Meet Name: OH D3 State Meet
Meet Date: 2015-11-07
Meet Location: National Trail Raceway - Hebron,OH





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Girls

Final Standings	Score	Scoring Order	Total	Avg.	Finish Order	Spread
1	St. Thomas Aquinas	69	1-2-14-21-31 (73) (89)	1:35:19	19:04	1-2-24-33-50-104-120	2:04.7
2	Minster	87	8-15-19-22-23 (29) (39)	1:37:39	19:32	13-25-31-34-36-48-62	0:35.6
3	McDonald	127	7-10-24-40-46 (47) (48)	1:38:51	19:47	11-18-38-63-70-71-72	1:30.5
4	Liberty Center	176	4-28-35-42-67 (100) (101)	1:40:13	20:03	5-47-56-66-98-131-132	2:31.5
5	Garaway	181	5-27-33-44-72 (92) (107)	1:40:32	20:07	6-44-54-68-103-123-138	2:43.4
6	Russia	186	17-25-37-49-58 (62) (76)	1:41:07	20:14	28-39-60-74-87-92-107	1:23.2
7	Xenia Christian	196	12-16-30-53-85 (105) (110)	1:41:34	20:19	22-26-49-79-116-136-141	2:38.0
8	Canton C.C.	199	6-9-55-63-66 (68) (91)	1:40:51	20:11	7-16-82-93-97-99-122	2:16.1
9	Covington	209	13-36-38-43-79 (88) (98)	1:42:01	20:25	23-57-61-67-110-119-129	2:16.8
10	Black River	232	20-32-52-54-74 (90) (104)	1:42:39	20:32	32-53-78-80-105-121-135	1:46.6
11	Pettisville	262	11-18-34-93-106 (108) (109)	1:45:39	21:08	19-29-55-124-137-139-140	4:44.1
12	St. Henry	298	45-50-57-69-77 (83) (97)	1:44:42	20:57	69-75-85-100-108-114-128	1:06.6
13	Fredericktown	311	41-60-64-71-75 (80) (102)	1:45:06	21:02	65-89-95-102-106-111-133	1:06.0
14	Northmor	319	26-59-70-78-86 (87) (94)	1:45:54	21:11	40-88-101-109-117-118-125	2:19.2
15	Lan. Fair Chr.	331	3-56-81-95-96 (99) (103)	1:46:25	21:17	3-83-112-126-127-130-134	4:12.2
16	Miami East	343	51-61-65-82-84 (111) (112)	1:46:33	21:19	76-90-96-113-115-142-143	1:24.2

Athlete	#	Team	Score	Time	Gap	Avg. Mile	Avg. kM	1 Mile	2 Mile
1	Welsh, Athena	106	St. Thomas Aquinas	1	17:58.6	--	5:46.8	3:35.7	5:37.7(3)	11:32.0(1)
2	Soehnlen, Kalee	104	St. Thomas Aquinas	2	18:10.0	0:11.4	5:50.5	3:38.0	5:38.2(5)	11:37.9(3)
3	Edwards, Kyleigh	179	Lan. Fair Chr.	3	18:25.3	0:26.8	5:55.4	3:41.1	5:38.6(6)	11:40.6(4)
4	Flora, Chloe	216	Botkins	--	18:29.3	0:30.8	5:56.7	3:41.9	5:37.2(1)	11:34.0(2)
5	Kundo, Olivia	140	Liberty Center	4	18:35.1	0:36.5	5:58.5	3:43.0	5:38.2(4)	11:44.0(6)
6	Wentworth, Rachel	163	Garaway	5	18:38.9	0:40.3	5:59.8	3:43.8	5:39.0(7)	11:41.5(5)
7	Miller, Holly	115	Canton C.C.	6	18:47.7	0:49.1	6:02.6	3:45.5	5:42.1(11)	11:51.6(7)
8	Sreenan, Emily	233	Lima C.C.	--	18:52.9	0:54.3	6:04.3	3:46.6	5:37.4(2)	11:52.2(9)
9	Rowley, Ashleigh	214	B.C. Western Reserve	--	18:53.4	0:54.8	6:04.4	3:46.7	5:49.3(14)	12:05.3(11)
10	Seas, Jenny	239	Peebles	--	18:55.0	0:56.5	6:05.0	3:47.0	5:40.2(9)	11:56.6(10)
11	Mitchell, Malina	111	McDonald	7	18:58.1	0:59.6	6:06.0	3:47.6	5:52.2(20)	12:05.6(12)
12	Willett, Emma	230	Holgate	--	19:05.1	1:06.5	6:08.2	3:49.0	5:39.4(8)	12:14.0(15)
13	Pohl, Morgan	134	Minster	8	19:08.4	1:09.8	6:09.3	3:49.7	5:44.9(13)	12:11.0(13)
14	Osterland, Gabby	236	New London	--	19:12.9	1:14.3	6:10.7	3:50.6	5:52.0(19)	12:18.4(17)
15	Roth, Brittney	237	Newcomerstown	--	19:14.2	1:15.6	6:11.1	3:50.8	5:52.6(21)	12:11.6(14)
16	Reolfi, Rachel	118	Canton C.C.	9	19:15.9	1:17.3	6:11.7	3:51.2	5:42.1(10)	11:51.6(8)
17	Fowler, Trinity	238	Northwood	--	19:16.6	1:18.0	6:11.9	3:51.3	5:54.8(28)	12:19.2(18)
18	Hoffman, Heidi	108	McDonald	10	19:18.7	1:20.1	6:12.6	3:51.7	5:55.9(30)	12:21.0(19)
19	Leppelmeier, Alexa	153	Pettisville	11	19:19.1	1:20.5	6:12.7	3:51.8	5:54.1(25)	12:21.3(20)
20	Almasy, Ashlynn	224	East Canton	--	19:20.3	1:21.8	6:13.1	3:52.1	5:54.3(26)	12:21.5(21)
21	Wentz, Keely	219	Carey	--	19:22.4	1:23.9	6:13.8	3:52.5	5:54.3(27)	12:22.4(22)
22	Sweeney, Rachel	204	Xenia Christian	12	19:23.7	1:25.1	6:14.2	3:52.7	5:53.9(24)	12:17.2(16)
23	Shell, Carly	197	Covington	13	19:24.8	1:26.2	6:14.5	3:53.0	5:58.2(39)	12:25.2(25)
24	Soehnlen, Kacee	103	St. Thomas Aquinas	14	19:25.1	1:26.5	6:14.6	3:53.0	6:03.6(56)	12:34.7(38)
25	Meiring, Margaret	133	Minster	15	19:25.1	1:26.6	6:14.6	3:53.0	6:00.2(42)	12:34.5(36)
26	Norman, Grace	203	Xenia Christian	16	19:25.8	1:27.2	6:14.8	3:53.1	5:57.8(38)	12:28.0(28)
