Meet Name: MI D2 LP State Meet
Meet Date: 2015-11-07
Meet Location: Michigan International Speedway - Brooklyn,MI





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Mens Results
5,000 Meters LP D2  

Official Team Scores

1.	Fremont	69
2.	Otsego	162
3.	Clio	171
4.	Coldwater	173
5.	Corunna	174
6.	Grand Rapids Chris...	191
7.	St. Clair	216
8.	East Grand Rapids	249
9.	Pontiac Notre Dame...	260
10.	Spring Lake	319
11.	Richland Gull Lake	330
12.	St. Johns	333
13.	Orchard Lake St. M...	380
14.	Williamston	431
15.	Yale	448
16.	Linden	459
17.	Hamilton	464
18.	Big Rapids	468
19.	Chelsea	485
20.	Ada Forest Hills E...	497
21.	Grosse Ile	498
22.	Sturgis	502
23.	Allen Park	509
24.	Sparta	547
25.	Parma Western	558
26.	Croswell-Lexington	590
27.	Hudsonville Unity ...	607
28.	Essexville Garber	650
 
 
1.	12	Morgan Beadlescomb	15:26.5	Algonac	
2.	11	Noah Jacobs	15:30.5	Corunna	
3.	11	Brendan Fraser	15:39.4	Pontiac Notre Dame P...	
4.	12	Nathan Mylenek	15:40.5	Pontiac Notre Dame P...	
5.	11	Matthew Zerfas	15:44.7	Fremont	
6.	12	Joey Humes	15:46.7	Milan	
7.	11	Justin Varineau	15:54.0	Grand Rapids Christian	
8.	10	Shuaib Aljabaly	15:57.2	Coldwater	
9.	10	Reid Parsons	15:59.6	Comstock Park	
10.	12	Mark Freyhof	16:01.8	Hamilton	
11.	10	Dillan Haviland	16:01.9	St. Johns	
12.	12	Blake Watson	16:02.9	Corunna	
13.	9	Alex Comerford	16:04.5	Otsego	
14.	11	Sam Kaastra	16:05.7	Fremont	
15.	11	Dylan Sykes	16:06.8	Grand Rapids Catholi...	
16.	11	Cole Hamilton	16:07.9	Fremont	
17.	12	Ethan Taljonick	16:09.1	Clio	
18.	10	Will Finch	16:09.9	Otsego	
19.	10	Ben Schmidt	16:11.8	Fremont	
20.	12	Joey Dawson	16:12.5	Richland Gull Lake	
21.	12	Ben Geer	16:13.0	Mason	
22.	12	Jacob Inosencio	16:13.4	Parma Western	
23.	12	Jacob Starr	16:16.0	Otsego	
24.	12	Shawn Bell	16:16.2	Sturgis	
25.	11	Zack Murphy	16:16.4	Coldwater	
26.	12	Jack Keais	16:16.4	St. Clair	
27.	12	Josiah Quinn	16:18.0	St. Johns	
28.	10	Ben Fagen	16:20.2	Coldwater	
29.	11	Lewis Tate	16:20.6	Paw Paw	
30.	11	Ben Zaremba	16:21.5	Auburn Hills Avondale	
31.	12	Jacob Trowbridge	16:22.0	Corunna	
32.	11	Adam Sawicki	16:23.5	Grosse Ile	
33.	11	Kody Yorton	16:25.1	Clio	
34.	11	Spencer Waldmann	16:26.2	Midland Bullock Creek	
35.	11	Sam Stitt	16:26.5	Fremont	
36.	9	James Gedris	16:27.9	Grosse Ile	
37.	12	Matthew Levitt	16:28.0	East Grand Rapids	
38.	11	Aaron Brink	16:28.4	Grand Rapids Christian	
39.	11	Will McElgunn	16:28.6	Ferndale	
40.	11	Mark Jacobs	16:28.7	Big Rapids	
41.	11	Jack Schafer	16:30.5	Adrian	
42.	11	Aaron Simot	16:31.1	Fruitport	
43.	11	Sammy Moran	16:33.4	Otsego	
44.	11	Cade Vruggink	16:34.1	East Grand Rapids	
45.	12	Bryce Sinclair	16:34.9	Orchard Lake St. Mar...	
46.	9	Andrew Hylen	16:35.2	Spring Lake	
47.	9	Victor Jura	16:35.5	Grand Rapids Christian	
48.	12	Daniel Steele	16:36.3	Sturgis	
49.	10	Henok Ghirmay	16:37.8	Spring Lake	
50.	11	Thomas Mueller	16:38.6	Lake Fenton	
51.	11	Bennet Coe	16:39.0	Orchard Lake St. Mar...	
