Meet Name: VA 4A State Meet
Meet Date: 2015-11-13
Meet Location: Great Meadow - The Plains,VA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

VIRGINIA XC STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS GIRLS 4A


Great Meadows, The Plains, VA


Nov. 13, 2015



Results by runhigh.com

                                                     Last updated Nov. 13, 2015 11:49 AM
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Heritage (Leesburg)      86    1    3   24   25   33   45   46    19:45    3:30
  2 Loudoun Valley          103    5   16   19   26   37   55   62    20:21    1:34
  3 E C. Glass              109    2    4    7   40   56   57   63    20:00    4:15
  4 Lafayette               113    6    9   12   17   69   71   76    20:34    3:23
  5 Jefferson Forest        116   10   11   14   22   59   68   73    20:38    2:20
  6 Grafton                 128    8   20   31   34   35   39   49    20:34    1:09
  7 Millbrook               143   21   27   29   30   36   48   51    20:46    0:24
  8 Sherando                146   13   15   28   38   52   53   58    20:48    1:28
  9 King George             246   23   32   61   64   66   67   74    21:51    2:15
 10 Midlothian              252   42   44   47   54   65              21:44    1:26
 11 Great Bridge            286   18   50   60   78   80   81   82    22:34    4:22
 12 Chancellor              301   41   43   70   72   75   77   79    22:27    2:21

TEAM SCORES AT 1M
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Heritage (Leesburg)      91    1    3   26   30   31   34   36     6:03    1:01
  2 Lafayette               100    5    6   12   13   64   66   69     6:12    0:49
  3 Grafton                 118    4   22   24   28   40   42   44     6:15    0:30
  4 Millbrook               119    9   10   27   35   38   41   60     6:16    0:20
  5 E C. Glass              123    2    8   17   47   49   54   65     6:09    1:03
  6 Jefferson Forest        125   11   16   18   21   59   70   71     6:18    0:34
  7 Loudoun Valley          130    7   19   20   32   52   53   67     6:17    0:32
  8 Midlothian              188   29   33   37   43   46   61          6:25     0:9
  9 Sherando                194   15   25   39   57   58   62   72     6:26    0:30
 10 King George             249   14   48   56   63   68   74   76     6:34    0:43
 11 Great Bridge            284   23   45   55   80   81   82   83     6:47  0:1:00
 12 Chancellor              326   50   51   73   75   77   78   79     6:51    0:41

TEAM SCORES AT 2M
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Heritage (Leesburg)      85    1    3   24   28   29   45   48    12:25    2:05
  2 Loudoun Valley          103    5   14   26   27   31   57   61    12:51    0:50
  3 E C. Glass              106    2    7   10   40   47   59   63    12:36    2:12
  4 Lafayette               109    4    8   16   17   64   70   75    12:57    1:58
  5 Grafton                 117    6   23   25   30   33   39   44    12:54    0:46
  6 Jefferson Forest        123    9   13   20   21   60   68   72    13:02    1:19
  7 Millbrook               136   11   18   32   34   41   49   54    13:02    0:33
  8 Sherando                160   12   15   37   43   53   55   65    13:10    0:54
  9 Midlothian              239   36   38   51   52   62              13:32    0:49
 10 King George             246   22   35   56   66   67   69   74    13:43    1:31
 11 Great Bridge            286   19   50   58   79   80   81   82    14:09    2:26
 12 Chancellor              308   42   46   71   73   76   77   78    14:11    1:33

Individuals

 PLACE           FINISHER            TIME     PACE


1. Heritage (Leesburg)
    1  Weini Kelati, So               17:22    5:36
    3  Georgie Mackenzie, Sr          19:14    6:12
   24  Neal Fleming, So               20:37    6:39
   25  Audrey Corbet, So              20:37    6:39
   33  Megan Collins, Sr              20:52    6:44
   45  Gina Pallotta, Fr              21:25    6:54
   46  Sarah Smith, Sr                21:27    6:55
Total Time = 1:38:42     Total Places = 86

2. Loudoun Valley
    5  Natalie Morris, So             19:20    6:14
   16  Kimberly Donohue, Jr           20:19    6:33
   19  Madilyn Abbe, So               20:28    6:36
   26  Rachel Campbell, Jr            20:43    6:41
   37  Maeven Luedke, Sr              20:54    6:44
   55  Noelle Saine, Fr               22:02    7:06
   62  Jessica Lu, So                 22:31    7:16
Total Time = 1:41:44     Total Places = 103

3. E C. Glass
    2  Libby Davidson, Jr             17:51    5:45
    4  Kami Decarmo, Sr               19:18    6:13
    7  Brooke Manion, Jr              19:38    6:20
   40  Logan Hartsell, So             21:07    6:48
   56  Maggy Watts, So                22:06    7:07
   57  Maddie Rennyson, Jr            22:13    7:10
   63  Holly Carrington, Sr           22:36    7:17
Total Time = 1:40:00     Total Places = 109