27	Wright, Madison	243	Twin Valley So.	--	19:28.8	1:30.2	6:15.8	3:53.7	5:51.9(18)	12:22.9(23)
28	Heaton, Lauren	188	Russia	17	19:31.4	1:32.8	6:16.6	3:54.3	5:57.0(35)	12:28.3(29)
29	Foor, Nichole	151	Pettisville	18	19:33.9	1:35.3	6:17.4	3:54.8	6:03.1(51)	12:35.1(39)
30	Burner, Courtney	225	Woodmore	--	19:35.1	1:36.5	6:17.8	3:55.0	5:49.7(15)	12:25.4(26)
31	Bornhorst, Kaci	131	Minster	19	19:39.3	1:40.7	6:19.2	3:55.8	5:51.5(17)	12:24.1(24)
32	Heath, Hannah	125	Black River	20	19:41.1	1:42.5	6:19.8	3:56.2	6:02.1(46)	12:37.2(43)
33	Soehnlen, Hannah	102	St. Thomas Aquinas	21	19:41.2	1:42.6	6:19.8	3:56.2	6:03.6(55)	12:38.6(47)
34	Barlage, Lisa	130	Minster	22	19:41.8	1:43.2	6:20.0	3:56.3	5:57.1(36)	12:34.6(37)
35	Knepp, Karmen	217	Bradford	--	19:43.2	1:44.6	6:20.4	3:56.6	5:52.8(22)	12:25.7(27)
36	Magoto, Madeline	132	Minster	23	19:44.0	1:45.4	6:20.7	3:56.8	5:57.3(37)	12:36.2(41)
37	Reynolds, Claire	234	Mans. Christian	--	19:44.1	1:45.5	6:20.7	3:56.8	5:56.1(31)	12:32.2(32)
38	Jamison, Ally	109	McDonald	24	19:46.5	1:47.9	6:21.5	3:57.3	6:02.1(47)	12:34.3(35)
39	Kearns, Molly	189	Russia	25	19:48.9	1:50.3	6:22.3	3:57.8	5:57.0(34)	12:34.1(34)
40	Duryea, Kristen	174	Northmor	26	19:53.1	1:54.5	6:23.6	3:58.6	6:02.8(50)	12:40.1(52)
41	Schworm, Emilie	231	East Knox	--	19:53.9	1:55.3	6:23.9	3:58.8	6:03.3(52)	12:38.5(46)
42	Sullivan, Makayla	229	Hicksville	--	19:55.0	1:56.4	6:24.2	3:59.0	6:04.2(59)	12:36.4(42)
43	Cook, Jessica	240	Reed. Eastern	--	19:55.5	1:56.9	6:24.4	3:59.1	5:44.4(12)	12:32.1(31)
44	Miller, Jocelyn	159	Garaway	27	19:55.7	1:57.1	6:24.4	3:59.1	6:02.7(49)	12:35.8(40)
45	Bieleski, Reghan	244	West Liberty-Salem	--	19:57.4	1:58.8	6:25.0	3:59.5	6:01.0(45)	12:43.1(55)
46	McElroy, Mary Kate	215	Fort Frye	--	19:57.4	1:58.8	6:25.0	3:59.5	5:53.2(23)	12:31.6(30)
47	Babcock, Emma	137	Liberty Center	28	19:57.9	1:59.4	6:25.2	3:59.6	5:56.2(32)	12:33.1(33)
48	Francis, Cassie	135	Minster	29	19:58.4	1:59.8	6:25.3	3:59.7	6:02.6(48)	12:40.6(53)
49	Estepp, Tori	199	Xenia Christian	30	20:01.4	2:02.8	6:26.3	4:00.3	6:14.5(78)	12:50.6(58)
50	Ohman, Hannah	101	St. Thomas Aquinas	31	20:03.3	2:04.7	6:26.9	4:00.6	6:04.9(60)	12:49.6(57)
51	Thatcher, Sarah	221	Centerburg	--	20:03.9	2:05.3	6:27.1	4:00.8	6:03.4(53)	12:39.5(50)
52	Shipman, Jenna	235	Mount Gilead	--	20:07.3	2:08.7	6:28.2	4:01.4	6:03.9(57)	12:45.9(56)
53	Hawley, Madison	124	Black River	32	20:08.1	2:09.6	6:28.5	4:01.6	6:07.1(65)	12:50.9(59)
54	Wentworth, Ariel	162	Garaway	33	20:09.5	2:11.0	6:28.9	4:01.9	5:58.9(41)	12:38.0(44)
55	Sauder, Elizabeth	156	Pettisville	34	20:10.7	2:12.2	6:29.3	4:02.1	6:11.7(73)	13:02.6(75)
56	Davenport, Cheryl	139	Liberty Center	35	20:11.7	2:13.1	6:29.6	4:02.3	6:09.8(68)	12:52.2(62)
57	Boehringer, Paige	193	Covington	36	20:12.8	2:14.2	6:30.0	4:02.6	6:14.1(76)	12:55.8(64)
58	Grammel, Audrey	228	Col. Academy	--	20:14.8	2:16.2	6:30.6	4:02.9	5:54.9(29)	12:38.4(45)
59	Zaccardelli, Dana	232	Independence	--	20:15.1	2:16.5	6:30.7	4:03.0	6:01.0(44)	12:39.7(51)
60	Fiessinger, Anna	185	Russia	37	20:16.3	2:17.7	6:31.1	4:03.2	5:58.8(40)	12:42.1(54)
61	Plessinger, Ashlyn	196	Covington	38	20:16.4	2:17.9	6:31.1	4:03.3	6:14.1(77)	12:58.3(68)
62	Albers, Kaitlynn	129	Minster	39	20:16.6	2:18.0	6:31.2	4:03.3	5:56.8(33)	12:39.3(49)
63	Rupe, Brenna	114	McDonald	40	20:19.1	2:20.5	6:32.0	4:03.8	6:11.1(72)	12:58.3(69)
64	Clarkson, Taylor	227	Adena	--	20:21.1	2:22.5	6:32.6	4:04.2	5:51.3(16)	12:39.2(48)
65	Groseclose, Nichole	167	Fredericktown	41	20:21.8	2:23.2	6:32.8	4:04.3	6:05.7(62)	12:53.7(63)
66	Atkinson, Maddie	136	Liberty Center	42	20:21.9	2:23.4	6:32.9	4:04.4	6:03.5(54)	13:00.7(72)
67	Dunn, Anna	194	Covington	43	20:24.6	2:26.1	6:33.8	4:04.9	6:19.0(95)	13:03.1(77)
68	Violet, Lauren	161	Garaway	44	20:25.2	2:26.6	6:33.9	4:05.0	6:05.1(61)	12:51.2(60)
69	Clune, Erin	143	St. Henry	45	20:25.6	2:27.0	6:34.1	4:05.1	6:16.3(81)	12:59.1(71)
70	Pratt, Abby	113	McDonald	46	20:28.6	2:30.0	6:35.0	4:05.7	6:11.0(71)	12:57.6(67)
