Meet Name: AL 7A State Meet
Meet Date: 2015-11-14
Meet Location: Oakville Indian Mounds, Moulton,AL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red


   Xpress Timing - Contractor License  Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:39 PM  11/14/2015  Page 1   
   AHSAA State XC Championships 2015   
   Oakville Indian Mounds XC Course  - 11/14/2015   
   Results   

Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC 7A   
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Results - Women   
  1 Frances Patrick           12 Mountain Brook HS     18:18.78    1   
  2 Grace Jensen              10 McGill-Toole          18:36.63    2   
  3 Abbey Zane                11 Huntsville HS         18:39.46    3   
  4 Harper McGowan             8 Auburn                18:45.06    4   
  5 Anna Grace Morgan         11 Mountain Brook HS     18:46.08    5   
  6 Nicole Payne               9 Oak Mountain HS       18:47.24   
  7 Sydney Steely             10 Hoover                18:53.62    6   
  8 Samantha Rogers            8 Auburn                18:54.15    7   
  9 Sarah Sims McGrath        12 Spain Park            18:54.97    8   
 10 Amelia Harrison           11 Buckhorn              18:57.00    9   
 11 Anna Balzli                9 Mountain Brook HS     19:00.90   10   
 12 Zoe Shore                 12 Spain Park            19:03.88   11   
 13 Amellia Rumore             9 Hoover                19:04.58   12   
 14 Tessa Allen                8 Mountain Brook HS     19:04.90   13   
 15 Marlee Mason              12 Hewitt-Truss          19:18.32   
 16 Lily Hulsey                8 Mountain Brook HS     19:21.66   14   
 17 Lily Martin                8 Mountain Brook HS     19:24.75   15   
 18 Presley Weems             12 Hoover                19:30.17   16   
 19 Amelia Brady               7 Hewitt-Truss          19:30.72   
 20 Abbey Weitenbeck           9 Huntsville HS         19:30.74   17   
 21 Holland Lidikay            8 Spain Park            19:37.58   18   
 22 Lexie Williams            10 Fairhope              19:41.98   19   
 23 Hallie Stewart             8 Auburn                19:44.88   20   
 24 Ava Weems                 10 Hoover                19:45.56   21   
 25 Claire Frazier Bolton      8 McGill-Toole          19:45.66   22   
 26 Rachel Jones              10 Huntsville HS         19:46.60   23   
 27 Haley Stallworth           9 Hoover                19:47.03   24   
 28 Jessica Dodson             7 Buckhorn              19:50.32   25   
 29 Gillianne Sharp           12 Huntsville HS         19:51.23   26   
 30 Isabel Caddo              11 Spain Park            19:51.84   27   
 31 Emily DiMercurio          12 Spain Park            19:53.25   28   
 32 Hannah Bloom               9 Huntsville HS         19:54.93   29   
 33 Elizabeth Holcomb          9 James Clemens         19:59.70   
 34 Cat Yeilding               9 Vestavia Hills HS     20:02.34   
 35 Ana McArdle               11 Mountain Brook HS     20:03.97   30   
 36 Lanie Patterson            9 Auburn                20:04.37   31   
 37 Gracie Vaughan            12 Hoover                20:04.53   32   
 38 Hannah Dyal                9 Auburn                20:04.80   33   
 39 Anna Bulman                9 McGill-Toole          20:05.41   34   
 40 Elise Sheldrick           12 James Clemens         20:06.21   
 41 Bailey Condone            12 Spain Park            20:08.78   35   
 42 Audrey Phillpott          11 Auburn                20:11.30   36   
 43 Alyssa Chandler           10 Baker                 20:17.07   37   
 44 Sarahanne Pfitzer         12 Vestavia Hills HS     20:18.75   
 45 Erin Cannon                9 Hoover                20:22.59   38   
 46 Janey McManus             10 Grissom HS            20:23.41   39   
 47 Audrey Clark              10 Fairhope              20:24.13   40   
 48 Margaret Anne Clark       11 Mountain Brook HS     20:26.40   
 49 Kelsey Barrett            12 Buckhorn              20:27.37   41   