52.	11	Tyler Poel	16:39.5	Grand Rapids Christian	
53.	12	Josh Evers	16:39.7	Coldwater	
54.	9	Andrew Periard	16:40.2	East Grand Rapids	
55.	11	Taylor Rouse	16:40.3	Eaton Rapids	
56.	11	Jack Lacasse	16:41.1	Tecumseh	
57.	11	Chris Franks	16:42.0	Clio	
58.	12	Garett Nelson	16:42.6	Clio	
59.	12	Chase Smith	16:43.0	Clio	
60.	11	Garrett Novak	16:43.4	Summit Academy	
61.	10	Dallas Mora	16:43.6	Cedar Springs	
62.	12	Perry Carter	16:43.9	Wayland Union	
63.	10	Aaron Davis	16:44.2	Williamston	
64.	11	Josh Williams	16:45.0	St. Clair	
65.	10	Brendan Parr	16:45.6	St. Clair	
66.	12	Walker Child	16:46.0	St. Clair	
67.	12	Roth Thoms	16:46.0	Flat Rock	
68.	11	Aaron Jason	16:46.8	Howard City-Tri-County	
69.	10	Josiah Morse	16:47.7	Essexville Garber	
70.	11	Collin Higgins	16:47.8	St. Clair	
71.	12	Brendan Macias	16:48.8	Yale	
72.	12	Cooper Thieme	16:49.4	Ada Forest Hills Eas...	
73.	11	Peter Freeman	16:49.9	Macomb Lutheran North	
74.	11	Sam Borisch	16:49.9	Comstock Park	
75.	12	Drew Guest	16:50.0	Pontiac Notre Dame P...	
76.	12	Lucas Hamilton	16:50.3	Richland Gull Lake	
77.	12	Nick MacGeorge	16:50.9	East Grand Rapids	
78.	12	Nathan Maurer	16:51.2	Williamston	
79.	11	Max Whittredge	16:51.4	Croswell-Lexington	
80.	12	Michael Bank	16:51.7	Carleton Airport	
81.	11	Carlos Soto	16:52.1	Yale	
82.	12	Kyle Gavulic	16:52.5	Goodrich	
83.	11	Caleb Topp	16:52.7	Hamilton	
84.	12	Brody Benward	16:52.9	Eaton Rapids	
85.	11	Nate Robey	16:54.0	Big Rapids	
86.	10	Miles Petersen	16:54.3	Corunna	
87.	12	Sam Deuling	16:54.4	Muskegon Orchard View	
88.	12	Jack Eck	16:54.5	Linden	
89.	11	Jordan Martinus	16:54.6	Birch Run	
90.	10	Nicholas Fraser	16:55.1	Pontiac Notre Dame P...	
91.	10	Tyge McQueen	16:55.3	St. Clair	
92.	12	Connor Schwartz	16:55.4	Hudsonville Unity Ch...	
93.	11	Jack Millmier	16:55.9	Richland Gull Lake	
94.	11	Matt Schmidt	16:56.6	Spring Lake	
95.	12	Jared Rieden	16:56.7	Allen Park	
96.	11	Mason Berridge	16:57.0	St. Johns	
97.	10	Brenden Allen	16:57.1	Armada	
98.	11	Augustine Lau	16:57.1	Orchard Lake St. Mar...	
99.	11	Liam Heaney	16:57.6	Chelsea	
100.	12	Garrett Smith	16:57.7	Williamston	
101.	12	Andrew Vincent	16:57.7	Yale	
102.	10	Nick McDonald	16:58.4	Linden	
103.	11	Jakob Grubb	16:58.4	Ada Forest Hills Eas...	
104.	12	Alex Dennis	16:58.5	Whitehall	
105.	11	Erik Walter	16:58.5	Middleville Thornapp...	
106.	12	Jackson Kelly	16:58.9	Grosse Ile	
107.	10	Dakota Hundley	16:59.4	Corunna	
108.	11	Jarred Jolley	16:59.8	Croswell-Lexington	
109.	10	Xander Cronin	16:59.9	South Lyon East	
110.	11	Ryan Van Orman	17:00.3	Grand Rapids Christian	
111.	12	Jarek Brower	17:00.3	Zeeland West	
112.	10	Cameron Thalhammer	17:03.0	Spring Lake	
113.	10	Zhane Arthur	17:04.2	St. Joseph	
114.	9	Carson Rabbitt	17:04.8	Chelsea	
115.	11	Adam Skidmore	17:08.3	Riverview Community	
116.	12	Matt Sowles	17:09.6	Coldwater	
117.	9	Tommee Smith	17:09.8	Sparta	
118.	11	Lake Buseth	17:09.8	Parma Western	
119.	10	Ryan Petty	17:10.8	Remus Chippewa Hills	
120.	11	Zakery Goddard	17:10.8	Gaylord	
121.	10	Brennan Mudd	17:11.1	Midland Bullock Creek	
122.	10	Connor Gilbreath	17:12.0	Chelsea	
123.	10	Austin Mathis	17:12.3	Remus Chippewa Hills	
124.	11	Jordan Parkinson	17:12.4	Coldwater	
125.	12	Cam Brylowski	17:13.1	Otsego	
126.	10	Mike Hyatt	17:13.4	Muskegon Orchard View	
127.	12	Easton Schultz	17:13.5	East Grand Rapids	
128.	12	Chris Thome	17:13.6	Sparta	
129.	10	Sam Terpstra	17:14.0	Grand Rapids Christian	
130.	11	Ryan Herrmann	17:14.1	Orchard Lake St. Mar...	
