Meet Name: AR 7A State Meet XC
Meet Date: 2015-11-07
Meet Location: Oaklawn Park, Hot Springs,AR



Men - TJ Sugg (15:48.8) wins for Har-Ber ahead of freshman Camren Fischer (15:58.6) of Fayetteville and Fayetteville (48) beats Bentonville (67) for the team title.

Women - Elise Reina (18:44.9) wins individual title for Har-Ber over Alex Ritchey (18:47.9) of Mount St. Mary and Bentonville (45) beats Fayetteville for the team title (62)



Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Event 9  Boys 5k Run CC 7A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Tj Sugg                   12 Har-Ber High School    15:48.8    1             
  2 Camren Fischer             9 Fayetteville           15:58.6    2             
  3 Kieran Taylor             12 Catholic Hig           16:08.3    3             
  4 Emilio Medina             12 Van Buren Hi           16:11.0    4             
  5 Johnathan Prince          11 Bentonville            16:12.3    5             
  6 Collin Pilkington         12 Fayetteville           16:16.7    6             
  7 Toler Freyaldenhoven      12 Conway High School     16:21.2    7             
  8 Jessie Ramirez            11 Rogers High School     16:29.9    8             
  9 Sammy Casey               12 Har-Ber High School    16:35.4    9             
 10 Diego Contreras           11 Rogers High School     16:36.2   10             
 11 Tyler Davis               12 Fayetteville           16:37.6   11             
 12 Kaid Hurd                 12 Fayetteville           16:37.7   12             
 13 Nathan Ley                20 Bentonville            16:38.8   13             
 14 David Salinas             11 Rogers High School     16:39.4   14             
 15 Kimball Owen              11 Bentonville            16:40.8   15             
 16 Ryan Graziani             12 Bentonville            16:41.9   16             
 17 Jordan Pilkington         12 Fayetteville           16:42.3   17             
 18 Hayden Townsend           11 Bentonville            16:47.9   18             
 19 Cole Smith                11 Bentonville            16:57.8   19             
 20 Sandro Ramirez            10 Har-Ber High School    17:03.2   20             
 21 Javier Hernandez          11 Rogers Herit           17:04.4   21             
 22 Juan Gomez                11 Har-Ber High School    17:05.5   22             
 23 John Carder               11 Bryant High School     17:10.6   23             
 24 Ben Farrell               11 Fayetteville           17:13.9   24             
 25 Nicholas Pilkington        9 Fayetteville           17:15.7   25             
 26 Andrew Bender             10 Rogers High School     17:16.6   26             
 27 Caleb Edwards             11 Har-Ber High School    17:21.9   27             
 28 Eli Johnson               10 Catholic Hig           17:23.0   28             
 29 Tyler Bender              10 Rogers High School     17:25.5   29             
 30 Joel Burgess              11 Fayetteville           17:25.7                  
 31 David Martinez            12 Rogers Herit           17:28.8   30             
 32 Daniel LaChance           12 Bentonville            17:30.8   31             
 33 Remi Mulloy                9 Van Buren Hi           17:31.0   32             
 34 Travis Cooper             10 Van Buren Hi           17:31.2   33             
 35 Jordan Woodson            11 Cabot High School      17:32.2   34             
 36 Cordell Landon            11 Van Buren Hi           17:33.2   35             
 37 Nicholas Brophy           10 Bentonville            17:35.7                  
 38 Andrew Straessle          10 Catholic Hig           17:37.7   36             
 39 Brice Douglas             10 Bentonville            17:37.8                  
 40 Braden Sell                9 Rogers High School     17:42.1   37             
 41 Brett Borchert            10 Har-Ber High School    17:42.6   38             
 42 Jesse Rodriguez           12 Rogers Herit           17:45.5   39             
 43 Max Zargari               10 Catholic Hig           17:48.6   40             
 44 James Jimenez             11 Springdale H           17:48.7   41             
 45 Ethan Carney               9 Har-Ber High School    17:52.0   42             
 46 Chris Barrientos           9 Bryant High School     17:52.6   43             
 47 Noah Smith                11 Rogers High School     17:55.7   44             
 48 Rubin Jones               11 Rogers Herit           17:56.3   45             
 49 Dylan Weeks               11 Fayetteville           17:59.1                  
 50 Jesse Garcia              12 Rogers High School     17:59.9                  
 51 Jacob Crommett            12 Har-Ber High School    18:02.7                  
 52 Connor Sage               10 Catholic Hig           18:04.8   46             
 53 Zechariah Montgomery      12 Ft. Smith No           18:06.2   47             
 54 Colin Rogers               9 Van Buren Hi           18:06.2   48             
 55 Matt Smith                10 Rogers High School     18:06.3                  
 56 Aaron Hubbard             10 Ft. Smith So           18:12.0   49             
