Kupka, Aria	400	Oakwood	75	21:01.6	2:56.2	6:45.6	4:12.3	6:21.0(120)	13:20.3(107)
106	Bohuslawsky, Lily	379	Athens	76	21:02.6	2:57.2	6:46.0	4:12.5	6:20.3(118)	13:22.9(110)
107	Matus, Alex	354	Toledo C.C.	77	21:03.5	2:58.2	6:46.3	4:12.7	6:17.8(110)	13:14.7(104)
108	Byram, Katie	343	Padua Franciscan	78	21:05.1	2:59.7	6:46.8	4:13.0	6:18.6(112)	13:23.9(112)
109	Bockrath, Kate	393	Alter	79	21:05.9	3:00.6	6:47.0	4:13.2	6:16.2(106)	13:15.4(105)
110	Schmid, Emma	411	Spr. Shawnee	80	21:10.4	3:05.1	6:48.5	4:14.1	6:16.6(107)	13:12.7(102)
111	Frederick, Sarah	317	Woodridge	81	21:11.9	3:06.5	6:49.0	4:14.4	6:17.9(111)	13:21.5(108)
112	Wilson, Winter	384	Athens	82	21:16.3	3:10.9	6:50.4	4:15.3	6:19.3(114)	13:25.5(114)
113	Neugebauer, Regina	305	Akron SVSM	83	21:19.5	3:14.2	6:51.4	4:15.9	6:23.3(123)	13:27.3(116)
114	Nazelli, Lena	326	Chagrin Falls	84	21:22.2	3:16.8	6:52.3	4:16.4	6:17.4(108)	13:24.6(113)
115	Clonch, Kaeley	371	Sheridan	85	21:23.3	3:17.9	6:52.6	4:16.6	6:12.8(101)	13:32.4(118)
116	Gilbert, Phoebe	399	Oakwood	86	21:29.3	3:23.9	6:54.6	4:17.9	6:15.5(104)	13:23.3(111)
117	Mohan, Abbey	361	Unioto	87	21:29.4	3:24.0	6:54.6	4:17.9	6:15.1(103)	13:32.0(117)
118	Daulbaugh, Jenna	366	Minerva	88	21:33.1	3:27.7	6:55.8	4:18.6	6:26.1(126)	13:37.1(121)
119	Uzl, Ashlynn	348	Padua Franciscan	89	21:41.6	3:36.2	6:58.5	4:20.3	6:14.3(102)	13:26.7(115)
120	Matus, Lyndsey	355	Toledo C.C.	90	21:46.4	3:41.0	7:00.0	4:21.3	6:27.0(127)	13:39.3(122)
121	Ross, Ally	404	Oakwood	91	21:47.8	3:42.4	7:00.5	4:21.5	6:20.1(117)	13:34.3(120)
122	Reed, Rachel	403	Oakwood	92	21:51.0	3:45.7	7:01.5	4:22.2	6:21.3(121)	13:40.2(123)
123	Whiting, Sydney	383	Athens	93	21:51.3	3:45.9	7:01.6	4:22.3	6:33.4(133)	13:54.7(130)
124	Zickes, Jamie	349	Padua Franciscan	94	21:53.3	3:47.9	7:02.3	4:22.6	6:29.7(130)	13:46.1(125)
125	Sabo, Kiley	356	Toledo C.C.	95	21:59.5	3:54.1	7:04.3	4:23.9	6:25.4(124)	13:40.5(124)
126	DeSantis, Miah	406	Spr. Shawnee	96	22:00.8	3:55.4	7:04.7	4:24.2	6:28.8(129)	13:53.6(128)
127	Moyer, Brittany	368	Minerva	97	22:00.9	3:55.6	7:04.7	4:24.2	6:32.0(132)	13:56.1(131)
128	Adamson, Jacquelyn	350	Toledo C.C.	98	22:05.8	4:00.4	7:06.3	4:25.2	6:27.6(128)	13:52.6(127)
129	Greene, Isabel	312	Gilmour Academy	99	22:11.1	4:05.7	7:08.0	4:26.2	6:19.8(115)	13:54.7(129)
130	Bentley, Makena	378	Athens	100	22:13.3	4:07.9	7:08.7	4:26.7	6:38.9(134)	14:11.2(133)
131	Lloyd, Kelsey	409	Spr. Shawnee	101	22:14.0	4:08.6	7:08.9	4:26.8	6:31.1(131)	13:59.9(132)
132	Mather, Sophie	381	Athens	102	22:15.7	4:10.3	7:09.5	4:27.1	6:21.7(122)	13:32.8(119)
