Meet Name: MI D4 LP State Meet
Meet Date: 2015-11-07
Meet Location: Michigan International Speedway - Brooklyn,MI





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Mens 5,000 Meters LP D4
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Santana Scott            12   Evart                          16:05.7            
2   Zachary Pettinga         11   Saugatuck                      16:22.2            
3   Ethan Schafer            12   Beal City                      16:30.0            
4   Aaron Peters             12   Sand Creek                     16:30.9            
5   Daniel Holder            10   Hudson                         16:33.1            
6   Jacob Tanner             11   Holton                         16:34.9            
7   Jeremy Kloss             9    Harbor Springs                 16:37.8            
8   Jordan Anderson          12   Bear Lake-Onekama              16:40.2            
9   Kaiden Hejl              10   Bear Lake-Onekama              16:40.3            
10  Quentin Genaw            10   Mancelona                      16:41.2            
11  Corey Gorgas             9    Saugatuck                      16:41.4            
12  Gary Mcbride             10   Bear Lake-Onekama              16:43.9            
13  Nick Butch               11   Saugatuck                      16:46.1            
14  Orlando Carrion          11   Saugatuck                      16:49.7            
15  Keegan Seifert           10   Saugatuck                      16:51.8            
16  Zach Hunt                11   Harbor Springs                 16:51.9            
17  Justin Detgen            11   Concord                        16:52.2            
18  David Frederick          9    Tekonsha                       16:52.5            
19  Alex Grifka              10   Ubly                           16:53.0            
20  Kurtis Alessi            12   Harbor Springs                 16:57.9            
21  Kevin Wunderly           12   Kalamazoo Christian            16:58.0            
22  Tylor Ross               10   Fairview                       16:58.1            
23  Noah Heckenlively        11   Hillsdale Academy              16:58.1            
24  Tj Kessman               10   Concord                        16:58.4            
25  Perrin Kirwin            11   Walkerville                    16:58.5            
26  Seth Windle              10   Plymouth Christian A           16:58.7            
27  Andrew Carlock           12   Lansing Christian              16:58.7            
28  Matt Bartels             11   Saginaw Nouvel                 17:03.3            
29  Josh Woods               11   Evart                          17:04.2            
30  Alex Taylor              9    Beal City                      17:08.3            
31  Brennan Huff             12   Mesick                         17:09.3            
32  Lane Lee                 10   Bear Lake-Onekama              17:14.4            
33  Jacob Hagenbuch          11   Mendon                         17:15.0            
34  Davis Tebben             10   Lansing Christian              17:16.2            
35  Sam Neyer                12   Mt. Pleasant Sacred            17:17.0            
36  Dustin Lennox            11   Pittsford                      17:18.0            
37  Dylan Jergens            9    Howardsville Christian         17:18.1            
38  Ben Carpenter            12   Marcellus                      17:19.4            
39  Eldon Garvelink          11   Saugatuck                      17:21.9            
40  Jack Greenman            11   St Philip Catholic C           17:23.8            
41  Taylor Sunderman         12   Hudson                         17:24.3            
42  Aaron Vicars             9    Plymouth Christian A           17:28.1            
43  Daniel Mikovits          11   Concord                        17:29.7            
44  Nathan Woods             9    Evart                          17:30.1            
45  Austin Yunker            12   Mendon                         17:30.9            
46  Logan Moyle              12   Mt. Pleasant Sacred            17:31.6            
47  Kody Smith               10   Potterville                    17:33.7            
48  Kaleb Barrett            11   Carson City-Crystal            17:34.4            
49  Dawson Block             10   Lansing Christian              17:35.0            
50  Ryan Brzak               12   Ashley                         17:35.1            
51  David Reihl              11   Beal City                      17:35.5            
52  Cole Verrett             12   Bear Lake-Onekama              17:36.0            
53  Jeremy Bond              12   Charyl Stockwell Aca           17:37.4            
54  Ben Fuller               11   Plymouth Christian A           17:37.6            
55  Kelton Eldred            12   Montabella                     17:38.6            
56  Elijah Sanchez           11   Sand Creek                     17:39.6            
57  Palmer Cleaver           11   Kalamazoo Hackett              17:39.8            
58  Alex Heckman             11   Mendon                         17:40.1            
59  Mark Harting             11   Southfield Christian           17:40.2            
60  Dylan Plummer            12   Mendon                         17:40.4            
61  Ben Perry                10   Marine City Cardinal           17:41.7            
62  Brady Kaufman            11   Brown City                     17:41.7            
63  John Cramer              10   Kalamazoo Christian            17:42.0            
