Meet Name: New England Interscholastic XC Championships
Meet Date: 2015-11-14
Meet Location: Thetford Academy - Thetford,VT





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Lancer Timing Services                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              81st New England High School  Interscholastic                  
                        Cross Country Championship                            
                      Thetford Academy  - 11/14/2015                          
                           Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Hannah Debalsi            12 Staples CT             18:20.9    1             
  2 Eleanor Lawler            10 South Kingstown RI     18:32.7                  
  3 Katherine Deloreto        11 Tolland CT             19:01.3    2             
  4 Eliza Rego                12 La Salle Academy RI    19:01.7    3             
  5 Elisabeth Danis           12 Coe-Brown NH           19:09.8    4             
  6 Samantha Drop             12 Coginchaug CT          19:12.8                  
  7 Leya Salis                11 Bedford NH             19:18.7                  
  8 Sophia Gorman             11 Champlain Valley VT    19:23.9    5             
  9 Caitlin Swanson           12 Tolland CT             19:25.3    6             
 10 Jenna Gasparrini          12 Immaculate CT          19:28.3                  
 11 Hayley Collins            11 Tolland CT             19:31.1    7             
 12 Tia Tardy                 11 Orono ME               19:31.2    8             
 13 Jacqueline Gaughan        10 Exeter NH              19:32.6                  
 14 Karina Tavares            12 La Salle Academy RI    19:35.4    9             
 15 Violet Sullivan           09 Exeter NH              19:36.3                  
 16 Grace Connolly            10 La Salle Academy RI    19:37.3   10             
 17 Katherine Leggat-Barr     11 Greely ME              19:37.7   11             
 18 Emily Kane                10 La Salle Academy RI    19:38.6   12             
 19 Gaelyn Kattman            11 Glastonbury CT         19:40.8   13             
 20 Carolyn Todd              09 Greely ME              19:48.6   14             
 21 Kristie Schoffield        11 Merrimack Valley NH    19:50.8                  
 22 Alli Pratt                11 Coe-Brown NH           19:51.0   15             
 23 Jody Dicicco              12 Berlin CT              19:51.3                  
 24 Sarah Mawdsley            12 Newtown CT             19:51.4   16             
 25 Mary Lynch                12 Wilton CT              19:51.4                  
 26 Erin Tressler             11 Newtown CT             19:51.7   17             
 27 Jordan Vaillancourt       09 Pinkerton NH           19:53.0   18             
 28 Danielle Slavin           10 Oyster River NH        19:56.8                  
 29 Maison D'Amelio           10 Pinkerton NH           19:57.4   19             
 30 Mackenzie Pias            12 Mercy CT               20:00.5                  
 31 Bethany Nunnery           12 North Kingstown RI     20:03.1   20             
 32 Angela Saidman             9 Immaculate CT          20:04.7                  
 33 Brooke Laskowsky          12 Coe-Brown NH           20:06.9   21             
 34 Sophie Watterson          12 Burlington VT          20:06.9                  
 35 Julia Robitaille          09 Manchester West NH     20:07.0                  
 36 Meg Scannell              12 Coe-Brown NH           20:07.6   22             
 37 Morgan Sansing            12 Pinkerton NH           20:08.2   23             
 38 Anna Slager               10 Gorham ME              20:09.6                  
 39 Bridgid Selfors           11 Mercy CT               20:10.4                  
 40 Marissa McPhillips        12 Narragansett RI        20:10.6                  
 41 Madeleine Brandon         12 Haddam-Killingwo       20:11.6                  
 42 Julia Cormier             12 Coe-Brown NH           20:12.7   24             
 43 Ciara April               09 Pinkerton NH           20:13.0   25             
 44 Audrey O'Neill            12 La Salle Academy RI    20:15.3   26             
 45 Allison McArdle           12 Glastonbury CT         20:16.1   27             
 46 Jennifer Ireland          10 Champlain Valley VT    20:17.8   28             
 47 Susan Poore               11 Windham NH             20:18.6                  
 48 Danika Wayss              12 Pilgrim RI             20:19.4                  
 49 Claire Hanlon             11 Bay View RI            20:19.6   29             
 50 Amy Laverty               12 Cumberland RI          20:21.6   30             
 51 Michaela Caron            11 Tolland CT             20:22.3   31             
 52 Katy Brayman              10 North Kingstown RI     20:22.7   32             
 53 Ariel Vaillancourt        12 Pinkerton NH           20:22.9   33             
 54 Emily Carty               10 Fryeburg Academy ME    20:23.0                  
 55 Chloe Conway              12 Bishop Guertin NH      20:23.5   34             
 56 Anna Lastra               12 Fryeburg Academy ME    20:24.3                  
 57 Alyson Walsh              11 La Salle Academy RI    20:24.8   35             
 58 Lily Nunnery              09 North Kingstown RI     20:25.3   36             
 59 Susannah Martin           11 Staples CT             20:25.7   37             
 60 Jane Leighton             10 Souhegan NH            20:27.4   38             
 61 Hannah Steelman           11 Orono ME               20:29.7   39             
 62 Emma Farrington           11 Essex VT               20:30.1   40             
 63 Anneka Murrin             10 Yarmouth ME            20:30.9   41             
 64 Hannah Wittmann           11 Hanover NH             20:31.9   42             
 65 Kaylyn Crompton           12 U-32 VT                20:32.8   43             
 66 Erin Magill               10 Harwood VT             20:33.7   44             
 67 Angelee Parmar            12 Staples CT             20:34.2   45             
 68 Olivia Hage                9 Newtown CT             20:35.8   46             
 69 Elizabeth LaCroix         09 Chariho RI             20:37.0                  
 70 Emma Bayuk                12 Newtown CT             20:38.7   47             
 71 Kassidy Dill              11 Orono ME               20:39.0   48             
 72 Sadie Lingelbach-Pierce   10 Hanover NH             20:39.1   49             
 73 Leila Trummel             09 Hanover NH             20:39.3   50             
 74 Serena McKenzie           11 South Portland ME      20:39.5                  
 75 Meara Heininger           11 Champlain Valley VT    20:40.0   51             
 76 Elise Papazian            12 La Salle Academy RI    20:40.5   52             
 77 Kaylee Stebbins           12 Glastonbury CT         20:41.7   53             
 78 Heidi Ntengeri            12 Bishop Guertin NH      20:45.1   54             
 79 Ana O'Callaghan           10 Cumberland RI          20:47.9   55             
 80 Una Treanor               10 Smithfield RI          20:49.9   56             
 81 Maura Oei                 12 East Catholic CT       20:50.4                  
 82 Annie Cunningham          10 St Johnsbury VT        20:50.9   57             
 83 Sydney Nash               10 Fermi CT               20:50.9                  
 84 Phoebe Sweet              10 Harwood VT             20:51.3   58             