133	Brust, Lindsay	364	Minerva	103	22:23.5	4:18.1	7:12.0	4:28.7	6:47.2(136)	14:14.8(135)
134	Watson, Chrystina	377	Sheridan	104	22:40.2	4:34.8	7:17.4	4:32.0	6:20.1(116)	14:12.3(134)
135	Harnett, Tess	396	Alter	105	22:48.7	4:43.3	7:20.1	4:33.7	6:26.0(125)	13:48.0(126)
136	Connery, Kaitlyn	357	Unioto	106	23:28.1	5:22.8	7:32.8	4:41.6	6:40.4(135)	14:39.6(136)
137	Ludrosky, McKenna	345	Padua Franciscan	107	23:36.9	5:31.5	7:35.6	4:43.4	6:55.6(139)	14:55.9(138)
138	McCarthy, Abby	346	Padua Franciscan	108	23:36.9	5:31.5	7:35.6	4:43.4	6:54.5(138)	14:55.6(137)
139	Langwasser, Megan	375	Sheridan	109	23:42.4	5:37.0	7:37.3	4:44.5	6:56.8(140)	15:02.0(140)
140	Hanna, Grace	359	Unioto	110	23:52.1	5:46.7	7:40.5	4:46.4	6:52.1(137)	14:59.0(139)
141	Purkey, Elizabeth	376	Sheridan	111	24:23.0	6:17.6	7:50.4	4:52.6	7:03.7(141)	15:21.4(141)
142	Crawford, Grace	351	Toledo C.C.	112	25:38.7	7:33.3	8:14.7	5:07.7	7:26.6(142)	16:11.2(142)


Boys

Final Standings	Score	Scoring Order	Total	Avg.	Finish Order	Spread
1	Lexington	54	2-3-8-16-25 (76) (83)	1:20:52	16:11	3-4-13-31-45-108-115	0:58.5
2	Tippecanoe	77	1-13-14-22-27 (37) (44)	1:21:35	16:19	2-27-28-39-47-60-68	1:20.1
3	Sheridan	81	7-9-12-18-35 (36) (85)	1:22:11	16:27	12-16-26-33-58-59-117	0:45.9
4	Woodridge	132	17-20-21-31-43 (67) (88)	1:23:29	16:42	32-36-38-53-67-99-120	0:29.5
5	Perkins	167	11-15-39-49-53 (105) (108)	1:24:03	16:49	25-29-62-75-80-139-142	0:47.8
6	Bay	197	10-23-34-62-68 (77) (95)	1:24:36	16:56	20-40-56-94-100-109-127	1:08.2
7	Tuslaw	228	40-41-42-45-60 (78) (97)	1:25:17	17:04	63-65-66-70-92-110-129	0:23.6
8	Spr. Shawnee	234	4-48-52-64-66 (87) (98)	1:25:00	17:00	7-74-79-96-98-119-130	1:27.1
9	Unioto	235	5-38-54-58-80 (82) (96)	1:25:16	17:04	9-61-82-89-112-114-128	1:42.7
10	Gilmour Academy	240	26-33-47-63-71 (100) (106)	1:25:35	17:07	46-55-72-95-103-132-140	0:48.2
11	Akron SVSM	243	24-29-51-55-84 (99) (102)	1:25:34	17:07	41-50-78-83-116-131-135	1:14.5
12	Defiance	256	28-30-59-69-70 (81) (93)	1:25:50	17:10	49-51-91-101-102-113-125	0:44.6
13	Heath	267	6-56-57-73-75 (107) (110)	1:25:47	17:10	10-86-87-105-107-141-144	1:31.9
14	Carroll	269	19-50-61-65-74 (86) (92)	1:25:57	17:12	34-76-93-97-106-118-124	1:01.9
15	Indian Valley	392	32-72-91-94-103 (104) (109)	1:29:07	17:50	54-104-123-126-137-138-143	1:44.5
16	Athens	405	46-79-89-90-101 (111)	1:29:09	17:50	71-111-121-122-133-145	1:15.9

Athlete	#	Team	Score	Time	Gap	Avg. Mile	Avg. kM	1 Mile	2 Mile
1	Bistritz, Joseph	1020	Chagrin Falls	--	15:16.9	--	4:54.8	3:03.4	4:54.7(1)	9:59.1(1)
