Meet Name: CIF-SS Prelims
Meet Date: 2015-11-14
Meet Location: Riverside Golf Course - Riverside,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Results courtesy of Chris Drescher and Finished Results!



 Finished Results - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         CIF SS XC Prelims - 11/14/2015                          
                                Finished Results                                 
                             www.finishedresults.com                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Heat1 DIV 1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Reynolds, Garrett         12 Ventura                14:44.3    1             
  2 Dunne, Connor             12 San Clemente           14:45.9                  
  3 Smith, Camden             12 Highland               14:52.5    2             
  4 Cuellar, Cisco            12 California             14:52.6    3             
  5 Janes, Tyler              12 King, M.L.             14:57.7    4             
  6 Robinson, Tony            12 Great Oak              15:00.8    5             
  7 Biedebach, Michael        12 El Toro                15:01.3    6             
  8 Hua, William              12 Fountain Valley        15:02.2                  
  9 Aguirre, Angel            11 California             15:02.8    7             
 10 Suarez, Jorge             11 Santa Ana              15:03.2    8             
 11 Cruz, Adan                12 Ventura                15:04.0    9             
 12 Rodriguez, Nestor         12 Ventura                15:04.1   10             
 13 Moreno, Jesus             11 Valencia (P.)          15:06.4   11             
 14 Hess, Kyle                11 Trabuco Hills          15:06.8   12             
 15 Penn, Colby               12 Poly (Long Beach)      15:07.4   13             
 16 Del-Valle Rutherford, Jo  11 Rancho Cucamonga       15:08.1   14             
 17 Riley, Darius             10 Rancho Cucamonga       15:08.2   15             
 18 Oliva, Leo                10 Highland               15:08.2   16             
 19 Fountain, Solomon         11 Great Oak              15:08.6   17             
 20 Cortes, Isaac             12 Great Oak              15:09.1   18             
 21 Sanchez, William          10 Beaumont               15:12.0   19             
 22 Robinson, Michael         12 King, M.L.             15:13.2   20             
 23 Delgado, Andres           12 Beaumont               15:13.2   21             
 24 Romero, Julian            12 California             15:14.4   22             
 25 Vogelsang, Brett          11 Beaumont               15:14.7   23             
 26 Vargas, Adrian            10 El Toro                15:14.8   24             
 27 Quintana, Nelson          12 Great Oak              15:14.8   25             
 28 De Jesus, Jose Carlos     11 San Clemente           15:16.3                  
 29 Sylva, Tristan            11 Paloma Valley          15:16.4   26             
 30 Boebinger, Aj             12 King, M.L.             15:17.3   27             
 31 Hassan, Osamah            12 Walnut                 15:17.5   28             
 32 Pacheco, David            11 Valencia (P.)          15:17.9   29             
 33 Randazzo, Nick            11 Ventura                15:18.2   30             
 34 Delfin, Gian              12 Poly (Long Beach)      15:18.3   31             
 35 Echeverria, Noel          12 California             15:19.3   32             
 36 Nunez, Eric               12 Vista Murrieta         15:19.5   33             
 37 Gomez, Alex               12 Millikan               15:19.8   34             
 38 O'Neill, Josh              9 Trabuco Hills          15:20.2   35             
 39 Sanchez, Abraxaz          12 Schurr                 15:20.2   36             
 40 Smith, Herschel           11 Highland               15:22.0   37             
 41 Groff, Max                12 El Toro                15:22.5   38             
 42 Jackson, Lucas            12 Santa Monica           15:22.9   39             
 43 Price, Fisher             12 Camarillo              15:23.0   40             
 44 Carvajal, Carlos          10 Great Oak              15:23.4   41             
 45 Novoa, Hugo               11 Poly (Long Beach)      15:23.5   42             
 46 Olson, Jordan             11 Ventura                15:24.0   43             
 47 Werley, Mark              12 King, M.L.             15:24.5   44             
 48 Davis, Kyle               11 Vista Murrieta         15:24.9   45             
 49 Kenny, Aidan              10 Poly (Long Beach)      15:25.5   46             
 50 Chavez, Daniel            12 Rancho Cucamonga       15:27.5   47             
 51 Ford, Clyde               12 El Toro                15:28.1   48             
 52 Villa, Edgard             10 Vista Murrieta         15:28.8   49             
 53 Camarillo, Daniel         12 Paloma Valley          15:28.8   50             
 54 Dolen, Daniel             12 Rancho Cucamonga       15:29.4   51             
 55 Gravel, Spencer           10 Camarillo              15:29.6   52             
 56 Ayson, Jonathan           11 California             15:30.5   53             
 57 Perez, Carlos             12 Beaumont               15:30.8   54             
 58 Hixion, Shane             10 Highland               15:32.2   55             
 59 Flores, Jason             11 Beaumont               15:33.3   56             
 60 Hernandez, Jacob          11 Ventura                15:33.7   57             
 61 Pizza, Mark                9 Camarillo              15:36.1   58             
 62 Purves, Cory              12 El Toro                15:36.3   59             
 63 Navar, Adam               12 Burbank                15:37.1   60             
 64 Valdivia, Nolan           10 Beaumont               15:37.2   61             
 65 Chaudhari, Raj            12 Trabuco Hills          15:37.5   62             
 66 Llopis, Bryan             10 Trabuco Hills          15:38.4   63             
 67 Nichols, Alan             12 Camarillo              15:38.8   64             
 68 Ragland, Conner           12 Poly (Long Beach)      15:39.1   65             
 69 Shields, Brandon          12 Great Oak              15:39.9   66             
 70 Korby, Gavin              10 Great Oak              15:40.5   67             
 71 Perez, Daniel             12 Trabuco Hills          15:42.0   68             
 72 Huff, David               12 King, M.L.             15:42.6   69             
 73 Weiland, Chris            11 Rancho Cucamonga       15:43.3   70             
 74 Frisone, Ethan            10 Valencia (P.)          15:43.9   71             
 75 Gonzalez, Abraham         11 Katella                15:44.8                  
 76 Vidal-Gomez, Kris         11 Highland               15:46.1   72             
 77 Dohm, Timo                10 Valencia (P.)          15:46.3   73             
 78 Avila, Francisco          10 Santa Ana              15:46.4   74             
 79 Dobson, Daniel            12 Walnut                 15:46.8   75             
 80 Robinson, Gunnar          12 Trabuco Hills          15:48.3   76             
 81 Parrott, Elijah           11 Burbank                15:48.9   77             
 82 Arzate, Roberto           10 Godinez                15:48.9   78             
 83 Gonzales, Dominic         12 Walnut                 15:49.9   79             
 84 Gurule, Eziquiel          10 California             15:50.7   80             
 85 Martinez, Marcos          11 Godinez                15:50.9   81             
 86 Handal, Tye               11 Paloma Valley          15:51.2   82             
 87 Dmytriw, Conner           10 Paloma Valley          15:51.4   83             
 88 Tello, Nery               11 Valencia (P.)          15:51.8   84             
 89 Burch, Jacob              12 Rancho Cucamonga       15:52.2   85             
 90 Pedroza, Juan             10 Godinez                15:52.3   86             
 91 Michel, Andres            10 Valley View            15:52.8   87             
 92 Amador, Jared             12 Paloma Valley          15:53.2   88             
 93 Alemu, Biruke             12 Santa Monica           15:53.2   89             
 94 Aviles, Dalton            12 Anaheim                15:53.4   90             
 95 Torres, Ricardo           10 Channel Islands        15:54.7   91             
 96 Sipos, Grant              11 Rancho Cucamonga       15:55.3   92             
 97 Dorch, Jacob              12 Poly (Long Beach)      15:55.4   93             
 98 Beeson, Cody              10 Ventura                15:56.7   94             
 99 Maggio, Tristin           12 Vista Murrieta         15:58.7   95             
100 Sanchez, Joey             10 Valley View            15:59.1   96             
101 Flores, Angel             11 Burbank                15:59.3   97             
102 Max, Gray                 12 El Toro                15:59.8   98             
103 Moreno, Jose              11 Valencia (P.)          16:01.1   99             
104 Contreras, Alejandro      11 California             16:01.4  100             
105 Isais, Alain              11 Paramount              16:01.7  101             
106 Moncaea, Jonathan         10 King, M.L.             16:01.9  102             
107 Ruiz, Cayden              10 Valencia (P.)          16:02.8  103             
108 Garcia, Salvador          10 Godinez                16:02.8  104             
109 Macromallis, Jonas        12 Burbank                16:04.6  105             
110 Ramirez, Adrian           11 Santa Ana              16:05.4  106             
111 Duenas, Oswaldo           10 Palmdale               16:07.3  107             
112 Reyes, Timothy            10 Beaumont               16:07.6  108             
113 Brandao, Nicholas         12 Vista Murrieta         16:07.7  109             
114 Smith, Wyatt              12 King, M.L.             16:09.7  110             
115 Stephens, Jacob           12 Trabuco Hills          16:14.4  111             
116 Valdivia, Rudy            11 Valley View            16:15.6  112             
117 Sanchez, Timo             12 Valley View            16:15.8  113             
118 Gonzalez, Armando         10 Godinez                16:16.1  114             
119 Mier, Pedro               12 Godinez                16:16.1  115             
120 Figueroa, Chris           12 Godinez                16:16.2  116             
121 Miller, Travis             9 Valley View            16:17.4  117             
122 Peacock, Jordan           12 Poly (Long Beach)      16:21.5  118             
123 Shuirman, Joseph          12 El Toro                16:23.6  119             
124 Gonzalez, Daniel          11 Anaheim                16:25.1  120             
125 Trinh, Jonathan           12 Santa Monica           16:25.5  121             
126 Gomez, Daniel             11 Camarillo              16:25.6  122             
127 Cuatlayotl, Luis          10 Santa Ana              16:25.8  123             
128 Lopez, Ralph              12 Highland               16:26.0  124             
129 Delacruz, Avery           12 Paramount              16:26.7  125             
130 Cohen, Daniel             10 Santa Monica           16:27.1  126             
131 Zavala, Donovan           11 Alhambra               16:28.0  127             
132 Nombrano, Ernie           12 Channel Islands        16:28.5  128             
133 Rivera, Arturo            12 Schurr                 16:30.0  129             
134 Flores, Justin            10 Vista Murrieta         16:30.9  130             
135 Adalpe, Matthew           12 Schurr                 16:33.5  131             
136 Cazares-Dominguez, Andre  11 Schurr                 16:33.6  132             
137 Navin, Stephen            11 Santa Monica           16:33.8  133             
138 Flittie, Jason            11 Camarillo              16:34.5  134             
139 Serrano, Julian           12 Walnut                 16:34.7  135             
140 Guerrero, Jose            12 Paramount              16:35.1  136             
141 Mejia, Diego              10 Paramount              16:35.6  137             
142 Jones, Matt               12 Highland               16:36.2  138             
143 Amaro, Justin             10 Santa Ana              16:36.2  139             
144 Pedraza, Leonardo         12 Santa Ana              16:38.2  140             
145 Castro, Ernesto           11 Valley View            16:39.8  141             
146 Valzquez, Angel           12 Valley View            16:42.1  142             
147 Swiatkowski, Joel         10 Millikan               16:42.1  143             
148 Segura, Benny             11 Schurr                 16:44.3  144             
149 Mecagni, Dante             9 Camarillo              16:44.6  145             
150 Ortiz, Eric               10 Channel Islands        16:44.9  146             
151 Vega, Juan M.             11 Channel Islands        16:46.3  147             
152 Goldman, Cole             12 Millikan               16:50.0  148             
153 Ramirez, Steven           11 Palmdale               16:52.2  149             
154 Jaramillo, Martin         12 Channel Islands        16:56.4  150             
155 Hill, Keith               12 Santa Monica           16:57.5  151             
156 Rizo, Luis                12 Channel Islands        16:57.6  152             
157 Taylor, Jack               9 Santa Monica           16:58.5  153             
158 Sarinana, Manuel           9 Santa Ana              16:58.6  154             
159 Koch, Jonah               10 Millikan               17:00.8  155             
160 Murcia, Ethen             12 Knight                 17:01.2  156             
161 Reutter, Dallas           12 Paloma Valley          17:02.6  157             
162 Nusser, Matt              10 Paloma Valley          17:05.8  158             
163 Vargas, Alexis            11 Paramount              17:05.8  159             
164 Franco, Genobevo          10 Paramount              17:07.1  160             
165 Sanchez, Michael           9 Anaheim                17:08.5  161             
166 Ringis, Isaiah             9 Millikan               17:10.5  162             
167 Garcia, Emilio            12 Knight                 17:10.7  163             
168 Guitierez, Josue          11 Schurr                 17:11.6  164             
169 Soria, Fransico            9 Knight                 17:12.3  165             
170 Flores, Enrique           12 Paramount              17:13.0  166             
171 Araradian, Shant          12 Burbank                17:17.0  167             
172 Castillo, Stephen         10 Schurr                 17:17.8  168             
173 Miller, Donovan           11 Vista Murrieta         17:18.5  169             
174 Mach, Terry               11 Anaheim                17:18.6  170             
175 Gomez, Jared               9 Channel Islands        17:20.5  171             
176 Olvera, Jahir              9 Burbank                17:21.6  172             
177 Lorenzana, Jose           10 Anaheim                17:21.9  173             
178 Sentosa, Evan             11 Walnut                 17:22.5  174             
179 Montenegro, Jonathan      11 Knight                 17:23.5  175             
180 Cheat, Johnathan          10 Millikan               17:24.1  176             
181 Moreno, Octavio           11 Anaheim                17:24.8  177             
182 Ramirez, Ricardo           9 Palmdale               17:30.3  178             
183 Lorenzo, Robert           11 Knight                 17:33.8  179             
184 Maldonado, Alejandro       9 Palmdale               17:42.2  180             
185 Triguero, Emilio          12 Walnut                 17:42.3  181             
186 Giammichele, Josh         12 Burbank                17:50.2  182             
187 Sanchez, Sergio           11 Anaheim                17:50.8  183             
188 Creel, Nathan             11 Knight                 17:52.8  184             
189 Lam, Aaron                10 Millikan               17:55.5  185             
190 Chan, Dustin              10 Alhambra               18:03.5  186             
191 Fernandez, Mario          12 Knight                 18:08.6  187             
192 Chen, Dylan               10 Alhambra               18:11.2  188             
193 Llamas, Carlos            12 Palmdale               18:13.1  189             
194 Tapia, Emilio             12 Alhambra               18:16.3  190             
195 Kwan, Jeffrey             11 Alhambra               18:46.9  191             
196 Zavala, Adrian            11 Alhambra               18:49.2  192             
197 Bahn, Jonathan            12 Alhambra               18:49.9  193             
198 Romero, Ricardo            9 Palmdale               18:51.5  194             
199 Cassarrubias, Hugo        10 Palmdale               19:50.1  195             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Ventura                      93    1    9   10   30   43   57   94          
      Total Time:  1:15:34.60                                                    
         Average:    15:06.92                                                    
   2 Great Oak                   106    5   17   18   25   41   66   67          
      Total Time:  1:15:56.70                                                    
         Average:    15:11.34                                                    
   3 California                  117    3    7   22   32   53   80  100          
      Total Time:  1:15:59.60                                                    
         Average:    15:11.92                                                    
   4 King, M.L.                  164    4   20   27   44   69  102  110          
      Total Time:  1:16:35.30                                                    
         Average:    15:19.06                                                    
   5 Beaumont                    173   19   21   23   54   56   61  108          
      Total Time:  1:16:44.00                                                    
         Average:    15:20.80                                                    
   6 El Toro                     175    6   24   38   48   59   98  119          
      Total Time:  1:16:43.00                                                    
         Average:    15:20.60                                                    
   7 Highland                    182    2   16   37   55   72  124  138          
      Total Time:  1:16:41.00                                                    
         Average:    15:20.20                                                    
   8 Rancho Cucamonga            197   14   15   47   51   70   85   92          
      Total Time:  1:16:56.50                                                    
         Average:    15:23.30                                                    
   9 Poly (Long Beach)           197   13   31   42   46   65   93  118          
      Total Time:  1:16:53.80                                                    
         Average:    15:22.76                                                    
  10 Trabuco Hills               240   12   35   62   63   68   76  111          
      Total Time:  1:17:24.90                                                    
         Average:    15:28.98                                                    
  11 Valencia (P.)               268   11   29   71   73   84   99  103          
      Total Time:  1:17:46.30                                                    
         Average:    15:33.26                                                    
  12 Paloma Valley               329   26   50   82   83   88  157  158          
      Total Time:  1:18:21.00                                                    
         Average:    15:40.20                                                    
  13 Vista Murrieta              331   33   45   49   95  109  130  169          
      Total Time:  1:18:19.60                                                    
         Average:    15:39.92                                                    
  14 Camarillo                   336   40   52   58   64  122  134  145          
      Total Time:  1:18:33.10                                                    
         Average:    15:42.62                                                    
  15 Santa Ana                   450    8   74  106  123  139  140  154          
      Total Time:  1:19:57.00                                                    
         Average:    15:59.40                                                    
  16 Godinez                     463   78   81   86  104  114  115  116          
      Total Time:  1:19:51.00                                                    
         Average:    15:58.20                                                    
  17 Walnut                      491   28   75   79  135  174  181               
      Total Time:  1:20:51.40                                                    
         Average:    16:10.28                                                    
  18 Burbank                     506   60   77   97  105  167  172  182          
      Total Time:  1:20:46.90                                                    
         Average:    16:09.38                                                    
  19 Santa Monica                508   39   89  121  126  133  151  153          
      Total Time:  1:20:42.50                                                    
         Average:    16:08.50                                                    
  20 Valley View                 525   87   96  112  113  117  141  142          
      Total Time:  1:20:40.70                                                    
         Average:    16:08.14                                                    
  21 Schurr                      572   36  129  131  132  144  164  168          
      Total Time:  1:21:41.60                                                    
         Average:    16:20.32                                                    
  22 Millikan                    642   34  143  148  155  162  176  185          
      Total Time:  1:23:03.20                                                    
         Average:    16:36.64                                                    
  23 Paramount                   658  101  125  136  137  159  160  166          
      Total Time:  1:22:44.90                                                    
         Average:    16:32.98                                                    
  24 Channel Islands             662   91  128  146  147  150  152  171          
      Total Time:  1:22:50.80                                                    
         Average:    16:34.16                                                    
  25 Anaheim                     714   90  120  161  170  173  177  183          
      Total Time:  1:24:07.50                                                    
         Average:    16:49.50                                                    
  26 Palmdale                    803  107  149  178  180  189  194  195          
      Total Time:  1:26:25.10                                                    
         Average:    17:17.02                                                    
  27 Knight                      838  156  163  165  175  179  184  187          
      Total Time:  1:26:21.50                                                    
         Average:    17:16.30                                                    
  28 Alhambra                    882  127  186  188  190  191  192  193          
      Total Time:  1:29:45.90                                                    
         Average:    17:57.18                                                    



Event 2  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Heat2 DIV 1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
122 Unknown                                             16:29.9                  
  1 Rocha, Phillip            12 Arcadia                14:44.0    1             
  2 Comeaux, Ethan            11 Redondo Union          14:45.1    2             
  3 Ogden, Jake               12 Dana Hills             14:56.0    3             
  4 Fitzgerald, Colin         10 Crescenta Valley       14:56.2    4             
  5 Coppi, Mason              12 Dana Hills             14:58.2    5             
  6 Thomas, Philip            12 Crescenta Valley       14:58.9    6             
  7 Ornelas, Raymon           10 Roosevelt              14:59.6    7             
  8 Torres, Peter             12 Chino Hills            15:00.1    8             
  9 Villagran, Justin         12 Burroughs/Burbank      15:01.8    9             
 10 Branch, Jacob             12 Quartz Hill            15:02.3   10             
 11 Weiss, Gus                11 Edison                 15:02.7   11             
 12 Landgraf, Jack            10 Dana Hills             15:04.3   12             
 13 Cardenas, Armin           12 Crescenta Valley       15:10.2   13             
 14 Chahal, Jagdeep           10 Burroughs/Burbank      15:10.2   14             
 15 Brown, Donald             11 El Rancho              15:11.8   15             
 16 Wells, Timothy            11 Burroughs/Burbank      15:12.4   16             
 17 Dutchover, Tanner         11 Yucaipa                15:15.2   17             
 18 Fox, Harrison             12 Redondo Union          15:16.6   18             
 19 Stein, Matt               12 Villa Park             15:18.3   19             
 20 Robles, Julian            11 Roosevelt              15:18.4   20             
 21 Barrondo, Andrew          12 Burroughs/Burbank      15:18.5   21             
 22 Medina, Uriel             11 Corona                 15:19.5   22             
 23 Jenkins, Parker           10 Yucaipa                15:20.7   23             
 24 Hough, Brandon            11 Dana Hills             15:20.9   24             
 25 Lubrin-Simpkins, Christi  12 Wilson (Long Beach)    15:21.5   25             
 26 Levin-Arbuthnot, Chapin   12 Arcadia                15:21.9   26             
 27 Orr, Elijah               12 Huntington Beach       15:23.5   27             
 28 Richards, Wayne           10 Roosevelt              15:23.8   28             
 29 Dickinson, Kyle           12 Crescenta Valley       15:24.7   29             
 30 Villa, Enrique            11 Corona                 15:24.7   30             
 31 Wilfert, Thomas           11 Dana Hills             15:25.3   31             
 32 Vasquez, Joseph           11 Arcadia                15:25.7   32             
 33 Ruble, Cade               10 Quartz Hill            15:26.1   33             
 34 Mcroberts, Kyle           12 Quartz Hill            15:26.6   34             
 35 Biion, Anthony            12 Chaffey                15:26.6   35             
 36 Hoxsie, Chris             10 Burroughs/Burbank      15:27.2   36             
 37 Arvizu, Andrew            11 Chino Hills            15:27.6   37             
 38 Duffy, Ethan              11 Newbury Park           15:28.4   38             
 39 Spencer, Tyler            10 Roosevelt              15:28.7   39             
 40 Weghorst, Josh             9 Yucaipa                15:31.6   40             
 41 Segura, Tony              10 Arcadia                15:31.7   41             
 42 Moreno, Jose              12 Beckman                15:32.4   42             
 43 Lee, Christopher          12 Arcadia                15:34.2   43             
 44 Mason, Guy                10 Temecula Valley        15:34.7                  
 45 Jackson, Marod            10 Chaparral              15:35.4   44             
 46 Pai, Chris                12 Huntington Beach       15:35.6   45             
 47 Mitchel, Alekos           11 Huntington Beach       15:38.3   46             
 48 Stein, Colin              12 Dana Hills             15:38.4   47             
 49 Rule, Tyler               12 Huntington Beach       15:38.4   48             
 50 Mcroberts, Brendan        12 Quartz Hill            15:39.1   49             
 51 Molina, Deion             12 Poly (Riverside)       15:39.2                  
 52 Potts, Joshua             10 Roosevelt              15:39.5   50             
 53 Che, Austin               12 Arcadia                15:39.6   51             
 54 Orduna, Moises            12 Corona                 15:42.5   52             
 55 Abdo, Paul                11 Diamond Bar            15:42.5                  
 56 Zavala, Andrew            12 Redondo Union          15:42.8   53             
 57 Teran, Luis               12 Chaffey                15:43.0   54             
 58 Tait, Benjamin             9 Redondo Union          15:43.1   55             
 59 Elias, Nick               12 Redondo Union          15:43.8   56             
 60 Viallalpando, Adam        12 Burroughs/Burbank      15:44.2   57             
 61 Amarasinghe, Dinuk        11 Villa Park             15:44.2   58             
 62 Leatherwood, Prescott     11 Huntington Beach       15:44.7   59             
 63 Tyler, David              11 Santa Maria            15:45.5                  
 64 Cetti, Travis             12 Quartz Hill            15:45.7   60             
 65 Moreno, David             11 Quartz Hill            15:46.6   61             
 66 Richards, Jarred          10 Yucaipa                15:46.7   62             
 67 Whitney, Alex             12 Newbury Park           15:46.8   63             
 68 Madriaga, Josh            12 Corona                 15:47.1   64             
 69 Gonzalez, Arturo          11 Wilson (Long Beach)    15:47.2   65             
 70 Carbajal, Antonio         10 Chaparral              15:48.1   66             
 71 Madrigal, Isaiah          11 Roosevelt              15:48.1   67             
 72 Costanzo, Peter           12 Edison                 15:49.3   68             
 73 Madueno, Albert           11 El Rancho              15:49.8   69             
 74 Gallardo, Saul            12 Corona                 15:49.9   70             
 75 Rodgers, Noah             11 Yucaipa                15:50.2   71             
 76 Bond, Tyler               11 Edison                 15:50.4   72             
 77 Sharma, Ravi              12 Arcadia                15:52.0   73             
 78 Franco, Raymond           10 Rancho Verde           15:52.5   74             
 79 Cruz, Casey               12 La Quinta (L.Q.)       15:53.1   75             
 80 Garner, Nathaniel         10 Newbury Park           15:54.7   76             
 81 Allahverdian, Artin       10 Crescenta Valley       15:54.7   77             
 82 Walls, Cole               10 Quartz Hill            15:55.2   78             
 83 Farlander, Stephen        12 Yucaipa                15:55.3   79             
 84 Burgueno, Matthew         12 Chino Hills            15:56.1   80             
 85 Mcnelis, Robert           12 Crescenta Valley       15:56.4   81             
 86 Lieberman, Matthew        10 Roosevelt              15:57.3   82             
 87 Modesto, Jonathan         12 El Rancho              15:58.2   83             
 88 Santana, Sergio           12 Warren                 15:58.3   84             
 89 Harps, Ross               10 Yucaipa                15:58.4   85             
 90 Hoxsie, Andrew            10 Burroughs/Burbank      15:58.9   86             
 91 Mejia, Brigham            10 Chaffey                15:59.0   87             
 92 Covarrubias, Benjamin     12 Chino Hills            15:59.4   88             
 93 Payne, Zaki               11 Chaparral              15:59.6   89             
 94 Ambriz, Alex              12 Pacifica/Oxnard        16:01.3                  
 95 Gonzalez, Rafael          11 El Rancho              16:02.0   90             
 96 Starbuck, Blake           11 Corona                 16:02.2   91             
 97 Fuller, Simon              9 Dana Hills             16:03.3   92             
 98 Bui, Chris                11 Villa Park             16:03.8   93             
 99 Partida, Albert           10 Troy                   16:04.2   94             
100 Ortiz, Alejandro          12 El Rancho              16:04.3   95             
101 Finkley, Aaron            11 Huntington Beach       16:04.7   96             
102 Bosch, Kenton             11 Beckman                16:05.6   97             
103 Orozco, Lorenzo            9 Rancho Verde           16:06.1   98             
104 Martinez, Vincent         10 Chaparral              16:06.5   99             
105 Mitchel, Lars              9 Huntington Beach       16:07.1  100             
106 Ridgeway-Lester, Nolan    12 Wilson (Long Beach)    16:08.0  101             
107 Milan Bernal, Misael      11 Ontario                16:11.2  102             
108 Vazquez, Miguel           12 Rancho Verde           16:11.8  103             
109 Gonzalez, Christian       11 Warren                 16:11.9  104             
110 Lage, Sonny               12 Chaffey                16:12.7  105             
111 Adler, Brian              10 Redondo Union          16:12.8  106             
112 Rodriguez, Emiliano       10 Warren                 16:13.2  107             
113 Nelson, Nick              12 Wilson (Long Beach)    16:14.4  108             
114 Frey, Josh                11 Chaparral              16:14.7  109             
115 Henigan, Charles          12 Ontario                16:17.3  110             
116 Bergmann, Jake             9 Chino Hills            16:21.7  111             
117 Garber, Alex              11 Warren                 16:23.6  112             
118 Parker, Clayton           10 Chaparral              16:24.0  113             
119 Meckstroth, Erik          12 Corona                 16:24.7  114             
120 Estrada, Christopher      12 Warren                 16:28.4  115             
121 Ipcizade, Bailey           9 Beckman                16:29.7  116             
122 Seterathe, Pasindu        12 Lakewood               16:31.1  117             
123 Marsh, Jacob              12 Lakewood               16:31.4  118             
124 Juarez, Juan              10 Chaffey                16:31.6  119             
125 Kubo, Spencer             12 Troy                   16:32.1  120             
126 Lorenzana, Albert         12 Villa Park             16:32.4  121             
127 Carrasco, Juan            12 Arroyo Valley          16:33.6  122             
128 Decasas, Andrew           12 Arroyo Valley          16:34.5  123             
129 Brunner, Matt             11 Crescenta Valley       16:35.0  124             
130 Tolentino, Jason          11 Lakewood               16:35.6  125             
131 Gonzalez, Humberto        10 Rancho Verde           16:35.8  126             
132 Reinhardt, Tyler          12 Beckman                16:36.3  127             
133 Esquivel, Ivan            12 La Quinta (L.Q.)       16:37.0  128             
134 Schwarz, Connor            9 Edison                 16:37.2  129             
135 Gonzalez, Ricardo         11 Warren                 16:38.2  130             
136 Carretero, Brendan        12 La Quinta (L.Q.)       16:39.5  131             
137 Sanchez Velazquez, Jorge  12 Troy                   16:40.9  132             
138 Lozano, David             10 Chino Hills            16:41.3  133             
139 Smith, Davis              11 Edison                 16:41.7  134             
140 Groom, Cody                9 Edison                 16:42.9  135             
141 Reyes, Ryan               11 Chaparral              16:43.2  136             
142 Torres, Abram             12 Rancho Verde           16:43.7  137             
143 Turner, Jaleel            11 Rancho Verde           16:43.9  138             
144 Campos, Angel             11 Ontario                16:45.1  139             
145 Manos, Alex               10 Newbury Park           16:46.9  140             
146 Corthell, Walter          11 Newbury Park           16:47.5  141             
147 Mc Granahan, Noah         11 Troy                   16:48.0  142             
148 Gomez, Livan              12 Rialto                 16:48.8  143             
149 Payton, Luc                9 Newbury Park           16:49.6  144             
150 Bradshaw, John            10 Ontario                16:50.5  145             
151 Arambula, Marco           10 La Quinta (L.Q.)       16:50.5  146             
152 Kollias, Harrison         12 Beckman                16:50.6  147             
153 Colin, James              10 Wilson (Long Beach)    16:50.7  148             
154 Gonzalez, Jason           11 Summit                 16:51.2  149             
155 Nishi, Clay               11 Newbury Park           16:51.3  150             
156 Miller, Michael           12 Chino Hills            16:51.6  151             
157 Guardado, Isaiah          12 Lakewood               16:51.6  152             
158 Muto, Ryan                 9 Beckman                16:52.6  153             
159 Zuniga, Fernando          11 Arroyo Valley          16:53.9  154             
160 Jauregui, Tigran          10 El Rancho              16:55.0  155             
161 Pastor, Steve             11 Arroyo Valley          16:55.3  156             
162 D'Amelia, Derek           10 Troy                   16:56.2  157             
163 Ochoa, Arturo             10 Villa Park             16:58.4  158             
164 Hinojosa, Cesar           10 Rancho Verde           16:58.8  159             
165 Estrada, Eric             10 El Rancho              16:59.2  160             
166 Hernandez, David          11 La Quinta (L.Q.)       16:59.8  161             
167 Baird, Luke               12 Cypress                17:00.4  162             
168 Diaz, Getzemani           12 Arroyo Valley          17:02.2  163             
169 Trigotenco, Tony          11 Ontario                17:07.2  164             
170 Tariq, Farooq             10 Redondo Union          17:07.8  165             
171 Hernandez, Miguel         11 Chaffey                17:08.3  166             
172 Matsukubo, Foster         11 Beckman                17:10.0  167             
173 Rosales, Nicholas          9 Cypress                17:10.2  168             
174 Aguilar, Brian            10 Villa Park             17:11.9  169             
175 Cox, Andrew               12 Lakewood               17:12.9  170             
176 Lopez, Ariel              12 Chaffey                17:14.0  171             
177 Paz, Michael              10 Ontario                17:16.1  172             
178 Kim, Daniel               12 Cypress                17:16.5  173             
179 Worth, William            11 Edison                 17:18.7  174             
180 Lee, Jonnah               11 Troy                   17:20.1  175             
181 Hite, Sam                 12 Wilson (Long Beach)    17:20.3  176             
182 Mello, Cooper             10 La Quinta (L.Q.)       17:22.1  177             
183 Tabban, Amer              12 Cypress                17:23.1  178             
184 Hernandez, Jesus          10 La Quinta (L.Q.)       17:24.4  179             
185 Yoo, Paul                 10 Troy                   17:27.6  180             
186 Ochoa, Ricardo            12 Villa Park             17:30.6  181             
187 Ramos, Daniel             11 Warren                 17:31.7  182             
188 Vasquez, Emilio           10 Summit                 17:34.3  183             
189 Sotelo, Richard           11 Summit                 17:37.6  184             
190 Bramasco, Ruben           12 Lakewood               17:42.6  185             
191 Garcia, Juan              11 Summit                 17:46.2  186             
192 Manzanera, Victor         11 Rialto                 17:46.8  187             
193 Paige, Badger             12 Ontario                17:46.9  188             
194 Quijada, Mauricio         11 Summit                 17:50.8  189             
195 Heredia, Alvaro           10 Rialto                 17:55.1  190             
196 Dykens, Tim               10 Lakewood               17:59.5  191             
197 Ramirez-Moreno, Anjel     11 Arroyo Valley          18:00.4  192             
198 Kennard, Andrew            9 Summit                 18:00.9  193             
199 Rojas, Sergio             12 Cypress                18:15.4  194             
200 Jimenez, Roberto          11 Summit                 18:15.5  195             
201 Fernandez, Mauricio       11 Rialto                 18:29.4  196             
202 Ramsdell, Travis          11 Cypress                18:49.9  197             
203 Arellano, Juan            10 Arroyo Valley          18:52.0  198             
204 Felix, Enrique            11 Rialto                 19:01.2  199             
205 Tanaka, Grant             12 Cypress                19:12.3  200             
206 Izaguirre-Reyes, Jairo    10 Wilson (Long Beach)    19:14.2  201             
207 Cardenas, Raul             9 Rialto                 20:00.0  202             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Dana Hills                   75    3    5   12   24   31   47   92          
      Total Time:  1:15:44.70                                                    
         Average:    15:08.94                                                    
   2 Burroughs/Burbank            96    9   14   16   21   36   57   86          
      Total Time:  1:16:10.10                                                    
         Average:    15:14.02                                                    
   3 Crescenta Valley            129    4    6   13   29   77   81  124          
      Total Time:  1:16:24.70                                                    
         Average:    15:16.94                                                    
   4 Arcadia                     143    1   26   32   41   43   51   73          
      Total Time:  1:16:37.50                                                    
         Average:    15:19.50                                                    
   5 Roosevelt                   144    7   20   28   39   50   67   82          
      Total Time:  1:16:50.00                                                    
         Average:    15:22.00                                                    
   6 Redondo Union               184    2   18   53   55   56  106  165          
      Total Time:  1:17:11.40                                                    
         Average:    15:26.28                                                    
   7 Quartz Hill                 186   10   33   34   49   60   61   78          
      Total Time:  1:17:19.80                                                    
         Average:    15:27.96                                                    
   8 Yucaipa                     213   17   23   40   62   71   79   85          
      Total Time:  1:17:44.40                                                    
         Average:    15:32.88                                                    
   9 Huntington Beach            225   27   45   46   48   59   96  100          
      Total Time:  1:18:00.50                                                    
         Average:    15:36.10                                                    
  10 Corona                      238   22   30   52   64   70   91  114          
      Total Time:  1:18:03.70                                                    
         Average:    15:36.74                                                    
  11 Chino Hills                 324    8   37   80   88  111  133  151          
      Total Time:  1:18:44.90                                                    
         Average:    15:44.98                                                    
  12 El Rancho                   352   15   69   83   90   95  155  160          
      Total Time:  1:19:06.10                                                    
         Average:    15:49.22                                                    
  13 Chaffey                     400   35   54   87  105  119  166  171          
      Total Time:  1:19:52.90                                                    
         Average:    15:58.58                                                    
  14 Chaparral                   407   44   66   89   99  109  113  136          
      Total Time:  1:19:44.30                                                    
         Average:    15:56.86                                                    
  15 Edison                      414   11   68   72  129  134  135  174          
      Total Time:  1:20:01.30                                                    
         Average:    16:00.26                                                    
  16 Wilson (Long Beach)         447   25   65  101  108  148  176  201          
      Total Time:  1:20:21.80                                                    
         Average:    16:04.36                                                    
  17 Villa Park                  449   19   58   93  121  158  169  181          
      Total Time:  1:20:37.10                                                    
         Average:    16:07.42                                                    
  18 Newbury Park                458   38   63   76  140  141  144  150          
      Total Time:  1:20:44.30                                                    
         Average:    16:08.86                                                    
  19 Warren                      522   84  104  107  112  115  130  182          
      Total Time:  1:21:15.40                                                    
         Average:    16:15.08                                                    
  20 Beckman                     529   42   97  116  127  147  153  167          
      Total Time:  1:21:34.60                                                    
         Average:    16:18.92                                                    
  21 Rancho Verde                538   74   98  103  126  137  138  159          
      Total Time:  1:21:29.90                                                    
         Average:    16:17.98                                                    
  22 La Quinta (L.Q.)            641   75  128  131  146  161  177  179          
      Total Time:  1:22:59.90                                                    
         Average:    16:35.98                                                    
  23 Troy                        645   94  120  132  142  157  175  180          
      Total Time:  1:23:01.40                                                    
         Average:    16:36.28                                                    
  24 Ontario                     660  102  110  139  145  164  172  188          
      Total Time:  1:23:11.30                                                    
         Average:    16:38.26                                                    
  25 Lakewood                    682  117  118  125  152  170  185  191          
      Total Time:  1:23:42.60                                                    
         Average:    16:44.52                                                    
  26 Arroyo Valley               718  122  123  154  156  163  192  198          
      Total Time:  1:23:59.50                                                    
         Average:    16:47.90                                                    
  27 Cypress                     875  162  168  173  178  194  197  200          
      Total Time:  1:27:05.60                                                    
         Average:    17:25.12                                                    
  28 Summit                      891  149  183  184  186  189  193  195          
      Total Time:  1:27:40.10                                                    
         Average:    17:32.02                                                    
  29 Rialto                      915  143  187  190  196  199  202               
      Total Time:  1:30:01.30                                                    
         Average:    18:00.26                                                    



