Meet Name: AZ D2 State Meet
Meet Date: 2015-11-07
Meet Location: Cave Creek GC, Phoenix,AZ





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Boys 5000 Meter Run XC
================================================================================
Place    Name      School      Time
=============================================================================
1    Diego  LOPEZ    APOLLO    16:14.2    
2    Aldo  MARQUEZ    GILA RIDGE    16:16.6    
3    Aron  ORAR    CENTRAL    16:21.8    
4    Thomas  CAIN    CIBOLA    16:23.4    
5    Elijah  COX    DEER VALLEY    16:24.3    
6    Michael  BARNEY    SAGUARO    16:24.9    
7    Rhen  DAVIS    FLAGSTAFF    16:33.6    
8    Richard  DELARA    GREENWAY    16:39.5    
9    Davis  BOGGESS    FLAGSTAFF    16:39.9    
10    Gustavo  ARIAS RAMOS    SOUTH MOUNTAIN    16:43.1    
11    Kye  DAVIS    FLAGSTAFF    16:45.4    
12    Juan  RAMIREZ    MARYVALE    16:57.1    
13    Christian  DEBOARD    GILA RIDGE    16:57.9    
14    Nic  CARUSO    LIBERTY    16:58.6    
15    Edgar  BARAJAS    INDEPENDENCE    17:01.1    
16    Tyler  BEAUCHAMP    SAGUARO    17:02.3    
17    Philippe  MORTELLITI    CATALINA FOOTHILLS    17:02.6    
18    Nathan  FOCKLER    GREENWAY    17:04.4    
19    Mike  BRANSKY    FLAGSTAFF    17:06.4    
20    Micah  JARAMILLO    LIBERTY    17:08.7    
21    Tai  SMITH    APOLLO    17:13.6    
22    Omar  LUCERO    MESQUITE    17:14.3    
23    Irvin  CERDA    GILA RIDGE    17:15.2    
24    Flynn  FURHMAN    FLAGSTAFF    17:16.1    
25    Davey  WIDNEY    GREENWAY    17:18.2    
26    Max  SOLBERG    CACTUS SHADOWS    17:18.2    
27    Nick  OLIVAREZ    CASA GRANDE    17:19.5    
28    Jordan  CRUM    SHADOW MOUNTAIN    17:20.0    
29    Miguel  CAZARES    CIBOLA    17:22.1    
30    Michael  JASO    KOFA    17:22.5    
31    Jason  ORTEGA    YOUNGKER    17:22.5    
32    Cody  HARTMAN    GILA RIDGE    17:22.7    
33    Jackson  GARDNER    SHADOW    17:22.9    
34    Isaiah  GUEVARA    CANYON DEL ORO    17:23.0    
35    Bryan  ACEVES REYES    SOUTH MOUNTAIN    17:25.0    
36    Daniel  MARQUEZ    GILA RIDGE    17:26.2    
37    Michael  MADIGAN    CANYON DEL ORO    17:26.8    
38    Javier  SALAS    BARRY GOLDWATER    17:27.1    
39    Leon  SALVICIO    CHOLLA    17:28.5    
40    Blake  CHAMBAL    CAMPO    17:30.4    
41    Jimmy  TAPIA    VISTA    17:31.7    
42    Tristan  STELLMACH    QUEEN CREEK    17:32.6    
43    Alex  VILLAGRAN    BRADSHAW    17:33.9    
44    Peyton  SVENTEK    FLAGSTAFF    17:34.0    
45    Kaleb  SANDOVAL    FLAGSTAFF    17:34.7    
46    Jayce  HARDT    QUEEN CREEK    17:35.0    
47    Treston  MORROW    QUEEN CREEK    17:35.4    
48    Jonas  ORRAHOOD    DEER VALLEY    17:35.7    
49    Kevin  CORTEZ    CARL HAYDEN    17:36.4    
50    Estevan  CAMACHO    GREENWAY    17:37.0    
51    Gabriel  HERNANDEZ    SOUTH MOUNTAIN      17:37.9  
52    Alec  WHITE    CIENEGA    17:38.9    
53    Mark  WOGAN    SAGUARO    17:39.8    
54    Gabriel  MARTINEZ-HAVERSTOCK    SUNRISE      17:43.0  
55    Joseph  CRUNKLETON-WILSON    SALPOINTE    17:43.5    
56    Carlos  BUGDUD    ALHAMBRA    17:43.6    
57    Miguel  MARISCAL    NOTRE    17:44.8    
58    Tusinge  EDMOND    WASHINGTON    17:45.4    
59    Joseph  MCCLOSKEY    SALPOINTE    17:46.1    