131.	10	Chandler Lorf	17:14.6	Flint Powers Catholic	
132.	10	Drew Johnson	17:14.8	Allen Park	
133.	11	Austin Lovett	17:15.4	Richland Gull Lake	
134.	11	Kyle Mesh	17:16.6	Corunna	
135.	10	Will Lage	17:17.6	St. Joseph	
136.	12	Ryan Mangulabnan	17:17.6	Dearborn Divine Child	
137.	12	Kurt Egelhaaf	17:18.0	St. Joseph	
138.	12	Andrew Thome	17:18.7	Sparta	
139.	12	Will Warmoth	17:19.5	Spring Lake	
140.	11	Jacob Lyons	17:19.7	Richland Gull Lake	
141.	9	Ben Hylen	17:20.6	Spring Lake	
142.	12	Matt Skarbinski	17:22.4	Allen Park	
143.	11	Charlie Kornoelje	17:22.8	Grand Rapids Christian	
144.	12	Alex Rieden	17:23.1	Allen Park	
145.	12	Chase Morse	17:23.3	Linden	
146.	10	Kyle Strong	17:23.9	Vicksburg	
147.	9	Charlie Bruckman	17:23.9	Corunna	
148.	11	Luke Noah	17:24.3	Middleville Thornapp...	
149.	12	Lucas Piekarski	17:24.5	Spring Lake	
150.	12	Matt Field	17:25.0	Hamilton	
151.	10	James Fedewa	17:25.4	Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...	
152.	12	Jake Schmitt	17:25.5	Richland Gull Lake	
153.	12	Kagen Griffith	17:26.8	Linden	
154.	11	Nate Passorelli	17:27.1	Allegan	
155.	10	Jeremy Northrop	17:27.7	Chelsea	
156.	10	Ryan Crutchfield	17:28.0	Linden	
157.	10	Joey Fox	17:28.1	St. Johns	
158.	10	Tanner Blaney	17:28.9	Linden	
159.	9	Thomas Westrick	17:31.8	Ada Forest Hills Eas...	
160.	10	Derek LaDuke	17:33.0	St. Clair	
161.	11	Jonathan Zuiderveen	17:34.1	Wayland Union	
162.	11	Nolan Rowland	17:35.0	Richland Gull Lake	
163.	11	Noah Terpening	17:35.1	Yale	
164.	10	Thomas Stever	17:35.4	Ada Forest Hills Eas...	
165.	10	Chris Davis	17:36.0	Fowlerville	
166.	12	Josiah Ottolini	17:37.2	Parma Western	
167.	10	Jake Bundy	17:37.9	Sturgis	
168.	12	Adam Clemens	17:38.1	Coldwater	
169.	9	Dan Hardesty	17:38.4	Big Rapids	
170.	10	Trevor Luznak	17:38.7	St. Johns	
171.	12	John Bowen	17:39.2	Williamston	
172.	12	Hayden Cobley	17:39.4	Essexville Garber	
173.	11	Christian Hector	17:39.6	Big Rapids	
174.	10	Isaiah Johnson	17:40.1	Sparta	
175.	12	Jason Klaassen	17:40.1	Hudsonville Unity Ch...	
176.	11	Nick Holbrook	17:42.0	New Boston Huron	
177.	12	Benjamin Deuling	17:42.0	Fremont	
178.	10	Ben Devries	17:43.8	Fremont	
179.	9	Tyler Harlan	17:44.8	Big Rapids	
180.	12	Tim VanDyke	17:46.1	Hudsonville Unity Ch...	
181.	12	Grant Robitaille	17:46.5	Williamston	
182.	12	Dylan Mosher	17:46.7	Clio	
183.	12	Alex Kean	17:47.7	Clio	
184.	11	Nolan Wirth	17:48.8	St. Johns	
185.	10	Josh Kowalski	17:48.9	Chelsea	
186.	12	Neil Kauffman	17:49.2	Pontiac Notre Dame P...	
187.	12	Quentin Johnson	17:49.5	Ada Forest Hills Eas...	
188.	10	Asher Van dell	17:50.8	Essexville Garber	
189.	10	Travis Hunt	17:52.2	Hudsonville Unity Ch...	
190.	10	Wyatt Perry	17:52.2	Croswell-Lexington	
191.	11	Cayden O'Brien	17:52.5	Hamilton	
192.	11	Mike Piechocki	17:53.3	Hudsonville Unity Ch...	
193.	10	Carter Macias	17:53.4	Orchard Lake St. Mar...	
194.	11	Devin Tenerowicz	17:54.0	Allen Park	
195.	12	Martin Calvillo	17:54.1	Sturgis	
196.	11	Remington Martin	17:55.3	Yale	
197.	10	Joe Meston	17:55.7	East Grand Rapids	
198.	11	Elliott Klingenberg	17:56.9	Hamilton	
199.	10	Skyler Zieske	17:57.2	Linden	
200.	11	Trent Smith	17:57.8	Sparta	
201.	11	Luke Postma	17:58.0	Hudsonville Unity Ch...	
202.	11	John Galbraith	17:58.5	Sparta	
203.	11	Cody VanKlompenberg	17:59.5	Hudsonville Unity Ch...	