71	Perry, Rachel	112	McDonald	47	20:30.2	2:31.6	6:35.6	4:06.0	6:10.9(70)	12:57.4(66)
72	Lynch, Alyssa	110	McDonald	48	20:31.3	2:32.7	6:35.9	4:06.3	6:12.0(74)	12:58.4(70)
73	Hinds, Jenna	241	Sand. SMCC	--	20:35.0	2:36.4	6:37.1	4:07.0	6:00.8(43)	12:52.1(61)
74	Frazier, Megan	186	Russia	49	20:35.6	2:37.0	6:37.3	4:07.1	6:10.7(69)	13:02.3(73)
75	Schulze, Lindsey	149	St. Henry	50	20:36.2	2:37.6	6:37.5	4:07.2	6:06.6(63)	12:56.4(65)
76	Savini, Lorenza	211	Miami East	51	20:37.4	2:38.8	6:37.9	4:07.5	6:07.5(66)	13:02.8(76)
77	Bradshaw, Marcy	213	Arcanum	--	20:38.4	2:39.9	6:38.2	4:07.7	6:04.1(58)	13:02.3(74)
78	Wilson, Kelly	127	Black River	52	20:39.5	2:40.9	6:38.5	4:07.9	6:16.5(83)	13:06.4(81)
79	Nelson, Ariana	202	Xenia Christian	53	20:41.4	2:42.8	6:39.1	4:08.3	6:17.0(86)	13:03.8(79)
80	Cepec, Carrie	122	Black River	54	20:42.4	2:43.8	6:39.5	4:08.5	6:16.4(82)	13:06.3(80)
81	Scott, Kylie	218	Berkshire	--	20:44.3	2:45.7	6:40.1	4:08.9	6:09.0(67)	13:03.4(78)
82	Paul, Emily	117	Canton C.C.	55	20:45.7	2:47.1	6:40.5	4:09.1	6:18.1(91)	13:16.6(90)
83	Edwards, Malauri	180	Lan. Fair Chr.	56	20:49.7	2:51.1	6:41.8	4:09.9	6:22.3(100)	13:14.0(84)
84	Colvin, Kathleen	223	Ready	--	20:53.0	2:54.4	6:42.9	4:10.6	6:23.3(103)	13:18.7(94)
85	Hoying, Makayla	146	St. Henry	57	20:53.6	2:55.0	6:43.1	4:10.7	6:20.9(98)	13:15.7(87)
86	Holt, Alyssa	220	Centerburg	--	20:54.1	2:55.5	6:43.2	4:10.8	6:12.6(75)	13:11.9(82)
87	Goubeaux, Shae	187	Russia	58	20:54.6	2:56.0	6:43.4	4:10.9	6:18.6(93)	13:21.9(97)
88	Peters, Samantha	177	Northmor	59	20:54.7	2:56.2	6:43.4	4:10.9	6:18.7(94)	13:14.9(86)
89	Tumbleson, Rachel	170	Fredericktown	60	20:54.8	2:56.2	6:43.5	4:10.9	6:17.0(85)	13:16.2(89)
90	Ewing, Marie	207	Miami East	61	20:54.8	2:56.2	6:43.5	4:11.0	6:14.9(79)	13:12.3(83)
91	Schmitmeyer, Rachel	226	Ft. Loramie	--	20:55.1	2:56.5	6:43.6	4:11.0	6:22.8(102)	13:21.7(95)
92	Meyer, Claire	190	Russia	62	20:57.8	2:59.2	6:44.4	4:11.5	6:16.7(84)	13:18.2(92)
93	Schilling, Zoe	119	Canton C.C.	63	20:58.0	2:59.4	6:44.5	4:11.6	6:17.4(88)	13:18.5(93)
94	Vilardo, Laura	222	MVCA	--	20:58.7	3:00.2	6:44.7	4:11.7	6:19.2(96)	13:24.4(99)
95	Caputo, Rachel	164	Fredericktown	64	20:59.5	3:00.9	6:45.0	4:11.9	6:15.9(80)	13:16.1(88)
96	Yingst, Lindsey	212	Miami East	65	21:01.7	3:03.1	6:45.7	4:12.3	6:26.9(106)	13:26.7(102)
97	Stump, Maria	121	Canton C.C.	66	21:03.8	3:05.2	6:46.3	4:12.7	6:17.5(89)	13:18.1(91)
98	Roseman, Maddy	141	Liberty Center	67	21:06.5	3:07.9	6:47.2	4:13.3	6:21.9(99)	13:30.4(104)
99	Soehnlen, Megan	120	Canton C.C.	68	21:11.0	3:12.4	6:48.7	4:14.2	6:07.0(64)	13:14.1(85)
100	Schulze, Breanna	148	St. Henry	69	21:13.8	3:15.2	6:49.6	4:14.8	6:22.6(101)	13:21.8(96)
101	Ditullio, Isabelle	173	Northmor	70	21:14.6	3:16.0	6:49.8	4:14.9	6:26.1(104)	13:26.5(101)
102	Shrimplin, Ashlyn	169	Fredericktown	71	21:21.9	3:23.3	6:52.2	4:16.4	6:17.9(90)	13:23.5(98)
103	Goehring, Lindsey	157	Garaway	72	21:22.2	3:23.6	6:52.3	4:16.4	6:28.1(111)	13:30.5(105)
104	Vinci, Natalie	105	St. Thomas Aquinas	73	21:24.3	3:25.7	6:52.9	4:16.8	6:30.0(114)	13:45.3(109)
105	Clifford, Breanna	123	Black River	74	21:27.6	3:29.0	6:54.0	4:17.5	6:27.4(107)	13:38.1(107)
106	Davis, Lauren	166	Fredericktown	75	21:27.7	3:29.1	6:54.0	4:17.5	6:17.4(87)	13:29.1(103)
107	Pinchot, Becky	191	Russia	76	21:29.1	3:30.5	6:54.5	4:17.8	6:18.2(92)	13:25.6(100)
108	Hemmelgarn, Olivia	145	St. Henry	77	21:32.2	3:33.6	6:55.5	4:18.4	6:26.6(105)	13:31.9(106)
109	Cortez, Selena	172	Northmor	78	21:39.0	3:40.4	6:57.7	4:19.8	6:20.3(97)	13:39.9(108)
110	Dysinger, Kelsey	195	Covington	79	21:41.6	3:43.0	6:58.5	4:20.3	6:38.4(116)	13:52.6(112)
111	Cobb, Emily	165	Fredericktown	80	21:52.9	3:54.3	7:02.1	4:22.6	6:27.6(108)	13:47.0(111)
112	Adu, Maame	178	Lan. Fair Chr.	81	21:55.3	3:56.7	7:02.9	4:23.1	6:40.0(118)	13:57.7(113)
113	Sands, Sami	210	Miami East	82	21:57.5	3:58.9	7:03.6	4:23.5	6:46.6(123)	14:04.8(117)
114	Goewert, Vannessa	144	St. Henry	83	21:59.5	4:00.9	7:04.3	4:23.9	6:28.4(112)	13:46.9(110)
115	Mack, Kaitlyn	209	Miami East	84	22:01.5	4:02.9	7:04.9	4:24.3	6:46.8(126)	14:04.9(118)
