Meet Name: MI D1 LP State Meet
Meet Date: 2015-11-07
Meet Location: Michigan International Speedway - Brooklyn,MI





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Mens 5,000 Meters LP D1
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Isaac Harding            12   Rockford                       15:10.4            
2   Mitchell Day             11   Alpena                         15:13.4            
3   Cole Johnson             10   Rockford                       15:15.0            
4   Enael Woldemichael       12   GR Northview                   15:16.6            
5   Anthony Berry            12   Traverse City Central          15:20.5            
6   Joost Plaetinck          12   Novi                           15:23.8            
7   Logan Kleam              12   Brownstown Woodhaven           15:29.5            
8   Riad Rababeh             11   Dearborn                       15:30.8            
9   Tony Floyd               12   Livonia Franklin               15:31.8            
10  Jacob Stanton            12   East Lansing                   15:33.1            
11  Nick Hirschenberger      12   Traverse City West             15:37.2            
12  Jackson Grzymkowski      12   White Lake Lakeland            15:39.6            
13  Drew Wenger              10   White Lake Lakeland            15:41.9            
14  Ben Cracraft             11   Northville                     15:42.1            
15  Conor Naughton           12   Northville                     15:42.5            
16  Chaz Jeffress            12   Salem                          15:43.3            
17  John Petruno             11   Walled Lake Western            15:45.2            
18  Matt Schram              11   Rochester Adams                15:46.0            
19  Jacob Lee                12   Fenton                         15:46.6            
20  Jack Bleibtrey           12   Walled Lake Western            15:46.8            
21  Andrew Bill              12   Berkley                        15:47.7            
22  Tim Osborne              12   Brighton                       15:48.3            
23  Dominic Dimambro         11   Fenton                         15:48.5            
24  Jared Hill               11   Walled Lake Central            15:49.3            
25  Christian Hubaker        11   Grand Ledge                    15:49.6            
26  Andrew Bond              11   Fenton                         15:51.5            
27  Gabriel Mudel            10   Novi                           15:53.6            
28  Austin Wicker            12   Pinckney                       15:53.7            
29  Anthony Giannobile       10   Ann Arbor Skyline              15:54.7            
30  Evan Meyer               10   East Lansing                   15:56.9            
31  Gabe Hogan               12   Oxford                         15:57.1            
32  Jack Nicholson           10   Grand Haven                    15:57.9            
33  Jordan Bennett           11   Caledonia                      15:59.7            
34  Grant Gabriel            12   Rockford                       16:00.3            
35  Ryan Talbott             11   Pinckney                       16:00.6            
36  Tristan Williams         9    Ann Arbor Skyline              16:01.5            
37  Jonathan Voth            12   Grand Blanc                    16:03.5            
38  Jack Halpin              12   Birmingham Seaholm             16:04.2            
39  Grayson Harding          12   Rockford                       16:04.4            
40  Dilon Lemond             12   Holly                          16:05.0            
41  Colin Crusoe             12   Rochester Adams                16:05.9            
42  Christian Freiburger     12   Northville                     16:06.9            
43  Thomas Smither           12   Northville                     16:07.5            
44  Kory Johnson             12   Brownstown Woodhaven           16:07.9            
45  Anthony Dekraker         10   Saline                         16:08.0            
46  James Weekley            12   Farmington Hills Har           16:08.2            
47  Zac Clark                11   Canton                         16:08.3            
48  Dakota Giles             11   Highland-Milford               16:09.2            
49  Connor Meehan            11   Saline                         16:12.0            
50  Luke Wallace             11   Birmingham Seaholm             16:12.2            
51  Matt Schiller            12   Rochester Adams                16:12.8            
52  Mason Williams           12   Rochester Adams                16:12.9            
53  Connor Legge             12   Midland                        16:13.0            
54  Kenny Goolsby            12   Northville                     16:13.1            
55  Paul Mckinley            10   Okemos                         16:13.2            
56  Elliot Kadrofske         12   Okemos                         16:13.3            
57  Marc Lopez               11   Dexter                         16:13.4            
58  Kyle Johnson             11   Rochester                      16:13.5            
59  Ty Buckley               11   Detroit Catholic Cen           16:13.6            
60  Sam Barrett              11   Walled Lake Central            16:14.3            
61  Evan Koerschner          11   Saline                         16:14.9            
62  Scott Macpherson         11   Novi                           16:16.1            
63  Ben Williams             11   Birmingham Seaholm             16:16.3            
64  John Landy               11   Novi                           16:16.3            
65  Ethan Byrnes             10   Plymouth                       16:16.4            
66  Joel Woody               11   White Lake Lakeland            16:17.2            
67  Jack Shelley             11   Dexter                         16:17.4            
68  Matthew Arenz            12   Lake Orion                     16:18.5            
69  Isaac Cross              11   Alpena                         16:19.0            
70  Josh Nickerson           12   Hartland                       16:19.2            
71  Mike Burley              11   Sterling Heights               16:20.4            
72  Jack Aman                11   Highland-Milford               16:20.7            
73  Loren Appold             12   Bay City Western               16:21.1            
74  Joe Hughes               12   Traverse City West             16:21.5            
75  Matthew Parran           10   Monroe                         16:22.0            
76  Aaron Jarema             11   Pinckney                       16:22.8            
77  Nick Trevisan            10   Farmington                     16:23.1            
78  Antonio Wenglikowski     12   Bay City Western               16:23.1            
79  Scott Smith              12   Detroit Catholic Cen           16:23.2            
80  Nolan Bailey             10   Highland-Milford               16:23.8            
81  Jacob Arenz              12   Lake Orion                     16:24.0            
82  Anthony Wohlfeil         12   Monroe                         16:24.0            
83  Jacob Ernatt             12   Lake Orion                     16:24.1            
84  Matthew Macgregor        12   Rockford                       16:24.9            
85  Nick Martin              10   Highland-Milford               16:25.9            
86  Nathan Mack              11   Portage Central                16:26.1            
87  Jacob Schaldenbrand      11   Macomb L'Anse Creuse           16:26.2            
88  Mohammed Munassar        10   Dearborn Edsel Ford            16:26.4            
89  Matthew Billette         11   Bay City Western               16:26.8            
90  Noah Dawn                12   Monroe                         16:27.0            
91  Avery Felty              12   Detroit Catholic Cen           16:27.6            