204.	10	McFarlane Ethan	18:00.6	Croswell-Lexington	
205.	11	Ryan Lafferty	18:01.5	Allen Park	
206.	10	Alexander Olinger	18:01.7	Croswell-Lexington	
207.	10	John Pieper	18:02.6	Pontiac Notre Dame P...	
208.	10	Luke Koopman	18:02.7	Hamilton	
209.	11	Joshua Johnson	18:02.7	Croswell-Lexington	
210.	12	Alexander Leonowicz	18:03.4	Pontiac Notre Dame P...	
211.	11	Trenton Peters	18:04.0	Hamilton	
212.	11	Tyler Robertson	18:04.2	Parma Western	
213.	11	Braden Kilpatrick	18:04.8	Sparta	
214.	9	Ryan Grigg	18:07.6	Essexville Garber	
215.	12	Cole Asher	18:07.8	Ida	
216.	11	John Muir	18:08.6	Williamston	
217.	10	Brendan Moriarty	18:09.1	Orchard Lake St. Mar...	
218.	11	Jacob Weeda	18:09.3	Ada Forest Hills Eas...	
219.	11	Jacob Goodrich	18:11.6	Otsego	
220.	12	David Karston	18:14.5	Ada Forest Hills Eas...	
221.	9	Foster Thorburn	18:14.6	Chelsea	
222.	11	Andrew Yaworski	18:18.6	Essexville Garber	
223.	11	Matt Leonard	18:20.9	Orchard Lake St. Mar...	
224.	10	Andrew Menard	18:21.4	St. Johns	
225.	11	Tristan Kellar	18:21.6	Parma Western	
226.	12	Jordan Callender	18:23.8	Big Rapids	
227.	12	Reid Grunewald	18:25.0	East Grand Rapids	
228.	9	Kenneth Abraham	18:26.3	Williamston	
229.	10	Mitchell Wilczyski	18:28.7	Croswell-Lexington	
230.	9	Matthew Graver	18:29.8	Grosse Ile	
231.	11	Brendan Sprowls	18:33.9	Sturgis	
232.	9	Taelor Eernisse	18:43.8	Parma Western	
233.	9	Collin Patrick	18:55.1	Parma Western	
234.	9	Jacob Moza	18:57.2	Yale	
235.	12	Josh Cole	19:01.1	Chelsea	
236.	11	Ryan Christensen	19:01.9	Essexville Garber	
237.	9	Justin Vincent	19:12.4	Yale	
238.	10	Joshua Ochab	19:13.7	Grosse Ile	
239.	10	Aaron Amaya	19:13.8	Grosse Ile	
240.	10	Tommy Quade	19:17.8	Grosse Ile	
241.	9	Evan Johansen	19:31.5	Big Rapids	
242.	12	Steven Orrostieta	19:40.6	Sturgis	
243.	9	Kaden Kontranowski	20:15.3	Essexville Garber	
244.	9	Andrew Baker	20:32.6	Sturgis	
Provided by Athletic.net


 Womens Results
5,000 Meters LP D2  

Official Team Scores

1.	Otsego	97
2.	East Grand Rapids	180
3.	Grand Rapids Chris...	199
4.	Linden	205
5.	DeWitt	224
6.	St. Joseph	232
7.	Gaylord	239
8.	Flint Powers Catho...	263
9.	Whitehall	277
10.	Grand Rapids South...	329
11.	Warren Regina	333
12.	Ada Forest Hills E...	339
13.	Richland Gull Lake	346
14.	Middleville Thorna...	348
15.	Chelsea	369
16.	Big Rapids	412
17.	Holland Christian	420
18.	Ann Arbor Gabriel ...	422
19.	Hamilton	457
20.	Goodrich	465
21.	Croswell-Lexington	476
22.	Allendale	506
23.	Alma	546
24.	Adrian	586
25.	Pontiac Notre Dame...	638
26.	Marysville	654
27.	Essexville Garber	659
 
 
1.	11	Erika Freyhof	18:00.7	Hamilton	
2.	10	Kayla Windemuller	18:22.5	Holland Christian	
3.	11	Alia Frederick	18:30.6	Linden	
4.	12	Alexis Smith	18:32.2	Gaylord	
5.	11	Megan Aalberts	18:38.8	Otsego	
6.	11	Sophia Hirzel	18:42.1	Otsego	
7.	10	Makayla Perez	18:47.8	Allen Park	
8.	11	Julia Vanitvelt	18:50.6	Flint Powers Catholic	
9.	10	Anna Fischer	18:52.8	St. Joseph	
10.	9	Ashley Shipps	18:53.6	DeWitt	
11.	11	Lauren Biggs	18:53.6	Ludington	
12.	12	Claire Brouwer	18:53.8	Grand Rapids Christian	
13.	10	Hannah Adler	18:54.1	DeWitt	
14.	12	Madison Goen	18:54.1	Grand Rapids Kenowa ...	
