Meet Name: WA 2A State Meet
Meet Date: 2015-11-07
Meet Location: Sun Willows GC, Pasco,WA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Mens 5,000 Meters 2A Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Dylan Holland            12   Anacortes                      15:36.2            
2   Colton Johnsen           12   Sehome                         15:36.8            
3   Riley Allsop             12   Sehome                         15:37.7            
4   Andrew Cooper            12   Liberty (Issaquah)             15:44.1            
5   Silas Griffith           11   Ridgefield                     15:44.1            
6   Marques Chacon           12   Evergreen (Seattle)            15:45.8            
7   Matthew Chacon           12   Evergreen (Seattle)            15:52.1            
8   Cade Brown               10   Bellingham                     15:57.3            
9   Brendon Despain          12   Sequim                         16:05.8            
10  Austin Beasley           11   Mark Morris                    16:12.0            
11  Jacob Nicholson          11   West Valley (Spokane)          16:12.2            
12  Tyler Hughey             10   Lindbergh                      16:12.7            
13  Sean Szymanski           12   Liberty (Issaquah)             16:13.5            
14  Jackson Oliver           12   Sequim                         16:14.2            
15  Evan Groat               11   Tumwater                       16:14.9            
16  Jake Knoblich            11   Liberty (Issaquah)             16:15.2            
17  Nate Jensvold            11   Ellensburg                     16:15.4            
18  Ian Fay                  11   Cedarcrest                     16:15.9            
19  Bryce Johnson            11   Sehome                         16:17.2            
20  Hameed Makttoof          12   Renton                         16:19.0            
21  Sam Gillman              12   Sehome                         16:21.1            
22  Kyle Radosevich          9    Ridgefield                     16:21.2            
23  Logan Franey             11   Sehome                         16:25.4            
24  Kyle Hurd                11   Aberdeen                       16:26.4            
25  Drake Johnson            11   Cheney                         16:26.7            
26  Josh Rauvola             10   Archbishop Murphy              16:28.0            
27  Isaac Leavitt            12   Selah                          16:29.2            
28  Grant Van Valkenburg     10   Cedarcrest                     16:30.1            
29  Daniel Langer            11   Lindbergh                      16:31.7            
30  J.P. Guyer               12   W F West                       16:33.3            
31  Alexander Winn           12   Kingston                       16:34.5            
32  Ash Francis              9    Sequim                         16:36.4            
33  Kameron Jones            12   Renton                         16:36.9            
34  Dupree Nugent            12   Lindbergh                      16:37.7            
35  Nicholas Siegfried       12   Liberty (Issaquah)             16:38.7            
36  Tim Pendry               11   Pullman                        16:41.5            
37  Cody Skay                10   West Valley (Spokane)          16:41.6            
38  Matt Christianson        11   Cheney                         16:42.4            
39  Kaelan Nettleship        11   Selah                          16:44.1            
40  Tor Sather               9    Kingston                       16:44.4            
41  Joseph Morrissey         10   Tumwater                       16:45.2            
42  Matt Winchell            12   Pullman                        16:46.1            
43  Cameron Hammontree       11   Cedarcrest                     16:46.8            
44  Brigham Cardon           11   Selah                          16:49.6            
45  Wendall Lorenzen         12   Sequim                         16:50.0            
46  Hunter Ashby             11   Burlington-Edison              16:50.2            
47  James Parker             11   Anacortes                      16:50.6            
48  Kyle Peterson            11   Hockinson                      16:51.5            
49  Daniel Callahan          10   Selah                          16:51.6            
50  Jackson Slesk            11   Sehome                         16:52.0            
51  Reggie Hull              12   Selah                          16:52.2            
52  Steven Wallis            12   Mark Morris                    16:52.3            
53  Ben Benson               10   Cedarcrest                     16:52.5            
54  Parker Morris            12   Blaine                         16:53.6            
55  Aiden Pullen             11   Washougal                      16:53.9            
56  Trey Meyer               11   Burlington-Edison              16:55.5            
57  Travis Gylling           12   Ellensburg                     16:56.2            
58  Chris Jeffko             12   Sequim                         16:57.2            
59  Ethan Green              11   Ephrata                        16:57.5            
60  Kyler Cruz               11   Sehome                         16:59.3            
61  Logan Dean               12   Olympic                        17:00.8            
62  Mason Vanstone           12   Cheney                         17:01.2            
63  Miles Bethel             10   Ridgefield                     17:01.5            
64  Deven Maddy              11   Lindbergh                      17:03.2            
65  Andres Keith             9    Ellensburg                     17:03.3            
66  Kaleb Lerch              11   Cheney                         17:03.9            
67  Colton Komar             11   Lindbergh                      17:04.4            