4. Lafayette
    6  Delaney Savedge, Sr            19:31    6:18
    9  Brooke Crookston, Jr           19:56    6:25
   12  Serenity Chavez, Jr            20:10    6:30
   17  Summer Chambers, Sr            20:19    6:33
   69  Jessica Link, Jr               22:53    7:23
   71  Emily Beach, Jr                23:12    7:29
   76  Audrey Hurley, Jr              23:32    7:35
Total Time = 1:42:49     Total Places = 113

5. Jefferson Forest
   10  Leigha Southall, So            19:59    6:27
   11  Savannah Shupe, So             20:02    6:28
   14  Ellie Daily, Fr                20:15    6:32
   22  Madelynn Knight, Jr            20:31    6:37
   59  Allison Polk, So               22:19    7:12
   68  Cierra Sorrell, Fr             22:53    7:23
   73  Kaitlyn McCauley, Sr           23:18    7:31
Total Time = 1:43:06     Total Places = 116

6. Grafton
    8  Kira Freedman, Fr              19:45    6:22
   20  Maya Caden, Fr                 20:30    6:36
   31  Meredith Beaver, So            20:49    6:43
   34  Tacoma Mendelsohn, Jr          20:53    6:44
   35  Wanderer Sami, So              20:53    6:44
   39  Sung Park, So                  21:06    6:48
   49  Veronica Seguin, Jr            21:35    6:58
Total Time = 1:42:50     Total Places = 128

7. Millbrook
   21  Kaycee Cox-Philyaw, Fr         20:30    6:37
   27  Nadia Dahimene, Sr             20:46    6:42
   29  Hannah Croyle, Sr              20:48    6:43
   30  Mellany Groll, So              20:49    6:43
   36  Emily Muldowney, Fr            20:54    6:44
   48  Sophie Edlich, Fr              21:32    6:57
   51  Maddie Lloyd, Fr               21:39    6:59
Total Time = 1:43:47     Total Places = 143

8. Sherando
   13  Olivia Couillard, Fr           20:13    6:31
   15  Camryn Ubert, Fr               20:16    6:32
   28  Victoria Reese, Sr             20:47    6:42
   38  Paige Conner, So               21:04    6:48
   52  Stella Williams, Fr            21:40    6:59
   53  Gillian Liedke, Jr             21:47    7:01
   58  Hannah Lothrop, Jr             22:15    7:11
Total Time = 1:44:00     Total Places = 146

9. King George
   23  Aubrey Wingeart, So            20:33    6:38
   32  Hannah Koepfinger, So          20:50    6:43
   61  Brooke West, Sr                22:20    7:12
   64  Madalynn Amos, Sr              22:40    7:19
   66  Molly Desque, So               22:48    7:21
   67  Clara Snow, Jr                 22:50    7:22
   74  Ellianna Bailey, Fr            23:29    7:34
Total Time = 1:49:11     Total Places = 246

10. Midlothian
   42  Eva Johnson, So                21:17    6:52
   44  Ashlyn Ferguson*, So           21:19    6:53
   47  Gabby Runge*, Sr               21:31    6:56
   54  Madison Carpenter*, Sr         21:47    7:01
   65  Isobel Harrison*, Jr           22:43    7:19
Total Time = 1:48:37     Total Places = 252

11. Great Bridge
   18  Carley Hill, Jr                20:19    6:33
   50  Ally Jones, Jr                 21:37    6:58
   60  Lou Trois, Sr                  22:20    7:12
   78  Courtney Lineberry, Fr         23:52    7:42
   80  Julianne Kouba, Jr             24:40    7:57
   81  Madison Belby, Jr              25:29    8:13
   82  Katie Mirance, Sr              25:29    8:13
Total Time = 1:52:48     Total Places = 286

12. Chancellor
   41  Madalyn Amos, Sr               21:09    6:49
   43  Hannah Nichols, Sr             21:19    6:53
   70  Noelle Greenwood, Jr           23:01    7:25
   72  Jade Tucker, Jr                23:16    7:30
   75  Kayleigh Fraber, Sr            23:29    7:34
   77  Cate Bonner, Sr                23:39    7:38
   79  Holly Bryant, So               23:54    7:42
Total Time = 1:52:14     Total Places = 301


        TEAM                                 1M          2M           5K    
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER            TIME        TIME         TIME     PACE        TEAM


