Meet Name: NC 3A State Meet
Meet Date: 2015-11-07
Meet Location: Ivy Redmon Sports Complex - Kernersville,NC





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:15 PM  11/7/2015  Page 1
2015 NCHSAAA State Cross Country Championships - 11/7/2015
Ivey Redmon Sports Complex
Results
Event 8  Women 5k Run CC 3A Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Anna Vess                 12 A.C. Reynolds         18:49.57    1
  2 Katherine Dokholyan       10 Chapel Hill           19:05.04    2
  3 Clare McNamara            11 Chapel Hill           19:13.10    3
  4 Alexa King                11 Marvin Ridge          19:20.81    4
  5 Marija Crook              12 Chapel Hill           19:48.60    5
  6 Emme Fisher               11 West Carteret         19:57.59    6
  7 Paige Horvath             10 Swansboro             20:04.70
  8 Giavanna Sirianni         10 South Iredell         20:04.93
  9 Haley Schaeffer           11 Jacksonville          20:05.94    7
 10 Kylie Hennessey           12 Marvin Ridge          20:13.88    8
 11 Danielle Rinn             10 Weddington            20:19.16    9
 12 Madi Marvin               10 Chapel Hill           20:19.68   10
 13 Fiona Pedrick             12 Eastern Wayne         20:25.41
 14 Sophia Raspanti            9 Forestview            20:26.04
 15 Morgan Allison             9 Cuthbertson           20:27.02   11
 16 Grace Tate                10 Chapel Hill           20:30.25   12
 17 Samantha Boeshore         12 A.C. Reynolds         20:32.66   13
 18 Alex Wall                  9 Weddington            20:37.37   14
 19 Alexia Noch               11 Cuthbertson           20:38.07   15
 20 Emma Himelein-Wachowiak   12 A.C. Reynolds         20:38.20   16
 21 Maeve Gualtieri-Reed      11 Chapel Hill           20:43.45   17
 22 Sydney Burke               9 Weddington            20:45.21   18
 23 Jennae Jacob              11 Marvin Ridge          20:46.14   19
 24 Melanie Hussey            12 Marvin Ridge          20:47.18   20
 25 Chandler Mccaslin         10 North Lincoln         20:47.85   21
 26 Brooke Turner             12 Tuscola               20:48.59   22
 27 Delaney Patterson          9 Cuthbertson           20:51.49   23
 28 Anna Passannante          12 Chapel Hill           20:58.85   24
 29 Nicole Renwick            12 Marvin Ridge          21:01.11   25
 30 Kayla Ste. Marie          12 Corinth Holders       21:01.95   26
 31 Sarah Bechtel              9 Weddington            21:06.61   27
 32 Colbie Williamson         11 Pisgah                21:07.18
 33 Olivia Bene               10 Northern Guilford     21:08.01   28
 34 Emily Boger               12 Ledford               21:08.04
 35 Kaylee Spencer             9 Marvin Ridge          21:11.03   29
 36 Sarah LaTour              10 Cuthbertson           21:13.48   30
 37 Sophia McKenzie           11 Weddington            21:15.09   31
 38 Juliana Lester            11 Orange                21:15.49   32
 39 Carly Moyers              10 North Buncombe        21:16.36
 40 Amber Gale                11 Northern Guilford     21:19.03   33
 41 Samantha Decker           10 West Carteret         21:23.15   34
 42 Audrey Shores              9 Hickory               21:25.87   35
 43 Alex Vandenberg           12 Central Cabarrus      21:28.28
 44 Karenna Smith             12 Northern Guilford     21:29.45   36
 45 Lindsay Harrison           9 Marvin Ridge          21:31.13   37
 46 Lydia Cagle               12 Tuscola               21:33.00   38
 47 Kaitlyn Schmidt            9 Hickory Ridge         21:35.35
 48 Kara Dunkle               12 Northwest Cabarrus    21:37.44
 49 Elizabeth Zarzar          11 Cedar Ridge           21:39.13
 50 Adalyn Fleming            11 Orange                21:40.14   39
 51 Jordyn Connell            12 North Lincoln         21:41.16   40
 52 Alyssa Vidales             9 West Carteret         21:43.08   41
Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:15 PM  11/7/2015  Page 2
2015 NCHSAAA State Cross Country Championships - 11/7/2015
Ivey Redmon Sports Complex
Results
....Event 8  Women 5k Run CC 3A Women
 53 Amber Opp                 11 Freedom               21:50.78