68  Andrew Simon             10   Kingston                       17:04.6            
69  Blake Donnelly           10   Burlington-Edison              17:06.8            
70  Macauley Franks          11   Shorecrest                     17:07.4            
71  Jack Peabody             11   Cheney                         17:08.4            
72  Cj Daniels               12   Sequim                         17:08.4            
73  Hunter Reynolds          10   East Valley (Spokane)          17:08.4            
74  Bailey Duncan            12   Washougal                      17:09.4            
75  Dustin Williams          12   Mark Morris                    17:09.5            
76  Jonah Valler             12   Tumwater                       17:11.4            
77  Luke Knoblich            9    Liberty (Issaquah)             17:12.4            
78  Derek Henderson          12   Hockinson                      17:13.9            
79  Ethan Mayers             11   Hudson's Bay                   17:14.5            
80  Jacob Burton             11   Bremerton                      17:16.2            
81  Sam Andersen             12   Ridgefield                     17:18.8            
82  Henry Larson             12   Kingston                       17:19.0            
83  Johnny Bartlett          11   Ellensburg                     17:20.2            
84  Luke Husband             11   Burlington-Edison              17:21.1            
85  Matt Raftis              12   Pullman                        17:21.6            
86  Aron James               10   Pullman                        17:22.6            
87  Laithan Briant           12   Fife                           17:22.7            
88  Liam Johnston            10   White River                    17:23.7            
89  Samuel Metcalfe          9    Steilacoom                     17:24.8            
90  Dominic Mathias          10   Ellensburg                     17:27.0            
91  Michael Daly             12   Liberty (Issaquah)             17:27.4            
92  Vincent Dams             12   Cedarcrest                     17:27.6            
93  Sebastien Lewis          10   Pullman                        17:27.8            
94  Konnor Sokalski          12   White River                    17:30.6            
95  Gideon Bolton            10   Selah                          17:31.0            
96  Brandon Lehto            11   Ridgefield                     17:31.1            
97  Gerrad Morgan            12   Kingston                       17:31.3            
98  Gunnar Schultz           11   Cedarcrest                     17:31.6            
99  Alex Sifuentes           11   Lindbergh                      17:33.6            
100 Ciarnin Mcneil           10   Ridgefield                     17:36.9            
101 Collin Sullivan          10   Burlington-Edison              17:37.3            
102 Marshall Clairmont       12   Lindbergh                      17:37.7            
103 Jeremiah Lambert         12   North Mason                    17:38.0            
104 Andrew Dellsite          12   Tumwater                       17:38.1            
105 Hunter Good              12   Liberty (Issaquah)             17:39.4            
106 Brad Anderson            11   Franklin Pierce                17:39.8            
107 Owen Canterbury          11   Ellensburg                     17:41.4            
108 Alexander Robertson      10   Kingston                       17:44.4            
109 Chase Bolin              11   Cedarcrest                     17:45.4            
110 William Swanson          12   Tumwater                       17:45.7            
111 Nate Wertjes             12   Tumwater                       17:46.4            
112 Ryan Knight              10   Tumwater                       17:48.2            
113 Abel Berhan              10   Evergreen (Seattle)            17:49.8            
114 Liam Rybar               12   Mark Morris                    17:50.5            
115 Jerome Campbell          11   Pullman                        17:53.4            
116 Jacob Neil               11   Ridgefield                     17:53.9            
117 Luke Huguenin            12   Cheney                         17:54.2            
118 Jadon Flanders           11   White River                    17:54.6            
119 Austin Garza             11   Pullman                        17:55.9            
120 Conor Montgomery         11   Ellensburg                     17:57.8            
121 Alex Zamora              12   Evergreen (Seattle)            18:06.4            
122 William Pitsch           12   White River                    18:08.0            
123 Aaron Rovik              12   Kingston                       18:09.1            
124 Kilian Cartmel           12   Selah                          18:09.4            
125 Gunnar Hansen            10   Sammamish                      18:10.9            
126 Eric Sanjuan             11   Burlington-Edison              18:19.2            
127 Tucker Cunningham        9    Cheney                         18:22.3            
128 Matthew Mckinley         11   White River                    18:33.8            
129 Dillon Thomas            10   Burlington-Edison              18:38.1            
130 Nahum Tilahun            12   Evergreen (Seattle)            18:38.1            
131 Kameron Werner           9    Mark Morris                    18:49.0            
132 Aj Aspelund              11   White River                    18:49.2            
133 Stephen Woods            11   White River                    18:51.1            
134 Christian Ash            12   Sequim                         19:12.7            
135 Kirby Bui                10   Evergreen (Seattle)            19:40.4            
136 Quang Nguyen             12   Evergreen (Seattle)            20:08.9            
137 Jonathan Scudder         9    Mark Morris                    20:48.1 