60    Nathan  GRIM    GREENWAY    17:46.9    
61    Marcos  ALCARAZ    SOZA    17:47.3    
62    Caleb  BLEVINS    CIENEGA    17:47.6    
63    Osvaldo  OLIVARES    CIBOLA    17:47.8    
64    Corey  KENNEDY    SKYLINE    17:47.8    
65    Robby  FOSTER    SHADOW      17:48.0  
66    Jacob  HALL    CIENEGA    17:48.4    
67    Peter  MAGTIBAY    CACTUS      17:48.4  
68    Jason  CORRALES    GLENDALE    17:49.7    
69    Dawit  AJJU    CENTRAL    17:50.6    
70    Kyle  MOORE    CAMPO    17:52.1    
71    Joel  MENDEZ    DESERT    17:54.4    
72    Zack  PRUSSE    CAMPO    17:56.3    
73    Uriel  FERNANDEZ    CHOLLA    17:57.2    
74    Griffin  GOLDSTEIN    CACTUS    17:57.6    
75    Frank  MORENO    SAHUARO    17:58.1    
76    Andy  GUTIERREZ    TOLLESON    17:58.3    
77    Alexander  GUILLEN    MEZA    17:59.4    
78    Andres  RODRIGUEZ-STORY    SAGUARO    17:59.6    
79    Juan  HERNANDEZ    SALPOINTE    18:00.9    
80    Andres  BELTRAN    VERRADO    18:01.6    
81    Eldo  DJEKOULA    CENTRAL    18:02.2    
82    Samuel  COLES    MARICOPA    18:03.0    
83    Dennis  MULLIGAN    ALHAMBRA    18:03.0    
84    Luke  MACGOWAN    CACTUS      18:03.1  
85    Raven  SHAW    MARICOPA    18:04.2    
86    Alberto  GONZALEZ    SOUTH MOUNTAIN      18:04.3  
87    Samuel  PALLACK    CIBOLA    18:04.8    
88    Jake  LOCKETT    CACTUS      18:04.8  
89    Saul  ESPINOZA    CIBOLA    18:05.1    
90    Konrad  HINZE    MESQUITE    18:07.5    
91    Dominick  GARCIA    CHOLLA      18:07.9  
92    Christian  GARCIA    YOUNGKER    18:09.3    
93    Dallas  BRASHER    GREENWAY    18:11.4    
94    John  BLODGETT    MARICOPA    18:11.6    
95    Victor  FLORES    INDEPENDENCE    18:11.9    
96    Mark  MORRISSEY    THUNDERBIRD    18:13.7    
97    Hunter  HICKS    SHADOW      18:13.7  
98    Joe  MEADE    MESQUITE    18:13.8    
99    John  MCMAHON    PRESCOTT    18:15.3    
100    Brian  REYES NAVAS    THUNDERBIRD      18:15.9  
101    Steven  CRIDER    LIBERTY    18:16.4    
102    Brandon  JIRAK    GREENWAY    18:16.6    
103    Ryan  LANLEY    WASHINGTON    18:17.1    
104    Jose  MENDOZA    CARL HAYDEN       18:18.3  
105    Adam  GILBREATH    SAGUARO    18:19.5    
106    Fidel  DE LOS RIOS    CARL HAYDEN    18:19.7      
107    Brian  NGO    APOLLO    18:19.8    
108    Vincent  SEVERIETTI    SUNRISE       18:21.9  
109    Wilbert  ESQUIVEL    SALPOINTE    18:22.6    
110    David  CONGER    SALPOINTE    18:23.0    
111    Christian  CLEVELAND    CENTRAL    18:24.4    
112    Mark  CAI    CATALINA FOOTHILLS    18:25.7    
113    Ben  REIDHEAD    CAMPO    18:26.2    
114    Jack  MAGTIBAY    CACTUS    18:26.4    
115    Luke  KALLNER    NOTRE    18:26.6    
116    Bryan  HERNANDEZ    SOUTH MOUNTAIN    18:26.7    
117    Nasencio  CORONADO    VISTA    18:27.2    
118    Johnny  PERSHING    CATALINA FOOTHILLS    18:27.5    
119    Tyson  PACE    LIBERTY    18:27.7    
120    Jacob  GEISELHOFER    LIBERTY    18:28.1    
121    Damian  SANCHEZ    QUEEN CREEK    18:29.6    
122    Sergio  SANTO    VISTA    18:29.8    
123    Ethan  HOWARD    SKYLINE    18:31.2    
124    Benjamin  ORRAHOOD    DEER VALLEY    18:31.7    
125    Cody  CHAPMAN    CASA    18:32.2    
126    Jaime  MEJIA    VISTA    18:33.4    