64  Trevor Banny             9    Hale                           17:42.6            
65  Zane Aldrich             10   Whittemore-Prescott            17:42.7            
66  Seth Willitz             11   Saginaw Michigan Lut           17:43.4            
67  Rueben Veen              12   Holland Calvary Chri           17:44.6            
68  Garrett Gage             11   Carson City-Crystal            17:44.8            
69  Alex Giles               11   Breckenridge                   17:46.4            
70  Casey Ervin              12   Mt. Pleasant Sacred            17:46.9            
71  Andrew Holten            10   Riverview Gabriel Ri           17:47.1            
72  Nick Hammond             10   Riverview Gabriel Ri           17:48.4            
73  Trent Kinnas             9    Lansing Christian              17:48.5            
74  Nathan Gilbert           12   Ubly                           17:48.6            
75  James Silbernagel        10   Concord                        17:48.7            
76  Parker Depalma           10   New Buffalo                    17:49.1            
77  Kevin Slowik             11   Holton                         17:49.8            
78  Drew Cregar              11   Hudson                         17:50.8            
79  Luke Passino             11   Indian River Inland            17:51.5            
80  Ethan Cagle              10   Hale                           17:54.0            
81  Josh Holder              9    Hudson                         17:54.2            
82  Brock Wright             11   Manton                         17:54.5            
83  Zach Flint               10   Manton                         17:54.7            
84  Devin Reyes              11   Auburn Hills Oakland           17:54.9            
85  Max Sydow                10   Harbor Springs                 17:55.1            
86  Daniel Oviedo            10   Ellsworth                      17:55.1            
87  Jacob Vanderroest        11   Saugatuck                      17:55.3            
88  Kenny Wojick             10   St Philip Catholic C           17:55.4            
89  Brendan Delaney          10   Gaylord St. Mary               17:55.5            
90  Max Vowles               11   Southfield Christian           17:57.3            
91  Jacob Bradley            11   Frankfort                      17:59.1            
92  Caleb Falcone            10   Eau Claire                     17:59.2            
93  Keaton Crotser           10   Mendon                         18:00.7            
94  Stephen Barker           10   Deckerville                    18:02.4            
95  Ryan Groendyke           12   Manton                         18:02.9            
96  Brendon Morris           11   Mancelona                      18:03.0            
97  Nicholas Swanson         10   Ubly                           18:03.1            
98  Chase Nelson             9    Mt. Pleasant Sacred            18:03.3            
99  Damon Cooper             10   Lansing Christian              18:06.1            
100 Tyler Sheehy             10   Walkerville                    18:06.2            
101 Isaac Brown              12   Portland St. Patrick           18:06.5            
102 Mitch Yelton             12   Kalamazoo Hackett              18:06.8            
103 Xavier Addison           9    Mt. Pleasant Sacred            18:08.2            
104 Mitchel Smith            11   Harbor Beach                   18:08.8            
105 Kyle Thum                12   Alcona                         18:09.4            
106 Brady Perry              12   Hudson                         18:09.6            
107 Tristan Tarsa            12   Leelanau St. Marys             18:09.8            
108 Travis Carson            10   Sand Creek                     18:10.0            
109 Liam Jakovac             10   Riverview Gabriel Ri           18:10.5            
110 Noah Schafer             10   Mt. Pleasant Sacred            18:12.1            
111 Alan Gibson              12   Ottawa Lake-Whiteford          18:13.3            
112 Tj Moore                 9    Mt. Pleasant Sacred            18:13.7            
113 Connor Oakley            10   Hillsdale Academy              18:14.3            
114 Alex Wiese               10   Alanson-Littlefield            18:14.8            
115 Andrew Bengry            12   Evart                          18:15.9            
116 Trey Gilbert             9    Bear Lake-Onekama              18:16.8            
117 Rocky Hutchins           11   Concord                        18:17.4            
118 Noah Bassett             11   Harbor Springs                 18:17.4            
119 Dayne Bohn               12   Sand Creek                     18:18.7            
120 Jackson Wells            9    Harbor Springs                 18:19.3            
121 Isaiah Romeyn            9    Ellsworth                      18:20.4            
122 Trey Helsel              10   Manton                         18:20.5            
123 Drake Parker             10   Maple City Glen Lake           18:21.2            
124 Ross Schmiedeknecht      10   Potterville                    18:21.4            
125 Anders Bogard            9    Kalamazoo Christian            18:21.7            
126 Gareth Matson            12   Plymouth Christian A           18:21.7            
127 Cole Hersch              12   New Lothrop                    18:21.8            
128 Tyler March              10   Genesee                        18:22.3            
129 Oscar Diaz               10   Beal City                      18:23.6            
130 Drew Lantinga            11   St Philip Catholic C           18:25.7            