Official Team Scores

1.  Sehome  55
2.  Liberty (Issaquah)  112
3.  Sequim  124
4.  Lindbergh  159
5.  Selah  164
6.  Cedarcrest  182
7.  Cheney  202
8.  Ridgefield  203
9.  Ellensburg  237
10.  Kingston  243
11.  Pullman  260
12.  Tumwater  267
13.  Burlington-Edison  275
14.  Evergreen (Seattle)  299
15.  Mark Morris  300
16.  White River  429
           

Womens 5,000 Meters 2A Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brittany Aquino          12   East Valley (Spokane)          18:28.9            
2   Annika Reiss             9    Bellingham                     18:31.7            
3   Abby Johnson             11   Sehome                         19:02.8            
4   Heather Hanson           10   Anacortes                      19:09.1            
5   Elyria Kabasenche        10   Pullman                        19:10.6            
6   Waverly Shreffler        12   Sequim                         19:12.3            
7   Isabel Buckingham        10   Mark Morris                    19:13.2            
8   Lillian Visser           9    Shorecrest                     19:17.8            
9   Madeline Walker          11   Pullman                        19:18.4            
10  Molly Mattson            10   Selah                          19:19.1            
11  Brigette Takeuchi        11   Liberty (Issaquah)             19:19.8            
12  Lilly Whitehead          12   Lakewood                       19:21.3            
13  Ava Shackell             9    Black Hills                    19:30.6            
14  Uhuru Hashimoto          10   Ellensburg                     19:33.1            
15  Sophia Lindstrom         10   Liberty (Issaquah)             19:34.3            
16  Feven Fessehatzion       11   Lindbergh                      19:35.9            
17  Tyra Christopherson      12   Liberty (Issaquah)             19:36.4            
18  Lauren Ericks            12   Tumwater                       19:42.0            
19  Alicia Krivanek          10   Cedarcrest                     19:42.7            
20  Charity Cordova          10   Pullman                        19:42.7            
21  Alexandra Potter         9    Steilacoom                     19:43.9            
22  Carlyn Schmidgall        12   Liberty (Issaquah)             19:45.9            
23  Natalie Biddix           10   Woodland                       19:49.7            
24  Danielle Hiatt           12   Ephrata                        19:54.2            
25  Stella Gillman           12   Anacortes                      19:57.9            
26  Emma Hageman             10   Sehome                         19:58.3            
27  Lauren Block             9    Shorecrest                     20:02.0            
28  Lily Tyrrell             11   Selah                          20:02.8            
29  Heather Rolph            11   Anacortes                      20:06.3            
30  Hannah Spakousky         10   Cheney                         20:07.9            
31  Ryan Hyatt               9    Pullman                        20:09.3            
32  Karen Billingsley        10   Ephrata                        20:10.2            
33  Haley Hovland            12   Ephrata                        20:10.6            
34  Courtney Gelmini         11   White River                    20:11.0            
35  Maggie Ballew            10   Selah                          20:11.5            
36  Samantha Kelderman       11   Liberty (Issaquah)             20:12.1            
37  Janealle Sutterlict      9    Toppenish                      20:12.9            
38  Emma Clark               11   Sehome                         20:13.3            
39  Claire Rowan-Arnett      9    Sehome                         20:15.4            
40  Ashley Arreola           11   East Valley (Yakima)           20:16.4            
41  Kelsey Takeuchi          11   Liberty (Issaquah)             20:19.5            
42  Grace Much               9    Bellingham                     20:19.5            
43  Isabel Zimmerman         11   Steilacoom                     20:22.4            