    1     1  Weini Kelati, So                5:20       10:57        17:22    5:36  Heritage (Leesburg)  
    2     2  Libby Davidson, Jr              5:27       11:14        17:51    5:45  E C. Glass  
    3        Noel Palmer, Jr                 5:57       12:09        19:07    6:10  Liberty Christian Aca 
    4     3  Georgie Mackenzie, Sr           5:53       12:03        19:14    6:12  Heritage (Leesburg)  
    5     4  Kami Decarmo, Sr                6:06       12:22        19:18    6:13  E C. Glass           
    6     5  Natalie Morris, So              6:02       12:16        19:20    6:14  Loudoun Valley       
    7     6  Delaney Savedge, Sr             5:57       12:16        19:31    6:18  Lafayette            
    8     7  Brooke Manion, Jr               6:11       12:40        19:38    6:20  E C. Glass           
    9        Hannah Moran, Jr                5:59       12:17        19:42    6:21  Salem (Roanoke)      
   10     8  Kira Freedman, Fr               5:57       12:21        19:45    6:22  Grafton              
   11        Kathryn Harris, Jr              6:02       12:24        19:52    6:24  Rock Ridge           
   12        Hannah Miller, Fr               6:15       12:36        19:54    6:25  Harrisonburg         
   13     9  Brooke Crookston, Jr            5:57       12:38        19:56    6:25  Lafayette            
   14        Shayne Halligan, Sr             6:10       12:39        19:58    6:26  Fauquier             
   15    10  Leigha Southall, So             6:07       12:39        19:59    6:27  Jefferson Forest     
   16    11  Savannah Shupe, So              6:15       12:51        20:02    6:28  Jefferson Forest     
   17        Sophia Dorsey, Jr               6:12       12:43        20:02    6:28  James Wood           
   18    12  Serenity Chavez, Jr             6:08       12:48        20:10    6:30  Lafayette            
   19    13  Olivia Couillard, Fr            6:17       12:48        20:13    6:31  Sherando             
   20    14  Ellie Daily, Fr                 6:13       12:47        20:15    6:32  Jefferson Forest     
   21    15  Camryn Ubert, Fr                6:10       12:46        20:16    6:32  Sherando             
   22    16  Kimberly Donohue, Jr            6:21       13:00        20:19    6:33  Loudoun Valley       
   23    17  Summer Chambers, Sr             6:09       12:48        20:19    6:33  Lafayette            
   24    18  Carley Hill, Jr                 6:16       12:50        20:19    6:33  Great Bridge         
   25        Shelby Kostal, Fr               6:14       12:38        20:23    6:34  Woodgrove            
   26        Sydney Browe, Sr                6:22       13:03        20:25    6:35  Freedom (South Riding 
   27    19  Madilyn Abbe, So                6:34       13:06        20:28    6:36  Loudoun Valley       
   28    20  Maya Caden, Fr                  6:16       12:55        20:30    6:36  Grafton              
   29    21  Kaycee Cox-Philyaw, Fr          6:06       12:50        20:30    6:37  Millbrook            
   30    22  Madelynn Knight, Jr             6:10       12:51        20:31    6:37  Jefferson Forest     
   31    23  Aubrey Wingeart, So             6:09       12:51        20:33    6:38  King George          
   32    24  Neal Fleming, So                6:21       13:01        20:37    6:39  Heritage (Leesburg)  
   33    25  Audrey Corbet, So               6:17       12:59        20:37    6:39  Heritage (Leesburg)  
   34        Kirstyn Gilyard, Fr             6:21       13:06        20:39    6:39  Eastern View         
   35    26  Rachel Campbell, Jr             6:13       13:01        20:43    6:41  Loudoun Valley       
   36    27  Nadia Dahimene, Sr              6:07       12:44        20:46    6:42  Millbrook            
   37    28  Victoria Reese, Sr              6:37       13:20        20:47    6:42  Sherando             
   38    29  Hannah Croyle, Sr               6:18       13:07        20:48    6:43  Millbrook            
   39    30  Mellany Groll, So               6:25       13:17        20:49    6:43  Millbrook            
   40    31  Meredith Beaver, So             6:26       13:07        20:49    6:43  Grafton              
   41    32  Hannah Koepfinger, So           6:29       13:13        20:50    6:43  King George          
   42    33  Megan Collins, Sr               6:21       13:01        20:52    6:44  Heritage (Leesburg)  
   43    34  Tacoma Mendelsohn, Jr           6:15       13:00        20:53    6:44  Grafton              
   44    35  Wanderer Sami, So               6:26       13:15        20:53    6:44  Grafton              
   45    36  Emily Muldowney, Fr             6:23       13:08        20:54    6:44  Millbrook            
   46    37  Maeven Luedke, Sr               6:13       12:48        20:54    6:44  Loudoun Valley       
   47        Lindsey Fanz, So                6:16       13:08        21:00    6:46  Powhatan             
   48    38  Paige Conner, So                6:26       13:15        21:04    6:48  Sherando             
   49        Kaitlyn Johnson, Jr             6:31       13:24        21:05    6:48  Courtland            
   50    39  Sung Park, So                   6:19       13:06        21:06    6:48  Grafton              
   51    40  Logan Hartsell, So              6:29       13:16        21:07    6:48  E C. Glass           