2	Poynter, Mitchell	989	Tippecanoe	1	15:24.1	0:07.2	4:57.1	3:04.8	4:55.1(3)	9:59.3(2)
3	Stricklen, Nick	933	Lexington	2	15:43.2	0:26.3	5:03.3	3:08.6	4:54.9(2)	9:59.7(3)
4	Johnston, Ryan	930	Lexington	3	15:47.6	0:30.8	5:04.7	3:09.5	4:55.6(4)	10:06.0(5)
5	Theis, Colin	1036	Buckeye	--	15:49.6	0:32.7	5:05.3	3:09.9	4:56.3(9)	10:08.0(9)
6	Butler, Griffin	1040	Licking Valley	--	15:56.6	0:39.7	5:07.6	3:11.3	4:56.1(7)	10:07.3(6)
7	Griffith, Logan	1003	Spr. Shawnee	4	15:57.0	0:40.1	5:07.7	3:11.4	4:57.8(17)	10:08.2(10)
8	Kirk, Zak	1034	Maumee	--	15:59.5	0:42.6	5:08.5	3:11.9	4:56.6(12)	10:00.9(4)
9	Magda, David	966	Unioto	5	16:03.5	0:46.6	5:09.8	3:12.7	4:56.2(8)	10:09.0(11)
10	Hopkins, Taylor	1008	Heath	6	16:04.5	0:47.6	5:10.1	3:12.9	4:56.3(10)	10:07.3(7)
11	Bookman, Clark	1037	Field	--	16:04.6	0:47.7	5:10.1	3:12.9	4:55.9(6)	10:11.2(12)
12	Palumbo, Joey	962	Sheridan	7	16:08.3	0:51.5	5:11.4	3:13.7	4:55.7(5)	10:16.3(14)
13	Volz, Forest	935	Lexington	8	16:09.6	0:52.7	5:11.7	3:13.9	5:03.2(32)	10:24.7(24)
14	Applegate, Zach	1017	Bowling Green	--	16:11.7	0:54.8	5:12.4	3:14.3	4:58.4(21)	10:19.4(15)
15	Ondash, Jacob	1032	Crestwood	--	16:13.5	0:56.6	5:13.0	3:14.7	5:00.9(26)	10:20.7(16)
16	Brown, Luke	957	Sheridan	9	16:14.2	0:57.3	5:13.2	3:14.8	4:59.3(23)	10:22.7(22)
17	Gardner, Wyatt	1014	Liberty Union	--	16:15.5	0:58.6	5:13.6	3:15.1	4:56.9(13)	10:12.4(13)
18	Carballada, Tommy	1021	Chardon NDCL	--	16:16.2	0:59.4	5:13.9	3:15.2	4:58.1(19)	10:21.9(20)
19	Ash, Brent	1045	Warren	--	16:17.5	1:00.6	5:14.3	3:15.5	5:01.3(28)	10:24.3(23)
20	Hautz, Jack	946	Bay	10	16:18.2	1:01.3	5:14.5	3:15.6	4:57.7(16)	10:22.3(21)
21	Bishop, Jacob	1033	Martins Ferry	--	16:18.7	1:01.8	5:14.7	3:15.7	5:04.0(37)	10:26.2(27)
22	Hayden, Peter	1016	Bexley	--	16:19.4	1:02.5	5:14.9	3:15.9	5:05.2(43)	10:28.1(30)
23	Fellers, Jacob	1039	Napoleon	--	16:19.8	1:02.9	5:15.0	3:16.0	5:05.4(45)	10:25.8(26)
24	Bowling, Tim	1027	Geneva	--	16:20.9	1:04.0	5:15.4	3:16.2	5:00.9(27)	10:27.3(29)
25	Krewson, Owen	942	Perkins	11	16:22.3	1:05.4	5:15.8	3:16.5	4:57.0(14)	10:20.7(17)
26	Fisher, Clay	960	Sheridan	12	16:23.0	1:06.1	5:16.1	3:16.6	4:58.9(22)	10:21.7(18)
27	Andrews, Tim	985	Tippecanoe	13	16:25.1	1:08.2	5:16.7	3:17.0	5:00.4(24)	10:25.3(25)
28	Chaney, Thomas	987	Tippecanoe	14	16:25.7	1:08.8	5:16.9	3:17.1	5:00.7(25)	10:29.2(31)
29	Green, Brenton	941	Perkins	15	16:26.8	1:09.9	5:17.3	3:17.3	5:04.5(40)	10:27.0(28)
30	Gard, Seth	1025	Eaton	--	16:28.2	1:11.3	5:17.7	3:17.6	4:57.1(15)	10:21.7(19)