 57 Eric Stewart              12 Bryant High School     18:14.6   50             
 58 Jake Edwards               9 Rogers Herit           18:15.0   51             
 59 Peyton Reber              12 Bryant High School     18:17.0   52             
 60 Martavious Johnson        12 West Memphis           18:18.2   53             
 61 Christian Holguin          9 Springdale H           18:20.5   54             
 62 Travis Cumming            12 Bryant High School     18:21.5   55             
 63 Santerris Booker          12 West Memphis           18:22.3   56             
 64 Alan Secundino            11 North Little           18:23.7   57             
 65 Cameron Rush              10 Van Buren Hi           18:24.4   58             
 66 Worth Wilsey               9 Catholic Hig           18:24.6   59             
 67 Gardner Howze             10 Cabot High School      18:24.9   60             
 68 Noah Fitzgerald            9 Rogers Herit           18:25.5   61             
 69 Matt Forte                12 Catholic Hig           18:27.7   62             
 70 Alan Moreno               10 Springdale H           18:28.7   63             
 71 Adam Siwiec                9 Rogers Herit           18:30.6   64             
 72 Thomas Paladino           11 Catholic Hig           18:31.7                  
 73 Caleb Vines               10 Conway High School     18:33.9   65             
 74 Wells Guyor               10 Cabot High School      18:36.4   66             
 75 Blake Scott               10 Cabot High School      18:41.0   67             
 76 Charlie Terry             12 Bryant High School     18:43.0   68             
 77 Derek Vos                 12 Bryant High School     18:47.4   69             
 78 Jonathan Ramsey           10 Catholic Hig           18:49.7                  
 79 Shane Allder               9 Rogers Herit           18:49.9                  
 80 Robbie Kiss               12 Ft. Smith No           18:52.4   70             
 81 William Purifoy           10 Little Rock            18:54.0   71             
 82 Andres Correa             12 Ft. Smith No           18:54.4   72             
 83 Kaufman Grayson           10 Cabot High School      18:59.5   73             
 84 Cole Watson               12 Bryant High School     18:59.6                  
 85 Eathan Devine             11 Bryant High School     19:01.6                  
 86 Alex Bardin               10 Ft. Smith No           19:03.1   74             
 87 Stuart Nickell            10 Cabot High School      19:06.3   75             
 88 Robert Farrar             12 Ft. Smith No           19:09.1   76             
 89 Jonathan Aguilar          12 Springdale H           19:09.2   77             
 90 Charles Smith             12 West Memphis           19:10.4   78             
 91 Blaze Romero              10 Springdale H           19:11.2   79             
 92 Cade Griffith             10 Conway High School     19:15.3   80             
 93 Jonathan Lopez             9 Springdale H           19:19.4   81             
 94 Adrian Gomez              12 Springdale H           19:21.5   82             
 95 Landon Vaught             10 Cabot High School      19:28.1   83             
 96 Sean Mckenna               9 Conway High School     19:31.3   84             
 97 Collin Gushing            10 Ft. Smith So           19:32.0   85             
 98 Jason Farrar              12 Ft. Smith No           19:34.7   86             
 99 Luke Ward                 12 Ft. Smith No           19:34.8   87             
100 Keith Held                10 Little Rock            19:35.3   88             
101 Anthony Crafford          12 Conway High School     19:35.6   89             
102 Tyler Thompson            12 Cabot High School      19:35.6                  
103 Ricardo Solis             11 Springdale H           19:42.9                  
104 Jordy Garcia              11 Springdale H           19:43.4                  
105 Jamez Harden              12 West Memphis           19:46.1   90             
106 Finian Doherty            10 Rogers Herit           19:51.4                  
107 Dominic Jenkins           12 North Little           19:54.3   91             
108 Charlie Gresham           11 Little Rock            20:06.5   92             
109 Parker Wilson             10 Van Buren Hi           20:08.3   93             
110 Sawyer Neil               10 Ft. Smith No           20:11.6                  
111 Marcus Roberson            9 Van Buren Hi           20:15.0                  
112 Chris Clemmons            12 Little Rock            20:20.0   94             
113 Alec Robinson             11 Cabot High School      20:20.3                  
114 Bennett Hasley            10 Ft. Smith No           20:20.6                  
115 Cooper Tribett            10 Conway High School     20:20.6   95             
116 Nick Muenzler             11 Little Rock            20:32.2   96             
117 Nate Pack                 10 Conway High School     20:36.4   97             
118 Neco Larimore             10 Ft. Smith So           20:37.2   98             
119 Le'darius Scott           12 West Memphis           21:06.7   99             