131 Noah Camaj               9    Auburn Hills Oakland           18:26.5            
132 Jacob Gibbs              11   Ottawa Lake-Whiteford          18:27.1            
133 Garret Melvin            11   Marion                         18:28.2            
134 Denver Cade              10   Buckley                        18:28.5            
135 Creo Breswter            11   New Buffalo                    18:29.5            
136 Tyler Vermillion         11   Potterville                    18:29.9            
137 Jacob Fults              11   Mancelona                      18:31.2            
138 Calvin Blue              11   Tekonsha                       18:31.6            
139 Adam Schwanzl            11   Kalamazoo Hackett              18:31.6            
140 Paul Rayment             10   Harbor Beach                   18:33.4            
141 Cameron Deel             12   Mendon                         18:35.0            
142 Doug Tishler             10   Lutheran HS Westland           18:35.5            
143 Apollo Schafer           12   Beal City                      18:36.2            
144 Zach Morse               9    Addison                        18:39.1            
145 Terrence Young           10   Eau Claire                     18:39.1            
146 Jon Gibson               11   Ottawa Lake-Whiteford          18:40.1            
147 Gavin Marr               12   Breckenridge                   18:40.4            
148 Ben Tiesworth            11   Frankfort                      18:43.0            
149 Israel Robles            11   Lawrence                       18:44.3            
150 Nick Brusilow            11   Grosse Pte. Woods U.           18:44.8            
151 Matt Reddeman            11   Lutheran HS Westland           18:45.6            
152 Jonah Lange              10   Lutheran HS Westland           18:46.7            
153 Alex Hamilton            9    Evart                          18:48.0            
154 Zach Yarger              11   Potterville                    18:48.4            
155 Rafael Lopez             11   Eau Claire                     18:48.8            
156 Corbin Smith             9    Kalamazoo Hackett              18:49.3            
157 Richard Adams            9    Ellsworth                      18:49.7            
158 Cole Essenberg           10   Ellsworth                      18:50.2            
159 Evans Brown              10   Kalamazoo Hackett              18:50.8            
160 Ryan Wunderly            12   Kalamazoo Christian            18:51.2            
161 Mathew Dau               10   Reading                        18:52.0            
162 Cameron Koch             12   Kimball Landmark               18:52.5            
163 Jacob Young              10   Harbor Springs                 18:55.6            
164 Wyatt Mccoy              10   Beal City                      18:56.0            
165 Michael Ellis            10   Grosse Pte. Woods U.           18:56.9            
166 Connor Henckel           10   Mendon                         18:57.0            
167 Dakota Heiden            12   Britton Deerfield              18:57.8            
168 Andrew Everett           12   Manton                         19:00.3            
169 Hunter Roedel            12   Lutheran HS Westland           19:01.3            
170 Billy Kopicki            9    Grosse Pte. Woods U.           19:03.5            
171 Jared Sarinopoulos       11   Bear Lake-Onekama              19:04.2            
172 Ian Hay                  11   Plymouth Christian A           19:04.4            
173 Jarrett Krzeminski       12   Ottawa Lake-Whiteford          19:06.3            
174 Jasman Sidhu             11   Holton                         19:07.5            
175 Spencer Stevens          10   Sand Creek                     19:07.7            
176 Aric Hobson              9    Kingston                       19:09.4            
177 Austin Ausmus            10   Ottawa Lake-Whiteford          19:10.3            
178 Ryan Takacs              10   Kalamazoo Hackett              19:12.1            
179 Jonathan Wright          12   Ubly                           19:12.3            
180 Antonin Michalek         11   Manton                         19:15.6            
181 Conor O'Hara             12   Royal Oak Shrine               19:17.6            
182 Jacob Quist              10   Evart                          19:17.6            
183 Isaiah Stimer            10   Potterville                    19:19.4            
184 Collin Carter            9    Manton                         19:20.1            
185 Marcus Traver            12   Potterville                    19:21.8            
186 Andrew Loner             10   Grosse Pte. Woods U.           19:21.9            
187 Aaron Hund               12   Ubly                           19:25.8            
188 Zane Dalpiaz             12   Taylor Baptist Park            19:26.6            
189 Evan Mackay              10   Lansing Christian              19:26.8            
190 Weslee Warren            12   Lutheran HS Westland           19:27.7            
191 Michael Nievierowski     11   Genesee                        19:28.2            
192 Rob Provo                11   Frankfort                      19:31.9            
193 Harley Seelbinder        9    Kalamazoo Christian            19:34.7            
194 Andrew Szczechowski      9    Riverview Gabriel Ri           19:38.1            
195 John Stehouwer           11   Kalamazoo Christian            19:38.2            
196 Donavan Wheeler          12   Riverview Gabriel Ri           19:38.2            