Event 3  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Heat1 DIV 1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Holton, Erin              11 Rancho Cucamonga       17:18.8    1             
  2 Fernandez, Candela        12 Burbank                17:24.7    2             
  3 Miranda, Tayler           11 Knight                 17:30.4    3             
  4 Matthews, Brittani        12 Rancho Cucamonga       17:31.4    4             
  5 Belus, Cindy              11 Great Oak              17:32.6    5             
  6 Walker, Taylor            12 Great Oak              17:34.4    6             
  7 Pflughoft, Sandra         10 Great Oak              17:34.5    7             
  8 Beaudoin, Taylor          12 Redondo Union          17:39.9    8             
  9 Krzyzanowski, Kasia       12 Santa Monica           17:43.2    9             
 10 Ellsworth, Delaney        12 Yucaipa                17:44.4   10             
 11 Holloway, Sarah           12 Los Osos               17:45.0                  
 12 Durgy, Cassie             12 Huntington Beach       17:45.1                  
 13 Fillipow, Lauren          11 Poly (Long Beach)      17:51.5   11             
 14 Penn, Rylee               10 Centennial/Corona      17:52.9                  
 15 O'Leary, Fiona            10 Poly (Long Beach)      17:53.4   12             
 16 Echavarria, Jeanette      11 Redondo Union          17:54.9   13             
 17 Parr, Madison             10 Yucaipa                17:55.8   14             
 18 Beatty, Kiyena            11 Great Oak              17:56.1   15             
 19 Rice, Nicole              11 Great Oak              17:56.1   16             
 20 Clause, Emily             12 Great Oak              17:56.3   17             
 21 Bollinger, Skyler         12 Great Oak              17:59.7   18             
 22 Tanaka, Melissa           11 Poly (Long Beach)      18:00.0   19             
 23 Haynes, Paige              9 Vista Murrieta         18:04.1   20             
 24 Grimes, Kailie            12 Beaumont               18:07.2   21             
 25 Rosales, Brenda           11 Poly (Long Beach)      18:08.3   22             
 26 Etheridge, Cayla           9 Santiago (Corona)      18:12.1   23             
 27 Morales, Esmeralda        11 El Rancho              18:15.7   24             
 28 Guijarro, Alondra          9 Knight                 18:16.4   25             
 29 Sunagawa, Rachele         10 Chino Hills            18:19.1   26             
 30 Wainfan, Mandy            12 Poly (Long Beach)      18:19.6   27             
 31 Gee, Rachel               12 Yucaipa                18:21.9   28             
 31 Gee, Sarah                10 Yucaipa                18:21.9   29             
 33 Mason, Mackenna           11 Yucaipa                18:21.9   30             
 34 Mejia, Natalie             9 Poly (Long Beach)      18:25.0   31             
 35 Reynolds, Michaela        12 Vista Murrieta         18:25.6   32             
 36 Strahan, Amelia           11 Vista Murrieta         18:26.4   33             
 37 Landry, Isabella           9 Redondo Union          18:27.9   34             
 38 Adams, Caroline           12 Burbank                18:29.1   35             
 39 Diaz, Julie               11 Vista Murrieta         18:29.6   36             
 40 Ruiz, Kelsey              10 Quartz Hill            18:29.9   37             
 41 Soto, Alison              11 Beaumont               18:31.4   38             
 42 Beaudoin, Nicole          12 Redondo Union          18:31.5   39             
 43 Candaele, Peyton           9 Vista Murrieta         18:33.6   40             
 44 Hamel, Lauren             10 Edison                 18:34.9   41             
 45 Stetkevich, Alexandra     12 Poly (Riverside)       18:34.9   42             
 46 Pennington, Taylor        12 Edison                 18:35.0   43             
 47 Landgrave, Cynthia        10 Chaffey                18:36.0                  
 48 Gutierrez, Natalie         9 Quartz Hill            18:36.4   44             
 49 Yturralde, Kylee          11 Camarillo              18:36.9   45             
 50 Dubon, Nadine             10 Vista Murrieta         18:37.9   46             
 51 Sturm, Anya               10 Santa Monica           18:39.0   47             
 52 Mcauley, Grace            12 Crescenta Valley       18:42.0   48             
 53 Sasser, Zevida            10 Beaumont               18:44.5   49             
 54 Powers, Lauren            12 Camarillo              18:44.8   50             
 55 Gonzales, Marissa         12 Camarillo              18:45.1   51             
 56 Madrigal, Aeriel           9 Beaumont               18:46.9   52             
 57 Mcgrath, Dana             10 Aliso Niguel           18:47.3   53             
 58 Juarez, Nancy             11 Santa Maria            18:48.5                  
 59 Ibarra, Kalea             10 Poly (Riverside)       18:50.5   54             
 60 Hunt, Kara                11 Yucaipa                18:52.6   55             
 61 Carvelho, Erin            12 Chino Hills            18:53.4   56             
 62 Price, Fallon             10 Camarillo              18:57.9   57             
 63 Cortina, Sophia           10 Camarillo              18:57.9   58             
 64 Valdez, Julia             11 Poly (Riverside)       18:58.1   59             
 65 Harlow, Lainey             9 Aliso Niguel           18:59.1   60             
 66 Burton, Taylor            12 Aliso Niguel           19:00.8   61             
 67 Mariscal, Ilene           10 Yucaipa                19:01.0   62             
 68 Solis, Andrea              9 Highland               19:03.1   63             
 69 Douds, Juliane            11 Poly (Long Beach)      19:03.8   64             
 70 Duran, Rio                12 Knight                 19:03.8   65             
 71 B Parker, Keira           12 Camarillo              19:04.9   66             
 72 Hooper, Hannah            11 Edison                 19:05.7   67             
 73 Tran, Vanessa             11 Camarillo              19:06.0   68             
 74 Kaye, Marina              11 Poly (Riverside)       19:06.1   69             
 75 Boehm, Kayla              10 Edison                 19:06.9   70             
 76 Leonard, Trinity          11 Redondo Union          19:08.7   71             
 77 Doty, Hannah              12 Paloma Valley          19:09.8   72             
 78 Avendano, Swemi           10 Godinez                19:11.7   73             
 79 Jenkins, Sara             10 Aliso Niguel           19:11.9   74             
 80 Gonzalez, Carolina        12 Quartz Hill            19:12.3   75             
 81 Van Riper, Ariel           9 Vista Murrieta         19:12.9   76             
 82 Colindres, Alma           12 El Rancho              19:13.1   77             
 83 Vitello, Stephanie        12 Santiago (Corona)      19:14.5   78             
 84 Vollaire, Ivy             10 Rancho Cucamonga       19:14.6   79             
 85 Poulter, Pricilla         10 Chino Hills            19:16.7   80             
 86 Manzanares, Karissa       12 Beaumont               19:17.7   81             
 87 Valenzuela, Sierra        12 Poly (Riverside)       19:18.2   82             
 88 Gallegos, Hannah          10 Edison                 19:18.9   83             
 89 Garcia, Karen             11 Arroyo Valley          19:19.4   84             
 90 Boyd, Sierra              10 Quartz Hill            19:24.4   85             
 91 Focardi, Dana             10 Redondo Union          19:25.2   86             
 92 Cadenhead, Sophia         12 Paloma Valley          19:25.5   87             
 93 Ramos, Kiara              11 Valencia (P.)          19:26.7   88             
 94 Slomsky, Ashley            9 Aliso Niguel           19:28.0   89             
 95 Vogt, Rita                11 Chino Hills            19:28.2   90             
 96 Schemenauer, Lanie         9 Rancho Cucamonga       19:30.0   91             
 97 Macias, Bryanna           10 Paramount              19:30.2   92             
 98 Harris, Alyiah            12 Highland               19:31.0   93             
 99 Deloss, Lauren             9 Paloma Valley          19:31.5   94             
100 Larson, Megan              9 Edison                 19:32.0   95             
101 Morales, Jazmin           10 El Rancho              19:32.3   96             
102 Smith, Lari               10 Quartz Hill            19:33.3   97             
103 Staton, Grace             10 Chino Hills            19:34.4   98             
104 Avendano, Jaqueline       11 Godinez                19:35.9   99             
105 Flores, Jasmine           11 Santiago (Corona)      19:36.3  100             
106 Grover, Cami               9 Aliso Niguel           19:36.6  101             
107 Maretti, Megan            12 Rancho Cucamonga       19:37.9  102             
108 Queen, Kayla               9 Aliso Niguel           19:38.7  103             
109 Carter, Geneva            12 Santa Monica           19:40.3  104             
110 Somaiah, Poornima         10 Valencia (P.)          19:41.0  105             
111 Lopez, Yasmin             11 Valencia (P.)          19:41.9  106             
112 Del Bello, Sabrina        10 Wilson (Long Beach)    19:42.7  107             
113 Gonzalez, Andrea          11 Millikan               19:43.2  108             
114 Ramirez, Isabel           11 Redondo Union          19:45.3  109             
115 Rust, Kate                11 Quartz Hill            19:46.6  110             
116 Pillos, Dominique         11 Troy                   19:48.9  111             
117 Cesena, Aunica            12 Wilson (Long Beach)    19:50.6  112             
118 Eskenazi, Allison         11 Quartz Hill            19:50.7  113             
119 Giammichele, Jamie        11 Burbank                19:51.8  114             
120 Johnson, Sarabeth         10 Troy                   19:54.8  115             
121 Yearwood, Khyana          11 Highland               19:56.8  116             
122 Macias, Brianna            9 Beaumont               19:56.9  117             
123 Reyes, Courtney           10 Chino Hills            19:57.6  118             
124 West, Jasmine             10 Paloma Valley          19:59.6  119             
125 Lopez, Jessica            10 Godinez                20:02.0  120             
126 Zuniga, Daisy             11 Godinez                20:02.2  121             
127 Phillip, Eila             10 Santa Monica           20:02.4  122             
128 Condon, Grace             12 Edison                 20:03.0  123             
129 Meyer, Kennedy            11 Wilson (Long Beach)    20:04.5  124             
130 Mencia, Rebecca           12 Crescenta Valley       20:05.2  125             
131 Reyes, Tabatha            11 Godinez                20:05.3  126             
132 Hart, Elizabeth           12 Crescenta Valley       20:05.5  127             
133 Soria, Dezirae            12 Santiago (Corona)      20:06.1  128             
134 Soria, Danielle            9 Santiago (Corona)      20:06.3  129             
135 Salinas, Leslie           10 Knight                 20:09.0  130             
136 Moradian, Alisa            9 Valencia (P.)          20:11.1  131             
137 Vera, Cytlaly             12 Paloma Valley          20:11.3  132             
138 Herrera, Alex             12 Millikan               20:11.8  133             
139 Tucker, Zoe               11 Santa Monica           20:13.2  134             
140 Jacobs, Shelbie           12 Paloma Valley          20:14.1  135             
141 Regalado, April            9 Arroyo Valley          20:15.7  136             
142 Velasco, Daisy            12 Paramount              20:18.4  137             
143 Nelson, Olivia            11 Santiago (Corona)      20:18.6  138             
144 Kambeitz, Mikayla         10 Paloma Valley          20:18.8  139             
145 Diaz, Paulina             12 Paramount              20:21.7  140             
146 Milla, Melissa            10 Santiago (Corona)      20:25.4  141             
147 Nguyen, Faith             11 Valencia (P.)          20:28.3  142             
148 Gallegos, Serena           9 Chino Hills            20:28.6  143             
149 Cabrera, Josie             9 Poly (Riverside)       20:29.1  144             
150 Abbey, Tabitha            11 Troy                   20:29.5  145             
151 Ramirez, Janelli          10 Millikan               20:30.9  146             
152 Jeffery, Tatum            11 Knight                 20:31.4  147             
153 Raby, Daria               10 Wilson (Long Beach)    20:34.4  148             
154 Salazar, Elideth          12 Paramount              20:36.5  149             
155 Prince, Tiana             10 Millikan               20:39.3  150             
156 Grimes, Karissa           10 Beaumont               20:39.3  151             
157 Smith, Brooklyn            9 Highland               20:40.5  152             
158 Casteneda, Sydney         11 Valencia (P.)          20:40.7  153             
159 Hrinko, Sophia            12 Poly (Riverside)       20:41.3  154             
160 Vasquez, Isiis            12 Millikan               20:43.2  155             
161 Coronel, Adrienne         12 Burbank                20:43.3  156             
162 Vasquez, Heaven           11 El Rancho              20:46.5  157             
163 Fraga, Sami               11 Wilson (Long Beach)    20:47.1  158             
164 Danao, Natalie             9 Burbank                20:47.8  159             
165 Alvarado, Jully           11 Paramount              20:52.2  160             
166 Prosser, Ruby              9 Wilson (Long Beach)    20:54.8  161             
167 Wang, Tina                11 Troy                   20:56.7  162             
168 Ariston, Samantha          9 Godinez                20:57.4  163             
169 Ibarra, Alex              11 Millikan               20:59.0  164             
170 Grajeda, Ashley           12 El Rancho              21:08.3  165             
171 Vasquez, Claudia          12 Wilson (Long Beach)    21:08.9  166             
172 Collins, Gabby            11 Burbank                21:10.2  167             
173 Velado, Maria             11 El Rancho              21:19.4  168             
174 Gonzales, Angelina        11 Knight                 21:24.4  169             
175 Leines, Hanna             12 Crescenta Valley       21:24.5  170             
176 Jerez, Arlene             12 Highland               21:29.5  171             
177 Lopez, Jessica            12 Knight                 21:31.4  172             
178 Truong, Katherine         10 Troy                   21:36.3  173             
179 Bautista, Monica          11 El Rancho              21:36.4  174             
180 Padilla, Pilar            10 Troy                   21:37.7  175             
181 Osborn, Emily             10 Rancho Cucamonga       21:39.4  176             
182 Valero, Eva               10 Crescenta Valley       21:40.3  177             
183 Hixon, Kiah               12 Highland               21:40.4  178             
184 Bruce, Janaya             11 Santa Monica           21:42.8  179             
185 Long, Samatha             10 Troy                   21:44.8  180             
186 Kang, Sojeong              9 Crescenta Valley       22:00.8  181             
187 Mendoza, Tamara           10 Burbank                22:09.6  182             
188 Lopez, Ashley             11 Valencia (P.)          22:10.6  183             
189 Flores, Cindy             12 Highland               22:11.4  184             
190 Borraez, Gaby              9 Crescenta Valley       22:19.4  185             
191 Parsons, Emma             10 Millikan               22:23.1  186             
192 Cervantes, Stephanie      12 Paramount              22:39.1  187             
193 Cardenas, Jaqueline       11 Arroyo Valley          22:46.5  188             
194 Grossman, Abigail          9 Santa Monica           22:55.0  189             
195 Pelcastre, Karla          10 Paramount              22:59.7  190             
196 Rivera, Esmeralda         12 Arroyo Valley          23:12.4  191             
197 Parra-Rivas, Citlalli     11 Arroyo Valley          23:54.0  192             
198 Rosas, Ashley             11 Arroyo Valley          23:57.8  193             
199 Limon, Marlene            11 Arroyo Valley          24:53.3  194             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Great Oak                    49    5    6    7   15   16   17   18          
      Total Time:  1:28:33.70                                                    
         Average:    17:42.74                                                    
   2 Poly (Long Beach)            91   11   12   19   22   27   31   64          
      Total Time:  1:30:12.80                                                    
         Average:    18:02.56                                                    
   3 Yucaipa                     111   10   14   28   29   30   55   62          
      Total Time:  1:30:45.90                                                    
         Average:    18:09.18                                                    
   4 Vista Murrieta              161   20   32   33   36   40   46   76          
      Total Time:  1:31:59.30                                                    
         Average:    18:23.86                                                    
   5 Redondo Union               165    8   13   34   39   71   86  109          
      Total Time:  1:31:42.90                                                    
         Average:    18:20.58                                                    
   6 Beaumont                    241   21   38   49   52   81  117  151          
      Total Time:  1:33:27.70                                                    
         Average:    18:41.54                                                    
   7 Camarillo                   261   45   50   51   57   58   66   68          
      Total Time:  1:34:02.60                                                    
         Average:    18:48.52                                                    
   8 Rancho Cucamonga            277    1    4   79   91  102  176               
      Total Time:  1:33:12.70                                                    
         Average:    18:38.54                                                    
   9 Edison                      304   41   43   67   70   83   95  123          
      Total Time:  1:34:41.40                                                    
         Average:    18:56.28                                                    
  10 Poly (Riverside)            306   42   54   59   69   82  144  154          
      Total Time:  1:34:47.80                                                    
         Average:    18:57.56                                                    
  11 Aliso Niguel                337   53   60   61   74   89  101  103          
      Total Time:  1:35:27.10                                                    
         Average:    19:05.42                                                    
  12 Quartz Hill                 338   37   44   75   85   97  110  113          
      Total Time:  1:35:16.30                                                    
         Average:    19:03.26                                                    
  13 Chino Hills                 350   26   56   80   90   98  118  143          
      Total Time:  1:35:31.80                                                    
         Average:    19:06.36                                                    
  14 Knight                      370    3   25   65  130  147  169  172          
      Total Time:  1:35:31.00                                                    
         Average:    19:06.20                                                    
  15 Santa Monica                416    9   47  104  122  134  179  189          
      Total Time:  1:36:18.10                                                    
         Average:    19:15.62                                                    
  16 Santiago (Corona)           458   23   78  100  128  129  138  141          
      Total Time:  1:37:15.30                                                    
         Average:    19:27.06                                                    
  17 Burbank                     466    2   35  114  156  159  167  182          
      Total Time:  1:37:16.70                                                    
         Average:    19:27.34                                                    
  18 Paloma Valley               504   72   87   94  119  132  135  139          
      Total Time:  1:38:17.70                                                    
         Average:    19:39.54                                                    
  19 El Rancho                   519   24   77   96  157  165  168  174          
      Total Time:  1:38:55.90                                                    
         Average:    19:47.18                                                    
  20 Godinez                     539   73   99  120  121  126  163               
      Total Time:  1:38:57.10                                                    
         Average:    19:47.42                                                    
  21 Valencia (P.)               572   88  105  106  131  142  153  183          
      Total Time:  1:39:29.00                                                    
         Average:    19:53.80                                                    
  22 Highland                    595   63   93  116  152  171  178  184          
      Total Time:  1:40:40.90                                                    
         Average:    20:08.18                                                    
  23 Crescenta Valley            647   48  125  127  170  177  181  185          
      Total Time:  1:41:57.50                                                    
         Average:    20:23.50                                                    
  24 Wilson (Long Beach)         649  107  112  124  148  158  161  166          
      Total Time:  1:40:59.30                                                    
         Average:    20:11.86                                                    
  25 Paramount                   678   92  137  140  149  160  187  190          
      Total Time:  1:41:39.00                                                    
         Average:    20:19.80                                                    
  26 Millikan                    692  108  133  146  150  155  164  186          
      Total Time:  1:41:48.40                                                    
         Average:    20:21.68                                                    
  27 Troy                        706  111  115  145  162  173  175  180          
      Total Time:  1:42:46.20                                                    
         Average:    20:33.24                                                    
  28 Arroyo Valley               791   84  136  188  191  192  193  194          
      Total Time:  1:49:28.00                                                    
         Average:    21:53.60                                                    



Event 4  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Heat2 DIV 1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Arriaga, Chloe             9 Walnut                 16:51.0    1             
  2 Virtue, Emily             10 Burroughs/Burbank      16:58.0    2             
  3 Sandoval, Jennifer        12 Summit                 17:03.8    3             
  4 Almanza, Valerie          11 Channel Islands        17:22.6    4             
  5 Haefele, Kim              11 Villa Park             17:27.7    5             
  6 Hurtado, Gwendolyn        12 Warren                 17:28.6    6             
  7 Arriaga, Emma              9 Walnut                 17:29.8    7             
  8 Tabares, Samantha         12 Warren                 17:32.6    8             
  9 Rodriguez, Marissa        11 La Quinta (L.Q.)       17:42.1    9             
 10 Kosche, Paige             11 Ventura                17:43.3   10             
 11 Jarvis, Zoe               11 Chaparral              17:44.9   11             
 12 Serrao, Sienna            12 Dana Hills             17:45.2   12             
 13 Kaloroumakis, Kathryn     11 Dana Hills             17:48.5   13             
 14 He, Jasmine               10 Arcadia                17:49.0   14             
 15 Yamane, Eryca             10 Arcadia                17:49.1   15             
 16 Lung, Holly               11 Arcadia                17:49.2   16             
 17 Duda, Makenna             11 Trabuco Hills          17:59.5   17             
 18 Garcia, Tatiana           11 Ventura                18:01.1   18             
 19 Haring, Alyssa            12 King, M.L.             18:02.6   19             
 20 Adams, Tahlia             10 Roosevelt              18:06.4   20             
 21 Daly, Jennifer            11 Dana Hills             18:07.0   21             
 22 Ramos, Sofia              10 Ventura                18:08.5   22             
 23 Barron, Paloma            10 Roosevelt              18:09.0   23             
 24 Martin, Cynthia            9 Chaparral              18:09.4   24             
 25 Perkins, Camille          12 Dana Hills             18:10.0   25             
 26 Meng, Sarah                9 Dana Hills             18:10.1   26             
 27 Samuel, Swathi            12 Newbury Park           18:11.2   27             
 28 Pendelton, Rebekah        11 King, M.L.             18:11.4   28             
 29 Hernandez, Janeane        12 Warren                 18:12.6   29             
 30 Gomez, Trinity            11 Warren                 18:13.3   30             
 31 Bolanos, Lexi             10 Newbury Park           18:16.5   31             
 32 Schmidt, Macy             12 Ventura                18:16.7   32             
 33 Flores, Sandra            12 La Quinta (L.Q.)       18:17.6   33             
 34 Huang, Joy                11 Arcadia                18:20.0   34             
 35 Soto, Lauren               9 Dana Hills             18:20.1   35             
 36 Regalado, Natalie         10 Trabuco Hills          18:21.6   36             
 37 Stillman, Rebecca         12 Trabuco Hills          18:22.5   37             
 38 White, Alyssa             11 Dana Hills             18:26.4   38             
 39 Stewart, Trinidee         10 Trabuco Hills          18:30.2   39             
 40 Eligio, Heidi             11 Burroughs/Burbank      18:32.9   40             
 41 Hoang, Cindy              11 Arcadia                18:33.2   41             
 42 Green, Kendalyn           12 Chaparral              18:33.6   42             
 43 Peterson, Raegan          10 Villa Park             18:35.6   43             
 44 Valiente, Crystal         11 Roosevelt              18:36.9   44             
 45 Tobin, Hannah             11 El Toro                18:37.2                  
 46 Burch, Nicole             11 Newbury Park           18:37.4   45             
 47 Conant, Carlota           11 Warren                 18:37.8   46             
 48 Bliss, Nicole             11 Los Alamitos           18:40.4   47             
 49 Camacho, Aily             10 Roosevelt              18:41.6   48             
 50 Mayr, Jasmine             12 Huntington Beach       18:43.3                  
 51 Warrick, Jaden            12 Roosevelt              18:43.7   49             
 52 Schmitz, Chloe            12 Trabuco Hills          18:43.9   50             
 53 Lambros, Alex             12 Upland                 18:45.4                  
 54 Faller, Ashley             9 Fountain Valley        18:47.4   51             
 55 Gorman, Shelby            12 Newbury Park           18:47.5   52             
 56 Perez, Teresa              9 Burroughs/Burbank      18:48.2   53             
 57 Nealis, Lakely             9 Burroughs/Burbank      18:48.6   54             
 58 Sanchez, Allison          12 Downey                 18:52.1   55             
 59 Anaya, Andrea             12 Santa Ana              18:53.5   56             
 60 Ferguson, Jessica         12 King, M.L.             18:54.3   57             
 61 Rodriguez, Tori           10 Arcadia                18:54.8   58             
 62 Enyart, Sarah             11 Los Alamitos           18:54.9   59             
 63 Manos, Isabella           11 Newbury Park           18:55.5   60             
 64 Eckles, Eileen            12 Burroughs/Burbank      18:56.2   61             
 65 Gurule, Zoe                9 California             18:56.6   62             
 66 Janes, Allison            10 King, M.L.             18:56.9   63             
 67 Maldonado, Suset          10 Katella                18:58.0   64             
 68 Robles, Blanca            11 Warren                 18:59.4   65             
 69 Ramirez, Vanessa          12 La Quinta (L.Q.)       19:03.8   66             
 70 Boren, Sedona             11 Ventura                19:06.2   67             
 71 Prado, Kristen            11 Fountain Valley        19:06.7   68             
 72 Park, Alexis              10 Trabuco Hills          19:08.0   69             
 73 Sanacore, Delaney         10 Los Alamitos           19:08.1   70             
 74 Guerra, Isabella           9 Fountain Valley        19:10.7   71             
 75 Orduno, Ayleen             9 Rancho Verde           19:12.7   72             
 76 Cabrera, Rosalba          12 California             19:13.3   73             
 77 Carr, Aspynn              9 Los Alamitos           19:14.0   74             
 78 Guajardo, Yaneli          11 Alhambra               19:14.3   75             
 79 Rivers, Malia             11 Los Alamitos           19:15.5   76             
 80 Peurifoy, Lauren           9 King, M.L.             19:15.7   77             
 81 Rivers, Milani            11 Los Alamitos           19:16.5   78             
 82 Ledgard, Bronsyn          10 Los Alamitos           19:16.8   79             
 83 Brown, Rachel             11 Newbury Park           19:22.6   80             
 84 Fedde, Elizabeth          11 Ventura                19:23.4   81             
 85 Handler, Grace             9 Chaparral              19:25.9   82             
 86 Byrum, Katelynn           11 Ventura                19:27.1   83             
 87 Cano, Liz                 10 Schurr                 19:28.9   84             
 88 Venegas, Morelia          11 Downey                 19:29.2   85             
 89 Pham, Camille             10 Fountain Valley        19:30.4   86             
 90 Segovia, Alyssa           10 Alta Loma              19:30.7   87             
 91 Velasco, Laura             9 Downey                 19:31.2   88             
 92 Bogan, Rebekka             9 Rancho Verde           19:31.3   89             
 93 Sandoval, Sapphire        10 Burroughs/Burbank      19:32.3   90             
 94 Osorio, Ruby              12 Santa Ana              19:34.3   91             
 95 Mendoza, Gabrielle        12 Schurr                 19:35.0   92             
 96 Dicesare, Sophie          11 Newbury Park           19:36.4   93             
 97 Stiewig, Jordan           12 Villa Park             19:37.5   94             
 98 Sosa, Amanda               9 King, M.L.             19:38.4   95             
 99 Contreras, Andrea         11 Channel Islands        19:40.2   96             
100 Waller, Kamryn            11 Chaparral              19:40.5   97             
101 He, Angela                11 Arcadia                19:40.9   98             
102 Slattery, Blaise           9 Villa Park             19:42.2   99             
103 Ansley, Francine           9 La Quinta (L.Q.)       19:42.5  100             
104 Mcgrann, Madison          12 Trabuco Hills          19:45.5  101             
105 Uriostegui, Ashley        10 California             19:47.5  102             
106 Von Scherr, Mikka          9 La Quinta (L.Q.)       19:47.6  103             
107 Egizii, Jessica           11 Warren                 19:48.4  104             
108 Haman, Sam                11 Villa Park             19:49.6  105             
109 Lemus, Jasmin             11 Santa Ana              19:51.4  106             
110 Garcia, Julia             10 Walnut                 19:52.1  107             
111 Quintero, Litzy           10 Santa Ana              19:52.3  108             
112 Ramos, Joelle             10 King, M.L.             19:52.4  109             
113 Magadan, Lorena           11 Rancho Verde           19:53.0  110             
114 Jaurique, Alyssa          11 California             19:57.9  111             
115 Medina, Mahlia            10 Chaparral              19:58.9  112             
116 Reyes, Jacqueline         10 Channel Islands        20:00.3  113             
117 Galvan, Karina            11 Walnut                 20:01.9  114             
118 Guerra, Bridgette         11 Fountain Valley        20:02.5  115             
119 Moran, Joanna             12 Santa Ana              20:02.7  116             
120 Ocariz, Gabe              10 Schurr                 20:03.9  117             
121 Parra, Olivia             11 Pacifica/Oxnard        20:04.0                  
122 Iniquez, Lissette          9 Alta Loma              20:06.8  118             
123 Diaz, Jailene             11 Burroughs/Burbank      20:07.3  119             
124 Resendiz, Lara            12 Fountain Valley        20:08.8  120             
125 Zavala, Dasani            10 Alhambra               20:09.4  121             
126 Moya, Ashley               9 California             20:09.9  122             
127 Andrade, Ericka            9 Anaheim                20:11.2                  
128 Barbosa, Ana              10 Channel Islands        20:11.7  123             
129 Osorio, Aileen            11 Alta Loma              20:12.9  124             
130 Stackhouse, Ilyssa        11 Chaparral              20:15.4  125             
131 Atanacio, Marai            9 Schurr                 20:18.2  126             
132 Hernandez, Raquel         12 Downey                 20:19.8  127             
133 Osorio, Esmeralda         12 Santa Ana              20:27.5  128             
134 Armenta, Maria            12 Channel Islands        20:28.1  129             
135 Rodriguez, Mirella        12 Fontana                20:28.1  130             
136 Nakamura, Naomi            9 Walnut                 20:30.9  131             
137 Duenas, Serena             9 Alhambra               20:31.9  132             
138 Martinez, Sinai           12 Fontana                20:33.5  133             
139 Valencia, Patricia        12 Alta Loma              20:33.8  134             
140 Delgado, Elsa             11 Downey                 20:35.1  135             
141 Aguilar, Ailna            11 Rancho Verde           20:36.3  136             
142 Tapia, Jessica            12 Channel Islands        20:36.5  137             
143 Gallemore, Natalie         9 Alta Loma              20:37.0  138             
144 Mata, Kate                10 California             20:37.1  139             
145 Olivas, Natalie           10 Alta Loma              20:37.2  140             
146 Gitmed, Amy                9 Villa Park             20:38.1  141             
147 Orozco, Jailene           12 Downey                 20:38.1  142             
148 Goeller, Anna              9 Fountain Valley        20:43.0  143             
149 Flores, Victoria          10 Rancho Verde           20:46.4  144             
150 Lopez, Erika              11 Walnut                 20:48.2  145             
151 Haro, Cassandra            9 Roosevelt              20:48.3  146             
152 Ramirez, Jessica          12 Katella                20:48.3  147             
153 Flores, Aurora            12 Channel Islands        20:48.9  148             
154 Guzman, Jillian           11 Roosevelt              20:49.5  149             
155 Flores, Vivian            10 California             20:49.9  150             
156 Rojas, Melanie            12 Downey                 20:52.3  151             
157 Fujii, Kaitlyn            12 Walnut                 20:57.8  152             
158 Reyes, Zoe                11 Alta Loma              21:00.0  153             
159 Flores, Amy                9 La Quinta (L.Q.)       21:02.2  154             
160 Batres, Katherine         12 Schurr                 21:09.6  155             
161 Mateo, Angelica           10 Santa Ana              21:10.9  156             
162 Dorcey, Saeley             9 Villa Park             21:13.6  157             
163 Vasquez, Noemi             9 Fontana                21:14.1  158             
164 Medina, Christina         10 Katella                21:15.5  159             
165 Silvey, Lauren            11 Summit                 21:19.6  160             
166 Perez, Alma               10 Katella                21:21.3  161             
167 Lara, Hazel               10 Palmdale               21:24.3  162             
168 Villagra, Rita            12 Schurr                 21:25.7  163             
169 Rodriguez, Brianna        11 La Quinta (L.Q.)       21:28.9  164             
170 Vasquez, Natalie           9 Summit                 21:33.3  165             
171 Tapia, Ameyali            11 Alhambra               21:38.5  166             
172 Nunez, Iris               12 Schurr                 21:49.2  167             
173 Pimentel, Yeimi           12 Katella                21:49.4  168             
174 Iribe, Nathalie           12 Fontana                21:59.8  169             
175 Gomez, Katherine          11 Fontana                22:04.9  170             
176 Quach, Annie              10 Katella                22:08.0  171             
177 Garcia, Jessica           11 Katella                22:13.2  172             
178 Ortega, Alex              10 Fontana                22:14.3  173             
179 Chavez, Mayra              9 Palmdale               22:34.1  174             
180 Garcia, Star              10 Summit                 22:35.0  175             
181 Jimenez, Brianda          10 Palmdale               22:35.1  176             
182 Madrid, Yershanie          9 Palmdale               22:40.4  177             
183 Leon, Ana Victoria        11 Summit                 22:45.4  178             
184 Serrato, Jasmin           11 Fontana                22:47.8  179             
185 Martinez, Melanie         12 Summit                 23:07.1  180             
186 Ehiemere, Chine           11 Rancho Verde           23:21.2  181             
187 Kennard, Kelly            11 Summit                 23:21.4  182             
188 Bastidas, Sabrina         10 Rancho Verde           23:22.0  183             
189 Gallardo, Isabella         9 Alhambra               23:36.7  184             
190 Burgess, Dulce            11 Palmdale               23:41.2  185             
191 Poon, Elise               11 Alhambra               23:49.9  186             
192 Medina, Stephanie         11 Palmdale               23:55.9  187             
193 Huang, Kelly              11 Alhambra               24:28.4  188             
194 Preza, Wendy              12 Palmdale               24:43.7  189             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Dana Hills                   97   12   13   21   25   26   35   38          
      Total Time:  1:30:00.80                                                    
         Average:    18:00.16                                                    
   2 Warren                      119    6    8   29   30   46   65  104          
      Total Time:  1:30:04.90                                                    
         Average:    18:00.98                                                    
   3 Arcadia                     120   14   15   16   34   41   58   98          
      Total Time:  1:30:20.50                                                    
         Average:    18:04.10                                                    
   4 Ventura                     149   10   18   22   32   67   81   83          
      Total Time:  1:31:15.80                                                    
         Average:    18:15.16                                                    
   5 Trabuco Hills               179   17   36   37   39   50   69  101          
      Total Time:  1:31:57.70                                                    
         Average:    18:23.54                                                    
   6 Roosevelt                   184   20   23   44   48   49  146  149          
      Total Time:  1:32:17.60                                                    
         Average:    18:27.52                                                    
   7 Burroughs/Burbank           210    2   40   53   54   61   90  119          
      Total Time:  1:32:03.90                                                    
         Average:    18:24.78                                                    
   8 Newbury Park                215   27   31   45   52   60   80   93          
      Total Time:  1:32:48.10                                                    
         Average:    18:33.62                                                    
   9 King, M.L.                  244   19   28   57   63   77   95  109          
      Total Time:  1:33:20.90                                                    
         Average:    18:40.18                                                    
  10 Chaparral                   256   11   24   42   82   97  112  125          
      Total Time:  1:33:34.30                                                    
         Average:    18:42.86                                                    
  11 La Quinta (L.Q.)            311    9   33   66  100  103  154  164          
      Total Time:  1:34:33.60                                                    
         Average:    18:54.72                                                    
  12 Los Alamitos                326   47   59   70   74   76   78   79          
      Total Time:  1:35:12.90                                                    
         Average:    19:02.58                                                    
  13 Villa Park                  346    5   43   94   99  105  141  157          
      Total Time:  1:35:12.60                                                    
         Average:    19:02.52                                                    
  14 Walnut                      360    1    7  107  114  131  145  152          
      Total Time:  1:34:45.70                                                    
         Average:    18:57.14                                                    
  15 Fountain Valley             391   51   68   71   86  115  120  143          
      Total Time:  1:36:37.70                                                    
         Average:    19:19.54                                                    
  16 Channel Islands             465    4   96  113  123  129  137  148          
      Total Time:  1:37:42.90                                                    
         Average:    19:32.58                                                    
  17 California                  470   62   73  102  111  122  139  150          
      Total Time:  1:38:05.20                                                    
         Average:    19:37.04                                                    
  18 Santa Ana                   477   56   91  106  108  116  128  156          
      Total Time:  1:38:14.20                                                    
         Average:    19:38.84                                                    
  19 Downey                      490   55   85   88  127  135  142  151          
      Total Time:  1:38:47.40                                                    
         Average:    19:45.48                                                    
  20 Rancho Verde                551   72   89  110  136  144  181  183          
      Total Time:  1:39:59.70                                                    
         Average:    19:59.94                                                    
  21 Schurr                      574   84   92  117  126  155  163  167          
      Total Time:  1:40:35.60                                                    
         Average:    20:07.12                                                    
  22 Alta Loma                   601   87  118  124  134  138  140  153          
      Total Time:  1:41:01.20                                                    
         Average:    20:12.24                                                    
  23 Alhambra                    678   75  121  132  166  184  186  188          
      Total Time:  1:45:10.80                                                    
         Average:    21:02.16                                                    
  24 Summit                      681    3  160  165  175  178  180  182          
      Total Time:  1:45:17.10                                                    
         Average:    21:03.42                                                    
  25 Katella                     699   64  147  159  161  168  171  172          
      Total Time:  1:44:12.50                                                    
         Average:    20:50.50                                                    
  26 Fontana                     760  130  133  158  169  170  173  179          
      Total Time:  1:46:20.40                                                    
         Average:    21:16.08                                                    
  27 Palmdale                    874  162  174  176  177  185  187  189          
      Total Time:  1:52:55.10                                                    
         Average:    22:35.02                                                    



Event 5  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Heat1 DIV 4
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Burkhardt, Andrew         12 Jserra                 14:48.3    1             
  2 Santoyo, Robbie           12 Bishop Amat            14:59.3    2             
  3 Salazar, Daniel           12 Covina                 15:23.5    3             
  4 Diaz, Adrian              12 Bishop Amat            15:27.7    4             
  5 Stafford, Andrew          12 Morro Bay              15:28.3                  
  6 Stovitz, Jack             12 Harvard/Westlake       15:39.5    5             
  7 Fernandez, Manuel         12 Bassett                15:43.0    6             
  8 Miller, Jacob             12 Lutheran (Orange)      15:43.2    7             
  9 Garcia, Joseph            11 Salesian               15:43.7    8             
 10 Deluna, Dylan             11 Yucca Valley           15:49.9    9             
 11 Leforce, Khaleel          12 Yucca Valley           15:51.1   10             
 12 Diaz, Jorge               10 Yucca Valley           15:51.6   11             
 13 Hollander, Nate           11 Harvard/Westlake       15:52.4   12             
 14 Abusaid, Nico             11 Jserra                 15:59.4   13             
 15 Mcintosh, Melek           11 Burroughs/Rid.         16:01.1   14             
 16 Ring, Jonah               10 Harvard/Westlake       16:01.5   15             
 17 Falcon, Andres            12 St. Paul               16:05.0   16             
 18 Nava, Cesar               10 Covina                 16:06.6   17             
 19 Sanchez, Thomas           12 St. Paul               16:07.7   18             
 20 Randle, Nathan            10 Big Bear               16:08.5   19             
 21 Jacinto, Ben              11 Covina                 16:09.0   20             
 22 Mowery, Lucas             10 Lutheran (Orange)      16:09.0   21             
 23 Perez, Chris              12 Jserra                 16:09.5   22             
 24 Huerta, Luis              11 Bishop Amat            16:10.2   23             
 25 Briggs, Ethan             11 Jserra                 16:12.7   24             
 26 Ramos, Mauricio           11 Big Bear               16:13.1   25             
 27 Herold, Peter              9 Jserra                 16:13.4   26             
 28 Sweeney, Nicholas         11 Harvard/Westlake       16:17.3   27             
 29 Johnson, Charley          12 Covina                 16:17.4   28             
 30 Santillan, Jason          11 Harvard/Westlake       16:17.7   29             
 31 Pineda, Jose              10 Covina                 16:19.6   30             
 32 Ramirez, Dino             10 Bassett                16:20.7   31             
 33 Huerta, Vicente            9 Bishop Amat            16:24.9   32             
 34 Rodriguez, Jose           12 Fillmore               16:26.3   33             
 35 Vasquez, Damian           10 Yucca Valley           16:29.5   34             
 36 Harman, Nathan            11 Yucca Valley           16:31.3   35             
 37 Arrellano, Angel          10 Bishop Amat            16:32.9   36             
 38 Sanchez, Michael          10 Fillmore               16:38.6   37             
 39 Rubalcava, Andrew         11 Covina                 16:39.3   38             
 40 Kaufmann, Jonah           12 Lutheran (Orange)      16:40.2   39             
 41 Martinez, Johnny          11 Fillmore               16:41.3   40             
 42 Contreras, Gabriel        11 Yucca Valley           16:41.6   41             
 43 Crabtree, Noah            11 Templeton              16:41.8   42             
 44 Tobin, Brennan            11 Templeton              16:41.8   43             
 45 Shibuya, Andrew            9 Harvard/Westlake       16:46.4   44             
 46 Guevara, Angel            10 La Puente              16:47.0   45             
 47 Diaz, Mark                11 Big Bear               16:49.1   46             
 48 Burkhardt, Matthew         9 Jserra                 16:49.7   47             
 49 Van Slooten, Ryan         10 La Canada              16:52.0   48             
 50 Diaz, Devlin              11 Barstow                16:52.4   49             
 51 De La Torre, Christopher  10 Bassett                16:53.1   50             
 52 Schmidt, Cameron          10 Lutheran (Orange)      16:53.8   51             
 53 Torres, Matt              11 Big Bear               16:55.8   52             
 54 Orozco, Adrian            11 Fillmore               16:56.2   53             
 55 White, Ben                11 Whittier Christian     16:58.1                  
 56 Mcnab, Austin             10 Harvard/Westlake       16:58.5   54             
 57 Hernandez, Isaiah          9 Bishop Amat            16:58.9   55             
 58 Funches, Joseph           11 Maranatha              16:59.4   56             
 59 Diaz, Haydn               11 Barstow                16:59.4   57             
 60 Corella, Vince             9 Templeton              16:59.9   58             
 61 Washburn, Joshua           9 Burroughs/Rid.         17:00.4   59             
 62 Ayala, Miguel             10 La Puente              17:00.7   60             
 63 BaŃ▒Uelos, Benjamin       12 Salesian               17:02.3   61             
 64 Ponce, Curtis             12 Fillmore               17:02.9   62             
 65 Moralez, Chris            11 Big Bear               17:03.9   63             
 66 Vadney, Kentaro            9 Cal. Acad. M           17:07.2                  
 67 Orozco, John              12 St. Paul               17:09.7   64             
 68 Diaz, Chris               10 Big Bear               17:11.2   65             
 69 Mosher, Jack              12 Jserra                 17:11.3   66             
 70 Brower, Matt              11 Excelsior Ed           17:12.5                  
 71 Hernandez, Joshua         10 Bassett                17:13.4   67             
 72 Chavez, Cesar             10 Covina                 17:13.6   68             
 73 Glicker, Aiden             9 Lutheran (Orange)      17:18.4   69             
 74 Camacho, Antonio          10 St. Paul               17:19.3   70             
 75 Ordaz, Johnny             10 Fillmore               17:22.5   71             
 76 Lin, Daniel               10 Whitney                17:24.7   72             
 77 Avila Melgarejo, Jose      9 Bassett                17:25.1   73             
 78 Rodriguez, Roberto        12 Salesian               17:25.3   74             
 79 Ng, Gim                   10 La Puente              17:27.6   75             
 80 Hogenauer, Justin         10 Whitney                17:28.1   76             
 81 Sarkisian, David          10 La Canada              17:29.2   77             
 82 Niller, Brenden            9 Templeton              17:29.4   78             
 83 Aranda, David             12 Burroughs/Rid.         17:30.3   79             
 84 Raine, Charlie             9 Templeton              17:31.0   81             
 84 Rodriguez, Seve           11 La Canada              17:31.0   80             
 86 Herrera, Johnny            9 La Puente              17:31.5   82             
 87 Crane, Ethan              10 La Canada              17:32.8   83             
 88 Reyes, Vincent            11 Bishop Amat            17:33.3   84             
 89 Perez, Jose               12 La Puente              17:33.8   85             
 90 Moon, Garrett             12 Barstow                17:34.6   86             
 91 Matsunaga, Jonah          11 Burroughs/Rid.         17:35.1   87             
 92 Little, Fletcher           9 Big Bear               17:37.7   88             
 93 Chang, Carlton            12 Lutheran (Orange)      17:38.4   89             
 94 Sou, Peter                10 Yucca Valley           17:38.9   90             
 95 Aralar, Nathaniel         11 Burroughs/Rid.         17:42.3   91             
 96 Andrade, Christian        10 Fillmore               17:43.4   92             
 97 Cheng, Andrew             10 Whitney                17:43.8   93             
 98 Dorado, Hector            12 Bassett                17:44.5   94             
 99 Gomez, Jason              11 Salesian               17:44.6   95             
100 Ramos, Alejandro          12 La Puente              17:44.9   96             
101 Huang, Elijah             10 Whitney                17:47.5   97             
102 Trapp, Eric               11 Lutheran (Orange)      17:49.6   98             
103 Rodarte, Eli              10 Maranatha              17:54.3   99             
104 Mexicano, David           11 Bassett                17:55.6  100             
105 Ostrom, Andrew            11 Burroughs/Rid.         17:59.1  101             
106 Wuang, Keidy              11 Whitney                18:01.1  102             
107 Castro, Ivan              12 St. Paul               18:02.0  103             
108 Witherspoon, Henry         9 Maranatha              18:02.6  104             
109 Huerta, Emmanuel          12 Salesian               18:03.7  105             
110 Jamison, Isaac             9 Templeton              18:04.2  106             
111 Gray, Kamden              12 La Canada              18:10.4  107             
112 Takamiya, Fuki            12 Salesian               18:14.4  108             
113 Sandhu, Shaan             10 La Canada              18:17.7  109             
114 Jones, Nathan             11 Barstow                18:17.7  110             
115 Mora, Brandon             11 Barstow                18:18.2  111             
116 Menemenlis, Christos      10 La Canada              18:20.7  112             
117 Washburn, Caleb           11 Burroughs/Rid.         18:21.2  113             
118 Patel, Anuj               11 Whitney                18:24.0  114             
119 Xue, Jonathan             11 Whitney                18:25.4  115             
120 Michael, Lara             12 St. Paul               18:39.9  116             
121 Patlan, Joe               11 Barstow                18:58.4  117             
122 Garnica, Jessie           11 Barstow                19:08.3  118             
123 Hernandez, Aaron          12 St. Paul               19:08.7  119             
124 Briltz, Eric               9 Templeton              19:10.8  120             
125 Demonteverde, Nicholas    10 Maranatha              19:29.2  121             
126 Sun, Allan                 9 Maranatha              19:34.8  122             
127 Liu, Warren               10 Maranatha              19:35.1  123             
128 Lopez, Manuel             10 La Puente              19:42.5  124             
129 Huang, Micah               9 Maranatha              19:46.0  125             
130 Garcia, Salvador          12 Salesian               19:49.2  126             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Jserra                       86    1   13   22   24   26   47   66          
      Total Time:  1:19:23.30                                                    
         Average:    15:52.66                                                    
   2 Harvard/Westlake             88    5   12   15   27   29   44   54          
      Total Time:  1:20:08.40                                                    
         Average:    16:01.68                                                    
   3 Bishop Amat                  97    2    4   23   32   36   55   84          
      Total Time:  1:19:35.00                                                    
         Average:    15:55.00                                                    
   4 Covina                       98    3   17   20   28   30   38   68          
      Total Time:  1:20:16.10                                                    
         Average:    16:03.22                                                    
   5 Yucca Valley                 99    9   10   11   34   35   41   90          
      Total Time:  1:20:33.40                                                    
         Average:    16:06.68                                                    
   6 Lutheran (Orange)           187    7   21   39   51   69   89   98          
      Total Time:  1:22:44.60                                                    
         Average:    16:32.92                                                    
   7 Big Bear                    205   19   25   46   52   63   65   88          
      Total Time:  1:23:10.40                                                    
         Average:    16:38.08                                                    
   8 Fillmore                    225   33   37   40   53   62   71   92          
      Total Time:  1:23:45.30                                                    
         Average:    16:45.06                                                    
   9 Bassett                     227    6   31   50   67   73   94  100          
      Total Time:  1:23:35.30                                                    
         Average:    16:43.06                                                    
  10 St. Paul                    271   16   18   64   70  103  116  119          
      Total Time:  1:24:43.70                                                    
         Average:    16:56.74                                                    
  11 Templeton                   302   42   43   58   78   81  106  120          
      Total Time:  1:25:23.90                                                    
         Average:    17:04.78                                                    
  12 Burroughs/Rid.              330   14   59   79   87   91  101  113          
      Total Time:  1:25:49.20                                                    
         Average:    17:09.84                                                    
  13 Salesian                    343    8   61   74   95  105  108  126          
      Total Time:  1:25:59.60                                                    
         Average:    17:11.92                                                    
  14 La Puente                   347   45   60   75   82   85   96  124          
      Total Time:  1:26:20.60                                                    
         Average:    17:16.12                                                    
  15 La Canada                   395   48   77   80   83  107  109  112          
      Total Time:  1:27:35.40                                                    
         Average:    17:31.08                                                    
  16 Barstow                     413   49   57   86  110  111  117  118          
      Total Time:  1:28:02.30                                                    
         Average:    17:36.46                                                    
  17 Whitney                     440   72   76   93   97  102  114  115          
      Total Time:  1:28:25.20                                                    
         Average:    17:41.04                                                    
  18 Maranatha                   502   56   99  104  121  122  123  125          
      Total Time:  1:32:00.30                                                    
         Average:    18:24.06                                                    



Event 6  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Heat2 DIV 4
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Glynn, Gavin              12 El Segundo             15:07.1    1             
  2 Rodriguez, Jared          11 Foothill Technology    15:12.8    2             
  3 Bojorquez, Moses          12 Foothill Technology    15:21.5    3             
  4 Jimenez, Johnny           12 Santa Ynez             15:25.5    4             
  5 Lagerstrom, Brennan       12 Notre Dame (S.O.)      15:32.1    5             
  6 Acosta, Isaac             11 Lompoc                 15:36.6                  
  7 Flores, Rogelio           12 Nipomo                 15:37.4    6             
  8 Odenwald, Craig           10 Crean Lutheran         15:39.6    7             
  9 Hachac, Elliot            11 Costa Mesa             15:42.2                  
 10 Robinett, Trent           11 Oaks Christian         15:43.6    8             
 11 Beck, Xavier              11 San Marino             15:46.4    9             
 12 Walton, Spencer           11 Twentynine Palms       15:50.0   10             
 13 Nguyen, Albert            12 Oxford Academy         15:55.3                  
 14 Illes, Brian              12 Santa Ynez             15:56.7   11             
 15 Hill, Tommy               11 Santa Ynez             15:58.1   12             
 16 Gocke, Joseph             10 Nipomo                 16:01.9   13             
 17 Butler, Drake             12 Laguna Beach           16:05.9   14             
 18 Wright, Enzo              12 Notre Dame (S.O.)      16:08.3   15             
 19 Whitlock, Ryan            11 Laguna Beach           16:08.7   16             
 20 Erbes, Jacob              10 Oaks Christian         16:09.5   17             
 21 Newman, Graham            10 Oaks Christian         16:11.7   18             
 22 Casswell, Trey            11 Foothill Technology    16:11.9   19             
 23 Schrepfer, Garrett        12 Twentynine Palms       16:14.4   20             
 24 Valadez, Max              11 Alemany                16:14.8   21             
 25 Navarro, Josue            11 Nipomo                 16:14.9   22             
 26 Llamas, Alec              10 Foothill Technology    16:15.3   23             
 27 Morgan, Garrett           11 Nipomo                 16:18.8   24             
 28 Contreras, Ismael         12 Azusa                  16:19.2   25             
 29 Mahon, Shane              11 El Segundo             16:19.6   26             
 30 Hill, Cody                11 Santa Ynez             16:22.4   27             
 31 Strother, Preston         11 Oaks Christian         16:29.8   28             
 32 Flores, Alfred            11 Edgewood               16:30.2   29             
 33 Rifkin, Garnet            10 El Segundo             16:30.8   30             
 34 Erickson, Aaron           12 Paraclete              16:31.7   31             
 35 Nielson, Penn             12 Laguna Beach           16:32.3   32             
 36 Lopez, Eric               12 Alemany                16:33.2   33             
 37 Carrillo, Armando         12 Alemany                16:34.4   34             
 38 Nebel, Pierce             11 El Segundo             16:37.0   35             
 39 Kochan, Dylan              9 Crean Lutheran         16:37.1   36             
 40 Gonzales, Dominic         12 Artesia                16:37.2   37             
 41 Rondan, Lucas             10 Notre Dame (S.O.)      16:37.7   38             
 42 Miller, Garrett            9 Crean Lutheran         16:38.0   39             
 43 Perry, Charlie            12 San Marino             16:38.1   40             
 44 Lew, Eric                 11 San Marino             16:38.3   41             
 45 Andrews, Tim              12 Laguna Beach           16:38.4   42             
 46 La Montagne, Luc          10 Laguna Beach           16:38.6   43             
 47 Marcoux, John              9 Foothill Technology    16:38.7   44             
 48 Vega, German              10 Azusa                  16:39.3   45             
 49 Angeles, Raul             12 Nipomo                 16:42.9   46             
 50 Ruegg, Kristian           12 Notre Dame (S.O.)      16:44.2   47             
 51 Marable, Anthony          12 Notre Dame (S.O.)      16:44.8   48             
 52 Nielson, Cal               9 Laguna Beach           16:45.5   49             
 53 Armstrong, Ryan           10 Notre Dame (S.O.)      16:47.6   50             
 54 Guzman, Dan               10 Foothill Technology    16:47.8   51             
 55 Ramirez, Aaron            12 Edgewood               16:49.3   52             
 56 Ticas, Cristian           11 Heritage Christian     16:50.4   53             
 57 Schaub, Colin             11 Oaks Christian         16:51.4   54             
 58 Svenson, Ayrton           11 Laguna Beach           16:52.0   55             
 59 Brossia, Clayton          10 Foothill Technology    16:52.3   56             
 60 Roman, Adam               11 Alemany                16:54.5   57             
 61 Diaz, Devin                9 Nipomo                 16:56.9   58             
 62 Schatz, Tyler             12 Paraclete              16:57.6   59             
 63 Simmons, Thomas           10 Notre Dame (S.O.)      16:58.6   60             
 64 Campbell, Chris           12 Crean Lutheran         17:00.5   61             
 65 Ramirez, Elvert            9 Pacific                17:01.0                  
 66 Weiss, Peter              10 Crean Lutheran         17:01.1   62             
 67 Ochoa, Homero             12 Riverside Prep         17:01.6   63             
 68 Pace, Jj                  11 University Prep        17:03.3   64             
 69 Moniot, Eric              12 Santa Ynez             17:05.5   65             
 70 Garza, Andrew             11 Alemany                17:08.1   66             
 71 Vega, Jose                10 Azusa                  17:08.7   67             
 72 Miranda, Xander            9 Azusa                  17:09.1   68             
 73 Bilotta, Evan             10 Crean Lutheran         17:09.2   69             
 74 Godinez, Luis             12 Edgewood               17:11.8   70             
 75 Gutierrez, Daniel         11 El Segundo             17:13.2   71             
 76 Plummer, Dillan            9 Twentynine Palms       17:13.9   72             
 77 Pacheco, David            12 Artesia                17:16.1   73             
 78 Borzone, Alek              9 Oaks Christian         17:22.4   74             
 79 Rathbun, Roy               9 Twentynine Palms       17:23.4   75             
 80 Mitchell, Hunter          11 University Prep        17:23.6   76             
 81 Ek, Brandon               11 Heritage Christian     17:28.9   77             
 82 Leavitt, Allen            10 Heritage Christian     17:30.6   78             
 83 Montoya, Jacob            12 Azusa                  17:30.8   79             
 84 Khinda, Harman            11 El Segundo             17:33.6   80             
 85 Aguilar, Adrian           11 Azusa                  17:36.1   81             
 86 Chavez, Andrew            11 Alemany                17:36.5   82             
 87 Andicochea, Aaron         11 Riverside Prep         17:37.0   83             
 88 Callicott, Tate            9 Riverside Prep         17:39.4   84             
 89 Orbe, Jesus               10 Artesia                17:42.6   85             
 90 Soria, Kevin              10 Edgewood               17:43.7   86             
 91 Lai, Alexander            12 San Marino             17:46.6   87             
 92 Smith, Grehson            12 Santa Ynez             17:46.9   88             
 93 Magbuhat, Austin          11 Crean Lutheran         17:47.8   89             
 94 Valadez, Garrett          12 Alemany                17:48.1   90             
 95 Hinojosa Perez, Jesus      9 Nipomo                 17:52.6   91             
 96 Puente, Eduardo           10 Riverside Prep         17:53.0   92             
 97 Jue, Cav                  12 San Marino             17:53.3   93             
 98 O'Connor, Evan            11 El Segundo             17:53.8   94             
 99 Ringelberg, Jack          11 Paraclete              17:57.5   95             
100 Valenzuela, Joseph        10 Edgewood               17:57.5   96             
101 Osegueda, Patricio         9 San Marino             18:00.2   97             
102 Luevano, Daniel           11 Azusa                  18:05.9   98             
103 Alonzo, Joaquim           10 Artesia                18:08.6   99             
104 Borysyuk, Artem           11 Santa Ynez             18:10.2  100             
105 Niles, Timothy            10 Twentynine Palms       18:11.7  101             
106 Lanza, John               12 Twentynine Palms       18:14.2  102             
107 Hueso, Cezar               9 Twentynine Palms       18:16.2  103             
108 Drinhaus, Nick            12 Paraclete              18:20.5  104             
109 Rivera, Thomas             9 Paraclete              18:21.8  105             
110 Magana, Jorge             12 Edgewood               18:26.1  106             
111 Laird, Griffen            12 Heritage Christian     18:27.6  107             
112 Holt, Grant               10 San Marino             18:30.6  108             
113 Medina, Jordan            11 Riverside Prep         18:35.3  109             
114 Rodriguez, Leo            11 University Prep        18:36.6  110             
115 Gomez, Primo              11 University Prep        18:41.6  111             
116 Hinkle, Jackson            9 Oaks Christian         18:49.2  112             
117 Mendoza, Martin           11 Edgewood               18:53.1  113             
118 Medina, Joey              12 Paraclete              18:56.8  114             
119 Carrillo, Alejandro       10 Paraclete              19:06.3  115             
120 Perez, Fabian             10 Artesia                19:06.7  116             
121 Durkin, Sean              10 Heritage Christian     19:07.8  117             
122 Mendez, Steven            10 Heritage Christian     19:09.6  118             
123 Alonzo, Daniel             9 Artesia                19:13.7  119             
124 Sylvester, Marcel         12 Heritage Christian     19:23.1  120             
125 Cintron, Jeremy           12 University Prep        19:24.9  121             
126 Hlebasko, Bryon           10 Riverside Prep         19:36.7  122             
127 Barrera, Bailey           12 Artesia                19:42.8  123             
128 Gates, Tyler              12 Riverside Prep         20:02.4  124             
129 Reed, Tyson               10 University Prep        20:10.3  125             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Foothill Technology          91    2    3   19   23   44   51   56          
      Total Time:  1:19:40.20                                                    
         Average:    15:56.04                                                    
   2 Nipomo                      111    6   13   22   24   46   58   91          
      Total Time:  1:20:55.90                                                    
         Average:    16:11.18                                                    
   3 Santa Ynez                  119    4   11   12   27   65   88  100          
      Total Time:  1:20:48.20                                                    
         Average:    16:09.64                                                    
   4 Oaks Christian              125    8   17   18   28   54   74  112          
      Total Time:  1:21:26.00                                                    
         Average:    16:17.20                                                    
   5 Laguna Beach                147   14   16   32   42   43   49   55          
      Total Time:  1:22:03.90                                                    
         Average:    16:24.78                                                    
   6 Notre Dame (S.O.)           153    5   15   38   47   48   50   60          
      Total Time:  1:21:47.10                                                    
         Average:    16:21.42                                                    
   7 El Segundo                  163    1   26   30   35   71   80   94          
      Total Time:  1:21:47.70                                                    
         Average:    16:21.54                                                    
   8 Crean Lutheran              205    7   36   39   61   62   69   89          
      Total Time:  1:22:56.30                                                    
         Average:    16:35.26                                                    
   9 Alemany                     211   21   33   34   57   66   82   90          
      Total Time:  1:23:25.00                                                    
         Average:    16:41.00                                                    
  10 San Marino                  270    9   40   41   87   93   97  108          
      Total Time:  1:24:42.70                                                    
         Average:    16:56.54                                                    
  11 Twentynine Palms            278   10   20   72   75  101  102  103          
      Total Time:  1:24:53.40                                                    
         Average:    16:58.68                                                    
  12 Azusa                       284   25   45   67   68   79   81   98          
      Total Time:  1:24:47.10                                                    
         Average:    16:57.42                                                    
  13 Edgewood                    333   29   52   70   86   96  106  113          
      Total Time:  1:26:12.50                                                    
         Average:    17:14.50                                                    
  14 Paraclete                   394   31   59   95  104  105  114  115          
      Total Time:  1:28:09.10                                                    
         Average:    17:37.82                                                    
  15 Artesia                     410   37   73   85   99  116  119  123          
      Total Time:  1:28:51.20                                                    
         Average:    17:46.24                                                    
  16 Riverside Prep              431   63   83   84   92  109  122  124          
      Total Time:  1:28:46.30                                                    
         Average:    17:45.26                                                    
  17 Heritage Christian          432   53   77   78  107  117  118  120          
      Total Time:  1:29:25.30                                                    
         Average:    17:53.06                                                    
  18 University Prep             482   64   76  110  111  121  125               
      Total Time:  1:31:10.00                                                    
         Average:    18:14.00                                                    