127    Joel  DONGO    LA JOYA    18:34.8    
128    Angel  LOPEZ    CAMELBACK    18:35.6    
129    Joseph  SANCHEZ    YOUNGKER    18:36.1    
130    Joshua  REVELES    MESQUITE    18:36.3    
131    Nathan  MONEY    DEER VALLEY    18:38.7    
132    Tobie  ALVAREZ    CHOLLA    18:39.2    
133    Rudy  WILLIS    DESERT    18:39.2    
134    David  VALLIER    YOUNGKER    18:41.8    
135    Russell  PEREZ    SALPOINTE    18:42.4    
136    David  OJEDA    SALPOINTE    18:42.5    
137    Carter  BOYD    SAGUARO    18:42.6    
138    Jesus  ALDANA    INDEPENDENCE    18:43.2    
139    Gabe  MENDOZA    SHADOW    18:43.4    
140    Mitchell  DZURICK    CATALINA FOOTHILLS    18:43.5    
141    Nick  SANCHEZ    SKYLINE    18:44.9    
142    Nick  MORALES    ALHAMBRA    18:45.3    
143    Connor  MCLANE    NOTRE    18:46.4    
144    Jayden  JENSEN    MARICOPA    18:47.3    
145    Joel  HERNANDEZ    DESERT      18:47.6  
146    Mitch  MIDEL    CIENEGA    18:47.9    
147    Jacob  DREXLER    CATALINA FOOTHILLS      18:48.0  
148    Jason  ARCHULETA    THUNDERBIRD    18:48.1    
149    Jose  CORTEZ    CARL HAYDEN    18:50.3    
150    Juan  CERVANTES    AGUA    18:51.1    
151    Kevin  WYATT    SUNRISE    18:51.6    
152    Ramzes  HERNANDEZ    VISTA    18:53.3    
153    Jacob  CHAVEZ    CAMPO    18:54.5    
154    Jose  SIQUEIROS    KOFA    18:54.8    
155    Johnquel  MOORE    SKYLINE    18:55.2    
156    Damian  LOPEZ    CIENEGA    18:55.8    
157    Cody  (apollo)    DAWKINS      18:56.7  
158    Andrew  TOM    THUNDERBIRD    18:58.1    
159    Adadi  TEHAMMA    CENTRAL    18:58.5    
160    Gabriel  URBALEJO    CIBOLA    18:59.0    
161    Micah  GALVAN    WASHINGTON    18:59.6    
162    Owen  MIRANDA    CIBOLA    19:00.4    
163    Carter  CRANDELL    SKYLINE    19:01.3    
164    Michael  POOLEY    SKYLINE    19:01.9    
165    Andres  BENITEZ    CASA      19:03.4  
166    Robert  BATEMAN    NOTRE    19:05.4    
167    Yeager  MORRIS    SAGUARO    19:05.9    
168    Uriel  HERNANDEZ    TOLLESON    19:06.5    
169    Carlos  ROMO    CHOLLA    19:06.9    
170    Paul  VEGA-SOTO    DESERT    19:07.2    
171    Daniel  BARRERA    MESQUITE    19:08.3    
172    Pedro  QUINONEZ    YOUNGKER    19:08.8    
173    Matthew  LUNDIN    CAMPO    19:09.7    
174    Zachary  ESPARZA    VISTA    19:11.4    
175    Angel  VARGAS    CARL HAYDEN    19:11.7    
176    David  ROMAN    CARL HAYDEN    19:12.8    
177    Logan  WALL-HARRIS    DEER VALLEY    19:14.0    
178    Michael  BARNETT    CACTUS    19:14.4    
179    Alex  RAMIREZ    MOUNTAIN    19:14.7    
180    Justin  CHICHESTER    SHADOW    19:15.0    
181    Christopher  CLEMENTS    THUNDERBIRD    19:18.0    
182    Matt  CHAVEZ    DESERT    19:18.6    
183    Noah  LOPEZ    ALHAMBRA    19:19.3    
184    Salvador  SEPULVEDA    DEER VALLEY    19:21.3    
186    Isaac  FULLER    CAMPO    19:22.5    
187    Gavin  MONTGOMERY    SUNRISE    19:22.7    
188    Elisio  VALENZUELA    APOLLO    19:23.0    
189    Erik  TORRELL    CENTRAL    19:23.4    
190    Phillip  GRIEGO    GILA RIDGE      19:25.2  
191    James  ALLEN    YOUNGKER    19:25.7    
192    Anthony  ROBERTS    CIENEGA    19:27.2    
193    Brycen  SCHALL    QUEEN CREEK    19:27.8    
194    Carter  TAYLOR    SUNRISE    19:28.4    