31	Johnston, Kyle	929	Lexington	16	16:30.2	1:13.3	5:18.4	3:18.0	5:10.6(76)	10:35.6(43)
32	Ward, J.J.	907	Woodridge	17	16:30.4	1:13.6	5:18.5	3:18.1	4:57.9(18)	10:31.2(36)
33	Wells, Gage	963	Sheridan	18	16:31.4	1:14.5	5:18.8	3:18.3	5:05.5(46)	10:33.4(39)
34	Grossman, Karl	993	Carroll	19	16:31.9	1:15.0	5:18.9	3:18.4	5:06.5(51)	10:31.2(35)
35	Oliphant, Sam	1031	Crestwood	--	16:32.6	1:15.7	5:19.1	3:18.5	5:06.3(48)	10:33.4(38)
36	Perrin, Noah	906	Woodridge	20	16:33.9	1:17.0	5:19.6	3:18.8	5:04.3(38)	10:34.6(41)
37	Spitzer, Joe	1044	Versailles	--	16:34.7	1:17.8	5:19.8	3:18.9	5:08.3(62)	10:33.6(40)
38	Elkurd, Yousef	904	Woodridge	21	16:35.0	1:18.1	5:19.9	3:19.0	5:08.1(60)	10:35.0(42)
39	Fraylick, Keenan	988	Tippecanoe	22	16:35.6	1:18.7	5:20.1	3:19.1	5:03.9(35)	10:33.3(37)
40	Dailey, Jamie	944	Bay	23	16:35.8	1:18.9	5:20.2	3:19.2	5:01.5(30)	10:29.5(32)
41	Phillips, Alex	912	Akron SVSM	24	16:36.1	1:19.2	5:20.3	3:19.2	5:01.4(29)	10:30.2(34)
42	Lovett, Cole	1019	Carrollton	--	16:37.4	1:20.5	5:20.7	3:19.5	4:58.2(20)	10:29.8(33)
43	Thatcher, Shane	1029	Huron	--	16:38.0	1:21.1	5:20.9	3:19.6	5:09.9(72)	10:38.5(52)
44	Drushal, David	1028	Heb. Lakewood	--	16:38.8	1:21.9	5:21.1	3:19.8	5:11.1(79)	10:39.6(55)
45	Stach, Bailey	932	Lexington	25	16:41.6	1:24.7	5:22.0	3:20.3	5:10.8(78)	10:42.6(63)
46	Cheng, Brendan	917	Gilmour Academy	26	16:43.1	1:26.2	5:22.5	3:20.6	5:08.5(63)	10:36.0(44)
47	Stillwagon, Jacob	991	Tippecanoe	27	16:44.1	1:27.2	5:22.9	3:20.8	5:03.9(34)	10:37.4(47)
48	Berry, Gregg	1041	Norwalk	--	16:45.3	1:28.4	5:23.2	3:21.0	5:04.8(41)	10:36.9(45)
49	Lochmiller, Zach	952	Defiance	28	16:45.4	1:28.5	5:23.3	3:21.1	5:06.3(49)	10:39.0(54)
50	Sollenberger, Matthew	913	Akron SVSM	29	16:45.7	1:28.8	5:23.4	3:21.1	5:03.4(33)	10:38.4(50)
51	Howerton, Hayden	951	Defiance	30	16:46.7	1:29.8	5:23.7	3:21.3	5:06.4(50)	10:37.3(46)
52	Comstock, Andrew	1042	Poland Seminary	--	16:49.3	1:32.4	5:24.5	3:21.8	5:09.7(69)	10:40.0(58)
53	Conard, Seth	901	Woodridge	31	16:49.6	1:32.7	5:24.6	3:21.9	5:10.2(74)	10:41.4(60)
54	Probert, Hunter	983	Indian Valley	32	16:52.0	1:35.2	5:25.4	3:22.4	5:06.8(52)	10:42.3(61)
55	Diemer, Timothy	919	Gilmour Academy	33	16:53.0	1:36.1	5:25.7	3:22.6	5:13.1(87)	10:51.9(80)
56	Desmond, Danny	945	Bay	34	16:53.7	1:36.8	5:25.9	3:22.7	5:05.0(42)	10:42.3(62)
57	Estes, Ryan	1022	Clark Montessori	--	16:53.7	1:36.9	5:26.0	3:22.7	5:04.4(39)	10:37.7(49)
58	Clellan, Keith	958	Sheridan	35	16:54.2	1:37.3	5:26.1	3:22.8	5:08.2(61)	10:42.6(64)
59	Clellan, Kyle	959	Sheridan	36	16:54.4	1:37.5	5:26.1	3:22.9	5:09.6(67)	10:46.0(68)