 50 Anuska Narayanan          12 Grissom HS            20:29.15   42   
 51 Madelyn Watkins           10 Baker                 20:30.60   43   
 52 Neda Mobasher             10 Bob Jones             20:31.76   
 53 Katie Snodgrass           11 Grissom HS            20:32.72   44   
 54 Claire Mattingly          11 McGill-Toole          20:33.72   45   
 55 Sydney Hall                9 Hewitt-Truss          20:34.44   
 56 Sarah Pacer                9 Auburn                20:35.90   46   
 57 Laura Cohen               11 Fairhope              20:39.09   47   
 58 Caroline Franklin         10 Hoover                20:45.31   
 59 Lillie Robinson           12 Bob Jones             20:47.69   
 60 Sarah Margaret Corley     11 Mountain Brook HS     20:50.01   
 61 Charlton Kam              11 Auburn                20:52.81   
 62 Keira Larson              11 Buckhorn              20:54.75   48   
 63 Carolene Fouty             9 McGill-Toole          20:55.87   49   
 64 Ashley Shanks              9 Hoover                21:00.56   
 65 Emma McManus              11 Grissom HS            21:01.00   50   
 66 Sarah Winekoff             7 Enterprise High       21:09.99   51   
 67 Anna Smith                 9 Baker                 21:10.32   52   
 68 Avery Agostinelli         11 McGill-Toole          21:13.09   53   
 69 Alyssa Gaston             11 Spain Park            21:14.15   54   
 70 Tayla Frazier              9 Baker                 21:14.25   55   
 71 Lydia Benitez              9 Auburn                21:15.03   
 72 Anna Fouty                11 McGill-Toole          21:18.36   56   
 73 Laney Pruett              10 Huntsville HS         21:20.93   57   
 74 Katelyn Hines             12 Foley                 21:22.43   
 75 Kristen Hopkins            9 Spain Park            21:25.16   
 76 Ella Haffner               9 Fairhope              21:28.84   58   
 77 Jill Fassl                 9 Enterprise High       21:29.88   59   
 78 Lissa Miller              10 Bob Jones             21:40.25   
 79 Brooke Unger              10 Baker                 21:42.07   60   
 80 Natalie Warner             7 Enterprise High       21:43.48   61   
 81 Jordan Colacicco           9 Enterprise High       21:46.06   62   
 82 Hailey Brown              11 Sparkman Hig          21:46.85   
 83 Morgan Young               9 Enterprise High       21:47.84   63   
 84 Mary Katherine Tedder     10 Spain Park            21:49.02   
 85 Saache Ensley              8 Smiths Station        21:50.16   
 86 Lizzie Armstrong          12 Buckhorn              21:53.30   64   
 87 Anna Wentworth             8 McGill-Toole          21:54.09   
 88 Heather Smith              7 Mary G Montgomery     21:56.76   
 89 Lily Pudlik               11 Spain Park            21:57.30   
 90 Rachel Smith              11 McGill-Toole          21:58.71   
 91 Jessi Andress              9 Enterprise High       21:59.86   65   
 92 Brenna Blackketter         8 Baker                 22:00.35   66   
 93 Annie Lineberger           9 Fairhope              22:02.01   67   
 94 Hannah Hoelzl             11 Baker                 22:07.06   68   
 95 Taylor Deddens            12 Fairhope              22:10.19   69   
 96 faith carpenter           12 Central - Ph          22:11.32   
 97 Tessa McIntosh            10 Auburn                22:12.06   
 98 Amanda Pierce             12 Grissom HS            22:12.65   70   
 99 Angelica Hart              9 Grissom HS            22:13.98   71   
100 Sydney Roland              9 Baker                 22:15.45   
101 Haley Brown                9 Enterprise High       22:16.39   72   
102 Peyton Davis              11 Baker                 22:17.07   
103 Kaelyn Folse              11 Baker                 22:21.15   
104 Hannah Perryman            9 Hoover                22:21.41   
105 Katlyn Gappa               9 Prattville H          22:25.81   73   
106 Anna Atchison              9 Davidson              22:25.91   