Event 7  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Heat1 DIV 4
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Palomino, Ally            11 Bishop Amat            17:56.8    1             
  2 Paez, Olivia               9 Bishop Amat            18:02.5    2             
  3 Gallardo, Jessica         10 Bishop Amat            18:09.6    3             
  4 Reyes, Mandy              12 Crean Lutheran         18:12.2    4             
  5 Moro, Mariah              10 Notre Dame (S.O.)      18:14.4    5             
  6 Perez, Lupita             12 Fillmore               18:15.2    6             
  7 Rodriguez, Carissa         9 Fillmore               18:17.0    7             
  8 Wynn, Shaylynn            10 San Dimas              18:17.7    8             
  9 Rivera, Leslie            12 Bishop Amat            18:18.0    9             
 10 Nisbet, Ellie             11 Atascadero             18:23.2   10             
 11 Coda, Elizabeth           12 Notre Dame (S.O.)      18:27.7   11             
 12 Alonzo, Bianca            12 Marlborough            18:27.8   12             
 13 Rivera, Gabbie             9 Bishop Amat            18:33.4   13             
 14 Gomez, Ashley             10 Bishop Amat            18:43.3   14             
 15 Chagolla, Ivanna           9 St. Lucys              18:48.1   15             
 16 Theologidy, Mariah        12 Paraclete              18:50.9   16             
 17 Lucio, Sabrina            10 St. Lucys              18:54.2   17             
 18 Hoffman, Grace            10 El Segundo             18:55.1   18             
 19 Gonzalez, Leslie          10 Rosary                 18:57.9   19             
 20 Ellias, Audrey            11 Notre Dame (S.O.)      19:02.5   20             
 21 Hesseltine, Holly         11 Rosary                 19:06.2   21             
 22 Frace, Brittni            12 Atascadero             19:07.9   22             
 23 Alvarez, Taylor           12 Laguna Beach           19:11.0   23             
 24 Fulcomer, Nicolette        9 El Segundo             19:12.9   24             
 25 Harrigian, Olivia         12 San Marino             19:15.1   25             
 26 Livengood, Claire          9 Atascadero             19:15.3   26             
 27 Hoferer, Emma              9 Rosary                 19:16.6   27             
 28 Harmon, Brianna           12 El Segundo             19:17.5   28             
 29 Marruffo, Andrea           9 Fillmore               19:19.7   29             
 30 Sciarra, Savanah           9 Crean Lutheran         19:22.0   30             
 31 Cabrera, Samantha         12 Bishop Amat            19:24.8   31             
 32 Orozco, Maria             12 Atascadero             19:27.7   32             
 33 Toste, Maddie             11 Atascadero             19:27.8   33             
 34 Bryne, Bobbie             10 Flintridge/S           19:29.4   34             
 35 Federoff, Juliette        12 Notre Dame (S.O.)      19:31.0   35             
 36 Sciarra, Ariana           12 Crean Lutheran         19:33.6   36             
 37 Lamontagne, Grace         10 Laguna Beach           19:36.6   37             
 38 Walton, Vanessa           10 Twentynine Palms       19:39.9   38             
 39 Castro, Alondra           12 Ganesha                19:42.2                  
 40 Torres, Irma              12 Fillmore               19:43.5   39             
 41 Hess, Ellah               10 Crean Lutheran         19:44.3   40             
 42 Keefer, Mikela            11 Carpinteria            19:45.9                  
 43 Scott, Ashley             10 Whitney                19:48.7   41             
 44 Kelly, Ana                11 Laguna Beach           19:49.1   42             
 45 Cohn, Molly                9 Laguna Beach           19:49.6   43             
 46 Gonzales, Aryana           9 Atascadero             19:49.8   44             
 47 Alvarez, Lauryn           12 Laguna Beach           19:54.5   45             
 48 Campbell, Richelle        10 San Dimas              19:57.0   46             
 49 Corvese, Brianna          10 St. Lucys              20:01.9   47             
 50 Lutfi, Jennifer           11 Rosary                 20:01.9   48             
 51 Soto, Faith               10 Riverside Prep         20:02.7   49             
 52 Posada, Makinna           12 Rosary                 20:05.1   50             
 53 Jacobo, Destiny           11 Rim of the World       20:12.0                  
 54 Lee, Gabriella             9 El Segundo             20:12.2   51             
 55 Ruffier, Chloe            10 Rosary                 20:12.4   52             
 56 Koch, Carlin              12 San Marino             20:13.0   53             
 57 Vazquez, Kimberly         12 Fillmore               20:15.8   54             
 58 Ruiz, Erika               12 Fillmore               20:16.0   55             
 59 Neelin, Liese              9 Notre Dame (S.O.)      20:18.6   56             
 60 Fonk, Bella                9 Laguna Beach           20:22.2   57             
 61 Herrera, Karen            12 La Puente              20:22.4                  
 62 Johnson, Maddie           12 Crean Lutheran         20:23.1   58             
 63 Rhone, Nina                9 Marlborough            20:23.7   59             
 64 Alvarado, Desiree          9 Bassett                20:24.7   60             
 65 Gilmer, Kiley              9 Paraclete              20:25.9   61             
 66 Ramos, Angelina           12 St. Paul               20:28.3   62             
 67 Ruiz, Olivia               9 San Marino             20:29.3   63             
 68 Roberts, Hannah           12 Paraclete              20:31.3   64             
 69 Velazquez, Gabby          11 Paraclete              20:32.1   65             
 70 Nason, Hanna              11 Paraclete              20:32.6   66             
 71 Leong, Chloe              10 St. Lucys              20:36.1   67             
 72 Wang, Angela              12 San Marino             20:36.6   68             
 73 Petersen, Frederikke       9 Paraclete              20:37.0   69             
 74 Johnson, Genevieve        12 El Segundo             20:37.1   70             
 75 Faivre, Natalie           11 El Segundo             20:37.2   71             
 76 Yi, Janice                12 Notre Dame (S.O.)      20:38.2   72             
 77 Blanco, Ruth              10 St. Paul               20:40.0   73             
 78 Harrigian, Fiona          12 San Marino             20:45.2   74             
 79 Orr, Joy                  12 Crean Lutheran         20:51.3   75             
 80 Fenton, Maddison           9 St. Lucys              20:54.5   76             
 81 Flagstaff, Sabrina        11 Laguna Beach           20:54.8   77             
 82 Bruce, Karen              10 St. Lucys              20:54.9   78             
 83 Wilson, Kiley              9 Flintridge/S           20:57.5   79             
 84 Roxas, Nicole             11 St. Paul               20:57.8   80             
 85 Crittenden, Angelina      10 Whitney                20:58.7   81             
 86 Amaya, Johanne            12 Riverside Prep         20:58.8   82             
 87 Koehler, Megan             9 Flintridge/S           21:02.2   83             
 88 Lottman, Emma             10 Crean Lutheran         21:04.2   84             
 89 Tran, Evelyn              11 San Marino             21:08.3   85             
 90 Langley, Tyler            10 Notre Dame (S.O.)      21:09.0   86             
 91 Ong, Caroline             10 Rosary                 21:09.8   87             
 92 Marin, Hannah             10 Paraclete              21:10.1   88             
 93 Yeh, Lauren               10 Flintridge/S           21:10.7   89             
 94 Beeve, Emily              12 Flintridge/S           21:11.0   90             
 95 Berrios, Jennifer         10 Bassett                21:12.2   91             
 96 Dasilva, Liberty          11 Twentynine Palms       21:13.9   92             
 97 Wei, Eria                  9 Flintridge/S           21:15.3   93             
 98 Yob, Brenna               12 El Segundo             21:18.2   94             
 99 Boche, Mariah              9 Atascadero             21:20.3   95             
100 Dominguez, Alondra        12 St. Paul               21:23.7   96             
101 Kodoma, Brittany           9 San Dimas              21:24.6   97             
102 Oh, Sarah                 10 Whitney                21:29.3   98             
103 Martinez, Julissa          9 Fillmore               21:29.6   99             
104 Judge, Juliana             9 San Marino             21:32.4  100             
105 Hamakawa, Christine Mika   9 Whitney                21:37.9  101             
106 Covey, Samantha            9 Flintridge/S           21:44.6  102             
107 Apodaca, Jubilee          11 St. Paul               21:45.2  103             
108 Avalos, Alyssa            11 St. Lucys              21:54.4  104             
109 Moroari, Anjika            9 Whitney                21:54.9  105             
110 Rawlings, Cameron          9 Marlborough            22:02.2  106             
111 Kim, Maddy                10 San Dimas              22:10.7  107             
112 Morris, Jillian           10 Whitney                22:13.7  108             
113 Allen, Elizabeth          11 Twentynine Palms       22:15.5  109             
114 Vallinayagam, Sunitha     10 Whitney                22:22.7  110             
115 Vazquez, Jazlyn           10 Bassett                22:28.3  111             
116 Chau, Andrea              12 Maranatha              22:37.8  112             
117 Monrreal, Vanessa         12 Bassett                22:44.2  113             
118 Bosch, Season             10 Twentynine Palms       22:48.8  114             
119 Vida, Sandra              11 Bassett                22:49.8  115             
120 Ziehl, Eleanor             9 Marlborough            22:51.1  116             
121 Gutierrez, Leslie          9 Bassett                22:51.6  117             
122 Carrera, Gia               9 Bishop Conat           23:02.2  118             
123 Serrato, Sarena           12 Riverside Prep         23:08.0  119             
124 Sison, Samantha           11 St. Paul               23:13.9  120             
125 Mcgill, Adriana           10 San Dimas              23:19.9  121             
126 Lucero, Raegan             9 St. Paul               23:25.3  122             
127 Vera, Bridgett             9 Bishop Conat           23:31.9  123             
128 Lopez, Alexis             12 Riverside Prep         23:32.6  124             
129 Bosch, Trinity             9 Twentynine Palms       23:41.7  125             
130 Prigge, Lindsey           12 San Dimas              23:41.9  126             
131 Veaty, Kimberly            9 Twentynine Palms       23:42.9  127             
132 Chaparian, Emily           9 Maranatha              24:14.4  128             
133 Smith, Korie              12 San Dimas              25:01.4  129             
134 Martin, Delilah           11 Maranatha              25:27.0  130             
135 Lee, Jane                 10 Maranatha              25:28.2  131             
136 Teguh, Tiffany            12 Maranatha              25:30.1  132             
137 Cruz, Ariadna             12 Bassett                25:36.9  133             
138 Rivera, Isabela           11 Maranatha              25:39.7  134             
139 Puziss, Lila              11 Marlborough            25:52.0  135             
140 Song, Natalie              9 Maranatha              26:23.6  136             
141 Ramos, Olivia             12 Bishop Conat           26:36.8  137             
142 Contreras, Daniela        10 Bishop Conat           26:37.9  138             
143 White, Allyana            10 Bishop Conat           26:40.4  139             
144 Rodriguez, Ivet           11 Riverside Prep         27:42.6  140             
145 Romero, Eliana            10 Bishop Conat           28:17.8  141             
146 Castaneda, Zoe            10 Bishop Conat           28:22.5  142             
147 Munoz, Briana             12 Riverside Prep         29:27.4  143             
148 Figueroa, Kristy          12 Riverside Prep         31:08.5  144             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Bishop Amat                  28    1    2    3    9   13   14   31          
      Total Time:  1:31:00.30                                                    
         Average:    18:12.06                                                    
   2 Atascadero                  123   10   22   26   32   33   44   95          
      Total Time:  1:35:41.90                                                    
         Average:    19:08.38                                                    
   3 Notre Dame (S.O.)           127    5   11   20   35   56   72   86          
      Total Time:  1:35:34.20                                                    
         Average:    19:06.84                                                    
   4 Fillmore                    135    6    7   29   39   54   55   99          
      Total Time:  1:35:51.20                                                    
         Average:    19:10.24                                                    
   5 Rosary                      165   19   21   27   48   50   52   87          
      Total Time:  1:37:27.70                                                    
         Average:    19:29.54                                                    
   6 Crean Lutheran              168    4   30   36   40   58   75   84          
      Total Time:  1:37:15.20                                                    
         Average:    19:27.04                                                    
   7 Laguna Beach                190   23   37   42   43   45   57   77          
      Total Time:  1:38:20.80                                                    
         Average:    19:40.16                                                    
   8 El Segundo                  191   18   24   28   51   70   71   94          
      Total Time:  1:38:14.80                                                    
         Average:    19:38.96                                                    
   9 St. Lucys                   222   15   17   47   67   76   78  104          
      Total Time:  1:39:14.80                                                    
         Average:    19:50.96                                                    
  10 Paraclete                   272   16   61   64   65   66   69   88          
      Total Time:  1:40:52.80                                                    
         Average:    20:10.56                                                    
  11 San Marino                  283   25   53   63   68   74   85  100          
      Total Time:  1:41:19.20                                                    
         Average:    20:15.84                                                    
  12 Flintridge/Sacred Heart     375   34   79   83   89   90   93  102          
      Total Time:  1:43:50.80                                                    
         Average:    20:46.16                                                    
  13 San Dimas                   379    8   46   97  107  121  126  129          
      Total Time:  1:45:09.90                                                    
         Average:    21:01.98                                                    
  14 St. Paul                    414   62   73   80   96  103  120  122          
      Total Time:  1:45:15.00                                                    
         Average:    21:03.00                                                    
  15 Whitney                     426   41   81   98  101  105  108  110          
      Total Time:  1:45:49.50                                                    
         Average:    21:09.90                                                    
  16 Marlborough                 428   12   59  106  116  135                    
      Total Time:  1:49:36.80                                                    
         Average:    21:55.36                                                    
  17 Twentynine Palms            478   38   92  109  114  125  127               
      Total Time:  1:49:39.80                                                    
         Average:    21:55.96                                                    
  18 Bassett                     490   60   91  111  113  115  117  133          
      Total Time:  1:49:39.20                                                    
         Average:    21:55.84                                                    
  19 Riverside Prep              514   49   82  119  124  140  143  144          
      Total Time:  1:55:24.70                                                    
         Average:    23:04.94                                                    
  20 Maranatha                   633  112  128  130  131  132  134  136          
      Total Time:  2:03:17.50                                                    
         Average:    24:39.50                                                    
  21 Bishop Conaty-Loretto       655  118  123  137  138  139  141  142          
      Total Time:  2:06:29.20                                                    
         Average:    25:17.84                                                    



Event 8  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Heat2 DIV 4
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Tabrizi, Nadia             9 Jserra                 17:57.2    1             
  2 Scoville, Katie           10 La Canada              17:57.5    2             
  3 Blackwood, Abby           11 Malibu                 18:06.9    3             
  4 Marine, Demi              12 Covina                 18:07.3    4             
  5 Lane, Claudia              9 Malibu                 18:07.6    5             
  6 Yago, Malina              10 Marymount              18:27.4    6             
  7 Kearney, Lauren            9 Foothill Technology    18:30.5    7             
  8 Crosson, Casey            11 Harvard/Westlake       18:35.2    8             
  9 Creasey, Amber             9 Immaculate Heart       18:41.3    9             
 10 Sanchez, Marisa           12 Mayfield               18:46.2   10             
 11 Tighe, Katherine          12 Mayfield               18:46.3   11             
 12 Gracian, Vanessa          10 Covina                 18:48.8   12             
 13 Giacobetti, Mckayla       11 Jserra                 18:49.2   13             
 14 Smith, Mckenna             9 Mayfield               18:49.5   14             
 15 Cabrera, Haley            11 Big Bear               18:56.3   15             
 16 Mcallister, Lindsey       11 Marymount              18:57.1   16             
 17 Dipaolo, Adena             9 La Canada              18:57.5   17             
 18 Wisneski, Mackenzie       10 Nipomo                 19:00.9   18             
 19 Contreras, Natali         11 Covina                 19:01.7   19             
 20 Abusaid, Isabella          9 Jserra                 19:05.5   20             
 21 Porter, Rachel            12 Harvard/Westlake       19:12.1   21             
 22 Hernandez, Flor           11 Nipomo                 19:14.0   22             
 23 Cabrera, Hanna            11 Big Bear               19:21.9   23             
 24 Giacobetti, Skylar        10 Jserra                 19:25.1   24             
 25 Coppola, Ella             11 Jserra                 19:25.3   25             
 26 Natividad, Kaitlyn        11 St. Joseph (           19:25.3   26             
 27 Alexander, London         10 Harvard/Westlake       19:28.6   27             
 28 Tadeo, Ada                11 Foothill Technology    19:29.7   28             
 29 Herrera, Marlen           12 La Puente              19:30.1                  
 30 Rushing, Kallie           10 La Canada              19:34.1   29             
 31 Reiland, Holly            11 Costa Mesa             19:38.2   30             
 32 Tafoya, Brieanna          11 Foothill Technology    19:40.5   31             
 33 Fortner, Sophie           12 Mayfield               19:41.8   32             
 34 Silva, Izabella           11 Covina                 19:42.3   33             
 35 Mata, Elyse                9 Jserra                 19:44.2   34             
 36 Mayo, Ashley              10 La Salle               19:44.4   35             
 37 Perez, Gabriela           12 Costa Mesa             19:44.5   36             
 38 Del Rosario, Danielle     12 Immaculate Heart       19:46.8   37             
 39 Covarrubias, Victoria     12 Covina                 19:50.3   38             
 40 Silva, Sophie             11 Mayfield               19:50.4   39             
 41 Benitez, Charisma          9 Covina                 19:51.3   40             
 42 Stiles, Madeleine         12 Big Bear               19:51.7   41             
 43 Stamer, Marin              9 Big Bear               19:53.0   42             
 44 Kirkegaard, Sophie         9 Foothill Technology    19:53.4   43             
 45 Conway, Sarah             10 Harvard/Westlake       19:55.2   44             
 46 Howe, Lochryn             11 Harvard/Westlake       19:55.7   45             
 47 Guthrie, Callie            9 Marshall               19:56.4                  
 48 Marich, Abigail           12 La Salle               19:57.9   46             
 49 Maucher, Makenna          10 La Salle               19:59.4   47             
 50 Torres, Nyssa             12 Foothill Technology    20:01.5   48             
 51 Hughes, Katie             11 Immaculate Heart       20:01.8   49             
 52 Knapp, Samantha           10 La Salle               20:02.7   50             
 53 Baray, Amy                11 Whittier Christian     20:03.4   51             
 54 Dominguez, Janeth         11 St. Joseph (           20:03.9   52             
 55 Barzdukas, Rasa           11 Harvard/Westlake       20:07.4   53             
 56 Zemella, Hannah           11 Templeton              20:07.5   54             
 57 Mariucci, Olivia          11 Templeton              20:07.6   55             
 58 Araya, Nicole             12 Harvard/Westlake       20:08.2   56             
 59 Hendricks, Sidney         10 Mayfield               20:11.3   57             
 60 Burton, Olivia            10 Foothill Technology    20:12.9   58             
 61 Hale, Zoe                  9 La Canada              20:13.4   59             
 62 Soria, Jazmine            11 Edgewood               20:13.9   60             
 63 Saltonstall, Tristan      10 Jserra                 20:14.9   61             
 64 Howard, Hannah            12 La Salle               20:17.6   62             
 65 Missett, Alexia           11 Yucca Valley           20:20.3   63             
 66 Jimenez, Liana            10 Yucca Valley           20:22.9   64             
 67 Kachikis, Lily            10 Immaculate Heart       20:27.8   65             
 68 Cedeno, Aundrea           11 Covina                 20:36.0   66             
 69 Quandt, Dana              12 La Reina               20:38.5   67             
 70 Mcclish, Audrey            9 Morro Bay              20:40.7   68             
 71 Pimentel, Cathy           12 Costa Mesa             20:40.8   69             
 72 Najera, Carolyn           11 Immaculate Heart       20:43.0   70             
 73 Urueta, Melissa           12 St. Joseph (           20:44.9   71             
 74 Holland, Madrid            9 Nipomo                 20:46.5   72             
 75 Sottile, Sophia           10 La Reina               20:50.1   73             
 76 Blanc, Maite              10 Templeton              20:53.0   74             
 77 Ruef, Juliana             11 Morro Bay              20:54.2   75             
 78 Pregler, Claire           11 Marymount              20:56.4   76             
 79 Bidleman, Scout           10 Morro Bay              20:57.0   77             
 80 Arellano, Cecilia         11 Workman                20:57.9                  
 81 Pietrzyk, Kate            10 Malibu                 21:03.1   78             
 82 Aslanian, Lynette         10 La Canada              21:05.4   79             
 83 Waid, Jennifer            10 La Reina               21:06.3   80             
 84 Gomez, Kennedy            10 Foothill Technology    21:06.7   81             
 85 Iliff, Lauren             11 Nipomo                 21:06.8   82             
 86 Martinez, Leah            12 Azusa                  21:07.4   83             
 87 Kimball, Adria            10 Nipomo                 21:08.8   84             
 88 Buechner, Hannah          12 Morro Bay              21:09.8   85             
 89 Mcclenny, Meghan          11 Templeton              21:09.9   86             
 90 Taylor, Hattie             9 Morro Bay              21:11.1   87             
 91 Aguirre, Flor             10 Azusa                  21:11.4   88             
 92 Gibson, Catherine         10 Immaculate Heart       21:13.3   89             
 93 Blake, Kaitlyn            10 Cal. Acad. M           21:13.7                  
 94 Angeles, Jazmin           10 Yucca Valley           21:14.4   90             
 95 Bacon, Essence             9 Yucca Valley           21:15.5   91             
 96 Salinas, Aurora           11 Big Bear               21:16.2   92             
 97 Perez, Marissa            10 Mayfield               21:24.5   93             
 98 Diaz, Laura               12 Edgewood               21:25.4   94             
 99 Devlin, Bridget           11 Costa Mesa             21:28.6   95             
100 Reyes, Claudia            12 Morro Bay              21:31.5   96             
101 Barsley, Jacqueline       12 La Reina               21:32.4   97             
102 Ward, Madeleine           12 Malibu                 21:35.8   98             
103 Lozon, Jasmine            11 Templeton              21:40.7   99             
104 Jackson, Nicki            11 Marymount              21:42.9  100             
105 Berg, Adina                9 Malibu                 21:47.6  101             
106 Olvera, Emily             11 Costa Mesa             21:48.7  102             
107 Bond, Sydney               9 La Canada              21:49.3  103             
108 Jamieson, Kenya           10 Marymount              21:50.2  104             
109 Salinas, Lola              9 Immaculate Heart       21:51.1  105             
110 Botas, Eugenia             9 St. Joseph (           21:52.1  106             
111 Jeffers, Emily            11 Whittier Christian     21:53.5  107             
112 Rielly, Josephine         10 Marymount              21:55.4  108             
113 Meli, Camryn              11 La Reina               21:56.1  109             
114 Tregillis, Natalia        10 Marymount              21:56.7  110             
115 Ramsey, Mackenzie         10 Templeton              22:00.7  111             
116 Norton, Maddie            11 Templeton              22:02.9  112             
117 Alvarez, Jacqueline       10 Azusa                  22:06.1  113             
118 Cerezo, Jailene            9 St. Joseph (           22:12.5  114             
119 Regier, Jordyn            10 La Reina               22:13.4  115             
120 Perera, Adriana           11 St. Joseph (           22:14.2  116             
121 Cuarezma, Destani         11 St. Joseph (           22:15.5  117             
122 Castillo, Louisse         10 Costa Mesa             22:24.8  118             
123 Duston, Samantha          12 Morro Bay              22:40.8  119             
124 Lazaro, Keanna             9 La Salle               22:43.3  120             
125 Broedsgaard, Rikki        11 University Prep        22:45.2  121             
126 Duarte, Bianca            11 Costa Mesa             22:47.4  122             
127 Henderson, Jewel           9 University Prep        22:48.2  123             
128 Bowman, Morgan            11 La Canada              22:48.6  124             
129 Gallagher, Emma           12 Malibu                 22:54.8  125             
130 Montelongo, Camilla       12 Whittier Christian     22:56.0  126             
131 Ayala, Brandy             11 Big Bear               22:56.6  127             
132 Tooley, Jacqueline        12 La Salle               23:03.3  128             
133 Cadena, Olivia            11 University Prep        23:15.0  129             
134 Jaimes, Coral             10 Azusa                  23:16.3  130             
135 Varela, Kimberly          10 Edgewood               23:17.1  131             
136 Agustin, Ashley           11 Edgewood               23:22.4  132             
137 Brafford, Morgan          10 Yucca Valley           23:23.8  133             
138 Monzalvo, Karen           10 Azusa                  23:29.8  134             
139 Johnson, Sophie           12 Malibu                 23:40.9  135             
140 Brown, Ashley             11 La Reina               23:41.0  136             
141 Yanes, Alyssa             12 Edgewood               23:44.1  137             
142 Garcia, Brenda            12 Edgewood               23:55.8  138             
143 Franco, Rosa              10 Big Bear               24:03.3  139             
144 Amaya, Tania              12 Whittier Christian     24:15.8  140             
145 Lopez, Jennifer           12 Edgewood               24:24.2  141             
146 Veloz, Vanessa            12 Nipomo                 24:41.6  142             
147 Bissuett, Kennedi         11 Whittier Christian     24:52.2  143             
148 Flores, Alondra           10 University Prep        25:11.3  144             
149 Gomez, Aileen             10 University Prep        25:11.5  145             
150 Aguirre, Sophie           10 Whittier Christian     25:35.2  146             
151 Knollenberg, Kimberly     11 Nipomo                 25:42.8  147             
152 Pacheco, Nirvana          11 University Prep        26:02.9  148             
153 Martinez, Ashley          11 University Prep        26:15.1  149             
154 Torres, Adriana           10 Azusa                  26:59.6  150             
155 Escalante, Andrea         10 Azusa                  26:59.7  151             
156 Sauser-Rojo, Skyler       12 Whittier Christian     33:49.2  152             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Jserra                       83    1   13   20   24   25   34   61          
      Total Time:  1:34:42.30                                                    
         Average:    18:56.46                                                    
   2 Covina                      106    4   12   19   33   38   40   66          
      Total Time:  1:35:30.40                                                    
         Average:    19:06.08                                                    
   3 Mayfield                    106   10   11   14   32   39   57   93          
      Total Time:  1:35:54.20                                                    
         Average:    19:10.84                                                    
   4 Harvard/Westlake            145    8   21   27   44   45   53   56          
      Total Time:  1:37:06.80                                                    
         Average:    19:25.36                                                    
   5 Foothill Technology         157    7   28   31   43   48   58   81          
      Total Time:  1:37:35.60                                                    
         Average:    19:31.12                                                    
   6 La Canada                   186    2   17   29   59   79  103  124          
      Total Time:  1:37:47.90                                                    
         Average:    19:33.58                                                    
   7 Big Bear                    213   15   23   41   42   92  127  139          
      Total Time:  1:39:19.11                                                    
         Average:    19:51.82                                                    
   8 Immaculate Heart            230    9   37   49   65   70   89  105          
      Total Time:  1:39:40.70                                                    
         Average:    19:56.14                                                    
   9 La Salle                    240   35   46   47   50   62  120  128          
      Total Time:  1:40:02.00                                                    
         Average:    20:00.40                                                    
  10 Nipomo                      278   18   22   72   82   84  142  147          
      Total Time:  1:41:17.00                                                    
         Average:    20:15.40                                                    
  11 Malibu                      285    3    5   78   98  101  125  135          
      Total Time:  1:40:41.00                                                    
         Average:    20:08.20                                                    
  12 Marymount                   302    6   16   76  100  104  108  110          
      Total Time:  1:41:54.00                                                    
         Average:    20:22.80                                                    
  13 Costa Mesa                  332   30   36   69   95  102  118  122          
      Total Time:  1:43:20.80                                                    
         Average:    20:40.16                                                    
  14 Templeton                   368   54   55   74   86   99  111  112          
      Total Time:  1:43:58.70                                                    
         Average:    20:47.74                                                    
  15 St. Joseph (Lakewood)       369   26   52   71  106  114  116  117          
      Total Time:  1:44:18.70                                                    
         Average:    20:51.74                                                    
  16 Morro Bay                   392   68   75   77   85   87   96  119          
      Total Time:  1:44:52.80                                                    
         Average:    20:58.56                                                    
  17 La Reina                    426   67   73   80   97  109  115  136          
      Total Time:  1:46:03.40                                                    
         Average:    21:12.68                                                    
  18 Yucca Valley                441   63   64   90   91  133                    
      Total Time:  1:46:36.90                                                    
         Average:    21:19.38                                                    
  19 Azusa                       548   83   88  113  130  134  150  151          
      Total Time:  1:51:11.00                                                    
         Average:    22:14.20                                                    
  20 Edgewood                    554   60   94  131  132  137  138  141          
      Total Time:  1:52:02.90                                                    
         Average:    22:24.58                                                    
  21 Whittier Christian          567   51  107  126  140  143  146  152          
      Total Time:  1:54:00.90                                                    
         Average:    22:48.18                                                    
  22 University Prep             662  121  123  129  144  145  148  149          
      Total Time:  1:59:11.20                                                    
         Average:    23:50.24                                                    



Event 9  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Heat1 DIV 3
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Ramirez, Manuel           11 Sultana                15:01.6    1             
  2 Armendariz, Luis          11 Paso Robles            15:11.9    2             
  3 Orellana, Giovanni        11 Brea Olinda            15:17.3    3             
  4 Tobin, Joe                12 Brea Olinda            15:18.0    4             
  5 Chamberlain, Gannon       12 Paso Robles            15:18.0    5             
  6 Smith, Jacob              11 Pacifica (G.G.)        15:21.2    6             
  7 Silva, Henry              12 Yorba Linda            15:22.1    7             
  8 Ayala, Samuel             12 Gahr                   15:22.8    8             
  9 Mercado, Uriel            11 Sultana                15:26.4    9             
 10 Mcnulty, Kevin            10 Brea Olinda            15:28.3   10             
 11 Caballero, Michael        12 Cathedral              15:29.9   11             
 12 Hellgren, Leif            11 Corona del Mar         15:32.8   12             
 13 Robertson, Thomas         12 Corona del Mar         15:32.9   13             
 14 Jamison, Trevor           12 Oak Park               15:33.6   14             
 15 Cohen, Jonathan           11 Beverly Hills          15:35.2   15             
 16 Aragone, Tomas            12 Yorba Linda            15:37.4   16             
 17 Martinez, Juan            11 Hueneme                15:37.5   17             
 18 Potter, Josh              12 Paso Robles            15:41.2   18             
 19 St. Pierre, Ryan          11 Ocean View             15:43.3   19             
 20 Williams, Zach            10 Sultana                15:43.5   20             
 21 Joseph, Zack              12 Yorba Linda            15:46.6   21             
 22 Valdes, German            11 San Gorgonio           15:47.7   22             
 23 Berti, Trad               11 Paso Robles            15:50.0   23             
 24 Skarr, Jacob              11 Cathedral              15:50.0   24             
 25 Hernandez, Ricky          12 Hueneme                15:50.4   25             
 26 Cohen, Jason              11 Beverly Hills          15:50.7   26             
 27 Perez, Daniel             11 Brea Olinda            15:51.9   27             
 28 Jimenez, Eric             12 Ocean View             15:54.1   28             
 29 Carey, Kyle               10 Santa Margarita        15:55.5                  
 30 Chavez, Salvador          11 West Valley            15:56.1   29             
 31 Cantu, Alexander          10 Cathedral              15:58.2   30             
 32 Papin, Brandon            11 Yorba Linda            15:58.8   31             
 33 Dempsey, John             10 Brea Olinda            15:59.7   32             
 34 Baltazar, Gildardo        11 Hueneme                16:00.5   33             
 35 Romare, Ashford           12 Cathedral              16:04.3   34             
 36 Whealen, Jake             12 Oak Park               16:04.6   35             
 37 Preston, Adam             12 Los Altos              16:04.8   36             
 38 Leyva, Adrain             10 Hueneme                16:04.9   37             
 39 Villalpando, Luis         10 Hueneme                16:05.2   38             
 40 Dubner, Shimon            11 Beverly Hills          16:09.6   39             
 41 De La Peza, Jacob         11 Los Altos              16:12.1   40             
 42 Garcia, Rhamseys          10 Corona del Mar         16:14.6   41             
 43 Perez, Anthony            10 Cathedral              16:15.1   42             
 44 Fuentes, Jesus            11 Ocean View             16:15.5   43             
 45 Bedrosian, Taylor         12 Paso Robles            16:16.2   44             
 46 Gonzalez, Jesse           12 Rosemead               16:19.7   45             
 47 Alfaro, Aaron             11 Gahr                   16:21.9   46             
 48 Roman, Paul               11 Sultana                16:22.6   47             
 49 Brito, David              10 Ocean View             16:22.7   48             
 50 Green, Parker             11 Oak Park               16:23.1   49             
 51 Tobin, Jon                10 Brea Olinda            16:24.3   50             
 52 Campos, Enrique           12 San Gorgonio           16:25.5   51             
 53 De La Torre, Eduardo      10 Santa Ana Valley       16:25.7   52             
 54 Zapata, Isaac             11 Sultana                16:25.9   53             
 55 Eghbali, Kevin            12 Oak Park               16:29.6   54             
 56 Dolores, Alberto          12 South El Monte         16:30.2   55             
 57 Gutierrez, Michael         9 Yorba Linda            16:30.3   56             
 58 Venegas, Danny            12 Los Altos              16:33.0   57             
 59 Torres, Santiago          11 Los Altos              16:33.6   58             
 60 Borbon, Dominick          12 Colton                 16:33.7   59             
 61 Montes, Edwin              9 Ocean View             16:34.0   60             
 62 Espitia, Erick            11 South El Monte         16:35.6   61             
 63 Burcham, Austin           12 Pacifica (G.G.)        16:35.7   62             
 64 Mercado, Uziel            10 Sultana                16:36.5   63             
 65 Barela, Ray               11 West Valley            16:37.9   64             
 66 Cortes, Pablo              9 Paso Robles            16:39.8   65             
 67 Bravo, David              11 Cathedral              16:41.9   66             
 68 Le, Daniel                11 Corona del Mar         16:43.8   67             
 69 Nguyen, Alec              10 Rosemead               16:44.3   68             
 70 Jumani, Abdul             10 Gahr                   16:44.6   69             
 71 Lee, Brian                11 Yorba Linda            16:47.2   70             
 72 Munoz, Edwin              11 Norwalk                16:48.5   71             
 73 Sanchez, Alex             10 Oak Park               16:48.7   72             
 74 Salazar, David             9 Cathedral              16:49.2   73             
 75 Montes, Luis              12 Ocean View             16:49.5   74             
 76 Rawal, Sumesh             11 Yorba Linda            16:49.7   75             
 77 Ramirez, George           11 San Gorgonio           16:50.8   76             
 78 Alcala, Oscar             12 South El Monte         16:52.6   77             
 79 Cano, Alberto             11 Norwalk                16:54.7   78             
 80 Alcantara, Salvador       11 Norwalk                16:54.9   79             
 81 Apahidean, Drew           11 Brea Olinda            16:55.4   80             
 82 Paragas, Matt             12 Corona del Mar         16:57.0   81             
 83 Gracian, Jorge            10 Gahr                   16:59.2   82             
 84 Daryaie, Johnathan        12 Los Altos              17:02.2   83             
 85 Carles, Adam              11 Ocean View             17:03.5   84             
 86 Han-Pham, Dalton          11 Beverly Hills          17:04.2   85             
 87 Navarro, Damian           11 Paso Robles            17:05.5   86             
 88 Sanchez, Francisco        10 Santa Ana Valley       17:08.9   87             
 89 Blanco, Mario             12 West Valley            17:09.4   88             
 90 Tamez, Caleb              11 West Valley            17:11.1   89             
 91 Rodriguez, Sergio         11 Century                17:13.1   90             
 92 Aguinagaa, Nathan         10 Pacifica (G.G.)        17:17.4   91             
 93 Means, Joshua              9 Corona del Mar         17:18.8   92             
 94 Barriga, Luis             11 Hueneme                17:18.9   93             
 95 Sanchez, Enrique          12 Hueneme                17:20.2   94             
 96 Valero, Jorge             11 Sultana                17:20.2   95             
 97 Hernandez, Jose           12 Century                17:21.3   96             
 98 Avalos, Eugenio           11 Santa Ana Valley       17:22.1   97             
 99 Ly, Tommy                 10 Rosemead               17:22.4   98             
100 Perez, Eric               12 South El Monte         17:24.7   99             
101 Guzman, Geovanny          10 Century                17:25.0  100             
102 Duran, Issac              12 Colton                 17:25.0  101             
103 Castillo, Cesar           12 Colton                 17:28.8  102             
104 Herrera, Victor           12 Indian Springs         17:29.0                  
105 Martinez, Bailey          10 Norwalk                17:29.9  103             
106 Aguayo, Daniel            12 Los Altos              17:33.4  104             
107 Castro, Jacob              9 Norwalk                17:33.8  105             
108 Gilbert, Austin           11 Oak Park               17:34.8  106             
109 Markarian, Nicholas       12 Oak Park               17:39.5  107             
110 Martinez, Cesar           12 Santa Ana Valley       17:40.7  108             
111 Gibson, Tyler             12 Pacifica (G.G.)        17:42.7  109             
112 Saleh, Omar               12 Pacifica (G.G.)        17:44.9  110             
113 Esqueda, Angel            12 Los Altos              17:53.6  111             
114 Pina, Andres              11 Pacifica (G.G.)        17:54.0  112             
115 Bernal, Jose              10 San Gorgonio           17:59.6  113             
116 Rios, Robert              12 South El Monte         18:00.3  114             
117 De Latorre, Steven        10 Gahr                   18:00.6  115             
118 Nair, Aravind             11 Gahr                   18:00.7  116             
119 Santos, Xavier            11 Beverly Hills          18:01.1  117             
120 Young, Michael            11 San Gorgonio           18:02.3  118             
121 Valdez, Jorge             11 Santa Ana Valley       18:04.7  119             
122 Casas, Adrian             11 Gahr                   18:06.5  120             
123 Reyes, Cesar              11 South El Monte         18:07.8  121             
124 Alvarez, John             12 San Gorgonio           18:10.2  122             
125 Vuong, Alex               11 Rosemead               18:10.2  123             
126 Lopez, Ruben               9 Rosemead               18:10.3  124             
127 Lilly, Jeremy             10 West Valley            18:12.3  125             
128 Lin, Chris                12 Corona del Mar         18:18.8  126             
129 Hernandez, Fernando       10 Century                18:19.2  127             
130 Mora, Jose                12 South El Monte         18:21.1  128             
131 Razo, Leonardo            11 Santa Ana Valley       18:25.5  129             
132 Bernal, Marc              11 West Valley            18:25.7  130             
133 Ibarra, Hector            12 Santa Ana Valley       18:28.6  131             
134 Perez, Bryan              11 Rosemead               18:28.9  132             
135 Abi-Kenari, Mohamad       12 Beverly Hills          18:32.7  133             
136 Monzon, Chris             10 Pacifica (G.G.)        18:34.5  134             
137 Machado, Steven           12 Colton                 18:36.0  135             
138 Brito, Luis               12 Colton                 18:40.1  136             
139 Vargas, Jorge              9 Colton                 18:44.1  137             
140 Franco, Joseph             9 Norwalk                18:44.2  138             
141 Lam, Benjamin             12 Rosemead               18:46.3  139             
142 Beltran, Angel            11 Century                18:47.7  140             
143 Hernandez, Andy           10 Century                18:51.3  141             
144 Hernandez, Emmanuel       10 Century                18:53.2  142             
145 Gonzalez, Stevie          10 West Valley            18:57.4  143             
146 Lara, Wilbert             11 San Gorgonio           18:59.8  144             
147 Rosales, Marco            12 Norwalk                19:01.6  145             
148 Dodd, Maxwell             10 Beverly Hills          19:02.4  146             
149 Angulo, Gerardo           12 Colton                 20:44.0  147             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Brea Olinda                  76    3    4   10   27   32   50   80          
      Total Time:  1:17:55.20                                                    
         Average:    15:35.04                                                    
   2 Paso Robles                  92    2    5   18   23   44   65   86          
      Total Time:  1:18:17.30                                                    
         Average:    15:39.46                                                    
   3 Sultana                     130    1    9   20   47   53   63   95          
      Total Time:  1:19:00.00                                                    
         Average:    15:48.00                                                    
   4 Yorba Linda                 131    7   16   21   31   56   70   75          
      Total Time:  1:19:15.20                                                    
         Average:    15:51.04                                                    
   5 Cathedral                   141   11   24   30   34   42   66   73          
      Total Time:  1:19:37.50                                                    
         Average:    15:55.50                                                    
   6 Hueneme                     150   17   25   33   37   38   93   94          
      Total Time:  1:19:38.50                                                    
         Average:    15:55.70                                                    
   7 Ocean View                  198   19   28   43   48   60   74   84          
      Total Time:  1:20:49.60                                                    
         Average:    16:09.92                                                    
   8 Corona del Mar              214   12   13   41   67   81   92  126          
      Total Time:  1:21:01.10                                                    
         Average:    16:12.22                                                    
   9 Oak Park                    224   14   35   49   54   72  106  107          
      Total Time:  1:21:19.60                                                    
         Average:    16:15.92                                                    
  10 Los Altos                   274   36   40   57   58   83  104  111          
      Total Time:  1:22:25.70                                                    
         Average:    16:29.14                                                    
  11 Beverly Hills               282   15   26   39   85  117  133  146          
      Total Time:  1:22:40.80                                                    
         Average:    16:32.16                                                    
  12 Gahr                        320    8   46   69   82  115  116  120          
      Total Time:  1:23:29.10                                                    
         Average:    16:41.82                                                    
  13 Pacifica (G.G.)             378    6   62   91  109  110  112  134          
      Total Time:  1:24:41.90                                                    
         Average:    16:56.38                                                    
  14 San Gorgonio                380   22   51   76  113  118  122  144          
      Total Time:  1:25:05.90                                                    
         Average:    17:01.18                                                    
  15 West Valley                 395   29   64   88   89  125  130  143          
      Total Time:  1:25:06.80                                                    
         Average:    17:01.36                                                    
  16 South El Monte              406   55   61   77   99  114  121  128          
      Total Time:  1:25:23.40                                                    
         Average:    17:04.68                                                    
  17 Norwalk                     436   71   78   79  103  105  138  145          
      Total Time:  1:25:41.80                                                    
         Average:    17:08.36                                                    
  18 Rosemead                    458   45   68   98  123  124  132  139          
      Total Time:  1:26:46.90                                                    
         Average:    17:21.38                                                    
  19 Santa Ana Valley            463   52   87   97  108  119  129  131          
      Total Time:  1:26:42.11                                                    
         Average:    17:20.42                                                    
  20 Colton                      533   59  101  102  135  136  137  147          
      Total Time:  1:28:43.60                                                    
         Average:    17:44.72                                                    
  21 Century                     553   90   96  100  127  140  141  142          
      Total Time:  1:29:06.30                                                    
         Average:    17:49.26                                                    