197 Corbin Willis            10   Ottawa Lake-Whiteford          19:40.9            
198 Camden Willis            9    Ottawa Lake-Whiteford          19:42.4            
199 Evan Franzel             10   Ubly                           19:45.2            
200 Jacob Morgan             11   Hudson                         19:46.1            
201 Tj Krawczyk              11   Kalamazoo Hackett              19:47.3            
202 Isaac Dean               11   Frankfort                      19:47.6            
203 Lucas Veldboom           11   Ellsworth                      19:48.6            
204 Ian Dailey               11   Indian River Inland            19:50.3            
205 Brandon Dicus            11   Indian River Inland            19:50.3            
206 Carl Davis Young         11   Auburn Hills Oakland           19:52.5            
207 Cleveland Baker          9    Indian River Inland            19:57.4            
208 Blake Schumacher         12   Ubly                           19:58.0            
209 Micah Wetters            12   Evart                          19:59.4            
210 Anthony Galea            12   Grosse Pte. Woods U.           20:02.6            
211 Jacob Mcdowell           12   Lansing Christian              20:06.7            
212 Luke Tarr                9    Potterville                    20:07.8            
213 Alex Johnson             10   Grosse Pte. Woods U.           20:07.9            
214 Riley Gottschalk         10   Auburn Hills Oakland           20:15.8            
215 Jacob Szczepanski        11   Ellsworth                      20:17.8            
216 Mitch Kennis             12   Frankfort                      20:18.4            
217 Paul Chamberlain         12   Plymouth Christian A           20:18.6            
218 Andrew Nowak             9    Kalamazoo Christian            20:20.6            
219 Kadin Mccallun           10   Ellsworth                      20:21.1            
220 Griffin Reynard          9    Sand Creek                     20:23.7            
221 Cameron Biskupski        9    Indian River Inland            20:26.9            
222 Jacques Sirois           11   Riverview Gabriel Ri           20:29.6            
223 Andrew Dufek             12   Indian River Inland            20:53.5            
224 David Philo              11   Beal City                      20:55.9            
225 Tanbir Sidhu             9    Holton                         21:04.8            
226 Carter Kovacs            9    Lutheran HS Westland           21:05.4            
227 Joey Seta                11   Lutheran HS Westland           21:07.5            
228 Kyle Wildfong            11   Holton                         21:08.5            
229 Camron Jones             10   Eau Claire                     21:10.7            
230 Ethan Sword              12   Hudson                         21:17.4            
231 Jermaine Thomas          9    Eau Claire                     21:17.6            
232 Cristian Banda           9    Eau Claire                     21:17.9            
233 Matt Carey               10   Sand Creek                     21:35.6            
234 Tate Kuelling            10   Grosse Pte. Woods U.           21:41.1            
235 Andrew Bell              10   Eau Claire                     21:58.7            
236 Sebastian Gamet          9    Concord                        21:58.7            
237 Luke Wood                11   Auburn Hills Oakland           22:17.6            
238 Kyle Solesbee            11   Riverview Gabriel Ri           22:19.1            
239 Ben Provo                10   Frankfort                      22:51.9            
240 Aaron Giesler            9    Plymouth Christian A           23:05.4            
241 Jack Bobo                10   Auburn Hills Oakland           23:05.4            
242 Justin Mitchell          12   Frankfort                      23:25.7            
243 Austin Barrett           10   Concord                        23:38.4            
244 Evan Shell               10   Auburn Hills Oakland           24:34.2            
245 Beau Dicus               9    Indian River Inland            25:17.1

Official Team Scores

1.  Saugatuck  51
2.  Bear Lake-Onekama  92
3.  Harbor Springs  179
4.  Concord  198
5.  Lansing Christian  203
6.  Mendon  211
7.  Hudson  214
8.  Evart  236
9.  Mt. Pleasant Sacre...  246
10.  Beal City  248
11.  Plymouth Christian...  297
12.  Sand Creek  319
13.  Manton  376
14.  Ubly  388
15.  Kalamazoo Christian  394
16.  Kalamazoo Hackett  416
17.  Potterville  442
18.  Riverview Gabriel ...  442
19.  Ellsworth  501
20.  Ottawa Lake-Whitef...  503
21.  Holton  515
22.  Lutheran HS Westland  543
23.  Frankfort  596
24.  Eau Claire  607
25.  Grosse Pte. Woods ...  609
26.  Auburn Hills Oakla...  630
27.  Indian River Inlan...  659            

Womens 5,000 Meters LP D4
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tessa Fornari            12   Waterford Our Lady o           18:14.5            
2   Ava Strenge              11   St Philip Catholic C           18:23.5            
3   Mary Ankenbauer          10   Kalamazoo Hackett              18:42.7            
4   Alexis Mcconnell         11   Mt. Pleasant Sacred            18:55.6            
5   Bailley Mcconnell        10   Mt. Pleasant Sacred            19:11.4            
6   Caitlin Henne            10   Springport                     19:12.3            
7   Samantha Saenz           10   Concord                        19:12.3            
8   Paisley Sipes            10   Saugatuck                      19:13.5            
