Meet Name: KY 3A State Meet
Meet Date: 2015-11-07
Meet Location: New Horse Park - Lexington KY,KY





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

 KHSAA State Cross Country Championship - Organization License 
                  2015 KHSAA Class 3A State Cross Country Meet                   
                       Kentucky Horse Park, Lexington, KY                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC CLASS 3A
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Alena Sapienza-Wright     10 Dupont Manual         18:09.45   1   1          
  2 Kaitlyn Lacy              10 Male                  18:19.13   1   2          
  3 Kathleen Simms            10 Sacred Heart          18:24.18   1   3          
  4 Madisyn Peeples           11 Bowling Green         18:30.31   1   4          
  5 Karlee Hoffman            09 Daviess County        18:37.79   1   5          
  6 Sophia DeLisio            09 Simon Kenton          18:45.20   1   6          
  7 Brittney Hansen           12 Bowling Green         18:50.32   1   7          
  8 Jenna Strange             09 Tates Creek           18:51.80   1   8          
  9 Kate Rhoads               09 Daviess County        18:53.30   1   9          
 10 Olivia Wilson             11 Daviess County        18:58.69   1  10          
 11 McKenzie Lachmann         11 Simon Kenton          19:04.00   2  11          
 12 Sierra Poppell            12 Bullitt East          19:06.39   2              
 13 Sydney Larkin             12 Assumption            19:08.36   2  12          
 14 Sarah Michels             10 Assumption            19:11.93   2  13          
 15 Julia Manning             12 Madison Central       19:18.11   2  14          
 16 Breanna Alderton          10 Owensboro             19:20.30   2  15          
 17 Rachel Curry              09 Male                  19:23.29   2  16          
 18 Sarah Crawford            12 Assumption            19:23.42   2  17          
 19 Caroline Haas             11 South Warren          19:27.07   2  18          
 20 Madison Messina           12 Male                  19:29.60   2  19          
 21 Hallie Searcy             11 South Oldham          19:31.61   3  20          
 22 Abby Reburn               11 Sacred Heart          19:31.62   3  21          
 23 Alexis Plitzuweit         07 Dixie Heights         19:32.19   3  22          
 24 Samantha Griffin          12 Oldham County         19:33.52   3  23          
 25 Sidney Reagor             10 Campbell County       19:35.01   3              
 26 Megan Buechler            12 Sacred Heart          19:35.95   3  24          
 27 Rachel Gibson             10 Oldham County         19:36.90   3  25          
 28 Tasih Pettigrew           07 Owensboro             19:37.81   3  26          
 29 Lillie Neltner            12 Sacred Heart          19:38.30   3  27          
 30 Maddy Jenkins             10 Paul Dunbar           19:39.20   3              
 31 Kaleigh Chanley           11 Daviess County        19:39.85   4  28          
 32 Sallie Sutton             10 Bowling Green         19:40.19   4  29          
 33 Shae Robertson            09 Tates Creek           19:40.97   4  30          
 34 Samantha Sutton           09 Bowling Green         19:44.11   4  31          
 35 Maggie Kiper              11 Male                  19:44.81   4  32          
 36 Meghan Carrico            12 Assumption            19:46.59   4  33          
 37 Hailey Stallings          09 Grayson County        19:48.65   4              
 38 Alyssa Hamilton           12 South Laurel          19:49.44   4  34          
 39 Meredith Hiles            11 Simon Kenton          19:50.50   4  35          
 40 Sydney McWhorter          09 South Laurel          19:50.56   4  36          
 41 Kathryn Wolfe             10 Daviess County        19:50.71   5  37          
 42 Phoebe McCowan            07 South Laurel          19:51.84   5  38          
 43 Jerrica Hanson            10 South Oldham          19:52.58   5  39          
 44 Madison Dooley            12 Daviess County        19:54.71   5  40          
 45 Evelyn Constant           10 Oldham County         19:54.88   5  41          
 46 Emma Kuntz                11 Dupont Manual         19:55.38   5  42          
 47 Haley Webb                11 South Oldham          19:56.45   5  43          
 48 Riley Glenn               11 Oldham County         19:56.65   5  44          
 49 Carley Dowdy              07 Graves County         19:56.90   5  45          
 50 Labreea Hall              12 Dupont Manual         19:57.87   5  46          
 51 Jenna Shereyk             09 Meade County          19:59.11   6  47          
 52 Natalie Kleier            12 Notre Dame            19:59.40   6  48          
 53 Halle Mullenix            10 Meade County          19:59.55   6  49          
 54 Leah Jessee               08 Barren County         20:00.25   6  50          
 55 Erika Wallace             12 Madisonville          20:00.42   6              
 56 Ivanna Sabino             12 Madison Central       20:01.40   6  51          
 57 Megan Kelter              09 Cooper                20:01.41   6  52          
 58 Nicole Marker             09 Dixie Heights         20:02.77   6  53          
 59 Savanna Duff              10 Tates Creek           20:02.83   6  54          
 60 Kelsey Phillips           12 Bullitt Central       20:03.09   6  55          
 61 Lexi Sutherland           11 Daviess County        20:06.79   7  56          
 62 Isabelle Graves           09 South Warren          20:08.44   7  57          
 63 Carmen Harper             10 Sacred Heart          20:08.92   7  58          
 64 MiKayla Morton            10 Male                  20:09.68   7  59          
 65 Lexi Thomsen              08 Pulaski County        20:10.07   7  60          
 66 Jenna Webster             07 Grant County          20:10.08   7              
 67 Caroline Frye             10 Conner                20:12.37   7              
 68 Marqueritte Wheeler       12 South Oldham          20:12.57   7  61          
 69 Emily Chandler            10 Central Hardin        20:13.26   7  62          
 70 Sophie Beavin             12 Assumption            20:15.15   7  63          
 71 Haylee White              09 South Warren          20:17.92   8  64          
 72 Caroline Tafel            10 Sacred Heart          20:21.15   8  65          
 73 Shelby Arnett             10 Sacred Heart          20:23.02   8  66          
 74 Meghan Easton             10 Hopkinsville          20:25.11   8              
 75 Lynda Scannell            10 Greenwood             20:28.45   8              
 76 Alexa Snyder              11 Madison Central       20:34.13   8  67          
 77 Gabrielle Long            11 West Jessamine        20:36.67   8  68          
 78 Eden Stempa               09 Scott County          20:42.71   8              
 79 Lataviya Felder           11 Hopkinsville          20:44.74   8              
 80 Sarah Hall                10 Meade County          20:45.69   8  69          
 81 Autumn Knight             08 McCracken County      20:46.17   9  70          
 82 Katelyn Gilbert           12 North Hardin          20:47.53   9              
 83 Amanda Wright             10 Ryle                  20:47.80   9              
 84 Briana Vance              12 Oldham County         20:50.07   9  71          
 85 Olivia Honaker            12 Meade County          20:50.86   9  72          
 86 Kortney Smith             09 Ballard               20:51.20   9              