15.	9	Meg Scheske	18:54.8	Sturgis	
16.	12	Katelyn Smith	18:54.9	Gaylord	
17.	10	Gabrielle Morton	18:56.7	St. Clair	
18.	12	Sydney Kreger	18:56.8	Grosse Ile	
19.	10	Kaitlin Newton	18:59.5	St. Joseph	
20.	9	Audrey Steiert	18:59.6	Linden	
21.	11	Maya Hector	18:59.8	Whitehall	
22.	10	Rebecca VanderKooi	19:00.5	Grand Rapids South C...	
23.	9	Makenzie Wank	19:00.8	Richland Gull Lake	
24.	12	Teresa Diehl	19:01.1	Warren Regina	
25.	11	Megan Schenkel	19:01.1	Grand Rapids Christian	
26.	12	Tannah Adgate	19:02.7	Middleville Thornapp...	
27.	10	Maddie Marciniak	19:02.8	Otsego	
28.	9	Madison Hammer	19:05.8	Big Rapids	
29.	10	Kate O'Connell	19:06.8	East Grand Rapids	
30.	12	Taylor Ganger	19:08.9	Linden	
31.	9	Jillian Lange	19:09.9	Goodrich	
32.	12	Alyssa Schwartz	19:11.2	Grand Rapids South C...	
33.	10	Audrey Freyhof	19:14.9	Hamilton	
34.	9	Emily Monroe	19:15.0	Milan	
35.	11	Amanda Young	19:15.1	Haslett	
36.	10	Ollie Updike	19:17.8	Fowlerville	
37.	10	Katie Vitou	19:18.9	DeWitt	
38.	12	Karana Wickens	19:19.2	Chelsea	
39.	9	Sydney Kubiak	19:19.4	Otsego	
40.	11	Jesse Jacobusse	19:19.6	Chelsea	
41.	12	Alyssa Baumgarten	19:19.7	Williamston	
42.	9	Jami Reed	19:25.0	Ada Forest Hills Eas...	
43.	9	Abby Theodorsdottir	19:25.2	East Grand Rapids	
44.	10	Sarah Cannon	19:25.6	East Grand Rapids	
45.	10	Gracie VerHage	19:26.5	Otsego	
46.	12	Lindsey Carlson	19:27.2	Charlotte	
47.	9	Audrey Whiteside	19:27.2	East Grand Rapids	
48.	12	Lily Fell	19:28.6	Richland Gull Lake	
49.	10	Morgan Johnson	19:28.8	Alma	
50.	11	Abigail Tschetter	19:29.3	St. Joseph	
51.	10	Sydney Hanson	19:30.5	Alma	
52.	11	Erica Drobny	19:31.9	Otsego	
53.	10	Claire McNally	19:33.4	Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...	
54.	12	Kenzie Weingartz	19:33.7	Marysville	
55.	9	Cecilia Stalzer	19:34.3	Mason	
56.	11	Calli Townsend	19:35.0	Croswell-Lexington	
57.	12	Jordan Holscher	19:35.5	Linden	
58.	12	Madison Secord	19:35.7	Otsego	
59.	12	Julia Roarty	19:36.4	Warren Regina	
60.	9	Marnie Frost	19:36.6	South Haven	
61.	11	Katie Rainey	19:40.1	Flat Rock	
62.	11	Abby Jonker	19:41.2	Grand Rapids Christian	
63.	11	Aliza Hengesbach	19:41.5	Big Rapids	
64.	12	Haley Hoogenraad	19:41.9	Zeeland West	
65.	10	Analynne Klotz	19:41.9	Cadillac	
66.	12	Megan Cates	19:42.0	Croswell-Lexington	
67.	11	Lyndsey Braman	19:42.6	Flint Powers Catholic	
68.	11	Avley Hentschel	19:43.8	Whitehall	
69.	10	Nora Mitteer	19:43.9	Whitehall	
70.	11	Morgan Markel	19:44.5	St. Clair	
71.	10	Hannah Todd	19:45.6	Remus Chippewa Hills	
72.	12	Charlotte Etienne	19:46.6	East Grand Rapids	
73.	12	Camylle Velazquez-...	19:46.8	Imlay City	
74.	12	Rachel VanBoxtel	19:47.2	Ada Forest Hills Eas...	
75.	12	Autumn Lewis	19:47.6	Carleton Airport	
76.	12	Ellie Ovokaitys	19:47.9	Cedar Springs	
77.	12	Mariah Hart	19:50.9	Goodrich	
78.	11	Maria Purcell	19:51.7	Flint Powers Catholic	
79.	10	Emily Deline	19:52.2	Carleton Airport	
80.	10	Sarah VanDyke	19:52.7	Grand Rapids Christian	
81.	12	Courtney Busch	19:52.7	Gaylord	
82.	11	Amber Evink	19:54.2	Sparta	
83.	10	Hannah Jones	19:54.3	Williamston	
84.	11	Ellie Drake	19:54.4	East Grand Rapids	
85.	10	Dana Bodary	19:54.6	Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...	
86.	9	Claire Benedict	19:55.2	Ada Forest Hills Eas...	