44  Madi Shinn               11   Cedarcrest                     20:24.6            
45  Hana Vermulm             12   Prosser                        20:25.0            
46  Natalie Andreas          9    East Valley (Yakima)           20:25.6            
47  Kate Rose                11   Sehome                         20:28.6            
48  Dana Ringler             12   Sehome                         20:30.2            
49  Caden Clark              10   Selah                          20:31.2            
50  Kayler Clark             10   Selah                          20:31.3            
51  Lauryn Gray              11   River Ridge                    20:31.5            
52  Mckenna Flanagan         10   Woodland                       20:31.5            
53  Lexie Rutherford         10   Ridgefield                     20:31.9            
54  Claire Larson            9    Kingston                       20:32.5            
55  Heidi Seemiller          9    Ellensburg                     20:32.9            
56  Katelyn Julian           10   Ephrata                        20:34.3            
57  Sienna Smith             10   Sedro-Woolley                  20:34.4            
58  Camryn Berryhill         10   White River                    20:35.0            
59  Hannah Swigert           11   Washougal                      20:35.7            
60  Audrey Snedecor          9    Steilacoom                     20:41.2            
61  Sophia Riccardi          10   Anacortes                      20:43.4            
62  Sophia Morgan            11   Liberty (Issaquah)             20:45.8            
63  Abigail Hubbard          10   Steilacoom                     20:46.8            
64  Olivia Lane              12   Clarkston                      20:48.2            
65  Sophie Miller            12   Ridgefield                     20:48.4            
66  Emily Linder             11   East Valley (Yakima)           20:49.5            
67  Quincy Gale              10   Bellingham                     20:50.2            
68  Taleah Phillips          11   Anacortes                      20:52.0            
69  Chloe Lindbo             12   Ridgefield                     20:52.7            
70  Rosie Thompson           10   Bellingham                     20:53.4            
71  Sierra Scamfer           11   Anacortes                      20:53.6            
72  Lily Krueger             11   Cedarcrest                     20:57.3            
73  Hailey Figueras          10   Ridgefield                     20:57.6            
74  Sydney Stone             9    West Valley (Spokane)          20:57.7            
75  Aspen Allsop             9    Sehome                         20:57.8            
76  Aislynn Hansen           12   Tumwater                       21:00.0            
77  Grace Oswin              10   Squalicum                      21:02.2            
78  Ahnalee Smestad          11   Olympic                        21:05.5            
79  Acacia Neveux            12   Hockinson                      21:06.2            
80  Hailee Neibauer          10   Hockinson                      21:06.7            
81  Syrena Taylor            9    Washington                     21:07.0            
82  Ketra Pope               9    Selah                          21:07.7            
83  Dagny Ahrend             10   Ephrata                        21:08.0            
84  Makayla Erickson         9    Centralia                      21:10.1            
85  Christine Villanueva     12   Lindbergh                      21:10.9            
86  Kiara Pierson            10   Sequim                         21:12.3            
87  Audrey Shingleton        12   Sequim                         21:12.3            
88  Kate Vergillo            10   Cedarcrest                     21:12.6            
89  Marycate Babcock         10   Cedarcrest                     21:12.9            
90  Sophia Laws              12   Bellingham                     21:14.1            
91  Abby Weiler              12   R A Long                       21:14.7            