9   Riley Rutherford         12   St Philip Catholic C           19:19.2            
10  Scout Nelson             9    Mt. Pleasant Sacred            19:19.4            
11  Hannah Steffke           12   Beal City                      19:19.7            
12  Jenna Wisner             12   Lutheran HS Westland           19:22.7            
13  Kensington Garvey        12   Montabella                     19:23.4            
14  Chloe Brittain           10   Breckenridge                   19:25.6            
15  Haili Gusa               9    Ubly                           19:25.8            
16  Ellie Fleming            9    Harbor Springs                 19:25.9            
17  Cammie Mcconnell         9    Mt. Pleasant Sacred            19:31.2            
18  Olivia Hankey            10   Waterford Our Lady o           19:43.7            
19  Andrea Jagielski         11   Hillsdale Academy              19:48.1            
20  Alicia Roney             12   Waldron                        19:49.0            
21  Mary Hawthorne           11   Jackson Christian              19:50.3            
22  Emily Merten             11   Walkerville                    19:51.5            
23  Kayla Bierschbach        11   Beal City                      19:52.1            
24  Alyssa Kihnke            10   Harbor Springs                 19:57.8            
25  Tea Romanowski           12   Hudson                         19:58.0            
26  Lauren Macdonald         9    Mt. Pleasant Sacred            19:59.2            
27  Emily Malocha            11   Rogers City                    20:00.9            
28  Jill Gretzinger          10   Harbor Springs                 20:01.9            
29  Thea Johnson             9    Saugatuck                      20:02.9            
30  Madeline Steffke         10   Beal City                      20:05.8            
31  Megan Nichols            11   Auburn Hills Oakland           20:09.6            
32  Rose O'Brien             9    Saugatuck                      20:12.4            
33  Natalie Martinson        9    Saugatuck                      20:13.6            
34  Gabby Brandonisio        11   Concord                        20:14.1            
35  Mckenzi Bassage          10   Reading                        20:15.6            
36  Megan Nowak              10   Mt. Pleasant Sacred            20:26.8            
37  Kylie Sikkema            11   Marion                         20:30.7            
38  A Class                  12   Harbor Springs                 20:31.7            
39  Corra Hamilton           10   Athens                         20:31.9            
40  Izzy Brusilow            9    Grosse Pte. Woods U.           20:33.1            
41  Courtney Krupp           10   New Lothrop                    20:34.5            
42  Kim Buskirk              12   Montabella                     20:36.0            
43  Haley Muck               11   Sand Creek                     20:36.5            
44  Jessie Rieth             9    Three Oaks River Val           20:39.0            
45  Bailee Kimbel            12   Manton                         20:39.9            
46  Renee Osborne            9    Pittsford                      20:43.7            
47  Rowan Fitzpatrick        10   Mt. Pleasant Sacred            20:45.0            
48  Ashley Vanells           11   Fowler                         20:45.8            
49  Peggy Morrow             10   Frankfort                      20:48.1            
50  Lexi Passino             11   Indian River Inland            20:50.7            
51  Alyssa Vandegriff        9    Fowler                         20:51.7            
52  Emma Wagner              9    Harbor Springs                 20:54.7            
53  Jenna Meyers             12   Byron Center Zion Ch           20:55.4            
54  Cammie Shoup             10   Mason County Eastern           20:55.6            
55  Kylee Colesa             10   Deckerville                    20:56.4            
56  Emmy Dyer                10   Springport                     20:58.0            
57  Mary Leighton            11   Mendon                         21:01.3            
58  Lauryn Thompson          11   Kalamazoo Hackett              21:01.8            
59  Janelle White            10   Ubly                           21:03.5            
60  Lauren Johanson          9    Harbor Springs                 21:04.1            
61  Rudy Joon                11   Saugatuck                      21:04.6            
62  Sydney Feekings          10   Hudson                         21:06.2            
63  Claire Fleming           12   Harbor Springs                 21:08.1            
64  Ella Bowman              9    White Cloud                    21:08.2            
65  Emma Pachay              9    Marcellus                      21:08.4            
66  Alyssa Phillips          9    Hillsdale Will Carle           21:10.6            
67  Dani Merwin              12   Suttons Bay                    21:11.7            
68  Mary Sirois              9    Riverview Gabriel Ri           21:13.5            
69  Brenda Faber             11   Beal City                      21:14.2            
70  Tori Moffit              11   Manton                         21:14.5            
71  Whitley Blake            9    Brown City                     21:20.4            
72  Caitlin Bruff            9    New Lothrop                    21:20.4            
73  Kiah Becker              10   Fowler                         21:20.5            
74  Ariel Salter             11   Beal City                      21:22.4            
75  Sienna Ruiter            9    Plymouth Christian A           21:23.3            