Event 10  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Heat2 DIV 3
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Bolger, Callum            11 San Luis Obispo        14:53.2    1             
  2 Capetillo, Salvador       12 Baldwin Park           15:04.1    2             
  3 Franklin, Robert          12 Palos Verdes           15:06.3    3             
  4 Gonzalez, Erik            11 Rubidoux               15:08.6    4             
  5 Corcoran, Colby           10 St. John Bosco         15:09.3                  
  6 Salazar, Mario            12 Indio                  15:24.7    5             
  7 Juarez, Federico          12 Bloomington            15:25.0    6             
  8 Barrera, Luis             11 Indio                  15:25.2    7             
  9 Ramos, Kevin               9 Rubidoux               15:25.6    8             
 10 Reid, Duncan              12 Palos Verdes           15:26.8    9             
 11 Bermudez, Cesar           12 Sierra Vista           15:27.5   10             
 12 Velazquez, Adolfo         12 Baldwin Park           15:31.7   11             
 13 Melchor, Jose             11 Baldwin Park           15:33.1   12             
 14 Flores, Rudy              12 La Sierra              15:36.3   13             
 15 Butler, Davis             12 Palos Verdes           15:39.9   14             
 16 Zavala, Josh              12 Colony                 15:40.2   15             
 17 Manuel, Mata              12 La Sierra              15:40.7   16             
 18 Espinoza, Matthew         12 Palos Verdes           15:41.7   17             
 19 Press-Reynolds, Kieran    11 South Pasadena         15:43.5   18             
 20 Tobin, Ryan               12 Colony                 15:54.1   19             
 21 Hidalgo, David            10 Bonita                 15:55.2   20             
 22 Lopez, Alberto             9 Bloomington            15:56.6   21             
 23 Kelly, Kobi               12 San Luis Obispo        15:56.8   22             
 24 Holbrook, Michael         11 Servite                15:57.3   23             
 25 Bruce, Patrick            12 Damien                 15:57.7   24             
 26 Rossman, Kyle             12 Colony                 15:59.3   25             
 27 Corvese, Timothy          12 Damien                 16:00.2   26             
 28 Hernandez, Adrian         10 Baldwin Park           16:00.4   27             
 29 Chang, Oliver             10 South Pasadena         16:00.8   28             
 30 Vazquez, Gerardo          11 Bloomington            16:01.4   29             
 31 Cazarez, Michael          12 Servite                16:02.0   30             
 32 Sanchez, Ricardo          12 Rubidoux               16:02.4   31             
 33 Flores, Tyler             11 Rubidoux               16:04.3   32             
 34 Nunez, Edgar              10 Baldwin Park           16:04.8   33             
 35 Esteva, Melvin            12 La Sierra              16:05.1   34             
 36 Barajas, Adriel           11 Servite                16:06.6   35             
 37 Madrigal, Matthew         12 Colony                 16:08.0   36             
 38 Mariscal, Alejandro       11 Bloomington            16:10.6   37             
 39 Diaz, Alex                11 Bloomington            16:11.7   38             
 40 White, Matt               11 San Luis Obispo        16:11.8   39             
 41 Sarino, Vincent           10 Servite                16:12.2   40             
 42 Garcia, Erick             12 Servite                16:12.4   41             
 43 Rocha, Kevyn              11 La Sierra              16:12.7   42             
 44 Lopez, Jesus              12 Indio                  16:13.2   43             
 45 Tessier, Ryan             11 Damien                 16:13.2   44             
 46 Joya, Francisco           12 Saddleback             16:13.3   45             
 47 Balderas, Max             10 Damien                 16:13.4   46             
 48 Fortunelli, Francesco      9 South Pasadena         16:14.6   47             
 49 Cuevas, Raul              12 Wilson (H.H.)          16:14.7   48             
 50 Jackson, Tyler            11 Bonita                 16:15.8   49             
 51 Munoz, Alex               11 La Sierra              16:16.9   50             
 52 Teets, William             9 Palos Verdes           16:17.2   51             
 53 Rosales, Mauro            10 Servite                16:19.3   52             
 54 Guiterrez, Miguel         12 Gabrielino             16:21.2   53             
 55 Flores, Otoniel           12 Sierra Vista           16:22.9   54             
 56 Mendoza, Ralph            12 Colony                 16:23.8   55             
 57 Ayala, Alex               12 Wilson (H.H.)          16:26.4   56             
 58 Quiroz, Bryan             11 Saddleback             16:28.1   57             
 59 Gonzalez, Isaiah          10 Shadow Hills           16:29.0   58             
 60 Flores, Moises            12 Buena Park             16:30.6   59             
 61 Anderson, Noah            12 Bonita                 16:32.4   60             
 62 Cadenas, Alejandro        12 Rubidoux               16:32.4   61             
 63 Contreras, Matthew        12 Colony                 16:34.3   62             
 64 Somerville, Tristen       12 Servite                16:35.0   63             
 65 Espinosa, Jayson          10 Gabrielino             16:37.6   64             
 66 Dominguez, Erick          11 Indio                  16:38.1   65             
 67 Hartuv, Dustin            10 Palos Verdes           16:38.4   66             
 68 Cervantes, Jessie         12 Baldwin Park           16:40.8   67             
 69 Lievano, Guillermo        11 Granite Hills          16:42.8   68             
 70 Fukawa, Gavin             12 Gabrielino             16:43.2   69             
 71 Castillo, Joe             10 Bloomington            16:45.2   70             
 72 Parga, Miguel             11 Bloomington            16:45.2   71             
 73 Holland, Ryan             11 Colony                 16:46.8   72             
 74 Gilmartin, Raymond        12 South Pasadena         16:47.1   73             
 75 Gomez, Raymond            11 Bolsa Grande           16:47.5   74             
 76 Hernandez, Carlos         12 Bolsa Grande           16:49.2   75             
 77 Keiser, Austin            10 Bonita                 16:51.9   76             
 78 Pfeiffer, Paul            12 Wilson (H.H.)          16:52.6   77             
 79 Pastorelle, Dominic       12 Damien                 16:53.0   78             
 80 Guzman, Humberto          12 Rubidoux               16:54.2   79             
 81 Luna, Ricardo             11 San Bernardino         16:55.2   80             
 82 Medina, Davin             11 Bellflower             16:56.3                  
 83 Mejia, Andres             10 Indio                  16:58.8   81             
 84 Prado, Estaban            10 Bolsa Grande           16:59.1   82             
 85 Diaz, Victor              11 Bolsa Grande           17:03.2   83             
 86 Flores, Julian            10 La Sierra              17:05.5   84             
 87 Ramirez, Hugo             12 Buena Park             17:07.9   85             
 88 Wang, Peter               12 Bonita                 17:10.1   86             
 89 Bloom, Aaron               9 San Luis Obispo        17:11.5   87             
 90 Knox, Garron              11 San Luis Obispo        17:13.3   88             
 91 Brubacher, Daniel         11 Buena Park             17:15.3   89             
 92 Zamora, Armando           11 Saddleback             17:15.6   90             
 93 Wong, Nathaniel           11 Granite Hills          17:17.1   91             
 94 Gordo, Eduardo            12 Sierra Vista           17:17.5   92             
 95 Garcia, Anthony           10 Baldwin Park           17:18.6   93             
 96 Delgado, Louis            12 Buena Park             17:18.6   94             
 97 Clark, Ben                10 South Pasadena         17:18.9   95             
 98 Poblano, Jonathan         12 Indio                  17:19.4   96             
 99 Sosa, Steve               11 Bolsa Grande           17:20.7   97             
100 Grant, Alejandro          11 Shadow Hills           17:20.8   98             
101 Wu, Yiliang               10 Wilson (H.H.)          17:21.2   99             
102 Camarillo, Mauricio       12 Saddleback             17:21.8  100             
103 Diaz-Reyes, Johny         11 Indio                  17:28.1  101             
104 Hudson, Skyler             9 Gabrielino             17:28.4  102             
105 Choi, Jaehyung            11 South Pasadena         17:29.8  103             
106 Henning, Connor            9 Bonita                 17:32.0  104             
107 Abo, Tyler                11 Bonita                 17:36.7  105             
108 Jacobo, Pedro             10 La Sierra              17:38.2  106             
109 Becera, Raymon            12 Damien                 17:39.3  107             
110 Seo, David                10 South Pasadena         17:45.0  108             
111 Hernandez, Ceasar         11 Bolsa Grande           17:47.1  109             
112 Rodriguez, Amadeus        10 Shadow Hills           17:48.3  110             
113 Andreatta, Jacob           9 San Luis Obispo        17:50.2  111             
114 Ng, Stepfan               10 Gabrielino             17:51.5  112             
115 Bumen, Cole               10 San Luis Obispo        17:52.6  113             
116 Miramontes, Moleka        10 San Bernardino         17:53.0  114             
117 Fan, Daniel               11 Wilson (H.H.)          17:55.6  115             
118 Adame, Freddie            12 Rubidoux               17:55.8  116             
119 Cortez, Edgar             12 Gabrielino             17:58.2  117             
120 Carrea, Jason             11 Buena Park             18:00.3  118             
121 Aroz, Jon                 10 Shadow Hills           18:02.7  119             
122 Garay, Ezekiel            12 Damien                 18:04.8  120             
123 Esplin, Mannie             9 Granite Hills          18:06.3  121             
124 Urquiza, Aldair           11 Saddleback             18:15.5  122             
125 Caballero, Gabriel        11 Saddleback             18:15.6  123             
126 Gomez, Nathan              9 Granite Hills          18:21.3  124             
127 Munguia, Jason            11 San Bernardino         18:22.3  125             
128 Mondragon, Isaias         10 Sierra Vista           18:24.1  126             
129 Liwanag, Isaiah           12 Wilson (H.H.)          18:27.8  127             
130 Ventura, Jairo            11 San Bernardino         18:28.3  128             
131 Ramirez, Ricardo          12 Wilson (H.H.)          18:31.3  129             
132 Fregoso, Ronaldo          12 San Bernardino         18:34.9  130             
133 Mares, Alfredo            10 Sierra Vista           18:36.6  131             
134 Stevenson, Adam           12 Granite Hills          18:37.1  132             
135 Melgoza, Joshua           11 Saddleback             18:37.3  133             
136 Dejesus, Bryan            11 Buena Park             18:39.5  134             
137 Tran, Charlie             11 Gabrielino             18:47.3  135             
138 Castro, Daniel            12 Shadow Hills           18:59.8  136             
139 Deldago, Eddie             9 Buena Park             19:11.7  137             
140 Huynh, Mason              11 Bolsa Grande           19:14.4  138             
141 Gonzalez, Michael         11 Shadow Hills           19:34.0  139             
142 Hickey, Aaron             11 San Bernardino         19:38.9  140             
143 Garcia, Jose              12 San Bernardino         19:49.5  141             
144 Culbertson, Caden          9 Granite Hills          19:55.1  142             
145 Dame, Aaron                9 Granite Hills          20:43.1  143             
146 Ochoa, Ignacio            10 Sierra Vista           22:28.1  144             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Baldwin Park                 85    2   11   12   27   33   67   93          
      Total Time:  1:18:14.10                                                    
         Average:    15:38.82                                                    
   2 Palos Verdes                 94    3    9   14   17   51   66               
      Total Time:  1:18:11.90                                                    
         Average:    15:38.38                                                    
   3 Bloomington                 131    6   21   29   37   38   70   71          
      Total Time:  1:19:45.30                                                    
         Average:    15:57.06                                                    
   4 Rubidoux                    136    4    8   31   32   61   79  116          
      Total Time:  1:19:13.30                                                    
         Average:    15:50.66                                                    
   5 Colony                      150   15   19   25   36   55   62   72          
      Total Time:  1:20:05.40                                                    
         Average:    16:01.08                                                    
   6 La Sierra                   155   13   16   34   42   50   84  106          
      Total Time:  1:19:51.70                                                    
         Average:    15:58.34                                                    
   7 Servite                     169   23   30   35   40   41   52   63          
      Total Time:  1:20:30.50                                                    
         Average:    16:06.10                                                    
   8 Indio                       201    5    7   43   65   81   96  101          
      Total Time:  1:20:40.00                                                    
         Average:    16:08.00                                                    
   9 Damien                      218   24   26   44   46   78  107  120          
      Total Time:  1:21:17.50                                                    
         Average:    16:15.50                                                    
  10 San Luis Obispo             237    1   22   39   87   88  111  113          
      Total Time:  1:21:26.60                                                    
         Average:    16:17.32                                                    
  11 South Pasadena              261   18   28   47   73   95  103  108          
      Total Time:  1:22:04.90                                                    
         Average:    16:24.98                                                    
  12 Bonita                      291   20   49   60   76   86  104  105          
      Total Time:  1:22:45.40                                                    
         Average:    16:33.08                                                    
  13 Wilson (H.H.)               395   48   56   77   99  115  127  129          
      Total Time:  1:24:50.50                                                    
         Average:    16:58.10                                                    
  14 Gabrielino                  400   53   64   69  102  112  117  135          
      Total Time:  1:25:01.90                                                    
         Average:    17:00.38                                                    
  15 Bolsa Grande                411   74   75   82   83   97  109  138          
      Total Time:  1:24:59.70                                                    
         Average:    16:59.94                                                    
  16 Sierra Vista                413   10   54   92  126  131  144               
      Total Time:  1:26:08.60                                                    
         Average:    17:13.72                                                    
  17 Saddleback                  414   45   57   90  100  122  123  133          
      Total Time:  1:25:34.30                                                    
         Average:    17:06.86                                                    
  18 Buena Park                  445   59   85   89   94  118  134  137          
      Total Time:  1:26:12.70                                                    
         Average:    17:14.54                                                    
  19 Shadow Hills                521   58   98  110  119  136  139               
      Total Time:  1:28:40.60                                                    
         Average:    17:44.12                                                    
  20 Granite Hills               536   68   91  121  124  132  142  143          
      Total Time:  1:29:04.60                                                    
         Average:    17:48.92                                                    
  21 San Bernardino              577   80  114  125  128  130  140  141          
      Total Time:  1:30:13.70                                                    
         Average:    18:02.74                                                    



Event 11  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Heat1 DIV 3
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Gaskell, Stefani          12 Sultana                17:27.8    1             
  2 Beneduce, Emile           11 Oak Park               17:45.1    2             
  3 Tsabadze, Sophy           12 Brea Olinda            18:14.5    3             
  4 Lee, Ashley               11 Yorba Linda            18:15.3    4             
  5 Smith, Jacquelyn          12 Palos Verdes           18:24.6    5             
  6 Shulze, Sarah              9 Oak Park               18:24.9    6             
  7 Rinke, Mckenna            11 Laguna Hill            18:25.3    7             
  8 Regan, Alexandra          11 Palos Verdes           18:25.8    8             
  9 Shulman, Mckenzie         10 Santa Margarita        18:35.7    9             
 10 Halm, Carly               12 Brea Olinda            18:40.7   10             
 11 Hines, Camille            11 Palos Verdes           18:42.4   11             
 12 Lida, Rachel              12 Yorba Linda            18:48.7   12             
 13 Messina, Hannah           12 Ocean View             18:50.8   13             
 14 Polischeck, Olivia        11 Palos Verdes           18:52.1   14             
 15 Cole, Camille             11 Don Lugo               18:53.6   15             
 16 Morgan, Hope              12 San Luis Obispo        18:54.2   16             
 17 Grubbs, Kylee             12 Brea Olinda            18:56.5   17             
 18 Heckle, Sarah             10 Yorba Linda            18:56.6   18             
 19 Cruz-Albrecht, Sylvia      9 Oak Park               18:56.8   19             
 20 Stetina, Caroline          9 Sonora                 19:00.7                  
 21 Blackwell, Brittany       12 Oak Park               19:02.5   20             
 22 Irish, Morgan             12 Palos Verdes           19:02.9   21             
 23 Schafer, Emme             10 Palos Verdes           19:05.3   22             
 24 Daly, Hunter              10 Littlerock             19:05.9                  
 25 Babros, Madeline          10 Palos Verdes           19:07.0   23             
 26 Valencia, Briana          12 Hueneme                19:08.5   24             
 27 Buttlar, Eden             12 Laguna Hill            19:10.6   25             
 28 Keener, Josie             12 Los Altos              19:19.0   26             
 29 Grady, Jenny              12 San Luis Obispo        19:19.8   27             
 30 Mandley, Jaylin           10 Yorba Linda            19:26.8   28             
 31 Armendariz, Alyssa        11 Yorba Linda            19:28.7   29             
 32 Batchelor, Hannah         12 Brea Olinda            19:29.2   30             
 33 Garcia, Vanessa           10 South El Monte         19:32.1   31             
 34 Turner, Lauren             9 Laguna Hill            19:33.0   32             
 35 Garcia, Daniela           11 Laguna Hill            19:33.5   33             
 36 Martinez, Gloria          10 West Valley            19:34.2   34             
 37 Nunes, Sierra             12 San Luis Obispo        19:34.5   35             
 38 Kanuho, Laina             10 Bolsa Grande           19:34.9   36             
 39 O'Brien, Kamryn           10 West Valley            19:36.9   37             
 40 Hernandez, Alexis         12 West Valley            19:40.8   38             
 41 Osuna, Wednesday          11 Los Altos              19:42.8   39             
 42 Lehman, Meredith          12 Brea Olinda            19:44.9   40             
 43 Salomon, Daphne           11 Don Lugo               19:45.6   41             
 44 Hernandez, Maria          12 Sierra Vista           19:46.1   42             
 45 Hamilton, Kendall         11 San Luis Obispo        19:48.7   43             
 46 Sadon, Danielle           10 Oak Park               19:49.7   44             
 47 Gallardo, Cristina        12 San Gorgonio           19:52.4   45             
 48 Simard, Samantha           9 San Luis Obispo        19:54.0   46             
 49 Wall, Michaela            12 Oak Park               19:55.3   47             
 50 Sterbenz, Isabel          11 Sultana                19:57.1   48             
 51 Segovioa, Dani            11 Santa Margarita        19:58.8   49             
 52 Garrett, Brooke           11 Bolsa Grande           20:01.1   50             
 53 Newman, Kelsie            11 Ocean View             20:03.1   51             
 54 Morales, Hannah           11 South El Monte         20:06.5   52             
 55 Bair, Kaylie              10 Laguna Hill            20:08.7   53             
 56 Asciak, Taylor            12 Yorba Linda            20:09.8   54             
 57 Vargas, Julie             12 Ocean View             20:11.8   55             
 58 Padilla, Rhina            12 Culver City            20:12.5   56             
 59 Jardon, Lizbeth           12 Bolsa Grande           20:12.8   57             
 60 Cuellar, Natalie          11 Rubidoux               20:13.0   58             
 61 Dominguez, Maria          11 Bolsa Grande           20:13.8   59             
 62 Tran, Britney             11 Bolsa Grande           20:15.2   60             
 63 Morales, Veronica         10 San Gorgonio           20:16.0   61             
 64 Jones, Julia              12 Oak Park               20:19.0   62             
 65 Williams, Ariel           11 Brea Olinda            20:21.4   63             
 66 Kim, Vivian               11 Brea Olinda            20:25.1   64             
 67 Martinez, Jayda           10 Rubidoux               20:25.4   65             
 68 Dominguez, Sofia           9 San Bernardino         20:25.4   66             
 69 Miettinenen, Cindy        12 San Luis Obispo        20:28.7   67             
 70 Walsh, Samantha           11 Santa Margarita        20:31.2   68             
 71 Winslow, Eden             10 Culver City            20:31.5   69             
 72 Floyd, Faith              11 Laguna Hill            20:38.3   70             
 73 Ocampo, Nancy             11 Bolsa Grande           20:39.9   71             
 74 Gage, Raegan              12 Yorba Linda            20:44.4   72             
 75 Courseault, Brie          12 Sultana                20:48.4   73             
 76 Arrese, Andrea            10 Laguna Hill            20:50.2   74             
 77 Gonzales, Jessica         12 Don Lugo               20:53.7   75             
 78 Hernandez, Mary           10 South El Monte         20:57.5   76             
 79 Ramirez, Emily             9 Bolsa Grande           21:01.0   77             
 80 Ochoa, Audrey             10 Los Altos              21:01.9   78             
 81 Hargrove, Tayonna          9 San Gorgonio           21:03.9   79             
 82 Harris, Payton             9 Santa Margarita        21:08.7   80             
 83 Lewis, Alexa              10 San Luis Obispo        21:09.4   81             
 84 Vasquez, Alexis            9 San Gorgonio           21:09.5   82             
 85 Pohl, Vivica              12 San Gorgonio           21:11.6   83             
 86 Arroyo, Karla             12 Hillcrest (Riv)        21:12.1                  
 87 Contreras, Dyanne         10 Baldwin Park           21:14.0   84             
 88 Hameister, Joelle         11 West Valley            21:14.3   85             
 89 Mendivil, Alexis           9 West Valley            21:14.9   86             
 90 Franks, Brooke             9 Santa Margarita        21:15.5   87             
 91 Patrick, Briana           11 South El Monte         21:17.2   88             
 92 Courseault, Nicole         9 Sultana                21:23.0   89             
 93 Gonzalez, Melissa         11 South El Monte         21:26.0   90             
 94 Amaro, Francia            12 South El Monte         21:32.0   91             
 95 Bishop, Emma               9 Culver City            21:32.0   92             
 96 Pike, Aiden               10 Santa Margarita        21:36.5   93             
 97 Casarrubias, Jackelyn     12 Hueneme                21:37.0   94             
 98 Lopez, Brianna            11 Baldwin Park           21:37.0   95             
 99 Gonzalez, Keren           12 Baldwin Park           21:37.7   96             
100 Manrique, Laura           12 Los Altos              21:39.0   97             
101 Bourke, Maddison          12 Santa Margarita        21:41.2   98             
102 Hesseling, Sterre         10 Culver City            21:47.1   99             
103 Andujo Velez, Yara         9 Rubidoux               21:53.2  100             
104 Lombard, Katherine        11 Baldwin Park           21:53.4  101             
105 Lett, Julianne            12 West Valley            21:56.2  102             
106 Lopez, Cristina           12 Baldwin Park           21:57.7  103             
107 Perez, Alicia             11 Rubidoux               21:58.2  104             
108 Marquez, Karina           10 Baldwin Park           21:59.4  105             
109 Mendez, Lizette           12 Baldwin Park           22:00.3  106             
110 Gonzalez, Marlene         11 Don Lugo               22:01.9  107             
111 Amaro, Phoebe              9 San Gorgonio           22:05.9  108             
112 Flores, Alyssa             9 Culver City            22:09.3  109             
113 Shook, Micayla            10 Ocean View             22:09.7  110             
114 Roche-Willis, Ella        10 Culver City            22:10.5  111             
115 Ord, Kelsey               10 Ocean View             22:10.7  112             
116 Alvarado, Wendy           11 Sierra Vista           22:10.7  113             
117 Garcia, Dianna             9 Sierra Vista           22:12.6  114             
118 Gomez, Betsabe            12 West Valley            22:15.0  115             
119 Mercado, Cindy             9 Sultana                22:17.7  116             
120 Bacajol, Karla            11 Hueneme                22:18.5  117             
121 Juarez, Rosemary           9 Hueneme                22:21.5  118             
122 Sanchez, Samantha         10 Sierra Vista           22:25.4  119             
123 De La Cruz, Britney       10 San Gorgonio           22:26.9  120             
124 Contreras-Vazquez, Andre  12 San Bernardino         22:33.0  121             
125 Romero, Naidelyn          12 Adelanto               22:34.1  122             
126 Zometa, Ana               11 Sultana                22:35.5  123             
127 Hernandez, Candice        10 Hueneme                22:40.3  124             
128 Sandoval, Alyssa          11 Los Altos              22:48.1  125             
129 Cazarez, Denisse          10 Indian Springs         22:50.5  126             
130 Hermosillo, Kathy         11 Culver City            22:56.4  127             
131 Ortega, Karla             12 Hueneme                23:01.0  128             
132 Macias, Lizbeth           10 Hueneme                23:06.9  129             
133 Godinez, Jennifer         12 Adelanto               23:21.2  130             
134 Sanchez, Lesly            12 Sierra Vista           23:22.2  131             
135 Mischke, Alexandra        12 Sultana                23:24.4  132             
136 Marquez, Angeles          10 Don Lugo               23:29.0  133             
137 Gonzalez, Vanessa          9 Sierra Vista           23:31.3  134             
138 Takasuka, Hannah          10 Ocean View             23:37.4  135             
139 Buckels, Courtney         12 Ocean View             23:38.4  136             
140 Monroy, Carolyn           10 Indian Springs         23:47.9  137             
141 Gomez, Leslie             10 San Bernardino         23:50.1  138             
142 Curiel, Carolina          10 Indian Springs         23:51.7  139             
143 Vides, Giselle            11 Los Altos              23:55.1  140             
144 Nunez, Elizabeth          10 South El Monte         23:59.9  141             
145 Flores, Amber             10 Sierra Vista           24:10.0  142             
146 Romero, Emily             10 Adelanto               24:13.6  143             
147 Elizarraras, Carolina      9 Los Altos              24:20.9  144             
148 Sanchez, Erica            11 Adelanto               24:25.0  145             
149 Contreras, Karen          12 Indian Springs         24:35.8  146             
150 Delacruz, Guadalupe       12 Rubidoux               24:46.2  147             
151 Ortiz, Janet              11 Adelanto               25:09.7  148             
152 Ramos, Kimberly           10 Don Lugo               25:10.2  149             
153 Aguilar, Alexia           10 San Bernardino         25:30.7  150             
154 Murillo, Angelica         10 San Bernardino         25:46.6  151             
155 James, Irelia              9 Indian Springs         25:54.3  152             
156 Fierros, Lissette         12 Indian Springs         25:57.6  153             
157 Herrera, Princessa        10 Indian Springs         26:10.3  154             
158 Cruz, Nicole              10 San Bernardino         26:18.9  155             
159 Mcandrew, Maureen         11 San Bernardino         26:44.7  156             
160 Castoreno, Cynthia        10 Adelanto               26:51.6  157             
161 Patino, Alisha            10 Adelanto               27:38.2  158             
162 Albarran, Jennifer        11 Rubidoux               28:44.2  159             
163 Flores, Chloe             10 Don Lugo               29:12.5  160             
164 Perez, Elisa              11 Rubidoux               34:02.2  161             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Palos Verdes                 59    5    8   11   14   21   22   23          
      Total Time:  1:33:27.80                                                    
         Average:    18:41.56                                                    
   2 Oak Park                     91    2    6   19   20   44   47   62          
      Total Time:  1:33:59.00                                                    
         Average:    18:47.80                                                    
   3 Yorba Linda                  91    4   12   18   28   29   54   72          
      Total Time:  1:34:56.11                                                    
         Average:    18:59.22                                                    
   4 Brea Olinda                 100    3   10   17   30   40   63   64          
      Total Time:  1:35:05.80                                                    
         Average:    19:01.16                                                    
   5 Laguna Hill                 150    7   25   32   33   53   70   74          
      Total Time:  1:36:51.10                                                    
         Average:    19:22.22                                                    
   6 San Luis Obispo             167   16   27   35   43   46   67   81          
      Total Time:  1:37:31.20                                                    
         Average:    19:30.24                                                    
   7 Bolsa Grande                262   36   50   57   59   60   71   77          
      Total Time:  1:40:17.80                                                    
         Average:    20:03.56                                                    
   8 West Valley                 280   34   37   38   85   86  102  115          
      Total Time:  1:41:21.10                                                    
         Average:    20:16.22                                                    
   9 Santa Margarita             293    9   49   68   80   87   93   98          
      Total Time:  1:41:29.90                                                    
         Average:    20:17.98                                                    
  10 Sultana                     327    1   48   73   89  116  123  132          
      Total Time:  1:41:54.00                                                    
         Average:    20:22.80                                                    
  11 South El Monte              337   31   52   76   88   90   91  141          
      Total Time:  1:43:19.30                                                    
         Average:    20:39.86                                                    
  12 Ocean View                  341   13   51   55  110  112  135  136          
      Total Time:  1:43:26.10                                                    
         Average:    20:41.22                                                    
  13 San Gorgonio                350   45   61   79   82   83  108  120          
      Total Time:  1:43:33.40                                                    
         Average:    20:42.68                                                    
  14 Los Altos                   365   26   39   78   97  125  140  144          
      Total Time:  1:44:30.80                                                    
         Average:    20:54.16                                                    
  15 Don Lugo                    371   15   41   75  107  133  149  160          
      Total Time:  1:45:03.80                                                    
         Average:    21:00.76                                                    
  16 Culver City                 425   56   69   92   99  109  111  127          
      Total Time:  1:46:12.40                                                    
         Average:    21:14.48                                                    
  17 Rubidoux                    474   58   65  100  104  147  159  161          
      Total Time:  1:49:16.00                                                    
         Average:    21:51.20                                                    
  18 Hueneme                     477   24   94  117  118  124  128  129          
      Total Time:  1:48:05.80                                                    
         Average:    21:37.16                                                    
  19 Baldwin Park                479   84   95   96  101  103  105  106          
      Total Time:  1:48:19.80                                                    
         Average:    21:39.96                                                    
  20 Sierra Vista                519   42  113  114  119  131  134  142          
      Total Time:  1:49:57.00                                                    
         Average:    21:59.40                                                    
  21 San Bernardino              626   66  121  138  150  151  155  156          
      Total Time:  1:58:05.80                                                    
         Average:    23:37.16                                                    
  22 Adelanto                    688  122  130  143  145  148  157  158          
      Total Time:  1:59:43.60                                                    
         Average:    23:56.72                                                    
  23 Indian Springs              700  126  137  139  146  152  153  154          
      Total Time:  2:01:00.20                                                    
         Average:    24:12.04                                                    



Event 12  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Heat2 DIV 3
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Magnani, Michelle         12 Moorpark               17:33.6    1             
  2 Mackellar, Shannon        11 Esperanza              17:46.1    2             
  3 Vincent, Lucina           10 El Dorado              17:51.9                  
  4 Creese, Kelsey            12 Bonita                 17:56.9    3             
  5 Davis, Ashley             12 Paso Robles            17:59.8    4             
  6 Dholakia, Sapna           11 Esperanza              18:08.1    5             
  7 Wade, Beth                12 Moorpark               18:16.2    6             
  8 Powers, Raquel            11 Corona del Mar         18:30.1    7             
  9 Lopez, Nathalia            9 Century                18:34.6    8             
 10 Schmidt, Lilly            12 Corona del Mar         18:39.6    9             
 11 Shea, Summer              10 Esperanza              18:45.8   10             
 12 Walla, Nevaeh              9 Moorpark               18:46.5   11             
 13 Galindo, Ruby             10 Norwalk                18:47.5   12             
 14 Ye, Emily                 12 South Pasadena         18:52.4   13             
 15 Meeder, Annie             11 Paso Robles            18:53.5   14             
 16 Ward, Alyssa              10 Bonita                 18:53.9   15             
 17 Oden, Dominique           12 Esperanza              18:54.8   16             
 18 Melendez, Jennifer Osori  12 Norwalk                18:56.7   17             
 19 Diaz, Misty               10 Norwalk                18:57.0   18             
 20 Wade, Kelly                9 Moorpark               18:59.6   19             
 21 Robin, Bremer              9 Esperanza              19:04.3   20             
 22 Chan, Fiora               12 Wilson (H.H.)          19:16.5   21             
 23 Reeves, Lauren            10 Esperanza              19:18.5   22             
 24 Calvache, Sylvia          12 Rancho Mirage          19:19.2                  
 25 Gerken, Bella             11 Corona del Mar         19:20.4   23             
 26 Leeb, Emily                9 Pacifica (G.G.)        19:22.7   24             
 27 Villareal, Alicia         12 Bonita                 19:22.9   25             
 28 Choe, Jacqueline          12 Corona del Mar         19:23.9   26             
 29 Crane, Hannah             12 Corona del Mar         19:26.1   27             
 30 Marroquin, Maria          10 Santa Ana Valley       19:34.3   28             
 31 Bock, Elizabeth            9 South Pasadena         19:34.3   29             
 32 Hele, Caroline             9 Granite Hills          19:34.4   30             
 33 Villa, Amanda             10 Moorpark               19:37.6   31             
 34 Louie, Shannon            12 Gabrielino             19:38.8   32             
 35 Correnty, Katie           12 Corona del Mar         19:40.5   33             
 36 Toarmina, Abby            10 Granite Hills          19:43.5   34             
 37 Chavez, Nyah               9 Shadow Hills           19:44.7   35             
 38 Espinosa, Crystal         12 Wilson (H.H.)          19:46.6   36             
 39 Ruelas, Niabe             11 Indio                  19:49.9   37             
 40 Pugh, Torri                9 Paso Robles            19:50.1   38             
 41 Stevenson, Brooke          9 Granite Hills          19:50.7   39             
 42 Vidrio, Denise             9 Bloomington            19:52.5   40             
 43 Swieca, Jennifer          12 Moorpark               19:52.6   41             
 44 Lym, Haley                11 Cabrillo/Lompoc        19:57.8   42             
 45 Brown, Janiah              9 Calabasas              20:01.2                  
 46 Ramirez, Alejandra        10 Norwalk                20:02.5   43             
 47 Maresca, Tia              11 Palm Desert            20:04.5   44             
 48 Wielenga, Maaike          12 South Pasadena         20:06.9   45             
 49 Lacey, Heather            12 Granite Hills          20:08.3   46             
 50 Garcia, Dayra              9 Century                20:09.1   47             
 51 Caruana, Kendall           9 Paso Robles            20:09.7   48             
 52 Schultz, Amanda           12 Paso Robles            20:09.8   49             
 53 Warner, Valerie           10 Bonita                 20:11.6   50             
 54 Perez, Deanna             11 Bonita                 20:12.2   51             
 55 Bock, Fiona               12 South Pasadena         20:13.9   52             
 56 Ly, My                     9 Pacifica (G.G.)        20:15.4   53             
 57 Esteva, Sujey             11 La Sierra              20:25.5   54             
 58 Lee, Gigi                  9 Corona del Mar         20:26.0   55             
 59 Engelsman, Maddy          10 South Pasadena         20:26.1   56             
 60 Sedor, Hollie             12 Bonita                 20:28.3   57             
 61 Nolasca, Veronica         10 Cabrillo/Lompoc        20:32.0   58             
 62 Hjelm, Dana               12 Cabrillo/Lompoc        20:34.7   59             
 63 Faircloth-Daniels, Aryia   9 Magnolia               20:34.8                  
 64 Chan, Megan                9 Colony                 20:35.4   60             
 65 Gonzalez, Adrianna        11 La Sierra              20:35.9   61             
 66 Chavez, Stephany          11 Santa Ana Valley       20:36.8   62             
 67 Owens, Madison            11 Paso Robles            20:39.8   63             
 68 Putman, Jeneva            10 Paso Robles            20:40.1   64             
 69 Lais, Alejandra           11 Colony                 20:40.2   65             
 70 Perez, Jessica             9 Rosemead               20:40.2   66             
 71 Kim, Vivian               12 Wilson (H.H.)          20:42.7   67             
 72 Garcia, Soemy             12 Pacifica (G.G.)        20:43.7   68             
 73 Amaya, Ashley             11 Esperanza              20:45.7   69             
 74 Romero, Marleen           12 Indio                  20:47.4   70             
 75 Brown, Jillyan            11 Colony                 20:48.4   71             
 76 Martinez, Vianey          11 Santa Ana Valley       20:49.7   72             
 77 Bigay, Althea             11 Bloomington            20:54.4   73             
 78 Liu, Carorine             10 South Pasadena         20:54.6   74             
 79 Estrada, Elena            10 Cabrillo/Lompoc        20:55.2   75             
 80 Canales, Roxanna          10 Bloomington            20:55.2   76             
 81 Kao, Lisa                 11 Rosemead               20:56.4   77             
 82 Uribe, Angelica           12 Bloomington            20:58.7   78             
 83 Herrera, Rosalba          12 Garey                  20:58.8   79             
 84 De La O, Alejandra        11 Norwalk                20:58.9   80             
 85 Ochoa, Dayana              9 Bloomington            20:59.0   81             
 86 Wu, Bailey                10 South Pasadena         21:00.3   82             
 87 Agustin, Juliana           9 Century                21:01.3   83             
 88 Arnson, Riley             11 Palm Desert            21:01.8   84             
 89 Packer, Emily             12 Granite Hills          21:02.2   85             
 90 Gomez, Sofia               9 Century                21:06.0   86             
 91 Yowler, Haley             12 Cabrillo/Lompoc        21:12.8   87             
 92 Zuniga, Leticia           10 Rosemead               21:14.8   88             
 93 Boyker, Helen             11 Wilson (H.H.)          21:15.8   89             
 94 Monsalva, Frida            9 Wilson (H.H.)          21:18.7   90             
 95 Koyama, Sofia             12 Gabrielino             21:21.2   91             
 96 Goldrod, Sarah            11 Moorpark               21:23.3   92             
 97 Araujo, Diana             12 Century                21:24.2   93             
 98 Cisneros, Joanna          11 Century                21:25.8   94             
 99 Del Toro, Noel            11 Bonita                 21:26.5   95             
100 Banuelos, Jannine         11 Colony                 21:33.6   96             
101 Cuellar, Karina           12 La Sierra              21:33.8   97             
102 Guerrero, Andrea          10 Bloomington            21:34.5   98             
103 Tellez, Daisy             11 Century                21:35.8   99             
104 Greenwood, Kristina       12 Cabrillo/Lompoc        21:40.2  100             
105 Gonzalez, Yajaira          9 Norwalk                21:43.1  101             
106 Samaniego, Alexis         12 Cabrillo/Lompoc        21:43.7  102             
107 Fullen, Paige             11 Shadow Hills           21:48.0  103             
108 Le, Megan                 12 Wilson (H.H.)          21:48.5  104             
109 Liu, Cassidy               9 Gabrielino             21:52.8  105             
110 Rodriguez, Xenia          11 La Sierra              21:52.8  106             
111 Torres, Samantha          10 Shadow Hills           21:56.9  107             
112 Bustamante, Liuvia         9 Colony                 21:58.0  108             
113 Serrano, Blanca           10 Santa Ana Valley       21:58.3  109             
114 Lindstrom, Jzsanessa      10 Granite Hills          21:59.2  110             
115 Bouakeo, Melissa          11 Pacifica (G.G.)        21:59.3  111             
116 Hernandez, Isabel         12 Wilson (H.H.)          22:07.5  112             
117 Estep, Emma               11 Palm Desert            22:12.3  113             
118 Gallegos, Jasmin          10 Shadow Hills           22:12.7  114             
119 Guerra, Paula              9 Santa Ana Valley       22:14.7  115             
120 Rosales, Sophia           10 Rosemead               22:19.3  116             
121 Avila, Virginia           11 Rosemead               22:21.0  117             
122 Magana, Cecilia           12 Bloomington            22:23.9  118             
123 Zheng, Ivy                11 Rosemead               22:26.4  119             
124 Tang, Lauren              10 Pacifica (G.G.)        22:27.3  120             
125 Trujillo, Tamara          11 Granite Hills          22:30.3  121             
126 Romero, Cassie            12 Shadow Hills           22:34.9  122             
127 Rocha, Jennifer           11 Indio                  22:40.3  123             
128 Alverez, Destiny          11 Colony                 22:42.1  124             
129 Vidal, Ana                10 La Sierra              22:46.0  125             
130 Simpson, Audrey            9 Pacifica (G.G.)        22:48.9  126             
131 Cho, Julia                10 Gabrielino             22:49.4  127             
132 Ojeda, Jady               11 Gabrielino             22:50.6  128             
133 Guichard, Diana           12 La Sierra              22:52.2  129             
134 Guardado, Thalia          11 Garey                  22:56.7  130             
135 Van, Courtney              9 Rosemead               22:57.0  131             
136 Tostado, Jaxlyn           10 Indio                  22:57.5  132             
137 Deanda, Francine          10 Indio                  22:58.4  133             
138 Alvarez, Jasmine          11 Pacifica (G.G.)        23:00.0  134             
139 Urbina, Candy             10 Indio                  23:10.7  135             
140 Tam, Shannon              12 Gabrielino             23:25.6  136             
141 Esquivel, Gabrielle       12 Shadow Hills           23:27.6  137             
142 Jacobo, Alejandra         11 Santa Ana Valley       23:28.0  138             
143 Robles, Jessica           10 Norwalk                23:29.3  139             
144 Cruz, Janeyda             11 Santa Ana Valley       23:30.8  140             
145 Cruz, Brianna              9 Gabrielino             23:41.7  141             
146 Martinez, Zoe             10 Colony                 23:44.9  142             
147 Anciso, Mariana            9 Shadow Hills           24:02.1  143             
148 Salazar, Destiny          10 Indio                  24:14.1  144             
149 Navarro, Kristal           9 Palm Desert            24:25.5  145             
150 Carrillo, Jacqueline       9 Garey                  25:04.4  146             
151 Wolensky, Nicole           9 Palm Desert            25:09.6  147             
152 Zurita, Luciana           11 Garey                  25:12.7  148             
153 Gomez, Gabriela           11 Garey                  25:13.4  149             
154 Salcido, Jennifer         11 Garey                  25:40.4  150             
155 Lara, Adilene             11 Garey                  25:48.1  151             
156 Moreno, Alexandra         12 La Sierra              26:12.2  152             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Esperanza                    53    2    5   10   16   20   22   69          
      Total Time:  1:32:39.10                                                    
         Average:    18:31.82                                                    
   2 Moorpark                     68    1    6   11   19   31   41   92          
      Total Time:  1:33:13.50                                                    
         Average:    18:38.70                                                    
   3 Corona del Mar               92    7    9   23   26   27   33   55          
      Total Time:  1:35:20.10                                                    
         Average:    19:04.02                                                    
   4 Bonita                      144    3   15   25   50   51   57   95          
      Total Time:  1:36:37.50                                                    
         Average:    19:19.50                                                    
   5 Paso Robles                 153    4   14   38   48   49   63   64          
      Total Time:  1:37:02.90                                                    
         Average:    19:24.58                                                    
   6 Norwalk                     170   12   17   18   43   80  101  139          
      Total Time:  1:37:42.60                                                    
         Average:    19:32.52                                                    
   7 South Pasadena              195   13   29   45   52   56   74   82          
      Total Time:  1:39:13.60                                                    
         Average:    19:50.72                                                    
   8 Granite Hills               234   30   34   39   46   85  110  121          
      Total Time:  1:40:19.10                                                    
         Average:    20:03.82                                                    
   9 Wilson (H.H.)               303   21   36   67   89   90  104  112          
      Total Time:  1:42:20.30                                                    
         Average:    20:28.06                                                    
  10 Century                     317    8   47   83   86   93   94   99          
      Total Time:  1:42:15.20                                                    
         Average:    20:27.04                                                    
  11 Cabrillo/Lompoc             321   42   58   59   75   87  100  102          
      Total Time:  1:43:12.50                                                    
         Average:    20:38.50                                                    
  12 Bloomington                 348   40   73   76   78   81   98  118          
      Total Time:  1:43:39.80                                                    
         Average:    20:43.96                                                    
  13 Pacifica (G.G.)             376   24   53   68  111  120  126  134          
      Total Time:  1:44:48.40                                                    
         Average:    20:57.68                                                    
  14 Santa Ana Valley            386   28   62   72  109  115  138  140          
      Total Time:  1:45:13.80                                                    
         Average:    21:02.76                                                    
  15 Colony                      400   60   65   71   96  108  124  142          
      Total Time:  1:45:35.60                                                    
         Average:    21:07.12                                                    
  16 La Sierra                   443   54   61   97  106  125  129  152          
      Total Time:  1:47:14.00                                                    
         Average:    21:26.80                                                    
  17 Rosemead                    464   66   77   88  116  117  119  131          
      Total Time:  1:47:31.70                                                    
         Average:    21:30.34                                                    
  18 Shadow Hills                481   35  103  107  114  122  137  143          
      Total Time:  1:48:17.20                                                    
         Average:    21:39.44                                                    
  19 Gabrielino                  483   32   91  105  127  128  136  141          
      Total Time:  1:48:32.80                                                    
         Average:    21:42.56                                                    
  20 Indio                       495   37   70  123  132  133  135  144          
      Total Time:  1:49:13.50                                                    
         Average:    21:50.70                                                    
  21 Palm Desert                 533   44   84  113  145  147                    
      Total Time:  1:52:53.70                                                    
         Average:    22:34.74                                                    
  22 Garey                       652   79  130  146  148  149  150  151          
      Total Time:  1:59:26.00                                                    
         Average:    23:53.20                                                    