 85 Sydney Bagus              11 Smithfield RI          20:53.0   59             
 86 Kalie Bremer              09 East Greenwich RI      20:54.1   60             
 87 Madeleine Hunt            11 Souhegan NH            20:54.5   61             
 88 Abigal Hamilton           11 Yarmouth ME            20:54.6   62             
 89 Isabella Giesing          10 Oxbow VT               20:54.8                  
 90 Morocca Wiley             11 Glastonbury CT         20:56.2   63             
 91 Kate Zitzmann             10 Barrington RI          20:56.3                  
 92 Sidney Perryman           11 Tolland CT             20:58.6   64             
 93 Katie Bellomo             11 Alvirne NH             20:59.5   65             
 94 Taylor Lacey              12 Pinkerton NH           20:59.6   66             
 95 Elsa Nordstrom            10 Hanover NH             20:59.8   67             
 96 Brittany Anderson         10 Glastonbury CT         21:01.6   68             
 97 Lauren Daddi              10 Cheshire CT            21:02.4                  
 98 Rachel Maue               11 Ridgefield CT          21:02.8   69             
 99 Ava Roche                 11 Somers CT              21:03.5                  
100 Ella King                 10 Mt Mansfield VT        21:04.8   70             
101 Sara Wilcox               12 Glastonbury CT         21:04.8   71             
102 Ivy Walker                09 Pomperaug CT           21:05.1   72             
103 Randi Burr                10 Westerly RI            21:05.2                  
104 Katherine Leckbee         10 Mt. Ararat ME          21:06.7                  
105 Ava Kelley                11 Ridgefield CT          21:07.2   73             
106 Katie Brown               11 BFA-Fairfax VT         21:07.8                  
107 Nina Koobatian            09 Pomperaug CT           21:08.6   74             
108 Jessica Fontaine          09 Alvirne NH             21:09.4   75             
109 Annemarie Martelle        11 Essex VT               21:11.4   76             
110 Bailey Carrillo           10 Merrimack NH           21:12.7                  
111 Ami Beaumier              09 Bonny Eagle ME         21:13.2                  
112 Julia Dempsey             11 Cumberland RI          21:14.2   77             
113 Jenna Bradish             10 Alvirne NH             21:14.8   78             
114 Shannon Earley            11 Souhegan NH            21:15.1   79             
115 Elisabeth Redwood         12 Bonny Eagle ME         21:16.1                  
116 Emma Sammartino           10 North Kingstown RI     21:16.3   80             
117 Sarah Dupuis              10 Coe-Brown NH           21:16.7   81             
118 Arielle Zlotnik           09 Souhegan NH            21:16.7   82             
119 Julia Hergenrother        10 Ridgefield CT          21:18.0   83             
120 Ella Whitman              09 Champlain Valley VT    21:18.7   84             
121 Cecilia Morin             11 Waterville ME          21:21.0                  
122 Samantha Saraceno         10 Scarborough ME         21:21.8   85             
123 Katie James               11 Essex VT               21:22.2   86             
124 Gabrielle Dionne          11 Bishop Guertin NH      21:22.8   87             
125 Kacey McGerald             9 Ridgefield CT          21:23.0   88             
126 Mandy Graham              12 Presque Isle ME        21:23.0                  
127 Grace Cowles              11 Yarmouth ME            21:23.2   89             
128 Tessa Cassidy             12 Brunswick ME           21:23.4                  
129 Emily Wasina              12 Massabesic ME          21:23.4   90             
130 Shaylyn Saunders          11 Alvirne NH             21:26.6   91             
131 Rosalie Lacroix           10 Champlain Valley VT    21:29.5   92             
132 Sara Tarascio             12 Pomperaug CT           21:30.9   93             
133 Elizabeth Sullivan        09 Portsmouth RI          21:31.8                  
134 Tea Bishop                09 Barrington RI          21:33.8                  
135 Althea Devereux           11 Mt Mansfield VT        21:33.9   94             
136 Emma Hergenrother         12 Ridgefield CT          21:34.2   95             
137 Meaghan Scullin           12 Cumberland RI          21:34.7   96             
138 Kathleen Schenk            9 Pomperaug CT           21:35.1   97             
139 Allison Meyer             12 Pomperaug CT           21:37.2   98             
140 Rebecca Ntengeri          10 Bishop Guertin NH      21:37.5   99             
141 Kathryn Miller            10 York ME                21:37.6  100             
142 Olivia Fandel             12 Orono ME               21:37.6  101             
143 Katharine Smith           12 Staples CT             21:38.1  102             
144 Sarah Bain                11 Bay View RI            21:38.4  103             
145 Colleen Enestvedt         11 Cumberland RI          21:38.5  104             
146 Elysse McCambley           9 Staples CT             21:39.3  105             
147 Haley Harder              12 Champlain Valley VT    21:39.6  106             
148 Kaitlyn Bedard             9 Tolland CT             21:40.2  107             
149 Jessica Ewing             11 Bishop Guertin NH      21:40.5  109             
149 Elise Lambert             10 Souhegan NH            21:40.5  108             
151 Marika Massey-Bierman     10 Burlington VT          21:41.1                  
152 Ellie Churchill           09 Mt Mansfield VT        21:41.7  110             
153 Amanda Boyd               11 John Bapst ME          21:41.7                  
154 Hannah Brisson            09 Essex VT               21:41.7  111             
155 Georgia Giese             11 Yarmouth ME            21:42.0  113             
155 Ashton Deakin             10 East Greenwich RI      21:42.0  112             
157 Marisa Carbone            11 Scarborough ME         21:42.1  114             
158 Claire Ellis              09 North Country VT       21:43.2                  
159 Malia Cryan               11 York ME                21:46.6  115             
160 Cassidy Bissitt           12 Smithfield RI          21:47.6  116             
161 Laura Volan               12 Scarborough ME         21:49.1  117             
162 Willow Bertrand           09 Champlain Valley VT    21:49.6  118             
163 Faith Blethen             09 Boothbay Region ME     21:52.3                  
164 Alanah Gaudreau           12 North Kingstown RI     21:52.7  119             
165 Keanna Smigliani          11 Alvirne NH             21:54.9  120             
166 Quaashie Douglas          12 St Johnsbury VT        21:55.4  121             
167 Kristyn Van Allen         11 Essex VT               21:56.3  122             
168 Cassandra Gendron         11 Bay View RI            21:56.6  123             
169 Michaela Meyer            12 Pomperaug CT           21:57.4  124             
170 Sara Muller               11 Pinkerton NH           21:57.8  125             
171 Madison Findley           10 Newtown CT             21:58.9  126             
172 Alexandra Bonfiglio       12 Ridgefield CT          21:59.3  127             
173 Camille Kohtala           09 Orono ME               22:00.8  128             
174 Sophia Stickney           12 Greely ME              22:01.4  129             