195    Tanner  LATTIE    SUNRISE    19:29.3    
196    Connor  TIPPING    CIENEGA    19:29.9    
197    Julio  CANCHOLA    DESERT      19:30.2  
198    Isaias  GURERO    GILA RIDGE      19:30.7  
199    Edardo  HERNANDEZ    KOFA    19:33.1    
200    Antonio  FLORES    CASA      19:33.3  
201    Christian  MONZON    KOFA    19:34.5    
202    Jonathan  COLLINS    THUNDERBIRD    19:34.7    
203    Omar  ARZATE    APOLLO    19:35.1    
204    Brian  KERNS    SKYLINE    19:35.8    
205    Justin  HOPKINS    SUNRISE      19:37.0  
206    Sam  PERSHING    CATALINA FOOTHILLS      19:38.5  
207    Nathan  SCOTT    YOUNGKER    19:39.1    
208    Jose  CASTILLO    DESERT      19:40.8  
209    Daniel  BAEZA    WASHINGTON    19:41.3    
210    Manuel  RIVERA    KOFA    19:42.8    
211    Mac  DIOSES    VISTA      19:44.3  
212    Jonathan  VEGA    KOFA    19:45.9    
213    Winner  LOPEZ    ALHAMBRA    19:52.7    
214    Mark  MWANGI    MARICOPA    19:54.5    
215    Danny  KERSEY    CATALINA FOOTHILLS      19:55.2  
216    Ray  RICARDES    TOLLESON    19:56.2    
217    Benjamin  ADAMES    INDEPENDENCE    19:56.9    
218    Gabriel  PEREZ    CASA      19:59.9  
219    Esaul  ESQUEDA    ALHAMBRA    20:01.3    
220    James  STANLEY    QUEEN CREEK      20:03.7  
221    Christian  BLANK    SHADOW      20:07.9  
222    Seth  ROBERTSON    WASHINGTON    20:11.9    
223    Abraham  LOPEZ    WASHINGTON    20:12.8    
224    Isiah  LUCERO    MESQUITE    20:13.1    
225    Josh  PADUGANAN    DEER VALLEY    20:13.5    
226    Oswaldo  CASTREJON    ZUNIGA    20:15.0    
227    Kevin  GUTIERREZ    KOFA    20:17.6    
228    Alexis  PONCE    TOLLESON    20:18.9    
229    Matt  MEDRANO    TOLLESON    20:27.2    
230    Mohammad  KATHIM    WASHINGTON    20:30.6    
231    Jesus  GUANAJUATO    CASA      20:34.7  
232    Austin  RENS    LIBERTY    20:35.0    
233    Jonathon  FLORES    CARL HAYDEN      20:39.2  
234    Noah  PRATT    MESQUITE    20:40.3    
235    Riley  TALLMAN    NOTRE    20:40.4    
236    Peter  TERRAZAS    CHOLLA      20:41.7  
237    Joseph  HENSEL    NOTRE    20:41.9    
238    Jesse  GAINES    MARICOPA    20:54.1    
239    Marcos  MADRIGAL    INDEPENDENCE    21:01.3    
240    Felisi  MUDYANGO    INDEPENDENCE    21:02.0    
241    Bryan  ROCHA    CENTRAL    21:02.2    
242    Alex  CUELLAR    TOLLESON    21:26.8    
243    Jacob  LAWSON    QUEEN CREEK      21:44.2  
244    David  DELGADILLO    CHOLLA      21:49.6  
245    Robert  CUTLER    NOTRE    21:51.1    
246    Zane  RICHARDS    LIBERTY    22:02.0    
247    Jose  CAZAREZ    ALHAMBRA    22:12.1    
248    Jesse  GOODFELLOW    TOLLESON    22:26.4    
                  
                  
                  
Girls 5000 Meter Run XC
================================================================================
Place    Name      School      Time
=============================================================================
1    Courtney  LEWIS    FLAGSTAFF    18:36.1    
2    Kassidy  DEARDORFF    DEER VALLEY    18:41.0    
3    Clara  HAYNES    GILA RIDGE      18:51.6  
4    Annie  HANCOCK    TOLLESON    18:54.7    
5    Megan  RENIEWICKI    ARCADIA    19:12.6    
6    Emily  STUTESMAN    DEER VALLEY    19:17.9    