92  Olivia Lougee            12   Steilacoom                     21:15.8            
93  Kourtney Adkisson        12   Ellensburg                     21:17.5            
94  Lauren Wick              11   Lindbergh                      21:18.3            
95  Lael Butler              11   Port Angeles                   21:18.4            
96  Anneli Seaberg           10   North Kitsap                   21:18.8            
97  Adyson Dyer              9    Hockinson                      21:19.3            
98  Hannah Reynolds          9    Tumwater                       21:25.2            
99  Morgan Mathers           11   Steilacoom                     21:26.3            
100 A Class                  9    Centralia                      21:26.4            
101 Lizzie Hanks             11   Bellingham                     21:28.3            
102 Madison Moser            12   White River                    21:29.3            
103 Emily Volkirch           12   Ellensburg                     21:33.7            
104 Clara Estenson           12   Anacortes                      21:34.5            
105 Haleh Mawson             11   Bellingham                     21:36.7            
106 Rachael Kolln            11   Ellensburg                     21:40.9            
107 Maggie Rees              11   Selah                          21:44.8            
108 Makayla Draper           11   Ridgefield                     21:49.3            
109 Katie Liu                9    Lindbergh                      21:50.4            
110 Emily Dittmer            10   Ellensburg                     22:09.6            
111 Natalie Franco           10   White River                    22:12.7            
112 Rori Fortmann            12   Steilacoom                     22:15.6            
113 Salma Preppernau         11   Ellensburg                     22:21.9            
114 Megan Reid               9    Cedarcrest                     22:22.5            
115 Ruby Farias              12   Cedarcrest                     22:23.0            
116 Olivia Wertjes           9    Tumwater                       22:25.0            
117 Hannah Neibauer          12   Hockinson                      22:25.9            
118 Elizabeth Rosales        11   Sequim                         22:28.9            
119 Hannah Swettenam         10   White River                    22:32.6            
120 Mackenzie O'Donnell      10   Ephrata                        22:41.5            
121 Grace Gunderson          12   Hockinson                      22:57.0            
122 Emily Webb               12   Sequim                         23:00.0            
123 Codi Short               11   Tumwater                       23:00.3            
124 Maia Vick-Dishon         10   Ephrata                        23:04.1            
125 Sandy Thai               10   Lindbergh                      23:04.3            
126 Beth Gebre               11   Lindbergh                      23:05.0            
127 Savhannah Wray           11   Hockinson                      23:05.9            
128 Noelle Bittner           10   Sequim                         23:08.3            
129 Katrin Langer            11   Ridgefield                     23:09.3            
130 Alexis Cromer            12   Sequim                         23:16.0            
131 Haddie Fisch             10   Pullman                        24:00.2            
132 Erin Redford             11   White River                    24:03.2            
133 Gillian Oaks             9    Pullman                        24:03.7            
134 Tmnit Tewolde            12   Lindbergh                      24:04.2            
135 Karli Oliver             9    Ridgefield                     24:18.8            
136 Claire Lowe              10   White River                    24:52.6            
137 Georgia Swanson          9    Tumwater                       25:14.3            
138 Kate Plymale             10   Hockinson                      25:33.5            
139 Anna Drohman             10   Tumwater                       25:35.3            