 87 Elizabeth Shannon         10 Meade County          20:52.72   9  73          
 88 Lauren Patrick            07 Montgomery County     20:54.02   9  74          
 89 Emma Dryden               12 Dupont Manual         20:55.75   9  75          
 90 Emma Wells                09 Tates Creek           20:56.17   9  76          
 91 Bryanna Lucas             10 Central               20:56.25  10              
 92 Mallory Gray              08 Cooper                20:56.90  10  77          
 93 Allison Burgin            12 Eastern               20:57.78  10              
 94 Maeve Watts-Roy           10 Dupont Manual         20:59.09  10  78          
 95 Emma Stovall              09 Apollo                20:59.24  10              
 96 Kendall Eatherly          09 Dupont Manual         20:59.33  10  79          
 97 Miranda Morton            10 Male                  20:59.71  10  80          
 98 Emily Williams            10 Owensboro             21:00.96  10  81          
 99 Megan Cannon              11 Owensboro             21:01.09  10  82          
100 Abby Greene               08 Cooper                21:01.56  10  83          
101 Lauryn Grady              10 Assumption            21:03.71  11  84          
102 Erica Holt                12 Graves County         21:03.77  11  85          
103 Sarah Whitaker            09 Eastern               21:06.64  11              
104 Julia Henderson           12 Cooper                21:06.74  11  86          
105 Julia Sammet              10 Henry Clay            21:07.34  11  87          
106 Lucy Knutson              09 South Warren          21:08.50  11  88          
107 Emily Gogel               12 Scott County          21:10.48  11              
108 Danielle Hooper           09 Dixie Heights         21:10.49  11  89          
109 Kristin Dent              09 Bowling Green         21:10.62  11  90          
110 Avery Dayoc               09 South Oldham          21:11.28  11  91          
111 Grace DuPlessis           11 Dupont Manual         21:11.31  12  92          
112 Sarah Abukwaik            11 Oldham County         21:12.01  12  93          
113 Kayla Roeder              10 Barren County         21:12.28  12  94          
114 Maddie Covey              11 Tates Creek           21:13.07  12  95          
115 Cherree Miller            12 Bowling Green         21:14.32  12  96          
116 Isabelle Armstrong        09 Cooper                21:15.87  12  97          
117 Gillian Davis             08 McCracken County      21:15.95  12  98          
118 Anna Hylen                09 West Jessamine        21:16.81  12  99          
119 Ashley Phelps             12 Southwestern          21:17.73  12              
120 Lydia Matis               09 Assumption            21:18.01  12 100          
121 Cor'lissia Cunningham     10 Christian County      21:18.06  13              
122 Tiffany Wood              10 Muhlenberg County     21:20.81  13 101          
123 Macy Ward                 09 Male                  21:21.04  13 102          
124 Danielle Fabel            12 Meade County          21:22.30  13 103          
125 Manon Stovik              10 Notre Dame            21:23.36  13 104          
126 Carley Maskos             09 Tates Creek           21:23.41  13 105          
127 Sarah Burton              09 Pulaski County        21:24.56  13 106          
128 Miranda Rzendzian         12 Anderson County       21:25.15  13              
129 April Eling               11 Montgomery County     21:26.28  13 107          
130 Kirsten Thomerson         09 Barren County         21:27.45  13 108          
131 Kate Williams             09 Notre Dame            21:29.68  14 109          
132 Shannon Brown             12 Atherton              21:29.94  14              
133 Rebekka Walker            09 McCracken County      21:31.39  14 110          
134 Bethany Hamilton          11 West Jessamine        21:31.63  14 111          
135 Lily Forseth              09 South Oldham          21:31.76  14 112          
136 Maggie Dowdy              08 McCracken County      21:32.90  14 113          
137 Abby Hill                 09 Madison Central       21:35.39  14 114          
138 Michaela Dukes            10 Simon Kenton          21:35.49  14 115          
139 Ally Reinert              12 Oldham County         21:35.70  14 116          
140 Clair Lamb                08 Graves County         21:37.12  14 117          
141 Eliza Lenihan             12 Notre Dame            21:38.07  15 118          
142 Leslie Dixon              10 South Laurel          21:38.74  15 119          
143 Anja Arlinghaus           10 Simon Kenton          21:40.29  15 120          
144 Desteni Thomas            08 Graves County         21:40.37  15 121          
145 Erin Mogus                12 Cooper                21:41.56  15 122          
146 Jenna Cayze               09 Notre Dame            21:43.46  15 123          
147 Hannah Holland            08 Muhlenberg County     21:44.46  15 124          
148 Lorali Shworles           08 Dixie Heights         21:44.98  15 125          
149 Skyler Peyton             11 Montgomery County     21:45.55  15 126          
150 Kaylyn Suitor             11 McCracken County      21:48.84  15 127          
151 Morgan Bruin              07 Pulaski County        21:48.97  16 128          
152 Melanie Manning           12 Madison Central       21:49.53  16 129          
153 Chelby Draper             12 South Warren          21:49.81  16 130          
154 Caitlin Gage              11 Central Hardin        21:51.48  16 131          
155 Sydney King               09 North Laurel          21:51.74  16              
156 Hope Leeper               10 Greenwood             21:52.03  16              
157 Josie Cunningham          11 Henry Clay            21:55.02  16 132          
158 Avery Renner              09 Ballard               21:56.24  16              
159 Ashaunte Watts            07 North Hardin          21:56.72  16              
160 Isabel Peterson           10 West Jessamine        21:57.15  16 133          
161 Mollie Hurst              09 Paul Dunbar           21:57.47  17              
162 Alyssa Hyden              11 Pulaski County        21:58.38  17 134          
163 Keely Culbertson          10 Muhlenberg County     21:58.53  17 135          
164 Alyssa Neal               10 Meade County          21:58.84  17 136          
165 Julia Graves              09 George Rogers Clark   22:01.31  17 137          
166 Nell Keeley               10 Owensboro             22:02.52  17 138          
167 Makayela Jones            08 Bullitt Central       22:02.68  17 139          
168 Devin Mayfield            09 Pulaski County        22:03.23  17 140          
169 Summer Dearing            10 Grant County          22:03.57  17              
170 Abbie Farmer              07 McCracken County      22:03.87  17 141          
171 Riley Green               10 Notre Dame            22:05.87  18 142          
172 Lindsey Spencer           09 Bullitt East          22:06.12  18              
173 Lindsey Thomas            12 Graves County         22:07.77  18 143          
174 Lasharia Young            10 Pleasure Ridge Park   22:08.38  18              
175 Meg Anderson              07 North Laurel          22:08.95  18              
176 Hailey Stewart            09 Madison Central       22:08.98  18 144          
177 Elsie Sandfoss            10 Simon Kenton          22:12.39  18 145          