120 Jordan Woodworth          10 North Little           21:09.6  100             
121 Ben Siegrist              12 Ft. Smith So           21:11.4  101             
122 Doneil Hayes              12 West Memphis           21:14.7  102             
123 Brandon Lee               12 Van Buren Hi           21:16.4                  
124 Jones Riley               12 North Little           21:27.4  103             
125 August Melendez           10 Ft. Smith So           21:37.8  104             
126 Darien Good               12 West Memphis           21:37.9  105             
127 Danelle Conley            11 North Little           22:01.6  106             
128 Lucas Riley               11 Ft. Smith So           22:57.7  107             
129 Max Rike                  10 Little Rock            23:11.5  108             
130 Micah Murdoch             10 Ft. Smith So           23:49.8  109             
131 Noah French               11 North Little           23:52.0  110             
132 Randon Scrapper           10 Ft. Smith So           23:58.3                  
133 Joshua Clark              12 North Little           25:08.4  111             
134 Aaron Jackson             12 North Little           25:12.1                  
135 Jonaten Garcia            10 North Little           25:33.8                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Fayetteville High School     48    2    6   11   12   17   24   25          
      Total Time:  1:22:12.90                                                    
         Average:    16:26.58                                                    
   2 Bentonville High School      67    5   13   15   16   18   19   31          
      Total Time:  1:23:01.70                                                    
         Average:    16:36.34                                                    
   3 Har-Ber High School          79    1    9   20   22   27   38   42          
      Total Time:  1:23:54.80                                                    
         Average:    16:46.96                                                    
   4 Rogers High School           87    8   10   14   26   29   37   44          
      Total Time:  1:24:27.60                                                    
         Average:    16:53.52                                                    
   5 Van Buren High School       152    4   32   33   35   48   58   93          
      Total Time:  1:26:52.60                                                    
         Average:    17:22.52                                                    
   6 Catholic High School        153    3   28   36   40   46   59   62          
      Total Time:  1:27:02.40                                                    
         Average:    17:24.48                                                    
   7 Rogers Heritage High Scho   186   21   30   39   45   51   61   64          
      Total Time:  1:28:30.00                                                    
         Average:    17:42.00                                                    
   8 Bryant High School          223   23   43   50   52   55   68   69          
      Total Time:  1:29:56.30                                                    
         Average:    17:59.26                                                    
   9 Cabot High School           300   34   60   66   67   73   75   83          
      Total Time:  1:32:14.00                                                    
         Average:    18:26.80                                                    
  10 Springdale High School      314   41   54   63   77   79   81   82          
      Total Time:  1:32:58.30                                                    
         Average:    18:35.66                                                    
  11 Conway High School          325    7   65   80   84   89   95   97          
      Total Time:  1:33:17.30                                                    
         Average:    18:39.46                                                    
  12 Ft. Smith Northside High    339   47   70   72   74   76   86   87          
      Total Time:  1:34:05.20                                                    
         Average:    18:49.04                                                    
  13 West Memphis High School    376   53   56   78   90   99  102  105          
      Total Time:  1:36:43.70                                                    
         Average:    19:20.74                                                    
  14 Ft. Smith Southside High    437   49   85   98  101  104  107  109          
      Total Time:  1:41:10.40                                                    
         Average:    20:14.08                                                    
  15 Little Rock Central High    441   71   88   92   94   96  108               
      Total Time:  1:39:28.00                                                    
         Average:    19:53.60                                                    
  16 North Little Rock High Sc   457   57   91  100  103  106  110  111          