   52    41  Madalyn Amos, Sr                6:31       13:24        21:09    6:49  Chancellor           
   53        James Faris*, Jr                6:27       13:26        21:13    6:50  Monacan              
   54        Stephanie Burnett*, Jr          6:28       13:26        21:14    6:51  Monacan              
   55    42  Eva Johnson, So                 6:20       13:14        21:17    6:52  Midlothian           
   56    43  Hannah Nichols, Sr              6:31       13:19        21:19    6:53  Chancellor           
   57    44  Ashlyn Ferguson*, So            6:27       13:15        21:19    6:53  Midlothian           
   58    45  Gina Pallotta, Fr               6:23       13:24        21:25    6:54  Heritage (Leesburg)  
   59    46  Sarah Smith, Sr                 6:23       13:26        21:27    6:55  Heritage (Leesburg)  
   60    47  Gabby Runge*, Sr                6:29       13:35        21:31    6:56  Midlothian           
   61    48  Sophie Edlich, Fr               6:26       13:26        21:32    6:57  Millbrook            
   62    49  Veronica Seguin, Jr             6:27       13:21        21:35    6:58  Grafton              
   63    50  Ally Jones, Jr                  6:28       13:28        21:37    6:58  Great Bridge         
   64    51  Maddie Lloyd, Fr                6:42       13:42        21:39    6:59  Millbrook            
   65    52  Stella Williams, Fr             6:44       13:39        21:40    6:59  Sherando      
   66        Flora Grainger, Jr              6:36       13:38        21:42    7:00  Rock Ridge           
   67        Ashley Cooper, Fr               6:32       13:40        21:46    7:01  Powhatan             
   68    53  Gillian Liedke, Jr              6:39       13:42        21:47    7:01  Sherando             
   69    54  Madison Carpenter*, Sr          6:24       13:33        21:47    7:01  Midlothian           
   70        Sydney Haynes, Jr               6:21       13:29        21:51    7:03  Carroll County       
   71    55  Noelle Saine, Fr                6:50       14:03        22:02    7:06  Loudoun Valley       
   72    56  Maggy Watts, So                 6:47       13:54        22:06    7:07  E C. Glass           
   73    57  Maddie Rennyson, Jr             6:37       14:07        22:13    7:10  E C. Glass           
   74    58  Hannah Lothrop, Jr              6:58       14:16        22:15    7:11  Sherando             
   75    59  Allison Polk, So                6:41       13:58        22:19    7:12  Jefferson Forest     
   76    60  Lou Trois, Sr                   6:37       13:54        22:20    7:12  Great Bridge         
   77    61  Brooke West, Sr                 6:37       13:51        22:20    7:12  King George          
   78        Kathleen Yates, Sr              6:44       14:04        22:28    7:15  Jamestown            
   79    62  Jessica Lu, So                  6:35       13:52        22:31    7:16  Loudoun Valley       
   80    63  Holly Carrington, Sr            6:29       13:25        22:36    7:17  E C. Glass           
   81        Erin Lasalle, Sr                6:29       13:59        22:37    7:18  Eastern View         
   82    64  Madalynn Amos, Sr               6:51       14:22        22:40    7:19  King George          
   83    65  Isobel Harrison*, Jr            6:42       14:03        22:43    7:19  Midlothian           
   84    66  Molly Desque, So                6:44       14:16        22:48    7:21  King George          
   85    67  Clara Snow, Jr                  6:59       14:21        22:50    7:22  King George          
   86        Katelyn Wilson, So              6:49       14:17        22:51    7:22  Louisa County        
   87    68  Cierra Sorrell, Fr              6:55       14:21        22:53    7:23  Jefferson Forest     
   88    69  Jessica Link, Jr                6:45       14:14        22:53    7:23  Lafayette            
   89        Megan Remillard, Jr             6:46       14:18        22:53    7:23  Powhatan             
   90    70  Noelle Greenwood, Jr            7:12       14:44        23:01    7:25  Chancellor           
   91    71  Emily Beach, Jr                 6:50       14:26        23:12    7:29  Lafayette            
   92    72  Jade Tucker, Jr                 6:59       14:35        23:16    7:30  Chancellor           
   93    73  Kaitlyn McCauley, Sr            6:57       14:36        23:18    7:31  Jefferson Forest     
   94    74  Ellianna Bailey, Fr             7:07       14:48        23:29    7:34  King George          
   95    75  Kayleigh Fraber, Sr             7:12       14:52        23:29    7:34  Chancellor           
   96    76  Audrey Hurley, Jr               6:53       14:49        23:32    7:35  Lafayette            
   97    77  Cate Bonner, Sr                 7:12       14:52        23:39    7:38  Chancellor           
   98    78  Courtney Lineberry, Fr          7:15       15:15        23:52    7:42  Great Bridge         
   99    79  Holly Bryant, So                7:02       14:51        23:54    7:42  Chancellor           
  100        Taylor Stutt, Fr                6:51       14:51        24:10    7:47  Jamestown            
  101    80  Julianne Kouba, Jr              7:15       15:15        24:40    7:57  Great Bridge  
  102    81  Madison Belby, Jr               7:31       16:00        25:29    8:13  Great Bridge         
  103    82  Katie Mirance, Sr               7:16       15:45        25:29    8:13  Great Bridge  