175 Kate Bermingham           12 Souhegan NH            22:01.7  130             
176 Kathryn Hastings          12 Glastonbury CT         22:04.2  131             
177 Ashley Wargo              10 Pomperaug CT           22:07.0  132             
178 Jordan Kulis              10 Harwood VT             22:07.6  133             
179 Emma MacDonald            09 East Greenwich RI      22:09.3  134             
180 Maquila Dimastrantonio    12 Massabesic ME          22:11.4  135             
181 Amber Bardsley            11 Alvirne NH             22:12.0  136             
182 Grace Henson              10 Cumberland RI          22:14.7  137             
183 Breann Campise            12 Tolland CT             22:15.3  138             
184 Roshelle Morrison         12 Massabesic ME          22:15.9  139             
185 Wyndom Chace              11 North Kingstown RI     22:16.8  140             
186 Jesse Colnes              09 U-32 VT                22:18.6  141             
187 Ahna McCusker             10 Coe-Brown NH           22:20.4  142             
188 Ellie Goyette             11 Bishop Guertin NH      22:22.4  143             
189 Kate Curran               10 Greely ME              22:23.2  144             
190 Halle Coloutti            10 Fair Haven VT          22:23.5                  
191 Julia Curran              09 Greely ME              22:24.2  145             
192 Allie Peck                12 St Johnsbury VT        22:29.1  146             
193 Jenna Agricola            10 Essex VT               22:31.8  147             
194 Abby Reynolds             10 East Greenwich RI      22:33.5  148             
195 Kennedy Lange             09 Hanover NH             22:33.5  149             
196 Bettina Hammer            12 St Johnsbury VT        22:35.2  150             
197 Kirsten Miller            11 Hanover NH             22:35.6  151             
198 Caroline Rocchio          12 North Kingstown RI     22:35.7  152             
199 Sarah Basler              12 East Greenwich RI      22:37.2  153             
200 Emma Shaw                 09 Bay View RI            22:37.5  154             
201 Isabella Hale             11 Staples CT             22:37.7  155             
202 Hannah Griffin            10 Scarborough ME         22:38.9  156             
203 Kelsey Miller             12 Newtown CT             22:39.5  157             
204 Shannon Reault            12 Bishop Guertin NH      22:39.8  158             
205 Lily Clark                11 Harwood VT             22:40.4  159             
206 Isabella Muratore         09 East Greenwich RI      22:40.9  160             
207 Lucy Alexander            12 Yarmouth ME            22:41.0  161             
208 Faith Price               12 Greely ME              22:42.2  162             
209 Samantha Little           11 Staples CT             22:42.5  163             
210 Olivia Bucknam            10 Greely ME              22:42.5  164             
211 Danielle Laverdiere       12 Yarmouth ME            22:43.3  165             
212 Hallie Benton             10 Massabesic ME          22:44.4  166             
213 Lauren Salvadore          10 East Greenwich RI      22:46.2  167             
214 Brianna Drew              12 Massabesic ME          22:47.1  168             
215 Miranda Grover            11 Mt Mansfield VT        22:48.3  169             
216 Clara Cruz                09 Bay View RI            22:51.0  170             
217 Audra Ravenelle           12 Smithfield RI          22:51.3  171             
218 Feora Leveillee           12 Essex VT               22:54.8  172             
219 Allison Wolf              11 U-32 VT                22:59.8  173             
220 Emily Cyr                 10 Massabesic ME          23:03.2  174             
221 Kaitlyn Votta             09 Cumberland RI          23:04.5  175             
222 Tabatha Schuessler        11 York ME                23:04.5  176             
223 Isabella Cournoyer        12 Smithfield RI          23:06.2  177             
224 Sophia Newton             09 York ME                23:08.6  178             
225 Willow Pears              11 Newtown CT             23:11.1  179             
226 Emily Bregou              09 Hanover NH             23:12.5  180             
227 Haley Green               11 Ridgefield CT          23:13.5  181             
228 Kira Nolan                10 Mt Mansfield VT        23:16.3  182             
229 Hannah Gillis             12 Souhegan NH            23:20.5  183             
230 Claudia Sherman           09 Mt Mansfield VT        23:37.1  184             
231 Nicole Cutler             11 Harwood VT             23:37.4  185             
232 Anna Valentine            11 Mt Mansfield VT        23:44.8  186             
233 Grace Gear                09 York ME                23:49.0  187             
234 Liza Gallandt             10 Orono ME               23:49.5  188             
235 Cambell Dorsett           12 Yarmouth ME            23:56.0  189             
236 Callahan Beck             09 St Johnsbury VT        24:00.8  190             
237 Laura Kenealy             10 York ME                24:06.9  191             
238 Lizzie Katsohis           12 Alvirne NH             24:10.8  192             
239 Jamie Tebeau              12 Bay View RI            24:21.4  193             
240 Alexia Mattos             12 Bay View RI            24:22.3  194             
241 Eliza Merrylees           12 U-32 VT                24:23.3  195             
242 Morgan McKeown            12 Scarborough ME         24:38.6  196             
243 Katherine LaVallee        11 Smithfield RI          24:42.8  197             
244 Sara Marie Cerullo        11 Smithfield RI          24:47.9  198             
245 Lilianna Levitsky         09 Orono ME               24:48.0  199             
246 Madi Lavigne              10 York ME                24:48.4  200             
247 Aenea Mead                12 Harwood VT             25:02.4  201             
248 Sophie Lawsure            12 Scarborough ME         25:44.0  202             
249 Hannah Clark              09 Harwood VT             26:03.8  203             
250 Jenna Jerome              10 U-32 VT                27:52.0  204             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 La Salle Academy RI          60    3    9   10   12   26   35   52          
      Total Time:  1:38:08.30                                                    
         Average:    19:37.66                                                    
   2 Coe-Brown NH                 86    4   15   21   22   24   81  142          
      Total Time:  1:39:28.00                                                    
         Average:    19:53.60                                                    
   3 Tolland CT                  110    2    6    7   31   64  107  138          
      Total Time:  1:39:18.60                                                    
         Average:    19:51.72                                                    
   4 Pinkerton NH                118   18   19   23   25   33   66  125          
      Total Time:  1:40:34.50                                                    
         Average:    20:06.90                                                    
   5 Glastonbury CT              224   13   27   53   63   68   71  131          
      Total Time:  1:42:36.40                                                    
         Average:    20:31.28                                                    