76  Anna Hunt                12   Frankfort                      21:23.3            
77  Claire Greidanus         10   Ann Arbor Rudolf Ste           21:23.4            
78  Quinn Epkey              11   Kalamazoo Hackett              21:26.9            
79  Ashley Parker            9    Manton                         21:27.4            
80  Jordan Goodman           11   Mason County Eastern           21:28.0            
81  Emilee Macpherson        10   Bear Lake-Onekama              21:28.2            
82  Catherine Sanford        10   Deckerville                    21:29.1            
83  Alaysia Gutierrez        9    Concord                        21:29.6            
84  Addie Nagel              8    Ellsworth                      21:30.4            
85  Cara Atwood              12   White Cloud                    21:31.3            
86  Amy Adams                10   Cassopolis                     21:33.1            
87  Yuki Babinec             10   Bear Lake-Onekama              21:34.8            
88  Emily Hill               10   Reading                        21:34.8            
89  Carolyn Luddy            9    Royal Oak Shrine               21:35.5            
90  Michaela Ward            10   Fowler                         21:36.4            
91  Lexi Hill                9    Hudson                         21:37.0            
92  Lindsey Stone            9    Kalamazoo Hackett              21:38.3            
93  Meghan Matekel           12   Saginaw Nouvel                 21:38.7            
94  Anna Richards            8    Hillsdale Academy              21:39.9            
95  Samantha Morehouse       12   Johannesburg-Lewiston          21:40.8            
96  Adrianne Brown           10   Kimball Landmark               21:43.0            
97  Lizzie Cammenga          9    Fruitport Calvary Ch           21:44.8            
98  Emily Flint              12   Manton                         21:45.5            
99  Vivian Messerschmidt     10   Sand Creek                     21:45.8            
100 Elsie Jorgensen          12   Eau Claire                     21:46.6            
101 Mikayla Bowen            9    Hudson                         21:46.8            
102 Kirsi Wildfong           11   Buckley                        21:48.7            
103 Haley Wilkes             10   Addison                        21:49.7            
104 Brandy Mathewson         11   Bellevue                       21:52.2            
105 Halena Dickerson         9    Sand Creek                     21:52.2            
106 Megan Jenkins            9    Saugatuck                      21:53.2            
107 Libby Springer           12   Saugatuck                      21:55.9            
108 Colette Lark             11   Adrian Lenawee Chris           21:57.9            
109 Julia Zehetmair          12   Grosse Pte. Woods U.           21:58.9            
110 Isabelle Putney          12   Frankfort                      22:01.6            
111 Natalie Krueger          9    Lansing Christian              22:02.9            
112 Lempi Luoma              11   Adrian Lenawee Chris           22:03.4            
113 Mya Shirey               9    Hudson                         22:04.8            
114 Megan Poole              11   Hillsdale Academy              22:10.3            
115 Annelies Ondersma        10   Grosse Pte. Woods U.           22:13.8            
116 Maggie Benjamin          12   Kalamazoo Hackett              22:14.9            
117 Elizabeth Belinsky       10   Bear Lake-Onekama              22:16.0            
118 Madelyn Smalley          10   Ubly                           22:16.1            
119 Allison Moyer            12   Kalamazoo Hackett              22:16.9            
120 Jenna Gales              12   Mendon                         22:17.3            
121 Alyssa Bartle            10   Johannesburg-Lewiston          22:17.5            
122 Grace Allan              11   Southfield Christian           22:18.7            
123 Molly Lombard            10   Marine City Cardinal           22:19.9            
124 Clara Lichtenberg        12   Royal Oak Shrine               22:20.3            
125 Colleen Randolph         11   Bellaire                       22:21.8            
126 Taylor Barry             11   Southfield Christian           22:22.6            
127 Katie Atwood             12   White Cloud                    22:23.8            
128 Julia Slusher            11   Mayville                       22:25.4            
129 Michelina Partipilo      12   Riverview Gabriel Ri           22:27.0            
130 Brittnie Moses           12   East Jordan                    22:27.3            
131 Reagan Somero            9    Frankfort                      22:28.2            
132 Dasa Krommendyk          9    Bellaire                       22:30.8            
133 Anna Bulko               10   Concord                        22:32.8            
134 Shelby Vincke            12   New Lothrop                    22:33.8            
135 Autumn Tuck              11   Manton                         22:34.1            
136 Meagan Casterline        11   St Philip Catholic C           22:35.4            
137 Claire Calvert           12   Hillsdale Academy              22:37.2            
138 Megan Mccormick          11   Mason County Eastern           22:38.3            
139 Falyn Mansfield          9    Indian River Inland            22:39.0            
140 Maddie Wu                11   Grosse Pte. Woods U.           22:39.1            
141 Amanda Miner             10   Waterford Our Lady o           22:40.3            