      Total Time:  1:42:56.60                                                    
         Average:    20:35.32      

Event 10  Girls 5k Run CC 7A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Elise Reina               12 Har-Ber High School    18:44.9    1             
  2 Alex Ritchey              12 Mount St. Ma           18:47.9    2             
  3 Katie Andrews             20 Bentonville            19:08.7    3             
  4 Corrie Purcell            11 Fayetteville           19:19.3    4             
  5 Olivia Groeber            12 Rogers High School     19:23.6    5             
  6 Lisa Lauschke             12 Rogers High School     19:25.6    6             
  7 Rebecca Boushelle         10 Fayetteville           19:26.3    7             
  8 Merrill Leak              10 Bentonville            19:26.9    8             
  9 Cami Hedstrom             12 Bentonville            19:29.7    9             
 10 Hannah Shelby             12 Bryant High School     19:35.6   10             
 11 Lainey Quandt              9 Bentonville            19:42.9   11             
 12 Emily Efurd               10 Rogers High School     19:47.3   12             
 13 Rachel Allen              10 Fayetteville           19:51.8   13             
 14 Carly Flinn               12 Bentonville            19:58.7   14             
 15 Krista Herlin             10 Bentonville            20:03.1   15             
 16 Chloe Devecsery           10 Fayetteville           20:08.7   16             
 17 Anna Jeffcoat              9 Rogers High School     20:11.5   17             
 18 Elise Moix                12 Conway High School     20:14.1   18             
 19 Sarah Grace Meek          10 Conway High School     20:15.6   19             
 20 Alexis Doyle              11 Bentonville            20:19.4   20             
 21 Lauren Campbell           11 Conway High School     20:25.1   21             
 22 Alex Mastorides           10 Bentonville            20:25.9                  
 23 Aubrey Hardcastle          9 Fayetteville           20:27.2   22             
 24 Katie Powell              12 Rogers Herit           20:27.3   23             
 25 Aubre Gilreath            11 Rogers High School     20:35.9   24             
 26 Halle Gilreath            11 Rogers High School     20:35.9   25             
 27 Daisy Connor              10 Van Buren Hi           20:44.6   26             
 28 Jordan Brodie             11 Van Buren Hi           20:44.7   27             
 29 Mary Kate Wendel          11 Mount St. Ma           20:49.9   28             
 30 Myra Tubb                 10 Fayetteville           20:56.0   29             
 31 Maisy Louree              12 Rogers High School     20:57.4   30             
 32 Megan Anglin              11 Rogers Herit           20:58.9   31             
 33 Caroline Spellins         11 Mount St. Ma           21:01.7   32             
 34 Julianne Dillon           10 Har-Ber High School    21:05.2   33             
 35 Julia Clark                9 Van Buren Hi           21:11.9   34             
 36 Emily Newberry            10 Har-Ber High School    21:13.4   35             
 37 Madi Chitwood             12 Van Buren Hi           21:17.1   36             
 38 DeSire Perez               9 Springdale H           21:25.3   37             
 39 Katy Kotoucek             20 Bentonville            21:25.7                  
 40 Echo Roberson             12 Fayetteville           21:28.1   38             
 41 Hayley Hobson             11 Rogers Herit           21:32.6   39             
 42 Casey Gore                10 Cabot High School      21:32.8   40             
 43 Kaitlyn Craft              9 Rogers Herit           21:38.0   41             
 44 Amanda Sakalares           9 Rogers High School     21:39.5                  
 45 Natalie Watkins           10 Har-Ber High School    21:41.3   42             
 46 Avery Tribett              9 Conway High School     21:42.1   43             
 47 Elizabeth Costner         11 Fayetteville           21:45.2                  
 48 Maddi Ware                11 Rogers Herit           21:45.2   44             
 49 Bailey Brazil              9 Bryant High School     21:46.9   45             
 50 Samantha Nickell          12 Cabot High School      21:47.8   46             
 51 Charity Rohrbaugh         10 Rogers Herit           21:49.8   47             
 52 Bree Hood                 11 Bryant High School     21:55.2   48             
 53 Olivia Lisle              10 Har-Ber High School    21:57.8   49             
 54 Michelle Nguyen           11 Ft. Smith So           22:08.0   50             
 55 Nataly Azanza             11 Rogers High School     22:10.9                  
 56 Katie Barnwell            10 Van Buren Hi           22:13.6   51             
 57 Katarina Michna           10 Fayetteville           22:16.8                  
 58 Miriam Mendez             10 Ft. Smith No           22:19.3   52             
 59 Destiny Gaines            11 North Little           22:30.4                  
 60 Alondra Santillan         10 Rogers Herit           22:39.8   53             