60	Ranft, Spencer	990	Tippecanoe	37	16:55.0	1:38.1	5:26.4	3:23.0	5:13.5(90)	10:45.8(67)
61	Clever, Cole	964	Unioto	38	16:55.8	1:38.9	5:26.6	3:23.2	5:05.2(44)	10:38.4(51)
62	Corso, Nick	939	Perkins	39	16:56.2	1:39.3	5:26.7	3:23.2	5:08.9(64)	10:39.9(56)
63	Viront, Jamie	925	Tuslaw	40	16:56.8	1:40.0	5:26.9	3:23.4	5:15.5(106)	10:53.4(83)
64	Clayton, Justin	1015	Bellefontaine	--	16:58.1	1:41.2	5:27.3	3:23.6	5:08.0(58)	10:48.6(73)
65	Burrow, Chad	922	Tuslaw	41	16:58.2	1:41.3	5:27.4	3:23.6	5:14.5(94)	10:46.7(69)
66	Wilhelm, Zac	928	Tuslaw	42	16:58.6	1:41.7	5:27.5	3:23.7	5:18.7(115)	10:56.7(89)
67	Palm, Ryan	905	Woodridge	43	16:59.9	1:43.0	5:27.9	3:24.0	5:05.9(47)	10:40.0(57)
68	Brown, Jordan	986	Tippecanoe	44	17:00.0	1:43.1	5:28.0	3:24.0	5:09.3(66)	10:50.6(77)
69	Prack, Justin	1043	Spr. Northwestern	--	17:01.2	1:44.4	5:28.4	3:24.2	5:11.3(83)	10:37.6(48)
70	Viront, John	926	Tuslaw	45	17:02.6	1:45.7	5:28.8	3:24.5	5:21.2(121)	10:56.9(91)
71	Hauschild, Walker	973	Athens	46	17:04.3	1:47.4	5:29.3	3:24.8	5:07.7(55)	10:43.1(65)
72	Clark, Tyler	918	Gilmour Academy	47	17:04.7	1:47.8	5:29.5	3:24.9	5:08.0(59)	10:40.5(59)
73	Michels, Nich	1046	Triway	--	17:05.9	1:49.0	5:29.8	3:25.2	5:16.6(110)	10:55.9(86)
74	Dunn, Devin	1000	Spr. Shawnee	48	17:06.8	1:49.9	5:30.1	3:25.4	5:11.5(84)	10:48.2(71)
75	Duffield, Joel	940	Perkins	49	17:06.8	1:50.0	5:30.2	3:25.4	5:11.2(81)	10:49.1(75)
76	Sample, Nikhil	996	Carroll	50	17:07.5	1:50.6	5:30.4	3:25.5	5:14.6(95)	10:54.3(84)
77	Woods, Brady	1047	Tuscar. Valley	--	17:08.7	1:51.8	5:30.7	3:25.7	5:10.7(77)	10:44.3(66)
78	Walter, Patrick	914	Akron SVSM	51	17:09.4	1:52.5	5:31.0	3:25.9	5:11.3(82)	10:48.3(72)
79	Rodgers, Joel	1005	Spr. Shawnee	52	17:09.6	1:52.7	5:31.0	3:25.9	5:12.0(85)	10:51.1(79)
80	Brown, Parker	936	Perkins	53	17:10.1	1:53.2	5:31.2	3:26.0	5:10.1(73)	10:49.0(74)
81	Henry, Zack	1018	Harrison Central	--	17:10.4	1:53.5	5:31.3	3:26.1	5:07.7(56)	10:54.3(85)
82	Laplante, Aaron	965	Unioto	54	17:11.4	1:54.5	5:31.6	3:26.3	5:15.1(100)	10:56.9(90)
83	Heller, Brian	910	Akron SVSM	55	17:11.6	1:54.7	5:31.7	3:26.3	5:02.5(31)	10:39.0(53)
84	Agosta, Matthew	1023	Logan Elm	--	17:12.7	1:55.8	5:32.1	3:26.5	5:07.4(53)	10:49.5(76)
85	Troup, Thomas	1030	Fairfield Union	--	17:15.3	1:58.4	5:32.9	3:27.1	5:07.8(57)	10:56.0(87)
86	Wilhelm, Chandler	1012	Heath	56	17:16.2	1:59.3	5:33.2	3:27.2	5:14.7(96)	10:59.6(96)
87	Lee, Nick	1011	Heath	57	17:16.5	1:59.6	5:33.3	3:27.3	5:15.1(101)	11:01.2(100)
88	Pearce, Tucker	1013	Coventry	--	17:18.0	2:01.1	5:33.8	3:27.6	5:12.5(86)	10:58.5(94)