178 Adriana Pearson           07 Graves County         22:12.99  18 146          
179 Jordyn Hurley             10 Tates Creek           22:13.53  18 147          
180 Eliza Jane Schaeffer      12 Henry Clay            22:13.99  18 148          
181 Hannah Lewis              07 Central Hardin        22:15.24  19 149          
182 Abigail York              11 Madison Central       22:16.99  19 150          
183 Sammie Kleier             10 Notre Dame            22:18.07  19 151          
184 Jennie Clark              12 Henry Clay            22:18.81  19 152          
185 Annie Shuck               10 South Oldham          22:23.04  19 153          
186 Rachel Puckett            08 George Rogers Clark   22:23.39  19 154          
187 Meghan McGuffin           07 Central Hardin        22:23.74  19 155          
188 Marissa Forrest           12 Montgomery County     22:24.51  19 156          
189 Brooke Simpson            12 South Warren          22:25.78  19 157          
190 Alexandra Morris          09 South Laurel          22:26.68  19 158          
191 Emma Taylor               08 George Rogers Clark   22:27.42  20 159          
192 Anna Morgan               08 Pulaski County        22:27.97  20 160          
193 Lacey Johnson             11 Montgomery County     22:30.25  20 161          
194 Natalie Hatfield          10 Owensboro             22:30.95  20 162          
195 Jewelee Holbrook          09 Montgomery County     22:33.73  20 163          
196 Sophie Grogan             10 McCracken County      22:39.34  20 164          
197 Hanna Bullock             12 Henry Clay            22:40.19  20 165          
198 Kaitlyn Duncan            09 Muhlenberg County     22:40.96  20 166          
199 Dayana Gutierrez          11 Dixie Heights         22:41.07  20 167          
200 Evelyn Bahena             11 Butler                22:42.70  20              
201 India Pugh                09 Henry Clay            22:44.37  21 168          
202 Mary Osborne              11 Central Hardin        22:46.30  21 169          
203 Chyann Sargent            09 Montgomery County     22:47.39  21 170          
204 Destin Armour             08 Muhlenberg County     22:50.54  21 171          
205 Sydney Cook               12 Dixie Heights         22:51.29  21 172          
206 Taylor Davis              12 Barren County         22:53.57  21 173          
207 Shayna Billingsley        12 Barren County         22:54.22  21 174          
208 Mary Beth Melhuish        10 Madison Southern      23:02.42  21              
209 Melody Branan             09 West Jessamine        23:02.79  21 175          
210 Sara Pennington           11 South Warren          23:04.57  21 176          
211 Kori Redden               08 Graves County         23:05.69  22 177          
212 Abby Mitchell             11 Muhlenberg County     23:14.21  22 178          
213 Alondra Villapando        08 Owensboro             23:21.59  22 179          
214 Ashley McClure            09 George Rogers Clark   23:21.68  22 180          
215 Karen Smith               11 Bowling Green         23:22.50  22 181          
216 Erika Hutchinson          10 Bullitt Central       23:23.77  22 182          
217 Ashton Fitzpatrick        11 West Jessamine        23:25.02  22 183          
218 Lauren Haga               11 Henry Clay            23:25.64  22 184          
219 Arissa Peters             07 Central Hardin        23:30.62  22 185          
220 Emma Bowling              07 George Rogers Clark   23:32.21  22 186          
221 Olivia Rudder             07 North Laurel          23:35.81  23              
222 Belle Bradley             10 Bullitt Central       23:41.63  23 187          
223 Madi Priddy               07 Central Hardin        23:50.48  23 188          
224 Ellie Stanko              08 South Laurel          23:52.07  23 189          
225 Madison Harrison          08 Barren County         24:23.70  23 190          
226 Julia Sager               11 Dixie Heights         24:26.92  23 191          
227 Ashley Dragan             12 Cooper                24:31.06  23 192          
228 Rachel Endicott           10 West Jessamine        24:31.15  23 193          
229 Allison Greer             12 Bullitt Central       24:38.40  23 194          
230 Olivia Houchens           12 Barren County         24:46.56  23 195          
231 Autumn Estes              12 Muhlenberg County     25:10.11  24 196          
232 Cara Hibbard              10 South Laurel          25:59.57  24 197          
233 Kendall Burns             11 Simon Kenton          26:15.20  24 198          
234 Kirsten Ratliff           11 George Rogers Clark   27:34.45  24 199          
235 Karie Skelton             11 Bullitt Central       28:17.81  24 200          
236 Kayley Strange            12 Bullitt Central       28:18.27  24 201          
 -- Makenzie Cooper           08 George Rogers Clark        DNF  24              
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Daviess County               89    5    9   10   28   37   40   56          
      Total Time:  1:36:00.34                                                    
         Average:    19:12.07                                                    
   2 Male                        128    2   16   19   32   59   80  102          
      Total Time:  1:37:06.51                                                    
         Average:    19:25.31                                                    
   3 Sacred Heart                133    3   21   24   27   58   65   66          
      Total Time:  1:37:18.97                                                    
         Average:    19:27.80                                                    
   4 Assumption                  138   12   13   17   33   63   84  100          
      Total Time:  1:37:45.45                                                    
         Average:    19:33.09                                                    
   5 Bowling Green               161    4    7   29   31   90   96  181          
      Total Time:  1:37:55.55                                                    
         Average:    19:35.11                                                    
   6 Oldham County               204   23   25   41   44   71   93  116          
      Total Time:  1:39:52.02                                                    
         Average:    19:58.41                                                    
   7 Dupont Manual               242    1   42   46   75   78   79   92          
      Total Time:  1:39:57.54                                                    
         Average:    19:59.51                                                    
   8 South Oldham                254   20   39   43   61   91  112  153          
      Total Time:  1:40:44.49                                                    
         Average:    20:08.90                                                    
   9 Tates Creek                 263    8   30   54   76   95  105  147          
      Total Time:  1:40:44.84                                                    
         Average:    20:08.97                                                    
  10 Simon Kenton                287    6   11   35  115  120  145  198          
      Total Time:  1:40:55.48                                                    
         Average:    20:11.10                                                    
  11 Meade County                310   47   49   69   72   73  103  136          