116	Kensinger, Ann	201	Xenia Christian	85	22:01.7	4:03.1	7:05.0	4:24.3	6:31.1(115)	14:02.3(116)
117	McDonald, Reanne	176	Northmor	86	22:12.2	4:13.6	7:08.4	4:26.4	6:28.0(110)	13:59.4(115)
118	Bennett, Brooke	171	Northmor	87	22:12.3	4:13.7	7:08.4	4:26.4	6:27.9(109)	13:59.0(114)
119	Yingst, Julianna	198	Covington	88	22:12.7	4:14.1	7:08.5	4:26.5	6:48.1(128)	14:11.3(121)
120	Wheeler, Liz	107	St. Thomas Aquinas	89	22:20.8	4:22.2	7:11.1	4:28.2	6:42.6(119)	14:06.3(119)
121	Yoder, Mandy	128	Black River	90	22:21.8	4:23.2	7:11.4	4:28.3	6:39.3(117)	14:12.6(122)
122	Olivieri, Gabrielle	116	Canton C.C.	91	22:26.1	4:27.5	7:12.8	4:29.2	6:28.7(113)	14:06.8(120)
123	Miller, Summer	160	Garaway	92	22:28.6	4:30.0	7:13.6	4:29.7	6:47.6(127)	14:18.5(123)
124	Miller, Elizabeth	154	Pettisville	93	22:31.6	4:33.0	7:14.6	4:30.3	6:50.1(129)	14:19.5(126)
125	Jennette, Sydney	175	Northmor	94	22:33.8	4:35.2	7:15.3	4:30.7	6:43.0(120)	14:19.6(127)
126	Ross, Olivia	183	Lan. Fair Chr.	95	22:36.9	4:38.3	7:16.3	4:31.4	6:44.4(121)	14:19.0(124)
127	Thompson, Cassie	184	Lan. Fair Chr.	96	22:37.5	4:38.9	7:16.5	4:31.5	6:45.3(122)	14:19.4(125)
128	Post, Riley	147	St. Henry	97	22:41.0	4:42.4	7:17.6	4:32.2	6:55.2(132)	14:25.9(129)
129	Dammeyer, Emma	192	Covington	98	22:46.9	4:48.3	7:19.5	4:33.4	6:50.4(130)	14:24.7(128)
130	Keys, Katy	182	Lan. Fair Chr.	99	23:02.0	5:03.4	7:24.4	4:36.4	6:46.7(125)	14:30.6(130)
131	Knapp, Hanna	138	Liberty Center	100	23:03.6	5:05.0	7:24.9	4:36.7	6:58.9(135)	14:46.9(133)
132	Spade, Sammy	142	Liberty Center	101	23:07.6	5:09.0	7:26.1	4:37.5	6:54.9(131)	14:45.8(132)
133	Roddy, Bridget	168	Fredericktown	102	23:17.6	5:19.0	7:29.4	4:39.5	6:46.7(124)	14:39.0(131)
134	Kellett, Iris	181	Lan. Fair Chr.	103	23:38.1	5:39.5	7:36.0	4:43.6	6:58.2(134)	14:48.3(135)
135	Pluta, Micayla	126	Black River	104	23:48.3	5:49.7	7:39.2	4:45.6	6:57.5(133)	14:48.3(134)
136	Fear, Renee	200	Xenia Christian	105	23:59.3	6:00.7	7:42.8	4:47.9	7:06.1(139)	15:09.1(136)
137	Herring, Sarah	152	Pettisville	106	24:03.1	6:04.5	7:44.0	4:48.6	7:04.4(138)	15:11.2(138)
138	Metzger, Morgan	158	Garaway	107	24:11.0	6:12.4	7:46.6	4:50.2	7:01.0(136)	15:10.1(137)
139	Rufenacht, Jaelyn	155	Pettisville	108	24:13.7	6:15.1	7:47.4	4:50.7	7:19.0(142)	15:28.7(140)
140	Aeschliman, Andrea	150	Pettisville	109	24:15.3	6:16.7	7:47.9	4:51.1	7:18.9(141)	15:28.7(141)
141	Wade, Sarah	205	Xenia Christian	110	24:18.2	6:19.6	7:48.9	4:51.6	7:04.0(137)	15:15.9(139)
142	Hawkins, Emily	208	Miami East	111	24:57.7	6:59.1	8:01.6	4:59.5	7:12.3(140)	15:33.1(142)
143	Bollinger, Abby	206	Miami East	112	27:04.7	9:06.1	8:42.4	5:24.9	7:56.2(143)	17:09.1(143)
Zimmerman, Jenna	242	Lehman Cath.	--	DNF	--	---	---		


Boys

Final Standings	Score	Scoring Order	Total	Avg.	Finish Order	Spread
1	Maplewood	61	1-5-16-18-21 (28) (54)	1:21:25	16:17	1-12-31-35-38-54-97	1:24.0
2	St. Thomas Aquinas	87	6-11-15-24-31 (34) (35)	1:23:10	16:38	13-24-30-43-63-68-69	0:53.6
3	McDonald	141	3-25-30-38-45 (82) (104)	1:24:47	16:58	9-45-62-77-87-126-148	1:20.2
4	Liberty Center	156	8-27-32-39-50 (100) (101)	1:25:11	17:03	18-50-65-78-92-144-145	1:06.5
5	Ft. Loramie	179	12-19-33-41-74 (81) (96)	1:25:45	17:09	25-36-66-82-118-125-140	1:38.5
6	Anna	195	10-26-37-51-71 (88) (97)	1:26:11	17:15	23-46-75-93-115-132-141	1:32.8
7	Fredericktown	202	7-9-46-68-72 (77) (109)	1:26:13	17:15	14-22-88-112-116-121-153	1:48.9
8	Lee. Fairfield	206*	23-29-48-49-57 (64) (69)	1:26:25	17:17	42-57-90-91-100-108-113	0:52.6
9	Colonel Crawford	206*	2-40-43-59-62 (106) (111)	1:26:19	17:16	7-79-84-103-106-150-155	1:48.4
10	Carey	219	4-42-52-55-66 (76) (91)	1:26:32	17:19	11-83-94-98-110-120-135	1:44.6
11	Garaway	254	13-17-65-75-84 (85) (105)	1:27:34	17:31	28-34-109-119-128-129-149	1:48.1
12	Milton-Union	275	22-53-58-63-79 (95) (98)	1:28:08	17:38	40-96-102-107-123-139-142	1:29.9
13	Lincolnview	315	47-56-61-73-78 (93) (103)	1:29:17	17:52	89-99-105-117-122-137-147	0:44.4
14	Botkins	332	20-67-70-86-89 (108) (110)	1:29:31	17:55	37-111-114-130-133-152-154	1:48.8