89	Markko, Tucker	967	Unioto	58	17:18.8	2:01.9	5:34.0	3:27.8	5:15.9(108)	11:02.1(101)
90	Birkhold, Andrew	1038	Napoleon	--	17:19.1	2:02.2	5:34.1	3:27.8	5:15.4(104)	10:58.2(93)
91	Schlatter, Jesse	954	Defiance	59	17:19.4	2:02.5	5:34.2	3:27.9	5:09.3(65)	10:53.0(82)
92	Wenzel, Jacob	927	Tuslaw	60	17:20.4	2:03.5	5:34.5	3:28.1	5:19.9(118)	11:03.2(105)
93	Laughlin, Mike	995	Carroll	61	17:20.7	2:03.8	5:34.6	3:28.1	5:04.0(36)	10:48.0(70)
94	Slyepkan, Ivan	949	Bay	62	17:21.3	2:04.4	5:34.8	3:28.2	5:14.1(93)	11:02.3(102)
95	Asher, Zachary	915	Gilmour Academy	63	17:22.4	2:05.5	5:35.2	3:28.5	5:18.1(112)	11:04.1(108)
96	Hayes, Josh	1004	Spr. Shawnee	64	17:22.6	2:05.7	5:35.2	3:28.5	5:13.7(91)	10:59.0(95)
97	Janson, Sam	994	Carroll	65	17:22.8	2:05.9	5:35.3	3:28.6	5:14.8(97)	11:02.8(103)
98	D'Allessandris, Seth	999	Spr. Shawnee	66	17:24.0	2:07.2	5:35.7	3:28.8	5:09.6(68)	10:50.7(78)
99	D'Avello, Greg	902	Woodridge	67	17:24.5	2:07.6	5:35.8	3:28.9	5:10.3(75)	11:00.9(98)
100	Coe, Sam	943	Bay	68	17:26.3	2:09.4	5:36.4	3:29.3	5:11.2(80)	11:00.9(99)
101	Schlatter, Nathan	955	Defiance	69	17:27.9	2:11.0	5:36.9	3:29.6	5:09.8(70)	10:52.2(81)
102	Crowell, Jon	950	Defiance	70	17:30.0	2:13.1	5:37.6	3:30.0	5:09.9(71)	10:56.4(88)
103	Bouchek, Cory	916	Gilmour Academy	71	17:31.2	2:14.4	5:38.0	3:30.2	5:13.2(88)	11:00.4(97)
104	Ault, Trevor	978	Indian Valley	72	17:31.9	2:15.0	5:38.2	3:30.4	5:07.4(54)	10:57.4(92)
105	Large, Caleb	1010	Heath	73	17:32.7	2:15.9	5:38.5	3:30.5	5:15.9(107)	11:03.7(107)
106	Sheedy, Kevin	997	Carroll	74	17:33.7	2:16.8	5:38.8	3:30.7	5:15.0(98)	11:03.1(104)
107	Karr, Dylan	1009	Heath	75	17:36.4	2:19.5	5:39.7	3:31.3	5:16.5(109)	11:04.8(110)
108	Sturts, Clay	934	Lexington	76	17:38.3	2:21.4	5:40.3	3:31.7	5:27.4(131)	11:17.6(118)
109	Macmillan, Kyle	948	Bay	77	17:43.9	2:27.1	5:42.1	3:32.8	5:13.4(89)	11:04.7(109)
110	Miller, Josh	923	Tuslaw	78	17:45.1	2:28.2	5:42.4	3:33.0	5:25.4(127)	11:17.4(117)
111	Strohm, Max	974	Athens	79	17:45.5	2:28.6	5:42.6	3:33.1	5:20.3(119)	11:07.4(111)
112	West, Isaiah	970	Unioto	80	17:46.2	2:29.3	5:42.8	3:33.2	5:15.4(105)	11:08.5(113)
113	Ramirez, Tino	953	Defiance	81	17:48.1	2:31.3	5:43.4	3:33.6	5:22.2(122)	11:10.8(115)
114	Phillips, Jonah	968	Unioto	82	17:49.6	2:32.7	5:43.9	3:33.9	5:30.5(137)	11:31.5(134)
115	Sgambellone, Noah	931	Lexington	83	17:50.5	2:33.6	5:44.2	3:34.1	5:27.4(130)	11:22.8(124)
116	McIntyre, Connor	911	Akron SVSM	84	17:50.6	2:33.7	5:44.2	3:34.1	5:15.0(99)	11:09.2(114)