VIRGINIA XC STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS - BOYS 4A


Great Meadows, The Plains, VA


Nov. 13, 2015



Results by runhigh.com


                                                     Last updated Nov. 13, 2015 11:52 AM
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Loudoun Valley           47    1    5    6   16   19   28   30    16:24    2:09
  2 Fauquier                114   11   13   24   29   37   40   60    17:15    0:45
  3 Sherando                119   10   14   20   32   43   63   83    17:15    1:04
  4 Midlothian              122    8   17   23   33   41   48   65    17:15    1:17
  5 Millbrook               144    4    7   26   46   61   67   72    17:15    2:01
  6 Grafton                 145    3   15   22   47   58   68   73    17:21    1:59
  7 Freedom (South Riding   150    9   18   34   38   51   55   66    17:25    1:29
  8 Dominion                167   21   31   35   36   44   52   69    17:32    0:34
  9 Lafayette               214    2   27   45   62   78   82   84    17:43    3:04
 10 Chancellor              249   25   42   50   53   79   80   81    18:05    1:45
 11 Jamestown               257   39   49   54   56   59   70   74    18:03    0:34
 12 King George             279   12   57   64   71   75   76   77    18:11    1:57

TEAM SCORES AT 1M
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Loudoun Valley           42    1    4    8   14   15   16   24     5:02    0:29
  2 Grafton                  66    5    9   11   20   21   60   64     5:09    0:12
  3 Midlothian              109    7   17   23   25   37   41   49     5:14    0:18
  4 Millbrook               138    3    6   27   47   55   80   81     5:16    0:28
  5 Lafayette               142    2   19   22   42   57   73   83     5:15    0:36
  6 Sherando                158   12   18   32   45   51   59   84     5:18    0:21
  7 Dominion                179   26   29   31   35   58   65   76     5:22    0:12
  8 Fauquier                184   28   30   36   38   52   54   56     5:22    0:10
  9 Freedom (South Riding   187   10   33   39   44   61   66   72     5:21    0:25
 10 Chancellor              223   34   40   46   50   53   71   79     5:25    0:10
 11 King George             290   13   62   63   75   77   78   82     5:30    0:30
 12 Jamestown               295   43   48   67   68   69   70   74     5:31    0:12

TEAM SCORES AT 2M
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Loudoun Valley           51    1    4    9   17   20   22   30    10:23    1:20
  2 Grafton                  88    3   12   16   26   31   59   72    10:45    0:43
  3 Midlothian              109    6   15   18   34   36   46   63    10:48    0:41
  4 Sherando                121   11   14   23   24   49   61   84    10:53    0:43
  5 Millbrook               148    5    7   27   47   62   71   77    10:54    1:10
  6 Fauquier                153   13   19   33   38   50   54   65    10:59    0:34
  7 Freedom (South Riding   168   10   21   39   42   56   57   67    11:01    0:55
  8 Dominion                174   25   32   35   37   45   55   74    11:03    0:18
  9 Lafayette               211    2   28   43   60   78   79   83    11:07    1:47
 10 Chancellor              232   29   41   44   48   70   80   82    11:15    0:39
 11 Jamestown               262   40   51   52   53   66   75   76    11:22    0:25
 12 King George             267    8   58   64   68   69   73   81    11:19    1:10


Individuals

 PLACE           FINISHER            TIME     PACE


1. Loudoun Valley
    1  Andrew Hunter, Sr              15:03    4:51
    5  Colton Bogucki, So             16:18    5:15
    6  Peter Morris, So               16:19    5:16
   16  Jacob Hunter, Fr               17:06    5:31
   19  Chase Dawson, So               17:11    5:33
   28  Will Smagh, Sr                 17:25    5:37
   30  Nick Mercuro, Sr               17:25    5:37
Total Time = 1:21:57     Total Places = 47

2. Fauquier
   11  Madison Curry, Sr              16:52    5:26
   13  Carson Fernandez, Jr           16:58    5:28
   24  Brock Curry, Sr                17:21    5:36
   29  Raul Chavez, Sr                17:25    5:37
   37  Nick Matthews, Fr              17:37    5:41
   40  Ian Dunton, Sr                 17:44    5:43
   60  Henry Delavergne, Jr           18:17    5:54
Total Time = 1:26:13     Total Places = 114

3. Sherando
   10  Trevor Whiteside, Sr           16:44    5:24
   14  Thomas Shea, Sr                17:01    5:29
   20  Hayden Williams, Jr            17:14    5:33
   32  Thomas Powars, Sr              17:27    5:38
   43  James Kelly, Sr                17:47    5:44
   63  Jacob Duncan, Sr               18:19    5:54
   83  Jacob Carr, Fr                 20:33    6:37
Total Time = 1:26:13     Total Places = 119

4. Midlothian
    8  Randy Hahn*, Sr                16:29    5:19
   17  Zach Wilson*, Sr               17:10    5:32
   23  Max Etka*, Fr                  17:20    5:35
   33  Clay Robb, So                  17:31    5:39
   41  Court Warfield*, Jr            17:45    5:44
   48  Eric Overby, Jr                17:57    5:47
   65  David Sanborn, Sr              18:23    5:56
Total Time = 1:26:15     Total Places = 122