7    Katie  WATSON    CATALINA FOOTHILLS    19:25.4    
8    Alexus  NAVARRO    QUEEN CREEK    19:25.9    
9    Alaina  KAUTZ    CAMPO VERDE    19:27.0    
10    Richelle  SANDIN    CATALINA FOOTHILLS    19:36.3    
11    Adrianna  SLOMA    LAKE HAVASU    19:48.4    
12    Valentina  NYHART    FLAGSTAFF    19:53.3    
13    Jennifer  MALDONADO    PEORIA    19:56.0    
14    Madeline  CHRISTOPHER    FLAGSTAFF    19:59.8    
15    Meagan  VAN PELT    SHA DOW MOUNTAIN    20:04.4    
16    Povi  PLANK    FLAGSTAFF    20:06.0    
17    Monique  JIMENEZ    CIBOLA    20:07.3    
18    Sam  DEANE    VERRADO    20:14.8    
19    Olivia  GARCIA    BARRY GOLDWATER      20:18.9  
20    Maddie  PETERSON    FLAGSTAFF    20:22.6    
21    Yarithza  SOTO    MARYVALE    20:22.8    
22    Paige  HILDEBRANDT    SUNRISE      20:25.1  
23    Rose  COBBIN    RAYMOND      20:30.1  
24    Carlene  HAMILTON    SKYLINE    20:30.6    
25    Taylore  LOWRY    FLAGSTAFF    20:31.9    
26    Makennah  MILLS    PRESCOTT    20:32.6    
27    Chloe  PAINTER    FLAGSTAFF    20:36.3    
28    Emily  SMITH    LIBERTY    20:36.8    
29    Savannah  NEU    VERRADO    20:37.9    
30    Allison  JAMES    CATALINA FOOTHILLS      20:38.7  
31    Carissa  EVANS    PRESCOTT    20:39.5    
32    Kristen  CURTIS    SUNRISE      20:41.4  
33    Lena  HALDEN    ARCADIA    20:42.9    
34    Megan  GILBERT    SUNRISE      20:45.6  
35    Mia  GUTIERREZ    LIBERTY    20:46.1    
36    Breea  HERRERA    LIBERTY    20:46.9    
37    Abigail  DATRIA    SUNRISE      20:49.3  
38    Taryn  SUPER    SHADOW      20:50.1  
39    Avery  DANIELS    ARCADIA    20:51.8    
40    Julia  YESCAS    CESAR      20:52.6  
41    Ana  ALVAREZ-TOSTADO    SALPOINTE    20:54.5    
42    Jordan  MICHEELS    SUNRISE      20:55.0  
43    Tianna  BAKER    MCCLINTOCK    21:01.0    
44    Sionna  JOHNSON    CIENEGA    21:01.6    
45    Katherine  BRUNO    CANYON DEL ORO    21:01.6    
46    Savanna  BRADSHAW    QUEEN CREEK      21:01.7  
47    Gaby  JASSO    CIENEGA    21:03.4    
48    Delilah  HERNANDEZ    CAMPO    21:03.6    
49    Layne  FARROW    CAMPO    21:04.8    
50    Maria  BELTRAN    GILA RIDGE    21:12.5    
51    Leah  HARVEY    CIBOLA    21:19.8    
52    Rylee  BOOTH    MESQUITE    21:20.6    
53    Tommi  MENDOZA    SALPOINTE    21:20.7    
54    Samantha  DUPRAS    CIENEGA    21:21.7    
55    Daleny  VAUGHN    MOUNTAIN      21:22.3  
56    Rebekah  NEU    VERRADO    21:24.8    
57    Ryan  HEILIGER    CACTUS      21:25.4  
58    Hailey  FEMRITE    GREENWAY    21:25.6    
59    Libbie  JORGENSEN    CATALINA FOOTHILLS      21:26.1  
60    Kayla  ELDRED    CENTRAL    21:31.3    
61    Jacque  DINAUER    SALPOINTE    21:36.2    
62    Aira  VALERA    CAMPO      21:39.1  
63    Katie  MCDONNELL    CATALINA FOOTHILLS      21:40.0  
64    Reid  BELANGER    NORTH    21:40.2    
65    Sarah  ZIEMANN    NOTRE    21:41.6    
66    Lauren  COLE    SAGUARO    21:42.8    
67    Ciara  ZAK    CIENEGA    21:44.9    
68    Samantha  LEITCH    CANYON DEL ORO        21:45.3
69    Skylar  KLEMMER    SKYLINE    21:46.4    
70    Rachel  KAYS    AGUA      21:46.6  
71    Sarah  JACOBS    ARCADIA    21:46.8    
72    Abby  STOUT    LIBERTY    21:48.0    
73    Katherine  CORRIGAN    DEER VALLEY      21:51.3  