 54 Audrey Kayser             10 Asheville             21:51.05   42
 55 Caileigh Ryan             11 Hickory               21:55.67   43
 56 Naomi Cartier             12 Asheville             21:57.17   44
 57 Sophia Brown              10 Swansboro             21:58.85
 58 Madison Lynch             12 North Lincoln         21:59.48   45
 59 Callie Blandford           9 Corinth Holders       21:59.50   46
 60 Taylor Wiggins            10 Jesse C Carson        22:00.69
 61 Lauren Franklin           10 Cuthbertson           22:01.19   47
 62 Allison Bolling           11 St. Stephens          22:01.30
 63 Gwyn Reece                10 Smithfield-Selma      22:02.10
 64 Ashley Ramirez            10 St. Stephens          22:02.72
 65 Kayla Alznauer            10 Corinth Holders       22:07.94   48
 66 Sophie Pruett             11 A.C. Reynolds         22:08.59   49
 67 Jessica Cullins           10 Cleveland Hi          22:08.74
 68 Blake Anderson            12 North Lincoln         22:10.79   50
 69 Hannah Clarkson           10 Asheville             22:16.05   51
 70 Allison Goins             10 North Lincoln         22:18.03   52
 71 Delaney Dodge             11 West Carteret         22:18.96   53
 72 Sabrina Herritt            9 White Oak             22:19.54   54
 73 Tess Nicholas             10 Cuthbertson           22:20.36   55
 74 Elizabeth Farquhar        11 Weddington            22:21.75   56
 75 Anders Robinson           10 Williams, Walter M    22:22.61
 76 Kaitlyn Moss              11 Kings Mountain        22:23.88
 77 Cedelia Obenshain          9 Orange                22:24.18   57
 78 Mackenzie Whitaker        11 West Carteret         22:29.56   58
 79 Adrienne Ellison           9 Sun Valley            22:31.97
 80 Mary McCall Leland        12 Rocky Mount           22:35.79
 81 Savannah Lester            9 Orange                22:36.67   59
 82 Kourtney Reilly           10 Jacksonville          22:39.90   60
 83 Rachel Strickland         12 Corinth Holders       22:41.15   61
 84 Victoria Scott            12 North Lincoln         22:42.68   62
 85 Julie Averette            11 Cedar Ridge           22:43.31
 86 Charlotte Melville        12 Northern Guilford     22:44.20   63
 87 Ava Freeman                9 Asheville             22:44.76   64
 88 Kelsey Begley             10 Union Pines           22:44.79   65
 89 Jasmine Cullins           10 Cleveland Hi          22:45.61
 90 Tori Martin               11 Rockingham County     22:46.84
 91 Erin Martin               12 Northern Guilford     22:48.26   66
 92 Kaelin Sanderford          9 Corinth Holders       22:52.68   67
 93 Joanna Deming             12 Jacksonville          22:55.45   68
 94 Jordyn Haverty            12 White Oak             22:57.01   69
 95 Emily Hamel               11 Asheville             23:02.27   70
 96 Meredith Davis            10 Weddington            23:04.24   71
 97 Charlotte Sperry          10 Cuthbertson           23:05.87   72
 98 Lily Teseniar             10 North Lincoln         23:08.65   73
 99 Cameron Rutherford        12 Corinth Holders       23:15.10   74
100 Alexis Hayes              10 White Oak             23:19.46   75
101 Hannah Jones              12 Tuscola               23:20.34   76
102 Trinity Hicks             10 Union Pines           23:24.33   77
103 Olivia Pistor             11 A.C. Reynolds         23:32.44   78
104 Jessica Cannady            9 Union Pines           23:32.56   79
105 Hannah Parham              9 White Oak             23:32.95   80
106 Kinsley Harbour           10 West Carteret         23:35.55   81
107 Kate Pagano               10 Asheville             23:35.85   82
Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:15 PM  11/7/2015  Page 3
2015 NCHSAAA State Cross Country Championships - 11/7/2015
Ivey Redmon Sports Complex
Results
....Event 8  Women 5k Run CC 3A Women
108 Jasmyn Freeman            11 White Oak             23:42.11   83
109 Emma Reinhardt             9 Union Pines           23:43.11   84
110 Sarah Terzotis            10 Northwood             23:43.48
111 Marissa Lenze             10 Northern Guilford     23:49.44   85
112 Kate Burgess               9 Orange                23:50.34   86