107 Emma Stowe                11 Huntsville HS         22:34.69   74  
108 Taylor Colacicco          12 Enterprise High       22:37.92   
109 Lillian McArthur           9 Huntsville HS         22:41.01   
110 Steffanie Mason           11 Smiths Station        22:42.31   
111 Caroline Franklin         12 Davidson              22:43.99   
112 Savannah Ryan             10 Fairhope              22:52.58   75   
113 Renita Vander Schaaf      10 Grissom HS            22:54.97   76   
114 Emma McNeely              10 Huntsville HS         23:01.84   
115 Monica McNeil             11 Central - Ph          23:02.17   
116 Hailey Christensen        10 Enterprise High       23:03.78   
117 Julia Derington            8 Huntsville HS         23:04.99   
118 Kaylee Wesolowski          9 Prattville H          23:08.40   77   
119 Sophia Loy                 9 Prattville H          23:11.54   78   
120 Anna Blackwood            10 Buckhorn              23:12.04   79   
121 Trinity Morgan            10 Foley                 23:18.58   
122 Michelle Kehres           12 Grissom HS            23:24.44   
123 Lindsey Gappa              9 Prattville H          23:28.89   80   
124 Karlie Lugen               9 Prattville H          23:34.65   81   
125 Emily Kimbrell             8 Buckhorn              23:34.81   82   
126 Jessica Fair              11 Buckhorn              23:35.53   
127 Kaylee Frankhouse         12 Enterprise High       23:39.98   
128 Alondra Landa             12 Mary G Montgomery     23:42.01   
129 Anna Falcon                7 Buckhorn              23:44.42   
130 Savannah Cowart           11 Prattville H          23:46.55   83   
131 Susan Short               10 Prattville H          23:47.44   84   
132 Mallorie Davis            11 Grissom HS            23:52.86   
133 Courtnie Bonner           10 Smiths Station        24:01.39   
134 Caroline Swann            11 Grissom HS            24:02.33   
135 Autumn Ball               11 Buckhorn              24:12.40   
136 Kamrin Grimm               9 Prattville H          24:21.51   
137 Vada Ingram               11 Prattville H          25:27.52   
138 Elizabeth Dudle              Prattville H          25:59.31   
 
                                   Team Scores   
=================================================================================   
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9   
=================================================================================   
Results - Women   
   1 Mountain Brook HS            43    1    5   10   13   14   15   30   
      Total Time:  1:34:32.32   
         Average:    18:54.47   
   2 Hoover                       79    6   12   16   21   24   32   38   
      Total Time:  1:37:00.96   
         Average:    19:24.20   
   3 Spain Park                   92    8   11   18   27   28   35   54   
      Total Time:  1:37:21.52   
         Average:    19:28.31   
   4 Auburn                       95    4    7   20   31   33   36   46   
      Total Time:  1:37:33.26   
         Average:    19:30.66   
   5 Huntsville HS                98    3   17   23   26   29   57   74   
      Total Time:  1:37:42.96   
         Average:    19:32.60   
   6 McGill-Toolen Catholic      152    2   22   34   45   49   53   56   
      Total Time:  1:39:57.29   
         Average:    19:59.46   
   7 Buckhorn                    187    9   25   41   48   64   79   82   
      Total Time:  1:42:02.74   
         Average:    20:24.55   
   8 Fairhope                    231   19   40   47   58   67   69   75   
      Total Time:  1:44:16.05   
         Average:    20:51.21   
   9 Grissom HS                  245   39   42   44   50   70   71   76   
      Total Time:  1:44:38.93   
         Average:    20:55.79   
  10 Baker                       247   37   43   52   55   60   66   68   
      Total Time:  1:44:54.31   
         Average:    20:58.87   
  11 Enterprise High             296   51   59   61   62   63   65   72   
      Total Time:  1:47:57.25   