74    Britny  SORENSON    CACTUS      21:52.3  
75    Emilie  REEMTSMA    SKYLINE    21:53.0    
76    Raquel  MARTINEZ    VERRADO    21:54.6    
77    Maddie  AMBROSIO    QUEEN CREEK      21:57.8  
78    Rilie  FAIRLEY    MESQUITE    21:58.8    
79    Jessica  ROSKELLEY    DEER VALLEY      22:03.6  
80    Maile  MOOSMAN    GREENWAY    22:06.0    
81    Miranda  DELGADO    SALPOINTE    22:07.6    
82    Hailey  LAWRY    LIBERTY    22:08.1    
83    Leanna  CARROLL    MESQUITE    22:08.7    
84    Athena  MELCHOR    RAYMOND      22:09.7  
85    Sarah  CONGER    SALPOINTE    22:09.9    
86    Abby  EMMERLING    CIENEGA    22:10.6    
87    Claire  CONGER    SALPOINTE    22:12.1    
88    Elisa  GAILEY    MESQUITE    22:13.3    
89    Emma  JANZEN    SUNRISE      22:14.4  
90    Stella  VARGAS    SKYLINE    22:16.2    
91    Megan  CARR    MARICOPA    22:18.0    
92    Fiona  THIELE    MARICOPA    22:18.7    
93    Faith  HASHER    CACTUS      22:19.2  
94    Signe  FREMEL    CACTUS      22:19.4  
95    Stacie  SIVERTSON    SAHUARO    22:20.5    
97    Ally  PRACH    HIGLEY    22:24.7    
98    Iris  CARBAJAL    SKYLINE    22:29.2    
99    Mariah  MORENO    LA JOYA      22:31.3  
100    Carmen  REYGOZA    LA JOYA      22:33.5  
101    Thalia  DAVIS    MESQUITE    22:34.6    
102    Ashly  HALE    QUEEN CREEK      22:35.0  
103    Megan  FALLS    SAGUARO    22:38.6    
104    Rylee  KING    CANYON DEL ORO        22:39.1
105    Ashlynn  FERGUSON    CAMPO      22:39.6  
106    Kara  ZAHARIADES    GREENWAY    22:42.1    
107    Alissa  STRIGHT    CANYON DEL ORO        22:43.9
108    Rosario  PERALTA    NORTH    22:46.3    
109    Alondra  LOPEZ    LA      22:46.5  
110    Kaylee  BOURGUIGNON    GILA RIDGE      22:48.3  
111    Bailey  FLETCHER    HIGLEY    22:48.7    
112    Emma  PAGE    SHADOW      22:49.4  
113    Keyana  FRISTON    INDEPENDENCE    22:49.6    
114    Catalina  NORTON    SKYLINE    22:49.7    
115    Kelton  LITTLE    QUEEN CREEK      22:50.2  
116    Maureen  JUAREZ    MARCOS        22:51.5
117    Georgia  BELL    CIBOLA    22:53.4    
118    Aketzalli  CHAVEZ    CAMPO      22:53.7  
119    Makenna  KARHOFF    MESQUITE    22:55.9    
120    Aileen  ZAVALA    RAMIREZ      22:59.0  
121    Sam  JOHNSON    HIGLEY    22:59.5    
122    Kat  MCLAUGHLIN    CATALINA FOOTHILLS      23:00.7  
123    Nicole  DONNELLY    LIBERTY    23:00.7    
124    Sarah  PHILLIPS    NOTRE        23:00.8
125    Janet  CHAVEZ    MARYVALE    23:01.1    
126    Ally  KEIL    MESQUITE    23:03.3    
127    Nicole  SANFORD    GREENWAY    23:04.0    
128    Iiris  MARKKANEN    LAKE      23:05.0  
129    Alyse  REYES    CIENEGA    23:05.4    
130    Daniela  BARRON    INDEPENDENCE    23:05.7    
131    Lizbeth  GUERRERO    MARYVALE    23:06.5    
132    Sade  RODRIGUEZ    NORTH    23:06.5    
133    Yulissa  AVILA    KOFA    23:06.8    
134    Maggie  DUNKEL    PRESCOTT    23:07.0    
135    Lora  DELAHUNT    APOLLO    23:12.9    
136    Lilian  BELL    CIBOLA    23:19.3    
137    Lacy  DOBBINS    PRESCOTT    23:19.8    
138    Alexa  HOKANSON    CACTUS      23:21.8  
139    Sam  DAER    SAGUARO    23:21.8    
140    Victoria  GUTIERREZ    SALPOINTE    23:22.3    
141    Celina  PARGAS    CIENEGA    23:22.5    
142    Seniesha  SEKAQUAPTEWA    SAGUARO    23:24.4    