 61 Brayden Giesler           11 Cabot High School      22:40.0   54             
 62 Anna Markland             11 Mount St. Ma           22:41.4   55             
 63 Haley Hood                12 Bryant High School     22:44.0   56             
 64 Tiara Cerda               10 Ft. Smith No           22:44.6   57             
 65 Lily Loe                   9 Cabot High School      22:46.4   58             
 66 Rieves Payne              10 Mount St. Ma           22:52.3   59             
 67 Marlenne Mendez           10 Ft. Smith No           22:52.8   60             
 68 Lauren Hart               10 Bryant High School     22:54.2   61             
 69 Kayle Dryer               12 Ft. Smith So           22:58.0   62             
 70 Avery Dearworth           11 Mount St. Ma           22:58.8   63             
 71 Payton Primm              10 Har-Ber High School    23:00.3   64             
 72 Reagan Smith              12 Bryant High School     23:06.0   65             
 73 Sterling Snape             9 Mount St. Ma           23:06.7   66             
 74 Jasmine Vicente           11 Springdale H           23:10.7   67             
 75 Rachel McGhee             10 Mount St. Ma           23:16.0                  
 76 Kayla Naranjo             12 Springdale H           23:16.4   68             
 77 Alexandra Navarrete       11 Springdale H           23:17.0   69             
 78 Lesly Chavez              11 Rogers Herit           23:18.6                  
 79 Jennifer Araujo            9 Springdale H           23:19.0   70             
 80 Maria Guerra              12 Springdale H           23:19.3   71             
 81 Grace Brackett            10 Rogers Herit           23:23.7                  
 82 Xochitl Shields           12 Springdale H           23:24.3   72             
 83 Rebekah Gridley           11 Little Rock            23:26.4   73             
 84 Maddison Taylor           11 Ft. Smith So           23:32.5   74             
 85 Sarah English             11 Har-Ber High School    23:41.3   75             
 86 Shannon Gardner            9 Cabot High School      23:44.7   76             
 87 Jenna Garcia              11 Springdale H           23:45.3                  
 88 Erin Bowie                10 Cabot High School      23:46.2   77             
 89 Emma Jewell               10 Little Rock            23:55.4   78             
 90 Melissa Barrientos        12 Bryant High School     23:58.9   79             
 91 Mary Silzer               10 Little Rock            24:07.9   80             
 92 Silvia Chavez             10 Ft. Smith No           24:08.3   81             
 93 Halley Crommett           10 Har-Ber High School    24:14.9                  
 94 Willow Mendez             11 Ft. Smith No           24:17.8   82             
 95 Bernadette Woody          11 Ft. Smith So           24:22.3   83             
 96 Madison Stamps            11 Har-Ber High School    24:24.4                  
 97 Lani Meares               12 Ft. Smith So           24:31.7   84             
 98 Maritza Gonzalez           9 Springdale H           24:36.0                  
 99 Gianna Mckinney           10 North Little           24:39.3                  
100 Avery Lorio               11 Bryant High School     24:47.0                  
101 Grace Greer                9 Little Rock            24:58.2   85             
102 Yara Vermeer              12 Van Buren Hi           24:59.0   86             
103 Esmeralda Limon           11 Bryant High School     25:03.9                  
104 Faith Brown               12 Little Rock            25:15.6   87             
105 Marisol Osorio            12 Van Buren Hi           25:37.0   88             
106 Clare Martine                Mount St. Ma           25:39.4                  
107 Sydney Gastman            10 Little Rock            25:51.4   89             
108 Danna Tamayo              10 Ft. Smith No           25:52.4   90             
109 Anna Beaver               12 North Little           26:01.0                  
110 Emily Sparkman            11 North Little           26:01.5                  
111 Madeline Schultz          12 Conway High School     26:02.8   91             
112 Merit Neil                10 Ft. Smith No           26:29.3   92             
113 Sydney Davidson           11 Ft. Smith So           26:37.6   93             
114 Fatiman Bonilla           10 Ft. Smith No           27:53.8                  
115 Cristina Recinos          11 Ft. Smith No           28:57.2                  
116 Ina Kim                   10 Little Rock            29:52.5   94             
117 Kara Mcbrayer             10 Cabot High School      32:19.0   95             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bentonville High School      45    3    8    9   11   14   15   20          
      Total Time:  1:37:46.90                                                    
         Average:    19:33.38                                                    
   2 Fayetteville High School     62    4    7   13   16   22   29   38          
      Total Time:  1:39:13.30                                                    
         Average:    19:50.66                                                    