   6 Newtown CT                  252   16   17   46   47  126  157  179          
      Total Time:  1:42:56.50                                                    
         Average:    20:35.30                                                    
   7 Champlain Valley VT         260    5   28   51   84   92  106  118          
      Total Time:  1:43:09.90                                                    
         Average:    20:37.98                                                    
   8 North Kingstown RI          287   20   32   36   80  119  140  152          
      Total Time:  1:44:00.10                                                    
         Average:    20:48.02                                                    
   9 Staples CT                  290    1   37   45  102  105  155  163          
      Total Time:  1:42:38.20                                                    
         Average:    20:31.64                                                    
  10 Orono ME                    324    8   39   48  101  128  188  199          
      Total Time:  1:44:18.30                                                    
         Average:    20:51.66                                                    
  11 Hanover NH                  357   42   49   50   67  149  151  180          
      Total Time:  1:45:23.60                                                    
         Average:    21:04.72                                                    
  12 Cumberland RI               362   30   55   77   96  104  137  175          
      Total Time:  1:45:36.90                                                    
         Average:    21:07.38                                                    
  13 Souhegan NH                 368   38   61   79   82  108  130  183          
      Total Time:  1:45:34.20                                                    
         Average:    21:06.84                                                    
  14 Bishop Guertin NH           383   34   54   87   99  109  143  158          
      Total Time:  1:45:49.40                                                    
         Average:    21:09.88                                                    
  15 Ridgefield CT               408   69   73   83   88   95  127  181          
      Total Time:  1:46:25.20                                                    
         Average:    21:17.04                                                    
  16 Alvirne NH                  429   65   75   78   91  120  136  192          
      Total Time:  1:46:45.20                                                    
         Average:    21:21.04                                                    
  17 Pomperaug CT                434   72   74   93   97   98  124  132          
      Total Time:  1:46:56.90                                                    
         Average:    21:23.38                                                    
  18 Essex VT                    435   40   76   86  111  122  147  172          
      Total Time:  1:46:41.70                                                    
         Average:    21:20.34                                                    
  19 Greely ME                   443   11   14  129  144  145  162  164          
      Total Time:  1:46:15.10                                                    
         Average:    21:15.02                                                    
  20 Yarmouth ME                 466   41   62   89  113  161  165  189          
      Total Time:  1:47:11.70                                                    
         Average:    21:26.34                                                    
  21 St Mary's Academy Bay Vie   579   29  103  123  154  170  193  194          
      Total Time:  1:49:23.10                                                    
         Average:    21:52.62                                                    
  22 Smithfield RI               579   56   59  116  171  177  197  198          
      Total Time:  1:49:28.00                                                    
         Average:    21:53.60                                                    
  23 Harwood VT                  579   44   58  133  159  185  201  203          
      Total Time:  1:49:50.40                                                    
         Average:    21:58.08                                                    
  24 East Greenwich RI           607   60  112  134  148  153  160  167          
      Total Time:  1:49:56.11                                                    
         Average:    21:59.22                                                    
  25 Mt Mansfield VT             625   70   94  110  169  182  184  186          
      Total Time:  1:50:25.00                                                    
         Average:    22:05.00                                                    
  26 St. Johnsbury Academy VT    664   57  121  146  150  190                    
      Total Time:  1:51:51.40                                                    
         Average:    22:22.28                                                    
  27 Scarborough ME              668   85  114  117  156  196  202               
      Total Time:  1:52:10.50                                                    
         Average:    22:26.10                                                    
  28 Massabesic ME               698   90  135  139  166  168  174               
      Total Time:  1:51:22.20                                                    
         Average:    22:16.44                                                    
  29 York ME                     756  100  115  176  178  187  191  200          
      Total Time:  1:53:26.30                                                    
         Average:    22:41.26                                                    
  30 U-32 VT                     756   43  141  173  195  204                    
      Total Time:  1:58:06.50                                                    
         Average:    23:37.30                                                    


Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 David Principe Jr.        11 La Salle Academy RI    15:48.4    1             
  2 Gabriel Altopp            12 Ridgefield CT          16:09.3                  
  3 Eric Vanderels            12 Brien McMahon CT       16:09.4                  
  4 Nick Sevilla              12 Pinkerton NH           16:17.4    2             
  5 Jack Salisbury            12 La Salle Academy RI    16:18.8    3             
  6 Sam Toolin                09 North Kingstown RI     16:19.0    4             
  7 Randall Neish             12 Glastonbury CT         16:21.8    5             
  8 Matthew Bouthillette      12 La Salle Academy RI    16:23.0    6             
  9 Andrew Thompson           10 Fairfield Prep CT      16:33.3    7             
 10 Dominic Parlato           12 BishopHendricken       16:36.6    8             
 11 Matt Hynes                11 Montpelier VT          16:36.6    9             
 12 Benjamin Drezek           11 Cumberland RI          16:39.5   10             
 13 Cameron Daly              12 Inter-Lakes NH         16:41.8                  
 14 Noah Davis                12 Pinkerton NH           16:42.7   11             
 15 Ben Siciliano             12 Guilford CT            16:43.4                  