      Total Time:  1:42:27.93                                                    
         Average:    20:29.59                                                    
  12 Owensboro                   342   15   26   81   82  138  162  179          
      Total Time:  1:43:02.68                                                    
         Average:    20:36.54                                                    
  13 South Warren                357   18   57   64   88  130  157  176          
      Total Time:  1:42:51.74                                                    
         Average:    20:34.35                                                    
  14 Madison Central             375   14   51   67  114  129  144  150          
      Total Time:  1:43:18.57                                                    
         Average:    20:39.72                                                    
  15 South Laurel                385   34   36   38  119  158  189  197          
      Total Time:  1:43:37.26                                                    
         Average:    20:43.46                                                    
  16 Cooper                      395   52   77   83   86   97  122  192          
      Total Time:  1:44:22.48                                                    
         Average:    20:52.50                                                    
  17 Dixie Heights               456   22   53   89  125  167  172  191          
      Total Time:  1:45:11.50                                                    
         Average:    21:02.30                                                    
  18 Notre Dame                  502   48  104  109  118  123  142  151          
      Total Time:  1:46:13.97                                                    
         Average:    21:14.80                                                    
  19 Graves County               511   45   85  117  121  143  146  177          
      Total Time:  1:46:25.93                                                    
         Average:    21:17.19                                                    
  20 McCracken County            518   70   98  110  113  127  141  164          
      Total Time:  1:46:55.25                                                    
         Average:    21:23.05                                                    
  21 Pulaski County              568   60  106  128  134  140  160               
      Total Time:  1:47:25.21                                                    
         Average:    21:29.05                                                    
  22 West Jessamine              586   68   99  111  133  175  183  193          
      Total Time:  1:48:25.05                                                    
         Average:    21:41.01                                                    
  23 Barren County               599   50   94  108  173  174  190  195          
      Total Time:  1:48:27.77                                                    
         Average:    21:41.56                                                    
  24 Montgomery County           624   74  107  126  156  161  163  170          
      Total Time:  1:49:00.61                                                    
         Average:    21:48.13                                                    
  25 Central Hardin              666   62  131  149  155  169  185  188          
      Total Time:  1:49:30.02                                                    
         Average:    21:54.01                                                    
  26 Henry Clay                  684   87  132  148  152  165  168  184          
      Total Time:  1:50:15.35                                                    
         Average:    22:03.07                                                    
  27 Muhlenberg County           697  101  124  135  166  171  178  196          
      Total Time:  1:50:35.30                                                    
         Average:    22:07.06                                                    
  28 Bullitt Central             757   55  139  182  187  194  200  201          
      Total Time:  1:53:49.57                                                    
         Average:    22:45.92                                                    
  29 George Rogers Clark         816  137  154  159  180  186  199               
      Total Time:  1:53:46.01                                                    
         Average:    22:45.21                              


Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC CLASS 3A
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Cole Dowdy                12 South Oldham          15:20.38   1   1          
  2 Brennan Fields            12 Madison Central       15:30.18   1   2          
  3 Tanner Dowdy              12 South Oldham          15:32.56   1   3          
  4 Spencer Hayden            12 St. Xavier            15:33.56   1   4          
  5 Matthew Thomas            12 St. Xavier            15:38.91   1   5          
  6 Yared Nuguse              11 Dupont Manual         15:42.82   1   6          
  7 Logan Greco               11 Meade County          15:50.09   1   7          
  8 Ryan Guenthner            11 St. Xavier            15:52.15   1   8          
  9 Patrick Schaefer          10 St. Xavier            15:59.36   1   9          
 10 Jacob Robertson           12 Meade County          16:03.35   1  10          
 11 Zachary Larkin            09 St. Xavier            16:05.14   2  11          
 12 Sam Smith                 11 Pulaski County        16:08.38   2  12          
 13 Trevor Warren             10 Trinity               16:09.54   2  13          
 14 Hayden Tinal              12 South Oldham          16:11.34   2  14          
 15 Sam Ackerman              10 Eastern               16:12.84   2  15          
 16 Sam McCalpin              12 Trinity               16:13.07   2  16          
 17 Marcos Macias             12 Graves County         16:17.65   2  17          
 18 Donta Millay              10 Daviess County        16:19.70   2  18          
 19 Justin Reed               12 Ryle                  16:22.69   2  19          
 20 Brennan Perkins           11 Pulaski County        16:23.67   2  20          
 21 Alex Mortimer             11 Tates Creek           16:24.15   3  21          
 22 Luke Hoover               10 Eastern               16:24.27   3  22          
 23 Koby Ezell                12 Daviess County        16:24.92   3  23          
 24 Cooper Marchal            10 St. Xavier            16:25.50   3  24          
 25 Noah Schwartz             10 Meade County          16:27.62   3  25          
 26 Kyle Mastin               10 Simon Kenton          16:28.49   3              
 27 Matthew Fischer           12 Central Hardin        16:28.60   3  26          
 28 Emerson Wells             10 Eastern               16:29.73   3  27          
 29 Matthew Inman             11 Paul Dunbar           16:30.17   3  28          
 30 Kyle Sprague              12 Tates Creek           16:30.46   3  29          
 31 Tyler Dobbs               12 Daviess County        16:30.93   4  30          
 32 Josiah Harp               10 Central Hardin        16:31.93   4  31          
 33 Aidan Skeeters            12 South Oldham          16:32.62   4  32          
 34 Trajon Hall               12 Bowling Green         16:33.03   4  33          
 35 Jacob Burnam              10 Trinity               16:34.51   4  34          