15	Col. Academy	333	36-44-80-83-90 (92) (94)	1:29:47	17:58	72-85-124-127-134-136-138	1:17.7
16	Minster	362	14-60-87-99-102 (107)	1:30:42	18:09	29-104-131-143-146-151	2:33.7


Athlete	#	Team	Score	Time	Gap	Avg. Mile	Avg. kM	1 Mile	2 Mile
1	Dahmen, Tristan	702	Maplewood	1	15:18.8	--	4:55.4	3:03.7	4:55.7(4)	9:50.2(1)
2	Williamson, Sam	814	Antwerp	--	15:36.7	0:17.9	5:01.2	3:07.3	4:55.4(2)	9:55.8(2)
3	Hawley, Tanner	852	Black River	--	15:46.6	0:27.8	5:04.4	3:09.3	4:55.4(1)	10:00.8(3)
4	Siefker, Brendon	844	Ottoville	--	15:48.3	0:29.5	5:04.9	3:09.7	4:56.4(7)	10:08.3(7)
5	Wood, Aaron	840	Fisher Catholic	--	15:51.7	0:32.9	5:06.0	3:10.3	4:56.0(5)	10:05.4(5)
6	Polman, Tyler	835	Independence	--	15:52.4	0:33.6	5:06.2	3:10.5	4:56.1(6)	10:05.6(6)
7	Johnson, Chad	726	Colonel Crawford	2	16:02.8	0:44.0	5:09.6	3:12.5	4:56.9(9)	10:11.2(8)
8	McBride, Brady	847	Newton Local	--	16:06.4	0:47.6	5:10.7	3:13.3	4:56.7(8)	10:16.2(11)
9	Loomis, Danny	718	McDonald	3	16:07.6	0:48.8	5:11.1	3:13.5	5:03.5(27)	10:21.3(14)
10	Seas, Dan	845	Peebles	--	16:08.2	0:49.4	5:11.3	3:13.6	4:59.1(14)	10:16.8(12)
11	Cook, Trevor	736	Carey	4	16:09.6	0:50.8	5:11.8	3:13.9	5:01.2(21)	10:22.0(15)
12	Sparks, Allen	706	Maplewood	5	16:12.2	0:53.4	5:12.6	3:14.4	4:55.6(3)	10:05.1(4)
13	Caniford, Jacob	709	St. Thomas Aquinas	6	16:12.4	0:53.6	5:12.7	3:14.5	4:59.2(15)	10:15.6(9)
14	Harmon, Wyat	758	Fredericktown	7	16:13.9	0:55.1	5:13.1	3:14.8	4:57.5(12)	10:15.8(10)
15	Adams, Joey	855	West Liberty-Salem	--	16:15.5	0:56.7	5:13.6	3:15.1	4:57.3(10)	10:17.8(13)
16	Miller, Seth	837	Rock Hill	--	16:22.5	1:03.7	5:15.9	3:16.5	4:58.1(13)	10:23.5(17)
17	Hallabrin, Austin	841	Mount Gilead	--	16:22.7	1:03.9	5:16.0	3:16.5	5:06.7(41)	10:35.5(36)
18	Burns, Colin	729	Liberty Center	8	16:23.6	1:04.8	5:16.2	3:16.7	5:00.7(17)	10:23.0(16)
19	Long, Jacob	820	Cardington-Lincoln	--	16:25.0	1:06.2	5:16.7	3:17.0	4:57.5(11)	10:24.8(18)
20	Conrad, Josh	829	East Canton	--	16:26.1	1:07.4	5:17.1	3:17.2	5:01.2(20)	10:27.2(21)
21	Schultz, Russell	853	Black River	--	16:26.3	1:07.5	5:17.1	3:17.3	5:01.3(22)	10:27.1(20)
22	Stalnaker, Zac	762	Fredericktown	9	16:27.9	1:09.1	5:17.6	3:17.6	5:07.1(45)	10:33.1(26)
23	Huber, Lucas	790	Anna	10	16:29.3	1:10.5	5:18.1	3:17.9	5:07.7(47)	10:34.3(32)
24	Paul, Jacob	712	St. Thomas Aquinas	11	16:30.0	1:11.2	5:18.3	3:18.0	5:04.1(29)	10:33.0(25)
25	Rethman, Jake	797	Ft. Loramie	12	16:30.5	1:11.7	5:18.5	3:18.1	5:06.3(40)	10:33.3(28)
26	Gardner, Chase	823	Seven Hills	--	16:31.1	1:12.3	5:18.7	3:18.2	5:08.5(57)	10:35.5(35)
27	Ball, Caleb	849	Russia	--	16:31.6	1:12.8	5:18.8	3:18.3	5:07.8(48)	10:33.9(30)
28	Millet, Nathan	779	Garaway	13	16:31.9	1:13.2	5:18.9	3:18.4	5:01.5(23)	10:34.3(31)
29	Butler, Ben	752	Minster	14	16:33.3	1:14.5	5:19.4	3:18.6	5:07.1(44)	10:32.1(22)
30	Walsh, Ed	714	St. Thomas Aquinas	15	16:33.7	1:14.9	5:19.5	3:18.7	5:03.9(28)	10:32.9(24)
31	Keeney, Nate	704	Maplewood	16	16:33.8	1:15.0	5:19.5	3:18.8	5:04.2(31)	10:32.2(23)
32	McCormick, Brendon	836	Rock Hill	--	16:34.2	1:15.4	5:19.7	3:18.8	5:02.9(26)	10:33.5(29)
33	Thompson, Jacob	839	Lan. Fair Chr.	--	16:36.5	1:17.7	5:20.4	3:19.3	5:08.3(56)	10:35.6(37)
34	Schwartz, B.J.	780	Garaway	17	16:37.1	1:18.3	5:20.6	3:19.4	5:05.7(38)	10:37.2(39)
35	Sparks, Ethan	707	Maplewood	18	16:37.2	1:18.4	5:20.6	3:19.4	5:05.5(37)	10:33.3(27)
36	Ballas, Tom	793	Ft. Loramie	19	16:39.8	1:21.0	5:21.5	3:19.9	5:08.1(50)	10:37.1(38)
37	Fullenkamp, Aaron	809	Botkins	20	16:40.1	1:21.3	5:21.6	3:20.0	5:10.1(63)	10:40.5(45)
38	Cowger, Nick	701	Maplewood	21	16:42.7	1:23.9	5:22.4	3:20.5	5:08.1(53)	10:41.0(47)
39	DeHaven, Nick	833	St. Wendelin	--	16:43.2	1:24.4	5:22.5	3:20.6	5:04.9(33)	10:38.0(42)
40	Brock, Will	799	Milton-Union	22	16:44.2	1:25.4	5:22.9	3:20.8	5:05.7(39)	10:35.0(33)
41	Perales, Simon	843	Oberlin	--	16:44.8	1:26.0	5:23.1	3:21.0	5:08.1(52)	10:37.4(41)
42	Mangus, Matthew	767	Lee. Fairfield	23	16:46.9	1:28.2	5:23.8	3:21.4	5:13.6(79)	10:41.5(48)
43	Addessi, Andrew	708	St. Thomas Aquinas	24	16:47.6	1:28.8	5:24.0	3:21.5	5:11.2(70)	10:41.6(49)