 16 Tyler Marshall            11 Champlain Valley VT    16:44.2   12             
 17 Harrison Block            12 Amity CT               16:45.0   13             
 18 Alexander Connery         12 Glastonbury CT         16:45.7   14             
 19 Liam Kimball              12 Timberlane NH          16:47.6                  
 20 Paul Casavant             11 Hampden Academy ME     16:48.0                  
 21 Jeff Reddy                12 Pinkerton NH           16:48.0   15             
 22 Michael Bortolot          11 Joel Barlow CT         16:48.8                  
 23 Cameron Dickson           12 Londonderry NH         16:49.1   16             
 24 James Mas                 12 St. Joseph CT          16:49.3                  
 25 Noah Bellomo              11 Alvirne NH             16:50.4   17             
 26 William McGovern          12 Stowe VT               16:51.7                  
 27 Charles Berg              11 Mt St Charles RI       16:55.1                  
 28 Michael Stoker            12 South Windsor CT       16:56.6                  
 29 Noah Schrank              12 Londonderry NH         16:56.7   18             
 30 Dom Repucci               12 Hopkinton NH           16:58.1                  
 31 Alex Campagna             12 La Salle Academy RI    16:58.4   19             
 32 Justin Carbone            12 Exeter NH              17:01.0                  
 33 Trevor Reed               11 Danbury CT             17:01.4   20             
 34 Zakeer Ahmad              11 Staples CT             17:02.0   21             
 35 Kyle Beaudette            11 Amity CT               17:02.4   22             
 36 Jonathan Allard           11 Keene NH               17:02.5                  
 37 Ian Mickool               12 Ridgefield CT          17:03.0                  
 38 Vann Moffett              12 East Lyme CT           17:03.2                  
 39 Patrick Briody            12 E.O. Smith CT          17:03.2                  
 40 Mars Bishop               11 Barrington RI          17:04.1   23             
 41 Cameron Garrelts          12 Haddam-Killingwo       17:04.8                  
 42 Tom Hanlon                12 Pinkerton NH           17:06.4   24             
 43 Gilmar Barrios            12 Stamford CT            17:06.6                  
 44 Sean Laverty              12 Cumberland RI          17:08.2   25             
 45 Brendan Murray            10 Cheshire CT            17:08.7                  
 46 Stephen Looke             10 U-32 VT                17:10.4   26             
 47 Ryan Morrison             12 Greely ME              17:11.1   27             
 48 Tommy Consalvo            12 Brookfield CT          17:11.4                  
 49 Kendall Westhoff          12 Alvirne NH             17:12.2   28             
 50 Jared Kane                12 Londonderry NH         17:13.7   29             
 51 George Crist              12 Fairfield Prep CT      17:14.4   30             
 52 Alexander Saveliev        12 Concord NH             17:14.8                  
 53 Michael Rautter           12 New Fairfield CT       17:15.3                  
 54 Patrick O'Brien           11 Oyster River NH        17:15.8   31             
 55 John Hassett              11 George StevensME       17:16.0   32             
 56 Avery Ingegneri           12 BishopHendricken       17:16.1   33             
 57 Will Connelly             12 Barrington RI          17:16.2   34             
 58 Jack Adamski              12 Danbury CT             17:17.8   35             
 59 Ryan LaFrance             12 Gilford NH             17:20.4                  
 60 Christopher Rivas         12 Brookfield CT          17:21.0                  
 61 Henry Jaques              11 Freeport ME            17:21.3   36             
 62 William Brisman           11 Fairfield Warde CT     17:21.5   37             
 63 Alan Greenleaf            12 Ponaganset RI          17:22.3                  
 64 Cameron Starr             10 Pelham NH              17:22.5                  
 65 Justin Hoelzl             12 Wilton CT              17:22.6                  
 66 Connor Crane              12 Amity CT               17:23.9   38             
 67 Jackson Cronin            11 East Greenwich RI      17:24.3   39             
 68 Terrell Cunningham        11 Danbury CT             17:24.5   40             
 69 Brandon Harrington        11 Staples CT             17:24.7   41             
 70 James Lewis               12 Staples CT             17:26.5   42             
 71 Jeremy Hoyne-Grosvenor    11 Montpelier VT          17:27.0   43             
 72 Calvin Graves             11 Pinkerton NH           17:27.5   44             
 73 Benjamin Foster           12 Staples CT             17:27.5   45             
 74 Nicolas Musumeci          12 North Kingstown RI     17:27.9   46             
 75 Alex Martinez             12 La Salle Academy RI    17:28.5   47             
 76 Kyle Keefe                11 Chariho RI             17:28.8                  
 77 David Vorbach             10 Nashua North NH        17:29.5   48             
 78 Neville Caulfield         12 Oyster River NH        17:30.3   49             
 79 Tim Moore                 12 Danbury CT             17:30.9   50             
 80 Zachary Durand            12 Burrillville RI        17:31.3                  
 81 Chase Gornbein            12 Staples CT             17:32.6   51             
 82 Sean Soucy                12 Falmouth ME            17:32.8   52             
 83 Nick Brown                12 Kennett NH             17:33.2                  
 84 Calvin McClellan          11 Champlain Valley VT    17:33.4   53             
 85 Christopher Reeves        11 Glastonbury CT         17:34.3   54             
 86 Michael Kiernan           12 BishopHendricken       17:34.3   55             
 87 Pat Bastek                11 Pinkerton NH           17:34.4   56             
 88 Jesse Southard            12 Gorham ME              17:34.5                  
 89 Bradley Fox               11 Danbury CT             17:34.9   57             
 90 Sam Lanternier            12 Pinkerton NH           17:35.1   58             
 91 Zachariah Hoyle           11 Messalonskee ME        17:36.3                  
 92 Davio DeLuca              11 Coe-Brown NH           17:36.5   59             
 93 Hunter Miller             12 Kingswood NH           17:37.2                  
 94 Jack McGowen              12 Fairfield Prep CT      17:37.6   60             
 95 Alec Gannon               12 East Greenwich RI      17:38.0   61             
 96 Sunil Green               10 Staples CT             17:38.3   62             
 97 Isaac Mears               12 Montpelier VT          17:38.5   63             
 98 Jake Roberts              12 Danbury CT             17:38.5   64             
 99 Colin Tardiff             12 Scarborough ME         17:39.0   65             
100 Riley Fenoff              10 Danville School VT     17:39.9                  
101 Max Waite                 11 BishopHendricken       17:40.6   66             
102 Timothy Cannata           12 Amity CT               17:41.0   67             
103 Alex Mocarski             10 Fairfield Warde CT     17:42.0   68             
104 Brian Inzerillo           12 Nashua North NH        17:42.3   69             
105 Dante Prosseda            10 East Greenwich RI      17:42.6   70             
106 Harry Travers             11 Cumberland RI          17:42.9   71             