117	Gwinn, Garrett	961	Sheridan	85	17:51.9	2:35.0	5:44.7	3:34.4	5:13.8(92)	11:03.4(106)
118	Danis, Luke	992	Carroll	86	17:54.7	2:37.8	5:45.5	3:34.9	5:16.8(111)	11:14.4(116)
119	Geist, Will	1001	Spr. Shawnee	87	17:58.6	2:41.7	5:46.8	3:35.7	5:18.2(113)	11:08.2(112)
120	Dickon, Kyle	903	Woodridge	88	17:59.2	2:42.3	5:47.0	3:35.8	5:15.1(102)	11:20.9(122)
121	Tonkovich, Tony	976	Athens	89	17:59.2	2:42.4	5:47.0	3:35.8	5:26.9(129)	11:25.8(125)
122	Acheson, Paul	971	Athens	90	17:59.5	2:42.6	5:47.1	3:35.9	5:23.2(124)	11:26.0(126)
123	Booth, Cody	979	Indian Valley	91	17:59.6	2:42.8	5:47.1	3:35.9	5:22.4(123)	11:19.6(120)
124	Wuebben, Ryan	998	Carroll	92	18:02.3	2:45.4	5:48.0	3:36.4	5:23.8(126)	11:27.9(129)
125	Sheery, Hunter	956	Defiance	93	18:02.8	2:45.9	5:48.1	3:36.5	5:23.7(125)	11:28.1(130)
126	Lenhoff, Adam	982	Indian Valley	94	18:06.5	2:49.6	5:49.3	3:37.3	5:20.8(120)	11:26.4(128)
127	Jennings, Justin	947	Bay	95	18:07.8	2:50.9	5:49.8	3:37.5	5:18.6(114)	11:22.0(123)
128	Watkins, Jaden	969	Unioto	96	18:08.9	2:52.0	5:50.1	3:37.8	5:25.6(128)	11:28.6(131)
129	Phillips, Spencer	924	Tuslaw	97	18:10.1	2:53.2	5:50.5	3:38.0	5:28.3(135)	11:26.2(127)
130	Griffith, Ethan	1002	Spr. Shawnee	98	18:14.7	2:57.8	5:52.0	3:38.9	5:27.5(132)	11:32.1(135)
131	Flohr, Chris	909	Akron SVSM	99	18:19.7	3:02.8	5:53.6	3:39.9	5:32.0(139)	11:34.5(136)
132	Gerspacher, Connor	920	Gilmour Academy	100	18:20.0	3:03.1	5:53.7	3:40.0	5:32.5(140)	11:41.8(137)
133	Thomas, Joseph	975	Athens	101	18:20.1	3:03.2	5:53.7	3:40.0	5:27.8(134)	11:30.9(133)
134	Cartier, Stephen	1026	Fair. Park Fairview	--	18:31.1	3:14.3	5:57.3	3:42.2	5:15.3(103)	11:20.7(121)
135	O'Brien, Sean	908	Akron SVSM	102	18:32.8	3:15.9	5:57.8	3:42.6	5:19.5(117)	11:30.7(132)
136	Lucas, Matt	1035	Maumee	--	18:34.8	3:17.9	5:58.5	3:43.0	5:19.1(116)	11:17.9(119)
137	Troyer, Mitchell	984	Indian Valley	103	18:36.5	3:19.6	5:59.0	3:43.3	5:30.1(136)	11:45.7(138)
138	Border, Collin	980	Indian Valley	104	18:42.2	3:25.3	6:00.8	3:44.4	5:36.6(143)	11:57.7(141)
139	Buehrer, Luke	937	Perkins	105	18:53.6	3:36.7	6:04.5	3:46.7	5:31.6(138)	11:49.5(139)
140	Madiva, Henry-Claude	921	Gilmour Academy	106	19:00.5	3:43.6	6:06.7	3:48.1	5:38.1(144)	12:03.9(143)
141	Collier, Paul	1006	Heath	107	19:01.5	3:44.6	6:07.0	3:48.3	5:34.1(141)	11:56.8(140)
142	Butts, Kyle	938	Perkins	108	19:23.1	4:06.2	6:14.0	3:52.6	5:34.7(142)	12:00.1(142)
143	Riddle, Clay	981	Indian Valley	109	19:25.2	4:08.3	6:14.6	3:53.0	5:44.4(145)	12:18.8(145)
144	Drabik, Austin	1007	Heath	110	19:35.8	4:18.9	6:18.1	3:55.2	5:27.8(133)	12:04.8(144)