5. Millbrook
    4  Tyler Cox-Philyaw, Sr          16:17    5:15
    7  Alec Schrank, Jr               16:25    5:18
   26  Justin Wiseman, Jr             17:22    5:36
   46  Tom Carty, Sr                  17:53    5:46
   61  Kevin Kleinegger, Jr           18:17    5:54
   67  Brad Hambrick, Fr              18:27    5:57
   72  John Pullen, Fr                18:40    6:01
Total Time = 1:26:14     Total Places = 144

6. Grafton
    3  Price Owens, So                16:15    5:15
   15  Dylan Lorio-Macnamara, Sr      17:03    5:30
   22  Brandon Tackling, Sr           17:15    5:34
   47  Dylan Comer, Sr                17:56    5:47
   58  Tristan Ruark, So              18:14    5:53
   68  Miles Owens, Jr                18:31    5:58
   73  Pierce Keesee, Jr              18:49    6:04
Total Time = 1:26:43     Total Places = 145

7. Freedom (South Riding
    9  Brandon Wells, Sr              16:35    5:21
   18  Connor Wells, Fr               17:11    5:32
   34  Osman Humeida, Jr              17:34    5:40
   38  Noah Howell, Jr                17:40    5:42
   51  Kiernan George, Sr             18:03    5:49
   55  Sam Koltisko, Fr               18:11    5:52
   66  Carter Beardsley, Sr           18:23    5:56
Total Time = 1:27:03     Total Places = 150

8. Dominion
   21  Agam Jain, Sr                  17:15    5:34
   31  Calvin Miller, Sr              17:26    5:37
   35  Joseph Pavich, Jr              17:34    5:40
   36  Harry Challis, So              17:36    5:40
   44  Nicolas Vandenheede, Fr        17:48    5:44
   52  Daniel Vanbelleghem, Jr        18:03    5:49
   69  Harrison Helmich, So           18:31    5:58
Total Time = 1:27:39     Total Places = 167

9. Lafayette
    2  Konrad Steck, Jr               15:59    5:09
   27  Cade Moreno, Sr                17:25    5:37
   45  John Barton, Jr                17:49    5:45
   62  Marcos Piggott, Jr             18:18    5:54
   78  Chris Collins, Fr              19:02    6:08
   82  Vincent Roselli, Sr            19:53    6:25
   84  Liam Bonga, Jr                 24:49    8:00
Total Time = 1:28:33     Total Places = 214

10. Chancellor
   25  Trejon Edmonds, Sr             17:22    5:36
   42  Chauncey Longman, So           17:47    5:44
   50  Aaron Naraine, Sr              17:58    5:48
   53  Killian O'Gorman, Jr           18:08    5:51
   79  Alex Glass, Sr                 19:07    6:10
   80  Brandon Bolick, Jr             19:38    6:20
   81  Hunter Waddell, Sr             19:44    6:22
Total Time = 1:30:22     Total Places = 249

11. Jamestown
   39  Jyrec McCray, Jr               17:42    5:42
   49  Clarke Agnew, So               17:58    5:48
   54  Daniel Napolitano, Sr          18:09    5:51
   56  Calvin Hart, Jr                18:11    5:52
   59  Rylan Flint, Jr                18:15    5:53
   70  Will Middlebrooks, Jr          18:32    5:59
   74  Cameron Coates, Sr             18:50    6:04
Total Time = 1:30:15     Total Places = 257

12. King George
   12  Jacob Watson, Sr               16:54    5:27
   57  Jonathan Watson, So            18:12    5:52
   64  Jarrod Brem, So                18:21    5:55
   71  Brian Greeley, Sr              18:33    5:59
   75  James Peed, Jr                 18:51    6:05
   76  Abraham Martinez, Fr           18:53    6:05
   77  William Stevenson, Jr          18:58    6:07
Total Time = 1:30:51     Total Places = 279


        TEAM                                 1M          2M       FINISH    
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER            TIME        TIME         TIME     PACE        TEAM