107 Hayden Ivatts             11 Barrington RI          17:43.6   72             
108 Tom McMahon               12 BishopHendricken       17:43.7   73             
109 Connor Muise              11 Nashua North NH        17:44.5   74             
110 Matthew Walker            10 Westerly RI            17:44.9                  
111 Avery Traffie             12 Mascenic Reg NH        17:45.5                  
112 Elliot Eastman            12 Champlain Valley VT    17:46.3   75             
113 Kyle Hansen               12 Greely ME              17:46.9   76             
114 Cameron Meier             11 Mt. Ararat ME          17:47.8                  
115 Connor Doherty            12 Scarborough ME         17:47.8   77             
116 Andrew Sholl              12 Scarborough ME         17:48.2   78             
117 Ethan Wyllie              11 North Kingstown RI     17:50.0   79             
118 Matt Davis                12 Essex VT               17:51.5   80             
119 Grant Auber               12 Barrington RI          17:52.8   81             
120 Dylan McDonough           12 Woodstock VT           17:53.1                  
121 Baxter Bishop             10 Champlain Valley VT    17:53.2   82             
122 Nolan Cooney              12 Manch Central NH       17:53.3                  
123 Ben Breton                11 Windham ME             17:53.9                  
124 Danny Jagoe               10 Fairfield Warde CT     17:54.2   83             
125 Benjamin Carlisle         11 La Salle Academy RI    17:54.4   84             
126 Jeremiah Sands            11 Falmouth ME            17:54.7   85             
127 Tucker Barber             11 Mt. Blue ME            17:54.7                  
128 Charles Kieffer           12 Fairfield Warde CT     17:58.1   86             
129 Richard D'Amico           11 Alvirne NH             17:59.2   87             
130 Matthew Vinacco           11 Scituate RI            17:59.4                  
131 Zach Richards             11 Coe-Brown NH           17:59.4   88             
132 Liam Mears                10 Montpelier VT          17:59.6   89             
133 Chris Zaino               11 Londonderry NH         17:59.8   90             
134 Simon McIntosh            11 Nashua North NH        18:00.2   91             
135 William Mardo             12 Cumberland RI          18:00.8   92             
136 Spencer Leclaire          11 Glastonbury CT         18:01.1   93             
137 Joseph Murphy             12 Classical RI           18:01.3                  
138 Joshua Lombardo           11 Westbrook ME           18:01.8                  
139 Jake Scarponi             12 Coe-Brown NH           18:03.4   94             
140 John Pagliaro             11 Smithfield RI          18:03.8                  
141 Peter Feehan              12 Essex VT               18:03.9   95             
142 Jake Cardello             12 BishopHendricken       18:05.2   96             
143 Dane Seppala              11 Conant NH              18:05.6                  
144 Max Stickney              11 Greely ME              18:05.7   97             
145 Tim Sanzi                 11 East Greenwich RI      18:06.2   98             
145 Eric Brobst               12 Freeport ME            18:06.2   99             
147 Harken Spillane           11 Champlain Valley VT    18:06.5  100             
148 Ryan Mardo                11 Cumberland RI          18:07.6  101             
149 Wyatt Lord                09 Hampden Academy ME     18:08.5                  
150 Jared Nelson              12 Coe-Brown NH           18:09.2  102             
151 Christopher Dency         11 Glastonbury CT         18:09.6  103             
152 David Dregallo            12 Middlebury VT          18:10.2                  
153 River Groves              11 Coe-Brown NH           18:10.8  104             
154 Declan Hotter             11 Londonderry NH         18:11.2  105             
155 Tyler Wong                12 Champlain Valley VT    18:11.6  106             
156 Will Landowne                Staples CT             18:11.6  107             
157 Dylan DePriest            12 East Greenwich RI      18:11.8  108             
158 Andrew Burford            10 Amity CT               18:12.0  109             
159 Roman Colao               12 Fairfield Warde CT     18:12.5  110             
160 John O'Connor             12 Fairfield Prep CT      18:13.7  111             
161 Ethan Sheffield           11 South Burlington VT    18:13.8  112             
162 Theodore Maranetz         11 Amity CT               18:13.9  113             
163 Ellis Landry              11 U-32 VT                18:14.3  114             
164 Tom Colucci               11 La Salle Academy RI    18:14.8  115             
165 Dominic Portelli          10 Barrington RI          18:14.8  116             
166 Dan Nichols               10 Danbury CT             18:17.6  117             
167 Hank Perretta             11 East Greenwich RI      18:17.9  118             
168 Bailey Hamilton           12 Londonderry NH         18:18.8  119             
169 Daniel Bevacqui           10 Harwood VT             18:19.0  120             
170 Jared Leonard             09 Champlain Valley VT    18:19.5  121             
171 Quinn Vinbury             10 North Kingstown RI     18:23.4  122             
172 Trevor Houchens           11 South Burlington VT    18:24.1  123             
173 Jack Sommer               11 East Greenwich RI      18:24.2  124             
174 Nicholas Harriman         12 Lisbon ME              18:24.5                  
175 Noah Eckstein                Harwood VT             18:25.1  126             
175 Kevin Le                  11 South Burlington VT    18:25.1  125             
177 Edward Tristine           09 Fairfield Prep CT      18:25.9  127             
178 Sheamus Adams             11 Nashua North NH        18:26.3  128             
179 Ben Wyman                 11 Falmouth ME            18:26.4  129             
180 Evan Gordon               12 Oyster River NH        18:26.5  130             
181 Jordan Dagrin             11 BishopHendricken       18:26.7  131             
182 Parker Spinney            10 Oyster River NH        18:27.5  132             
183 John Auer                 09 Falmouth ME            18:27.6  133             
184 Jackson Stearns           12 Fairfield Warde CT     18:27.7  134             
185 Noah Strout               09 Oyster River NH        18:27.8  135             
186 Matt Robert               10 Alvirne NH             18:28.1  136             
187 Noah Collins              12 Nashua North NH        18:28.5  137             
188 Andrew Goodwin            11 Scarborough ME         18:28.6  138             
189 Adam Meyer                12 Falmouth ME            18:29.8  139             
190 Luke Grover               10 Scarborough ME         18:31.5  140             
191 MCKINNON SHELDON          10 Fairfield Prep CT      18:32.5  141             
192 Tanner Richards           11 Coe-Brown NH           18:32.7  142             
193 Samuel Wilcox             09 Glastonbury CT         18:33.2  143             
194 Joseph Conti              11 Glastonbury CT         18:33.8  144             
195 Will Entwisle             12 George StevensME       18:35.3  145             
196 George Wicker             10 Barrington RI          18:35.4  146             