44	Reeher, Owen	838	Badger	--	16:48.0	1:29.2	5:24.1	3:21.6	5:15.6(89)	10:45.1(57)
45	Garland, Lucas	717	McDonald	25	16:51.0	1:32.2	5:25.1	3:22.2	5:06.7(42)	10:44.6(54)
46	McKee, Tyler	791	Anna	26	16:52.2	1:33.4	5:25.5	3:22.4	5:10.7(67)	10:45.5(58)
47	Buchan, Erik	813	Antwerp	--	16:52.9	1:34.1	5:25.7	3:22.6	5:01.6(24)	10:38.8(44)
48	Jones, Andrew	831	Edgerton	--	16:53.6	1:34.8	5:25.9	3:22.7	5:01.0(18)	10:38.0(43)
49	McElroy, Ford	818	Fort Frye	--	16:54.6	1:35.9	5:26.2	3:22.9	4:59.5(16)	10:27.0(19)
50	Studer, Joel	735	Liberty Center	27	16:54.8	1:36.0	5:26.3	3:22.9	5:08.2(54)	10:48.1(66)
51	Rigdon, Blake	850	Sard. Eastern	--	16:55.1	1:36.3	5:26.4	3:23.0	5:10.4(64)	10:43.6(52)
52	Wolfe, Conner	848	Rac. Southern	--	16:55.2	1:36.4	5:26.4	3:23.0	5:09.9(62)	10:42.3(50)
53	Oswalt, Brendan	826	Coll Western Reserve	--	16:55.6	1:36.8	5:26.6	3:23.1	5:02.3(25)	10:44.4(53)
54	Shipman, Mike	705	Maplewood	28	16:56.1	1:37.3	5:26.7	3:23.2	5:04.9(34)	10:40.8(46)
55	Horne, Gavin	822	Miami East	--	16:57.4	1:38.6	5:27.1	3:23.5	5:09.4(59)	10:47.9(64)
56	Sistrunk, Cray	817	Belpre	--	16:58.0	1:39.2	5:27.3	3:23.6	5:12.8(77)	10:51.7(71)
57	Richmond, Noah	768	Lee. Fairfield	29	16:58.7	1:39.9	5:27.6	3:23.7	5:12.5(75)	10:44.8(55)
58	Brubaker, Preston	827	Columbus Grove	--	17:00.1	1:41.3	5:28.0	3:24.0	5:10.8(68)	10:45.6(59)
59	Smith, John	816	Mapleton	--	17:02.4	1:43.6	5:28.7	3:24.5	5:05.2(35)	10:42.3(51)
60	Dean, Tullus	825	Sum. Co. Day	--	17:03.8	1:45.0	5:29.2	3:24.7	5:06.9(43)	10:49.6(68)
61	Marquardt, Matthew	824	Seven Hills	--	17:04.1	1:45.3	5:29.3	3:24.8	5:08.3(55)	10:35.2(34)
62	Mediati, Marco	719	McDonald	30	17:04.8	1:46.1	5:29.5	3:25.0	5:14.7(85)	10:52.8(74)
63	Paul, Justis	713	St. Thomas Aquinas	31	17:05.9	1:47.1	5:29.9	3:25.2	5:13.4(78)	10:51.9(72)
64	Freeman, Dakota	830	Edgerton	--	17:06.0	1:47.2	5:29.9	3:25.2	5:09.7(61)	10:53.4(77)
65	Stark, Cameron	734	Liberty Center	32	17:06.1	1:47.3	5:29.9	3:25.2	5:09.0(58)	10:47.8(63)
66	Ballas, Joe	792	Ft. Loramie	33	17:06.1	1:47.3	5:29.9	3:25.2	5:10.4(65)	10:46.3(61)
67	Garrow, Logan	815	Archbold	--	17:06.4	1:47.6	5:30.0	3:25.3	5:09.6(60)	10:53.1(75)
68	Laubacher, John	711	St. Thomas Aquinas	34	17:06.5	1:47.7	5:30.0	3:25.3	5:11.5(71)	10:50.4(69)
69	Laubacher, David	710	St. Thomas Aquinas	35	17:09.1	1:50.3	5:30.9	3:25.8	5:12.5(76)	10:51.4(70)
70	Ehlers, Andrew	828	Tinora	--	17:09.1	1:50.3	5:30.9	3:25.8	5:08.1(51)	10:47.8(62)
71	Frost, Dakota	834	Hicksville	--	17:11.6	1:52.8	5:31.7	3:26.3	5:08.0(49)	10:45.9(60)
72	Robie, Nick	777	Col. Academy	36	17:13.9	1:55.1	5:32.4	3:26.8	5:16.5(91)	10:54.5(79)
73	Erlundson, Isaac	856	Xenia Christian	--	17:14.8	1:56.0	5:32.7	3:27.0	5:11.1(69)	10:53.7(78)
74	Hamlin, Korry	854	Bethel	--	17:15.1	1:56.3	5:32.8	3:27.0	5:05.4(36)	10:48.1(65)
75	Gaier, Joel	789	Anna	37	17:15.2	1:56.5	5:32.9	3:27.0	5:15.1(88)	11:02.1(88)
76	Queener, Josh	821	Cardington-Lincoln	--	17:15.4	1:56.6	5:32.9	3:27.1	5:12.4(74)	10:59.0(86)
77	Seitz, C.J.	721	McDonald	38	17:15.5	1:56.8	5:33.0	3:27.1	5:15.0(86)	10:58.3(85)
78	Rauch, Kyle	732	Liberty Center	39	17:16.0	1:57.2	5:33.1	3:27.2	5:14.7(84)	10:56.6(82)
79	Bauer, Brad	722	Colonel Crawford	40	17:17.6	1:58.8	5:33.6	3:27.5	5:07.6(46)	10:52.5(73)
80	Boeckmann, Jared	832	Felicity-Franklin	--	17:18.0	1:59.2	5:33.8	3:27.6	5:12.1(73)	10:55.5(81)
81	Speckman, Cort	842	New Bremen	--	17:18.1	1:59.3	5:33.8	3:27.6	5:04.3(32)	10:48.9(67)
82	Siegel, Noah	798	Ft. Loramie	41	17:19.8	2:01.0	5:34.3	3:28.0	5:14.2(83)	10:54.9(80)
83	Yeater, Jack	741	Carey	42	17:20.4	2:01.7	5:34.5	3:28.1	5:14.1(82)	10:57.7(84)
84	Studer, Nick	728	Colonel Crawford	43	17:22.6	2:03.9	5:35.2	3:28.5	5:12.0(72)	10:57.4(83)
85	Lee, Atticus	774	Col. Academy	44	17:26.6	2:07.8	5:36.5	3:29.3	5:18.0(95)	11:02.6(89)
86	Seas, Matt	846	Peebles	--	17:26.9	2:08.1	5:36.6	3:29.4	5:10.6(66)	10:53.1(76)
87	Fortune, Carson	716	McDonald	45	17:27.8	2:09.0	5:36.9	3:29.5	5:22.1(104)	11:10.1(93)