145	Matters, Casey	977	Athens	111	20:12.6	4:55.8	6:29.9	4:02.5	5:55.4(146)	12:50.2(146)
146	Kreft, Zach	1024	Buckeye Valley	--	22:27.2	7:10.3	7:13.2	4:29.4	4:56.6(11)	10:07.8(8)
Buckley, Peter	972	Athens	--	DNF	--	---	---		

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Theis, Colin (Buckeye,OH)
Zimmer, Annie (Chagrin Falls,OH)
Lehotay, Andra (Sandy Valley,OH)
Vaughn, Mary Kate (Oakwood,OH)
Poynter, Mitch (Tippecanoe,OH)
Johnston, Ryan (Lexington,OH)
Bowling, Timothy (Geneva,OH)
Brown, Luke (Sheridan,OH)
Gard, Seth (Eaton,OH)
Chaney, Thomas (Tippecanoe,OH)
Green, Brenton (Perkins,OH)
Andrews, Tim (Tippecanoe,OH)
Fisher, Clay (Sheridan,OH)
Krewson, Owen (Perkins,OH)
Fellers, Jacob (Napoleon,OH)
Hayden, Peter (Bexley,OH)
Bishop, Jacob (Martins Ferry,OH)
Hautz, Jack (Bay,OH)
Ash, Brent (Warren,OH)
Stricklen, Nick (Lexington,OH)
Gardner, Wyatt (Liberty Union,OH)
Volz, Forest (Lexington,OH)
Applegate, Zach (Bowling Green,OH)
Palumbo, Joey (Sheridan,OH)
Bookman, Clark (Mogadore,OH)
Ondash, Jacob (Crestwood,OH)
Hopkins, Taylor (Heath,OH)
Bistritz, Joseph (Chagrin Falls,OH)
Magda, David (Unioto,OH)
Kirk, Zak (Maumee,OH)
Griffith, Logan (Shawnee,OH)
Butler, Griffin (Licking Valley,OH)
Carballada, Tommy (Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin,OH)
Clairmonte, Dominique (Lexington,OH)
Hostettler, Michelle (West Holmes,OH)
Roter, Leah (Beachwood,OH)
Ordeman, Elizabeth (Oakwood,OH)
Markel, Hannah (Gilmour Academy,OH)
Nichols, Abby (Archbishop Alter,OH)
Davis, Mackenzie (Sheridan,OH)
Wright, Haley (Huntington,OH)
Wendling, Whitney (Lexington,OH)
Ashley, Rulison (Beaumont,OH)
Curtis-Collins, Mackenna (Lexington,OH)
Garver, Alayna (Monroe Central,OH)
Zraik, Nina (Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary,OH)
Huggins, Morgan (Shawnee,OH)
Taylor, Katie (Tippecanoe,OH)
Titley, Kaili (Tippecanoe,OH)
Ploeger, Rachel (Monroe Central,OH)
Iademarco, Gabriela (Gilmour Academy,OH)
Sebest, Maggie (Poland Seminary,OH)
Bierly, Michaela (Lutheran West,OH)
Bockrath, Perri (Archbishop Alter,OH)
Engle, Katie (Gilmour Academy,OH)
Freeland, Riley (Cloverleaf,OH)
Cass, Emily (Athens,OH)
Miller, Abby (Lexington,OH)
Steimle, Grace (Grand Valley,OH)
Aveni, Brittany (Geneva,OH)
Iacofano, Rachel (Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary,OH)
Dunlap, Maddie (Carrollton,OH)
Smith, Sophie (Shawnee,OH)
Millican, Caroline (Hathaway Brown,OH)
Deruytter, Natane (Chagrin Falls,OH)
Kovacs, Anna (Toledo Central,OH)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State