         Average:    21:35.45   
  12 Prattville High School      389   73   77   78   80   81   83   84   
      Total Time:  1:55:49.29   
         Average:    23:09.86   



Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC 7A   
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Results - Men   
  1 Paul Barlow               12 Auburn                15:30.52    1   
  2 Cole Stidfole             11 Oak Mountain HS       15:32.48    2   
  3 Jack Rogers               11 Auburn                15:37.79    3   
  4 Jay Day                   11 Baker                 15:46.95    4   
  5 Benjamin Knox             12 Hewitt-Truss          15:52.68   
  6 Tommy McDonough           11 Hoover                15:52.84    5   
  7 Drew Williams             12 Mountain Brook HS     15:53.15    6   
  8 John Ngaruiya             11 Hewitt-Truss          15:53.46   
  9 Charlie Slaughter         10 Mountain Brook HS     15:55.12    7   
 10 Joshua Escoe              11 Auburn                15:58.58    8   
 11 Caleb Van Geffen          11 Oak Mountain HS       16:09.51    9   
 12 Alec Beers                11 Vestavia Hills HS     16:09.86   
 13 Gram Denning               9 Mountain Brook HS     16:13.88   10   
 14 Zane Wilson               12 Enterprise High       16:16.00   11   
 15 Nate Pudner               11 Auburn                16:17.49   12   
 16 John Paul Rumore          11 Hoover                16:20.10   13   
 17 Nathan Whitton            11 Baker                 16:23.23   14   
 18 Hunter Harwell             9 Mountain Brook HS     16:23.24   15   
 19 Griffin Riley             11 Mountain Brook HS     16:24.39   16   
 20 Sean Drummond             12 Oak Mountain HS       16:30.69   17   
 21 Andrew Dodson             11 Huntsville HS         16:32.32   
 22 Jack Wedge                10 Mountain Brook HS     16:32.90   18   
 23 Seth Graham               12 Sparkman Hig          16:35.12   19   
 24 Alex Leary                10 Hoover                16:37.30   20   
 25 Evan Franklin             12 Hoover                16:37.93   21   
 26 Carson Chambliss          11 Auburn                16:37.97   22   
 27 Joseph Pitard              9 Mountain Brook HS     16:39.05   23   
 28 Nate Santiago             10 Bob Jones             16:41.13   
 29 Austin Atkinson           11 Hewitt-Truss          16:41.49   
 30 Michael Nicastro          12 Grissom HS            16:42.39   24   
 31 Tyler Harman              10 Smiths Station        16:45.50   25   
 32 Tim McCarter              12 Bob Jones             16:45.84   
 33 John Galloway             10 Mountain Brook HS     16:46.43   
 34 James Sweeney             10 Vestavia Hills HS     16:46.75   
 35 Sam Downard               12 Buckhorn              16:47.06   
 36 Silas Franklin             9 Smiths Station        16:51.53   26   
 37 Jonathan Davis             9 Baker                 16:52.38   27   
 38 Jacob Crouch              12 Smiths Station        16:52.65   28   
 39 Aaron Beane               12 James Clemens         16:53.04   29   
 40 John McCrackin            10 Hoover                16:53.49   30   
 41 Chase Farr                10 Auburn                16:53.55   31   
 42 Connor Ryan               12 Fairhope              16:54.18   32   
 43 Matthew Hazelwood         11 Oak Mountain HS       16:54.50   33   
 44 Brandon DeMarcus Lee       9 Thompson              16:54.69   
 45 Tristan Hamer             11 Grissom HS            16:55.37   34   
 46 Calvin Quindry             9 Auburn                16:59.55   35   
 47 Spencer Hinson            11 Mountain Brook HS     17:00.83   
 48 Jake Russell              11 Sparkman Hig          17:01.13   36   
 49 Jordan Frank              11 Fairhope              17:02.15   37   
 50 Harrison Miller           11 Sparkman Hig          17:02.46   38   
 51 Korey Shively             10 James Clemens         17:03.16   39   
 52 Sam Moore                 12 Foley                 17:03.62  