143    Shannon  BELKNAP    NOTRE        23:26.4
144    Brea  VALENTINE    HIGLEY    23:26.4    
145    Estefania  GONZALEZ    INDEPENDENCE    23:26.7    
146    Abbey  THORNHILL    MCCLINTOCK    23:27.8    
147    Maria  DE    HARO      23:29.6  
148    Lindsay  SIMPSON    HIGLEY    23:33.2    
149    Maria  SNYDER    TOLLESON    23:35.5    
150    Jenny  QUESADA    CIBOLA    23:37.0    
151    Zoe  DONDERO    LAKE      23:38.3  
152    Keira  JOST    CACTUS      23:39.2  
153    Alexis  HARGER    ARCADIA    23:39.8    
154    Marissa  STUCKEY    CATALINA FOOTHILLS      23:40.2  
155    Aine  MCCARTHY    APOLLO    23:41.0    
156    Kendall  WILLIAMS    SKYLINE    23:42.3    
157    Teresa  ESTRADA    TOLLESON    23:42.4    
158    Alex  WORLEY    GILA RIDGE      23:43.4  
159    Marisa  MARISCAL    NOTRE        23:45.6
160    Swayze  SMITH    PRESCOTT    23:46.1    
161    Rylee  ADAMS    GREENWAY    23:46.4    
162    Danielle  MARA    SAGUARO    23:46.8    
163    Justice  ESPINOZA    HIGLEY    23:48.5    
164    Fereshtah  FLORES    AGUA      23:49.7  
165    Madisen  LUSSIER    VERRADO    23:51.1    
166    Amanda  SHACKELFORD    LIBERTY    23:52.1    
167    Kelli  KRUSHINSKY    DEER VALLEY      23:53.1  
168    Daphne  CERVANTES    NORTH    23:59.1    
169    Nicole  BOWMAN    QUEEN CREEK      24:02.6  
170    Karina  LAZO    SHADOW      24:03.8  
171    Stephanie  SANCHEZ    INDEPENDENCE    24:07.8    
172    Haille  EDD     JOYA      24:08.1  
173    Isela  ENRIQUEZ    VERRADO    24:08.2    
174    Syriyani  WASSON    QUEEN CREEK    24:08.6    
175    Kjersti  JENKS    DEER VALLEY    24:10.5    
176    Kristen  BARNETT    SHADOW    24:19.2    
177    Hannah  KELLY    SAGUARO    24:23.6    
178    Natalie  SAMPSON    HIGLEY    24:28.3    
179    Victoria  NEGRETE    NORTH    24:28.4    
180    Victoria  LAMAS    GREENWAY    24:29.2    
181    Jane  BULLINGTON    ARCADIA    24:30.4    
182    Emilie  BERTHIAUME    MCCLINTOCK    24:40.1    
183    Sophia  RODRIGUEZ    NOTRE        24:40.6
184    Estela  SANCHEZ    INDEPENDENCE    24:41.4    
185    Sequoia  LUNDGREN    LAKE      24:42.0  
186    Kerryanne  LITZENBERG    GILA RIDGE      24:43.4  
187    Nikki  PATANE    CIBOLA    24:43.8    
188    Vanessa  CARRILLO    AGUA      24:46.9  
189    Tawnie  SINGLETON    SHADOW      24:47.1  
190    Priscilla  BECERRA    INDEPENDENCE    24:49.7    
191    Sarah  FERNANDEZ    RAYMOND      24:54.2  
192    Katie  RUBIDA    GILA RIDGE      24:55.0  
193    Jackie  SOTO    MARYVALE    24:55.9    
194    Michelle  RODRIGUEZ    MARYVALE    24:59.2    
195    Amber  HARGER    ARCADIA    25:04.1    
196    Amber  SIENICKI    SHADOW      25:13.8  
197    Rochelle  BRYANT    TOLLESON    25:15.5    
198    Hannah  CHRISTMANN    DEER VALLEY      25:17.8  
199    Mariah  REYES    AGUA      25:19.3  
200    Katie  TOWNSEND    PRESCOTT    25:24.8    
201    Katie  TRECEK    MOUNTAIN      25:32.3  
202    Shelby  HUBER    MOUNTAIN      25:34.5  
203    Sydney  LATTIE    SUNRISE      25:35.5  
204    Adia  CARR    MARICOPA    25:37.4    
205    Qianhe  LIU    PRESCOTT    25:42.4    
206    Paulina  TAMEZ    LA      25:43.0  
207    Sandy  NGUYEN    MARYVALE    25:44.2    
208    Lindsey  MURPHY    CACTUS      25:50.4  