197 Isaac Freitas-Eagan       10 Brattleboro VT         18:36.0                  
198 Henry Keegan              09 Oyster River NH        18:37.5  147             
199 Caleb Love-Webb           11 Camden Hills ME        18:38.1                  
200 James Maniscalco          10 Fairfield Warde CT     18:38.9  148             
201 Josh Wasserman            12 Londonderry NH         18:38.9  149             
202 Andrew Crompton           09 U-32 VT                18:38.9  150             
203 Josh Meachen              12 Brattleboro VT         18:39.1                  
204 Ian Lyle                  11 Essex VT               18:39.2  151             
205 Aylen Wolf                12 George StevensME       18:39.3  152             
206 Sam Sewall                12 York ME                18:39.3  153             
207 Daniel Collard            09 Cumberland RI          18:40.7  154             
208 Mike O'Brien              12 North Kingstown RI     18:41.1  155             
209 Jules Perkins             11 U-32 VT                18:41.6  156             
210 Anthony Palmerio          10 Harwood VT             18:42.0  157             
211 Colin Fennelly            10 Harwood VT             18:42.6  158             
212 Christian Nilsson         11 Fairfield Prep CT      18:42.7  159             
213 Derek Sullivan            10 North Kingstown RI     18:44.5  160             
214 Ryan MacKay               12 Amity CT               18:46.7  161             
215 Eli Mitnick               11 Barrington RI          18:46.9  162             
216 Alex Les                  09 Freeport ME            18:47.2  163             
217 Conner Piers              10 Falmouth ME            18:48.1  164             
218 Matthew Todd              09 Greely ME              18:49.2  165             
219 Jackson Hauman            10 South Burlington VT    18:49.5  166             
220 Nathan Smoller            10 U-32 VT                18:50.1  167             
221 James Haupt               12 Cumberland RI          18:50.1  168             
222 Gabe Nelson               12 South Burlington VT    18:50.4  169             
223 Shamus Malia              11 Scarborough ME         18:54.4  170             
224 Kyle Dash                 12 Harwood VT             18:55.6  171             
225 Jamie Shearer             11 Essex VT               18:57.1  172             
226 Lucas Calcagni            09 South Burlington VT    18:57.4  173             
227 Jackson Root              11 U-32 VT                18:59.0  174             
228 Chris Perry               12 Greely ME              19:00.9  175             
229 James Taper               11 Nashua North NH        19:04.6  176             
230 Jack Perreault            09 North Kingstown RI     19:04.9  177             
231 Seth Beard                10 Harwood VT             19:05.4  178             
232 Angus Hutcheon            12 Essex VT               19:05.8  179             
233 Nathan Palmerio           12 Harwood VT             19:06.5  180             
234 Cameron Mooers            10 Alvirne NH             19:07.6  181             
235 Brenden Lavalley          12 Alvirne NH             19:08.3  182             
236 Jake Moran                10 Essex VT               19:10.8  183             
237 Ben Stewart               09 Essex VT               19:12.2  184             
238 Connor Rog                12 Greely ME              19:13.3  185             
239 Kobi Hackenburg           12 Oyster River NH        19:15.6  186             
240 David Grover              12 Scarborough ME         19:18.1  187             
241 Kirby Gordon              12 Montpelier VT          19:18.3  188             
242 Schaeffer Rees            12 York ME                19:21.0  189             
243 Adam Bruder               10 Greely ME              19:21.8  190             
244 Jacob Young               10 York ME                19:29.3  191             
245 Evan Hultstrom            12 York ME                19:35.3  192             
246 Oliver Broughton          12 George StevensME       19:48.4  193             
247 Devlin Valle              12 George StevensME       19:49.0  194             
248 Mitchell Lavoie           11 Alvirne NH             19:54.5  195             
249 Thomas Doyle              10 Freeport ME            20:03.8  196             
250 Chandler Vincent          12 Freeport ME            20:06.4  197             
251 Levi Beavin               11 Montpelier VT          20:11.9  198             
252 Ethan Sclar               10 Freeport ME            20:14.8  199             
253 Alex Gordon               10 South Burlington VT    20:20.3  200             
254 Frank Schweizer           12 George StevensME       20:38.0  201             
255 Harry Wang                09 Montpelier VT          20:43.8  202             
256 John Smail                11 Freeport ME            20:45.8  203             
257 Justin Park               11 York ME                21:53.8  204             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 La Salle Academy RI          76    1    3    6   19   47   84  115          
      Total Time:  1:22:57.10                                                    
         Average:    16:35.42                                                    
   2 Pinkerton NH                 96    2   11   15   24   44   56   58          
      Total Time:  1:24:22.00                                                    
         Average:    16:52.40                                                    
   3 Staples CT                  200   21   41   42   45   51   62  107          
      Total Time:  1:26:53.30                                                    
         Average:    17:22.66                                                    
   4 Danbury CT                  202   20   35   40   50   57   64  117          
      Total Time:  1:26:49.50                                                    
         Average:    17:21.90                                                    
   5 Bishop Hendricken RI        235    8   33   55   66   73   96  131          
      Total Time:  1:26:51.30                                                    
         Average:    17:22.26                                                    
   6 Amity CT                    249   13   22   38   67  109  113  161          
      Total Time:  1:27:04.30                                                    
         Average:    17:24.86                                                    
   7 Londonderry NH              258   16   18   29   90  105  119  149          
      Total Time:  1:27:10.50                                                    
         Average:    17:26.10                                                    
   8 Glastonbury CT              269    5   14   54   93  103  143  144          
      Total Time:  1:26:52.50                                                    
         Average:    17:22.50                                                    
   9 Cumberland RI               299   10   25   71   92  101  154  168          
      Total Time:  1:27:39.00                                                    
         Average:    17:31.80                                                    
  10 Champlain Valley VT         322   12   53   75   82  100  106  121          
      Total Time:  1:28:03.60                                                    
         Average:    17:36.72                                                    