92  Steven Stine             11   Fraser                         16:27.7            
93  Sam Martens              9    Holland                        16:28.3            
94  Zachary Reynolds         12   Ann Arbor Skyline              16:28.8            
95  Nick Behring             10   Romeo                          16:29.3            
96  Brendan Koch             12   Macomb Dakota                  16:29.7            
97  Jordan Eisengruber       11   Saginaw Heritage               16:30.1            
98  Mika Juuhl               11   Clarkston                      16:30.7            
99  Gabe Garbarino           11   Utica                          16:30.8            
100 Ben Racine               11   Detroit Catholic Cen           16:31.0            
101 Jack Wallace             10   Ann Arbor Pioneer              16:31.2            
102 Bryan Adamovicz          12   Saline                         16:31.4            
103 Julian Kipke             11   Rockford                       16:31.6            
104 Gabe Runyon              11   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           16:31.6            
105 George Drallos           10   White Lake Lakeland            16:31.6            
106 Jack Doyle               10   Saginaw Heritage               16:31.7            
107 Sean Coleman             12   Northville                     16:32.8            
108 Kyle Garbovits           12   White Lake Lakeland            16:32.9            
109 Aden Smith               9    Alpena                         16:33.1            
110 Owen Woltjer             11   Caledonia                      16:33.4            
111 Cody Clemens             12   Portage Northern               16:33.6            
112 Alberto Carbajal         11   Grand Rapids Ottawa            16:33.9            
113 Kyle Barger              11   Traverse City Central          16:34.2            
114 Jared Shupe              11   Highland-Milford               16:34.7            
115 Evan Tonn                11   St. Clair Shores Lak           16:35.2            
116 Harrison Grzymkowski     9    White Lake Lakeland            16:35.2            
117 Quentin Couvelaire       11   Grand Haven                    16:35.2            
118 Mark Borek               11   Detroit Catholic Cen           16:35.9            
119 Brendan Nesbitt          11   Bay City Western               16:36.2            
120 Lucas Bell               12   Dexter                         16:36.4            
121 Eric Johnson             11   Grand Haven                    16:37.0            
122 Jack Everts              11   Lake Orion                     16:37.3            
123 James Hoefler            12   Macomb Dakota                  16:38.2            
124 Aidan Carichner          11   Saline                         16:39.0            
125 Grant Henley             12   Clarkston                      16:39.2            
126 Adam Ditri               12   Novi                           16:40.4            
127 Nicholas Couyoumjian     9    Northville                     16:41.3            
128 Curtis Jewell            11   Monroe                         16:41.3            
129 John Giles               12   Saline                         16:41.6            
130 Jacob Broman             12   White Lake Lakeland            16:42.8            
131 William Eisert           11   Clarkston                      16:43.0            
132 Brendan Mcclanahan       12   Temperance Bedford             16:44.1            
133 Nolan Meister            12   East Kentwood                  16:45.1            
134 Kurt Black               10   Highland-Milford               16:45.7            
135 Morgan Mcgrew            10   Traverse City Central          16:46.0            
136 Abdi Ahmed               10   GR Forest Hills Nort           16:46.0            
137 Nicholas Davitt          12   Grand Blanc                    16:46.4            
138 Emmett Smrcka            12   Pinckney                       16:46.5            
139 Nick Friar               11   Traverse City Central          16:46.8            
140 Josiah Davis             12   Saline                         16:47.1            
141 Eric Smith               12   Clarkston                      16:47.2            
142 Connor Lavigne           12   Saginaw Heritage               16:47.3            
143 Jeffrey Hitchcock        9    Utica                          16:47.8            
144 Shawn Slater             9    Clarkston                      16:49.1            
145 Taylor Mrozinski         12   Rockford                       16:49.5            
146 Daniel Higgins           10   Dexter                         16:49.5            
147 Trevor Sepanik           11   Traverse City Central          16:49.6            
148 George Nummer            9    Birmingham Seaholm             16:49.9            
149 Luke Chabot              12   Fenton                         16:50.2            
150 Alex Mclaren             12   Detroit Catholic Cen           16:51.1            
151 Angelo Leon              12   East Kentwood                  16:51.5            
152 Jacob Dean               11   Traverse City West             16:52.0            
153 Miles Kanipe             11   Dexter                         16:52.2            
154 Andrew Mason             12   Greenville                     16:52.3            
155 Justin Michele           10   Ann Arbor Skyline              16:52.8            
156 Jacob Hovda              11   Portage Central                16:52.8            
157 Matt Beaudin             12   Saginaw Heritage               16:53.6            
158 Robbie Lohr              10   Traverse City West             16:53.6            
159 Phil Mundt               12   Clinton Township Chi           16:54.5            
160 Cole Szunko              12   Traverse City Central          16:54.6            
161 Chris Silva              11   Novi                           16:54.9            
162 Will Kellam              11   Portage Northern               16:55.9            
163 Hayden Holmes            10   Traverse City West             16:56.8            
164 Gabe Thomas              12   Dexter                         16:57.7            
165 Zach Dittenbir           11   Traverse City West             16:57.9            
166 Nickolas Favazza         11   Clarkston                      16:58.2            
167 William Hofmann          9    Grosse Pointe North            16:58.4            
168 Ryan Mulcahy             9    Lake Orion                     16:58.5            
169 Charles Zhou             11   Rochester Adams                16:58.7            
170 Derek Sanchez            11   Hudsonville                    16:58.9            
171 David Seago              11   Birmingham Seaholm             17:00.2            
172 Jonathon Slifkin         11   Troy                           17:00.4            
173 Brady Rudesill           11   Portage Central                17:00.5            
174 Luke Caddell             10   Highland-Milford               17:00.9            
175 Evan Vorwerck            11   Bay City Western               17:01.6            
176 Adam Fraeyman            12   Romeo                          17:01.7            
177 Sebastian Smaling        10   Portage Central                17:01.8            
178 Jake Stryker             11   Holland West Ottawa            17:03.6            
179 Jared Felts              12   Utica                          17:04.6            
180 Michael Greeley          10   Temperance Bedford             17:04.9            
181 Cameron Bitzer           12   Monroe                         17:06.4            
182 Alex Tonn                11   St. Clair Shores Lak           17:06.4            
183 Jon Koning               11   Portage Central                17:07.3            
184 Alex Skender             12   Birmingham Seaholm             17:07.4            
185 Liam Smith               10   Ann Arbor Skyline              17:07.5            