142 Maurgan Lee              12   Southfield Christian           22:42.8            
143 Emily Krupp              11   New Lothrop                    22:43.6            
144 Peyton Brooks            10   Frankfort                      22:43.8            
145 Angelica Parker          11   Manton                         22:45.0            
146 Sabrina Schumacher       9    Ubly                           22:45.0            
147 Megan Bower              10   Britton Deerfield              22:46.2            
148 Bailey Schnell           12   New Lothrop                    22:47.2            
149 Camila Mancera           9    Lawrence                       22:50.0            
150 Aianna Smith             10   Hillsdale Academy              22:50.0            
151 Krinn Eickholt           12   New Lothrop                    22:50.8            
152 Daisha Lubbers           11   Indian River Inland            22:50.9            
153 Savannah Goddeeris       9    Brown City                     22:53.7            
154 Devon Burns              11   Taylor Baptist Park            22:54.6            
155 Grace Musselman          11   Manton                         22:57.2            
156 Julia Atkin              10   Hudson                         23:00.1            
157 Brynn Lobert             11   Montabella                     23:01.5            
158 Madison Jerome           12   Grosse Pte. Woods U.           23:03.1            
159 Bradey Osborn            9    Morenci                        23:03.8            
160 Emily Mast               11   Byron Center Zion Ch           23:05.5            
161 Averie Hollowood         9    Jackson Christian              23:06.1            
162 Emily Gebhardt           12   Sand Creek                     23:06.6            
163 Amy Schwerin             9    Beal City                      23:08.5            
164 Lauren Golembieski       12   Mason County Eastern           23:09.8            
165 Kayla Pasch              9    White Cloud                    23:14.7            
166 Mariele Feldpausch       10   Fowler                         23:14.7            
167 Allisen Rouwhorst        12   Byron Center Zion Ch           23:15.9            
168 Abbie Takacs             12   Kalamazoo Hackett              23:16.8            
169 Chelsey Ely              11   Frankfort                      23:17.3            
170 Julia Halkey             11   Royal Oak Shrine               23:18.2            
171 Mila Filipof             9    Grosse Pte. Woods U.           23:20.9            
172 Abigail Miedema          12   Byron Center Zion Ch           23:22.1            
173 Maria Wierenga           9    Byron Center Zion Ch           23:22.6            
174 Emma Hembrough           10   Ubly                           23:24.4            
175 Raven Joseph             12   East Jordan                    23:25.2            
176 Taylor Fletcher          12   Indian River Inland            23:26.7            
177 Sariena Maka             11   White Cloud                    23:26.8            
178 Kari Romkema             10   Waterford Our Lady o           23:27.2            
179 Samantha Kulhanek        9    New Lothrop                    23:29.8            
180 Joy Chamberlain          9    Plymouth Christian A           23:34.3            
181 Josie Ware               10   Waterford Our Lady o           23:35.7            
182 Elizaberth Hanoian       9    Riverview Gabriel Ri           23:35.7            
183 Madeline Wagner          9    Pentwater                      23:36.7            
184 Gretchen Birzer          9    Hillsdale Academy              23:38.6            
185 Natalee Williams         9    Concord                        23:39.6            
186 Rebecca Barkley          10   East Jordan                    23:42.0            
187 Haley Foster             9    White Cloud                    23:44.7            
188 Abigail Parks            11   Riverview Gabriel Ri           23:45.3            
189 Stephanie Krizov         11   White Cloud                    23:45.4            
190 Harley Sholl             10   Hudson                         23:45.6            
191 Madelin Chau             9    Southfield Christian           23:46.7            
192 Precious Delos San...    9    Indian River Inland            23:47.0            
193 Leticia Nemetz           10   Montabella                     23:48.5            
194 Grace Bontrager          11   Royal Oak Shrine               23:48.9            
195 Julia Sutter             11   Mendon                         23:49.4            
196 Summer Aldred            12   Southfield Christian           23:49.5            
197 Haylah Buell             9    East Jordan                    23:50.7            
198 Jeanne Lampertius        11   Royal Oak Shrine               23:50.8            
199 Lauren Vizina            9    Indian River Inland            23:52.1            
200 Kallie Mcelroy           8    Taylor Baptist Park            23:56.0            
201 Savannah Boak            12   Fowler                         23:58.6            
202 Deane Shapley            12   Mendon                         23:59.5            
203 Mara Palacios            12   East Jordan                    24:03.0            
204 Kaelyn Koenig            12   Frankfort                      24:04.1            
205 Grace Carey              12   Sand Creek                     24:08.6            
206 Haley James              10   Sand Creek                     24:10.2            
207 Makenzie Oatley          10   Mendon                         24:11.4            