113 Wilson Schaper             9 Union Pines           24:00.51   87
114 Autumn Volz               11 White Oak             24:04.79   88
115 Hallie Piehler             9 West Carteret         24:10.16   89
116 Brianna Everett           10 Corinth Holders       24:11.04   90
117 Elizabeth Betancourt       9 Hickory               24:25.23   91
118 Hannah Ehmahn             11 Jacksonville          24:26.93   92
119 Snejana Spinache           9 A.C. Reynolds         24:28.22   93
120 Mallory Redmon            12 Northern Guilford     24:28.79   94
121 Celeste Land              10 Hickory               24:32.12   95
122 Madison Petersen          10 Union Pines           24:40.33   96
123 Anna Geib                  9 Orange                24:40.79   97
124 Cydney Marshall           11 Jacksonville          24:52.21   98
125 Emmie Kendrick            10 Asheville             24:52.91   99
126 Sierra Eaton               9 Hickory               24:58.40  100
127 Becca Dison               12 White Oak             25:00.10  101
128 Emily Inman                9 Tuscola               25:24.17  102
129 Corey McVay               10 A.C. Reynolds         25:27.77  103
130 Lucie Patton              12 Tuscola               25:46.77  104
131 Kate Daniels              10 Hickory               25:50.59  105
132 Grace Diverly              9 Orange                25:51.14  106
133 Katherine O'Sullivan      12 Union Pines           27:24.95  107
134 Natieli Caston            10 Jacksonville          27:35.17  108
135 Alaina Lubinski           11 Tuscola               30:32.19  109
136 Jewell Silvera             9 Jacksonville          30:57.88  110
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
   1 Chapel Hill                  32    2    3    5   10   12   17   24
      Total Time:  1:38:56.67
         Average:    19:47.34
   2 Marvin Ridge                 76    4    8   19   20   25   29   37
      Total Time:  1:42:09.12
         Average:    20:25.83
   3 Weddington                   99    9   14   18   27   31   56   71
      Total Time:  1:44:03.44
         Average:    20:48.69
   4 Cuthbertson                 126   11   15   23   30   47   55   72
      Total Time:  1:45:11.25
         Average:    21:02.25
   5 A.C. Reynolds               157    1   13   16   49   78   93  103
      Total Time:  1:45:41.46
         Average:    21:08.30
   6 West Carteret               192    6   34   41   53   58   81   89
      Total Time:  1:47:52.34
         Average:    21:34.47
   7 North Lincoln               208   21   40   45   50   52   62   73
      Total Time:  1:48:57.32
         Average:    21:47.47
   8 Northern Guilford           226   28   33   36   63   66   85   94
      Total Time:  1:49:28.95
         Average:    21:53.79
   9 Corinth Holders             248   26   46   48   61   67   74   90
      Total Time:  1:50:43.22
         Average:    22:08.65
  10 Asheville                   271   42   44   51   64   70   82   99
      Total Time:  1:51:51.30
         Average:    22:22.26
  11 Orange                      273   32   39   57   59   86   97  106
      Total Time:  1:51:46.82
         Average:    22:21.37
  12 Jacksonville                325    7   60   68   92   98  108  110
      Total Time:  1:55:00.43
         Average:    23:00.09
  13 Tuscola                     342   22   38   76  102  104  109
      Total Time:  1:56:52.87
         Average:    23:22.58
  14 White Oak                   361   54   69   75   80   83   88  101
      Total Time:  1:55:51.07
         Average:    23:10.22
  15 Hickory                     364   35   43   91   95  100  105
      Total Time:  1:57:17.29
         Average:    23:27.46
  16 Union Pines                 392   65   77   79   84   87   96  107
      Total Time:  1:57:25.30
         Average:    23:29.06


Event 6  Men 5k Run CC 3A Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 David Melville            10 Northern Guilford     16:12.12    1
  2 Mitchell Resor            12 Weddington            16:21.33    2
  3 Alex Cornwell             12 Hickory Ridge         16:28.70
  4 Matthew Conner            12 Weddington            16:43.51    3