    1     1  Andrew Hunter, Sr               4:40        9:31        15:03    4:51  Loudoun Valley  
    2     2  Konrad Steck, Jr                4:54       10:04        15:59    5:09  Lafayette            
    3     3  Price Owens, So                 5:03       10:17        16:15    5:15  Grafton              
    4     4  Tyler Cox-Philyaw, Sr           5:01       10:21        16:17    5:15  Millbrook            
    5     5  Colton Bogucki, So              5:03       10:18        16:18    5:15  Loudoun Valley       
    6     6  Peter Morris, So                5:05       10:25        16:19    5:16  Loudoun Valley       
    7        Abrham Amine, Sr                5:08       10:27        16:20    5:16  Harrisonburg         
    8     7  Alec Schrank, Jr                5:03       10:23        16:25    5:18  Millbrook            
    9     8  Randy Hahn*, Sr                 5:04       10:22        16:29    5:19  Midlothian           
   10     9  Brandon Wells, Sr               5:06       10:29        16:35    5:21  Freedom (South Riding 
   11    10  Trevor Whiteside, Sr            5:07       10:34        16:44    5:24  Sherando             
   12        Tyler Barrett, Sr               5:10       10:38        16:48    5:25  Carroll County       
   13    11  Madison Curry, Sr               5:19       10:43        16:52    5:26  Fauquier             
   14    12  Jacob Watson, Sr                5:09       10:25        16:54    5:27  King George          
   15    13  Carson Fernandez, Jr            5:19       10:49        16:58    5:28  Fauquier             
   16    14  Thomas Shea, Sr                 5:20       10:43        17:01    5:29  Sherando             
   17        Peyton Mann, Sr                 5:12       10:48        17:02    5:30  Jefferson Forest     
   18        Cooper Tedford, Sr              5:12       10:46        17:03    5:30  Jefferson Forest     
   19    15  Dylan Lorio-Macnamara, Sr       5:07       10:41        17:03    5:30  Grafton              
   20    16  Jacob Hunter, Fr                5:09       10:50        17:06    5:31  Loudoun Valley       
   21        Mekonin Berhe, So               5:25       11:00        17:10    5:32  Harrisonburg         
   22        Aaron Arslan, Sr                5:22       10:51        17:10    5:32  John Handley         
   23    17  Zach Wilson*, Sr                5:10       10:45        17:10    5:32  Midlothian           
   24    18  Connor Wells, Fr                5:20       10:53        17:11    5:32  Freedom (South Riding 
   25    19  Chase Dawson, So                5:09       10:47        17:11    5:33  Loudoun Valley       
   26    20  Hayden Williams, Jr             5:23       10:54        17:14    5:33  Sherando             
   27    21  Agam Jain, Sr                   5:19       11:02        17:15    5:34  Dominion             
   28    22  Brandon Tackling, Sr            5:13       10:47        17:15    5:34  Grafton              
   29    23  Max Etka*, Fr                   5:16       10:49        17:20    5:35  Midlothian           
   30    24  Brock Curry, Sr                 5:21       11:01        17:21    5:36  Fauquier             
   31    25  Trejon Edmonds, Sr              5:20       10:59        17:22    5:36  Chancellor           
   32    26  Justin Wiseman, Jr              5:19       10:58        17:22    5:36  Millbrook            
   33    27  Cade Moreno, Sr                 5:13       10:58        17:25    5:37  Lafayette            
   34    28  Will Smagh, Sr                  5:16       11:00        17:25    5:37  Loudoun Valley       
   35    29  Raul Chavez, Sr                 5:21       11:04        17:25    5:37  Fauquier             
   36    30  Nick Mercuro, Sr                5:09       10:54        17:25    5:37  Loudoun Valley       
   37    31  Calvin Miller, Sr               5:19       11:01        17:26    5:37  Dominion             
   38    32  Thomas Powars, Sr               5:12       10:54        17:27    5:38  Sherando             
   39        Shane Gibson, Sr                5:19       10:58        17:28    5:38  William Byrd         
   40        Devin Geier, Sr                 5:11       10:52        17:29    5:38  Woodgrove            
   41        Nathaniel Good, So              5:30       11:12        17:31    5:39  Hanover              
   42    33  Clay Robb, So                   5:21       11:03        17:31    5:39  Midlothian           
   43        Samuel Haynes, Jr               5:21       11:09        17:34    5:40  Carroll County       
   44    34  Osman Humeida, Jr               5:21       11:05        17:34    5:40  Freedom (South Riding 
   45    35  Joseph Pavich, Jr               5:19       10:55        17:34    5:40  Dominion             
   46    36  Harry Challis, So               5:20       11:04        17:36    5:40  Dominion             
   47    37  Nick Matthews, Fr               5:29       11:16        17:37    5:41  Fauquier             
   48        Justice Anderson, Jr            5:18       11:05        17:39    5:42  Louisa County        
   49    38  Noah Howell, Jr                 5:23       11:11        17:40    5:42  Freedom (South Riding 
   50    39  Jyrec McCray, Jr                5:23       11:09        17:42    5:42  Jamestown            
   51    40  Ian Dunton, Sr                  5:30       11:22        17:44    5:43  Fauquier             
   52    41  Court Warfield*, Jr             5:18       11:01        17:45    5:44  Midlothian           
   53    42  Chauncey Longman, So            5:26       11:16        17:47    5:44  Chancellor           
   54    43  James Kelly, Sr                 5:28       11:16        17:47    5:44  Sherando             