 36 Jeremiah Harp             11 Central Hardin        16:35.79   4  35          
 37 Joey Schrepferman         10 St. Xavier            16:36.97   4  36          
 38 Joseph Brown              12 South Oldham          16:37.74   4  37          
 39 Colby Wiesman             10 Apollo                16:38.37   4  38          
 40 Joseph Morales            12 Meade County          16:38.66   4  39          
 41 Caleb Watson              12 Cooper                16:39.18   5  40          
 42 Hunter Kurz               10 Daviess County        16:39.65   5  41          
 43 Jarrett Crawford          10 Grayson County        16:41.08   5              
 44 Austin Mathews            09 Paul Dunbar           16:41.21   5  42          
 45 Bailey Gordon             11 Male                  16:43.19   5              
 46 Chris Adams               12 Dupont Manual         16:43.46   5  43          
 47 Zan McClelland            12 Daviess County        16:44.58   5  44          
 48 Owen Piatt                10 Covington Catholic    16:45.70   5  45          
 49 Marcus Grady              12 Atherton              16:47.15   5              
 50 Josh Grogan               11 McCracken County      16:47.50   5  46          
 51 Collin Wells              12 Eastern               16:48.41   6  47          
 52 Bart Robertson            11 Madisonville          16:48.64   6  48          
 53 Garrett Watts             09 Madisonville          16:49.38   6  49          
 54 Patrick Quire             12 Central Hardin        16:50.22   6  50          
 55 Garrett Hadaway           10 Oldham County         16:52.39   6  51          
 56 Seth Boone                12 Apollo                16:52.54   6  52          
 57 Zack Hemsath              11 Covington Catholic    16:53.38   6  53          
 58 Ben Currey                10 Ballard               16:54.61   6              
 59 Thomas Hill               11 Lafayette             16:54.66   6  54          
 60 Jack Meredith             10 Trinity               16:56.93   6  55          
 61 Jack Carter               12 Daviess County        16:57.46   7  56          
 62 Cody Horn                 10 Butler                16:57.94   7  57          
 63 Trey Valentine            11 North Laurel          16:58.42   7  58          
 64 Glavin Swain              11 Trinity               16:58.79   7  59          
 65 Adam Osborne              11 South Oldham          16:59.39   7  60          
 66 Matt Rose                 12 Covington Catholic    16:59.96   7  61          
 67 Nick Dudzinski            11 Dupont Manual         17:00.34   7  62          
 68 Josh Dye                  11 Dupont Manual         17:00.41   7  63          
 69 Avery Evans               11 Eastern               17:00.74   7  64          
 70 Jiovanni Rivera           12 North Hardin          17:01.48   7  65          
 71 Barrett Eddings           11 Madisonville          17:02.00   8  66          
 72 Arthur Sonzogni           10 Cooper                17:03.54   8  67          
 73 Carter Chavira            10 South Warren          17:03.57   8  68          
 74 Garrett Napier            12 North Laurel          17:05.47   8  69          
 75 Adam Castleberry          11 Tates Creek           17:05.78   8  70          
 76 Wes Grogan                08 McCracken County      17:05.80   8  71          
 77 Levi Hall                 11 Meade County          17:06.29   8  72          
 78 Jonah Mitchell            08 Muhlenberg County     17:07.19   8              
 79 John Bowling              11 North Laurel          17:07.25   8  73          
 80 Eli Wall                  11 North Hardin          17:08.32   8  74          
 81 Sam Ward                  12 Greenwood             17:08.36   9              
 82 Dylan Allen               10 Male                  17:08.92   9              
 83 Jacob Brizendine          09 Oldham County         17:10.54   9  75          
 84 Dane Thomas               11 Fern Creek            17:13.21   9              
 85 Thomas Lyne               11 Logan County          17:14.25   9              
 86 Jack Baum                 09 Trinity               17:14.78   9  76          
 87 Jacob Travelstead         10 Trinity               17:14.81   9  77          
 88 Garret Mccorkle           12 Eastern               17:15.37   9  78          
 89 Jemison Beavers           09 Grant County          17:15.82   9  79          
 90 Michael Drury             11 Oldham County         17:16.01   9  80          
 91 Benjamin Spratt           09 Grant County          17:17.16  10  81          
 92 Oscar Ramirez             12 Ryle                  17:17.79  10  82          
 93 Liam Dale                 09 Central Hardin        17:19.17  10  83          
 94 Kenneth Jefferson Richar  12 Eastern               17:20.96  10  84          
 95 Christian Parker          09 Madisonville          17:21.28  10  85          
 96 Noel Dingle               11 Tates Creek           17:21.69  10  86          
 96 Griffin Sexton            12 Madison Central       17:21.69  10  87          
 98 Keagan White              12 West Jessamine        17:21.88  10  88          
 99 Robert Beneker            12 Boone County          17:24.17  10              
100 Jacob Weis                10 Cooper                17:25.17  10  89          
101 Isaac Mitchell            12 Bullitt Central       17:26.27  11              
102 Parker Frame              10 Tates Creek           17:26.68  11  90          
103 Nathan Doyon              10 South Oldham          17:26.82  11  91          
104 Brenden May               12 Madison Central       17:26.91  11  92          
105 Derek Gouge               11 Grant County          17:27.60  11  93          
106 John Caron                10 Henderson County      17:29.39  11              
107 Kainen Grimm              12 Atherton              17:29.56  11              
108 Ryan Roth                 10 Ryle                  17:30.03  11  94          
109 Caleb Joy                 12 Lafayette             17:30.72  11  95          
110 Michael Ward              10 Covington Catholic    17:31.43  11  96          
111 Michael Hoffman           11 Cooper                17:32.84  12  97          
112 Will Scott                10 Apollo                17:33.06  12  98          
113 Hayden Dwyer              12 Cooper                17:33.12  12  99          
114 Nathan Byrd               10 Cooper                17:33.32  12 100          
115 Ben Camuel                09 Tates Creek           17:33.56  12 101          
116 Isaac Shelton             12 Bullitt East          17:34.95  12              
117 Gage Cousineau            10 Logan County          17:35.18  12              
118 Benjamin Capps            12 Daviess County        17:35.20  12 102          
119 Will Akin                 10 Covington Catholic    17:35.33  12 103          
120 Logan Hopper              11 Madisonville          17:35.96  12 104          
121 Connor Gerhardt           11 Dupont Manual         17:35.97  13 105          
122 Tim Stidham               11 Cooper                17:36.24  13 106          
123 Zach Collins              10 North Laurel          17:36.54  13 107          
124 Harrison Bludworth        11 Ryle                  17:38.56  13 108          
125 Will Miller               12 Woodford County       17:39.42  13              
126 Jack Rauch                10 Henderson County      17:39.50  13              