  5 Jacob Gonzalez            11 South Johnston        16:43.99
  6 Daniel Belton             11 Northern Nash         16:47.98    4
  7 Austin Hilburn            11 North Lincoln         16:54.48    5
  8 Hunter Gilbert            12 Western Alamance      16:56.73
  9 Colton Jordan             12 Weddington            16:57.24    6
 10 Daniel Kleissler          12 Chapel Hill           16:57.55    7
 11 Coleman Cherry            12 Northern Nash         16:58.71    8
 12 Jacob Franklin            12 Tuscola               17:07.62
 13 Dylan Shamburger          11 West Henderson        17:08.73    9
 14 Anthony Munoz             10 Union Pines           17:10.47   10
 15 Stephen Whitehead         12 Northern Nash         17:12.21   11
 16 Ben Verchick               9 Union Pines           17:13.02   12
 17 Haven Honeycutt            9 Asheville             17:13.03   13
 18 Ryan Combs                10 Chapel Hill           17:13.45   14
 19 Chad Campbell             11 Topsail               17:14.54   15
 20 Davis Turner              10 Asheville             17:15.65   16
 21 Eric Vanderford           11 Chapel Hill           17:16.13   17
 22 Gable Dershem             11 Cleveland Hi          17:18.32
 23 Tyler Robakiewicz         12 Northern Guilford     17:22.19   18
 24 Reagan Fedowitz           12 Union Pines           17:22.70   19
 25 Kyle Hinson               11 Weddington            17:23.64   20
 26 Alex Hazan                12 Weddington            17:24.20   21
 27 Trent Pyrtle              12 Topsail               17:29.57   22
 28 Frank Rushok               9 West Carteret         17:30.80   23
 29 Noah Shore                12 Asheville             17:32.31   24
 30 Max Blackburn             12 Chapel Hill           17:33.59   25
 31 Gavin Mouat               10 South Iredell         17:35.03
 32 Coleman Beaver            12 Northwest Cabarrus    17:35.98
 33 Austin Carroll            11 Corinth Holders       17:38.92   26
 34 Sergio Adame              12 Jay M Robinson        17:39.18
 35 Jacob Lipsey              11 Marvin Ridge          17:42.50   27
 36 Collin Kemper             11 Asheville             17:43.27   28
 37 Greg Rinn                 12 Weddington            17:43.98   29
 38 Alex Akers                12 North Lincoln         17:44.76   30
 39 Hunter Spitzer            12 Orange                17:45.04   31
 40 Zach Allen                12 Chapel Hill           17:45.12   32
 41 Garrett Ingold            12 Jesse C Carson        17:45.21   33
 42 Nat Romaine               10 Chapel Hill           17:46.40   34
 43 Ethan Bemis               11 Northwest Cabarrus    17:46.96
 44 Wyatt Dershem             11 Cleveland Hi          17:47.88
 45 Jordan Richardson          9 Northern Nash         17:48.75   35
 46 Dylan Koontz              12 Jesse C Carson        17:49.02   36
 47 Landon Maxwell            10 East Gaston           17:49.29
 48 Aaron Rand                12 Richlands             17:50.16
 48 Jarod Connell             10 West Henderson        17:50.16   37
 50 Jack Palagruto            12 South Brunswick       17:50.63
 51 Patrick Myers             11 Corinth Holders       17:50.64   38
 52 Caleb Silver              11 Smithfield-Selma      17:51.35
 53 Parker Hamel              10 North Buncombe        17:52.68
 54 Spencer Russell           11 West Carteret         17:52.83   39
 55 Luke Wolaver              10 Marvin Ridge          17:54.10   40
 56 Jacob DeAngelo            12 Western Alamance      17:54.47
 57 Adam Lineberger           12 North Lincoln         17:54.62   41
 58 Jared Bowen-Kauth         11 Western Guilford      17:56.27
 59 Brad Barbee               12 St. Stephens          17:57.27
 60 Jackson Moore             12 Topsail               17:59.44   42
 61 Bryan Barbee              12 St. Stephens          18:00.29
 62 Grant Wood                12 Cuthbertson           18:00.85
 63 Devon Williams            11 Terry Sanford         18:00.95
 64 Owen States               10 Northern Guilford     18:02.30   43
 65 Jeremiah Godard           10 A.C. Reynolds         18:02.64   44
 66 Luke Shealy               11 North Buncombe        18:03.29