   55    44  Nicolas Vandenheede, Fr         5:30       11:13        17:48    5:44  Dominion             
   56    45  John Barton, Jr                 5:23       11:12        17:49    5:45  Lafayette            
   57    46  Tom Carty, Sr                   5:24       11:16        17:53    5:46  Millbrook            
   58        Andrew Avery, Jr                5:31       11:15        17:54    5:46  Dinwiddie            
   59    47  Dylan Comer, Sr                 5:14       10:56        17:56    5:47  Grafton              
   60    48  Eric Overby, Jr                 5:22       11:14        17:57    5:47  Midlothian           
   61    49  Clarke Agnew, So                5:34       11:21        17:58    5:48  Jamestown            
   62    50  Aaron Naraine, Sr               5:24       11:12        17:58    5:48  Chancellor           
   63        Dayton Pack, Sr                 5:31       11:17        18:00    5:48  Great Bridge         
   64    51  Kiernan George, Sr              5:31       11:23        18:03    5:49  Freedom (South Riding 
   65    52  Daniel Vanbelleghem, Jr         5:32       11:22        18:03    5:49  Dominion             
   66    53  Killian O'Gorman, Jr            5:22       11:10        18:08    5:51  Chancellor           
   67    54  Daniel Napolitano, Sr           5:35       11:21        18:09    5:51  Jamestown            
   68    55  Sam Koltisko, Fr                5:32       11:25        18:11    5:52  Freedom (South Riding 
   69    56  Calvin Hart, Jr                 5:34       11:34        18:11    5:52  Jamestown            
   70    57  Jonathan Watson, So             5:31       11:26        18:12    5:52  King George          
   71    58  Tristan Ruark, So               5:31       11:28        18:14    5:53  Grafton              
   72        James Faris*, Jr                5:33                    18:14    5:53  Monacan              
   73        Stephanie Burnett*, Jr          5:33       11:29        18:15    5:53  Monacan              
   74    59  Rylan Flint, Jr                 5:25       11:21        18:15    5:53  Jamestown            
   75    60  Henry Delavergne, Jr            5:29       11:32        18:17    5:54  Fauquier             
   76    61  Kevin Kleinegger, Jr            5:29       11:31        18:17    5:54  Millbrook            
   77    62  Marcos Piggott, Jr              5:30       11:28        18:18    5:54  Lafayette            
   78    63  Jacob Duncan, Sr                5:31       11:29        18:19    5:54  Sherando             
   79    64  Jarrod Brem, So                 5:38       11:34        18:21    5:55  King George          
   80    65  David Sanborn, Sr               5:25       11:31        18:23    5:56  Midlothian           
   81    66  Carter Beardsley, Sr            5:36       11:34        18:23    5:56  Freedom (South Riding 
   82        Nate Cotter, So                 5:37       11:41        18:24    5:56  Eastern View         
   83    67  Brad Hambrick, Fr               5:39       11:38        18:27    5:57  Millbrook            
   84    68  Miles Owens, Jr                 5:06       11:00        18:31    5:58  Grafton              
   85    69  Harrison Helmich, So            5:38       11:42        18:31    5:58  Dominion             
   86    70  Will Middlebrooks, Jr           5:36       11:42        18:32    5:59  Jamestown            
   87    71  Brian Greeley, Sr               5:38       11:35        18:33    5:59  King George          
   88        Philip Grotz, Sr                5:30       11:36        18:33    5:59  Eastern View   
   89        Chase Miffleton, Sr             5:31       11:34        18:39    6:01  Powhatan             
   90    72  John Pullen, Fr                 5:39       11:43        18:40    6:01  Millbrook            
   91        Mitchell Luckinbill, Sr         5:27       11:35        18:43    6:02  Eastern View         
   92    73  Pierce Keesee, Jr               5:32       11:40        18:49    6:04  Grafton              
   93    74  Cameron Coates, Sr              5:35       11:42        18:50    6:04  Jamestown            
   94    75  James Peed, Jr                  5:32       11:32        18:51    6:05  King George          
   95    76  Abraham Martinez, Fr            5:37       11:41        18:53    6:05  King George          
   96    77  William Stevenson, Jr           5:40       12:01        18:58    6:07  King George          
   97    78  Chris Collins, Fr               5:36       11:52        19:02    6:08  Lafayette            
   98    79  Alex Glass, Sr                  5:29       11:38        19:07    6:10  Chancellor           
   99    80  Brandon Bolick, Jr              5:38       12:05        19:38    6:20  Chancellor           
  100    81  Hunter Waddell, Sr              5:36       11:55        19:44    6:22  Chancellor           
  101    82  Vincent Roselli, Sr             5:40       12:14        19:53    6:25  Lafayette            
  102    83  Jacob Carr, Fr                  5:59       12:47        20:33    6:37  Sherando 
  103    84  Liam Bonga, Jr                  5:15       11:50        24:49    8:00  Lafayette     

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Hahn, Randy (Midlothian,VA)
Hunter, Andrew (Loudoun Valley,VA)
Cox-Philyaw, Tyler (Millbrook,VA)
Schrank, Alec (Millbrook,VA)
Steck, Konrad (Lafayette,VA)
Bogucki, Colton (Loudoun Valley,VA)
Amine, Abrham (Harrisonburg,VA)
Owens, Price (Grafton,VA)
Morris, Peter (Loudoun Valley,VA)
Davidson, Libby (E.C. Glass,VA)
Mackenzie, Georgie (Heritage,VA)
Decarmo, Kami (E.C. Glass,VA)
Palmer, Noel (Liberty Christian,VA)
Kelati, Weini (Heritage,VA)
Morris, Natalie (Loudoun Valley,VA)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State