186 Donovan Pipitone         12   Utica                          17:08.0            
187 Marcus Jackson           10   Royal Oak                      17:08.6            
188 Riley Nickell            11   Portage Central                17:09.0            
189 Robert Beggs             12   Lake Orion                     17:09.8            
190 Jacob Turgeon            12   Davison                        17:10.7            
191 Cody Jakiel              12   Caledonia                      17:11.0            
192 Matthew Fosdick          12   Detroit Catholic Cen           17:11.1            
193 Jordan Pattison          11   Caledonia                      17:11.2            
194 Grant Sprague            10   Dexter                         17:11.3            
195 Jordan Diephouse         12   Grand Haven                    17:11.4            
196 Gregory Lingle           12   Temperance Bedford             17:11.5            
197 Eric Farhadi             12   Caledonia                      17:12.4            
198 Samuel Weber             9    Portage Central                17:13.3            
199 Micah Meindertsma        11   Caledonia                      17:13.4            
200 Dominic Hentemann        11   Grand Haven                    17:13.8            
201 Earl Allard Iii          12   Grosse Pointe South            17:13.8            
202 Aidan Martin             9    Grand Haven                    17:14.8            
203 Ray Bell                 10   Utica                          17:14.9            
204 Joey Russell             12   Birmingham Seaholm             17:15.0            
205 Brendan Queener          12   Royal Oak                      17:15.4            
206 Jared Folden             10   Sterling Heights               17:15.8            
207 Andrew Dingwall          11   Troy                           17:16.1            
208 John Gearig              12   Troy                           17:16.2            
209 Ethan Sloan              12   Grosse Pointe South            17:17.5            
210 Noah Kramer              12   Hartland                       17:20.1            
211 Colin Chevalier          9    Temperance Bedford             17:21.3            
212 Alex Zittleman           10   Temperance Bedford             17:22.2            
213 Michael Fiore            10   Saginaw Heritage               17:24.2            
214 Aric Landy               11   Novi                           17:24.9            
215 Nolan Day                9    Fenton                         17:27.5            
216 Josh Nickless            10   Bay City Western               17:27.6            
217 Nathan Wolffis           9    Grand Haven                    17:28.2            
218 Jesse Edelstein          9    Ann Arbor Skyline              17:30.2            
219 Brennan Senkowski        11   Saginaw Heritage               17:31.8            
220 Michael Baker            12   Clarkston                      17:35.6            
221 Andy Johnson             11   Royal Oak                      17:36.6            
222 Patrick Fegan            11   Royal Oak                      17:36.9            
223 Jimmy Vanderbosch        12   Traverse City Central          17:37.7            
224 Peter Nolan              10   Rochester Adams                17:39.5            
225 Matthew Dinnan           11   Utica                          17:40.0            
226 Nick Sonnenberg          10   Saginaw Heritage               17:40.8            
227 Zach Feyen               12   Caledonia                      17:42.1            
228 Jake Reaume              9    Temperance Bedford             17:42.9            
229 Anthony Amalfitano       10   Troy                           17:44.6            
230 Lukas Brockway           11   Pinckney                       17:47.1            
231 Samuel Strickhouser      12   Fenton                         17:47.4            
232 Andy Olson               12   Troy                           17:48.2            
233 Garrett Peck             10   Ann Arbor Skyline              17:49.9            
234 Kyle Hamilton            12   Pinckney                       17:50.0            
235 Drew Daenzer             11   Traverse City West             17:50.4            
236 Peter Harris             12   Royal Oak                      17:51.3            
237 Noah Scheffer            9    Temperance Bedford             17:51.9            
238 Tyler Debeauclair        10   Pinckney                       17:52.3            
239 Dalton Cymbal            11   Royal Oak                      17:59.1            
240 Coby Moore               11   Bay City Western               18:00.3            
241 Chad Mccarthy            9    Monroe                         18:03.5            
242 Luke Walters             12   Utica                          18:06.3            
243 Andrew Chen              11   Rochester Adams                18:08.2            
244 Mitchell Chabot          10   Fenton                         18:18.2            
245 Grant Prater             11   Monroe                         18:20.4            
246 Dane Baker               10   Royal Oak                      18:22.5            
247 Leo Mcmanus              12   Troy                           18:23.3            
248 Adithya Sanjay           10   Troy                           18:28.8 

Official Team Scores

1.  Rockford  99
2.  Northville  101
3.  Novi  177
4.  White Lake Lakeland  190
5.  Rochester Adams  215
6.  Saline  238
7.  Highland-Milford  249
8.  Detroit Catholic C...  283
9.  Fenton  294
10.  Birmingham Seaholm  311
11.  Ann Arbor Skyline  334
12.  Lake Orion  343
13.  Pinckney  344
14.  Bay City Western  349
15.  Dexter  359
16.  Traverse City Cent...  360
17.  Monroe  368
18.  Traverse City West  378
19.  Clarkston  425
20.  Grand Haven  454
21.  Saginaw Heritage  487
22.  Caledonia  502
23.  Portage Central  537
24.  Utica  562
25.  Temperance Bedford  658
26.  Troy  760
27.  Royal Oak  779
            

Womens 5,000 Meters LP D1
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Madison Troy             10   Grandville                     17:28.2            
2   Jessi Larson             10   Saline                         17:30.9            
3   Maddy Trevisan           12   Farmington                     17:31.7            
4   Sielle Kearney           10   Traverse City Central          17:41.2            
5   Emma Wilson              12   Romeo                          17:41.9            
6   Grace Cutler             11   Royal Oak                      17:45.2            
7   Mallory Barrett          11   Highland-Milford               17:47.3            
8   Lexa Barrott             12   Northville                     18:00.6            
9   Rachel Bonner            12   Port Huron                     18:03.2            
10  Victoria Heiligent...    9    Highland-Milford               18:04.9            
11  Audrey Ladd              11   Birmingham Seaholm             18:06.3            
12  Abby Inch                9    Farmington                     18:13.5            
13  Anne Forsyth             10   Ann Arbor Pioneer              18:19.7            
14  Karenna Duffey           10   Macomb L'Anse Creuse           18:20.1            
15  Rylee Robinson           9    Waterford Mott                 18:21.1            
16  Rachel Mccardell         10   Birmingham Seaholm             18:21.6            
17  Gabby Hentemann          9    Grand Haven                    18:21.7            
18  Mary Sanders             12   Birmingham Seaholm             18:21.9            
19  Patty Girardot           12   Birmingham Seaholm             18:23.0            
20  Alexa Vanderhoff         12   Portage Northern               18:23.2            
21  Emily Wall               11   Midland Dow                    18:24.5            
22  Natalie Douglas          12   Livonia Franklin               18:27.6            
23  Anna Piccione            12   Grosse Pointe South            18:28.3            