87.	9	Kendra Fowler	19:55.3	Fremont	
88.	9	Libbie Gleason	19:55.4	Flint Powers Catholic	
89.	10	Jenna Bishop	19:56.0	Grand Rapids Christian	
90.	12	Alyssa Boeve	19:56.0	Holland Christian	
91.	12	Olivia Lamberg	19:56.3	Middleville Thornapp...	
92.	9	Hannah Durant	19:56.5	Goodrich	
93.	11	Claire Halpin	19:56.8	Richland Gull Lake	
94.	9	Brianna Martin	19:57.7	Gaylord	
95.	10	Mya Veen	19:58.3	Plainwell	
96.	10	Riley Zick	19:58.7	Adrian	
97.	9	Katelyn Nadeau	19:59.8	Monroe Jefferson	
98.	9	Natale Yabs	20:00.4	DeWitt	
99.	9	Mirranda Libbey	20:00.7	Owosso	
100.	10	Anna Vogel	20:00.8	Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...	
101.	11	Camilla Bjelland	20:01.3	Grand Rapids Christian	
102.	9	Jane Fitkin	20:03.2	Freeland	
103.	10	Meredith Borst	20:03.4	Grand Rapids Christian	
104.	12	Amanda Montgomery	20:04.3	Grand Rapids South C...	
105.	12	Miranda Cates	20:04.3	Croswell-Lexington	
106.	12	Rebekah Townsend	20:05.5	Whitehall	
107.	11	Bekah Vanderhelm	20:05.9	Allendale	
108.	9	Rachel Hahn	20:06.4	Essexville Garber	
109.	11	Katlyn Pizzo	20:06.7	Clawson	
110.	10	Shannon Metzger	20:06.7	Cadillac	
111.	10	Carissa Kelley	20:06.8	Three Rivers	
112.	9	Solana Witham	20:08.0	Whitehall	
113.	10	Alli Joy Matison	20:08.2	Middleville Thornapp...	
114.	12	Maddy Estkowski	20:09.4	St. Joseph	
115.	12	Rachel Gohn	20:11.2	Allendale	
116.	12	Lauren Valentini	20:11.7	Warren Regina	
117.	12	Sarah DeDolph	20:12.5	Flint Powers Catholic	
118.	10	Hannah Gaffner	20:13.1	Hudsonville Unity Ch...	
119.	12	Emma Dempsey	20:13.3	Adrian	
120.	11	Rachael Gorton	20:13.6	Middleville Thornapp...	
121.	11	Michelle Ignatowski	20:13.8	Warren Regina	
122.	10	Katie Owens	20:14.2	Owosso	
123.	11	Madison Pullen	20:14.8	Ada Forest Hills Eas...	
124.	11	Vanessa Veersma	20:15.4	St. Joseph	
125.	10	Caroline Hirth	20:15.8	Chelsea	
126.	11	Rachel Schoepke	20:16.2	Marshall	
127.	12	Morgan Blinn	20:16.5	Richland Gull Lake	
128.	9	Alexandra Case	20:17.6	Pontiac Notre Dame P...	
129.	11	Kiley Hilton	20:18.3	Middleville Thornapp...	
131.	12	Alison Shapic	20:19.7	Madison Heights Lamp...	
132.	11	Carlie Martella	20:20.5	Gaylord	
133.	10	Betsy Lueck	20:20.8	Warren Regina	
134.	9	Meghan Langworthy	20:22.8	Big Rapids	
135.	12	Andrea Kempf	20:23.5	Holland Christian	
136.	10	Elise Marshall	20:23.7	Grand Rapids Catholi...	
137.	9	Lauren Lasceski	20:23.9	St. Johns	
138.	9	Megan DeMeester	20:24.0	Holland Christian	
139.	9	Sydnee Liedel	20:26.2	Chelsea	
140.	9	Clarissa Macomber	20:26.8	Zeeland East	
141.	12	Natalie Keenan	20:26.9	Corunna	
142.	10	Madeline Guter	20:27.4	Ada Forest Hills Eas...	
143.	12	Alexis Cash	20:29.6	Lake Fenton	
144.	11	Olivia Bennett	20:30.8	Flint Powers Catholic	
145.	10	Lauren Lutz	20:34.6	Middleville Thornapp...	
146.	9	Zoe Donker	20:35.4	Grand Rapids South C...	
147.	10	Stephanie Robinson	20:36.6	DeWitt	
148.	12	Abbey Ufkes	20:38.2	Marshall	
149.	12	Natalie Purcell	20:38.9	Flint Powers Catholic	
150.	12	Hannah Davis	20:40.0	Big Rapids	
151.	12	Bailey Montgomery	20:40.2	Grand Rapids South C...	
152.	12	Ashley Brzozowski	20:40.8	DeWitt	
153.	10	Kara Johnson	20:41.7	DeWitt	
154.	10	Amber Mango	20:43.7	Allendale	
155.	12	Ericka Lathrop	20:44.1	Imlay City	
156.	9	Caroline Lewis	20:44.5	Adrian	
157.	12	Katie DeHaan	20:45.2	Grand Rapids South C...	
158.	10	Sevia Suits	20:45.8	Allendale	
159.	11	Candice Baker	20:45.8	Grand Rapids South C...	
160.	9	Sarah Possett	20:47.2	Middleville Thornapp...	