Event 13  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Heat1 DIV 5
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Lozano, Isaiah            12 St. Bonaventure        15:02.0    1             
  2 Callan, Peter             12 Thacher                15:44.6    2             
  3 Van Schendel, Kyril       10 Cate                   15:44.9    3             
  4 Huang, Raphael            11 Webb                   15:58.3    4             
  5 Poole, Nikhil             12 Flintridge Prep        16:01.8    5             
  6 Pattinelli, Evan          10 Flintridge Prep        16:01.9    6             
  7 Van Scoter, Jack          12 Flintridge Prep        16:01.9    7             
  8 Lynch, Jack               10 Brentwood              16:08.9    8             
  9 Vahala, Jonathan          11 Flintridge Prep        16:14.1    9             
 10 Stabile, David            12 Xavier Prep            16:16.5   10             
 11 Ballard, Noah             11 Campbell Hall          16:16.8   11             
 12 Kennedy, Jacob            11 Calvary Chap           16:17.1                  
 13 Smith, Charlie            11 St. Margarets          16:17.8   12             
 14 Rose, Alexander           12 Xavier Prep            16:25.0   13             
 15 Meister, Noah             12 Western Christian      16:26.2   14             
 16 Kahn, James               11 Brentwood              16:36.4   15             
 17 Garcia, Alex              12 Hawthorne Ma           16:36.5   16             
 18 Doninquez-Letelier, Henr  11 Webb                   16:38.3   17             
 19 Patel, Shyam              12 Flintridge Prep        16:40.0   18             
 20 Lopez, Rico               10 Thacher                16:43.8   19             
 21 Coan, Riley               11 Flintridge Prep        16:44.1   20             
 22 Jackson, Ryan             11 Thacher                16:44.5   21             
 23 Peters, Matthew           12 Western Christian      16:46.4   22             
 24 Nash, Alistair            11 Brentwood              16:47.7   23             
 25 Gitter, Luke              11 St. Margarets          16:48.3   24             
 26 D'Attile, David           10 Midland                16:55.0   25             
 27 Moran, Rab                12 Flintridge Prep        16:57.7   26             
 28 O'Dell, Robert            11 Western Christian      16:58.7   27             
 29 Gitter, Nic               11 St. Margarets          17:01.4   28             
 30 Ruelas, Robert             9 St. Monica Catholic    17:03.5   29             
 31 Moreland, Jamie           10 Campbell Hall          17:04.2   30             
 32 Kelly, Daniel             10 Campbell Hall          17:07.6   31             
 33 Gomez, Ethan              12 Xavier Prep            17:08.9   32             
 34 Valdovinos, Christian     10 Acad. Academic Ex.     17:10.1   33             
 35 Chadwick, Edison          10 Thacher                17:14.6   34             
 36 Bonato, Joseph             9 Acad. Academic Ex.     17:16.4   35             
 37 Romero, Chris             10 Acad. Academic Ex.     17:17.4   36             
 38 Saldana, Alex             11 Hamilton               17:17.6   37             
 39 Branconier, Michael       11 Xavier Prep            17:17.7   38             
 40 Highducheck, Dylan        11 Hawthorne Ma           17:20.6   39             
 41 Lopez-Espina, Andres      10 Xavier Prep            17:21.2   40             
 42 Daily, Owen               10 Brentwood              17:22.2   41             
 43 Romero, David             12 Acad. Academic Ex.     17:24.8   42             
 44 Jensen, Eli               10 Dunn                   17:26.3   43             
 45 Graham, Robbie             9 St. Margarets          17:28.5   44             
 46 Allen, Chris              12 Western Christian      17:30.6   45             
 47 Allyn, Spencer            12 Campbell Hall          17:32.2   46             
 48 Bibbens, Jackson          10 Webb                   17:33.0   47             
 49 Pruitt, Jack              12 Cate                   17:34.6   48             
 50 Walsh, Henry              11 Cate                   17:35.3   49             
 51 Avila, Blake              12 Western Christian      17:36.6   50             
 52 Averitt, Brandon          12 Tarbut V Torah         17:37.4                  
 53 Ibarra, Adrihel           11 Xavier Prep            17:37.7   51             
 54 Moyer, Perry              12 Mammoth                17:39.5   52             
 55 Corugedo, Adam             9 St. Bonaventure        17:40.8   53             
 56 Colglazier, Matthew        9 St. Margarets          17:43.0   54             
 57 Imada, Rei                12 Cate                   17:43.8   55             
 58 Kashyap, David            12 Midland                17:49.7   56             
 59 Amano, Nick               10 Thacher                17:50.1   57             
 60 Shaper, Ford               9 Thacher                17:50.7   58             
 61 Morin, Clark              11 Campbell Hall          17:51.3   59             
 62 Gonzalez, Eduardo         11 Hawthorne Ma           17:51.4   60             
 63 Bergman, Ryan             12 Brentwood              17:51.9   61             
 64 Rodriguez, Bryan          12 Hawthorne Ma           17:52.2   62             
 65 Guerrero, Sean            10 Western Christian      17:53.0   63             
 66 Younger, Ryan              9 Brentwood              17:53.1   64             
 67 Fishman, Matt             12 Vistamar               17:53.9   65             
 68 Sarkisian, Wyatt           9 Brentwood              17:54.8   66             
 69 Aguilar, Aaron            12 Acad. Academic Ex.     17:55.2   67             
 70 Grimes, Jack              12 Midland                17:55.2   68             
 71 Zebrowski, Matthew        10 Wildwood               17:57.9                  
 72 Aufderheide, Graceson     12 Midland                17:58.3   69             
 73 Avendano-Dreyfuss, Cruz   12 Midland                17:58.7   70             
 74 Soto, Matthew             10 St. Margarets          18:00.1   71             
 75 Juarez, Anthony            9 Bethel Chris           18:02.7   72             
 76 Fenichel, Andrew          11 Webb                   18:05.7   73             
 77 Villamil, Bryant          10 St. Margarets          18:06.8   74             
 78 Guererro, Jesse           11 Dunn                   18:07.3   75             
 79 Ayala, Victor              9 Calvary Christian      18:08.3   76             
 80 Lintuerer, Shane           9 Trinity Clas           18:10.5                  
 81 Vera, Edgar                9 Acad. Academic Ex.     18:12.7   77             
 82 Paris, Konnor              9 St. Monica Catholic    18:14.2   78             
 83 Garcia, Andrew            12 St. Bonaventure        18:14.3   79             
 84 Tovar, Andrew             11 Hawthorne Ma           18:17.5   80             
 85 Macfarlane, Ian           10 Cate                   18:17.8   81             
 86 Lopez, Justin             11 Hamilton               18:19.8   82             
 87 Laborde, Guy               9 Mammoth                18:23.2   83             
 88 Abdulhai, Michael         10 St. Bonaventure        18:25.4   84             
 89 Butler, Derrick           11 Vistamar               18:26.1   85             
 90 Zargozia, Jj              11 St. Bonaventure        18:26.8   86             
 91 Santoya, Kevin             9 St. Monica Catholic    18:27.1   87             
 92 Perez, Angel               9 St. Matthias-Pius X    18:28.5   88             
 93 Solomon, Caleb            12 St. Monica Catholic    18:28.9   89             
 94 Montane, Gabriel          10 Xavier Prep            18:29.0   90             
 95 Kurkjian, Vahn            10 Pilibos                18:31.1                  
 96 Beckman, Julian           11 Campbell Hall          18:34.9   91             
 97 Paust, Paul               10 Dunn                   18:36.6   92             
 98 Cochrane, Jared           12 Calvary Murrieta       18:37.7                  
 99 Duffy-Boscagli, Francesc  11 Cate                   18:40.3   93             
100 Delgudillo, Luis          11 Hamilton               18:45.8   94             
101 Redulla, Jesrin           10 St. Matthias-Pius X    18:48.4   95             
102 Becerra, Raymond          12 Hawthorne Ma           18:48.6   96             
103 Grossman, Keith           10 Campbell Hall          18:49.7   97             
104 Agraso, Nathaniel         10 Western Christian      18:52.0   98             
105 Garcia, Eric               9 St. Matthias-Pius X    18:53.0   99             
106 Peters - Forsyth, Travis  12 Bethel Chris           18:55.9  100             
107 Petrich, Anthony           9 Dunn                   19:03.3  101             
108 Siegel, Brent             10 Vistamar               19:06.3  102             
109 Ayala, Ivan               11 St. Matthias-Pius X    19:07.4  103             
110 Chavez, Sebastian         10 Pilgrim                19:16.5  104             
111 Amaya, Greg                9 St. Matthias-Pius X    19:19.0  105             
112 Collins, Matt             11 Hamilton               19:21.4  106             
113 Ramirez, Jacob            12 Hawthorne Ma           19:23.2  107             
114 Chavez, Jose               9 Nuview Bridge          19:23.5  108             
115 Martinez, Nick            10 Webb                   19:24.8  109             
116 Perez, Noah                9 Calvary Christian      19:29.8  110             
117 Didonato, Domenico         9 Summit View            19:30.2  111             
118 Mccrank, Kenneth          11 Acad. Academic Ex.     19:30.3  112             
119 Rhodes, Michael           11 Grove                  19:33.5  113             
120 Nieves, Sam               10 Dunn                   19:37.2  114             
121 Allen, Brock              12 St. Bonaventure        19:38.7  115             
122 Mora, Isaac               10 Nuview Bridge          19:45.0  116             
123 Charley, Ben              11 Hamilton               19:52.4  117             
124 Orihuela, Valentino        9 St. Matthias-Pius X    19:52.9  118             
125 Ewing, Tate               11 Midland                19:56.8  119             
126 Wang, Kevin               10 Webb                   19:58.1  120             
127 Jinbashian, Harout         9 Pilibos                20:04.4                  
128 Carter-Rau, Naveen        10 Grove                  20:06.9  121             
129 Laguna, Jemeri            12 Mammoth                20:10.7  122             
130 Richardson, Cameron       11 St. Monica Catholic    20:15.0  123             
131 Yoo, Seonkwan             12 Hamilton               20:16.7  124             
132 Amaya, Martin             10 St. Matthias-Pius X    20:17.0  125             
133 Hernandez, Juan           10 Nuview Bridge          20:17.8  126             
134 Holman, Colby             10 St. Bonaventure        20:18.8  127             
135 Collins, Daniel           11 St. Anthony            20:19.9  128             
136 Griffon, Max              11 Webb                   20:24.8  129             
137 Okamoto, Justin            9 Mammoth                20:26.9  130             
138 Soto, Julian               9 Nuview Bridge          20:32.6  131             
139 Majano, Anthony           10 St. Anthony            20:36.4  132             
140 Fernandez, Ian             9 Lake Arrowhe           20:37.4  133             
141 Thompson, Dylan           12 Nuview Bridge          20:38.4  134             
142 Cohen, Kai                 9 Vistamar               20:41.7  135             
143 Munoz, Kevin              12 Dunn                   20:47.4  136             
144 Mahler, Jared              9 Mammoth                20:51.0  137             
145 Sherer, Randy              9 Bethel Chris           20:55.7  138             
146 Weber, Matt               10 Mammoth                20:56.7  139             
147 Wu, Fred                  10 St. Monica Catholic    20:57.4  140             
148 Mahler, Jacob             11 Mammoth                20:57.5  141             
149 Daw, Ryan                  9 Lake Arrowhe           21:06.6  142             
150 Giugni Wright, Caleb      12 Summit View            21:06.8  143             
151 Daw, Vincent              12 Lake Arrowhe           21:07.1  144             
152 Vega, Damien              11 St. Monica Catholic    21:19.9  145             
153 Kurkjian, Aren            12 Pilibos                21:21.7                  
154 Haritoonian, Chris         9 Pilibos                21:21.8                  
155 Craig, Brenden            10 Vistamar               21:24.8  146             
156 Whiser, Andrew             9 Lake Arrowhe           21:28.2  147             
157 Chernick, Michael          9 Summit View            21:32.5  148             
158 Majano, Kevin             10 St. Anthony            21:37.1  149             
159 Rose, Brody                9 St. Anthony            21:40.6  150             
160 Burke, Ivan               10 Vistamar               21:45.6  151             
161 Barajas, Andrew            9 Hamilton               21:57.4  152             
162 Su, Daniel                 9 Dunn                   21:57.6  153             
163 Lavery, Jack              10 Vistamar               22:00.7  154             
164 Mcguire, Canaan           12 Grove                  22:01.0  155             
165 Castro, Abraham           10 Pilgrim                22:04.0  156             
166 Provencio, Jacob          11 St. Anthony            22:17.7  157             
167 Perez, Ben                 9 Bethel Chris           22:19.1  158             
168 Ibarra, Cesar              9 Bethel Chris           22:23.0  159             
169 Hernandez, Noah           12 Bethel Chris           22:26.7  160             
170 Vadnais, Jack             11 Grove                  22:42.3  161             
171 Hofmeister, Erich          9 Pilgrim                22:47.0  162             
172 Dabbs, Dorian              9 Grove                  22:54.0  163             
173 Zhao, Ziming              12 Pilgrim                23:11.3  164             
174 Samonte, Joshua            9 Calvary Christian      23:11.9  165             
175 Williams, Harlan          10 Summit View            23:17.2  166             
176 Rodrigo, Cortes - Ruiz    10 Bethel Chris           23:30.6  167             
177 Guth, Ryan                10 Lake Arrowhe           23:35.4  168             
178 Branchflower, Joe         10 Calvary Christian      26:35.5  169             
179 Samonte, Jonathan         11 Calvary Christian      26:35.6  170             
180 Jimenez, Leo               9 Summit View            27:00.8  171             
181 Martin, Nick               9 Pilgrim                27:05.7  172             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Flintridge Prep              45    5    6    7    9   18   20   26          
      Total Time:  1:20:59.70                                                    
         Average:    16:11.94                                                    
   2 Xavier Prep                 133   10   13   32   38   40   51   90          
      Total Time:  1:24:29.30                                                    
         Average:    16:53.86                                                    
   3 Thacher                     133    2   19   21   34   57   58               
      Total Time:  1:24:17.60                                                    
         Average:    16:51.52                                                    
   4 Brentwood                   148    8   15   23   41   61   64   66          
      Total Time:  1:24:47.10                                                    
         Average:    16:57.42                                                    
   5 Western Christian           158   14   22   27   45   50   63   98          
      Total Time:  1:25:18.50                                                    
         Average:    17:03.70                                                    
   6 St. Margarets               162   12   24   28   44   54   71   74          
      Total Time:  1:25:19.00                                                    
         Average:    17:03.80                                                    
   7 Campbell Hall               177   11   30   31   46   59   91   97          
      Total Time:  1:25:52.10                                                    
         Average:    17:10.42                                                    
   8 Acad. Academic Ex.          213   33   35   36   42   67   77  112          
      Total Time:  1:27:03.90                                                    
         Average:    17:24.78                                                    
   9 Cate                        236    3   48   49   55   81   93               
      Total Time:  1:26:56.40                                                    
         Average:    17:23.28                                                    
  10 Webb                        250    4   17   47   73  109  120  129          
      Total Time:  1:27:40.10                                                    
         Average:    17:32.02                                                    
  11 Hawthorne Math and Scienc   257   16   39   60   62   80   96  107          
      Total Time:  1:27:58.20                                                    
         Average:    17:35.64                                                    
  12 Midland                     288   25   56   68   69   70  119               
      Total Time:  1:28:36.90                                                    
         Average:    17:43.38                                                    
  13 St. Bonaventure             303    1   53   79   84   86  115  127          
      Total Time:  1:27:49.30                                                    
         Average:    17:33.86                                                    
  14 St. Monica Catholic         406   29   78   87   89  123  140  145          
      Total Time:  1:32:28.70                                                    
         Average:    18:29.74                                                    
  15 Dunn                        425   43   75   92  101  114  136  153          
      Total Time:  1:32:50.70                                                    
         Average:    18:34.14                                                    
  16 Hamilton                    436   37   82   94  106  117  124  152          
      Total Time:  1:33:37.00                                                    
         Average:    18:43.40                                                    
  17 St. Matthias-Pius X         490   88   95   99  103  105  118  125          
      Total Time:  1:34:36.30                                                    
         Average:    18:55.26                                                    
  18 Mammoth                     524   52   83  122  130  137  139  141          
      Total Time:  1:37:31.30                                                    
         Average:    19:30.26                                                    
  19 Vistamar                    533   65   85  102  135  146  151  154          
      Total Time:  1:37:32.80                                                    
         Average:    19:30.56                                                    
  20 Nuview Bridge               615  108  116  126  131  134                    
      Total Time:  1:40:37.30                                                    
         Average:    20:07.46                                                    
  21 Bethel Christian/Riv.       627   72  100  138  158  159  160  167          
      Total Time:  1:42:36.40                                                    
         Average:    20:31.28                                                    
  22 Calvary Christian           690   76  110  165  169  170                    
      Total Time:  1:54:01.10                                                    
         Average:    22:48.22                                                    
  23 Grove                       713  113  121  155  161  163                    
      Total Time:  1:47:17.70                                                    
         Average:    21:27.54                                                    
  24 St. Anthony                 716  128  132  149  150  157                    
      Total Time:  1:46:31.70                                                    
         Average:    21:18.34                                                    
  25 Lake Arrowhead Christian    734  133  142  144  147  168                    
      Total Time:  1:47:54.70                                                    
         Average:    21:34.94                                                    
  26 Summit View                 739  111  143  148  166  171                    
      Total Time:  1:52:27.50                                                    
         Average:    22:29.50                                                    
  27 Pilgrim                     758  104  156  162  164  172                    
      Total Time:  1:54:24.50                                                    
         Average:    22:52.90                                                    



Event 14  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Heat2 DIV 5
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Sever, James              12 Coastal Christian      15:52.6                  
  2 Vreeke, Ryan              10 Valley Chris           16:04.3    1             
  3 Mitchell, Andrew          11 Desert Chris           16:15.2    2             
  4 Biehl, Joseph             11 Desert Chris           16:15.6    3             
  5 Allen, Daniel             12 Crossroads             16:18.5    4             
  6 Ordonez, Daniel           11 Orcutt Academy         16:20.5    5             
  7 Bradford, Bryson          11 Woodcrest Christian    16:22.7    6             
  8 Eichor, Jakob             12 Ontario Christian      16:28.4    7             
  9 Finkel, Ethan             11 Crossroads             16:29.9    8             
 10 Rupprecht, Josh           10 Valley Chris           16:30.0    9             
 11 Shively, Xian             10 Poly (Pasadena)        16:32.6   10             
 12 David, Tyrell             10 Sherman Indian         16:33.9   11             
 13 Boffman, Nicolas          11 Desert Chris           16:33.9   12             
 14 Gonzales, Chris            9 Desert Chris           16:35.0   13             
 15 Reynolds, Justin          11 Woodcrest Christian    16:39.7   14             
 16 Groendaal-Jones, Alex     12 Crossroads             16:42.6   15             
 17 Domingues, Joseph          9 St. Joseph (Sm)        16:43.6   16             
 18 Orton, Ryan               11 Ontario Christian      16:44.7   17             
 19 Patel, Arjun              12 St. Joseph (Sm)        16:46.9   18             
 20 Reyes, Matthew            12 St. Joseph (Sm)        16:50.9   19             
 21 Knollenberg, Cameron      12 Sage Hill              16:52.5   20             
 22 Martino, Derek            12 St. Joseph (Sm)        16:53.2   21             
 23 Tamminga, Nathaniel       11 Valley Chris           16:53.7   22             
 24 Sanchez, Jose             11 Orcutt Academy         16:53.8   23             
 25 Ramos, Anthony            11 Aquinas                16:54.5   24             
 26 Glantz, Frank              9 Chadwick               16:54.6   25             
 27 Martinez,, Jonathan       12 Woodcrest Christian    16:56.5   26             
 28 Shimano, Calvin           12 Sage Hill              17:02.3   27             
 29 Yen, Michael              11 Poly (Pasadena)        17:02.5   28             
 30 Fried, Ben                12 Crossroads             17:05.0   29             
 31 Ashby, Andrew             12 Saddleback V           17:11.8   30             
 32 Saieg, Robert             12 Apple Valley           17:13.7                  
 33 Vandermeer, Daniel        12 Valley Chris           17:15.4   31             
 34 Silver, Jeffrey           11 Poly (Pasadena)        17:16.4   32             
 35 Spencer, Robert           11 Orcutt Academy         17:19.2   33             
 36 Sharp, Brance             12 Orcutt Academy         17:20.5   34             
 37 Koolmees, Wyatt           12 Valley Chris           17:22.2   35             
 38 De Haan, Louis            12 Pacifica Christian     17:23.4   36             
 39 Szekrenyi, Mark            9 Valley Chris           17:23.7   37             
 40 Lee, Hayden               10 Valley Chris           17:24.8   38             
 41 Salguero, Mynor           12 Desert Chris           17:25.4   39             
 42 Murowatz, Andrew          10 Ontario Christian      17:26.3   40             
 43 Patel, Kylen               9 Sage Hill              17:30.0   41             
 44 Wedeking, Andrew          12 Crossroads             17:33.4   42             
 45 Mayes, Michael            12 Desert Chris           17:34.3   43             
 46 Nataupsky, Luke            9 Sage Hill              17:34.6   44             
 47 Guillen, Ivan             10 California M           17:38.4   45             
 48 Esprabens, Jake           11 Pacifica Christian     17:40.9   46             
 49 Alvarez, Ramon            12 Woodcrest Christian    17:41.4   47             
 50 Crochetiere, Aidan        11 Poly (Pasadena)        17:42.6   48             
 51 Fleckenstein, Caleb       11 Desert Chris           17:43.2   49             
 52 Gomez, Jacob               9 St. Joseph (Sm)        17:45.8   50             
 53 Batista, Riley             9 Woodcrest Christian    17:48.4   51             
 54 Belden, Jarod              9 Ontario Christian      17:53.8   52             
 55 Papworth, Lorenzo         10 Orcutt Academy         17:54.0   53             
 56 Dylan, Jonah              12 Crossroads             17:57.4   54             
 57 Warden, Matt              11 Sage Hill              17:59.4   55             
 58 Hawker, Mikey             12 Laguna Blanca          17:59.5   56             
 59 Zakariaie, Michael        10 Milken Community       18:03.1   57             
 60 Milligan, Owen            10 Woodcrest Christian    18:04.4   58             
 61 Thomson, Nic              12 Chadwick               18:04.5   59             
 62 Mihalke, Dylan            10 Pacifica Christian     18:05.2   60             
 63 Medrano, Jonathan         12 California M           18:05.9   61             
 64 Martinez, Davonte         12 Sherman Indian         18:07.5   62             
 65 Williams, Chad            11 Sherman Indian         18:07.8   63             
 66 Oddone, Tommy             10 Avalon                 18:11.5   64             
 67 Chavez, Victor            12 Garden Stree           18:14.7   65             
 68 Georgi, Ayden             10 Crossroads             18:16.7   66             
 69 Mason, Brad               12 Orcutt Academy         18:16.8   67             
 70 Zhang, Jeffrey             9 Chadwick               18:17.7   68             
 71 Widdicombe, Henry         12 Aquinas                18:18.8   69             
 72 Rimando, Ryan             10 Faith Baptist          18:19.6   70             
 73 Islas, Manuel             11 Aquinas                18:19.9   71             
 74 Meza, Emanuel             11 Aquinas                18:20.2   72             
 75 Macias, Salvador           9 Avalon                 18:20.6   73             
 76 Pinto, Lucas              11 Garden Stree           18:21.4   74             
 77 Brown, Calvin             10 Sage Hill              18:22.4   75             
 78 Tyng, Kylan               12 Laguna Blanca          18:29.4   76             
 79 Diaz, James               11 California M           18:32.4   77             
 80 Valdez, Kenny             12 Mary Star of           18:33.0   78             
 81 Figel, David              12 Chadwick               18:34.2   79             
 82 Woznica, Daniel           11 Milken Community       18:34.5   80             
 83 Alvarez, Sebastian        10 Woodcrest Christian    18:34.9   81             
 84 Malfo, Caleb              10 St. Joseph (Sm)        18:35.3   82             
 85 Diaz, Jacob               12 Sage Hill              18:36.7   83             
 86 Vander Tuig, Andrew       10 Ontario Christian      18:36.8   84             
 87 Bastida, Oscar            12 Avalon                 18:37.4   85             
 88 Sanchez, Evan             10 St. Joseph (Sm)        18:38.3   86             
 89 Kurashige, Reid           10 Oakwood                18:39.6   87             
 90 Kahn, Sam                  9 Bridges Academy        18:42.2   88             
 91 Doyle, Marcus             12 Oakwood                18:43.6   89             
 92 Rickert, Andy             11 Poly (Pasadena)        18:45.7   90             
 93 Portka, Noah              11 St. Michaels Prep      18:46.2   91             
 94 Inez, David               12 Public Safet           18:51.0   92             
 95 Hakimi, Sasha              9 Milken Community       18:52.9   93             
 96 Sanchez, Xavier           11 Avalon                 18:54.0   94             
 97 Namba, Riley              10 Pacifica Christian     18:56.7   95             
 98 Debruno, Nick             10 Orcutt Academy         18:57.6   96             
 99 Morales, Fernando          9 Bridges Academy        19:00.7   97             
100 Molano, Michael           12 Public Safet           19:01.3   98             
101 Mazur, David              10 Oakwood                19:03.2   99             
102 John, Deandre              9 Sherman Indian         19:04.0  100             
103 Gonzalez, Edgar           11 California M           19:05.6  101             
104 Panec, Noah               12 St. Genevieve          19:06.9  102             
105 Frye, Josiah              11 Sherman Indian         19:07.8  103             
106 Avila, Joseph             10 Ontario Christian      19:08.0  104             
107 Simbana, Nathaniel        12 St. Genevieve          19:09.5  105             
108 Spivak, Jacob              9 Milken Community       19:10.7  106             
109 Kaufmann, Nicholas        11 Palm Valley            19:12.7                  
110 Mcdanel, Eric             11 Public Safet           19:15.0  107             
111 Fitzhugh, Kalani          11 Saddleback V           19:15.4  108             
112 Napoles, Victor           11 Aquinas                19:16.3  109             
113 Garcia, Michael            9 Public Safet           19:16.4  110             
114 Nalbandian, Jack           9 Holy Martyrs           19:16.7  111             
115 Howard, Josiah            12 Saddleback V           19:17.9  112             
116 Howard, Joseph             9 St. Michaels Prep      19:25.3  113             
117 Rodgers, Clay             10 Laguna Blanca          19:26.4  114             
118 Karagueuzian, Alec         9 Holy Martyrs           19:27.5  115             
119 Kaufmann, Oliver           9 Palm Valley            19:27.7                  
120 Justin, Hogan             11 Poly (Pasadena)        19:28.8  116             
121 Kestler, Loker            10 Vasquez                19:29.0  117             
122 Chan, Kevin               11 Temecula Prep          19:29.1  118             
123 Vernola, Daniel           10 Saddleback V           19:30.3  119             
124 Caldwell, Myles           11 Poly (Pasadena)        19:37.8  120             
125 Vasquez, Francisco        12 St. Genevieve          19:38.1  121             
126 Watkinson, Geoffrey       12 Pacifica Christian     19:39.1  122             
127 Jimenez, Jacob            10 St. Genevieve          19:40.8  123             
128 Martinez, Jesus            9 Avalon                 19:42.1  124             
129 Fukutake, Alex            11 Mary Star of           19:47.7  125             
130 Robbins, Steele            9 Aquinas                19:48.9  126             
131 Montijo, Nick              9 Bell-Jeff              19:49.9                  
132 Cameron, Jack             10 Oakwood                19:52.5  127             
133 Aharonian, Patrick        10 Holy Martyrs           19:52.6  128             
134 Musil, Garrett            10 Vasquez                20:00.2  129             
135 Jack, Leon                11 Sherman Indian         20:00.7  130             
136 Latios, Gabriel            9 Public Safet           20:01.5  131             
137 Alfaro, Glenn             12 Aquinas                20:02.2  132             
138 Esser, John                9 St. Michaels Prep      20:06.8  133             
139 Devries, Kevin            12 Ontario Christian      20:07.0  134             
140 Owusu, Gideon             10 Mary Star of           20:08.3  135             
141 Cervantes, Manuel         10 St. Genevieve          20:10.1  136             
142 Malone, David              9 Chadwick               20:11.1  137             
143 Viso, Aaron               12 Hillcrest Ch           20:11.7                  
144 Perez, Oscar               9 California M           20:12.7  138             
145 Muzi, Stephen             10 Saddleback V           20:13.4  139             
146 Levesque, Aaron           12 Saddleback V           20:15.3  140             
147 Furukawa, Alex            10 Laguna Blanca          20:19.2  141             
148 Trainor, Daniel           10 St. Michaels Prep      20:22.4  142             
149 Martinez, Angel           11 Mary Star of           20:23.4  143             
150 Rangel, Mario             11 Mary Star of           20:24.3  144             
151 Levin, Ben                10 Milken Community       20:27.0  145             
152 Bachrach, Benji           12 Milken Community       20:27.7  146             
153 Rodas-Lima, Ervin         11 Mary Star of           20:31.5  147             
154 Mitchell, Michael         11 Pacifica Christian     20:33.7  148             
155 Shim, Taesun              10 Chadwick               20:33.8  149             
156 Rodriguez, Mauricio       11 Avalon                 20:34.3  150             
157 Nguyen, Martin             9 St. Michaels Prep      20:35.6  151             
158 Pindus, Toby               9 Milken Community       20:43.3  152             
159 Maeder, Justin            12 Pacifica Christian     20:46.0  153             
160 Solomon, Harris           10 Oakwood                20:46.1  154             
161 Fox, Sam                  12 Vasquez                20:49.0  155             
162 Roveda, Oliver            11 Bridges Academy        20:49.5  156             
163 Bedrosian, Noah           10 Oakwood                20:50.2  157             
164 Nashalian, Ardo           11 Holy Martyrs           20:52.8  158             
165 Avetisyan, Vagho          12 Holy Martyrs           20:54.3  159             
166 Benavidez, Phillip        12 Vasquez                20:55.9  160             
167 San Pedro, Mark           11 Faith Baptist          20:59.3  161             
168 Munoz, Anthony            11 California M           21:02.0  162             
169 Romero, Taylor            12 St. Genevieve          21:06.4  163             
170 Musil, Blake              10 Vasquez                21:10.2  164             
171 Wetherbee, Jamie          12 Bridges Academy        21:12.9  165             
172 Calubog, Ej               10 Faith Baptist          21:15.1  166             
173 Ramos, Jose                9 California M           21:16.4  167             
174 Toback, Miles              9 Oakwood                21:17.3  168             
175 Bluhm, Chad               12 Vasquez                21:20.2  169             
176 Lange, Todd               10 Temecula Prep          21:21.1  170             
177 Beasley, Kaleb            11 Garden Stree           21:22.4  171             
178 Romulo, Jahtro             9 Garden Stree           21:22.8  172             
179 Abrego, Javier            10 Laguna Blanca          21:25.7  173             
180 Herrera, Diego            12 Avalon                 21:25.9  174             
181 Toth, Danny               12 Vasquez                21:33.5  175             
182 Burnham, John             11 St. Michaels Prep      22:03.1  176             
183 Alvarez, Juan              9 Public Safet           22:08.8  177             
184 Davis, Shad               10 Saddleback V           22:09.3  178             
185 Waterman, Tyler           10 Temecula Prep          22:15.2  179             
186 Morgan, Ice                9 Sherman Indian         22:16.7  180             
187 Kuyumjian, Nareg          11 Holy Martyrs           22:37.4  181             
188 Vizas, Isaac              11 Bridges Academy        22:45.7  182             
189 Pacquing, Esteban         10 Faith Baptist          22:49.1  183             
190 Osborn, Josh              10 Temecula Prep          23:25.2  184             
191 Shapiro, Abe              12 Bridges Academy        23:32.8  185             
192 Smillie, Luke             11 Laguna Blanca          23:56.7  186             
193 Fantino, Andrew            9 Temecula Prep          23:58.6  187             
194 Martine, Alex             10 Faith Baptist          24:02.8  188             
195 Laslett, Miles             9 Garden Stree           24:20.5  189             
196 Rodriguez, Angel          10 St. Genevieve          24:25.2  190             
197 Stashwick, Oscar          12 Bridges Academy        24:41.0  191             
198 Oh, Euvene                11 Faith Baptist          25:59.3  192             
199 Lozada, Julian            10 Faith Baptist          26:06.3  193             
200 Luque, Carlos             11 Public Safet           29:13.3  194             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Desert Christian/Lan.        69    2    3   12   13   39   43   49          
      Total Time:  1:23:05.10                                                    
         Average:    16:37.02                                                    
   2 Valley Christian (Cerr.)     98    1    9   22   31   35   37   38          
      Total Time:  1:24:05.60                                                    
         Average:    16:49.12                                                    
   3 Crossroads                   98    4    8   15   29   42   54   66          
      Total Time:  1:24:09.40                                                    
         Average:    16:49.88                                                    
   4 St. Joseph (Sm)             124   16   18   19   21   50   82   86          
      Total Time:  1:25:00.40                                                    
         Average:    17:00.08                                                    
   5 Woodcrest Christian         144    6   14   26   47   51   58   81          
      Total Time:  1:25:28.70                                                    
         Average:    17:05.74                                                    
   6 Orcutt Academy              148    5   23   33   34   53   67   96          
      Total Time:  1:25:48.00                                                    
         Average:    17:09.60                                                    
   7 Sage Hill                   187   20   27   41   44   55   75   83          
      Total Time:  1:26:58.80                                                    
         Average:    17:23.76                                                    
   8 Ontario Christian           200    7   17   40   52   84  104  134          
      Total Time:  1:27:10.00                                                    
         Average:    17:26.00                                                    
   9 Poly (Pasadena)             208   10   28   32   48   90  116  120          
      Total Time:  1:27:19.80                                                    
         Average:    17:27.96                                                    
  10 Sherman Indian              339   11   62   63  100  103  130  180          
      Total Time:  1:31:01.00                                                    
         Average:    18:12.20                                                    
  11 Aquinas                     345   24   69   71   72  109  126  132          
      Total Time:  1:31:09.70                                                    
         Average:    18:13.94                                                    
  12 Pacifica Christian          359   36   46   60   95  122  148  153          
      Total Time:  1:31:45.30                                                    
         Average:    18:21.06                                                    
  13 Chadwick                    368   25   59   68   79  137  149               
      Total Time:  1:32:02.10                                                    
         Average:    18:24.42                                                    
  14 California Military Insti   422   45   61   77  101  138  162  167          
      Total Time:  1:33:35.00                                                    
         Average:    18:43.00                                                    
  15 Avalon                      440   64   73   85   94  124  150  174          
      Total Time:  1:33:45.60                                                    
         Average:    18:45.12                                                    
  16 Milken Community            481   57   80   93  106  145  146  152          
      Total Time:  1:35:08.20                                                    
         Average:    19:01.64                                                    
  17 Saddleback Valley Christi   508   30  108  112  119  139  140  178          
      Total Time:  1:35:28.80                                                    
         Average:    19:05.76                                                    
  18 Public Safety Academy       538   92   98  107  110  131  177  194          
      Total Time:  1:36:25.20                                                    
         Average:    19:17.04                                                    
  19 Oakwood                     556   87   89   99  127  154  157  168          
      Total Time:  1:37:05.00                                                    
         Average:    19:25.00                                                    
  20 Laguna Blanca               560   56   76  114  141  173  186               
      Total Time:  1:37:40.20                                                    
         Average:    19:32.04                                                    
  21 St. Genevieve               587  102  105  121  123  136  163  190          
      Total Time:  1:37:45.40                                                    
         Average:    19:33.08                                                    
  22 Mary Star of the Sea        625   78  125  135  143  144  147               
      Total Time:  1:39:16.70                                                    
         Average:    19:51.34                                                    
  23 St. Michaels Prep           630   91  113  133  142  151  176               
      Total Time:  1:39:16.30                                                    
         Average:    19:51.26                                                    
  24 Holy Martyrs                671  111  115  128  158  159  181               
      Total Time:  1:40:23.90                                                    
         Average:    20:04.78                                                    
  25 Garden Street Academy       671   65   74  171  172  189                    
      Total Time:  1:43:41.80                                                    
         Average:    20:44.36                                                    
  26 Bridges Academy             688   88   97  156  165  182  185  191          
      Total Time:  1:42:31.00                                                    
         Average:    20:30.20                                                    
  27 Vasquez                     725  117  129  155  160  164  169  175          
      Total Time:  1:42:24.30                                                    
         Average:    20:28.86                                                    
  28 Faith Baptist               768   70  161  166  183  188  192  193          
      Total Time:  1:47:25.90                                                    
         Average:    21:29.18                                                    
  29 Temecula Prep               838  118  170  179  184  187                    
      Total Time:  1:50:29.20                                                    
         Average:    22:05.84                                                    



Event 15  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Heat1 DIV 5
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Genovese, Mazzy            9 Rolling Hills Prep     17:39.6                  
  2 Caruana, Christie         11 Pacifica Christian     18:39.9    1             
  3 English, Kamil            10 Windward               18:49.0                  
  4 Couch, Caitlyn            10 Bell-Jeff              18:51.8    2             
  5 Gitlin, Sophie            10 Flintridge Prep        18:52.7    3             
  6 O'Brien, Natalie          11 Flintridge Prep        18:52.8    4             
  7 Dickerson, Emma            9 Sage Hill              18:53.5    5             
  8 Codiga, Sasha              9 Flintridge Prep        18:55.4    6             
  9 Delgadillo, Alexia         9 Hamilton               19:19.3    7             
 10 Mays, Mikayla              9 Upland Christian       19:31.7                  
 11 Little, Shelby             9 Hillcrest Ch           19:33.8                  
 12 Lowe, Julia               11 Sage Hill              19:50.6    8             
 13 Mijares, Jenna             9 Flintridge Prep        19:50.8    9             
 14 Allen, Haley               9 Flintridge Prep        19:55.4   10             
 15 Bennett, Gabriela         10 Flintridge Prep        19:57.4   11             
 16 Reasner, Lily             10 Pacifica Christian     19:58.8   12             
 17 Sellas, Daisy             10 St. Margarets          20:14.1   13             
 18 Adelman, Katherine        11 St. Margarets          20:16.7   14             
 19 Grover, Anika             11 St. Margarets          20:18.5   15             
 20 Jones, Kailie             10 Desert Chris           20:23.1   16             
 21 Howe, Joanie              12 Pacifica Christian     20:26.0   17             
 22 Monke, Charlotte          12 Cate                   20:28.1   18             
 23 Langley, Marissa          11 Flintridge Prep        20:29.7   19             
 24 Cervantes, Nuvia           9 Hamilton               20:33.1   20             
 25 Zavala, Valerie           10 Bell-Jeff              20:39.9   21             
 26 Jaffe, Maya                9 Sage Hill              20:40.6   22             
 27 Flowers, Rodonna          10 Pacifica Christian     20:43.2   23             
 28 Montes de Oca, Isabela    10 Cate                   20:52.1   24             
 29 Boiler, Charlie            9 Chadwick               20:53.8   25             
 30 Rosen, Bridget            10 Viewpoint              20:56.9   26             
 31 Neville, Jeniece          12 Avalon                 20:59.9   27             
 32 Davenport, Isabelle       10 Laguna Blanca          21:09.9                  
 33 Dion, Trinity              9 Desert                 21:17.1   28             
 34 Armstrong, Maddie          9 Western Christian      21:20.1   29             
 35 Liou, Jessica             12 Cate                   21:24.3   30             
 36 Stigers, Alexis           11 Western Christian      21:26.5   31             
 37 Hoot, Jacquie             10 Chadwick               21:26.8   32             
 38 Landero, Zarlene          12 Aquinas                21:33.1   33             
 39 Stephens, Hope             9 Silver Valley          21:35.4                  
 40 Carroll, Ashton           10 Sage Hill              21:40.0   34             
 41 Lowe, Olivia               9 Sage Hill              21:40.1   35             
 42 Geyer, Samantha            9 Bell-Jeff              21:48.8   36             
 43 Parker, Grace             11 St. Monica Catholic    21:50.5   37             
 44 Dominguez, Czarina        11 St. Bernard            21:52.8                  
 45 Hardin, Ashlynn           12 Temecula Prep          21:54.7   38             
 46 Callison, Tatum           10 Temecula Prep          21:55.2   39             
 47 Hillyer, Bella             9 Cate                   21:55.2   40             
 48 Glickman, Ellis           10 Viewpoint              22:02.1   41             
 49 Garcia, Michelle           9 St. Monica Catholic    22:02.9   42             
 50 Kaczor, Caty              11 Pacifica Christian     22:03.4   43             
 51 Marinucci, Tatianna       12 Temecula Prep          22:04.5   44             
 52 Bellamy, Shantea          10 Public Safet           22:05.1                  
 53 Williams, Martha           9 Chadwick               22:07.9   45             
 54 Fabian, Amy                9 St. Margarets          22:09.2   46             
 55 Shearin, Kaitlyn          10 Temecula Prep          22:10.0   47             
 56 Beckman, Zoe              11 Viewpoint              22:12.5   48             
 57 Fernandez, Bella           9 St. Monica Catholic    22:14.1   49             
 58 Codon, Devin              11 Chadwick               22:14.7   50             
 59 Goldsmith, Hailie          9 Chadwick               22:15.3   51             
 60 Kunkle, Leigha            11 Hillcrest Ch           22:25.8                  
 61 Binder, Allie              9 St. Margarets          22:26.6   52             
 62 Demas, Catie               9 St. Margarets          22:27.3   53             
 63 Ortiz, Cynthia            11 St. Matthias-Pius X    22:28.7   54             
 64 Barkate, Maddie            9 St. Margarets          22:37.2   55             
 65 Shayna, Simmer            12 Pacifica Christian     22:38.7   56             
 66 Escalante, Lesley Marie    9 St. Monica Catholic    22:46.9   57             
 67 Warden, Alice              9 Sage Hill              22:47.7   58             
 68 Covarrubias, Yobana        9 St. Matthias-Pius X    22:48.6   59             
 69 Villarreal, Miriam         9 St. Matthias-Pius X    22:52.3   60             
 70 Romero, Chloe             11 Acad. Career           22:55.3                  
 71 Tsalate, Megan            11 Sherman Indian         22:57.9   61             
 72 List, Karli Jo            12 Pacifica Christian     22:59.1   62             
 73 Gonzalez, Camila          10 St. Monica Catholic    23:05.5   63             
 74 Bradley, Kate              9 Cate                   23:06.3   64             
 75 Romero, Kate               9 St. Monica Catholic    23:06.3   65             
 76 Zino, Yvonne              10 Vistamar               23:12.3   66             
 77 Totzke, Hannah            10 Vistamar               23:13.5   67             
 78 Li, Blair                 12 Dunn                   23:18.0                  
 79 Parker, Lauren            12 Chadwick               23:23.5   68             
 80 Johnson, Hannah           12 Desert Chris           23:26.1   69             
 81 Kaabe, Alissa             10 Hamilton               23:27.3   70             
 82 Lorenzo, Deliah           12 St. Matthias-Pius X    23:28.5   71             
 83 Sandavol, Paloma          11 Aquinas                23:31.0   72             
 84 Lange, Gabby               9 Vistamar               23:36.1   73             
 85 Hogan, Caitlin            12 Viewpoint              23:38.8   74             
 86 Soh, Serena               11 Cate                   23:39.1   75             
 87 Rincan, Dalila             9 Bell-Jeff              23:45.6   76             
 88 Casas, Alejandra           9 Nuview Bridge          23:47.5   77             
 89 Boock, Ellie              11 Viewpoint              23:48.0   78             
 90 Kumler, Maggie            10 Aquinas                23:50.3   79             
 91 Paris, Kailey             12 St. Monica Catholic    23:50.9   80             
 92 Gomez, Christine          12 Avalon                 23:51.3   81             
 93 Sorenson, Isabel          10 Cate                   23:52.3   82             
 94 Zhang, Chloe              12 Western Christian      23:58.0   83             
 95 Amster, Olivia            12 Chadwick               24:00.2   84             
 96 Clark, Savannah            9 Desert                 24:03.0   85             
 97 Rampalli, Ryia            10 Sage Hill              24:17.8   86             
 98 Martinez, Estrella        10 Nuview Bridge          24:18.0   87             
 99 Hulsebus, Hannah          10 Desert Chris           24:21.3   88             
100 Little, Annie             12 Hillcrest Ch           24:32.0                  
101 Devore, Julie             12 Desert Chris           24:34.6   89             
102 Chavoya, Vivianna         11 Avalon                 24:38.9   90             
103 Thomas, Tara              11 Temecula Prep          24:41.7   91             
104 Marin, Stephanie           9 Nuview Bridge          24:44.8   92             
105 Garcia, Makayla           11 Sherman Indian         24:54.8   93             
106 Medina, Vicky              9 Nuview Bridge          24:55.5   94             
107 Valdo, Colette            12 Sherman Indian         24:56.4   95             
108 Yanik, Riley              12 Desert Chris           25:02.7   96             
109 Heimbach, Brooke          11 Western Christian      25:12.0   97             
110 Huang, Meriah             11 Western Christian      25:27.9   98             
111 Vasquez, Fatima            9 St. Matthias-Pius X    25:30.4   99             
112 Cervantes, Jasmine        12 St. Matthias-Pius X    25:36.4  100             
113 Calvert, Lisa              9 Desert                 25:38.3  101             
114 Barrios, Malaya            9 Avalon                 25:38.4  102             
115 Pereda, Emilia            10 Nuview Bridge          25:38.8  103             
116 Zalzman, Juliana          10 Vistamar               25:39.7  104             
117 Gibson, Leah               9 Desert Chris           25:42.7  105             
118 Page, Leanne              12 Temecula Prep          25:43.5  106             
119 Mccomas, Amber            10 Desert Chris           25:49.9  107             
120 Ocampo, Natalie           12 Vistamar               25:51.8  108             
121 Kimes, Katie              12 Viewpoint              25:54.4  109             
122 Horsley, Paige            11 Western Christian      26:05.3  110             
123 Altshule, Allie           10 Vistamar               26:10.5  111             
124 Ramos, Adaleigh            9 Bell-Jeff              26:21.6  112             
125 Rodriquez, Janette        11 Hamilton               26:23.3  113             
126 Jackson, Denise           11 Vistamar               26:23.4  114             
127 Gray, Jolina              12 Sherman Indian         26:31.0  115             
128 Stone, Rebekah            12 Nuview Bridge          26:38.0  116             
129 Moghaddam, Leily          11 Nuview Bridge          26:39.5  117             
130 Granaroli, Alex           10 Viewpoint              26:42.3  118             
131 Coulston, Kylee           11 Sherman Indian         26:43.3  119             
132 Mckenzie, Lauren          10 Aquinas                26:44.0  120             
133 Smith, Vanessa            11 Bell-Jeff              27:07.5  121             
134 Kessay, Maddie            12 Sherman Indian         27:25.1  122             
135 Thull, Becca              10 Santa Clarit           27:30.2                  
136 Palacio, Havalind         11 Aquinas                27:32.9  123             
137 Williams, Kayla           10 Desert                 27:34.1  124             
138 Brengle, Julie            11 Hamilton               27:45.7  125             
139 Zendejaz, Daniela         10 Avalon                 28:07.5  126             
140 Williams, Sage            11 Hamilton               28:18.9  127             
141 Juarez, Ariana            10 Aquinas                28:19.2  128             
142 Suttle, Ronique           12 Sherman Indian         28:35.6  129             
143 Okerlund, Ashlei          11 Desert                 28:47.2  130             
144 Uribe, Dahlia             12 Aquinas                29:12.2  131             
145 Huerta, Paloma             9 St. Matthias-Pius X    29:23.0  132             
146 Li, Linda                 10 Hillcrest Ch           30:03.2                  
147 Cooke, Davina              9 Desert                 30:23.0  133             
148 Clifton, Sloane           10 Avalon                 32:49.5  134             
149 Conrad, Rebecca           11 Hamilton               34:53.9  135             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Flintridge Prep              32    3    4    6    9   10   11   19          
      Total Time:  1:36:27.10                                                    
         Average:    19:17.42                                                    
   2 Pacifica Christian           96    1   12   17   23   43   56   62          
      Total Time:  1:41:51.30                                                    
         Average:    20:22.26                                                    
   3 Sage Hill                   104    5    8   22   34   35   58   86          
      Total Time:  1:42:44.80                                                    
         Average:    20:32.96                                                    
   4 St. Margarets               140   13   14   15   46   52   53   55          
      Total Time:  1:45:25.10                                                    
         Average:    21:05.02                                                    
   5 Cate                        176   18   24   30   40   64   75   82          
      Total Time:  1:47:46.00                                                    
         Average:    21:33.20                                                    
   6 Chadwick                    203   25   32   45   50   51   68   84          
      Total Time:  1:48:58.50                                                    
         Average:    21:47.70                                                    
   7 Bell-Jeff                   247    2   21   36   76  112  121               
      Total Time:  1:51:27.70                                                    
         Average:    22:17.54                                                    
   8 St. Monica Catholic         248   37   42   49   57   63   65   80          
      Total Time:  1:51:59.90                                                    
         Average:    22:23.98                                                    
   9 Temecula Prep               259   38   39   44   47   91  106               
      Total Time:  1:52:46.10                                                    
         Average:    22:33.22                                                    
  10 Viewpoint                   267   26   41   48   74   78  109  118          
      Total Time:  1:52:38.30                                                    
         Average:    22:31.66                                                    
  11 Hamilton                    335    7   20   70  113  125  127  135          
      Total Time:  1:57:28.70                                                    
         Average:    23:29.74                                                    
  12 Western Christian           338   29   31   83   97   98  110               
      Total Time:  1:57:24.50                                                    
         Average:    23:28.90                                                    
  13 St. Matthias-Pius X         343   54   59   60   71   99  100  132          
      Total Time:  1:57:08.50                                                    
         Average:    23:25.70                                                    
  14 Desert Christian/Lan.       358   16   69   88   89   96  105  107          
      Total Time:  1:57:47.80                                                    
         Average:    23:33.56                                                    
  15 Vistamar                    418   66   67   73  104  108  111  114          
      Total Time:  2:01:33.40                                                    
         Average:    24:18.68                                                    
  16 Avalon                      426   27   81   90  102  126  134               
      Total Time:  2:03:16.00                                                    
         Average:    24:39.20                                                    
  17 Aquinas                     427   33   72   79  120  123  128  131          
      Total Time:  2:03:11.30                                                    
         Average:    24:38.26                                                    
  18 Nuview Bridge               453   77   87   92   94  103  116  117          
      Total Time:  2:03:24.60                                                    
         Average:    24:40.92                                                    
  19 Desert                      468   28   85  101  124  130  133               
      Total Time:  2:07:19.70                                                    
         Average:    25:27.94                                                    
  20 Sherman Indian              483   61   93   95  115  119  122  129          
      Total Time:  2:06:03.40                                                    
         Average:    25:12.68                                                    