 67 Brian Risse                9 North Lincoln         18:03.42   45
 68 Nick Cox                  12 Jesse C Carson        18:07.07   46
 69 Isaiah First              10 Asheville             18:07.09   47
 70 Hunter Newman             12 West Carteret         18:07.45   48
 71 Mason Bhatia              11 Marvin Ridge          18:09.32   49
 72 Devon Pratt               11 Terry Sanford         18:10.80
 73 Andre Hichue              11 Corinth Holders       18:11.57   50
 74 Chad Driscoll             10 Corinth Holders       18:12.77   51
 75 Riley Jones               12 North Lincoln         18:13.92   52
 76 Domenick Dibiase          12 Topsail               18:14.19   53
 77 Spencer Husen             12 Orange                18:16.60   54
 78 Daniel Archibald          12 Orange                18:17.96   55
 79 Tyric Hill                 9 Northern Nash         18:18.36   56
 80 Andrew Hammel              9 Pisgah                18:19.88   57
 81 Grant Doby                11 Jesse C Carson        18:24.15   58
 82 Ben Campbell              11 Chapel Hill           18:25.04   59
 83 Riley Redmon              10 Northern Guilford     18:26.72   60
 84 Terry Young               12 Asheville             18:27.10   61
 85 Bryce Walton              12 Ashbrook              18:28.00
 86 Daniel Mashburn           11 Pisgah                18:29.19   62
 87 Mack Despard              11 Marvin Ridge          18:29.99   63
 88 Joe Hussey                10 Marvin Ridge          18:30.45   64
 89 Henry Klesius              9 A.C. Reynolds         18:31.17   65
 90 Matt Estrada              12 Topsail               18:31.47   66
 91 Lane Dukes                12 White Oak             18:34.42
 92 Tanner Doss               12 North Lincoln         18:35.39   67
 93 Lance Shallenberger       10 Pisgah                18:35.40   68
 94 Jonah Evans               10 Jesse C Carson        18:35.62   69
 95 Joseph Dees                9 Northern Nash         18:38.31   70
 96 Brandan Naef              11 West Henderson        18:40.73   71
 97 Zeke Trezise              11 A.C. Reynolds         18:40.81   72
 98 Jake Erickson             12 A.C. Reynolds         18:41.82   73
 99 Ben Wirzba                12 Orange                18:45.29   74
100 Carter Binkley             9 Pisgah                18:45.76   75
101 Cody Lovelace             11 Pisgah                18:51.58   76
102 Brett Thomas              10 Northern Guilford     18:51.78   77
103 Stone Watson               9 West Carteret         18:52.48   78
104 Noah Dansby               11 Topsail               18:54.88   79
105 Ian Elliott               11 Cedar Ridge           18:55.20
106 Colin Bunner              12 Cedar Ridge           18:55.68
107 William Jones             11 Marvin Ridge          18:56.80   80
108 Sam Page                   9 Northern Nash         18:56.95   81
109 Mason Bennet              11 Union Pines           18:59.14   82
110 Sergio Zaldivar-Carrillo  11 West Carteret         19:00.89   83
111 Jason Risse                9 North Lincoln         19:02.09   84
112 Carson Glatz              11 Weddington            19:08.57   85
113 Benny Melville             9 Northern Guilford     19:12.00   86
114 Matthew Blizzard          11 Marvin Ridge          19:12.68   87
115 Nick Grubb                11 Lee Senior            19:12.72
116 Neil Rogers               10 A.C. Reynolds         19:19.44   88
117 Colby Sousa               12 West Henderson        19:23.72   89
118 Sam Nash                  12 Northern Guilford     19:24.44   90
119 Daniel Mulligan           12 Orange                19:25.12   91
120 Matthew Palmer            10 West Carteret         19:31.00   92
121 Daniel Taylor             12 Union Pines           19:39.42   93
122 Colten Jensen             11 Union Pines           19:44.47   94
123 Harrison Doby              9 Jesse C Carson        19:45.28   95
124 Joshua Jimison            12 Pisgah                19:45.29   96
125 Lawson Robertson           9 A.C. Reynolds         19:47.87   97
126 Cameron George            10 Corinth Holders       19:50.84   98
127 Matthew Lewis              9 Corinth Holders       19:50.90   99