127 Collin Sheffield          09 Butler                17:40.75  13 109          
128 Matt Wininger             10 South Warren          17:40.98  13 110          
129 Andrew Neely              10 South Laurel          17:41.10  13              
130 Stephen Knott             11 Meade County          17:41.48  13 111          
131 Amaris Singleton          12 North Hardin          17:43.20  14 112          
132 Quinn Endicott            11 West Jessamine        17:43.30  14 113          
133 Nathan Sucher             12 Covington Catholic    17:43.92  14 114          
134 Ethan Johnson             09 McCracken County      17:44.24  14 115          
135 Shaun Montgomery          12 Oldham County         17:44.54  14 116          
136 John Gula                 09 Madison Central       17:45.01  14 117          
137 Kevin Howell              10 Grant County          17:45.09  14 118          
138 Cole Ralenkotter          11 Henry Clay            17:46.10  14 119          
139 Mike Kanan                08 Bowling Green         17:46.97  14 120          
140 Roderick Harris           12 North Hardin          17:47.05  14 121          
141 Connor Macleod            10 Fern Creek            17:47.65  15              
142 Reid Honeycutt            12 Oldham County         17:47.76  15 122          
143 Matt Ray                  10 Marshall County       17:49.26  15              
144 Connor Desroches          12 Central Hardin        17:49.42  15 123          
145 Hunter Johnston           11 Meade County          17:49.54  15 124          
146 Brian Kanan               11 Bowling Green         17:50.03  15 125          
147 Tyler Hall                12 Central Hardin        17:50.60  15 126          
148 Parker Terry              11 Tates Creek           17:50.91  15 127          
149 Clay Ferguson             09 Paul Dunbar           17:51.15  15 128          
150 Luke Huddleston           12 Boone County          17:52.23  15              
151 Thomas Ziegler            12 Covington Catholic    17:52.27  16 129          
152 Joshua Watkins            10 Lafayette             17:52.29  16 130          
153 Gavin Miller              09 Owensboro             17:53.50  16              
154 Ray Hicks                 12 North Hardin          17:53.90  16 131          
155 Macean Cook               11 Conner                17:55.11  16              
156 Shawn Mcgrath             11 Campbell County       17:55.60  16              
157 Jalen Taylor              10 Apollo                17:55.88  16 132          
158 Elias Smith               09 Pulaski County        17:56.10  16 133          
159 Houston Gore              10 Apollo                17:56.50  16 134          
160 Deshawn Crowe             09 Bowling Green         17:57.38  16 135          
161 Harrison Owens            11 Bryan Station         17:57.64  17 136          
162 Jacob Fryer               10 Scott County          17:58.59  17              
163 Nathan Fielder            11 West Jessamine        17:58.90  17 137          
164 Trevor Tilley             10 McCracken County      17:58.92  17 138          
165 Kyle Woodward             09 South Warren          17:59.64  17 139          
166 Jon Lewis                 10 Madison Central       18:01.21  17 140          
167 Ryan Wall                 11 East Jessamine        18:01.88  17              
168 Neal Wolfram              08 South Warren          18:02.35  17 141          
169 Ben Hodges                11 McCracken County      18:02.39  17 142          
170 Ethan Tan                 11 Paul Dunbar           18:03.44  17 143          
171 Jesse Dollar              09 Butler                18:04.43  18 144          
172 Reid Olash                10 Dupont Manual         18:05.69  18 145          
173 Tristan Miller            12 Madisonville          18:06.79  18 146          
174 Jarod Christopher         12 Henry Clay            18:07.75  18 147          
175 Brandon Reed              10 Barren County         18:08.85  18              
176 Eli Christensen           12 Oldham County         18:09.71  18 148          
177 Lucas Smith               09 Pulaski County        18:10.45  18 149          
178 Hunter Higgins            10 North Laurel          18:11.54  18 150          
179 Kyle Bradshaw             11 Paul Dunbar           18:12.04  18 151          
180 David Swartzentruber      09 Paul Dunbar           18:13.01  18 152          
181 Evan Miller               09 Henry Clay            18:14.87  19 153          
182 Chris Toon                11 Graves County         18:16.09  19 154          
183 Les Mackey                10 Apollo                18:16.41  19 155          
184 Preston Sagastegui        09 East Jessamine        18:16.99  19              
185 Trey Feltner              11 North Laurel          18:17.97  19 156          
186 Connor Krolak             12 Paul Dunbar           18:20.53  19 157          
187 Joey Truitt               10 Ryle                  18:21.72  19 158          
188 Miguel Macias             11 Bryan Station         18:22.37  19 159          
189 Delvin White              11 North Hardin          18:23.29  19 160          
190 Chad Beckwith             11 Ryle                  18:23.35  19 161          
191 Daniel Cooper             12 Butler                18:23.80  20 162          
192 A J Hall                  10 Grant County          18:24.50  20 163          
193 Timothy Ford              12 South Warren          18:25.23  20 164          
194 Joseph Brunetta           11 Graves County         18:26.32  20 165          
195 Noah Satterly             10 Bowling Green         18:27.96  20 166          
196 Michael Helmich           08 McCracken County      18:28.58  20 167          
197 Isaac Lockwood            08 Graves County         18:28.97  20 168          
198 Ben Bloom                 10 Ryle                  18:30.01  20 170          
198 David Garrison            11 Butler                18:30.01  20 169          
200 Jacob Ferguson            12 Henry Clay            18:31.55  20 171          
201 Bobby Payne               10 Lafayette             18:32.29  21 172          
202 Jayden Henderson          08 Bryan Station         18:34.11  21 173          
203 Cohen Mccubbin            10 Oldham County         18:34.54  21 174          
204 Anthony Ridley            12 North Hardin          18:35.69  21 175          
205 Jarrett Forrest           09 Montgomery County     18:36.28  21              
206 Aaron Flick               10 Grant County          18:37.14  21 176          
207 Blake Borwig              11 Anderson County       18:38.69  21              
208 Keaton Logan              12 Whitley County        18:38.90  21              
209 Mason Stogsdill           10 Pulaski County        18:40.93  21 177          
210 Dillon Lay                12 North Laurel          18:41.01  21 178          
211 Dakota Wilson             09 Pulaski County        18:43.14  22 179          
212 Logan Smith               10 Pulaski County        18:44.21  22 180          
213 Austin Penman             09 Bryan Station         18:46.12  22 181          
214 Avery McClain             09 Graves County         18:46.31  22 182          
215 Isaiah Joy                09 Lafayette             18:47.11  22 183          
216 John Lyons                12 West Jessamine        18:47.65  22 184          
217 Ian Kratzer               11 West Jessamine        18:49.92  22 185          
218 Cameron Beavers           11 Grant County          18:50.43  22 186          