24  Olivia Clymer            10   White Lake Lakeland            18:28.8            
25  Samantha Hanson          12   Sterling Heights Ste           18:30.4            
26  Jacalyn Overdier         11   Ann Arbor Pioneer              18:31.7            
27  Peyton Witt              9    Portage Northern               18:32.0            
28  Kirsten Mcgahan          12   Brighton                       18:32.1            
29  Miranda Reynolds         11   Brighton                       18:32.3            
30  Jenna Sica               12   Brighton                       18:34.3            
31  Madeline Rehm            9    White Lake Lakeland            18:36.3            
32  Camryn Gabriel           10   Rockford                       18:36.3            
33  Nicole Hanson            12   Clarkston                      18:39.9            
34  Hannah Cummings          12   Saline                         18:41.6            
35  Courtney Jarema          9    Pinckney                       18:41.9            
36  Katie Osika              10   Waterford Mott                 18:42.2            
37  Brianna Mulrooney        11   Walled Lake Northern           18:42.5            
38  Stephanie Vanis          12   East Lansing                   18:42.7            
39  Jessica Gockley          12   Traverse City West             18:42.8            
40  Emma Herrmann            12   Northville                     18:43.2            
41  Rihana Pellow            9    Grand Rapids Ottawa            18:45.4            
42  Sydney Dawes             11   Ann Arbor Pioneer              18:46.3            
43  Lauren Parrell           10   Brighton                       18:49.5            
44  Hailey Harris            12   Northville                     18:50.0            
45  Anastasia Tucker         9    Midland Dow                    18:50.4            
46  Rachel Kempf             10   Saginaw Heritage               18:52.7            
47  Olivia Harp              9    Northville                     18:52.8            
48  Regan Smith              12   Saline                         18:52.9            
49  Larissa Medich           12   Rockford                       18:53.1            
50  Gabrielle Byndas         12   Highland-Milford               18:53.2            
51  Lexi Reynolds            10   Brighton                       18:54.1            
52  Madison Malon            9    Grandville                     18:54.4            
53  Emily Rooney             10   Birmingham Seaholm             18:54.6            
54  Olivia Schroder          11   Caledonia                      18:55.0            
55  Abby Hurst               10   Grosse Pointe South            18:55.7            
56  Mady Vanwieren           9    Holland West Ottawa            18:55.8            
57  Gillian Walter           12   Saline                         18:57.2            
58  Alexis Munley            11   Waterford Mott                 18:58.3            
59  Jordyn Houle             11   Rochester Adams                18:58.9            
60  Jessi Lindstrom          11   Flushing                       18:59.4            
61  Brooke Truszkowski       11   Traverse City Central          18:59.6            
62  Paige Saiz               9    Highland-Milford               19:01.2            
63  A Class                  9    West Bloomfield                19:02.5            
64  Emma Smith               11   Northville                     19:02.6            
65  Maryssa Depies           11   Muskegon Reeths-Puffer         19:04.0            
66  Melanie Helder           10   Hudsonville                    19:04.2            
67  Kati Beckeman            10   Birmingham Seaholm             19:05.2            
68  Ashley Defrain           10   Port Huron Northern            19:06.1            
69  Elizabeth Dalrymple      9    Clarkston                      19:06.9            
70  Kate Petsch              10   Waterford Mott                 19:07.4            
71  Allison Shannon          12   Sterling Heights Ste           19:08.0            
72  Megan Greb               12   Romeo                          19:08.6            
73  Nicole Grindling         10   Highland-Milford               19:08.7            
74  Jenna Magness            11   Grand Ledge                    19:09.1            
75  Whitney Reid             9    North Farmington               19:09.2            
76  Allison Sherman          9    Lake Orion                     19:09.4            
77  Chloe Beyer              10   Traverse City Central          19:09.5            
78  Callie Hastie            9    Ann Arbor Huron                19:10.4            
79  Emily Fluent             12   Lake Orion                     19:11.1            
80  Katherine Forsyth        10   Royal Oak                      19:11.8            
81  Ericka Vander Lende      9    Rockford                       19:13.1            
82  Samantha Tran            9    GR Forest Hills Nort           19:18.7            
83  Paige Deitering          10   Flushing                       19:18.8            
84  Korey Szymaniak          12   Garden City                    19:19.9            
85  Kennadi Rankin           10   Utica Eisenhower               19:23.0            
86  Elisabeth Laprad         10   Monroe                         19:24.4            
87  Ally Stapleton           12   GR Forest Hills Cent           19:24.9            
88  Lauren Sickmiller        10   Grosse Pointe North            19:25.2            
89  Madalyn Simko            10   Salem                          19:26.2            
90  Erika Rapp               9    Pinckney                       19:26.3            
91  Megan Worrel             10   Troy                           19:26.8            
92  Noelle Adriaens          9    Pinckney                       19:28.2            
93  Katya Bohatch            12   GR Forest Hills Nort           19:28.3            
94  Maddie Dessy             10   Rochester Adams                19:29.1            
95  Jordan Revenaugh         11   Rochester Adams                19:29.6            
96  Scout Crowell            12   Ortonville Brandon             19:29.8            
97  Maggie Farrell           11   Battle Creek Lakeview          19:29.9            
98  Reanna Raymond           11   Grosse Pointe South            19:32.3            
99  Emilie Kennedy           10   Highland-Milford               19:32.9            
100 Laura Estrada            12   Bay City Western               19:33.1            
101 Rebekah Reisterer        9    Portage Northern               19:33.3            
102 Sam Fusik                11   Brighton                       19:33.4            
103 Erin Mccann              11   Salem                          19:33.6            
104 Lily Tripp               9    Birmingham Seaholm             19:34.1            
105 Lauren Hackett           10   Holly                          19:35.0            
106 Lauren Kaliszewski       11   Rochester                      19:35.1            
107 Maggie Pawelczyk         11   Wyandotte Roosevelt            19:35.4            
108 Sydney Nesbitt           9    Bay City Western               19:35.7            
109 Camille Loken            10   Troy                           19:35.8            
110 Caitlin Rose             9    Grand Blanc                    19:36.1            
111 Brittney Hall            12   Utica                          19:36.5            
112 Molly Weir               11   Rockford                       19:36.7            
113 Kayla Dobies             12   Macomb Dakota                  19:37.3            
114 Morgan Fuerst            12   Waterford Mott                 19:37.6            
115 Isabella Garcia          11   Pinckney                       19:37.7            
116 Holly Treber             12   Saline                         19:38.2            
117 Danielle Waidley         10   Dexter                         19:39.1            