161.	12	Alexis Elliott	20:47.9	Essexville Garber	
162.	9	Allison Hughes	20:48.2	Chelsea	
163.	12	Maya Gossett	20:48.3	Linden	
164.	10	Christina Berna	20:48.8	Allendale	
165.	9	Bridgette Joslin	20:49.3	Pontiac Notre Dame P...	
166.	12	Melinda Overbeek	20:49.6	Hamilton	
167.	11	Grace Rumler	20:50.5	Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...	
168.	9	Sierra Webber	20:52.3	Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...	
169.	10	Ellie Stevens	20:53.6	Whitehall	
170.	10	Sheryl-lyn Zahl	20:54.4	Hamilton	
171.	11	Makenna Hill	20:54.6	Marysville	
172.	9	Cornelia Gotaas	20:55.3	Alma	
173.	12	Grace Glagola	20:56.1	Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...	
174.	9	Siobhan Miller	20:56.5	St. Joseph	
175.	9	Lauren Clark	20:56.6	South Lyon East	
176.	12	Anna Laffrey	20:58.3	East Grand Rapids	
177.	11	Kadie Alpers	20:59.2	Richland Gull Lake	
178.	11	Audrey Sylvia	21:01.0	Marysville	
179.	12	Marissa Lashuay	21:01.6	Midland Bullock Creek	
180.	11	Jasmine Browning	21:04.4	Warren Regina	
181.	10	Erin Golden	21:06.4	Warren Regina	
182.	10	Elena Ghezzi	21:07.5	Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...	
183.	12	Kayla Chamberlain	21:08.4	Big Rapids	
184.	9	Kate Gilchrist	21:09.0	Spring Lake	
185.	12	Sonja Niederhofer	21:09.5	Detroit Country Day	
186.	9	Anna Bowman	21:09.8	Ada Forest Hills Eas...	
187.	9	Josie Sanders	21:12.0	Big Rapids	
188.	9	Shannon Lambrecht	21:13.1	Pontiac Notre Dame P...	
189.	10	Claire Seitzinger	21:13.9	Pontiac Notre Dame P...	
190.	10	Maddie Salvato	21:16.0	Richland Gull Lake	
191.	12	Grace Cummings	21:18.2	Pontiac Notre Dame P...	
192.	12	Abby McFarlane	21:18.5	Croswell-Lexington	
193.	10	Meghan Hitt	21:19.3	Linden	
194.	11	Annie Klusendorf	21:20.0	St. Joseph	
195.	12	Ellie Wallace	21:25.1	Pontiac Notre Dame P...	
196.	12	Emily Byrne	21:27.0	Gaylord	
197.	11	Allison Kowatch	21:27.1	Gaylord	
198.	11	Cheyenne Williamson	21:30.8	Essexville Garber	
199.	10	Kiera Smith	21:32.7	Whitehall	
200.	9	Camryn Shankool	21:33.0	Essexville Garber	
201.	9	Jacqueline Taylor	21:33.5	Chelsea	
202.	12	Alicia Medrano	21:34.1	Adrian	
203.	12	Deema Ujayli	21:35.2	Pontiac Notre Dame P...	
204.	12	Tessa Vandewalker	21:36.5	Holland Christian	
205.	12	Mara Trembley	21:39.4	Goodrich	
206.	12	Tori Lenters	21:40.3	Holland Christian	
207.	9	Kristina Lachowicz	21:40.6	Linden	
208.	11	Maddy Harville	21:40.8	Goodrich	
209.	9	Lauren Pfleghaar	21:41.3	Essexville Garber	
210.	11	Corbin Redman	21:41.6	Croswell-Lexington	
211.	11	Maria Rochow	21:43.2	Richland Gull Lake	
212.	11	Rebekah Simmons	21:49.9	Adrian	
213.	11	McKenna Saunders	21:50.3	Big Rapids	
214.	12	Morgan Redetzke	21:51.0	Ada Forest Hills Eas...	