 53 Raleigh Schmidt           12 James Clemens         17:03.72   40   
 54 Chris Tate                11 Oak Mountain HS       17:05.00   41   
 55 Saxon Kilpatrick           9 Fairhope              17:05.93   42   
 56 Will McQueen              11 Baker                 17:07.77   43   
 57 Austin Apel               12 Hoover                17:08.17   44   
 58 Marc Scullin              12 Hoover                17:09.85   45   
 59 Carter Thomas             10 Grissom HS            17:12.06   46   
 60 Joe Leventry              10 Hoover                17:13.26   
 61 Ryan Kirk                 11 Mountain Brook HS     17:14.38   
 62 Russell Waters            10 Huntsville HS         17:14.56   
 63 Jacob Sykes               10 Grissom HS            17:16.22   47   
 64 Thor Audiss               12 Enterprise High       17:16.28   48   
 65 Erron Cleveland           12 Hoover                17:16.35   
 66 Kevin Jacobs              11 Prattville HS         17:18.29   
 67 Andrew Mingus             10 Auburn                17:18.99   
 68 Tate Ogburn                9 Auburn                17:19.93   
 69 Calvin Nicholson          10 Mary G Montgomery     17:20.45   
 70 Calean Ballinger          11 Baker                 17:20.74   49   
 71 Christopher Brady         12 Hoover                17:21.37   
 72 Lane Galloway             11 Auburn                17:21.95   
 73 John Paul Williams        10 McGill-Toole          17:24.41   50   
 74 Bailey Herfurth           12 Sparkman Hig          17:25.29   51   
 75 Walter Tuberville         10 Smiths Station        17:25.75   52   
 76 Jack Flowers              11 Fairhope              17:28.84   53   
 77 Brannen Long              12 Smiths Station        17:28.93   54   
 78 Tyler Banser              12 Fairhope              17:30.71   55   
 79 Caylen Dempsey            12 Oak Mountain HS       17:31.53   56   
 80 Andrew Dunne              11 McGill-Toole          17:31.56   57   
 81 Jase Bell                 11 James Clemens         17:32.04   58   
 82 Andrew Patrick            12 James Clemens         17:33.70   59   
 83 Nicholas Holcomb          10 James Clemens         17:35.29   60   
 84 Christian Steiner         10 McGill-Toole          17:36.65   61   
 85 Bryce Keefover             9 Oak Mountain HS       17:36.85   62   
 86 McClean Gonzalez          12 Fairhope              17:39.31   63   
 87 Allan Anderson             9 Grissom HS            17:39.51   64   
 88 Seth Mattocks             10 Smiths Station        17:40.92   65   
 89 Eric Marin                10 Oak Mountain HS       17:42.01   
 90 Alex Shah                  9 James Clemens         17:42.04   66   
 91 Jack Brockman              9 Enterprise High       17:44.99   67   
 92 Dolan Gerber              10 Baker                 17:45.17   68   
 93 Connor Howard             12 Huntsville HS         17:45.25   
 94 Ross Glisson              11 Baker                 17:46.59   69   
 95 Grainger Rathle           11 McGill-Toole          17:50.79   70   
 96 John-David Ray             9 Sparkman Hig          17:50.90   71   
 97 Nathan Butts               9 Smiths Station        17:52.62   72   
 98 Reese Johnson                Fairhope              17:54.50   73   
 99 Blayze Hale                  Fairhope              17:56.75   
100 Zack Hatfield                Fairhope              17:57.62   
101 Justin Shell              12 Baker                 17:58.87   
102 Charles Reichley             Fairhope              18:02.55   
103 Jackson Thomas            10 Grissom HS            18:03.05   74   
104 Patrick Neely              9 James Clemens         18:04.72   
105 Maison Lawshe             12 Mary G Montgomery     18:06.32   
106 Justin Dummer             10 Grissom HS            18:09.26   75   
107 Bryan Westhoff            10 Enterprise High       18:09.46   76  
108 Tallon Hairston            9 Smiths Station        18:10.51   
109 Reed Akey                 10 Baker                 18:14.15   