118 Whitney Taylor           11   Mt. Pleasant                   19:39.7            
119 Claire Kendell           11   Berkley                        19:39.7            
120 Eliza Lowe               11   Grand Haven                    19:39.7            
121 Mallory Ferguson         9    Clarkston                      19:39.9            
122 Abby Buitenhuis          9    Grand Haven                    19:40.4            
123 Madison Justice          10   Salem                          19:41.1            
124 Hailey Catania           10   Clarkston                      19:41.4            
125 Jenna John               11   Rochester Adams                19:41.6            
126 Chloe Fry                9    Saginaw Heritage               19:41.9            
127 Robyn Loselle            11   Wyandotte Roosevelt            19:41.9            
128 Kc Thornton              9    Monroe                         19:42.3            
129 Susannah Bennett         9    GR Forest Hills Cent           19:42.4            
130 Regan Lobodzinski        10   Highland-Milford               19:42.6            
131 Lynsey Amthor            10   Saginaw Heritage               19:42.6            
132 Catherine Stone          11   Pinckney                       19:42.6            
133 Klara Schmidt            11   Rochester Adams                19:42.9            
134 Kayla Hughes             12   Salem                          19:43.2            
135 Kelly Peregrine          12   Traverse City Central          19:43.2            
136 Aubrey Hemstreet         12   Portage Central                19:43.2            
137 Sierra Bowden            12   Salem                          19:43.7            
138 Catherine Zheng          10   Rochester Adams                19:44.0            
139 Caleigh Dunn             10   Rockford                       19:44.5            
140 Bella Vanburen           10   Brighton                       19:44.7            
141 Cayla Eckenroth          11   Northville                     19:44.8            
142 Katie Scoles             9    Troy                           19:44.9            
143 Rachel Zeile             12   Lake Orion                     19:45.5            
144 Katie Allen              11   GR Forest Hills Cent           19:46.4            
145 Grace Failor             11   Traverse City Central          19:47.5            
146 Emma Woltjer             9    Caledonia                      19:48.2            
147 Elizabeth Kos            10   Ann Arbor Pioneer              19:48.3            
148 Emily Gustafson          10   Clarkston                      19:48.5            
149 Hannah Jeffress          10   Salem                          19:48.7            
150 Faith Kiprotich          11   East Kentwood                  19:49.0            
151 Catherine Stapleton      12   GR Forest Hills Cent           19:50.2            
152 Chelsea Whelham          11   Portage Central                19:50.7            
153 Katie Kuhr               11   Grosse Pointe South            19:51.4            
154 Rachel Zimmer            10   Northville                     19:52.0            
155 Rebecca Estep            12   Bay City Western               19:52.9            
156 Beth Hoffman             12   Midland Dow                    19:53.9            
157 Emily Hamlin             11   Portage Northern               19:54.3            
158 Haylee Geisthardt        10   Mt. Pleasant                   19:54.4            
159 Hannah Kenny             12   Grand Haven                    19:55.3            
160 Meghan Monaghan          10   Troy                           19:55.4            
161 Kailan Mehta             12   Clarkston                      19:56.0            
162 Gabrielle Mancini        9    Salem                          19:56.5            
163 Emily Ferguson           9    Clarkston                      19:56.6            
164 Audrey Boersen           12   Grand Haven                    19:57.8            
165 Danielle Fillmore        12   Saline                         20:01.2            
166 Erin Seibert             9    Livonia Franklin               20:01.3            
167 Madyson Basch            12   Traverse City Central          20:02.0            
168 Natalia Milanowski       10   Brownstown Woodhaven           20:03.8            
169 Michelle Moraitis        11   Hartland                       20:05.8            
170 Alyssa Harlow            12   Wyandotte Roosevelt            20:07.3            
171 Alaina Carpenter         10   Grandville                     20:10.5            
172 Julia Kanack             11   Wyandotte Roosevelt            20:11.4            
173 Ciara Krasovic           11   Rochester Adams                20:11.9            
174 Alexa Reyst              12   Saline                         20:12.9            
175 Mackenzie Carano         11   Pinckney                       20:13.4            
176 Abby Hackett             12   Pinckney                       20:14.8            
177 Morgan Benoit            12   Rockford                       20:15.1            
178 Audrey Royer             10   Grandville                     20:16.1            
179 Alli Smith               9    Temperance Bedford             20:16.3            
180 Morgan Merlino           12   Farmington                     20:17.6            
181 Jenna Brewer             9    Grandville                     20:17.6            
182 Bellina Gaskey           11   Lake Orion                     20:18.8            
183 Abbey Guevara            9    Grosse Pointe South            20:19.2            
184 Courtney Stewart         12   Traverse City Central          20:19.3            
185 Victoria Stachowski      12   Waterford Mott                 20:19.7            
186 Emily Rennich            9    Ann Arbor Pioneer              20:20.6            
187 Ashley Arons             9    Midland Dow                    20:23.4            
188 Sophie Kaminski          10   Grandville                     20:23.5            
189 Megan Rasak              10   Farmington                     20:24.7            
190 Alexis Batha             10   Midland Dow                    20:24.7            
191 Lauren Buckner           10   Southgate Anderson             20:24.8            
192 Hannah Ho                10   Farmington                     20:27.4            
193 Laine Switzer            12   Rockford                       20:28.2            
194 Cami Tiemann             9    Fenton                         20:28.4            
195 Sydney Benson            12   Grosse Pointe North            20:28.5            
196 Darbey Johnson           9    Swartz Creek                   20:28.9            
197 Mallory Dawes            9    Ann Arbor Pioneer              20:30.3            
198 Kamryn Leonard           11   Grosse Pointe South            20:30.4            
199 Melanie Farley           11   Wyandotte Roosevelt            20:31.7            
200 Michaela Cosgrove        9    Grosse Pointe North            20:32.0            
201 Jana Hossein             10   Dearborn Heights Cre           20:33.6            
202 Gabby Feltz              9    Wyandotte Roosevelt            20:34.1            
203 Courtney Mcalindon       9    GR Forest Hills Cent           20:35.0            
204 Carrie Duerksen          11   Ann Arbor Pioneer              20:35.9            
205 Grace Kendziorski        10   Bay City Western               20:39.2            
206 Sofanit Fisher           11   Walled Lake Northern           20:42.9            
207 Sidney Towalski          12   Monroe                         20:43.1            
208 Natalie Maas             12   Monroe                         20:43.7            
209 Andrea Strainer          11   Grand Haven                    20:44.3            
210 Natasha Boelstler        12   Grosse Pointe South            20:45.6            
211 Alyssa Zettle            11   Bay City Western               20:45.8            