209    Cassie  MURPHY    TOLLESON    25:53.4    
210    Yoselynn  CAMPOS    RAYMOND      25:59.6  
211    Lindsay  DEMYAN    LAKE      26:00.5  
212    Alanna  HURLEY    SAGUARO    26:02.5    
213    Kala  GUERRERO    SIERRA        26:06.5
214    Karen  MARTINEZ    GILA RIDGE      26:13.6  
215    Maddy  SNYDER    TOLLESON    26:19.9    
216    Karina  MARCANO    CANYON DEL ORO        26:20.1
217    Maritza  DIAZ    GREENWAY    26:20.7    
218    Cassidy  MANNIER    NOTRE        26:21.5
219    Janelle  RODRIGUEZ    AGUA      26:27.3  
220    Katherine  MARTINS    MCCLINTOCK    26:29.7    
221    Kayla  FURE    MOUNTAIN      26:35.5  
222    Teresa  FLORES    MARICOPA    26:38.5    
223    Julia  DAVILA    AGUA      26:41.4  
224    Irene  FRANCO    TOLLESON    26:41.9    
225    Alexandra  MOATE    LA      26:46.4  
226    Tori  MARTIN    MARICOPA    26:47.8    
227    Aubrey  STEINBERG    NOTRE        26:53.1
228    Marlizeth  PEREZ    RAYMOND      26:57.7  
229    Bobbi  CHAGOLLA    MCCLINTOCK    26:59.0    
230    Grace  PENRY    MCCLINTOCK    27:11.6    
231    Patti  CHAGOLLA    MCCLINTOCK    27:25.5    
232    Ariz  DUARTE    MARYVALE    27:42.0    
233    Dominique  RODRIGUEZ    NORTH    27:43.2    
234    Anahi  NEVAREZ    NORTH    27:49.6    
235    Brooke  REESE    LAKE      27:54.4  
236    Sophora  MANNING    AGUA      27:59.2  
237    Priscila  CASTILLO    LAKE      32:18.0  


Number of Elite performances: 15

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Barney, Michael (Saguaro,AZ)
Marquez, Aldo (Gila Ridge,AZ)
Lopez, Diego (Apollo,AZ)
Cain, Thomas (Cibola,AZ)
Cox, Elijah (Deer Valley,AZ)
Orar, Aron (Phoenix Central,AZ)
Reniewicki, Megan (Arcadia,AZ)
Navarro, Alexus (Queen Creek,AZ)
Lewis, Courtney (Flagstaff,AZ)
Kautz, Alaina (Campo Verde,AZ)
Watson, Katie (Catalina Foothills,AZ)
Deardorff, Kassidy (Deer Valley,AZ)
Haynes, Clara (Gila Ridge,AZ)
Hancock, Annie (Tolleson Union,AZ)
Stutesman, Emily (Deer Valley,AZ)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:14.20 LOPEZ, Diego , , Apollo
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:16.60 MARQUEZ, Aldo , , Gila Ridge
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.80 ORAR, Aron , , Central
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:23.40 CAIN, Thomas , , Cibola
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.30 COX, Elijah , , Deer Valley
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.90 BARNEY, Michael , , Saguaro
G-5k_XC 18:36.10 LEWIS, Courtney , , Flagstaff
G-5k_XC 18:41.00 DEARDORFF, Kassidy , , Deer Valley
G-5k_XC 18:51.60 HAYNES, Clara , , Gila Ridge
G-5k_XC 18:54.70 HANCOCK, Annie , , Tolleson
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:12.60 RENIEWICKI, Megan , , Arcadia
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:17.90 STUTESMAN, Emily , , Deer Valley
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:25.40 WATSON, Katie , , Catalina Foothills
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:25.90 NAVARRO, Alexus , , Queen Creek
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:27.00 KAUTZ, Alaina , , Campo Verde

Number of Elite performances: 4
Number of DS State performances: 11

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State