Event 16  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Heat2 DIV 5
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Pourmussa, Bianca         10 Brentwood              18:38.6    1             
  2 Joiner, Faith              9 Arrowhead Christian    19:10.9    2             
  3 Voss, Sarah               12 Thacher                19:19.5    3             
  4 Hernandez, Elizabeth      12 Sacred Heart           19:26.3    4             
  5 Martinelli, Elena         11 Trinity Clas           19:30.9    5             
  6 Stoughton, Sophia         11 Wildwood               19:34.5    6             
  7 Wheeler, Vivian            9 Poly (Pasadena)        19:41.2    7             
  8 Buelna, Gabriela          12 Sacred Heart           19:44.2    8             
  9 Ledesma, Marian           10 Valley Chris           19:47.9    9             
 10 Wilson, Brianna           12 Linfield Christian     19:54.1                  
 11 Kawatchi, Kiana           12 St. Joseph (Sm)        19:57.9   10             
 12 Schliefer, Sophie         10 Poly (Pasadena)        20:06.7   11             
 13 Lawrence, Melia           10 Woodcrest Christian    20:14.2   12             
 14 Ramirez-Garcia, Stephani  10 Sacred Heart           20:22.1   13             
 15 Ingram, Olivia             9 Brentwood              20:30.5   14             
 16 Barbee, Sadie             10 Woodcrest Christian    20:34.8   15             
 17 Rossman, Reade            12 Thacher                20:41.1   16             
 18 Delvecchio, Caroline       9 Thacher                20:41.9   17             
 19 Cardenas,, Andrea         12 Woodcrest Christian    20:45.2   18             
 20 Harding, Lily              9 Thacher                20:50.4   19             
 21 Gevorkyan, Alexa          10 Holy Martyrs           20:53.9   20             
 22 Flores, Ariana             9 Woodcrest Christian    21:13.7   21             
 23 Phinney, Isabelle         12 Poly (Pasadena)        21:16.7   22             
 24 Hebb, Sarah               10 Webb                   21:19.3   23             
 25 Der Megerditchian, Nyree   9 Holy Martyrs           21:20.6   24             
 26 Alnakoud, Christine       12 Acad. Academic Ex.     21:22.3                  
 27 Gamez, Samantha           11 Brentwood              21:23.9   25             
 28 Arevalo, Nora             10 Xavier Prep            21:24.6   26             
 29 Johnson, Nicky            12 Xavier Prep            21:25.3   27             
 30 Wickstrand, Bridget       11 Xavier Prep            21:27.9   28             
 31 Jacobsen, Sara            11 Thacher                21:34.0   29             
 32 Hall, Caroline            10 Brentwood              21:35.6   30             
 33 Camacho Frausto, Cristin  12 Midland                21:41.2   31             
 34 Wheeler, Clare            10 St. Joseph (Sm)        21:43.5   32             
 35 Flores, Ashley            12 Sacred Heart           21:45.4   33             
 36 Newsham, Paige            10 Arrowhead Christian    21:46.2   34             
 37 Muscat, Claire            10 Village Christian      21:47.9                  
 38 Bae, Gilim                11 Ojai Valley            21:53.6   35             
 39 Wellenkamp, Jenna          9 St. Joseph (Sm)        21:59.4   36             
 40 Holguin, Clarissa          9 Crossroads C           22:01.6                  
 41 Sierra, Gaby              10 Thacher                22:03.0   37             
 42 Gu, Jasmine                9 Woodcrest Christian    22:10.3   38             
 43 Blee, Skye                10 Grove                  22:11.5                  
 44 Craven, Alexia             9 Mammoth                22:13.5   39             
 45 Caton-Zarr, Gabby         10 Arrowhead Christian    22:14.7   40             
 46 Stenmoen, Elizabeth       11 Xavier Prep            22:19.2   41             
 47 Alderman, Ali             11 Xavier Prep            22:19.8   42             
 48 Medina, Anissa            10 Webb                   22:21.1   43             
 49 Hiroshima, Yukimi         11 Webb                   22:22.1   44             
 50 Garcia, Aileen            11 Sacred Heart           22:23.4   45             
 51 Defrank, Lauren           10 Woodcrest Christian    22:23.8   46             
 52 Hernandez, Anarely         9 Sacred Heart           22:29.4   47             
 53 Strassle, Carmen          11 Poly (Pasadena)        22:30.8   48             
 54 Sigala, Erika             10 Valley Chris           22:33.4   49             
 55 Olivas, Melissa           12 Sacred Heart           22:35.6   50             
 56 Vargas, Nikki             11 Ramona Convent         22:36.6   51             
 57 Silverman, Morgan          9 Einstein               22:38.6   52             
 58 Vandebunt, Alison         11 Brentwood              22:39.3   53             
 59 Hosafros, Isabel           9 Thacher                22:41.7   54             
 60 Kaprielian, Alexa         11 Holy Martyrs           22:46.9   55             
 61 Reyes, Andrea             11 Cantwell/Sac           22:49.0   56             
 62 Vega, Victoria            11 Santa Rosa Academy     22:50.1                  
 63 Stanley, Michaela          9 Woodcrest Christian    22:52.0   57             
 64 Mccarthy, Melissa         11 Poly (Pasadena)        22:58.8   58             
 65 Stump, Piper              12 Oak Grove              23:03.4                  
 66 Steinorth, Madison        10 Webb                   23:05.0   59             
 67 Santa Cruz, Nayeli         9 St. Anthony            23:05.7   60             
 68 Butler, Keili              9 Trinity Clas           23:09.9   61             
 69 Allen, Hermine            11 Trinity Clas           23:15.9   62             
 70 Terterian, Aleek          11 Holy Martyrs           23:16.3   63             
 71 Varela, Hayley            11 Xavier Prep            23:18.5   64             
 72 Herrera, Isaura           10 Mammoth                23:21.1   65             
 73 Lofgren, Anne              9 Webb                   23:22.6   66             
 74 Goss, Mady                10 Arrowhead Christian    23:22.7   67             
 75 Santana, Samantha         10 St. Joseph (Sm)        23:24.2   68             
 76 Struebing, Emma           12 Midland                23:24.6   69             
 77 Costa, Taylor             12 St. Joseph (Sm)        23:27.2   70             
 78 Garris, Chloe             12 Valley Chris           23:27.7   71             
 79 Wilson, Summer            11 Wildwood               23:35.5   72             
 80 Wuchenich, Maddie          9 Brentwood              23:36.4   73             
 81 Chin, Laura                9 Poly (Pasadena)        23:36.6   74             
 82 Tokadzhyan, Lilia         12 Holy Martyrs           23:37.0   75             
 83 Domino, Carli             10 Valley Chris           23:44.4   76             
 84 Moyer, Melanie            10 Mammoth                23:45.3   77             
 85 Gonzalez, Samantha         9 Ramona Convent         23:45.4   78             
 86 Friedman, Isabel          10 Brentwood              23:48.1   79             
 87 Medina, Luz                9 Midland                23:51.0   80             
 88 Reza, Martiza             10 Public Safet           23:51.3                  
 89 Takamiyashiro, Alana      10 St. Anthony            23:53.1   81             
 90 McAuliff, Erin            10 St. Joseph (Sm)        24:03.2   82             
 91 Ramirez, Alicia           10 Valley Chris           24:11.6   83             
 92 Sainz, Julie              10 Valley Chris           24:11.7   84             
 93 Castillo, Lauren          10 Valley Chris           24:12.9   85             
 94 Scissors, Ileana          10 Wildwood               24:14.3   86             
 95 Varnell, Elisa             9 River Spring           24:17.5                  
 96 Otterman, Dallas           9 Arrowhead Christian    24:23.2   87             
 97 Zapata, Alex               9 Cantwell/Sac           24:24.9   88             
 98 Allen, Yevgine            11 Trinity Clas           24:33.2   89             
 99 Gillespie, Bridget        11 Arrowhead Christian    24:33.5   90             
100 Kirkland, Grace           10 Webb                   24:48.5   91             
101 Zurek, Elizabeth          10 St. Joseph (Sm)        24:50.9   92             
102 Gastelum, Litzy           10 Wildwood               24:51.7   93             
103 Rothenberg, Martha        10 Midland                24:53.8   94             
104 Ocampo, Aurea             10 St. Anthony            24:55.2   95             
105 Gonzales, Stephanie       11 Cantwell/Sac           24:59.3   96             
106 Samuelian, Christine       9 Holy Martyrs           25:08.1   97             
107 Galan, Catie              11 Trinity Clas           25:23.5   98             
108 Estrada, Angelica         11 Cantwell/Sac           25:32.4   99             
109 Saad, Serene               9 Faith Baptist          25:38.8  100             
110 Winans, Angel             11 Cantwell/Sac           25:50.7  101             
111 Regelbrugge, Lynn         11 Mammoth                25:54.6  102             
112 Jiang, Claire             11 Webb                   25:54.8  103             
113 Smith, Miana              11 Wildwood               26:11.1  104             
114 Kollmorgen, Laura         11 Faith Baptist          26:11.9  105             
115 Weatherford, Madison      12 Midland                26:12.3  106             
116 Feiss, Ally               12 Ojai Valley            26:22.0  107             
117 Rodriguez, Briana         11 Ramona Convent         26:23.5  108             
118 Sandoval, Kelley          11 Ramona Convent         26:24.7  109             
119 Nalbandian, Nicole        12 Holy Martyrs           26:25.1  110             
120 Suard, Gloria             10 Faith Baptist          26:44.3  111             
121 Bancroft, Sarah           11 St. Anthony            26:46.6  112             
122 Looney, Hannah            11 Trinity Clas           26:51.8  113             
123 Sheble, Amanda            12 Arrowhead Christian    27:03.9  114             
124 Granillo, Cyan             9 Ramona Convent         27:03.9  115             
125 Tapia, Angelina            9 Xavier Prep            27:24.4  116             
126 Salehpour, Sawyeh         12 Midland                27:25.7  117             
127 Avakian, Meghedi           9 Pilibos                27:32.3  118             
128 Kazazian, Tamar           12 Pilibos                27:32.3  119             
129 Daley, Kaylee              9 Cantwell/Sac           27:32.4  120             
130 Sandoval, Gabriella       12 Ramona Convent         27:32.6  121             
131 Ochoa, Cindy              10 Wildwood               27:38.7  122             
132 Boettcher, Hannah         12 Faith Baptist          27:42.3  123             
133 Apodaca, Denise           10 Mammoth                27:43.3  124             
134 Silveyra, Anneliese       11 Midland                27:47.8  125             
135 Phair, Kate               12 St. Anthony            27:49.1  126             
136 Thai, Tiffany             12 Faith Baptist          27:50.2  127             
137 Chang, Winnie             11 Ojai Valley            28:22.2  128             
138 Linnaweaver, Hannah        9 Mammoth                29:12.9  129             
139 Zeng, Tracy                9 Ojai Valley            29:27.9  130             
140 Chang, Sunny              10 Ojai Valley            29:38.4  131             
141 Mills, Carly               9 Einstein               30:07.8  132             
142 Stehle, Rachel             9 Einstein               30:08.2  133             
143 Romero, Briel             10 Cantwell/Sac           30:24.9  134             
144 Virgen, Louisa            12 Ramona Convent         31:10.9  135             
145 Dizon, Jasmine             9 Einstein               31:11.2  136             
146 Jones, Jade               12 St. Marys Academy      31:22.1                  
147 Markarian, Brittany       12 Pilibos                31:51.4  137             
148 Arejian, Alexa            12 Pilibos                31:51.5  138             
149 Mkrtchyan, Gohar          12 Pilibos                31:51.6  139             
150 Castro, Gretell            9 Trinity Clas           33:03.5  140             
151 Park, Hana                 9 Faith Baptist          33:11.2  141             
152 Newton, Angel             10 Faith Baptist          33:14.5  142             
153 Mangilit, Allysa          10 Einstein               34:24.0  143             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Thacher                      84    3   16   17   19   29   37   54          
      Total Time:  1:43:06.90                                                    
         Average:    20:37.38                                                    
   2 Sacred Heart of Jesus       103    4    8   13   33   45   47   50          
      Total Time:  1:43:41.40                                                    
         Average:    20:44.28                                                    
   3 Woodcrest Christian         104   12   15   18   21   38   46   57          
      Total Time:  1:44:58.20                                                    
         Average:    20:59.64                                                    
   4 Brentwood                   123    1   14   25   30   53   73   79          
      Total Time:  1:44:47.90                                                    
         Average:    20:57.58                                                    
   5 Poly (Pasadena)             146    7   11   22   48   58   74               
      Total Time:  1:46:34.20                                                    
         Average:    21:18.84                                                    
   6 Xavier Prep                 164   26   27   28   41   42   64  116          
      Total Time:  1:48:56.80                                                    
         Average:    21:47.36                                                    
   7 St. Joseph (Sm)             216   10   32   36   68   70   82   92          
      Total Time:  1:50:32.20                                                    
         Average:    22:06.44                                                    
   8 Arrowhead Christian         230    2   34   40   67   87   90  114          
      Total Time:  1:50:57.70                                                    
         Average:    22:11.54                                                    
   9 Webb                        235   23   43   44   59   66   91  103          
      Total Time:  1:52:30.10                                                    
         Average:    22:30.02                                                    
  10 Holy Martyrs                237   20   24   55   63   75   97  110          
      Total Time:  1:51:54.70                                                    
         Average:    22:22.94                                                    
  11 Valley Christian (Cerr.)    288    9   49   71   76   83   84   85          
      Total Time:  1:53:45.00                                                    
         Average:    22:45.00                                                    
  12 Trinity Classical Academy   315    5   61   62   89   98  113  140          
      Total Time:  1:55:53.40                                                    
         Average:    23:10.68                                                    
  13 Wildwood                    361    6   72   86   93  104  122               
      Total Time:  1:58:27.10                                                    
         Average:    23:41.42                                                    
  14 Midland                     380   31   69   80   94  106  117  125          
      Total Time:  2:00:02.90                                                    
         Average:    24:00.58                                                    
  15 Mammoth                     407   39   65   77  102  124  129               
      Total Time:  2:02:57.81                                                    
         Average:    24:35.56                                                    
  16 Cantwell/Sacred Heart       440   56   88   96   99  101  120  134          
      Total Time:  2:03:36.30                                                    
         Average:    24:43.26                                                    
  17 Ramona Convent              461   51   78  108  109  115  121  135          
      Total Time:  2:06:14.10                                                    
         Average:    25:14.82                                                    
  18 St. Anthony                 474   60   81   95  112  126                    
      Total Time:  2:06:29.70                                                    
         Average:    25:17.94                                                    
  19 Ojai Valley                 531   35  107  128  130  131                    
      Total Time:  2:15:44.10                                                    
         Average:    27:08.82                                                    
  20 Faith Baptist               566  100  105  111  123  127  141  142          
      Total Time:  2:14:07.50                                                    
         Average:    26:49.50                                                    
  21 Einstein                    596   52  132  133  136  143                    
      Total Time:  2:28:29.80                                                    
         Average:    29:41.96                                                    
  22 Pilibos                     651  118  119  137  138  139                    
      Total Time:  2:30:39.10                                                    
         Average:    30:07.82                                                    



Event 17  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Heat1 DIV 2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Scarscone, Dylan          12 Canyon/Anaheim         14:47.5    1             
  2 Lamberth, Chance          12 Canyon/Anaheim         14:50.8    2             
  3 Khan, Steven              11 Ayala                  15:02.0    3             
  4 Slattum, Bjorn            11 Thousand Oaks          15:04.0                  
  5 Tate, Ryan                12 Saugus                 15:04.8    4             
  6 Clark, Hunter             11 Dos Pueblos            15:05.4    5             
  7 Welker, Tucker            12 West Ranch             15:06.3    6             
  8 Painter, Ryan             12 West Ranch             15:08.5    7             
  9 Ricketts, Christian       11 Arroyo Grande          15:09.5    8             
 10 Crosson, Jacob            12 Saugus                 15:10.0    9             
 11 Baddour, Yousef           12 West Torrance          15:12.3   10             
 12 Terrill, Caleb            10 West Torrance          15:12.4   11             
 13 Bix, Carson               11 West Torrance          15:15.4   12             
 14 Pope, Preston             10 West Ranch             15:16.2   13             
 15 Witt, Andrew              12 Buena                  15:18.9   14             
 16 Jazo, Luis                10 Arroyo Grande          15:26.9   15             
 17 Bradley, Gavin            12 Ayala                  15:29.6   16             
 18 Holston, Jhavahn          11 Serrano                15:29.6   17             
 19 Emeterio, Jacob           12 Arroyo Grande          15:32.5   18             
 20 Souther, Ryuya            11 Woodbridge             15:32.8   19             
 21 Westenhofer, Cj           11 Saugus                 15:35.1   20             
 22 Arnold, Jack              11 West Ranch             15:37.6   21             
 23 Wilson, Ben               11 Newport Harbor         15:39.3   22             
 24 Morely, Sean              11 Righetti               15:40.2   23             
 25 Ramirez, Jesse            12 Arroyo                 15:42.6   24             
 26 Sherfey, Justin           11 West Ranch             15:44.0   25             
 27 Field, Mark               11 Newport Harbor         15:44.5   26             
 28 Hernandez, Bryan          11 Santiago (G.G.)        15:46.1   27             
 29 Tamanaha, Ike             10 West Torrance          15:47.4   28             
 30 Herrera, Erik             12 Newport Harbor         15:49.0   29             
 31 Hart, Kyle                11 Canyon/Anaheim         15:51.7   30             
 32 Sanchez, Gabriel          12 Perris                 15:53.8   31             
 33 Mcconville, Sean          11 Woodbridge             15:53.8   32             
 34 Mcgregor, Joshua          10 Dos Pueblos            15:56.6   33             
 35 Gradijan, Travis          12 Canyon/Anaheim         15:59.4   34             
 36 Zuidema, Ezra             12 Canyon/Anaheim         16:00.1   35             
 37 Arguelles, Drew           11 Woodbridge             16:01.0   36             
 38 Polk, Patrick             11 Canyon/Anaheim         16:02.0   37             
 39 Hake, Kurt                12 Arroyo                 16:03.0   38             
 40 Ramirez, Michael          11 Grand Terrace          16:03.1                  
 41 Sanchez, Luis             11 Arroyo                 16:03.8   39             
 42 Covarrubias, Hunter       11 West Ranch             16:03.9   40             
 43 Vo, Ryan                  10 West Torrance          16:04.6   41             
 44 Kawase, Thomas            11 West Torrance          16:06.8   42             
 45 Mcelwee, Jeremiah         12 Dos Pueblos            16:07.2   43             
 46 Beattie, Brett            10 Buena                  16:07.4   44             
 47 Hougo, Drake              12 Saugus                 16:08.8   45             
 48 Garcia, Alexis             9 Newport Harbor         16:09.5   46             
 49 Duran, Evan               12 Woodbridge             16:10.4   47             
 50 Carver, Jake              11 West Ranch             16:11.0   48             
 51 Alvarez, Nathan           12 Dos Pueblos            16:12.2   49             
 52 Arias, Zach               10 Ayala                  16:13.4   50             
 53 Peterson, Kenny           12 West Covina            16:14.0   51             
 54 Higgins, Patrick          12 Buena                  16:14.6   52             
 55 Chavez, Oscar             11 West Covina            16:14.9   53             
 56 Christ, Brandon           11 Woodbridge             16:17.0   54             
 57 Lopez, Juan               12 Canyon/Anaheim         16:17.4   55             
 58 Stepan, Elijah            10 Saugus                 16:18.4   56             
 59 Briseno, Eduardo          10 Arroyo                 16:18.5   57             
 60 Taylor, Robert            11 South Torrance         16:18.7   58             
 61 Fung, Eddie               12 West Torrance          16:18.9   59             
 62 Segura, Roberto            9 Patriot                16:19.2   60             
 63 Zeissig, Boris            11 Ayala                  16:19.2   61             
 64 Johnson, Hayden            9 South Torrance         16:19.9   62             
 65 Harrington, Jacob         11 Buena                  16:20.8   63             
 66 Mcgrath, John             11 West Covina            16:20.8   64             
 67 Felix, Jesus              12 Coachella Valley       16:21.3   65             
 68 Paine, David              11 South Torrance         16:21.5   66             
 69 Vierra, John              12 Saugus                 16:21.9   67             
 70 Martinez, Brandon         10 Arroyo                 16:22.7   68             
 71 Barnes, Devin             12 Serrano                16:23.4   69             
 72 Eley, Spencer             10 Arroyo Grande          16:24.0   70             
 73 Oakes, Dustin             12 Dos Pueblos            16:25.0   71             
 74 Agama, Anthony            11 Newport Harbor         16:25.1   72             
 75 Zerpa, Sebastian           9 Redlands Eas           16:25.9   73             
 76 Otten, Logan              12 Buena                  16:27.2   74             
 77 Seddon, Sonny             12 Serrano                16:27.3   75             
 78 Zamora, Jacob             11 Buena                  16:27.5   76             
 79 Soares, Michael           10 Righetti               16:27.8   77             
 80 Martinez, Andrew           9 Ayala                  16:28.5   78             
 81 Potts, Evan               11 West Covina            16:28.9   79             
 82 Salemme, Luke             10 Woodbridge             16:29.8   80             
 83 Lopez, Jonathan            9 Arroyo                 16:30.2   81             
 84 Kliszewski, Jared         11 South Torrance         16:30.3   82             
 85 Martinez, Robert          10 Coachella Valley       16:31.1   83             
 86 Dalebout, Brigham         11 Arroyo Grande          16:31.5   84             
 87 Villela, Adam             12 El Modena              16:32.3                  
 88 Griffin, Chance           12 Serrano                16:32.4   85             
 89 Solis, Daniel             12 Apple Valley           16:32.7                  
 90 Felix-Ayon, Rogelio       12 Righetti               16:33.1   86             
 91 Gibbon, Chad              11 Woodbridge             16:33.3   87             
 92 Gastelum, Joseph          11 Redlands Eas           16:33.5   88             
 93 Quintero, Jose            12 Coachella Valley       16:35.1   89             
 94 Ramos, Joshua             11 West Covina            16:36.2   90             
 95 Moran, Jacob               9 Serrano                16:38.6   91             
 96 Antazo, Dia               10 South Torrance         16:38.9   92             
 97 Nava, Joseph              12 Santiago (G.G.)        16:39.8   93             
 98 Mccarthy, Sean-Liam       11 Newport Harbor         16:40.0   94             
 99 Cervantes, Johan          11 La Mirada              16:41.1   95             
100 Amin, Waqas               12 West Covina            16:41.4   96             
101 Vasek, Jacob              12 Serrano                16:42.7   97             
102 Ortega, Alex              10 Temple City            16:43.7                  
103 Kawashiri, Noah           10 South Torrance         16:44.9   98             
104 Catalan, Jose             11 Santiago (G.G.)        16:45.3   99             
105 Mecklin, Dunbar           12 Dos Pueblos            16:46.3  100             
106 Richey, Mark              12 Redlands Eas           16:47.1  101             
107 Hayashi, Colin            12 Arroyo Grande          16:47.4  102             
108 Funes, Vicente            11 La Mirada              16:48.6  103             
109 Majamaki, Nicklas         10 South Torrance         16:48.8  104             
110 Maldonado, Alijah         12 Ayala                  16:51.0  105             
111 Barnes, Tyler             10 Serrano                16:51.8  106             
112 Castro, David             11 Santiago (G.G.)        16:54.1  107             
113 Falls, Andrew             12 Ayala                  16:57.2  108             
114 Oatman, Kristian          11 Silverado              16:58.2  109             
115 Cote, Tavis               11 Arroyo Grande          17:00.0  110             
116 Ricardo, Ivan             12 Dos Pueblos            17:01.1  111             
117 Alvarez, Daniel            9 Patriot                17:05.4  112             
118 Nelson, Cody              12 Redlands Eas           17:07.1  113             
119 Hernandez, Francisco      12 Santiago (G.G.)        17:08.6  114             
120 Garcia, Jesus             10 Righetti               17:09.9  115             
121 Ochoa, Jonathan           12 Perris                 17:11.0  116             
122 Enciso, Juan              10 Saugus                 17:12.6  117             
123 Tejeda, Cesar             11 West Covina            17:13.8  118             
124 Solis, Oscar              10 Coachella Valley       17:17.4  119             
125 Abou-Zamzam, Zafir        12 Redlands Eas           17:18.0  120             
126 Dooley, Jacob              9 Redlands Eas           17:20.5  121             
127 Castellon, William        12 Arroyo                 17:21.9  122             
128 Vo, Brandon               11 La Mirada              17:24.4  123             
129 Romero, Andrew            10 Coachella Valley       17:24.7  124             
130 Garcia, Samuel            11 Santiago (G.G.)        17:25.0  125             
131 Carranza, Xavier          10 Perris                 17:25.1  126             
132 Santiago, Christian        9 La Mirada              17:26.7  127             
133 Castellon, Francisco      10 Vista del Lago         17:28.2  128             
134 Miranda, Ivan             11 La Mirada              17:31.0  129             
135 Bacerra, Damian           12 Perris                 17:33.3  130             
136 Pincin, Zack              12 Righetti               17:36.6  131             
137 Murillo, Mariano           9 Righetti               17:38.1  132             
138 De La Torre, Carlos       11 Patriot                17:43.1  133             
139 Arnold, Sean              12 Newport Harbor         17:43.2  134             
140 Toribio, Henry            11 Coachella Valley       17:44.4  135             
141 Armenta, Jorge            11 Santiago (G.G.)        17:47.3  136             
142 Lopez, Julian             10 Perris                 17:54.9  137             
143 Ashley, Kellin            10 Buena                  17:59.7  138             
144 Valdin, Edwin              9 Perris                 18:08.2  139             
145 Martinez, Freddy          12 Perris                 18:14.5  140             
146 Solano, Steven            12 La Mirada              18:15.2  141             
147 Ramirez, Nakai            10 Coachella Valley       18:17.2  142             
148 Razo, Cristian            10 Vista del Lago         18:19.3  143             
149 Kendall, Kobe             11 Patriot                18:20.4  144             
150 Ramirez, Adrian           12 Righetti               18:22.7  145             
151 Hernandez, Isaiah         10 Patriot                18:23.3  146             
152 Perez, Paul               11 Vista del Lago         18:24.0  147             
153 Sanchez, Adriel           10 Vista del Lago         18:26.6  148             
154 Bernardy, Chase           11 Redlands Eas           18:34.2  149             
155 Oatman, Ethan              9 Silverado              18:34.5  150             
156 Pippens, Marcus           11 Silverado              18:40.4  151             
157 Vasquez, Roy              12 Silverado              18:45.5  152             
158 Gonzalez, Alec            11 Patriot                18:46.0  153             
159 Luna-Leon, Lorenzo         9 Vista del Lago         18:46.1  154             
160 Tafoya, Bennie             9 Silverado              18:50.3  155             
161 Bowman, Tyler             12 Silverado              18:51.4  156             
162 Cervantes, Hector         11 Vista del Lago         19:06.3  157             
163 Gomez, Hernan             12 La Mirada              19:29.1  158             
164 Parada, Nathan            11 Patriot                19:56.8  159             
165 Garcia, Frank             10 Vista del Lago         19:59.7  160             
166 Edgerson, Davion          11 Silverado              20:48.9  161             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 West Ranch                   72    6    7   13   21   25   40   48          
      Total Time:  1:16:52.60                                                    
         Average:    15:22.52                                                    
   2 Canyon/Anaheim              102    1    2   30   34   35   37   55          
      Total Time:  1:17:29.50                                                    
         Average:    15:29.90                                                    
   3 West Torrance               102   10   11   12   28   41   42   59          
      Total Time:  1:17:32.10                                                    
         Average:    15:30.42                                                    
   4 Saugus                      134    4    9   20   45   56   67  117          
      Total Time:  1:18:17.10                                                    
         Average:    15:39.42                                                    
   5 Woodbridge                  188   19   32   36   47   54   80   87          
      Total Time:  1:19:55.00                                                    
         Average:    15:59.00                                                    
   6 Newport Harbor              195   22   26   29   46   72   94  134          
      Total Time:  1:19:47.40                                                    
         Average:    15:57.48                                                    
   7 Arroyo Grande               195    8   15   18   70   84  102  110          
      Total Time:  1:19:04.40                                                    
         Average:    15:48.88                                                    
   8 Dos Pueblos                 201    5   33   43   49   71  100  111          
      Total Time:  1:19:46.40                                                    
         Average:    15:57.28                                                    
   9 Ayala                       208    3   16   50   61   78  105  108          
      Total Time:  1:19:32.70                                                    
         Average:    15:54.54                                                    
  10 Arroyo                      226   24   38   39   57   68   81  122          
      Total Time:  1:20:30.60                                                    
         Average:    16:06.12                                                    
  11 Buena                       247   14   44   52   63   74   76  138          
      Total Time:  1:20:28.90                                                    
         Average:    16:05.78                                                    
  12 West Covina                 337   51   53   64   79   90   96  118          
      Total Time:  1:21:54.80                                                    
         Average:    16:22.96                                                    
  13 Serrano                     337   17   69   75   85   91   97  106          
      Total Time:  1:21:31.30                                                    
         Average:    16:18.26                                                    
  14 South Torrance              360   58   62   66   82   92   98  104          
      Total Time:  1:22:09.30                                                    
         Average:    16:25.86                                                    
  15 Righetti                    432   23   77   86  115  131  132  145          
      Total Time:  1:23:27.60                                                    
         Average:    16:41.52                                                    
  16 Santiago (G.G.)             440   27   93   99  107  114  125  136          
      Total Time:  1:23:13.90                                                    
         Average:    16:38.78                                                    
  17 Coachella Valley            480   65   83   89  119  124  135  142          
      Total Time:  1:24:09.60                                                    
         Average:    16:49.92                                                    
  18 Redlands East Valley        495   73   88  101  113  120  121  149          
      Total Time:  1:24:11.60                                                    
         Average:    16:50.32                                                    
  19 Perris                      540   31  116  126  130  137  139  140          
      Total Time:  1:25:58.10                                                    
         Average:    17:11.62                                                    
  20 La Mirada                   577   95  103  123  127  129  141  158          
      Total Time:  1:25:51.80                                                    
         Average:    17:10.36                                                    
  21 Patriot                     595   60  112  133  144  146  153  159          
      Total Time:  1:27:51.40                                                    
         Average:    17:34.28                                                    
  22 Silverado                   717  109  150  151  152  155  156  161          
      Total Time:  1:31:48.90                                                    
         Average:    18:21.78                                                    
  23 Vista del Lago              720  128  143  147  148  154  157  160          
      Total Time:  1:31:24.20                                                    
         Average:    18:16.84                                                    



Event 18  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Heat2 DIV 2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Hoff, Cole                12 Agoura                 15:06.0    1             
  2 Baxter, Wyatt             12 Simi Valley            15:06.0    2             
  3 Sherman, Charles          11 Loyola                 15:10.4    3             
  4 Bay, Johnathan            12 Golden Valley          15:13.0    4             
  5 Christman, Carter         12 Tesoro                 15:13.8    5             
  6 Renken, Ryan              11 Claremont              15:15.5    6             
  7 Bishop, Owen              11 Claremont              15:16.2    7             
  8 Llorin, Caleb             11 Mira Costa             15:16.2    8             
  9 Garrett, Ty               12 Mira Costa             15:16.3    9             
 10 Williams, Ethan           12 Mira Costa             15:19.5   10             
 11 Backman, Tab              12 Claremont              15:22.3   11             
 12 Pinon, Jonathan           12 Loyola                 15:23.3   12             
 13 Ortiz, Preston            12 Loyola                 15:25.1   13             
 14 Bissell, Shane            10 Loyola                 15:27.3   14             
 15 Lamar, Anthony            11 Claremont              15:28.3   15             
 16 Englebert, Tom            12 Claremont              15:29.7   16             
 17 Kuciemba, Ricky           11 Capistrano Valley      15:30.0                  
 18 Abbinanti, Nick           11 Simi Valley            15:30.2   17             
 19 Wehrli, Christian         10 Tesoro                 15:32.6   18             
 20 Salinas, Alejandro        11 Loyola                 15:34.0   19             
 21 Lewis, Cole               10 Mira Costa             15:34.4   20             
 22 Stevens, Ryan             11 Golden Valley          15:35.4   21             
 23 Dennis, Sam               11 Agoura                 15:35.5   22             
 24 Bush, Ryan                10 Tesoro                 15:36.2   23             
 25 Brown, Xolan              12 Redlands               15:36.8   24             
 26 Mijarez, Nicolas          10 Whittier               15:36.9   25             
 27 Adams, Ethan              11 Mission Viejo          15:37.0   26             
 28 Briner, Logan             11 San Marcos             15:37.1                  
 29 Rexford, Garrett          11 Mission Viejo          15:37.7   27             
 30 Metoyer, Brayden          10 El Modena              15:43.6                  
 31 Suda, Andrew              12 Tesoro                 15:45.4   28             
 32 Cardenas, Ricky           12 North, J.W.            15:46.4   29             
 33 Bray, Dylan               11 Mission Viejo          15:46.6   30             
 34 Jackson, Terry            12 North, J.W.            15:48.1   31             
 35 Acevedo, Irving           11 Segerstrom             15:48.2   32             
 36 Satow, Quinn              10 Mira Costa             15:48.3   33             
 37 Segura, Raymond           12 Whittier               15:49.1   34             
 38 Corlett, Ronan            12 San Juan Hills         15:49.2   35             
 39 Ray, Lawrence             11 San Juan Hills         15:49.7   36             
 40 Evans, Jonah              11 Claremont              15:50.6   37             
 41 Janbo, Alex               12 La Quinta (W)          15:51.5   38             
 42 Bricker, Jace             12 Agoura                 15:52.4   39             
 43 Martin, Shane             12 Loyola                 15:53.6   40             
 44 Hickman, Brett            10 Mission Viejo          15:53.8   41             
 45 Rodgers, Mikael           12 San Juan Hills         15:55.4   42             
 46 White, David              12 San Juan Hills         15:55.6   43             
 47 White, Daniel              9 San Juan Hills         15:56.0   44             
 48 Davis,, Timothy           12 Mission Viejo          15:56.1   45             
 49 Calderon, Jaime           11 Golden Valley          15:56.5   46             
 50 Bautista, Sebastian       10 Whittier               15:56.6   47             
 51 Morris, Aidan             12 Citrus Valley          15:58.7   48             
 52 Gulino, Sal               10 Simi Valley            16:00.1   49             
 53 Pattiz, Josh              12 Agoura                 16:01.0   50             
 54 Moncada, Christian        12 Simi Valley            16:02.3   51             
 55 Perillo, Vincent          11 Rio Mesa               16:02.9   52             
 56 Lasting, Julian           10 San Juan Hills         16:03.0   53             
 57 Teasdale, Andrew          10 Simi Valley            16:03.1   54             
 58 Browen, Ben               10 Hemet                  16:04.4   55             
 59 Cortes, Angel             12 Golden Valley          16:05.2   56             
 60 Lee, Jonathan             11 Agoura                 16:05.3   57             
 61 Lopez, Miguel             10 Temescal Canyon        16:05.4   58             
 62 Bourne, Dalton            10 San Juan Hills         16:06.8   59             
 63 Pichardo, Gideon          10 Sunny Hills            16:06.9   60             
 64 Aruda, Matthew            11 Mira Costa             16:07.7   61             
 65 Chuang, Bill              11 Cerritos               16:07.7   62             
 66 Alvarado, Andres          12 Golden Valley          16:10.0   63             
 67 Acosta, Jacob             11 Golden Valley          16:10.2   64             
 68 Lawson, Felix             11 Claremont              16:10.2   65             
 69 Ambriz, Juan              12 North, J.W.            16:13.5   66             
 70 Lamb, Austin              11 Mira Costa             16:14.0   67             
 71 Sanchez, Johan            10 Ramona                 16:17.8   68             
 72 Al-Rawi, Kyle             10 Sunny Hills            16:17.9   69             
 73 Tang, Daniel              12 Redlands               16:21.5   70             
 74 Ayon, Dawson              12 Citrus Valley          16:22.8   71             
 75 Moreno Flores, Gabriel    11 Whittier               16:22.8   72             
 76 Ciccone, Jake             11 Tesoro                 16:23.6   73             
 77 Hanessian, Chris          11 Simi Valley            16:24.1   74             
 78 Kreitzman, Kyle           12 Simi Valley            16:24.5   75             
 79 Luna, Juan                12 Segerstrom             16:25.1   76             
 80 Kabbout, Michael          12 Mission Viejo          16:25.7   77             
 81 Alvarado, Endy M          10 Segerstrom             16:28.4   78             
 82 Salas, Matthew            11 Redlands               16:29.4   79             
 83 Toris, Eduardo            11 Hemet                  16:29.7   80             
 84 Vandorpe, Sam             10 Mater Dei              16:31.4                  
 85 Ulloa, Rosalio            12 Rio Mesa               16:33.1   81             
 86 Eugenio, Ryan             11 Sunny Hills            16:33.5   82             
 87 Andrew, Bailey            11 Agoura                 16:33.6   83             
 88 Gil, Jeremiah             12 Segerstrom             16:33.9   84             
 89 Perez, Alejandro          11 Whittier               16:35.3   85             
 90 Hays, Nico                12 Agoura                 16:36.0   86             
 91 Smith, Slone              10 Tesoro                 16:37.9   87             
 92 Graves, Tyler             10 Hemet                  16:39.0   88             
 93 Patel, Jaineel            10 Cerritos               16:39.6   89             
 94 Romero, Alexis             9 Golden Valley          16:39.7   90             
 95 Flores, Angel             12 Temescal Canyon        16:40.5   91             
 96 Jezek, John               10 Mission Viejo          16:42.7   92             
 97 Evans, Benjamin           12 Hemet                  16:44.0   93             
 98 Naddour, Christopher      11 Whittier               16:44.4   94             
 99 Al-Rawi, Jordan           10 Sunny Hills            16:44.5   95             
100 Ma, Joshua                10 Loyola                 16:44.7   96             
101 Martinez, Javier          12 Rowland                16:47.5   97             
102 Lopez, Bryan              12 Whittier               16:49.6   98             
103 Cuaya, Marcos             12 Rowland                16:52.5   99             
104 Leyva, Brian              12 Segerstrom             16:54.5  100             
105 Belloso, Michael          11 Sunny Hills            16:55.1  101             
106 Alban, Joshua             11 Citrus Valley          16:55.6  102             
107 Ibarra, Raul              10 North, J.W.            16:56.7  103             
108 Sanchez, Edgar            10 Segerstrom             16:57.1  104             
109 Taylor, Connor             9 Redlands               16:58.9  106             
109 Hammond, Jacob            11 Rio Mesa               16:58.9  105             
111 Ragan, Caleb              11 North, J.W.            16:59.5  107             
112 Kaihara, Kurt             10 Sunny Hills            16:59.5  108             
113 Miho, Jake                10 Rowland                17:01.1  109             
114 Dunne, Jacob              10 Rowland                17:03.6  110             
115 Hulse, Tim                12 Tesoro                 17:04.1  111             
116 Tongpo, Alex              11 Redlands               17:05.0  112             
117 Orozco, Ivan              12 Ramona                 17:06.1  113             
118 Vu, James                 11 La Quinta (W)          17:10.1  114             
119 Vidrio, Carlos            11 Ramona                 17:12.1  115             
120 Martinez, John             9 Rowland                17:14.5  116             
121 Harrison, Brennan         10 Sunny Hills            17:14.8  117             
122 Perez, Santiago           12 Citrus Valley          17:20.1  118             
123 Carey, Noah               11 Hemet                  17:20.7  119             
124 Vidal, Franco             12 North, J.W.            17:22.2  120             
125 Barrera, Ivan              9 Ramona                 17:22.5  121             
126 Bustos, Luis A            12 Segerstrom             17:22.9  122             
127 Auyeung, Allen            12 San Gabriel            17:23.3                  
128 Hitchcock, Micah          11 Hemet                  17:23.4  123             
129 Tai, Nicholas             12 Cerritos               17:24.2  124             
130 Godoy, Miguel             12 Citrus Valley          17:25.3  125             
131 Judy, Spencer             12 Citrus Valley          17:27.0  126             
132 Chik, Kevin               12 Rowland                17:29.5  127             
133 Garcia, Andrew             9 Redlands               17:30.2  128             
134 Rominu, Nicholas          10 Redlands               17:33.2  129             
135 Nguyen, Antony            12 La Quinta (W)          17:33.3  130             
136 Soto, Hector              11 Ramona                 17:34.5  131             
137 Corrales, Erik             9 Hemet                  17:36.4  132             
138 Decocq, Connor            11 Temescal Canyon        17:46.6  133             
139 Yao, Alex                 11 Cerritos               17:48.4  134             
140 Leiterman, Sean           12 La Quinta (W)          17:52.3  135             
141 Brown, Ryan               11 Rio Mesa               17:58.5  136             
142 Falcon, Zachery           11 Temescal Canyon        17:58.8  137             
143 Tran, Andy                12 La Quinta (W)          18:00.9  138             
144 Perez, Zane               12 Rowland                18:02.7  139             
145 Salgado, Anthony          10 Ramona                 18:07.6  140             
146 Edwards, Nathan           12 Cerritos               18:10.9  141             
147 Velasco, Pedro            10 Rio Mesa               18:19.6  142             
148 Cogan, Shawn              12 Rio Mesa               18:25.5  143             
149 Dominguez, Joseph         11 Ramona                 18:25.8  144             
150 Martino, William          10 La Quinta (W)          18:29.6  145             
151 Hernandez, Adam           12 Temescal Canyon        18:32.7  146             
152 Frias, Lucas              12 Citrus Valley          18:39.3  147             
153 Abe, Shunta               11 North, J.W.            18:42.7  148             
154 Salcido, Kyle             11 Temescal Canyon        18:43.5  149             
155 Susanka, Ryan             12 Temescal Canyon        18:45.2  150             
156 Boettcher, Brandon        12 Rio Mesa               18:46.9  151             
157 Ho, David                  9 La Quinta (W)          18:56.9  152             
158 Alvarado, Aaron           12 Cerritos               19:28.8  153             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Claremont                    55    6    7   11   15   16   37   65          
      Total Time:  1:16:52.00                                                    
         Average:    15:22.40                                                    
   2 Loyola                       61    3   12   13   14   19   40   96          
      Total Time:  1:17:00.10                                                    
         Average:    15:24.02                                                    
   3 Mira Costa                   80    8    9   10   20   33   61   67          
      Total Time:  1:17:14.70                                                    
         Average:    15:26.94                                                    
   4 Tesoro                      147    5   18   23   28   73   87  111          
      Total Time:  1:18:31.60                                                    
         Average:    15:42.32                                                    
   5 Mission Viejo               169   26   27   30   41   45   77   92          
      Total Time:  1:18:51.20                                                    
         Average:    15:46.24                                                    
   6 Agoura                      169    1   22   39   50   57   83   86          
      Total Time:  1:18:40.20                                                    
         Average:    15:44.04                                                    
   7 Simi Valley                 173    2   17   49   51   54   74   75          
      Total Time:  1:18:41.70                                                    
         Average:    15:44.34                                                    
   8 Golden Valley               190    4   21   46   56   63   64   90          
      Total Time:  1:19:00.10                                                    
         Average:    15:48.02                                                    
   9 San Juan Hills              200   35   36   42   43   44   53   59          
      Total Time:  1:19:25.90                                                    
         Average:    15:53.18                                                    
  10 Whittier                    263   25   34   47   72   85   94   98          
      Total Time:  1:20:20.70                                                    
         Average:    16:04.14                                                    
  11 North, J.W.                 336   29   31   66  103  107  120  148          
      Total Time:  1:21:44.20                                                    
         Average:    16:20.84                                                    
  12 Segerstrom                  370   32   76   78   84  100  104  122          
      Total Time:  1:22:10.10                                                    
         Average:    16:26.02                                                    
  13 Redlands                    391   24   70   79  106  112  128  129          
      Total Time:  1:22:31.60                                                    
         Average:    16:30.32                                                    
  14 Sunny Hills                 407   60   69   82   95  101  108  117          
      Total Time:  1:22:37.90                                                    
         Average:    16:31.58                                                    
  15 Hemet                       435   55   80   88   93  119  123  132          
      Total Time:  1:23:17.80                                                    
         Average:    16:39.56                                                    
  16 Citrus Valley               464   48   71  102  118  125  126  147          
      Total Time:  1:24:02.50                                                    
         Average:    16:48.50                                                    
  17 Rio Mesa                    516   52   81  105  136  142  143  151          
      Total Time:  1:25:53.00                                                    
         Average:    17:10.60                                                    
  18 Rowland                     531   97   99  109  110  116  127  139          
      Total Time:  1:24:59.20                                                    
         Average:    16:59.84                                                    
  19 Ramona                      548   68  113  115  121  131  140  144          
      Total Time:  1:25:33.00                                                    
         Average:    17:06.60                                                    
  20 Cerritos                    550   62   89  124  134  141  153               
      Total Time:  1:26:10.80                                                    
         Average:    17:14.16                                                    
  21 La Quinta (W)               555   38  114  130  135  138  145  152          
      Total Time:  1:26:28.10                                                    
         Average:    17:17.62                                                    
  22 Temescal Canyon             565   58   91  133  137  146  149  150          
      Total Time:  1:27:04.00                                                    
         Average:    17:24.80                                                    