212 Cecelia Batterbee        12   GR Forest Hills Cent           20:46.6            
213 Mikayla Gean             12   Waterford Mott                 20:47.8            
214 Zoe Holdorf              11   Portage Northern               20:48.6            
215 Brianna Skibicki         9    Lake Orion                     20:49.1            
216 Allison Rathbun          10   Monroe                         20:49.6            
217 Emily Stabinsky          9    Troy                           20:55.5            
218 Isabella Moayer          10   Grandville                     20:56.8            
219 Kelsie Bovee             9    Grand Haven                    20:59.9            
220 Anna Cole                9    Wyandotte Roosevelt            21:00.3            
221 Shelby Knoll             12   Warren Mott                    21:01.2            
222 Maija Rettelle           10   Midland Dow                    21:02.9            
223 Olivia Ames              9    Lake Orion                     21:04.7            
224 Lydia Malik              10   Monroe                         21:06.7            
225 Amanda Aquinaga          11   Saginaw Heritage               21:08.3            
226 Julia Mclellan           9    Grosse Pointe North            21:10.9            
227 Claire Marquardt         12   Lake Orion                     21:16.3            
228 Jenna Zettle             9    Bay City Western               21:16.5            
229 Ashleigh Bicknell        12   Saginaw Heritage               21:17.5            
230 Alena Gleason            10   Portage Northern               21:20.2            
231 Molly Hecox              11   Bay City Western               21:21.6            
232 Katelyn Carney           12   Grosse Pointe North            21:32.2            
233 Emily Stewart            10   Saginaw Heritage               21:35.9            
234 Sophie Morin             12   Portage Northern               21:44.3            
235 Kasey Klaczkiewicz       10   Saginaw Heritage               21:48.7            
236 Kate Wozniak             10   Grosse Pointe North            21:50.4            
237 Courtney Knoerl          11   Farmington                     22:00.9            
238 Heleyna Tucker           9    Midland Dow                    22:02.5            
239 Autumn Green             11   Monroe                         22:05.0            
240 Erinne Lubienski         11   Grosse Pointe North            22:07.5            
241 Riley Mcavoy             12   Troy                           22:30.2            
242 Allison Feng             11   Troy                           22:31.7            
243 Hannah Pierce            12   Farmington                     23:39.4            

Official Team Scores

1.  Birmingham Seaholm  90
2.  Brighton  136
3.  Highland-Milford  149
4.  Northville  150
5.  Saline  186
6.  Waterford Mott  211
7.  Rockford  291
8.  Ann Arbor Pioneer  301
9.  Traverse City Cent...  303
10.  Pinckney  321
11.  Clarkston  346
12.  Rochester Adams  352
13.  Grosse Pointe South  369
14.  Portage Northern  378
15.  Salem  404
16.  Grand Haven  408
17.  Farmington  425
18.  Grandville  426
19.  Midland Dow  441
20.  Lake Orion  504
21.  GR Forest Hills Ce...  508
22.  Troy  516
23.  Wyandotte Roosevelt  553
24.  Saginaw Heritage  555
25.  Bay City Western  562
26.  Monroe  614
27.  Grosse Pointe North  699


Number of Elite performances: 193

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Gabriel, Camryn (Rockford,MI)
Mccardell, Rachel (Ernest W. Seaholm,MI)
Robinson, Rylee (Waterford Mott,MI)
Sanders, Mary (Ernest W. Seaholm,MI)
McGahan, Kirsten (Brighton,MI)
Jarema, Courtney (Pinckney,MI)
Larson, Jessi (Saline,MI)
Reynolds, Miranda (Brighton,MI)
Plaetinck, Joost (Novi,MI)
Woldemichael, Enael (Grand Rapids Northview,MI)
Wenger, Drew (Lakeland,MI)
Crusoe, Colin (Rochester Adams,MI)
Lemond, Dilon (Holly,MI)
Girardot, Patty (Ernest W. Seaholm,MI)
Douglas, Natalie (Franklin,MI)
Barrett, Mallory (Milford,MI)
Mudel, Gabriel (Novi,MI)
Cracraft, Ben (Northville,MI)
Clymer, Olivia (Lakeland,MI)
Wall, Emily (H.H. Dow,MI)
Overdier, Jacalyn (Pioneer,MI)
Giannobile, Anthony (Skyline,MI)
Bill, Andrew (Berkley,MI)
Johnson, Cole (Rockford,MI)
Dimambro, Dominic (Fenton,MI)
Inch, Abby (Farmington,MI)
Trevisan, Maddy (Farmington,MI)
Day, Mitchell (Alpena,MI)
Bond, Andrew (Fenton,MI)
Schram, Matt (Rochester Adams,MI)
Williams, Tristan (Skyline,MI)
Williams, Mason (Rochester Adams,MI)
Munassar, Mohammed (Edsel Ford,MI)
Macpherson, Scott (Novi,MI)
Burley, Mike (Sterling Heights,MI)
Williams, Ben (Ernest W. Seaholm,MI)
Landy, John (Novi,MI)
Smither, Thomas (Northville,MI)
Nicholson, Jack (Grand Haven,MI)
Hughes, Joe (Traverse City West,MI)
Harding, Grayson (Rockford,MI)
Billette, Matthew (Bay City Western,MI)
Dawn, Noah (Monroe,MI)
Byrnes, Ethan (Plymouth,MI)
Goolsby, Kenny (Northville,MI)
Gabriel, Grant (Rockford,MI)
Freiburger, Christian (Northville,MI)
McKinley, Paul (Okemos,MI)
Legge, Connor (Midland,MI)
Barrett, Sam (Walled Lake Central,MI)
Buckley, Ty (Detroit Catholic Central,MI)
Johnson, Kyle (Rochester,MI)
Lopez, Marc (Dexter,MI)
Wallace, Luke (Ernest W. Seaholm,MI)
Shelley, Jack (Dexter,MI)
Arenz, Matthew (Lake Orion Community,MI)
Nickerson, Josh (Hartland,MI)
Schaldenbrand, Jacob (L'Anse Creuse North,MI)
Martin, Nick (Milford,MI)
Kadrofske, Elliot (Okemos,MI)
Aman, Jack (Milford,MI)
Stine, Steven (Fraser,MI)
Martens, Sam (Holland,MI)
Behring, Nick (Romeo,MI)
Reynolds, Zachary (Skyline,MI)
Felty, Avery (Detroit Catholic Central,MI)
Macgregor, Matthew (Rockford,MI)
Ernatt, Jacob (Lake Orion Community,MI)
Appold, Loren (Bay City Western,MI)
Parran, Matthew (Monroe,MI)
Trevisan, Nick (Farmington,MI)
Jarema, Aaron (Pinckney,MI)
Wenglikowski, Antonio (Bay City Western,MI)
Arenz, Jacob (Lake Orion Community,MI)
Bailey, Nolan (Milford,MI)
Smith, Scott (Detroit Catholic Central,MI)
Mack, Nathan (Portage Central,MI)
Wohlfeil, Anthony (Monroe,MI)
Koch, Brendan (Dakota,MI)
Clark, Zac (Canton,MI)
Naughton, Conor (Northville,MI)
Jeffress, Chaz (Salem,MI)
Koerschner, Evan (Saline,MI)
Woody, Joel (Lakeland,MI)
Petruno, John (Walled Lake Western,MI)
Lee, Jacob (Fenton,MI)
Kleam, Logan (Woodhaven,MI)
Cross, Isaac (Alpena,MI)
Johnson, Kory (Woodhaven,MI)
Hill, Jared (Walled Lake Central,MI)
Hogan, Gabe (Oxford,MI)
Wicker, Austin (Pinckney,MI)
Berry, Anthony (Traverse City Central,MI)
Bleibtrey, Jack (Walled Lake Western,MI)
Schiller, Matt (Rochester Adams,MI)
Hubaker, Christian (Grand Ledge,MI)
Weekley, James (Harrison,MI)
Bennett, Jordan (Caledonia,MI)
Dekraker, Anthony (Saline,MI)
Talbott, Ryan (Pinckney,MI)
Halpin, Jack (Ernest W. Seaholm,MI)
Meyer, Evan (East Lansing,MI)
Harding, Isaac (Rockford,MI)
Osborne, Tim (Brighton,MI)
Grzymkowski, Jackson (Lakeland,MI)
Hirschenberger, Nick (Traverse City West,MI)
Stanton, Jacob (East Lansing,MI)
Meehan, Connor (Saline,MI)
Floyd, Tony (Franklin,MI)
Rababeh, Riad (Dearborn,MI)
Giles, Dakota (Milford,MI)
Voth, Jonathan (Grand Blanc,MI)
Medich, Larissa (Rockford,MI)
Duffey, Karenna (L'Anse Creuse North,MI)
Szymaniak, Korey (Garden City,MI)
Osika, Katie (Waterford Mott,MI)
Vanderhoff, Alexa (Portage Northern,MI)
Christopher-Moody, Kyla (West Bloomfield,MI)
Sherman, Allison (Lake Orion Community,MI)
Beyer, Chloe (Traverse City Central,MI)
Hastie, Callie (Huron,MI)
Fluent, Emily (Lake Orion Community,MI)
Forsyth, Katherine (Royal Oak,MI)
Vander, Ericka (Rockford,MI)
Tran, Samantha (Forest Hills Northern,MI)
Deitering, Paige (Flushing,MI)
Reid, Whitney (North Farmington,MI)
Greb, Megan (Romeo,MI)
Grindling, Nicole (Milford,MI)
Smith, Emma (Northville,MI)
Depies, Maryssa (Reeths-Puffer,MI)
Helder, Melanie (Hudsonville,MI)
Beckeman, Kati (Ernest W. Seaholm,MI)
Defrain, Ashley (Port Huron Northern,MI)
Dalrymple, Elizabeth (Clarkston,MI)
Shannon, Allison (Adlai Stevenson,MI)
Petsch, Kate (Waterford Mott,MI)
Magness, Jenna (Grand Ledge,MI)
Rapp, Erika (Pinckney,MI)
Adriaens, Noelle (Pinckney,MI)