88	Gannon, Bailey	760	Fredericktown	46	17:29.1	2:10.3	5:37.3	3:29.8	5:01.1(19)	10:45.0(56)
89	Keysor, Jacob	745	Lincolnview	47	17:29.4	2:10.6	5:37.4	3:29.9	5:20.2(98)	11:10.6(94)
90	Evans, Wyatt	766	Lee. Fairfield	48	17:29.5	2:10.7	5:37.4	3:29.9	5:22.5(105)	11:15.0(99)
91	Davis, Andrew	765	Lee. Fairfield	49	17:29.9	2:11.1	5:37.6	3:30.0	5:28.1(122)	11:17.3(105)
92	Rauch, Tanner	733	Liberty Center	50	17:30.1	2:11.3	5:37.6	3:30.0	5:14.0(81)	11:02.1(87)
93	Axe, Bradley	786	Anna	51	17:31.5	2:12.7	5:38.1	3:30.3	5:15.0(87)	11:04.6(91)
94	Zimmer, Tieler	742	Carey	52	17:32.2	2:13.4	5:38.3	3:30.4	5:20.4(100)	11:22.6(114)
95	Jenkins, Cheyne	819	Elmwood	--	17:33.4	2:14.6	5:38.7	3:30.7	5:22.1(103)	11:17.9(107)
96	Spicer, River	805	Milton-Union	53	17:33.6	2:14.8	5:38.8	3:30.7	5:19.4(97)	11:07.7(92)
97	Hall, Jake	703	Maplewood	54	17:34.6	2:15.8	5:39.1	3:30.9	5:04.1(30)	10:37.4(40)
98	Leist, Tyler	739	Carey	55	17:35.6	2:16.8	5:39.4	3:31.1	5:15.9(90)	11:04.4(90)
99	Elick, Austin	744	Lincolnview	56	17:37.3	2:18.5	5:40.0	3:31.5	5:20.4(101)	11:12.5(97)
100	Burley, Dillon	764	Lee. Fairfield	57	17:39.5	2:20.7	5:40.7	3:31.9	5:28.9(125)	11:17.0(103)
101	Coudriet, Joey	851	Smithville	--	17:42.6	2:23.8	5:41.7	3:32.5	5:17.4(92)	11:13.5(98)
102	Graumen, Colton	802	Milton-Union	58	17:43.1	2:24.3	5:41.8	3:32.6	5:25.5(112)	11:18.5(108)
103	Long, Brandon	727	Colonel Crawford	59	17:44.4	2:25.6	5:42.2	3:32.9	5:13.9(80)	11:11.1(95)
104	Pohl, Carter	756	Minster	60	17:48.0	2:29.3	5:43.4	3:33.6	5:24.4(110)	11:11.7(96)
105	Bowersock, Alek	743	Lincolnview	61	17:49.6	2:30.8	5:43.9	3:33.9	5:20.3(99)	11:15.4(100)
106	Hopkins, Wade	724	Colonel Crawford	62	17:51.1	2:32.3	5:44.4	3:34.2	5:27.0(118)	11:19.5(110)
107	Godin, Liam	801	Milton-Union	63	17:52.7	2:33.9	5:44.9	3:34.5	5:26.0(113)	11:16.2(101)
108	Swisher, Trent	770	Lee. Fairfield	64	17:53.4	2:34.7	5:45.1	3:34.7	5:28.7(124)	11:26.1(118)
109	Miller, Austin	778	Garaway	65	17:53.8	2:35.0	5:45.3	3:34.8	5:26.8(117)	11:23.6(116)
110	Patton, Daniel	740	Carey	66	17:54.2	2:35.4	5:45.4	3:34.8	5:29.5(127)	11:23.4(115)
111	Flora, Cameron	808	Botkins	67	17:57.7	2:38.9	5:46.5	3:35.5	5:33.8(138)	11:33.2(125)
112	Spencer, Paden	761	Fredericktown	68	17:58.9	2:40.1	5:46.9	3:35.8	5:28.1(121)	11:26.0(117)
113	Setty, Austin	769	Lee. Fairfield	69	18:00.3	2:41.5	5:47.4	3:36.1	5:23.6(108)	11:17.1(104)
114	Prout, Mathew	812	Botkins	70	18:01.5	2:42.7	5:47.7	3:36.3	5:23.0(107)	11:18.8(109)
115	Burden, Matthew	787	Anna	71	18:02.0	2:43.2	5:47.9	3:36.4	5:22.6(106)	11:21.7(112)
116	Carter, Caleb	757	Fredericktown	72	18:02.7	2:43.9	5:48.1	3:36.5	5:18.0(94)	11:16.7(102)
117	West, Tracey	749	Lincolnview	73	18:06.5	2:47.7	5:49.3	3:37.3	5:25.0(111)	11:31.0(122)
118	Holdheide, Alan	794	Ft. Loramie	74	18:09.0	2:50.2	5:50.1	3:37.8	5:18.6(96)	11:20.7(111)
119	West, Andrew	783	Garaway	75	18:10.8	2:52.0	5:50.7	3:38.2	5:31.9(132)	11:34.4(128)
120	Garcia, Uriel	738	Carey	76	18:12.3	2:53.5	5:51.2	3:38.4	5:35.5(140)	11:38.0(134)
121	Overholt, Wil	759	Fredericktown	77	18:12.6	2:53.8	5:51.3	3:38.5	5:29.6(128)	11:31.8(124)
122	Neate, Trevor	746	Lincolnview	78	18:13.7	2:55.0	5:51.7	3:38.7	5:17.9(93)	11:21.8(113)
123	Milnickel, Shannon	803	Milton-Union	79	18:14.0	2:55.2	5:51.8	3:38.8	5:26.2(114)	11:30.2(121)
124	Mick, Grayson	775	Col. Academy	80	18:15.8	2:57.0	5:52.3	3:39.1	5:20.7(102)	11:17.7(106)
125	Holland, Riley	795	Ft. Loramie	81	18:17.5	2:58.7	5:52.9	3:39.5	5:26.6(116)	11:35.8(132)
126	Fedyski, Zack	715	McDonald	82	18:17.7	2:58.9	5:52.9	3:39.5	5:27.9(120)	11:27.9(119)
127	Heermann, Andrew	772	Col. Academy	83	18:19.1	3:00.3	5:53.4	3:39.8	5:27.5(119)	11:28.3(120)
128	Shrock, Julian	781	Garaway	84	18:20.1	3:01.3	5:53.7	3:40.0	5:32.1(133)	11:34.4(127)
129	Wicker, Nathan	784	Garaway	85	18:20.5	3:01.7	5:53.8	3:40.1	5:31.9(131)	11:34.4(129)
130	Egbert, Ryan	807	Botkins	86	18:22.0	3:03.2	5:54.3	3:40.4	5:31.4(130)	11:35.3(131)
131	Monnin, Ethan	755	Minster	87	18:24.2	3:05.5	5:55.0	3:40.8	5:30.6(129)	11:34.5(130)
132	Christman, Kyle	788	Anna	88	18:27.9	3:09.1	5:56.2	3:41.6	5:28.2(123)	11:33.8(126)