208 Martina Deleon           10   Royal Oak Shrine               24:12.6            
209 Sandra Cesco             12   Concord                        24:16.6            
210 Malene Odgaard           12   East Jordan                    24:19.7            
211 Taylor Schmidt           11   Mendon                         24:23.3            
212 Caroline Culjak          10   Hillsdale Academy              24:25.3            
213 Alyvia Karcher           12   Montabella                     24:36.4            
214 Emily Deppe              11   Byron Center Zion Ch           24:38.5            
215 Gabby Horak              12   Fowler                         24:41.2            
216 Holly Smith              9    Southfield Christian           24:44.4            
217 Samantha Goodman         9    Mason County Eastern           24:46.6            
218 Claire Smith             11   Southfield Christian           24:50.5            
219 Caitlyn Matthews         10   Beal City                      24:51.5            
220 Luca Haeseler            10   Concord                        24:51.8            
221 Shannon Particka         12   Ubly                           25:09.8            
222 Helen Berner             11   St Philip Catholic C           25:16.1            
223 Jamie Mcvean             10   Royal Oak Shrine               25:17.5            
224 Caitlin Luck             11   Sand Creek                     25:22.5            
225 Hannah Stevens           10   St Philip Catholic C           25:26.5            
226 Lilly Schulz             10   St Philip Catholic C           25:29.7            
227 Courtney Catalano        11   Riverview Gabriel Ri           25:37.8            
228 Madison Fedele           10   Riverview Gabriel Ri           25:41.6            
229 Lauren Lash              10   Mendon                         26:27.5            
230 Sarah Galbenski          11   Grosse Pte. Woods U.           26:34.2            
231 Mallory Bunker           12   Indian River Inland            26:36.8            
232 Emily Mcgrath            11   Riverview Gabriel Ri           27:05.0            
233 Madisyn Mccormick        11   Mason County Eastern           27:33.0            
234 Mae Dustin               9    St Philip Catholic C           27:44.8            
235 Emma Herriman            11   East Jordan                    28:49.1            
236 Jannet Avra              10   Mason County Eastern           29:11.8            

Official Team Scores

1.  Mt. Pleasant Sacre...  52
2.  Harbor Springs  119
3.  Saugatuck  124
4.  Beal City  156
5.  Kalamazoo Hackett  246
6.  Hudson  274
7.  Manton  301
8.  Fowler  306
9.  Concord  314
10.  Frankfort  354
11.  Hillsdale Academy  355
12.  Ubly  361
13.  Waterford Our Lady...  371
14.  New Lothrop  375
15.  Grosse Pte. Woods ...  385
16.  Sand Creek  434
17.  White Cloud  437
18.  St Philip Catholic...  443
19.  Montabella  452
20.  Mason County Eastern  472
21.  Indian River Inlan...  504
22.  Byron Center Zion ...  513
23.  Southfield Christian  547
24.  Royal Oak Shrine  553
25.  Mendon  569
26.  Riverview Gabriel ...  577
27.  East Jordan  641


Number of Elite performances: 19

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Fornari, Tessa (Our Lady Of The Lakes,MI)
Pettinga, Zachary (Saugatuck,MI)
Scott, Santana (Evart,MI)
Schaffer, Dan (Maine-Endwell,NY)
Mcconnell, Bailley (Sacred Heart Mt. Pleasant,MI)
Gusa, Haili (Ubly Community,MI)
Brittain, Chloe (Breckenridge,MI)
Sipes, Paisley (Saugatuck,MI)
Saenz, Samantha (Concord,MI)
Henne, Caitlin (Springport,MI)
Ankenbauer, Mary (Hackett,MI)
Garvey, Kensington (Montabella,MI)
Wisner, Jenna (Lutheran,MI)
Steffke, Hannah (Beal City,MI)
Nelson, Scout (Sacred Heart Mt. Pleasant,MI)
Rutherford, Riley (Saint Philip,MI)
Mcconnell, Alexis (Sacred Heart Mt. Pleasant,MI)
Fleming, Ellie (Harbor Springs,MI)
Strenge, Ava (Saint Philip,MI)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:05.70 Scott, Santana , 12, Evart
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.20 Pettinga, Zachary , 11, Saugatuck
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:30.00 Schafer, Ethan , 12, Beal City
G-5k_XC 18:14.50 Fornari, Tessa , 12, Waterford Our Lady O
G-5k_XC 18:23.50 Strenge, Ava , 11, St Philip Catholic C
G-5k_XC 18:42.70 Ankenbauer, Mary , 10, Kalamazoo Hackett
G-5k_XC 18:55.60 Mcconnell, Alexis , 11, Mt. Pleasant Sacred
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:11.40 Mcconnell, Bailley , 10, Mt. Pleasant Sacred
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:12.30 Henne, Caitlin , 10, Springport
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:12.30 Saenz, Samantha , 10, Concord
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:13.50 Sipes, Paisley , 10, Saugatuck
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:19.20 Rutherford, Riley , 12, St Philip Catholic C
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:19.40 Nelson, Scout , 9, Mt. Pleasant Sacred
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:19.70 Steffke, Hannah , 12, Beal City
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:22.70 Wisner, Jenna , 12, Lutheran
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:23.40 Garvey, Kensington , 12, Montabella
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:25.60 Brittain, Chloe , 10, Breckenridge
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:25.80 Gusa, Haili , 9, Ubly
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:25.90 Fleming, Ellie , 9, Harbor Springs

Number of Elite performances: 4
Number of DS State performances: 15

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State