Bohatch, Katya (Forest Hills Northern,MI)
Revenaugh, Jordan (Rochester Adams,MI)
Dessy, Maddie (Rochester Adams,MI)
Crowell, Scout (Brandon,MI)
Farrell, Maggie (Lakeview,MI)
Smith, Regan (Saline,MI)
Harp, Olivia (Northville,MI)
Stapleton, Ally (Forest Hills Central,MI)
Worrel, Megan (Troy,MI)
Simko, Madalyn (Salem,MI)
Hentemann, Gabby (Grand Haven,MI)
Harris, Hailey (Northville,MI)
Tucker, Anastasia (H.H. Dow,MI)
Kempf, Rachel (Heritage,MI)
Laprad, Elisabeth (Monroe,MI)
Sickmiller, Lauren (Grosse Pointe North,MI)
Rankin, Kennadi (Eisenhower,MI)
Troy, Madison (Grandville,MI)
Piccione, Anna (Grosse Pointe South,MI)
Hanson, Samantha (Adlai Stevenson,MI)
Sica, Jenna (Brighton,MI)
Rehm, Madeline (Lakeland,MI)
Forsyth, Anne (Pioneer,MI)
Ladd, Audrey (Ernest W. Seaholm,MI)
Kearney, Sielle (Traverse City Central,MI)
Cutler, Grace (Royal Oak,MI)
Wilson, Emma (Romeo,MI)
Barrott, Lexa (Northville,MI)
Bonner, Rachel (Port Huron,MI)
Heiligenthal, Victoria (Milford,MI)
Hanson, Nicole (Clarkston,MI)
Cummings, Hannah (Saline,MI)
Rooney, Emily (Ernest W. Seaholm,MI)
Schroder, Olivia (Caledonia,MI)
Hurst, Abby (Grosse Pointe South,MI)
Walter, Gillian (Saline,MI)
Munley, Alexis (Waterford Mott,MI)
Vanwieren, Mady (West Ottawa,MI)
Houle, Jordyn (Rochester Adams,MI)
Lindstrom, Jessi (Flushing,MI)
Truszkowski, Brooke (Traverse City Central,MI)
Malon, Madison (Grandville,MI)
Reynolds, Lexi (Brighton,MI)
Byndas, Gabrielle (Milford,MI)
Mulrooney, Brianna (Walled Lake Northern,MI)
Vanis, Stephanie (East Lansing,MI)
Gockley, Jessica (Traverse City West,MI)
Herrmann, Emma (Northville,MI)
Pellow, Rihana (Ottawa Hills,MI)
Dawes, Sydney (Pioneer,MI)
Parrell, Lauren (Brighton,MI)
Witt, Peyton (Portage Northern,MI)
Saiz, Paige (Milford,MI)


Elite Performances:

B-5k_XC 15:10.40 Harding, Isaac , 12, Rockford
B-5k_XC 15:13.40 Day, Mitchell , 11, Alpena
B-5k_XC 15:15.00 Johnson, Cole , 10, Rockford
B-5k_XC 15:16.60 Woldemichael, Enael , 12, Gr Northview
B-5k_XC 15:20.50 Berry, Anthony , 12, Traverse City Central
B-5k_XC 15:23.80 Plaetinck, Joost , 12, Novi
B-5k_XC 15:29.50 Kleam, Logan , 12, Brownstown Woodhaven
B-5k_XC 15:30.80 Rababeh, Riad , 11, Dearborn
B-5k_XC 15:31.80 Floyd, Tony , 12, Livonia Franklin
B-5k_XC 15:33.10 Stanton, Jacob , 12, East Lansing
B-5k_XC 15:37.20 Hirschenberger, Nick , 12, Traverse City West
B-5k_XC 15:39.60 Grzymkowski, Jackson , 12, White Lake Lakeland
B-5k_XC 15:41.90 Wenger, Drew , 10, White Lake Lakeland
B-5k_XC 15:42.10 Cracraft, Ben , 11, Northville
B-5k_XC 15:42.50 Naughton, Conor , 12, Northville
B-5k_XC 15:43.30 Jeffress, Chaz , 12, Salem
B-5k_XC 15:45.20 Petruno, John , 11, Walled Lake Western
B-5k_XC 15:46.00 Schram, Matt , 11, Rochester Adams
B-5k_XC 15:46.60 Lee, Jacob , 12, Fenton
B-5k_XC 15:46.80 Bleibtrey, Jack , 12, Walled Lake Western
B-5k_XC 15:47.70 Bill, Andrew , 12, Berkley
B-5k_XC 15:48.30 Osborne, Tim , 12, Brighton
B-5k_XC 15:48.50 Dimambro, Dominic , 11, Fenton
B-5k_XC 15:49.30 Hill, Jared , 11, Walled Lake Central
B-5k_XC 15:49.60 Hubaker, Christian , 11, Grand Ledge
B-5k_XC 15:51.50 Bond, Andrew , 11, Fenton
B-5k_XC 15:53.60 Mudel, Gabriel , 10, Novi
B-5k_XC 15:53.70 Wicker, Austin , 12, Pinckney
B-5k_XC 15:54.70 Giannobile, Anthony , 10, Ann Arbor Skyline
B-5k_XC 15:56.90 Meyer, Evan , 10, East Lansing
B-5k_XC 15:57.10 Hogan, Gabe , 12, Oxford
B-5k_XC 15:57.90 Nicholson, Jack , 10, Grand Haven
B-5k_XC 15:59.70 Bennett, Jordan , 11, Caledonia
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:00.30 Gabriel, Grant , 12, Rockford
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:00.60 Talbott, Ryan , 11, Pinckney
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:01.50 Williams, Tristan , 9, Ann Arbor Skyline
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:03.50 Voth, Jonathan , 12, Grand Blanc
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:04.20 Halpin, Jack , 12, Birmingham Seaholm
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:04.40 Harding, Grayson , 12, Rockford
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:05.00 Lemond, Dilon , 12, Holly
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:05.90 Crusoe, Colin , 12, Rochester Adams
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:06.90 Freiburger, Christian , 12, Northville
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:07.50 Smither, Thomas , 12, Northville
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:07.90 Johnson, Kory , 12, Brownstown Woodhaven
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:08.00 Dekraker, Anthony , 10, Saline
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:08.20 Weekley, James , 12, Farmington Hills Har
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:08.30 Clark, Zac , 11, Canton
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:09.20 Giles, Dakota , 11, Highland-Milford
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.00 Meehan, Connor , 11, Saline
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.20 Wallace, Luke , 11, Birmingham Seaholm
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.80 Schiller, Matt , 12, Rochester Adams
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.90 Williams, Mason , 12, Rochester Adams
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.00 Legge, Connor , 12, Midland
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.10 Goolsby, Kenny , 12, Northville
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.20 Mckinley, Paul , 10, Okemos
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.30 Kadrofske, Elliot , 12, Okemos
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.40 Lopez, Marc , 11, Dexter
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.50 Johnson, Kyle , 11, Rochester
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.60 Buckley, Ty , 11, Detroit Catholic Cen
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:14.30 Barrett, Sam , 11, Walled Lake Central
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:14.90 Koerschner, Evan , 11, Saline
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:16.10 Macpherson, Scott , 11, Novi
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:16.30 Williams, Ben , 11, Birmingham Seaholm
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:16.30 Landy, John , 11, Novi
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:16.40 Byrnes, Ethan , 10, Plymouth
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:17.20 Woody, Joel , 11, White Lake Lakeland
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:17.40 Shelley, Jack , 11, Dexter
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:18.50 Arenz, Matthew , 12, Lake Orion
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Cross, Isaac , 11, Alpena
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:19.20 Nickerson, Josh , 12, Hartland
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:20.40 Burley, Mike , 11, Sterling Heights
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:20.70 Aman, Jack , 11, Highland-Milford
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.10 Appold, Loren , 12, Bay City Western
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.50 Hughes, Joe , 12, Traverse City West
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.00 Parran, Matthew , 10, Monroe
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.80 Jarema, Aaron , 11, Pinckney
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:23.10 Trevisan, Nick , 10, Farmington
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:23.10 Wenglikowski, Antonio , 12, Bay City Western
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:23.20 Smith, Scott , 12, Detroit Catholic Cen
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:23.80 Bailey, Nolan , 10, Highland-Milford
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.00 Arenz, Jacob , 12, Lake Orion
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.00 Wohlfeil, Anthony , 12, Monroe
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.10 Ernatt, Jacob , 12, Lake Orion