133	Burmeister, Konnor	806	Botkins	89	18:28.9	3:10.1	5:56.6	3:41.8	5:24.2(109)	11:31.4(123)
134	Klingbeil, Otis	773	Col. Academy	90	18:31.5	3:12.8	5:57.4	3:42.3	5:32.6(135)	11:39.0(135)
135	Garcia, Gerardo	737	Carey	91	18:32.7	3:13.9	5:57.8	3:42.5	5:29.5(126)	11:40.7(136)
136	Hede, Hirsh	771	Col. Academy	92	18:34.1	3:15.3	5:58.2	3:42.8	5:38.9(144)	11:48.6(139)
137	Tow, Karter	748	Lincolnview	93	18:35.5	3:16.7	5:58.7	3:43.1	5:26.3(115)	11:37.1(133)
138	Reagan, Sean	776	Col. Academy	94	18:37.3	3:18.5	5:59.2	3:43.5	5:33.1(136)	11:44.8(137)
139	Motz, Sam	804	Milton-Union	95	18:42.8	3:24.0	6:01.0	3:44.6	5:37.1(141)	11:52.4(142)
140	Luthman, Collin	796	Ft. Loramie	96	18:43.5	3:24.8	6:01.3	3:44.7	5:34.1(139)	11:47.0(138)
141	Bowersock, Cameron	785	Anna	97	18:47.0	3:28.2	6:02.4	3:45.4	5:32.4(134)	11:51.6(140)
142	Ferguson, Luke	800	Milton-Union	98	18:48.0	3:29.2	6:02.7	3:45.6	5:37.2(142)	11:51.8(141)
143	Cavanaugh, Ryan	753	Minster	99	18:48.9	3:30.1	6:03.0	3:45.8	5:37.9(143)	11:52.9(143)
144	McGilvery, Thomas	731	Liberty Center	100	18:54.4	3:35.6	6:04.7	3:46.9	5:33.7(137)	11:58.2(144)
145	Hogrefe, Jakob	730	Liberty Center	101	18:56.4	3:37.6	6:05.4	3:47.3	5:45.8(147)	12:01.9(146)
146	Broering, Andrew	751	Minster	102	19:06.9	3:48.1	6:08.8	3:49.4	5:42.5(146)	12:00.0(145)
147	Snyder, Colton	747	Lincolnview	103	19:17.0	3:58.2	6:12.0	3:51.4	5:40.7(145)	12:15.6(147)
148	Rupe, Braden	720	McDonald	104	19:23.0	4:04.2	6:13.9	3:52.6	5:56.0(153)	12:25.1(149)
149	Shupe, Braden	782	Garaway	105	19:26.7	4:08.0	6:15.1	3:53.3	5:54.8(151)	12:20.2(148)
150	James, Braxton	725	Colonel Crawford	106	19:57.8	4:39.0	6:25.1	3:59.5	5:46.9(148)	12:27.2(150)
151	Enneking, Jacob	754	Minster	107	20:10.0	4:51.2	6:29.1	4:02.0	6:00.7(154)	12:42.7(154)
152	Goubeaux, Jared	811	Botkins	108	20:19.3	5:00.5	6:32.0	4:03.8	5:50.4(149)	12:32.6(151)
153	Wolford, Bradley	763	Fredericktown	109	20:29.2	5:10.4	6:35.2	4:05.8	5:50.7(150)	12:36.7(152)
154	Fullenkamp, Austin	810	Botkins	110	20:31.0	5:12.2	6:35.8	4:06.2	5:56.0(152)	12:41.8(153)
155	Bauer, Brandon	723	Colonel Crawford	111	21:01.3	5:42.5	6:45.6	4:12.3	6:11.5(155)	13:13.4(155)
Albers, Jon	750	Minster	--	DNF	--	---	---		

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Long, Jacob (Cardington-Lincoln,OH)
Seas, Dan (Coldwater,OH)
Williamson, Sam (Antwerp Local,OH)
Dahmen, Tristan (Maplewood,OH)
Miller, Seth (Rock Hill,OH)
Polman, Tyler (Independence,OH)
Sparks, Allen (Maplewood,OH)
Caniford, Jacob (St. Thomas Aquinas,OH)
Hallabrin, Austin (Mt Gilead,OH)
Adams, Joey (West Liberty-Salem,OH)
Burns, Colin (Liberty Center,OH)
Hawley, Tanner (Black River,OH)
Johnson, Chad (Col Crawford,OH)
Harmon, Wyat (Fredericktown,OH)
Wood, Aaron (Fisher Catholic,OH)
McBride, Brady (Newton,OH)
Huber, Lucas (Anna,OH)
Cook, Trevor (Carey,OH)
Conrad, Josh (East Canton,OH)
Stalnaker, Zac (Fredericktown,OH)
Loomis, Danny (Mcdonald,OH)
Siefker, Brendon (Ottoville,OH)
Schultz, Russell (Black River,OH)
Paul, Jacob (St. Thomas Aquinas,OH)
Wentworth, Rachel (Garaway,OH)
Shell, Carly (Covington,OH)
Flora, Chloe (Botkins,OH)
Kundo, Olivia (Liberty Center,OH)
Pohl, Morgan (Minster,OH)
Soehnlen, Kalee (St. Thomas Aquinas,OH)
Welsh, Athena (St. Thomas Aquinas,OH)
Sreenan, Emily (Lima Central Catholic,OH)
Roth, Brittney (Newcomerstown,OH)
Reolfi, Rachel (Canton Central Catholic,OH)
Hoffman, Heidi (Mcdonald,OH)
Mitchell, Malina (Mcdonald,OH)
Miller, Holly (Canton Central Catholic,OH)
Sweeney, Rachel (Xenia Christian,OH)
Wright, Madison (Twin Valley South,OH)
Edwards, Kyleigh (Fairfield Christian,OH)
Seas, Jenny (Peebles,OH)
Rowley, Ashleigh (Western Reserve,OH)
Almasy, Ashlynn (East Canton,OH)
Willett, Emma (Holgate,OH)
Osterland, Gabby (New London,OH)
Fowler, Trinity (Northwood,OH)
Leppelmeier, Alexa (Pettisville,OH)
Wentz, Keely (Carey,OH)
Soehnlen, Kacee (St. Thomas Aquinas,OH)
Miering, Margaret (Minster,OH)
Norman, Grace (Xenia Christian,OH)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State