219 Austin Bridges            11 Dupont Manual         18:50.58  22 187          
220 Ryan Taylor               11 Apollo                18:50.73  22 188          
221 Stephen Day               12 South Warren          18:52.91  23 189          
222 Marshall McKee            12 Graves County         18:55.33  23 190          
223 Ezra Boileau              09 West Jessamine        18:55.81  23 191          
224 Alex Sheek                11 Butler                18:57.18  23 192          
225 Grant Walles              09 Bryan Station         18:57.92  23 193          
226 Daniel Fakunle            10 Central               18:59.85  23              
227 Dalton Lord               12 George Rogers Clark   19:00.12  23              
228 Jalen Bietz               09 East Jessamine        19:02.33  23              
229 Luke Rice                 12 South Warren          19:10.27  23 194          
230 David Brooksbank          09 Graves County         19:21.33  23 195          
231 Zack Linker               11 Butler                19:22.42  24 196          
232 Evan Cook                 10 West Jessamine        19:24.14  24 197          
233 John Giuliani             10 Lafayette             19:30.74  24 198          
234 Corey Milam               10 McCracken County      19:33.30  24 199          
235 Alex Russell              10 Henry Clay            19:34.00  24 200          
236 John Michael McCoy        11 Bowling Green         19:40.10  24 201          
237 Dylan Jenkins             09 Henry Clay            19:41.92  24 202          
238 Walker Cody               10 Lafayette             19:51.48  24 203          
239 Daniel Williams           10 Bryan Station         20:09.35  24 204          
240 Kyler Stewart             08 Madison Central       20:28.27  24 205          
241 Luke Ralenkotter          09 Henry Clay            20:30.98  25 206          
242 Stefan Kwicinski          10 Madison Central       20:36.08  25 207          
243 Yasser Mohammed           09 Bryan Station         20:42.08  25 208          
 -- Christopher Grinstead     11 Bowling Green              DNF  25              
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 St. Xavier                   37    4    5    8    9   11   24   36          
      Total Time:  1:19:09.12                                                    
         Average:    15:49.83                                                    
   2 South Oldham                 87    1    3   14   32   37   60   91          
      Total Time:  1:20:14.64                                                    
         Average:    16:02.93                                                    
   3 Meade County                153    7   10   25   39   72  111  124          
      Total Time:  1:22:06.01                                                    
         Average:    16:25.21                                                    
   4 Daviess County              156   18   23   30   41   44   56  102          
      Total Time:  1:22:39.78                                                    
         Average:    16:31.96                                                    
   5 Eastern                     175   15   22   27   47   64   78   84          
      Total Time:  1:22:55.99                                                    
         Average:    16:35.20                                                    
   6 Trinity (Louisville)        177   13   16   34   55   59   76   77          
      Total Time:  1:22:52.84                                                    
         Average:    16:34.57                                                    
   7 Central Hardin              225   26   31   35   50   83  123  126          
      Total Time:  1:23:45.71                                                    
         Average:    16:45.15                                                    
   8 Dupont Manual               279    6   43   62   63  105  145  187          
      Total Time:  1:24:03.00                                                    
         Average:    16:48.60                                                    
   9 Tates Creek                 296   21   29   70   86   90  101  127          
      Total Time:  1:24:48.76                                                    
         Average:    16:57.76                                                    
  10 Madisonville North Hopkin   352   48   49   66   85  104  146               
      Total Time:  1:25:37.26                                                    
         Average:    17:07.46                                                    
  11 Covington Catholic          358   45   53   61   96  103  114  129          
      Total Time:  1:25:45.80                                                    
         Average:    17:09.16                                                    
  12 Cooper                      392   40   67   89   97   99  100  106          
      Total Time:  1:26:13.85                                                    
         Average:    17:14.77                                                    
  13 Madison Central             438    2   87   92  117  140  205  207          
      Total Time:  1:26:05.00                                                    
         Average:    17:13.00                                                    
  14 Oldham County               444   51   75   80  116  122  148  174          
      Total Time:  1:26:51.24                                                    
         Average:    17:22.25                                                    
  15 Apollo                      454   38   52   98  132  134  155  188          
      Total Time:  1:26:56.35                                                    
         Average:    17:23.27                                                    
  16 North Laurel                457   58   69   73  107  150  156  178          
      Total Time:  1:26:59.22                                                    
         Average:    17:23.85                                                    
  17 Ryle                        461   19   82   94  108  158  161  170          
      Total Time:  1:27:10.79                                                    
         Average:    17:26.16                                                    
  18 Pulaski County              491   12   20  133  149  177  179  180          
      Total Time:  1:27:19.53                                                    
         Average:    17:27.91                                                    
  19 Paul Laurence Dunbar        492   28   42  128  143  151  152  157          
      Total Time:  1:27:18.01                                                    
         Average:    17:27.61                                                    
  20 North Hardin                503   65   74  112  121  131  160  175          
      Total Time:  1:27:33.95                                                    
         Average:    17:30.79                                                    
  21 McCracken County            512   46   71  115  138  142  167  199          
      Total Time:  1:27:38.85                                                    
         Average:    17:31.77                                                    
  22 Grant County                534   79   81   93  118  163  176  186          
      Total Time:  1:28:10.17                                                    