Official Team Scores

1.  Liberty (Issaquah)  75
2.  Sehome  116
3.  Selah  130
4.  Anacortes  137
5.  Pullman  151
6.  Ephrata  168
7.  Bellingham  198
8.  Steilacoom  205
9.  Cedarcrest  230
10.  Ellensburg  270
11.  Ridgefield  270
12.  Sequim  314
13.  White River  316
14.  Lindbergh  319
15.  Tumwater  323
16.  Hockinson  367


Number of Elite performances: 39

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Chacon, Marques (Evergreen,WA)
Allsop, Riley (Sehome,WA)
Cooper, Andrew (Liberty-Issaquah,WA)
Johnsen, Colton (Sehome,WA)
Johnson, Abby (Sehome,WA)
Griffith, Silas (Ridgefield,WA)
Buckingham, Isabel (Mark Morris,WA)
Gillman, Sam (Sehome,WA)
Knoblich, Jake (Liberty-Issaquah,WA)
Jensvold, Nate (Ellensburg,WA)
Leavitt, Isaac (Selah,WA)
Rauvola, Josh (Archbishop Murphy,WA)
Johnson, Drake (Cheney,WA)
Hurd, Kyle (Aberdeen,WA)
Maktoof, Hameed (Renton,WA)
Johnson, Bryce (Sehome,WA)
Fay, Ian (Cedarcrest,WA)
Groat, Evan (Tumwater,WA)
Brown, Cade (Bellingham,WA)
Despain, Brendan (Sequim,WA)
Chacon, Matthew (Evergreen,WA)
Oliver, Jackson (Sequim,WA)
Szymanski, Sean (Liberty-Issaquah,WA)
Radosevich, Kyle (Ridgefield,WA)
Franey, Logan (Sehome,WA)
Beasley, Austin (Mark Morris,WA)
Holland, Dylan (Anacortes,WA)
Nicholson, Jacob (West Valley,WA)
Hughey, Tyler (Lindbergh,WA)
Aquino, Brittany (East Valley,WA)
Whitehead, Lilly (Lakewood,WA)
Mattson, Molly (Selah,WA)
Reiss, Annika (Bellingham,WA)
Hanson, Heather (Anacortes,WA)
Kabasenche, Elyria (Pullman,WA)
Shreffler, Waverly (Sequim,WA)
Walker, Madeline (Pullman,WA)
Visser, Lillian (Shorecrest,WA)
Takeuchi, Brigette (Liberty-Issaquah,WA)


Elite Performances:

B-5k_XC 15:36.20 Holland, Dylan , 12, Anacortes
B-5k_XC 15:36.80 Johnsen, Colton , 12, Sehome
B-5k_XC 15:37.70 Allsop, Riley , 12, Sehome
B-5k_XC 15:44.10 Cooper, Andrew , 12, Liberty (Issaquah)
B-5k_XC 15:44.10 Griffith, Silas , 11, Ridgefield
B-5k_XC 15:45.80 Chacon, Marques , 12, Evergreen (Seattle)
B-5k_XC 15:52.10 Chacon, Matthew , 12, Evergreen (Seattle)
B-5k_XC 15:57.30 Brown, Cade , 10, Bellingham
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:05.80 Despain, Brendon , 12, Sequim
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.00 Beasley, Austin , 11, Mark Morris
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.20 Nicholson, Jacob , 11, West Valley (Spokane)
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.70 Hughey, Tyler , 10, Lindbergh
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.50 Szymanski, Sean , 12, Liberty (Issaquah)
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:14.20 Oliver, Jackson , 12, Sequim
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:14.90 Groat, Evan , 11, Tumwater
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:15.20 Knoblich, Jake , 11, Liberty (Issaquah)
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:15.40 Jensvold, Nate , 11, Ellensburg
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:15.90 Fay, Ian , 11, Cedarcrest
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:17.20 Johnson, Bryce , 11, Sehome
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Makttoof, Hameed , 12, Renton
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.10 Gillman, Sam , 12, Sehome
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.20 Radosevich, Kyle , 9, Ridgefield
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:25.40 Franey, Logan , 11, Sehome
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.40 Hurd, Kyle , 11, Aberdeen
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.70 Johnson, Drake , 11, Cheney
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.00 Rauvola, Josh , 10, Archbishop Murphy
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.20 Leavitt, Isaac , 12, Selah
G-5k_XC 18:28.90 Aquino, Brittany , 12, East Valley (Spokane)
G-5k_XC 18:31.70 Reiss, Annika , 9, Bellingham
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:02.80 Johnson, Abby , 11, Sehome
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:09.10 Hanson, Heather , 10, Anacortes
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:10.60 Kabasenche, Elyria , 10, Pullman
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:12.30 Shreffler, Waverly , 12, Sequim
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:13.20 Buckingham, Isabel , 10, Mark Morris
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:17.80 Visser, Lillian , 9, Shorecrest
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:18.40 Walker, Madeline , 11, Pullman
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:19.10 Mattson, Molly , 10, Selah
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:19.80 Takeuchi, Brigette , 11, Liberty (Issaquah)
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:21.30 Whitehead, Lilly , 12, Lakewood

Number of Elite performances: 10
Number of DS State performances: 29

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State