   3 Rogers High School           64    5    6   12   17   24   25   30          
      Total Time:  1:39:23.90                                                    
         Average:    19:52.78                                                    
   4 Har-Ber High School         160    1   33   35   42   49   64   75          
      Total Time:  1:44:42.60                                                    
         Average:    20:56.52                                                    
   5 Van Buren High School       174   26   27   34   36   51   86   88          
      Total Time:  1:46:11.90                                                    
         Average:    21:14.38                                                    
   6 Mount St. Mary Academy      176    2   28   32   55   59   63   66          
      Total Time:  1:46:13.20                                                    
         Average:    21:14.64                                                    
   7 Rogers Heritage High Scho   178   23   31   39   41   44   47   53          
      Total Time:  1:46:22.00                                                    
         Average:    21:16.40                                                    
   8 Conway High School          192   18   19   21   43   91                    
      Total Time:  1:48:39.70                                                    
         Average:    21:43.94                                                    
   9 Bryant High School          220   10   45   48   56   61   65   79          
      Total Time:  1:48:55.90                                                    
         Average:    21:47.18                                                    
  10 Cabot High School           274   40   46   54   58   76   77   95          
      Total Time:  1:52:31.70                                                    
         Average:    22:30.34                                                    
  11 Springdale High School      311   37   67   68   69   70   71   72          
      Total Time:  1:54:28.40                                                    
         Average:    22:53.68                                                    
  12 Ft. Smith Northside High    332   52   57   60   81   82   90   92          
      Total Time:  1:56:22.80                                                    
         Average:    23:16.56                                                    
  13 Ft. Smith Southside High    353   50   62   74   83   84   93               
      Total Time:  1:57:32.50                                                    
         Average:    23:30.50                                                    
  14 Little Rock Central High    403   73   78   80   85   87   89   94          
      Total Time:  2:01:43.50                                                    
         Average:    24:20.70                                                    


Number of Elite performances: 17

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Pilkington, Collin (Fayetteville,AR)
Taylor, Kieran (Little Rock Catholic,AR)
Freyaldenhoven, Toler (Conway,AR)
Sugg, TJ (Har-Ber,AR)
Ramirez, Jessie (Rogers,AR)
Medina, Emilo (Van Buren,AR)
Fischer, Camren (Fayetteville,AR)
Prince, Johnathan (Bentonville,AR)
Reina, Elise (Har-Ber,AR)
Ritchey, Alex (Mt St Mary,AR)
Andrews, Katie (Bentonville,AR)
Leak, Merrill (Bentonville,AR)
Purcell, Corrie (Fayetteville,AR)
Groeber, Olivia (Rogers,AR)
Boushelle, Rebecca (Fayetteville,AR)
Hedstrom, Cami (Bentonville,AR)
Lauschke, Lisa (Rogers,AR)


Elite Performances:

B-5k_XC 15:48.80 Sugg, Tj , 12, Har-Ber
B-5k_XC 15:58.60 Fischer, Camren , 9, Fayetteville
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:08.30 Taylor, Kieran , 12, Catholic Hig
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:11.00 Medina, Emilio , 12, Van Buren Hi
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.30 Prince, Johnathan , 11, Bentonville
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:16.70 Pilkington, Collin , 12, Fayetteville
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.20 Freyaldenhoven, Toler , 12, Conway
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.90 Ramirez, Jessie , 11, Rogers
G-5k_XC 18:44.90 Reina, Elise , 12, Har-Ber
G-5k_XC 18:47.90 Ritchey, Alex , 12, Mount St. Ma
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:08.70 Andrews, Katie , 20, Bentonville
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:19.30 Purcell, Corrie , 11, Fayetteville
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:23.60 Groeber, Olivia , 12, Rogers
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:25.60 Lauschke, Lisa , 12, Rogers
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:26.30 Boushelle, Rebecca , 10, Fayetteville
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:26.90 Leak, Merrill , 10, Bentonville
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:29.70 Hedstrom, Cami , 12, Bentonville

Number of Elite performances: 4
Number of DS State performances: 13

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State