110 Peter Anthony             10 Grissom HS            18:18.71   
111 Andrew Wentworth          10 McGill-Toole          18:19.26   77   
111 Deland Saville            11 Prattville HS         18:19.26   
113 Jonah Barrett              9 Oak Mountain HS       18:19.67   
114 Caleb Smith                9 Mary G Montgomery     18:22.60   
115 Nathan Davis              11 Enterprise High       18:23.42   78   
116 Hansen McCown              9 Oak Mountain HS       18:23.79   
117 Giovanni Avila            11 Smiths Station        18:24.75   
118 Kai Snodgrass              9 Grissom HS            18:25.65   
119 Gabriel Henneberger        9 Enterprise High       18:26.25   79   
120 Brooks Green              10 McGill-Toole          18:32.38   80   
121 Gabe Rissman               7 Prattville HS         18:33.61   
122 Braxton Barnhizer          8 Alma Bryant           18:34.69   
123 Ryan Pierce               10 Smiths Station        18:35.07   
124 Christopher Hanson        10 Enterprise High       18:37.56   81   
125 Drew Roberts               8 McGill-Toole          18:40.67   82   
126 Zach Ellis                11 James Clemens         18:41.69   
127 TryiQue Smith             11 Central - Ph          18:43.51   
128 Nathan Bowden             11 Prattville HS         18:46.13   
129 Alan Colunga               9 Grissom HS            18:46.70   
130 Shafi Muhammad             9 Sparkman Hig          18:51.83   83   
131 Jake Maier                10 Sparkman Hig          18:52.00   84   
132 Martin Janko              11 Prattville HS         18:52.96   
133 Miles Wentworth           10 McGill-Toole          18:55.87   
134 Austin Al-Dijaili          7 Sparkman Hig          19:05.89   
135 Tyler Rackley             12 Enterprise High       19:19.32   
136 Graham Collins            10 McGill-Toole          19:22.96   
137 Connor Kusch              12 McGill-Toole          19:31.47   
138 Tyler Rathburn             8 Enterprise High       19:39.02   
139 Kaden Nichols             12 Sparkman Hig          19:40.07   
140 Trevor Williams           10 Enterprise High       19:41.48   
141 Kyle Rusak                11 Sparkman Hig          20:02.10   
142 Cannon Kvicala            10 James Clemens         21:15.60   
 
                                   Team Scores   
=================================================================================   
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9   
=================================================================================   
Results - Men   
   1 Auburn                       46    1    3    8   12   22   31   35   
      Total Time:  1:20:02.35   
         Average:    16:00.47   
   2 Mountain Brook HS            54    6    7   10   15   16   18   23   
      Total Time:  1:20:49.78   
         Average:    16:09.96   
   3 Hoover                       89    5   13   20   21   30   44   45   
      Total Time:  1:22:21.66   
         Average:    16:28.34  
   4 Oak Mountain HS             102    2    9   17   33   41   56   62   
      Total Time:  1:22:12.18   
         Average:    16:26.44   
   5 Baker                       137    4   14   27   43   49   68   69   
      Total Time:  1:23:31.07   
         Average:    16:42.22   
   6 Smiths Station              185   25   26   28   52   54   65   72   
      Total Time:  1:25:24.36   
         Average:    17:04.88   
   7 Grissom HS                  215   24   34   46   47   64   74   75   
      Total Time:  1:25:45.55   
         Average:    17:09.11   
   8 Sparkman High School        215   19   36   38   51   71   83   84   
      Total Time:  1:25:54.90   
         Average:    17:10.98   
   9 Fairhope                    219   32   37   42   53   55   63   73   
      Total Time:  1:26:01.81   
         Average:    17:12.37   
  10 James Clemens               225   29   39   40   58   59   60   66   
      Total Time:  1:26:05.66   
         Average:    17:13.14   
  11 Enterprise High             280   11   48   67   76   78   79   81   