Event 19  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Heat1 DIV 2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Gehrich, Amanda           12 Tesoro                 17:03.4    1             
  2 Chittenden, Elizabeth     11 Mira Costa             17:04.4    2             
  3 Leonard, Sara             10 Canyon/Anaheim         17:09.6    3             
  4 Zielinski, Nikki          12 Canyon/Anaheim         17:11.3    4             
  5 Thompson, Kaylee          11 Saugus                 17:13.8    5             
  6 Tinoco, Bianca            12 Golden Valley          17:24.4    6             
  7 Camarena, Katie           12 San Juan Hills         17:29.0                  
  8 Corey, Kendra             11 Sunny Hills            17:45.7    7             
  9 Heys, Ashley              12 Saugus                 17:47.4    8             
 10 Suarez, Sydney            12 Saugus                 17:50.7    9             
 11 Simpkins, Mykasia         12 Golden Valley          17:51.2   10             
 12 Geesen, Maddie            12 Agoura                 17:51.6   11             
 13 Deluca, Bailey            11 Thousand Oaks          17:55.3   12             
 14 Gonzalez, Lora            11 Woodbridge             18:03.0   13             
 15 Dahl, Elizabeth           11 Woodbridge             18:03.3   14             
 16 Johnson, Alexis           12 Mira Costa             18:03.6   15             
 17 Asfaw, Samhal              9 Thousand Oaks          18:06.4   16             
 18 Kaisho, Ai                12 Woodbridge             18:07.6   17             
 19 Bahr, Emma                12 Saugus                 18:11.3   18             
 20 Neumann, Megan            10 Torrance               18:20.7   19             
 21 Calcagnie, Morgan          9 Mission Viejo          18:21.6   20             
 22 Oefelein, Meagan          11 Woodbridge             18:24.2   21             
 23 Vergara, Karina           11 La Quinta (W)          18:24.3   22             
 24 Jones, Emily              11 Mira Costa             18:26.6   23             
 25 Park, Mackenna            10 Saugus                 18:33.9   24             
 26 Mendoza, Victoria         10 Canyon Springs         18:34.8                  
 27 Ciling, Alison            12 Murrieta Mesa          18:35.6                  
 28 Hines, Kelli               9 Mission Viejo          18:35.8   25             
 29 Martin, Madeline          11 Mission Viejo          18:37.8   26             
 30 Marks, Brystal            10 Canyon/Anaheim         18:38.0   27             
 31 Higa, Brooke              12 Agoura                 18:38.2   28             
 32 Hicken, Emma               9 Mission Viejo          18:39.6   29             
 33 Hanson, Amanda            11 Sunny Hills            18:41.8   30             
 34 Berry, Chloe              12 Mission Viejo          18:45.2   31             
 35 Weyland, Ariana           10 Canyon/Anaheim         18:45.3   32             
 36 Masud, Mariam              9 Woodbridge             18:45.4   33             
 37 Davis, Abby               10 Saugus                 18:45.8   34             
 38 Castro, Lizette           10 Arroyo                 18:50.0   35             
 39 Mcdonnell, Camille        10 Mater Dei              18:51.0   36             
 40 Han, Amanda               12 Mira Costa             18:51.6   37             
 41 Wacker, Kelly             11 Mater Dei              18:54.0   38             
 42 Gudiono, Madisyn          10 Golden Valley          18:59.0   39             
 43 Inouye, Brooke             9 Mira Costa             18:59.0   40             
 44 Cascione, Jacqueline       9 Saugus                 19:01.6   41             
 45 Anderson, Ariana          10 Torrance               19:01.9   42             
 46 Green, Chloe               9 Tesoro                 19:04.7   43             
 47 Lopez, Veronica           12 Golden Valley          19:05.7   44             
 48 Guerrero, Anna            11 Mira Costa             19:06.3   45             
 49 Spitzer, Abi              10 Mater Dei              19:06.6   46             
 50 Bordy, Ashley             11 Sunny Hills            19:07.3   47             
 51 Castro, Alexis            11 Canyon/Anaheim         19:07.4   48             
 52 Hake, Molly                9 Arroyo                 19:09.4   49             
 53 Mcgettigan, Catherine      9 Tesoro                 19:10.1   50             
 54 Gonzalez, Aylin           10 Golden Valley          19:11.4   51             
 55 Grady, Angelica           12 Tesoro                 19:11.6   52             
 56 Nakahira, Jessica         12 Torrance               19:12.0   53             
 57 Nieberding Swanberg, Jol  11 Buena                  19:13.3   54             
 58 Stiglitz, Claudia         10 Mater Dei              19:20.4   55             
 59 Murray, Eliza             11 Mira Costa             19:21.3   56             
 60 Walden, Sierra            11 Tesoro                 19:23.4   57             
 61 Burns, Jalen              11 Buena                  19:24.3   58             
 62 Pommerening, Nicole       11 Thousand Oaks          19:24.8   59             
 63 Payre, Gabrielle          11 Golden Valley          19:24.8   60             
 64 Padilla, Krystal          12 Kaiser                 19:27.6                  
 65 Walden, Kiana             11 Tesoro                 19:29.9   61             
 66 Grajeda, Noelle           12 Sunny Hills            19:30.6   62             
 67 Buck, Vanessa             11 Sunny Hills            19:30.9   63             
 68 Gonzales, Sierra          10 Torrance               19:32.9   64             
 69 Novales, Ally             10 Tesoro                 19:34.4   65             
 70 Beedy, Paige              10 Torrance               19:35.5   66             
 71 Shipstead, Erin           12 Agoura                 19:40.9   67             
 72 Beedy, Chloe              10 Torrance               19:42.7   68             
 73 Salemme, Ellen            10 Woodbridge             19:43.0   69             
 74 Briceno, Miriam           11 Norte Vista            19:43.4   70             
 75 Jursch, Greta             11 Agoura                 19:47.0   71             
 76 Ramos, Ashley             11 Hemet                  19:47.7   72             
 77 Hollis, Sarah             12 Hemet                  19:49.2   73             
 78 Avila, Viviana            12 West Covina            19:51.1   74             
 79 Diaz, Destiny             12 Mayfair                19:51.5   75             
 80 Hopkins, Kelsey           10 Agoura                 19:52.1   76             
 81 Martinez, Raylene         11 Arroyo                 19:53.6   77             
 82 Reyes, Maria               9 Norte Vista            19:55.3   78             
 83 Stark, Denie               9 Canyon/Anaheim         19:56.3   79             
 84 Nguyen, Margaret          12 La Quinta (W)          19:57.0   80             
 85 Sherlock, Tahlia           9 Norte Vista            19:57.1   81             
 86 Klusman, Kayla            10 Thousand Oaks          19:58.0   82             
 87 Meugniot, Michelle        10 Buena                  19:58.7   83             
 88 Hulme, Kelly              12 Mater Dei              19:59.3   84             
 89 Kline, Erika              10 Woodbridge             19:59.9   85             
 90 Stavich, Grace            11 Agoura                 20:00.4   86             
 91 York, Mikayla             12 Mission Viejo          20:01.2   87             
 92 Diaz, Lesly               11 La Quinta (W)          20:07.3   88             
 93 Palapa, Beatriz           12 La Quinta (W)          20:11.7   89             
 94 Dornieden, Allison        10 Patriot                20:12.1   90             
 95 Villa, Rebecca            11 Arroyo                 20:12.9   91             
 96 Solis, Laura               9 Arroyo                 20:14.4   92             
 97 Loredo, Tanya             11 Perris                 20:14.6   93             
 98 McDonough, Carrie         10 Buena                  20:15.6   94             
 99 Gonzalez, Diana           12 Sunny Hills            20:17.1   95             
100 Morillo, Jade              9 Hemet                  20:18.1   96             
101 Aguilera, Nathalia        10 Buena                  20:18.6   97             
102 Sanders, Carley            9 Agoura                 20:20.6   98             
103 Alfaro, Sara              11 Mater Dei              20:22.1   99             
104 Reyes, Iliana             10 Arroyo                 20:23.8  100             
105 Johnson, Cierra           10 Mission Viejo          20:25.3  101             
106 Romero, Julia             10 Hemet                  20:25.8  102             
107 Estrada, Jasmine          11 West Covina            20:26.7  103             
108 Ozeki, Kana Wendy         12 Torrance               20:27.1  104             
109 Cuellar, Xaela            11 Perris                 20:28.5  105             
110 Martinez, Ariel           12 Norte Vista            20:28.6  106             
111 Felix, Arriana             9 Hemet                  20:29.2  107             
112 Katsuda, Brianna          10 Cerritos               20:33.5  108             
113 Fife, Adelaide            11 Buena                  20:35.1  109             
114 Gudino, Miranda           12 Golden Valley          20:36.1  110             
115 Malazian, Anayis          11 Sunny Hills            20:38.0  111             
116 Fernandez, Kameron        12 Mater Dei              20:40.5  112             
117 Dunne, Nina               10 Thousand Oaks          20:41.1  113             
118 Cativo, Araceli           12 Arroyo                 20:42.2  114             
119 Vera, Elva                10 Perris                 20:52.0  115             
120 Carlsen, Emilie           11 Thousand Oaks          20:54.6  116             
121 Huynh, Jasmine            10 La Quinta (W)          20:56.3  117             
122 Lopez, Jocelyn            10 Hemet                  20:57.0  118             
123 Guzman, Judith            10 La Quinta (W)          20:58.3  119             
124 Sato, Laura               10 Cerritos               20:58.9  120             
125 Lopez, Bianca              9 Norte Vista            21:01.1  121             
126 Franke, Rachel            10 Silverado              21:03.5  122             
127 Ellberg, Sally            12 Buena                  21:04.0  123             
128 Avila, Miranda            10 Patriot                21:15.5  124             
129 Holt, Amy                 12 Thousand Oaks          21:16.2  125             
130 Williams, Savava          11 Canyon/Anaheim         21:24.6  126             
131 Garcia, Natalia           11 Hemet                  21:26.2  127             
132 Joya, Ashley              11 Norte Vista            21:29.7  128             
133 Arjon, Sitlaly            12 Garden Grove           21:32.2  129             
134 Tapia, Cindy               9 Perris                 21:36.5  130             
135 Ramirez, Caroline          9 West Covina            21:40.1  131             
136 Rivera, Christine          9 Silverado              21:42.1  132             
137 Kedroski, Jenn            12 West Covina            21:42.1  133             
138 Angulo, Alexia            11 Ramona                 21:42.4                  
139 Trinh, Maggie             11 Garden Grove           21:46.0  134             
140 Medina, Vanessa           12 Garden Grove           21:46.2  135             
141 Katsuda, Kayla            12 Cerritos               21:49.7  136             
142 Parker, Daria             12 Mayfair                21:52.2  137             
143 Hernandez, Jazmine        12 Mayfair                21:57.9  138             
144 Cervantes, Livia           9 Patriot                22:03.0  139             
145 Kane, Larrisa             11 Perris                 22:03.9  140             
146 Sanchez, Rebecca          12 Mayfair                22:04.9  141             
147 Chavez, Jessica            9 Patriot                22:09.4  142             
148 Ortiz, Isabel              9 Garden Grove           22:13.1  143             
149 Galang, Jillian            9 Garden Grove           22:15.9  144             
150 Ramirez, Lucy             11 Perris                 22:16.8  145             
151 Quesenberry, Amanda       12 West Covina            22:18.0  146             
152 Lin, Catherine            12 Cerritos               22:23.5  147             
153 Ojeda, Monserrat          12 Perris                 22:26.0  148             
154 Wilkerson, Bailee         12 Mayfair                22:30.6  149             
155 Vitug, Cailey             11 Cerritos               22:35.1  150             
156 Ziranda, Justine          11 Silverado              22:35.3  151             
157 Juarez, Dominique         11 La Quinta (W)          22:38.0  152             
158 Vargas, Maritza           10 Patriot                22:39.5  153             
159 Fragoso, Briana           10 Patriot                22:41.6  154             
160 Rodriguez, Ruby           10 Patriot                22:42.8  155             
161 Apreza, Yesenia            9 Norte Vista            22:48.6  156             
162 Ortega, Coco              10 Garden Grove           22:58.6  157             
163 Vasquez, Isabella         12 Cerritos               23:02.9  158             
164 Huynh, Jennifer           11 Garden Grove           23:03.9  159             
165 Chu, Marie                10 Cerritos               23:04.6  160             
166 Rouse, Heidi              12 Mayfair                23:53.8  161             
167 Bogarin, Jeannette        11 Silverado              24:06.9  162             
168 Montano, Emily             9 West Covina            24:18.8  163             
169 Austin, Sarah             12 Mayfair                24:19.5  164             
170 Juarez, Christine          9 West Covina            24:26.0  165             
171 Moreno, Elain             10 Silverado              24:56.8  166             
172 Sanchez, Giselle          11 Silverado              25:34.2  167             
173 Mondragon, Karla          11 Silverado              27:24.0  168             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Saugus                       64    5    8    9   18   24   34   41          
      Total Time:  1:29:37.10                                                    
         Average:    17:55.42                                                    
   2 Woodbridge                   98   13   14   17   21   33   69   85          
      Total Time:  1:31:23.50                                                    
         Average:    18:16.70                                                    
   3 Canyon/Anaheim              114    3    4   27   32   48   79  126          
      Total Time:  1:30:51.60                                                    
         Average:    18:10.32                                                    
   4 Mira Costa                  117    2   15   23   37   40   45   56          
      Total Time:  1:31:25.20                                                    
         Average:    18:17.04                                                    
   5 Mission Viejo               131   20   25   26   29   31   87  101          
      Total Time:  1:33:00.00                                                    
         Average:    18:36.00                                                    
   6 Golden Valley               150    6   10   39   44   51   60  110          
      Total Time:  1:32:31.70                                                    
         Average:    18:30.34                                                    
   7 Tesoro                      203    1   43   50   52   57   61   65          
      Total Time:  1:33:53.20                                                    
         Average:    18:46.64                                                    
   8 Sunny Hills                 209    7   30   47   62   63   95  111          
      Total Time:  1:34:36.30                                                    
         Average:    18:55.26                                                    
   9 Torrance                    244   19   42   53   64   66   68  104          
      Total Time:  1:35:43.00                                                    
         Average:    19:08.60                                                    
  10 Agoura                      253   11   28   67   71   76   86   98          
      Total Time:  1:35:49.80                                                    
         Average:    19:09.96                                                    
  11 Mater Dei                   259   36   38   46   55   84   99  112          
      Total Time:  1:36:11.30                                                    
         Average:    19:14.26                                                    
  12 Thousand Oaks               282   12   16   59   82  113  116  125          
      Total Time:  1:36:05.60                                                    
         Average:    19:13.12                                                    
  13 Arroyo                      344   35   49   77   91   92  100  114          
      Total Time:  1:38:20.30                                                    
         Average:    19:40.06                                                    
  14 Buena                       386   54   58   83   94   97  109  123          
      Total Time:  1:39:10.50                                                    
         Average:    19:50.10                                                    
  15 La Quinta (W)               396   22   80   88   89  117  119  152          
      Total Time:  1:39:36.60                                                    
         Average:    19:55.32                                                    
  16 Hemet                       450   72   73   96  102  107  118  127          
      Total Time:  1:40:50.00                                                    
         Average:    20:10.00                                                    
  17 Norte Vista                 456   70   78   81  106  121  128  156          
      Total Time:  1:41:05.50                                                    
         Average:    20:13.10                                                    
  18 Perris                      583   93  105  115  130  140  145  148          
      Total Time:  1:45:15.50                                                    
         Average:    21:03.10                                                    
  19 West Covina                 587   74  103  131  133  146  163  165          
      Total Time:  1:45:58.00                                                    
         Average:    21:11.60                                                    
  20 Mayfair                     640   75  137  138  141  149  161  164          
      Total Time:  1:48:17.10                                                    
         Average:    21:39.42                                                    
  21 Patriot                     648   90  124  139  142  153  154  155          
      Total Time:  1:48:19.50                                                    
         Average:    21:39.90                                                    
  22 Cerritos                    661  108  120  136  147  150  158  160          
      Total Time:  1:48:20.70                                                    
         Average:    21:40.14                                                    
  23 Garden Grove                685  129  134  135  143  144  157  159          
      Total Time:  1:49:33.40                                                    
         Average:    21:54.68                                                    
  24 Silverado                   733  122  132  151  162  166  167  168          
      Total Time:  1:54:24.61                                                    
         Average:    22:52.92                                                    



Event 20  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Heat2 DIV 2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Graves, Claire            11 Citrus Valley          16:59.2    1             
  2 Ortega, Stefanie Y        12 Segerstrom             17:05.3    2             
  3 Schroeder, Erica          11 San Marcos             17:14.4    3             
  4 Cassidy, Leza             12 Arroyo Grande          17:17.1    4             
  5 Dorantes, Brenda          12 Whittier               17:18.0    5             
  6 Catena, Grace             10 South Torrance         17:19.0    6             
  7 Herberg, Haley            10 Capistrano Valley      17:19.1    7             
  8 Licata, Ashley            12 Capistrano Valley      17:23.8    8             
  9 Huerta, Samantha          12 La Mirada              17:24.4    9             
 10 Barajas, Samantha         11 Simi Valley            17:28.6   10             
 11 Ramirez, Mikaela           9 Ayala                  17:32.9   11             
 12 Rice, Christina           11 Dos Pueblos            17:35.6                  
 13 Murphy, Sami              11 Northwood              17:39.4   12             
 14 Barkan, Summer            10 Serrano                17:41.4   13             
 15 Boos, Annie               11 Claremont              17:46.0   14             
 16 Simon, Malia              10 Arroyo Grande          17:53.8   15             
 17 Tullai, Sydney            12 Ayala                  17:54.4   16             
 18 Brenner, Courtney         12 Serrano                17:54.8   17             
 19 Chavez, Haley             11 Arroyo Grande          17:58.3   18             
 20 Fairchild, Kelly          12 Serrano                17:58.6   19             
 21 Mcclure, Natalie          11 San Marcos             17:58.6   20             
 22 Hansen, Katie              9 San Juan Hills         18:03.6                  
 23 Bacon, Emily              12 Newport Harbor         18:04.8                  
 24 Cornell, Mckenzie         10 Serrano                18:09.2   21             
 25 Aceves, Bianca S          11 Segerstrom             18:09.6   22             
 26 Rounds, Tess              10 Claremont              18:12.3   23             
 27 Baeskens, Janelle         11 Claremont              18:13.8   24             
 28 Cavanaugh, Kiana          12 Claremont              18:14.1   25             
 29 Brenner, Julia            10 Serrano                18:14.3   26             
 30 Heckers, Jax              11 Claremont              18:16.4   27             
 31 Aguilar, Samantha         11 Redlands Eas           18:16.5   28             
 32 Winkler, Sarah            11 Simi Valley            18:22.7   29             
 33 Schauble, Shelbi           9 West Ranch             18:23.2                  
 34 Nesbit, Christina         12 South Torrance         18:25.1   30             
 35 Hwang, Sydney              9 Claremont              18:25.3   31             
 36 Flores, Jovanna           12 Serrano                18:27.7   32             
 37 Tresser, Kayla            12 Capistrano Valley      18:30.1   33             
 38 Al-Atraqchi, Lee          12 San Marcos             18:30.8   34             
 39 Avila, Anely              11 Hart                   18:32.0   35             
 40 Pantoja, Catalina         12 Whittier               18:33.7   36             
 41 Lopes, Julia              10 West Torrance          18:34.6   37             
 42 Cantrell, Alyssa          10 Claremont              18:35.6   38             
 43 Pearson, Sophia           10 Hart                   18:36.0   39             
 44 Yoshioka, Lucy            10 Hart                   18:38.4   40             
 45 Swatzel, Kendra            9 Serrano                18:38.5   41             
 46 Sousa, Sophia             11 Whittier               18:44.5   42             
 47 Wood, Kaitlyn             11 Simi Valley            18:44.9   43             
 48 Swanson, Isabelle         10 Redlands               18:45.2   44             
 49 Santoyo, Sierra           11 Chino                  18:45.9                  
 50 Marshall, Amy             11 Simi Valley            18:46.1   45             
 51 Tech, Katherine           12 Kennedy                18:47.9   46             
 52 Gomez, Carissa            12 Citrus Valley          18:49.0   47             
 53 Granados, Rosa            11 Arroyo Grande          18:49.7   48             
 54 Viramontes, Rochelle      11 Whittier               18:51.8   49             
 55 Bollinger, Lilly          10 Hart                   18:52.2   50             
 56 Hatcher, Zen              12 Ayala                  18:54.8   51             
 57 Barajas, Ashlyn           12 Ayala                  18:55.9   52             
 58 Wong, Kristen             12 South Torrance         18:55.9   53             
 59 Larson, Ashley            12 Northwood              18:56.2   54             
 60 Chagolla, Clarissa        12 North, J.W.            18:56.3   55             
 61 Villaflor, Hailey         11 Northwood              18:59.0   56             
 62 Martinez, Amanda           9 Fullerton              19:01.6   57             
 63 Takaoka, Deana            11 South Torrance         19:02.7   58             
 64 Stevens, Alexis           10 Capistrano Valley      19:03.1   59             
 65 Oh, Allison               10 Ayala                  19:03.9   60             
 66 Adornetto, Mya            10 San Marcos             19:04.3   61             
 67 Aguilar, Mia              10 Whittier               19:05.1   62             
 68 Alanis-Ruiz, Lupe         11 Hart                   19:05.3   63             
 69 Leos, Wendy               11 Western                19:05.4                  
 70 Calderon, Lindsay          9 Apple Valley           19:05.6   64             
 71 Esparza, Jazmin           10 Northwood              19:07.0   65             
 72 Jacobsson, Lindsey        10 Hart                   19:07.1   66             
 73 Wong, Maily               12 Capistrano Valley      19:07.6   67             
 74 O'Connell, Ana             9 Northwood              19:07.9   68             
 75 Nance, Lorrane            10 Temescal Canyon        19:08.7   69             
 76 Hill, Talley              11 Arroyo Grande          19:10.6   70             
 77 Gemignani, Angela         12 Arroyo Grande          19:11.3   71             
 78 Mulay, Molly              12 Simi Valley            19:12.8   72             
 79 Atkinson, Emily           12 West Torrance          19:12.9   73             
 80 Kredo, Jada                9 Capistrano Valley      19:13.2   74             
 81 Martinez, Jacqueline      10 Kennedy                19:13.2   75             
 82 Brooks, Aleah             10 La Mirada              19:18.1   76             
 83 Alvarado, Crystal         12 Segerstrom             19:18.7   77             
 84 Jin, Isabella              9 Capistrano Valley      19:18.9   78             
 85 Friche, Nikita            10 Redlands               19:19.0   79             
 86 Elliot, Jules             10 Northwood              19:19.0   80             
 87 Holmes, Emma              12 South Torrance         19:22.3   81             
 88 Hernandez, Anamauri       12 Segerstrom             19:26.1   82             
 89 Zabaleta, Katelyn         10 Redlands               19:29.3   83             
 90 Vicente, Liliana          12 Segerstrom             19:30.0   84             
 91 Oelsner, Rachel           11 West Torrance          19:31.2   85             
 92 Robertson, Elsa           11 San Marcos             19:34.2   86             
 93 Beltran, Jessica          12 Whittier               19:35.6   87             
 94 Ibarra, Julianne          11 Ayala                  19:36.3   88             
 95 Cox, Mariah               10 Apple Valley           19:36.3   89             
 96 Benavides, Alyssa         11 Redlands               19:36.3   90             
 97 Howell, Katie             10 Arroyo Grande          19:37.2   91             
 98 Griffith, Auburn          12 Rio Mesa               19:37.7   92             
 99 Perez, Adriana             9 Citrus Valley          19:38.4   93             
100 Tuttle, Ceili             12 Fullerton              19:40.5   94             
101 Jolley, Sydney            11 Redlands               19:42.3   95             
102 Deanda, Alexia             9 Temescal Canyon        19:42.7   96             
103 Aguilar, Katherine        11 Redlands               19:43.7   97             
104 Rivera, Mariela E         11 Segerstrom             19:44.4   98             
105 Cleary, Kaela             10 San Marcos             19:50.8   99             
106 Jones, Haley              10 West Torrance          19:51.6  100             
107 Jacobs, Karen             11 Redlands               19:52.2  101             
108 Alvarado, Brianna V       11 Segerstrom             19:52.3  102             
109 Smollen, Makenna           9 Simi Valley            19:52.7  103             
110 Keehmer, Joslyne          11 Whittier               19:54.0  104             
111 Tran, Alyssa              11 Ayala                  19:55.4  105             
112 Hansen, Katelyn           12 North, J.W.            19:56.4  106             
113 Samynathan, Kerenna       10 Northwood              19:56.8  107             
114 Dayton, Kendra            10 San Marcos             19:56.9  108             
115 Masuda, Chloe             11 South Torrance         19:58.5  109             
116 Hernandez, Adriana        12 North, J.W.            20:02.2  110             
117 Layman, Samantha          12 West Torrance          20:04.6  111             
118 Jaquias, Kaili            11 West Torrance          20:05.4  112             
119 Kelly, Annalise            9 Simi Valley            20:07.1  113             
120 Laffrre, Jazlyn            9 La Mirada              20:08.7  114             
121 Nakamoto, Aubrey          12 South Torrance         20:10.2  115             
122 Cassidy, Bridget          12 Temescal Canyon        20:12.7  116             
123 Olson, Taylor             10 West Torrance          20:17.2  117             
124 Gonzalez, Darla           10 Apple Valley           20:17.5  118             
125 Yepez, Airel              12 North, J.W.            20:21.5  119             
126 Weisenberger, Devyn       11 Rio Mesa               20:23.8  120             
127 Chavez, Melody            11 Apple Valley           20:24.7  121             
128 Perez, Alexandria         12 Redlands Eas           20:27.1  122             
129 Allen, Ashlynn            10 Redlands Eas           20:27.4  123             
130 Brezarich, Emily          10 Fullerton              20:33.7  124             
131 Soria, Daniela            12 Citrus Valley          20:37.3  125             
132 Schneider, Anna           11 Rio Mesa               20:40.9  126             
133 Gutierez, Blanca           9 North, J.W.            20:41.6  127             
134 Mcbain, Kristy             9 Apple Valley           20:43.5  128             
135 Hendrix, Kimberly         10 Apple Valley           20:45.6  129             
136 Soudani, Sophia           12 Rio Mesa               20:51.9  130             
137 Gonzalez, Stephany        10 Rio Mesa               20:53.1  131             
138 Saldana, Natassja         10 Rio Mesa               20:56.2  132             
139 Robles, Erin              10 Redlands Eas           20:57.7  133             
140 Dominguez, Aileen         10 La Mirada              20:57.8  134             
141 Smoak, Madison            11 Hart                   21:02.3  135             
142 Bohnert, Danielle         10 Redlands Eas           21:03.5  136             
143 Bonales, Deborah          10 Fullerton              21:17.4  137             
144 Jackson, Tairah            9 Redlands Eas           21:18.2  138             
145 May, Felicca              11 Temescal Canyon        21:19.8  139             
146 Manos, Alyssa             10 Temescal Canyon        21:20.6  140             
147 Strong, Sierra            12 Citrus Valley          21:23.1  141             
148 Albright, Sarah           12 La Mirada              21:35.3  142             
149 Ruiz, Katherine           10 Vista del Lago         21:35.5  143             
150 Silengo, Elizabeth        10 Kennedy                21:35.6  144             
151 Smith, Ashley             12 Citrus Valley          21:40.6  145             
152 Montoya, Hailey           11 Redlands Eas           21:44.2  146             
153 Larvin, Hannah             9 Kennedy                21:45.8  147             
154 Penaloza, Mariela         10 North, J.W.            21:47.2  148             
155 Juarez, Ariana            10 Fullerton              21:48.0  149             
156 Suastegui, Sujei          10 Fullerton              22:13.8  150             
157 Barbosa, Gielle            9 Vista del Lago         22:18.4  151             
158 Salmeron, Cristina        12 Vista del Lago         22:19.8  152             
159 Bayas, Gema               12 Kennedy                22:22.2  153             
160 Belmontes, Samantha       10 Citrus Valley          22:33.1  154             
161 Redman, Allyson           11 Temescal Canyon        22:33.7  155             
162 Figueroa, Lilyanna        11 Kennedy                22:43.0  156             
163 Salgado, Amanda           12 Temescal Canyon        23:05.8  157             
164 Castellon, Janelle        11 Vista del Lago         23:18.0  158             
165 Casey, Gwen               10 Apple Valley           23:18.8  159             
166 Luna, Marissa             10 La Mirada              23:19.4  160             
167 Bresewicz, Marilyn        10 La Mirada              23:20.8  161             
168 Mcguire, Alexis           12 Kennedy                23:47.6  162             
169 Cipres, Yaretzy           10 Fullerton              24:04.7  163             
170 Silva, Lauren             11 Rio Mesa               24:08.9  164             
171 Cobarrubias, Melissa       9 Vista del Lago         24:14.9  165             
172 Quiddam, Devony            9 North, J.W.            24:25.2  166             
173 Anderson, Alexus           9 Vista del Lago         25:20.5  167             
174 Bautista, Savannah         9 Vista del Lago         25:30.9  168             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Serrano                      96   13   17   19   21   26   32   41          
      Total Time:  1:29:58.30                                                    
         Average:    17:59.66                                                    
   2 Claremont                   113   14   23   24   25   27   31   38          
      Total Time:  1:30:42.60                                                    
         Average:    18:08.52                                                    
   3 Arroyo Grande               155    4   15   18   48   70   71   91          
      Total Time:  1:31:09.50                                                    
         Average:    18:13.90                                                    
   4 Capistrano Valley           174    7    8   33   59   67   74   78          
      Total Time:  1:31:23.70                                                    
         Average:    18:16.74                                                    
   5 Ayala                       190   11   16   51   52   60   88  105          
      Total Time:  1:32:21.90                                                    
         Average:    18:28.38                                                    
   6 Whittier                    194    5   36   42   49   62   87  104          
      Total Time:  1:32:33.10                                                    
         Average:    18:30.62                                                    
   7 Simi Valley                 199   10   29   43   45   72  103  113          
      Total Time:  1:32:35.10                                                    
         Average:    18:31.02                                                    
   8 San Marcos                  204    3   20   34   61   86   99  108          
      Total Time:  1:32:22.30                                                    
         Average:    18:28.46                                                    
   9 Hart                        227   35   39   40   50   63   66  135          
      Total Time:  1:33:43.90                                                    
         Average:    18:44.78                                                    
  10 South Torrance              228    6   30   53   58   81  109  115          
      Total Time:  1:33:05.00                                                    
         Average:    18:37.00                                                    
  11 Northwood                   255   12   54   56   65   68   80  107          
      Total Time:  1:33:49.50                                                    
         Average:    18:45.90                                                    
  12 Segerstrom                  267    2   22   77   82   84   98  102          
      Total Time:  1:33:29.70                                                    
         Average:    18:41.94                                                    
  13 Redlands                    391   44   79   83   90   95   97  101          
      Total Time:  1:36:52.10                                                    
         Average:    19:22.42                                                    
  14 West Torrance               406   37   73   85  100  111  112  117          
      Total Time:  1:37:14.90                                                    
         Average:    19:26.98                                                    
  15 Citrus Valley               407    1   47   93  125  141  145  154          
      Total Time:  1:37:27.00                                                    
         Average:    19:29.40                                                    
  16 La Mirada                   475    9   76  114  134  142  160  161          
      Total Time:  1:39:24.30                                                    
         Average:    19:52.86                                                    
  17 North, J.W.                 517   55  106  110  119  127  148  166          
      Total Time:  1:39:58.00                                                    
         Average:    19:59.60                                                    
  18 Apple Valley                520   64   89  118  121  128  129  159          
      Total Time:  1:40:07.60                                                    
         Average:    20:01.52                                                    
  19 Redlands East Valley        542   28  122  123  133  136  138  146          
      Total Time:  1:41:12.20                                                    
         Average:    20:14.44                                                    
  20 Temescal Canyon             560   69   96  116  139  140  155  157          
      Total Time:  1:41:44.50                                                    
         Average:    20:20.90                                                    
  21 Fullerton                   561   57   94  124  137  149  150  163          
      Total Time:  1:42:21.20                                                    
         Average:    20:28.24                                                    
  22 Kennedy                     565   46   75  144  147  153  156  162          
      Total Time:  1:43:44.70                                                    
         Average:    20:44.94                                                    
  23 Rio Mesa                    599   92  120  126  130  131  132  164          
      Total Time:  1:42:27.40                                                    
         Average:    20:29.48                                                    
  24 Vista del Lago              769  143  151  152  158  165  167  168          
      Total Time:  1:53:46.60                                                    
         Average:    22:45.32                                                    


Number of Elite performances: 695

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Catena, Grace (South Torrance,CA)
Reynolds, Garrett (Ventura,CA)
Cassidy, Leza (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Cuellar, Cisco (California,CA)
Bolger, Callum (San Luis Obispo,CA)
Carbajal, Antonio (Chaparral,CA)
Alonzo, Bianca (Marlborough,CA)
Dunne, Connor (San Clemente,CA)
Thompson, Kaylee (Saugus,CA)
Arriaga, Emma (Walnut,CA)
Matthews, Brittani (Rancho Cucamonga,CA)
Ornelas, Raymon (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Amador, Jared (Paloma Valley,CA)
Ortega, Stefanie (Segerstrom,CA)
Arriaga, Chloe (Walnut,CA)
Tabares, Samantha (Warren,CA)
Sandoval, Jennifer (Summit,CA)
Chittenden, Elizabeth (Mira Costa,CA)
Dorantes, Brenda (Whittier,CA)
Schroeder, Erica (San Marcos,CA)
Walls, Cole (Quartz Hill,CA)
Allahverdian, Artin (Crescenta Valley,CA)
Garner, Nathaniel (Newbury Park,CA)
Cruz, Casey (La Quinta,CA)
Franco, Raymond (Rancho Verde,CA)
Rodgers, Noah (Yucaipa,CA)
Bond, Tyler (Edison,CA)
Sharma, Ravi (Arcadia,CA)
Gallardo, Saul (Corona,CA)
Madueno, Albert (El Rancho,CA)
Costanzo, Peter (Edison,CA)
Martinez, Marcos (Godinez Fundamental,CA)
Gurule, Eziquiel (California,CA)
Gonzales, Dominic (Walnut,CA)
Arzate, Roberto (Godinez Fundamental,CA)
Farlander, Stephen (Yucaipa,CA)
Burgueno, Matthew (Chino Hills,CA)
Alemu, Biruke (Santa Monica,CA)
Aviles, Dalton (Anaheim,CA)
Torres, Ricardo (Channel Islands,CA)
Sipos, Grant (Rancho Cucamonga,CA)
Dorch, Jacob (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Beeson, Cody (Ventura,CA)
Maggio, Tristin (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Sanchez, Joey (Valley View,CA)
Flores, Angel (Burbank,CA)
Del-Valle Rutherford, Jo (Rancho Cucamonga,CA)
Penn, Colby (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Santana, Sergio (Warren,CA)
Modesto, Jonathan (El Rancho,CA)
Lieberman, Matthew (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Mcnelis, Robert (Crescenta Valley,CA)
Parrott, Elijah (Burbank,CA)
Quintana, Nelson (Great Oak,CA)
De Jesus, Jose Carlos (San Clemente,CA)
Hoxsie, Andrew (Burroughs,CA)
Whitney, Alex (Newbury Park,CA)
Richards, Jarred (Yucaipa,CA)
Moreno, David (Quartz Hill,CA)
Cetti, Travis (Quartz Hill,CA)
Tyler, David (Santa Maria,CA)
Leatherwood, Prescott (Huntington Beach,CA)
Amarasinghe, Dinuk (Villa Park,CA)
Villalpando, Adam (Burroughs,CA)
Elias, Nick (Redondo Union,CA)
Valdez, German (San Gorgonio,CA)
Joseph, Zack (Yorba Linda,CA)
Williams, Zach (Sultana,CA)
St. Pierre, Ryan (Ocean View,CA)
Potter, Josh (Paso Robles,CA)
Martinez, Juan (Hueneme,CA)
Gonzalez, Arturo (Wilson,CA)
Cohen, Jason (Beverly Hills,CA)
Riley, Darius (Rancho Cucamonga,CA)
Barrera, Luis (Indio,CA)
Salazar, Mario (Indio,CA)
Juarez, Federico (Bloomington,CA)
Corcoran, Colby (St. John Bosco,CA)
GONZALEZ, ERIK (Rubidoux,CA)
Carey, Kyle (Santa Margarita,CA)
Chavez, Salvador (West Valley,CA)
Franklin, Robert (Palos Verdes,CA)
Capetillo, Salvador (Baldwin Park,CA)
Dempsey, John (Brea Olinda,CA)
Papin, Brandan (Yorba Linda,CA)
Cantu, Alexander (Cathedral,CA)
Hernandez, Ricky (Hueneme,CA)
Jimenez, Eric (Ocean View,CA)
Aragone, Tomas (Yorba Linda,CA)
Metoyer, Brayden (El Modena,CA)
Backman, Tab (Claremont,CA)
Williams, Ethan (Mira Costa,CA)
Garrett, Ty (Mira Costa,CA)
Renken, Ryan (Claremont,CA)
Bishop, Owen (Claremont,CA)
Llorin, Caleb (Mira Costa,CA)
Bay, Jonathon (Golden Valley,CA)
Christman, Carter (Tesoro,CA)
Sherman, Charles (Loyola,CA)
Baxter, Wyatt (Simi Valley,CA)
Hoff, Cole (Agoura,CA)
Gradijan, Travis (Canyon,CA)
McConville, Sean (Woodbridge,CA)
Sanchez, Gabriel (Perris,CA)
Hart, Kyle (Canyon,CA)
Herrera, Erik (Newport Harbor,CA)
Pinon, Jonathan (Loyola,CA)
Ortiz, Preston (Loyola,CA)
Rexford, Garrett (Mission Viejo,CA)
Briner, Logan (San Marcos,CA)
Adams, Ethan (Mission Viejo,CA)
Mijarez, Nicolas (Whittier,CA)
Brown, Xolan (Redlands,CA)
Bush, Ryan (Tesoro,CA)
Dennis, Sam (Agoura,CA)
Stevens, Ryan (Golden Valley,CA)
Lewis, Cole (Mira Costa,CA)
Salinas, Alejandro (Loyola,CA)
Wehrli, Christian (Tesoro,CA)
Abbinanti, Nick (Simi Valley,CA)
Kuciemba, Ricky (Capistrano Valley,CA)
Englebert, Tom (Claremont,CA)
Lamar, Anthony (Claremont,CA)
Bissell, Shane (Loyola,CA)
Tamanaha, Ike (West Torrance,CA)
Hernandez, Bryan (Santiago,CA)
Field, Mark (Newport Harbor,CA)
Painter, Ryan (West Ranch,CA)
Welker, Tucker (West Ranch,CA)
Payne, Zaki (Chaparral,CA)
Chahal, Jagdeep (Burroughs,CA)
Cardenas, Armin (Crescenta Valley,CA)
Branch, Jacob (Quartz Hill,CA)
Weiss, Gus (Edison,CA)
Landgraf, Jack (Dana Hills,CA)
Gray, Max (El Toro,CA)
Covarrubias, Benjamin (Chino Hills,CA)
Mejia, Brigham (Chaffey,CA)
Handel, Tye (Paloma Valley,CA)
Dmytriw, Conner (Paloma Valley,CA)
Tello, Nery (Valencia,CA)
Burch, Jacob (Rancho Cucamonga,CA)
Pedroza, Juan (Godinez Fundamental,CA)
Ricketts, Christian (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Crosson, Jacob (Saugus,CA)
Sherfey, Justin (West Ranch,CA)
Ramirez, Jesse (Arroyo,CA)
Morley, Sean (Righetti (Ernest),CA)
Wilson, Ben (Newport Harbor,CA)
Arnold, Jack (West Ranch,CA)
Westenhofer, Cj (Saugus,CA)
Souther, Ryuya (Woodbridge,CA)
Emeterio, Jacob (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Holston, Jhavahn (Serrano,CA)
Bradley, Gavin (Ayala,CA)
Jazo, Luis (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Witt, Andrew (Buena,CA)
Pope, Preston (West Ranch,CA)
Bix, Carson (West Torrance,CA)
Terrill, Caleb (West Torrance,CA)
Baddour, Yousef (West Torrance,CA)
Michel, Andres (Valley View,CA)
Cohen, Jonathan (Beverly Hills,CA)
Weiland, Chris (Rancho Cucamonga,CA)
Gravel, Spencer (Camarillo,CA)
Dolen, Daniel (Rancho Cucamonga,CA)
Camarillo, Daniel (Paloma Valley,CA)
Ford, Clyde (El Toro,CA)
Kenny, Aiden (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Chavez, Daniel (Rancho Cucamonga,CA)
Davis, Kyle (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Moreno, Jesus (Valencia,CA)
Rodriguez, Nestor (Ventura,CA)
Cruz, Adan (Ventura,CA)
Biedebach, Michael (El Toro,CA)
Suarez, Jorge (Santa Ana,CA)
Aguirre, Angel (California,CA)
Hua, William (Fountain Valley,CA)
Werley, Mark (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Olson, Jordan (Ventura,CA)
Hixon, Shane (Highland,CA)
Perez, Carlos (Beaumont,CA)
Perez, Daniel (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Huff, David (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Korby, Gavin (Great Oak,CA)
Nichols, Alan (Camarillo,CA)
Ragland, Conor (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Villa, Edgard (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Villagran, Justin (Burroughs,CA)
Llopis, Bryan (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Navar, Adam (Burbank,CA)
Valdivia, Nolan (Beaumont,CA)
Chaudhari, Raj (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Purves, Cory (El Toro,CA)
Pizza, Mark (Camarillo,CA)
Madrigal, Isaiah (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Flores, Jason (Beaumont,CA)
Ayson, Jonathan (California,CA)
Novoa, Hugo (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Price, Fisher (Camarillo,CA)
Carvajal, Carlos (Great Oak,CA)
Vargas, Adrian (El Toro,CA)
Vogelsang, Brett (Beaumont,CA)
Hernandez, Jacob (Ventura,CA)
Spencer, Tyler (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Harps, Ross (Yucaipa,CA)
Romero, Julian (California,CA)
Delgado, Andres (Beaumont,CA)
Leforce, Khaleel (Yucca Valley,CA)
Sanchez, William (Beaumont,CA)
Cortes, Isaac (Great Oak,CA)
Fountain, Solomon (Great Oak,CA)
Torres, Peter (Chino Hills,CA)
Sylva, Tristan (Paloma Valley,CA)
Robinson, Michael (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Berti, Trad (Paso Robles,CA)
Robinson, Tony (Great Oak,CA)
Jackson, Lucas (Santa Monica,CA)
Groff, Max (El Toro,CA)
Smith, Herschel (Highland,CA)
Sanchez, Abraxaz (Schurr,CA)
Gomez, Alex (Millikan,CA)
Nunez, Eric (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Delfin, Gian (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Echeverria, Noel (California,CA)
Randazzo, Nick (Ventura,CA)
O'Neill, Josh (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Pacheco, David (Valencia,CA)
Hassan, Osamah (Walnut,CA)
Boebinger, Aj (King M.L.,)
Smith, Camden (Highland,CA)
Janes, Tyler (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
McGregor, Joshua (Dos Pueblos,CA)
Jamison, Trevor (Oak Park,CA)
Che, Austin (Arcadia,CA)
Potts, Joshua (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Molina, Deion (Riverside Poly,CA)
McRoberts, Brendan (Quartz Hill,CA)
Skarr, Jacob (Cathedral,CA)
Rule, Tyler (Huntington Beach,CA)
Stein, Colin (Dana Hills,CA)
Mitchel, Alekos (Huntington Beach,CA)
Pai, Chris (Huntington Beach,CA)
Jackson, Marod (Chaparral,CA)
Lee, Christopher (Arcadia,CA)
Mason, Guy (Temecula Valley,CA)
Moreno, Jose (Beckman,CA)
Segura, Tony (Arcadia,CA)
Hollander, Nate (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Diaz, Jorge (Yucca Valley,CA)
Orduna, Moises (Corona,CA)
Abdo, Paul (Diamond Bar,CA)
Robertson, Thomas (Corona Del Mar,CA)
Hellgren, Leif (Corona Del Mar,CA)
Caballero, Michael (Cathedral,CA)
Mcnulty, Kevin (Brea Olinda,CA)
Mercado, Uriel (Sultana,CA)
Ayala, Samuel (Gahr,CA)
Silva, Henry (Yorba Linda,CA)
Smith, Jacob (Pacifica,CA)
Chamberlain, Gannon (Paso Robles,CA)
Tobin, Joe (Brea Olinda,CA)
Orellana, Giovanni (Brea Olinda,CA)
Armendariz, Luis (Paso Robles,CA)
Ramirez, Manuel (Sultana,CA)
Tait, Benjamin (Redondo Union,CA)
Teran, Luis (Chaffey,CA)
Zavala, Andrew (Redondo Union,CA)
Weghorst, Joshua (Yucaipa,CA)
Arvizu, Andrew (Chino Hills,CA)
Duffy, Ethan (Newbury Park,CA)
Barrondo, Andrew (Burroughs,CA)
Medina, Uriel (Corona,CA)
Robles, Julian (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Stein, Matt (Villa Park,CA)
Dutchover, Tanner (Yucaipa,CA)
Wells, Timothy (Burroughs,CA)
Brown, Donald (El Rancho,CA)
Fox, Harrison (Redondo Union,CA)
Ogden, Jake (Dana Hills,CA)
Robinson, Gunnar (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Dobson, Daniel (Walnut,CA)
Avila, Francisco (Santa Ana,CA)
Vidal-Gomez, Kris (Highland,CA)
Olivia, Leo (Highland,CA)
Shields, Brandon (Great Oak,CA)
Gonzalez, Abraham (Katella,CA)
Hough, Brandon (Dana Hills,CA)
Coppi, Mason (Dana Hills,CA)
Binion, Anthony (Chaffey,CA)
Burkhardt, Andrew (JSerra,CA)
Hoxsie, Chris (Burroughs,CA)
McRoberts, Kyle (Quartz Hill,CA)
Hess, Kyle (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Ruble, Cade (Quartz Hill,CA)
Vasquez, Joseph (Arcadia,CA)
Wilfert, Thomas (Dana Hills,CA)
Orr, Elijah (Huntington Beach,CA)
Richards, Wayne (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Villa, Enrique (Corona,CA)
Dickinson, Kyle (Crescenta Valley,CA)
Levin-Arbuthnot, Chapin (Arcadia,CA)
Lubrin-Simpkins, Christi (Wilson,CA)
Jenkins, Parker (Yucaipa,CA)
Thomas, Philip (Crescenta Valley,CA)
Frisone, Ethan (Valencia,CA)
Sever, James (Coastal Christian,CA)
Deluna, Dylan (Yucca Valley,CA)
Rocha, Phillip (Arcadia,CA)
Comeaux, Ethan (Redondo Union,CA)
Abusaid, Nico (JSerra,CA)
Glynn, Gavin (El Segundo,CA)
Rodriguez, Jared (Foothill Technology,CA)
Bojorquez, Moses (Foothill Technology,CA)
Jimenez, Johnny (Santa Ynez,CA)
Lagerstrom, Brennan (Notre Dame,CA)
Acosta, Isaac (Lompoc,CA)
Flores, Rogelio (Nipomo,CA)
Miller, Jacob (Orange Lutheran,CA)
Fernandez, Manuel (Bassett,CA)
Huang, Raphael (Webb,CA)
Van Schendel, Kyril (Cate,CA)
Callan, Peter (Thacher,CA)
Lozano, Isaiah (St. Bonaventure,CA)
Garcia, Joseph (Salesian,CA)
Perez, Daniel (Brea Olinda,CA)
Santoyo, Robbie (Bishop Amat,CA)
Salazar, Daniel (Covina,CA)
Diaz, Adrian (Bishop Amat,CA)
Stafford, Andrew (Morro Bay,CA)
Stovitz, Jack (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Rossman, Kyle (Colony,CA)
Bruce, Patrick (Damien,CA)
Bermudez, Cesar (Sierra Vista,CA)
Reid, Duncan (Palos Verdes,CA)
Ramos, Kevin (Rubidoux,CA)
Hachac, Elliot (Costa Mesa,CA)
Robinett, Trent (Oaks Christian,CA)
Beck, Xavier (San Marino,CA)
Walton, Spencer (Twentynine Palms,CA)
Nguyen, Albert (Oxford Academy,CA)
Illes, Brian (Santa Ynez,CA)
Fitzgerald, Colin (Crescenta Valley,CA)
Dohm, Timo (Valencia,CA)
Velasquez, Adolfo (Baldwin Park,CA)
Melchor, Jose (Baldwin Park,CA)
Holbrook, Michael (Servite,CA)
Kelly, Kobi (San Luis Obispo,CA)
Lopez, Alberto (Bloomington,CA)
Hidalgo, David (Bonita,CA)
Tobin, Ryan (Colony,CA)
Press-Reynolds, Kieran (South Pasadena,CA)
Espinoza, Matthew (Palos Verdes,CA)
Mata, Manuel (La Sierra,CA)
Zavala, Josh (Colony,CA)
Butler, Davis (Palos Verdes,CA)
Odenwald, Craig (Crean Lutheran,CA)
Hill, Tommy (Santa Ynez,CA)
Madriaga, Josh (Corona,CA)
Jackson, Terry (JW North,CA)
White, David (San Juan Hills,CA)
Khan, Steven (Ayala,CA)
Acevedo, Irving (Segerstrom,CA)
Segura, Raymond (Whittier,CA)
Corlett, Ronan (San Juan Hills,CA)
Ray, Lawrence (San Juan Hills,CA)
Lamberth, Chance (Canyon,CA)
Janbo, Alex (La Quinta,CA)
Bricker, Jace (Agoura,CA)
Martin, Shane (Loyola,CA)
Hickman, Brett (Mission Viejo,CA)
Rodgers, Mikael (San Juan Hills,CA)
Scarsone, Dylan (Canyon,CA)
White, Daniel (San Juan Hills,CA)
Slattum, Bjorn (Thousand Oaks,CA)
Tate, Ryan (Saugus,CA)
Calderon, Jaime (Golden Valley,CA)
Suda, Andrew (Tesoro,CA)
Flores, Rudy (La Sierra,CA)
Cardenas, Ricky (JW North,CA)
Evans, Jonah (Claremont,CA)
Davis,, Timothy (Mission Viejo,CA)
Bray, Dylan (Mission Viejo,CA)
Clark, Hunter (Dos Pueblos,CA)
Morris, Aidan (Citrus Valley,CA)
Bautista, Sebastian (Whittier,CA)
Satow, Quinn (Mira Costa,CA)
Murphy, Sami (Northwood,CA)
Chavez, Haley (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Fairchild, Kelly (Serrano,CA)
McClure, Natalie (San Marcos,CA)
Barkan, Summer (Serrano,CA)
Rice, Christina (Dos Pueblos,CA)
Winkler, Sarah (Simi Valley,CA)
Gee, Sarah (Yucaipa,CA)
Gee, Rachel (Yucaipa,CA)
Ellsworth, Delaney (Yucaipa,CA)
Fernandez, Candela (Burbank,CA)
Morales, Esmeralda (El Rancho,CA)
Etheridge, Cayla (Santiago,CA)
Holton, Erin (Rancho Cucamonga,CA)
Rosales, Brenda (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Grimes, Kailie (Beaumont,CA)
Tanaka, Melissa (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Krzyzanowski, Kasia (Santa Monica,CA)
Beaudoin, Taylor (Redondo Union,CA)
Pflughoft, Sandra (Great Oak,CA)
Garcia, Tatiana (Ventura,CA)
Sunagawa, Rachele (Chino Hills,CA)
Mason, Mackenna (Yucaipa,CA)
Brenner, Courtney (Serrano,CA)
Tresser, Kayla (Capistrano Valley,CA)
Nesbit, Christina (South Torrance,CA)
Schauble, Shelbi (West Ranch,CA)
Tech, Katherine (Kennedy,CA)
Stillman, Rebecca (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Regalado, Natalie (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Huang, Joy (Arcadia,CA)
Soto, Lauren (Dana Hills,CA)
Flores, Sandra (La Quinta,CA)
Schmidt, Macy (Ventura,CA)
Eligio, Heidi (Burroughs,CA)
Hoang, Cindy (Arcadia,CA)
Janes, Allison (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Maldonado, Suset (Katella,CA)
Robles, Bianca (Warren,CA)
Al-Atraqchi, Lee (San Marcos,CA)
Tobin, Hannah (El Toro,CA)
Valiente, Crystal (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Flores, Jovanna (Serrano,CA)
Hwang, Sydney (Claremont,CA)
Green, Kendalyn (Chaparral,CA)
Avila, Anely (Hart,CA)
Hernandez, Janeane (Warren,CA)
Bolanos, Alexa (Newbury Park,CA)
Daly, Jennifer (Dana Hills,CA)
Pearson, Sophia (Hart,CA)
Yoshioka, Lucy (Hart,CA)
Swatzel, Kendra (Serrano,CA)
Sousa, Sophia (Whittier,CA)
Wood, Kaitlyn (Simi Valley,CA)
Stewart, Trinidee (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Swanson, Isabelle (Redlands,CA)
Cantrell, Alyssa (Claremont,CA)
Lopes, Julia (West Torrance,CA)
Gomez, Trinity (Warren,CA)
Meng, Sarah (Dana Hills,CA)
Pantoja, Catalina (Whittier,CA)
Samuel, Swathi (Newbury Park,CA)
Perkins, Camille (Dana Hills,CA)
Barron, Paloma (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Martin, Cynthia (Chaparral,CA)
Adams, Thalia (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Ramos, Sofia (Ventura,CA)
Santoyo, Sierra (Chino,CA)
Davis, Abby (Saugus,CA)
Herberg, Haley (Capistrano Valley,CA)
Weyland, Ariana (Canyon,CA)
Berry, Chloe (Mission Viejo,CA)
Hanson, Amanda (Sunny Hills,CA)
Licata, Ashley (Capistrano Valley,CA)
Huerta, Samantha (La Mirada,CA)
Virtue, Emily (Burroughs,CA)
McDonnell, Camille (Mater Dei,CA)
Castro, Lizette (Arroyo,CA)
Han, Amanda (Mira Costa,CA)
Wacker, Kelly (Mater Dei,CA)
Gudiono, Madisyn (Golden Valley,CA)
Inouye, Brooke (Mira Costa,CA)
Graves, Claire (Citrus Valley,CA)
Pendleton, Rebekah (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Haefele, Kim (Villa Park,CA)
Serrao, Sienna (Dana Hills,CA)
Kaloroumakis, Kathryn (Dana Hills,CA)
He, Jasmine (Arcadia,CA)
Marine, Demi (Covina,CA)
Yamane, Eryca (Arcadia,CA)
Lung, Holly (Arcadia,CA)
Haynes, Paige (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Peterson, Raegan (Villa Park,CA)
Kosche, Paige (Ventura,CA)
Jarvis, Zoe (Chaparral,CA)
Almanza, Valerie (Channel Islands,CA)
Guijarro, Alondra (William J. Pete Knight,CA)
White, Alyssa (Dana Hills,CA)
Barajas, Samantha (Simi Valley,CA)
Hurtado, Gwendolyn (Warren,CA)
Giacobetti, McKayla (JSerra,CA)
Ramirez, Mikaela (Ayala,CA)
Mejia, Natalie (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Gurule, Zoe (California,CA)
Hamel, Lauren (Edison,CA)
Stetkevick, Alexandra (Riverside Poly,CA)
Pennington, Taylor (Edison,CA)
Landgrave, Cynthia (Chaffey,CA)
Gutierrez, Natalie (Quartz Hill,CA)
Yturralde, Kylee (Camarillo,CA)
Dubon, Nadine (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Candaele, Peyton (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Beaudoin, Nicole (Redondo Union,CA)
Wainfan, Mandy (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Reynolds, Michaela (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Haring, Alyssa (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Strahan, Amelia (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Landry, Isabella (Redondo Union,CA)
Diaz, Julie (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Ruiz, Kelsey (Quartz Hill,CA)
Adams, Caroline (Burbank,CA)
Soto, Alison (Beaumont,CA)
Sturm, Anya (Santa Monica,CA)
McAuley, Grace (Crescenta Valley,CA)
Sasser, Zevida (Beaumont,CA)
Valdez, Julia (Riverside Poly,CA)
Harlow, Lainey (Aliso Niguel,CA)
Villaflor, Hailey (Northwood,CA)
Marks, Brystal (Canyon,CA)
Higa, Brooke (Agoura,CA)
Hicken, Emma (Mission Viejo,CA)
Martin, Madeline (Mission Viejo,CA)
Moro, Mariah (Notre Dame,CA)
Cortina, Sophia (Camarillo,CA)
Price, Fallon (Camarillo,CA)
Carvalho, Erin (Chino Hills,CA)
Powers, Lauren (Camarillo,CA)
Rodriguez, Marissa (La Quinta,CA)
Gonzales, Marissa (Camarillo,CA)
Madrigal, Aeriel (Beaumont,CA)
Mcgrath, Dana (Aliso Niguel,CA)
Juarez, Nancy (Santa Maria,CA)
Ibarra, Kalea (Riverside Poly,CA)
Hunt, Kara (Yucaipa,CA)
Masud, Mariam (Woodbridge,CA)
Boos, Annie (Claremont,CA)
Shea, Summer (Esperanza,CA)
Cruz-Albrecht, Sylvia (Oak Park,CA)
Heckel, Sarah (Yorba Linda,CA)
Grubbs, Kylee (Brea Olinda,CA)
Morgan, Hope (San Luis Obispo,CA)
Cole, Camille (Don Lugo,CA)
Polischeck, Olivia (Palos Verdes,CA)
Messina, Hannah (Ocean View,CA)
Iida, Rachel (Yorba Linda,CA)
Magnani, Michelle (Moorpark,CA)
Mackellar, Shannon (Esperanza,CA)
Schmidt, Lilly (Corona Del Mar,CA)
Lopez, Nathalia (Century,CA)
Powers, Raquel (Corona Del Mar,CA)
Wade, Beth (Moorpark,CA)
Dholakia, Sapna (Esperanza,CA)
Davis, Ashley (Paso Robles,CA)
Creese, Kelsey (Bonita,CA)
Vincent, Lucina (El Dorado,CA)
Hines, Camille (Palos Verdes,CA)
Halm, Carly (Brea Olinda,CA)
Shulman, Mckenzie (Santa Margarita,CA)
Bahr, Emma (Saugus,CA)
Neumann, Megan (Torrance,CA)
Calcagnie, Morgan (Mission Viejo,CA)
Oefeleian, Meagan (Woodbridge,CA)
Vergara, Karina (La Quinta,CA)
Jones, Emily (Mira Costa,CA)
Perko, Megan (San Pasqual,CA)
Mendoza, Victoria (Canyon Springs,CA)
Kaisho, Ai (Woodbridge,CA)
Asfaw, Samhal (Thousand Oaks,CA)
Regan, Alexandra (Palos Verdes,CA)
Rinke, Mckenna (Laguna Hills,CA)
Shulze, Sarah (Oak Park,CA)
Smith, Jacquelyn (Palos Verdes,CA)
Lee, Ashley (Yorba Linda,CA)
Tsabadze, Sophy (Brea Olinda,CA)
Beneduce, Emily (Oak Park,CA)
Gaskell, Stefani (Sultana,CA)
Ciling, Alison (Murrieta Mesa,CA)
Walla, Nevaeh (Moorpark,CA)
Gehrich, Amanda (Tesoro,CA)
De Luca, Bailey (Thousand Oaks,CA)
Gonzalez, Lora (Woodbridge,CA)
Dahl, Elizabeth (Woodbridge,CA)
Johnson, Alexis (Mira Costa,CA)
Pourmussa, Bianca (Brentwood,CA)
Codiga, Sasha (Flintridge Preparatory School,CA)
Dickerson, Emma (Sage Hill,CA)
O'Brien, Natalie (Flintridge Preparatory School,CA)
Geesen, Maddie (Agoura,CA)
Suarez, Sydney (Saugus,CA)
Leonard, Sara (Canyon,CA)
Zielinski, Nicole (Canyon,CA)
Tinoco, Bianca (Golden Valley,CA)
Camarena, Katie (San Juan Hills,CA)
Corey, Kendra (Sunny Hills,CA)
Heys, Ashley (Saugus,CA)
Gitlin, Sophie (Flintridge Preparatory School,CA)
Couch, Caitlyn (Bell-Jeff,CA)
English, Kamil (Windward,CA)
Oden, Dominique (Esperanza,CA)
Ward, Alyssa (Bonita,CA)
Meeder, Annie (Paso Robles,CA)
Yi, Emily (South Pasadena,CA)
Galindo, Ruby (Norwalk,CA)
Walker, Taylor (Great Oak,CA)
Belus, Cindy (Great Oak,CA)
Melendez, Jennifer Osori (Norwalk,CA)
Diaz, Misty (Norwalk,CA)
Caruana, Christie (Pacifica Christian,CA)
Genovese, Mazzy (Rolling Hills Prep,CA)
Wade, Kelly (Moorpark,CA)
O'Leary, Fiona (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Penn, Rylee (Centennial,CA)
Fillipow, Lauren (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Durgy, Cassie (Huntington Beach,CA)
Holloway, Sarah (Los Osos,CA)
Miranda, Tayler (William J. Pete Knight,CA)
Gracian, Vanessa (Covina,CA)
Coda, Elizabeth (Notre Dame,CA)
Nisbet, Ellie (Atascadero,CA)
Chagolla, Clarissa (JW North,CA)
Larson, Ashley (Northwood,CA)
Barajas, Ashlyn (Ayala,CA)
Wong, Kristen (South Torrance,CA)
Hatcher, Zen (Ayala,CA)
Bacon, Emily (Newport Harbor,CA)
Rivera, Gabbie (Bishop Amat,CA)
Yago, Malina (Marymount,CA)
Kearney, Lauren (Foothill Technology,CA)
Crosson, Casey (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Creasey, Amber (Immaculate Heart,CA)
Sanchez, Marisa (Mayfield,CA)
Tighe, Katherine (Mayfield,CA)
Chagolla, Ivanna (St. Lucy's,CA)
Gomez, Ashley (Bishop Amat,CA)
Cornell, Mckenzie (Serrano,CA)
Aceves, Bianca S (Segerstrom,CA)
Rounds, Tess (Claremont,CA)
Lane, Claudia (Malibu,CA)
Blackwood, Abby (Malibu,CA)
Hansen, Katie (San Juan Hills,CA)
Rivera, Leslie (Bishop Amat,CA)
Wynn, Shaylynn (San Dimas,CA)
Rodriguez, Clarissa (Fillmore,CA)
Perez, Lupita (Fillmore,CA)
Tullai, Sydney (Ayala,CA)
Aguilar, Samantha (Redlands East Valley,CA)
Marshall, Amy (Simi Valley,CA)
Baeskens, Janelle (Claremont,CA)
Cavanaugh, Kiana (Claremont,CA)
Brenner, Julia (Serrano,CA)
Heckers, Jax (Claremont,CA)
Bollinger, Lilly (Hart,CA)
Viramontes, Rochelle (Whittier,CA)
Granados, Rosa (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Gomez, Carissa (Citrus Valley,CA)
Simon, Malia (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Smith, Mckenna (Mayfield,CA)
Hines, Kelli (Mission Viejo,CA)
Paez, Olivia (Bishop Amat,CA)
Palomino, Ally (Bishop Amat,CA)
Burch, Nicole (Newbury Park,CA)
Conant, Carlota (Warren,CA)
Bliss, Nicole (Los Alamitos,CA)
Camacho, Aily (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Mayr, Jasmine (Huntington Beach,CA)
Warrick, Jaden (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Gallardo, Jessica (Bishop Amat,CA)
Reyes, Mandy (Crean Lutheran,CA)
Parr, Madison (Yucaipa,CA)
Beatty, Kiyena (Great Oak,CA)
Echavarria, Jeanette (Redondo Union,CA)
Rice, Nicole (Great Oak,CA)
Clause, Emily (Great Oak,CA)
Simpkins, Mykasia (Golden Valley,CA)
Bollinger, Skyler (Great Oak,CA)
Duda, Makenna (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Schmitz, Chloe (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Lambros, Alex (Upland,CA)
Faller, Ashley (Fountain Valley,CA)
Scoville, Katie (La Canada,CA)
Tabrizi, Nadia (JSerra,CA)
Gonzalez, Leslie (Rosary,CA)
Hoffman, Grace (El Segundo,CA)
Lucio, Sabrina (St. Lucy's,CA)
Theologidy, Mariah (Paraclete,CA)
Dipaolo, Adena (La Canada,CA)
Mcallister, Lindsey (Marymount,CA)
Eckles, Eileen (Burroughs,CA)
Manos, Isabella (Newbury Park,CA)
Gorman, Shelby (Newbury Park,CA)
Perez, Teresa (Burroughs,CA)
Nealis, Lakely (Burroughs,CA)
Sanchez, Allison (Downey,CA)
Anaya, Andrea (Santa Ana,CA)
Ferguson, Jessica (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Rodriguez, Tori (Arcadia,CA)
Enyart, Sarah (Los Alamitos,CA)
Cabrera, Haley (Big Bear,CA)