  11 Barrington RI               326   23   34   72   81  116  146  162          
      Total Time:  1:28:11.50                                                    
         Average:    17:38.30                                                    
  12 Fairfield Prep CT           335    7   30   60  111  127  141  159          
      Total Time:  1:28:04.90                                                    
         Average:    17:36.98                                                    
  13 East Greenwich RI           376   39   61   70   98  108  118  124          
      Total Time:  1:29:02.90                                                    
         Average:    17:48.58                                                    
  14 Fairfield Warde CT          384   37   68   83   86  110  134  148          
      Total Time:  1:29:08.30                                                    
         Average:    17:49.66                                                    
  15 Montpelier VT               392    9   43   63   89  188  198  202          
      Total Time:  1:29:00.00                                                    
         Average:    17:48.00                                                    
  16 North Kingstown RI          406    4   46   79  122  155  160  177          
      Total Time:  1:28:41.40                                                    
         Average:    17:44.28                                                    
  17 Nashua North NH             410   48   69   74   91  128  137  176          
      Total Time:  1:29:22.80                                                    
         Average:    17:52.56                                                    
  18 Coe-Brown NH                447   59   88   94  102  104  142               
      Total Time:  1:29:59.30                                                    
         Average:    17:59.86                                                    
  19 Alvirne NH                  449   17   28   87  136  181  182  195          
      Total Time:  1:29:37.50                                                    
         Average:    17:55.50                                                    
  20 Oyster River NH             477   31   49  130  132  135  147  186          
      Total Time:  1:30:07.90                                                    
         Average:    18:01.58                                                    
  21 Scarborough ME              498   65   77   78  138  140  170  187          
      Total Time:  1:30:15.10                                                    
         Average:    18:03.02                                                    
  22 Falmouth ME                 538   52   85  129  133  139  164               
      Total Time:  1:30:51.30                                                    
         Average:    18:10.26                                                    
  23 Greely ME                   540   27   76   97  165  175  185  190          
      Total Time:  1:30:53.80                                                    
         Average:    18:10.76                                                    
  24 U-32 VT                     613   26  114  150  156  167  174               
      Total Time:  1:31:35.30                                                    
         Average:    18:19.06                                                    
  25 Essex VT                    677   80   95  151  172  179  183  184          
      Total Time:  1:32:37.50                                                    
         Average:    18:31.50                                                    
  26 Freeport ME                 691   36   99  163  196  197  199  203          
      Total Time:  1:34:24.90                                                    
         Average:    18:52.98                                                    
  27 South Burlington VT         695  112  123  125  166  169  173  200          
      Total Time:  1:32:42.90                                                    
         Average:    18:32.58                                                    
  28 George Stevens Academy ME   716   32  145  152  193  194  201               
      Total Time:  1:34:08.00                                                    
         Average:    18:49.60                                                    
  29 Harwood VT                  732  120  126  157  158  171  178  180          
      Total Time:  1:33:04.30                                                    
         Average:    18:36.86                                                    
  30 York ME                     929  153  189  191  192  204                    
      Total Time:  1:38:58.70                                                    
         Average:    19:47.74                                                    


Number of Elite performances: 18

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Principe Jr., David (La Salle Academy,RI)
Salis, Leya (Oakton,VA)
GasparrinI, Jenna (Immaculate,CT)
Gorman, Sophia (Champlain Valley Union,VT)
Bouthillette, Matthew (La Salle Academy,RI)
Danis, Elisabeth (Coe-Brown,NH)
Deloreto, Katherine (Tolland,CT)
Van Der Els, Eric (Brien Mcmahon,CT)
Sevilla, Nick (Pinkerton Academy,NH)
Salisbury, Jack (La Salle Academy,RI)
Neish, Randall (Glastonbury,CT)
Rego, Eliza (La Salle Academy,RI)
Lawler, Eleanor (South Kingstown,RI)
Altopp, Gabriel (Ridgefield,CT)
Toolin, Sam (North Kingstown,RI)
Drop, Samantha (Coginchaug Regional,CT)
Swanson, Caitlin (Tolland,CT)
Debalsi, Hannah (Staples,CT)


Elite Performances:

G-5k_XC 18:20.90 Debalsi, Hannah , 12, Staples Ct
G-5k_XC 18:32.70 Lawler, Eleanor , 10, South Kingstown Ri
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:01.30 Deloreto, Katherine , 11, Tolland Ct
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:01.70 Rego, Eliza , 12, La Salle Academy Ri
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:09.80 Danis, Elisabeth , 12, Coe-Brown Nh
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:12.80 Drop, Samantha , 12, Coginchaug Ct
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:18.70 Salis, Leya , 11, Bedford Nh
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:23.90 Gorman, Sophia , 11, Champlain Valley Vt
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:25.30 Swanson, Caitlin , 12, Tolland Ct
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:28.30 Gasparrini, Jenna , 12, Immaculate Ct
B-5k_XC 15:48.40 Principe, David , 11, La Salle Academy Ri
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:09.30 Altopp, Gabriel , 12, Ridgefield Ct
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:09.40 Vanderels, Eric , 12, Brien Mcmahon Ct
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:17.40 Sevilla, Nick , 12, Pinkerton Nh
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:18.80 Salisbury, Jack , 12, La Salle Academy Ri
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Toolin, Sam , 09, North Kingstown Ri
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.80 Neish, Randall , 12, Glastonbury Ct
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:23.00 Bouthillette, Matthew , 12, La Salle Academy Ri

Number of Elite performances: 3
Number of DS State performances: 15

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State