128 Eddie Wolford             10 Topsail               19:52.18  100
129 Carson Frizzell            9 Pisgah                19:55.23  101
130 Paul Von-Hardenburg       12 Union Pines           19:59.33  102
131 Andy Sollars              12 Orange                20:00.43  103
132 Noah Souviney             11 West Carteret         20:03.84  104
133 James Burnette            11 West Henderson        20:08.56  105
134 Alex Dudash               11 Corinth Holders       20:16.26  106
135 Soloman House             11 Asheville             20:20.02  107
136 Kaden Dirks               10 West Henderson        20:26.44  108
137 Thad McNeil                9 A.C. Reynolds         20:35.80  109
138 Sam Rasinski               9 Orange                20:38.62  110
139 Trace Bigelow             12 Jesse C Carson        21:03.65  111
140 Nickolas Jackson          11 West Henderson        21:25.25  112


                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
   1 Weddington                   52    2    3    6   20   21   29   85
      Total Time:  1:24:49.92
         Average:    16:57.99
   2 Chapel Hill                  95    7   14   17   25   32   34   59
      Total Time:  1:26:45.84
         Average:    17:21.17
   3 Northern Nash               114    4    8   11   35   56   70   81
      Total Time:  1:27:06.01
         Average:    17:25.21
   4 Asheville                   128   13   16   24   28   47   61  107
      Total Time:  1:27:51.35
         Average:    17:34.27
   5 North Lincoln               173    5   30   41   45   52   67   84
      Total Time:  1:28:51.20
         Average:    17:46.24
   6 Topsail                     198   15   22   42   53   66   79  100
      Total Time:  1:29:29.21
         Average:    17:53.85
   7 Northern Guilford           199    1   18   43   60   77   86   90
      Total Time:  1:28:55.11
         Average:    17:47.03
   8 Union Pines                 216   10   12   19   82   93   94  102
      Total Time:  1:30:24.75
         Average:    18:04.95
   9 Jesse C Carson              242   33   36   46   58   69   95  111
      Total Time:  1:30:41.07
         Average:    18:08.22
  10 Marvin Ridge                243   27   40   49   63   64   80   87
      Total Time:  1:30:46.36
         Average:    18:09.28
  11 Corinth Holders             263   26   38   50   51   98   99  106
      Total Time:  1:31:44.74
         Average:    18:20.95
  12 West Carteret               271   23   39   48   78   83   92  104
      Total Time:  1:31:24.45
         Average:    18:16.89
  13 Orange                      305   31   54   55   74   91  103  110
      Total Time:  1:32:30.01
         Average:    18:30.01
  14 West Henderson              311    9   37   71   89  105  108  112
      Total Time:  1:33:11.90
         Average:    18:38.38
  15 Pisgah                      338   57   62   68   75   76   96  101
      Total Time:  1:33:01.81
         Average:    18:36.37
  16 A.C. Reynolds               342   44   65   72   73   88   97  109
      Total Time:  1:33:15.88
         Average:    18:39.18


Number of Elite performances: 7

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Cornwell, Alex (Hickory Ridge,NC)
Resor, Mitchell (Weddington,NC)
Melville, David (Northern Guilford,NC)
Vess, Anna (A C Reynolds,NC)
King, Alexa (Marvin Ridge,NC)
McNamara, Clare (East Chapel Hill,NC)
Dokholyan, Katherine (Chapel Hill,NC)


Elite Performances:

G-5k_XC 18:49.57 Vess, Anna , 12, A.C. Reynolds
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:05.04 Dokholyan, Katherine , 10, Chapel Hill
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:13.10 McNamara, Clare , 11, Chapel Hill
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:20.81 King, Alexa , 11, Marvin Ridge
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.12 Melville, David , 10, Northern Guilford
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.33 Resor, Mitchell , 12, Weddington
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.70 Cornwell, Alex , 12, Hickory Ridge

Number of Elite performances: 1
Number of DS State performances: 6

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State