         Average:    17:38.04                                                    
  23 Bowling Green               579   33  120  125  135  166  201               
      Total Time:  1:28:35.37                                                    
         Average:    17:43.08                                                    
  24 South Warren                622   68  110  139  141  164  189  194          
      Total Time:  1:29:11.77                                                    
         Average:    17:50.36                                                    
  25 Lafayette                   634   54   95  130  172  183  198  203          
      Total Time:  1:29:37.07                                                    
         Average:    17:55.42                                                    
  26 Butler                      641   57  109  144  162  169  192  196          
      Total Time:  1:29:36.93                                                    
         Average:    17:55.39                                                    
  27 Graves County               686   17  154  165  168  182  190  195          
      Total Time:  1:30:15.34                                                    
         Average:    18:03.07                                                    
  28 West Jessamine              707   88  113  137  184  185  191  197          
      Total Time:  1:30:41.65                                                    
         Average:    18:08.33                                                    
  29 Henry Clay                  790  119  147  153  171  200  202  206          
      Total Time:  1:32:14.28                                                    
         Average:    18:26.86                                                    
  30 Bryan Station               842  136  159  173  181  193  204  208          
      Total Time:  1:32:38.16                                                    
         Average:    18:31.64             


Number of Elite performances: 48

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Alderton, Breanna (Daviess County,KY)
Hoffman, Karlee (Daviess County,KY)
Reed, Justin (Larry A. Ryle,KY)
Macis, Marcos (Graves County,KY)
Hansen, Brittney (Bowling Green,KY)
Delisio, Sophia (Simon Kenton,KY)
Wilson, Olivia (Daviess County,KY)
Smith, Sam (Pulaski County,KY)
Robertson, Jacob (Meade County,KY)
Dowdy, Tanner (South Oldham,KY)
Dowdy, Cole (South Oldham,KY)
Curry, Rachel (Louisville Male Traditional,KY)
Crawford, Sarah (Assumption,KY)
Perkins, Brennan (Pulaski County,KY)
Thomas, Matthew (St. Xavier,KY)
Mortimer, Alex (Tates Creek,KY)
Hayden, Spencer (St. Xavier,KY)
Millay, Donta (Daviess County,KY)
Mccalpin, Sam (Trinity,KY)
Tinal, Hayden (South Oldham,KY)
Ackerman, Sam (Eastern,KY)
Warren, Trevor (Trinity,KY)
Fields, Brennan (Madison Central,KY)
Larkin, Zachary (St. Xavier,KY)
Guenthner, Ryan (St. Xavier,KY)
Schaefer, Patrick (St. Xavier,KY)
Nuguse, Yared (Dupont Manual,KY)
Fischer, Matthew (Central Hardin,KY)
Mastin, Kyle (Simon Kenton,KY)
Greco, Logan (Meade County,KY)
Wells, Emerson (Eastern,KY)
Hoover, Luke (Eastern,KY)
Ezell, Koby (Daviess County,KY)
Schwartz, Noah (Meade County,KY)
Marchal, Cooper (St. Xavier,KY)
Messina, Madison (Louisville Male Traditional,KY)
Strange, Jenna (Tates Creek,KY)
Manning, Julia (Madison Central,KY)
Haas, Caroline (South Warren,KY)
Poppell, Sierra (Bullitt East,KY)
Lachmann, Mckenzie (Simon Kenton,KY)
Rhoads, Kate (Daviess County,KY)
Peeples, Madisyn (Bowling Green,KY)
Larkin, Sydney (Assumption,KY)
Michels, Sarah (Assumption,KY)
Lacy, Kaitlyn (Louisville Male Traditional,KY)
Sapienza-Wright, Alena (Dupont Manual,KY)
Simms, Kathleen (Sacred Heart,KY)


Elite Performances:

G-5k_XC 18:09.45 Sapienza-Wright, Alena , 10, Dupont Manual
G-5k_XC 18:19.13 Lacy, Kaitlyn , 10, Male
G-5k_XC 18:24.18 Simms, Kathleen , 10, Sacred Heart
G-5k_XC 18:30.31 Peeples, Madisyn , 11, Bowling Green
G-5k_XC 18:37.79 Hoffman, Karlee , 09, Daviess County
G-5k_XC 18:45.20 DeLisio, Sophia , 09, Simon Kenton
G-5k_XC 18:50.32 Hansen, Brittney , 12, Bowling Green
G-5k_XC 18:51.80 Strange, Jenna , 09, Tates Creek
G-5k_XC 18:53.30 Rhoads, Kate , 09, Daviess County
G-5k_XC 18:58.69 Wilson, Olivia , 11, Daviess County
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:04.00 Lachmann, McKenzie , 11, Simon Kenton
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:06.39 Poppell, Sierra , 12, Bullitt East
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:08.36 Larkin, Sydney , 12, Assumption
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:11.93 Michels, Sarah , 10, Assumption
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:18.11 Manning, Julia , 12, Madison Central
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:20.30 Alderton, Breanna , 10, Owensboro
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:23.29 Curry, Rachel , 09, Male
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:23.42 Crawford, Sarah , 12, Assumption
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:27.07 Haas, Caroline , 11, South Warren
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:29.60 Messina, Madison , 12, Male
B-5k_XC 15:20.38 Dowdy, Cole , 12, South Oldham
B-5k_XC 15:30.18 Fields, Brennan , 12, Madison Central
B-5k_XC 15:32.56 Dowdy, Tanner , 12, South Oldham
B-5k_XC 15:33.56 Hayden, Spencer , 12, St. Xavier
B-5k_XC 15:38.91 Thomas, Matthew , 12, St. Xavier
B-5k_XC 15:42.82 Nuguse, Yared , 11, Dupont Manual
B-5k_XC 15:50.09 Greco, Logan , 11, Meade County
B-5k_XC 15:52.15 Guenthner, Ryan , 11, St. Xavier
B-5k_XC 15:59.36 Schaefer, Patrick , 10, St. Xavier
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:03.35 Robertson, Jacob , 12, Meade County
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:05.14 Larkin, Zachary , 09, St. Xavier
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:08.38 Smith, Sam , 11, Pulaski County
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:09.54 Warren, Trevor , 10, Trinity
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:11.34 Tinal, Hayden , 12, South Oldham
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.84 Ackerman, Sam , 10, Eastern
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.07 McCalpin, Sam , 12, Trinity
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:17.65 Macias, Marcos , 12, Graves County
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:19.70 Millay, Donta , 10, Daviess County
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.69 Reed, Justin , 12, Ryle
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:23.67 Perkins, Brennan , 11, Pulaski County
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.15 Mortimer, Alex , 11, Tates Creek
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.27 Hoover, Luke , 10, Eastern
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.92 Ezell, Koby , 12, Daviess County
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:25.50 Marchal, Cooper , 10, St. Xavier
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:27.62 Schwartz, Noah , 10, Meade County
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.49 Mastin, Kyle , 10, Simon Kenton
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.60 Fischer, Matthew , 12, Central Hardin
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.73 Wells, Emerson , 10, Eastern

Number of Elite performances: 19
Number of DS State performances: 29

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State