215.	10	Jenna Disser	21:53.6	Marysville	
216.	10	Bridget Rozeboom	21:58.4	Holland Christian	
217.	10	Izzy Poquiz	21:59.4	Alma	
218.	11	Lauren Barbarich	22:02.6	Croswell-Lexington	
219.	11	Alli Munger	22:08.2	Alma	
220.	10	Sarah Evans	22:09.7	Imlay City	
221.	9	Cassandra Thompson	22:16.9	Allendale	
222.	12	Paige Kasper	22:20.0	Croswell-Lexington	
223.	9	Molly Anderson	22:25.4	Essexville Garber	
224.	12	Lyndsi Bremer	22:26.3	Allendale	
225.	11	Mariah Castillo	22:30.5	Alma	
226.	9	Rhyan Shankool	22:34.9	Essexville Garber	
227.	9	Megan Dzbanski	22:37.1	Goodrich	
228.	12	Alyx Wesley	22:40.9	Alma	
229.	10	Sydney Matusik	22:47.3	Chelsea	
230.	10	Kim Sikkema	22:48.2	Hamilton	
231.	10	Vanessa Hernandez	22:48.3	Adrian	
232.	9	Alexis Ungst	22:52.3	Goodrich	
233.	11	Mikaela Leverenz	22:52.8	Marysville	
234.	9	Lydia Horski	23:09.7	Lake Fenton	
235.	12	Hannah Sampier	23:25.8	Marysville	
236.	11	Esperanza (Hope) R...	23:35.1	Marysville	
237.	10	Ashton Johnson	23:45.9	Adrian	
238.	10	Grace Pate	24:38.6	Hamilton	
Provided by Athletic.net

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Kreger, Sydney (Grosse Ile Township,MI)
Brouwer, Claire (Grand Rapids Christian,MI)
Taljonick, Ethan (Clio Area,MI)
Scheske, Meg (Sturgis,MI)
Mylenek, Nathan (Notre Dame Prep,MI)
Vitou, Katie (Dewitt,MI)
Hector, Maya (Whitehall,MI)
Watson, Blake (Corunna,MI)
Beadlescomb, Morgan (Algonac,MI)
Marciniak, Maddie (Otsego,MI)
Baumgarten, Alyssa (Williamston,MI)
Hamilton, Cole (Fremont,MI)
Brink, Aaron (Grand Rapids Christian,MI)
Windemuller, Kayla (Holland Christian,MI)
Dawson, Joey (Gull Lake,MI)
Trowbridge, Jacob (Corunna,MI)
Perez, Makayla (Allen Park,MI)
Inosencio, Jacob (Parma Western,MI)
Haviland, Dillan (St. Johns,MI)
Freyhof, Erika (Hamilton,MI)
Levitt, Matthew (East Grand Rapids,MI)
Tate, Lewis (Paw Paw,MI)
Comerford, Alex (Otsego,MI)
Sawicki, Adam (Grosse Ile Township,MI)
Fell, Lily (Gull Lake,MI)
Frederick, Alia (Linden,MI)
Lange, Jillian (Goodrich,MI)
Aljabaly, Shuaib (Coldwater,MI)
Freyhof, Mark (Hamilton,MI)
Theodorsdottir, Abby (East Grand Rapids,MI)
Hirzel, Sophia (Otsego,MI)
Jacobs, Noah (Corunna,MI)
Sykes, Dylan (Grand Rapids Catholic,MI)
Fraser, Brendan (Notre Dame Prep,MI)
Zerfas, Matthew (Fremont,MI)
Humes, Joey (Milan,MI)
Varineau, Justin (Grand Rapids Christian,MI)
Starr, Jacob (Otsego,MI)
Parsons, Reid (Comstock Park,MI)
Kaastra, Sam (Fremont,MI)
Finch, Will (Otsego,MI)
Schmidt, Ben (Fremont,MI)
Geer, Ben (Mason,MI)
Bell, Shawn (Sturgis,MI)
Murphy, Zack (Coldwater,MI)
Keals, Jack (St. Clair,MI)
Quinn, Josiah (St. John's,MI)
Fagen, Ben (Coldwater,MI)
Zaremba, Ben (Avondale,MI)
Yorton, Kody (Clio Area,MI)
Waldmann, Spencer (Bullock Creek,MI)
Stitt, Sam (Fremont,MI)
Gedris, James (Grosse Ile Township,MI)
McElgunn, Will (Ferndale,MI)
Jacobs, Mark (Big Rapids,MI)
Smith, Alexis (Gaylord,MI)
Smith, Katelyn (Gaylord,MI)
Aalberts, Megan (Otsego,MI)
Vanitvelt, Julia (Flint Powers Catholic,MI)
Fischer, Anna (St. Joseph,MI)
Shipps, Ashley (Dewitt,MI)
Biggs, Lauren (Ludington,MI)
Adler, Hannah (Dewitt,MI)
Goen, Madison (Kenowa Hills,MI)
O'Connell, Kate (East Grand Rapids,MI)
Morton, Gabrielle (St. Clair,MI)
Newton, Kaitlin (St. Joseph,MI)
Steiert, Audrey (Linden,MI)
Vanderkooi, Rebecca (South Christian GR,MI)
Wank, Makenzie (Gull Lake,MI)
Jacobusse, Jesse (Chelsea,MI)
Diehl, Teresa (Regina Warren,MI)
Schenkel, Megan (Grand Rapids Christian,MI)
Adgate, Tannah (Thornapple Kellogg,MI)
Hammer, Madison (Big Rapids,MI)
Ganger, Taylor (Linden,MI)
Schwartz, Alyssa (South Christian GR,MI)
Freyhof, Audrey (Hamilton,MI)
Monroe, Emily (Milan,MI)
Young, Amanda (Haslett,MI)
Updike, Ollie (Fowlerville,MI)
Wickens, Karania (Chelsea,MI)
Kubiak, Sydney (Otsego,MI)
Reed, Jami (Forest Hills Eastern,MI)
Cannon, Sarah (East Grand Rapids,MI)
Tschetter, Abigail (St. Joseph,MI)
Verhage, Gracie (Otsego,MI)
Carlson, Lindsey (Charlotte,MI)
Whiteside, Audrey (East Grand Rapids,MI)
Johnson, Morgan (Alma,MI)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State