      Total Time:  1:27:50.15   
         Average:    17:34.03   
  12 McGill-Toolen Catholic      315   50   57   61   70   77   80   82   
      Total Time:  1:28:42.67   
         Average:    17:44.54   


Number of Elite performances: 36

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Stidfole, Cole (Oak Mountain,AL)
Barlow, Paul (Auburn,AL)
Williams, Drew (Mountain Brook,AL)
McDonough, Tommy (Hoover,AL)
Pudner, Nate (Auburn,AL)
Rogers, Jack (Auburn,AL)
Van Geffen, Caleb (Oak Mountain,AL)
Knox, Benjamin (Hewitt-Trussville,AL)
Riley, Griffin (Mountain Brook,AL)
Ngaruiya, John (Hewitt-Trussville,AL)
Escoe, Joshua (Auburn,AL)
Beers, Alec (Vestavia Hills,AL)
Slaughter, Charlie (Mountain Brook,AL)
Denning, Gram (Mountain Brook,AL)
Day, Jay (Baker,AL)
Wilson, Zane (Enterprise,AL)
Harwell, Hunter (Mountain Brook,AL)
Rumore, John Paul (Hoover,AL)
Whitton, Nathan (Baker,AL)
Steely, Sydney (Hoover,AL)
Patrick, Frances (Mountain Brook,AL)
Balzli, Anna (Mountain Brook,AL)
Jensen, Grace (McGill-Toolen,AL)
Payne, Nicole (Oak Mountain,AL)
Harrison, Amelia (Buckhorn,AL)
Zane, Abbey (Huntsville,AL)
Hulsey, Lily (Mountain Brook,AL)
Allen, Tessa (Mountain Brook,AL)
Shore, Zoe (Spain Park,AL)
Mcgrath, Sarah Sims (Spain Park,AL)
Morgan, Anna Grace (Mountain Brook,AL)
Mason, Marlee (Hewitt-Trussville,AL)
Mcgowan, Harper (Auburn,AL)
Rogers, Samantha (Auburn,AL)
Martin, Lily (Mountain Brook,AL)
Rumore, Amellia (Hoover,AL)


Elite Performances:

G-5k_XC 18:18.78 Patrick, Frances , 12, Mountain Brook
G-5k_XC 18:36.63 Jensen, Grace , 10, Mcgill-Toole
G-5k_XC 18:39.46 Zane, Abbey , 11, Huntsville
G-5k_XC 18:45.06 McGowan, Harper , 8, Auburn
G-5k_XC 18:46.08 Grace, Anna , 11, Mountain Brook
G-5k_XC 18:47.24 Payne, Nicole , 9, Oak Mountain
G-5k_XC 18:53.62 Steely, Sydney , 10, Hoover
G-5k_XC 18:54.15 Rogers, Samantha , 8, Auburn
G-5k_XC 18:54.97 Sims, Sarah , 12, Spain Park
G-5k_XC 18:57.00 Harrison, Amelia , 11, Buckhorn
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:00.90 Balzli, Anna , 9, Mountain Brook
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:03.88 Shore, Zoe , 12, Spain Park
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:04.58 Rumore, Amellia , 9, Hoover
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:04.90 Allen, Tessa , 8, Mountain Brook
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:18.32 Mason, Marlee , 12, Hewitt-Truss
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:21.66 Hulsey, Lily , 8, Mountain Brook
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:24.75 Martin, Lily , 8, Mountain Brook
B-5k_XC 15:30.52 Barlow, Paul , 12, Auburn
B-5k_XC 15:32.48 Stidfole, Cole , 11, Oak Mountain
B-5k_XC 15:37.79 Rogers, Jack , 11, Auburn
B-5k_XC 15:46.95 Day, Jay , 11, Baker
B-5k_XC 15:52.68 Knox, Benjamin , 12, Hewitt-Truss
B-5k_XC 15:52.84 McDonough, Tommy , 11, Hoover
B-5k_XC 15:53.15 Williams, Drew , 12, Mountain Brook
B-5k_XC 15:53.46 Ngaruiya, John , 11, Hewitt-Truss
B-5k_XC 15:55.12 Slaughter, Charlie , 10, Mountain Brook
B-5k_XC 15:58.58 Escoe, Joshua , 11, Auburn
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:09.51 Van, Caleb , 11, Oak Mountain
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:09.86 Beers, Alec , 11, Vestavia Hills
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.88 Denning, Gram , 9, Mountain Brook
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:16.00 Wilson, Zane , 12, Enterprise
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:17.49 Pudner, Nate , 11, Auburn
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:20.10 Paul, John , 11, Hoover
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:23.23 Whitton, Nathan , 11, Baker
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:23.24 Harwell, Hunter , 9, Mountain Brook
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.39 Riley, Griffin , 11, Mountain Brook

Number of Elite performances: 20
Number of DS State performances: 16

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State