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.90 Macgregor, Matthew , 12, Rockford
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:25.90 Martin, Nick , 10, Highland-Milford
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.10 Mack, Nathan , 11, Portage Central
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.20 Schaldenbrand, Jacob , 11, Macomb L'Anse Creuse
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.40 Munassar, Mohammed , 10, Dearborn Edsel Ford
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.80 Billette, Matthew , 11, Bay City Western
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Dawn, Noah , 12, Monroe
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:27.60 Felty, Avery , 12, Detroit Catholic Cen
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:27.70 Stine, Steven , 11, Fraser
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.30 Martens, Sam , 9, Holland
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.80 Reynolds, Zachary , 12, Ann Arbor Skyline
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.30 Behring, Nick , 10, Romeo
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.70 Koch, Brendan , 12, Macomb Dakota
G-5k_XC 17:28.20 Troy, Madison , 10, Grandville
G-5k_XC 17:30.90 Larson, Jessi , 10, Saline
G-5k_XC 17:31.70 Trevisan, Maddy , 12, Farmington
G-5k_XC 17:41.20 Kearney, Sielle , 10, Traverse City Central
G-5k_XC 17:41.90 Wilson, Emma , 12, Romeo
G-5k_XC 17:45.20 Cutler, Grace , 11, Royal Oak
G-5k_XC 17:47.30 Barrett, Mallory , 11, Highland-Milford
G-5k_XC 18:00.60 Barrott, Lexa , 12, Northville
G-5k_XC 18:03.20 Bonner, Rachel , 12, Port Huron
G-5k_XC 18:04.90 Heiligent..., Victoria , 9, Highland-Milford
G-5k_XC 18:06.30 Ladd, Audrey , 11, Birmingham Seaholm
G-5k_XC 18:13.50 Inch, Abby , 9, Farmington
G-5k_XC 18:19.70 Forsyth, Anne , 10, Ann Arbor Pioneer
G-5k_XC 18:20.10 Duffey, Karenna , 10, Macomb L'Anse Creuse
G-5k_XC 18:21.10 Robinson, Rylee , 9, Waterford Mott
G-5k_XC 18:21.60 Mccardell, Rachel , 10, Birmingham Seaholm
G-5k_XC 18:21.70 Hentemann, Gabby , 9, Grand Haven
G-5k_XC 18:21.90 Sanders, Mary , 12, Birmingham Seaholm
G-5k_XC 18:23.00 Girardot, Patty , 12, Birmingham Seaholm
G-5k_XC 18:23.20 Vanderhoff, Alexa , 12, Portage Northern
G-5k_XC 18:24.50 Wall, Emily , 11, Midland Dow
G-5k_XC 18:27.60 Douglas, Natalie , 12, Livonia Franklin
G-5k_XC 18:28.30 Piccione, Anna , 12, Grosse Pointe South
G-5k_XC 18:28.80 Clymer, Olivia , 10, White Lake Lakeland
G-5k_XC 18:30.40 Hanson, Samantha , 12, Sterling Heights Ste
G-5k_XC 18:31.70 Overdier, Jacalyn , 11, Ann Arbor Pioneer
G-5k_XC 18:32.00 Witt, Peyton , 9, Portage Northern
G-5k_XC 18:32.10 Mcgahan, Kirsten , 12, Brighton
G-5k_XC 18:32.30 Reynolds, Miranda , 11, Brighton
G-5k_XC 18:34.30 Sica, Jenna , 12, Brighton
G-5k_XC 18:36.30 Rehm, Madeline , 9, White Lake Lakeland
G-5k_XC 18:36.30 Gabriel, Camryn , 10, Rockford
G-5k_XC 18:39.90 Hanson, Nicole , 12, Clarkston
G-5k_XC 18:41.60 Cummings, Hannah , 12, Saline
G-5k_XC 18:41.90 Jarema, Courtney , 9, Pinckney
G-5k_XC 18:42.20 Osika, Katie , 10, Waterford Mott
G-5k_XC 18:42.50 Mulrooney, Brianna , 11, Walled Lake Northern
G-5k_XC 18:42.70 Vanis, Stephanie , 12, East Lansing
G-5k_XC 18:42.80 Gockley, Jessica , 12, Traverse City West
G-5k_XC 18:43.20 Herrmann, Emma , 12, Northville
G-5k_XC 18:45.40 Pellow, Rihana , 9, Grand Rapids Ottawa
G-5k_XC 18:46.30 Dawes, Sydney , 11, Ann Arbor Pioneer
G-5k_XC 18:49.50 Parrell, Lauren , 10, Brighton
G-5k_XC 18:50.00 Harris, Hailey , 12, Northville
G-5k_XC 18:50.40 Tucker, Anastasia , 9, Midland Dow
G-5k_XC 18:52.70 Kempf, Rachel , 10, Saginaw Heritage
G-5k_XC 18:52.80 Harp, Olivia , 9, Northville
G-5k_XC 18:52.90 Smith, Regan , 12, Saline
G-5k_XC 18:53.10 Medich, Larissa , 12, Rockford
G-5k_XC 18:53.20 Byndas, Gabrielle , 12, Highland-Milford
G-5k_XC 18:54.10 Reynolds, Lexi , 10, Brighton
G-5k_XC 18:54.40 Malon, Madison , 9, Grandville
G-5k_XC 18:54.60 Rooney, Emily , 10, Birmingham Seaholm
G-5k_XC 18:55.00 Schroder, Olivia , 11, Caledonia
G-5k_XC 18:55.70 Hurst, Abby , 10, Grosse Pointe South
G-5k_XC 18:55.80 Vanwieren, Mady , 9, Holland West Ottawa
G-5k_XC 18:57.20 Walter, Gillian , 12, Saline
G-5k_XC 18:58.30 Munley, Alexis , 11, Waterford Mott
G-5k_XC 18:58.90 Houle, Jordyn , 11, Rochester Adams
G-5k_XC 18:59.40 Lindstrom, Jessi , 11, Flushing
G-5k_XC 18:59.60 Truszkowski, Brooke , 11, Traverse City Central
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:01.20 Saiz, Paige , 9, Highland-Milford
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:02.50 Class, A , 9, West Bloomfield
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:02.60 Smith, Emma , 11, Northville
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:04.00 Depies, Maryssa , 11, Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:04.20 Helder, Melanie , 10, Hudsonville
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:05.20 Beckeman, Kati , 10, Birmingham Seaholm
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:06.10 Defrain, Ashley , 10, Port Huron Northern
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:06.90 Dalrymple, Elizabeth , 9, Clarkston
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:07.40 Petsch, Kate , 10, Waterford Mott
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:08.00 Shannon, Allison , 12, Sterling Heights Ste
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:08.60 Greb, Megan , 12, Romeo
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:08.70 Grindling, Nicole , 10, Highland-Milford
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:09.10 Magness, Jenna , 11, Grand Ledge
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:09.20 Reid, Whitney , 9, North Farmington
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:09.40 Sherman, Allison , 9, Lake Orion
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:09.50 Beyer, Chloe , 10, Traverse City Central
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:10.40 Hastie, Callie , 9, Ann Arbor Huron
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:11.10 Fluent, Emily , 12, Lake Orion
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:11.80 Forsyth, Katherine , 10, Royal Oak
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:13.10 Vander, Ericka , 9, Rockford
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:18.70 Tran, Samantha , 9, Gr Forest Hills Nort
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:18.80 Deitering, Paige , 10, Flushing
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:19.90 Szymaniak, Korey , 12, Garden City
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:23.00 Rankin, Kennadi , 10, Utica Eisenhower
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:24.40 Laprad, Elisabeth , 10, Monroe
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:24.90 Stapleton, Ally , 12, Gr Forest Hills Cent
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:25.20 Sickmiller, Lauren , 10, Grosse Pointe North
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:26.20 Simko, Madalyn , 10, Salem
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:26.30 Rapp, Erika , 9, Pinckney
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:26.80 Worrel, Megan , 10, Troy
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:28.20 Adriaens, Noelle , 9, Pinckney
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:28.30 Bohatch, Katya , 12, Gr Forest Hills Nort
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:29.10 Dessy, Maddie , 10, Rochester Adams
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:29.60 Revenaugh, Jordan , 11, Rochester Adams
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:29.80 Crowell, Scout , 12, Ortonville Brandon
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:29.90 Farrell, Maggie , 11, Battle Creek Lakeview

Number of Elite performances: 94
Number of DS State performances: 99

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State