Elite Performances:

B-3m_XC 14:44.30 Reynolds, Garrett, 12, Ventura
B-3m_XC 14:45.90 Dunne, Connor, 12, San Clemente
B-3m_XC 14:52.50 Smith, Camden, 12, Highland
B-3m_XC 14:52.60 Cuellar, Cisco, 12, California
B-3m_XC 14:57.70 Janes, Tyler, 12, King M.L.
B-3m_XC 15:00.80 Robinson, Tony, 12, Great Oak
B-3m_XC 15:01.30 Biedebach, Michael, 12, El Toro
B-3m_XC 15:02.20 Hua, William, 12, Fountain Valley
B-3m_XC 15:02.80 Aguirre, Angel, 11, California
B-3m_XC 15:03.20 Suarez, Jorge, 11, Santa Ana
B-3m_XC 15:04.00 Cruz, Adan, 12, Ventura
B-3m_XC 15:04.10 Rodriguez, Nestor, 12, Ventura
B-3m_XC 15:06.40 Moreno, Jesus, 11, Valencia (P.)
B-3m_XC 15:06.80 Hess, Kyle, 11, Trabuco Hills
B-3m_XC 15:07.40 Penn, Colby, 12, Poly (Long Beach)
B-3m_XC 15:08.10 Del-Valle Rutherford, Jo, 11, Rancho Cucamonga
B-3m_XC 15:08.20 Riley, Darius, 10, Rancho Cucamonga
B-3m_XC 15:08.20 Oliva, Leo, 10, Highland
B-3m_XC 15:08.60 Fountain, Solomon, 11, Great Oak
B-3m_XC 15:09.10 Cortes, Isaac, 12, Great Oak
B-3m_XC 15:12.00 Sanchez, William, 10, Beaumont
B-3m_XC 15:13.20 Robinson, Michael, 12, King M.L.
B-3m_XC 15:13.20 Delgado, Andres, 12, Beaumont
B-3m_XC 15:14.40 Romero, Julian, 12, California
B-3m_XC 15:14.70 Vogelsang, Brett, 11, Beaumont
B-3m_XC 15:14.80 Vargas, Adrian, 10, El Toro
B-3m_XC 15:14.80 Quintana, Nelson, 12, Great Oak
B-3m_XC 15:16.30 De Jesus, Jose Carlos, 11, San Clemente
B-3m_XC 15:16.40 Sylva, Tristan, 11, Paloma Valley
B-3m_XC 15:17.30 Boebinger, Aj, 12, King M.L.
B-3m_XC 15:17.50 Hassan, Osamah, 12, Walnut
B-3m_XC 15:17.90 Pacheco, David, 11, Valencia (P.)
B-3m_XC 15:18.20 Randazzo, Nick, 11, Ventura
B-3m_XC 15:18.30 Delfin, Gian, 12, Poly (Long Beach)
B-3m_XC 15:19.30 Echeverria, Noel, 12, California
B-3m_XC 15:19.50 Nunez, Eric, 12, Vista Murrieta
B-3m_XC 15:19.80 Gomez, Alex, 12, Millikan
B-3m_XC 15:20.20 O'Neill, Josh, 9, Trabuco Hills
B-3m_XC 15:20.20 Sanchez, Abraxaz, 12, Schurr
B-3m_XC 15:22.00 Smith, Herschel, 11, Highland
B-3m_XC 15:22.50 Groff, Max, 12, El Toro
B-3m_XC 15:22.90 Jackson, Lucas, 12, Santa Monica
B-3m_XC 15:23.00 Price, Fisher, 12, Camarillo
B-3m_XC 15:23.40 Carvajal, Carlos, 10, Great Oak
B-3m_XC 15:23.50 Novoa, Hugo, 11, Poly (Long Beach)
B-3m_XC 15:24.00 Olson, Jordan, 11, Ventura
B-3m_XC 15:24.50 Werley, Mark, 12, King M.L.
B-3m_XC 15:24.90 Davis, Kyle, 11, Vista Murrieta
B-3m_XC 15:25.50 Kenny, Aidan, 10, Poly (Long Beach)
B-3m_XC 15:27.50 Chavez, Daniel, 12, Rancho Cucamonga
B-3m_XC 15:28.10 Ford, Clyde, 12, El Toro
B-3m_XC 15:28.80 Villa, Edgard, 10, Vista Murrieta
B-3m_XC 15:28.80 Camarillo, Daniel, 12, Paloma Valley
B-3m_XC 15:29.40 Dolen, Daniel, 12, Rancho Cucamonga
B-3m_XC 15:29.60 Gravel, Spencer, 10, Camarillo
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:30.50 Ayson, Jonathan, 11, California
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:30.80 Perez, Carlos, 12, Beaumont
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:32.20 Hixion, Shane, 10, Highland
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:33.30 Flores, Jason, 11, Beaumont
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:33.70 Hernandez, Jacob, 11, Ventura
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:36.10 Pizza, Mark, 9, Camarillo
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:36.30 Purves, Cory, 12, El Toro
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:37.10 Navar, Adam, 12, Burbank
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:37.20 Valdivia, Nolan, 10, Beaumont
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:37.50 Chaudhari, Raj, 12, Trabuco Hills
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:38.40 Llopis, Bryan, 10, Trabuco Hills
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:38.80 Nichols, Alan, 12, Camarillo
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:39.10 Ragland, Conner, 12, Poly (Long Beach)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:39.90 Shields, Brandon, 12, Great Oak
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:40.50 Korby, Gavin, 10, Great Oak
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:42.00 Perez, Daniel, 12, Trabuco Hills
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:42.60 Huff, David, 12, King M.L.
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:43.30 Weiland, Chris, 11, Rancho Cucamonga
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:43.90 Frisone, Ethan, 10, Valencia (P.)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:44.80 Gonzalez, Abraham, 11, Katella
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:46.10 Vidal-Gomez, Kris, 11, Highland
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:46.30 Dohm, Timo, 10, Valencia (P.)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:46.40 Avila, Francisco, 10, Santa Ana
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:46.80 Dobson, Daniel, 12, Walnut
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:48.30 Robinson, Gunnar, 12, Trabuco Hills
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:48.90 Parrott, Elijah, 11, Burbank
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:48.90 Arzate, Roberto, 10, Godinez
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:49.90 Gonzales, Dominic, 12, Walnut
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:50.70 Gurule, Eziquiel, 10, California
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:50.90 Martinez, Marcos, 11, Godinez
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:51.20 Handal, Tye, 11, Paloma Valley
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:51.40 Dmytriw, Conner, 10, Paloma Valley
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:51.80 Tello, Nery, 11, Valencia (P.)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:52.20 Burch, Jacob, 12, Rancho Cucamonga
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:52.30 Pedroza, Juan, 10, Godinez
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:52.80 Michel, Andres, 10, Valley View
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:53.20 Amador, Jared, 12, Paloma Valley
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:53.20 Alemu, Biruke, 12, Santa Monica
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:53.40 Aviles, Dalton, 12, Anaheim
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:54.70 Torres, Ricardo, 10, Channel Islands
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:55.30 Sipos, Grant, 11, Rancho Cucamonga
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:55.40 Dorch, Jacob, 12, Poly (Long Beach)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:56.70 Beeson, Cody, 10, Ventura
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:58.70 Maggio, Tristin, 12, Vista Murrieta
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:59.10 Sanchez, Joey, 10, Valley View
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:59.30 Flores, Angel, 11, Burbank
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:59.80 Max, Gray, 12, El Toro
B-3m_XC 14:44.00 Rocha, Phillip, 12, Arcadia
B-3m_XC 14:45.10 Comeaux, Ethan, 11, Redondo Union
B-3m_XC 14:56.00 Ogden, Jake, 12, Dana Hills
B-3m_XC 14:56.20 Fitzgerald, Colin, 10, Crescenta Valley
B-3m_XC 14:58.20 Coppi, Mason, 12, Dana Hills
B-3m_XC 14:58.90 Thomas, Philip, 12, Crescenta Valley
B-3m_XC 14:59.60 Ornelas, Raymon, 10, Roosevelt
B-3m_XC 15:00.10 Torres, Peter, 12, Chino Hills
B-3m_XC 15:01.80 Villagran, Justin, 12, Burroughs/Burbank
B-3m_XC 15:02.30 Branch, Jacob, 12, Quartz Hill
B-3m_XC 15:02.70 Weiss, Gus, 11, Edison
B-3m_XC 15:04.30 Landgraf, Jack, 10, Dana Hills
B-3m_XC 15:10.20 Cardenas, Armin, 12, Crescenta Valley
B-3m_XC 15:10.20 Chahal, Jagdeep, 10, Burroughs/Burbank
B-3m_XC 15:11.80 Brown, Donald, 11, El Rancho
B-3m_XC 15:12.40 Wells, Timothy, 11, Burroughs/Burbank
B-3m_XC 15:15.20 Dutchover, Tanner, 11, Yucaipa
B-3m_XC 15:16.60 Fox, Harrison, 12, Redondo Union
B-3m_XC 15:18.30 Stein, Matt, 12, Villa Park
B-3m_XC 15:18.40 Robles, Julian, 11, Roosevelt
B-3m_XC 15:18.50 Barrondo, Andrew, 12, Burroughs/Burbank
B-3m_XC 15:19.50 Medina, Uriel, 11, Corona
B-3m_XC 15:20.70 Jenkins, Parker, 10, Yucaipa
B-3m_XC 15:20.90 Hough, Brandon, 11, Dana Hills
B-3m_XC 15:21.50 Lubrin-Simpkins, Christi, 12, Wilson (Long Beach)
B-3m_XC 15:21.90 Levin-Arbuthnot, Chapin, 12, Arcadia
B-3m_XC 15:23.50 Orr, Elijah, 12, Huntington Beach
B-3m_XC 15:23.80 Richards, Wayne, 10, Roosevelt
B-3m_XC 15:24.70 Dickinson, Kyle, 12, Crescenta Valley
B-3m_XC 15:24.70 Villa, Enrique, 11, Corona
B-3m_XC 15:25.30 Wilfert, Thomas, 11, Dana Hills
B-3m_XC 15:25.70 Vasquez, Joseph, 11, Arcadia
B-3m_XC 15:26.10 Ruble, Cade, 10, Quartz Hill
B-3m_XC 15:26.60 Mcroberts, Kyle, 12, Quartz Hill
B-3m_XC 15:26.60 Biion, Anthony, 12, Chaffey
B-3m_XC 15:27.20 Hoxsie, Chris, 10, Burroughs/Burbank
B-3m_XC 15:27.60 Arvizu, Andrew, 11, Chino Hills
B-3m_XC 15:28.40 Duffy, Ethan, 11, Newbury Park
B-3m_XC 15:28.70 Spencer, Tyler, 10, Roosevelt
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:31.60 Weghorst, Josh, 9, Yucaipa
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:31.70 Segura, Tony, 10, Arcadia
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:32.40 Moreno, Jose, 12, Beckman
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:34.20 Lee, Christopher, 12, Arcadia
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:34.70 Mason, Guy, 10, Temecula Valley
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:35.40 Jackson, Marod, 10, Chaparral
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:35.60 Pai, Chris, 12, Huntington Beach
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:38.30 Mitchel, Alekos, 11, Huntington Beach
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:38.40 Stein, Colin, 12, Dana Hills
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:38.40 Rule, Tyler, 12, Huntington Beach
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:39.10 Mcroberts, Brendan, 12, Quartz Hill
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:39.20 Molina, Deion, 12, Poly (Riverside)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:39.50 Potts, Joshua, 10, Roosevelt
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:39.60 Che, Austin, 12, Arcadia
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:42.50 Orduna, Moises, 12, Corona
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:42.50 Abdo, Paul, 11, Diamond Bar
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:42.80 Zavala, Andrew, 12, Redondo Union
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:43.00 Teran, Luis, 12, Chaffey
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:43.10 Tait, Benjamin, 9, Redondo Union
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:43.80 Elias, Nick, 12, Redondo Union
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:44.20 Viallalpando, Adam, 12, Burroughs/Burbank
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:44.20 Amarasinghe, Dinuk, 11, Villa Park
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:44.70 Leatherwood, Prescott, 11, Huntington Beach
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:45.50 Tyler, David, 11, Santa Maria
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:45.70 Cetti, Travis, 12, Quartz Hill
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:46.60 Moreno, David, 11, Quartz Hill
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:46.70 Richards, Jarred, 10, Yucaipa
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:46.80 Whitney, Alex, 12, Newbury Park
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:47.10 Madriaga, Josh, 12, Corona
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:47.20 Gonzalez, Arturo, 11, Wilson (Long Beach)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:48.10 Carbajal, Antonio, 10, Chaparral
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:48.10 Madrigal, Isaiah, 11, Roosevelt
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:49.30 Costanzo, Peter, 12, Edison
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:49.80 Madueno, Albert, 11, El Rancho
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:49.90 Gallardo, Saul, 12, Corona
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:50.20 Rodgers, Noah, 11, Yucaipa
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:50.40 Bond, Tyler, 11, Edison
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:52.00 Sharma, Ravi, 12, Arcadia
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:52.50 Franco, Raymond, 10, Rancho Verde
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:53.10 Cruz, Casey, 12, La Quinta (L.Q.)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:54.70 Garner, Nathaniel, 10, Newbury Park
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:54.70 Allahverdian, Artin, 10, Crescenta Valley
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:55.20 Walls, Cole, 10, Quartz Hill
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:55.30 Farlander, Stephen, 12, Yucaipa
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:56.10 Burgueno, Matthew, 12, Chino Hills
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:56.40 Mcnelis, Robert, 12, Crescenta Valley
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:57.30 Lieberman, Matthew, 10, Roosevelt
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:58.20 Modesto, Jonathan, 12, El Rancho
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:58.30 Santana, Sergio, 12, Warren
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:58.40 Harps, Ross, 10, Yucaipa
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:58.90 Hoxsie, Andrew, 10, Burroughs/Burbank
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:59.00 Mejia, Brigham, 10, Chaffey
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:59.40 Covarrubias, Benjamin, 12, Chino Hills
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:59.60 Payne, Zaki, 11, Chaparral
G-3m_XC 17:18.80 Holton, Erin, 11, Rancho Cucamonga
G-3m_XC 17:24.70 Fernandez, Candela, 12, Burbank
G-3m_XC 17:30.40 Miranda, Tayler, 11, Knight
G-3m_XC 17:31.40 Matthews, Brittani, 12, Rancho Cucamonga
G-3m_XC 17:32.60 Belus, Cindy, 11, Great Oak
G-3m_XC 17:34.40 Walker, Taylor, 12, Great Oak
G-3m_XC 17:34.50 Pflughoft, Sandra, 10, Great Oak
G-3m_XC 17:39.90 Beaudoin, Taylor, 12, Redondo Union
G-3m_XC 17:43.20 Krzyzanowski, Kasia, 12, Santa Monica
G-3m_XC 17:44.40 Ellsworth, Delaney, 12, Yucaipa
G-3m_XC 17:45.00 Holloway, Sarah, 12, Los Osos
G-3m_XC 17:45.10 Durgy, Cassie, 12, Huntington Beach
G-3m_XC 17:51.50 Fillipow, Lauren, 11, Poly (Long Beach)
G-3m_XC 17:52.90 Penn, Rylee, 10, Centennial/Corona
G-3m_XC 17:53.40 O'Leary, Fiona, 10, Poly (Long Beach)
G-3m_XC 17:54.90 Echavarria, Jeanette, 11, Redondo Union
G-3m_XC 17:55.80 Parr, Madison, 10, Yucaipa
G-3m_XC 17:56.10 Beatty, Kiyena, 11, Great Oak
G-3m_XC 17:56.10 Rice, Nicole, 11, Great Oak
G-3m_XC 17:56.30 Clause, Emily, 12, Great Oak
G-3m_XC 17:59.70 Bollinger, Skyler, 12, Great Oak
G-3m_XC 18:00.00 Tanaka, Melissa, 11, Poly (Long Beach)
G-3m_XC 18:04.10 Haynes, Paige, 9, Vista Murrieta
G-3m_XC 18:07.20 Grimes, Kailie, 12, Beaumont
G-3m_XC 18:08.30 Rosales, Brenda, 11, Poly (Long Beach)
G-3m_XC 18:12.10 Etheridge, Cayla, 9, Santiago (Corona)
G-3m_XC 18:15.70 Morales, Esmeralda, 11, El Rancho
G-3m_XC 18:16.40 Guijarro, Alondra, 9, Knight
G-3m_XC 18:19.10 Sunagawa, Rachele, 10, Chino Hills
G-3m_XC 18:19.60 Wainfan, Mandy, 12, Poly (Long Beach)
G-3m_XC 18:21.90 Gee, Rachel, 12, Yucaipa
G-3m_XC 18:21.90 Gee, Sarah, 10, Yucaipa
G-3m_XC 18:21.90 Mason, Mackenna, 11, Yucaipa
G-3m_XC 18:25.00 Mejia, Natalie, 9, Poly (Long Beach)
G-3m_XC 18:25.60 Reynolds, Michaela, 12, Vista Murrieta
G-3m_XC 18:26.40 Strahan, Amelia, 11, Vista Murrieta
G-3m_XC 18:27.90 Landry, Isabella, 9, Redondo Union
G-3m_XC 18:29.10 Adams, Caroline, 12, Burbank
G-3m_XC 18:29.60 Diaz, Julie, 11, Vista Murrieta
G-3m_XC 18:29.90 Ruiz, Kelsey, 10, Quartz Hill
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:31.40 Soto, Alison, 11, Beaumont
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:31.50 Beaudoin, Nicole, 12, Redondo Union
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:33.60 Candaele, Peyton, 9, Vista Murrieta
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:34.90 Hamel, Lauren, 10, Edison
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:34.90 Stetkevich, Alexandra, 12, Poly (Riverside)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:35.00 Pennington, Taylor, 12, Edison
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:36.00 Landgrave, Cynthia, 10, Chaffey
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:36.40 Gutierrez, Natalie, 9, Quartz Hill
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:36.90 Yturralde, Kylee, 11, Camarillo
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:37.90 Dubon, Nadine, 10, Vista Murrieta
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:39.00 Sturm, Anya, 10, Santa Monica
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:42.00 Mcauley, Grace, 12, Crescenta Valley
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:44.50 Sasser, Zevida, 10, Beaumont
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:44.80 Powers, Lauren, 12, Camarillo
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:45.10 Gonzales, Marissa, 12, Camarillo
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:46.90 Madrigal, Aeriel, 9, Beaumont
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:47.30 Mcgrath, Dana, 10, Aliso Niguel
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:48.50 Juarez, Nancy, 11, Santa Maria
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:50.50 Ibarra, Kalea, 10, Poly (Riverside)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:52.60 Hunt, Kara, 11, Yucaipa
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:53.40 Carvelho, Erin, 12, Chino Hills
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:57.90 Price, Fallon, 10, Camarillo
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:57.90 Cortina, Sophia, 10, Camarillo
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:58.10 Valdez, Julia, 11, Poly (Riverside)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:59.10 Harlow, Lainey, 9, Aliso Niguel
G-3m_XC 16:51.00 Arriaga, Chloe, 9, Walnut
G-3m_XC 16:58.00 Virtue, Emily, 10, Burroughs/Burbank
G-3m_XC 17:03.80 Sandoval, Jennifer, 12, Summit
G-3m_XC 17:22.60 Almanza, Valerie, 11, Channel Islands
G-3m_XC 17:27.70 Haefele, Kim, 11, Villa Park
G-3m_XC 17:28.60 Hurtado, Gwendolyn, 12, Warren
G-3m_XC 17:29.80 Arriaga, Emma, 9, Walnut
G-3m_XC 17:32.60 Tabares, Samantha, 12, Warren
G-3m_XC 17:42.10 Rodriguez, Marissa, 11, La Quinta (L.Q.)
G-3m_XC 17:43.30 Kosche, Paige, 11, Ventura
G-3m_XC 17:44.90 Jarvis, Zoe, 11, Chaparral
G-3m_XC 17:45.20 Serrao, Sienna, 12, Dana Hills
G-3m_XC 17:48.50 Kaloroumakis, Kathryn, 11, Dana Hills
G-3m_XC 17:49.00 He, Jasmine, 10, Arcadia
G-3m_XC 17:49.10 Yamane, Eryca, 10, Arcadia
G-3m_XC 17:49.20 Lung, Holly, 11, Arcadia
G-3m_XC 17:59.50 Duda, Makenna, 11, Trabuco Hills
G-3m_XC 18:01.10 Garcia, Tatiana, 11, Ventura
G-3m_XC 18:02.60 Haring, Alyssa, 12, King M.L.
G-3m_XC 18:06.40 Adams, Tahlia, 10, Roosevelt
G-3m_XC 18:07.00 Daly, Jennifer, 11, Dana Hills
G-3m_XC 18:08.50 Ramos, Sofia, 10, Ventura
G-3m_XC 18:09.00 Barron, Paloma, 10, Roosevelt
G-3m_XC 18:09.40 Martin, Cynthia, 9, Chaparral
G-3m_XC 18:10.00 Perkins, Camille, 12, Dana Hills
G-3m_XC 18:10.10 Meng, Sarah, 9, Dana Hills
G-3m_XC 18:11.20 Samuel, Swathi, 12, Newbury Park
G-3m_XC 18:11.40 Pendelton, Rebekah, 11, King M.L.
G-3m_XC 18:12.60 Hernandez, Janeane, 12, Warren
G-3m_XC 18:13.30 Gomez, Trinity, 11, Warren
G-3m_XC 18:16.50 Bolanos, Lexi, 10, Newbury Park
G-3m_XC 18:16.70 Schmidt, Macy, 12, Ventura
G-3m_XC 18:17.60 Flores, Sandra, 12, La Quinta (L.Q.)
G-3m_XC 18:20.00 Huang, Joy, 11, Arcadia
G-3m_XC 18:20.10 Soto, Lauren, 9, Dana Hills
G-3m_XC 18:21.60 Regalado, Natalie, 10, Trabuco Hills
G-3m_XC 18:22.50 Stillman, Rebecca, 12, Trabuco Hills
G-3m_XC 18:26.40 White, Alyssa, 11, Dana Hills
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:30.20 Stewart, Trinidee, 10, Trabuco Hills
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:32.90 Eligio, Heidi, 11, Burroughs/Burbank
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:33.20 Hoang, Cindy, 11, Arcadia
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:33.60 Green, Kendalyn, 12, Chaparral
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:35.60 Peterson, Raegan, 10, Villa Park
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:36.90 Valiente, Crystal, 11, Roosevelt
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:37.20 Tobin, Hannah, 11, El Toro
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:37.40 Burch, Nicole, 11, Newbury Park
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:37.80 Conant, Carlota, 11, Warren
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:40.40 Bliss, Nicole, 11, Los Alamitos
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:41.60 Camacho, Aily, 10, Roosevelt
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:43.30 Mayr, Jasmine, 12, Huntington Beach
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:43.70 Warrick, Jaden, 12, Roosevelt
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:43.90 Schmitz, Chloe, 12, Trabuco Hills
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:45.40 Lambros, Alex, 12, Upland
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:47.40 Faller, Ashley, 9, Fountain Valley
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:47.50 Gorman, Shelby, 12, Newbury Park
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:48.20 Perez, Teresa, 9, Burroughs/Burbank
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:48.60 Nealis, Lakely, 9, Burroughs/Burbank
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:52.10 Sanchez, Allison, 12, Downey
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:53.50 Anaya, Andrea, 12, Santa Ana
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:54.30 Ferguson, Jessica, 12, King M.L.
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:54.80 Rodriguez, Tori, 10, Arcadia
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:54.90 Enyart, Sarah, 11, Los Alamitos
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:55.50 Manos, Isabella, 11, Newbury Park
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:56.20 Eckles, Eileen, 12, Burroughs/Burbank
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:56.60 Gurule, Zoe, 9, California
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:56.90 Janes, Allison, 10, King M.L.
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:58.00 Maldonado, Suset, 10, Katella
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:59.40 Robles, Blanca, 11, Warren
B-3m_XC 14:48.30 Burkhardt, Andrew, 12, Jserra
B-3m_XC 14:59.30 Santoyo, Robbie, 12, Bishop Amat
B-3m_XC 15:23.50 Salazar, Daniel, 12, Covina
B-3m_XC 15:27.70 Diaz, Adrian, 12, Bishop Amat
B-3m_XC 15:28.30 Stafford, Andrew, 12, Morro Bay
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:39.50 Stovitz, Jack, 12, Harvard/Westlake
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:43.00 Fernandez, Manuel, 12, Bassett
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:43.20 Miller, Jacob, 12, Lutheran (Orange)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:43.70 Garcia, Joseph, 11, Salesian
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:49.90 Deluna, Dylan, 11, Yucca Valley
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:51.10 Leforce, Khaleel, 12, Yucca Valley
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:51.60 Diaz, Jorge, 10, Yucca Valley
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:52.40 Hollander, Nate, 11, Harvard/Westlake
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:59.40 Abusaid, Nico, 11, Jserra
B-3m_XC 15:07.10 Glynn, Gavin, 12, El Segundo
B-3m_XC 15:12.80 Rodriguez, Jared, 11, Foothill Technology
B-3m_XC 15:21.50 Bojorquez, Moses, 12, Foothill Technology
B-3m_XC 15:25.50 Jimenez, Johnny, 12, Santa Ynez
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:32.10 Lagerstrom, Brennan, 12, Notre Dame (S.O.)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:36.60 Acosta, Isaac, 11, Lompoc
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:37.40 Flores, Rogelio, 12, Nipomo
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:39.60 Odenwald, Craig, 10, Crean Lutheran
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:42.20 Hachac, Elliot, 11, Costa Mesa
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:43.60 Robinett, Trent, 11, Oaks Christian
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:46.40 Beck, Xavier, 11, San Marino
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:50.00 Walton, Spencer, 11, Twentynine Palms
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:55.30 Nguyen, Albert, 12, Oxford Academy
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:56.70 Illes, Brian, 12, Santa Ynez
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:58.10 Hill, Tommy, 11, Santa Ynez
G-3m_XC 17:56.80 Palomino, Ally, 11, Bishop Amat
G-3m_XC 18:02.50 Paez, Olivia, 9, Bishop Amat
G-3m_XC 18:09.60 Gallardo, Jessica, 10, Bishop Amat
G-3m_XC 18:12.20 Reyes, Mandy, 12, Crean Lutheran
G-3m_XC 18:14.40 Moro, Mariah, 10, Notre Dame (S.O.)
G-3m_XC 18:15.20 Perez, Lupita, 12, Fillmore
G-3m_XC 18:17.00 Rodriguez, Carissa, 9, Fillmore
G-3m_XC 18:17.70 Wynn, Shaylynn, 10, San Dimas
G-3m_XC 18:18.00 Rivera, Leslie, 12, Bishop Amat
G-3m_XC 18:23.20 Nisbet, Ellie, 11, Atascadero
G-3m_XC 18:27.70 Coda, Elizabeth, 12, Notre Dame (S.O.)
G-3m_XC 18:27.80 Alonzo, Bianca, 12, Marlborough
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:33.40 Rivera, Gabbie, 9, Bishop Amat
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:43.30 Gomez, Ashley, 10, Bishop Amat
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:48.10 Chagolla, Ivanna, 9, St. Lucys
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:50.90 Theologidy, Mariah, 12, Paraclete
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:54.20 Lucio, Sabrina, 10, St. Lucys
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:55.10 Hoffman, Grace, 10, El Segundo
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:57.90 Gonzalez, Leslie, 10, Rosary
G-3m_XC 17:57.20 Tabrizi, Nadia, 9, Jserra
G-3m_XC 17:57.50 Scoville, Katie, 10, La Canada
G-3m_XC 18:06.90 Blackwood, Abby, 11, Malibu
G-3m_XC 18:07.30 Marine, Demi, 12, Covina
G-3m_XC 18:07.60 Lane, Claudia, 9, Malibu
G-3m_XC 18:27.40 Yago, Malina, 10, Marymount
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:30.50 Kearney, Lauren, 9, Foothill Technology
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:35.20 Crosson, Casey, 11, Harvard/Westlake
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:41.30 Creasey, Amber, 9, Immaculate Heart
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:46.20 Sanchez, Marisa, 12, Mayfield
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:46.30 Tighe, Katherine, 12, Mayfield
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:48.80 Gracian, Vanessa, 10, Covina
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:49.20 Giacobetti, Mckayla, 11, Jserra
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:49.50 Smith, Mckenna, 9, Mayfield
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:56.30 Cabrera, Haley, 11, Big Bear
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:57.10 Mcallister, Lindsey, 11, Marymount
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:57.50 Dipaolo, Adena, 9, La Canada
B-3m_XC 15:01.60 Ramirez, Manuel, 11, Sultana
B-3m_XC 15:11.90 Armendariz, Luis, 11, Paso Robles
B-3m_XC 15:17.30 Orellana, Giovanni, 11, Brea Olinda
B-3m_XC 15:18.00 Tobin, Joe, 12, Brea Olinda
B-3m_XC 15:18.00 Chamberlain, Gannon, 12, Paso Robles
B-3m_XC 15:21.20 Smith, Jacob, 11, Pacifica (G.G.)
B-3m_XC 15:22.10 Silva, Henry, 12, Yorba Linda
B-3m_XC 15:22.80 Ayala, Samuel, 12, Gahr
B-3m_XC 15:26.40 Mercado, Uriel, 11, Sultana
B-3m_XC 15:28.30 Mcnulty, Kevin, 10, Brea Olinda
B-3m_XC 15:29.90 Caballero, Michael, 12, Cathedral
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:32.80 Hellgren, Leif, 11, Corona Del Mar
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:32.90 Robertson, Thomas, 12, Corona Del Mar
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:33.60 Jamison, Trevor, 12, Oak Park
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:35.20 Cohen, Jonathan, 11, Beverly Hills
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:37.40 Aragone, Tomas, 12, Yorba Linda
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:37.50 Martinez, Juan, 11, Hueneme
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:41.20 Potter, Josh, 12, Paso Robles
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:43.30 St. Pierre, Ryan, 11, Ocean View
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:43.50 Williams, Zach, 10, Sultana
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:46.60 Joseph, Zack, 12, Yorba Linda
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:47.70 Valdes, German, 11, San Gorgonio
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:50.00 Berti, Trad, 11, Paso Robles
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:50.00 Skarr, Jacob, 11, Cathedral
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:50.40 Hernandez, Ricky, 12, Hueneme
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:50.70 Cohen, Jason, 11, Beverly Hills
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:51.90 Perez, Daniel, 11, Brea Olinda
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:54.10 Jimenez, Eric, 12, Ocean View
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:55.50 Carey, Kyle, 10, Santa Margarita
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:56.10 Chavez, Salvador, 11, West Valley
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:58.20 Cantu, Alexander, 10, Cathedral
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:58.80 Papin, Brandon, 11, Yorba Linda
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:59.70 Dempsey, John, 10, Brea Olinda
B-3m_XC 14:53.20 Bolger, Callum, 11, San Luis Obispo
B-3m_XC 15:04.10 Capetillo, Salvador, 12, Baldwin Park
B-3m_XC 15:06.30 Franklin, Robert, 12, Palos Verdes
B-3m_XC 15:08.60 Gonzalez, Erik, 11, Rubidoux
B-3m_XC 15:09.30 Corcoran, Colby, 10, St. John Bosco
B-3m_XC 15:24.70 Salazar, Mario, 12, Indio
B-3m_XC 15:25.00 Juarez, Federico, 12, Bloomington
B-3m_XC 15:25.20 Barrera, Luis, 11, Indio
B-3m_XC 15:25.60 Ramos, Kevin, 9, Rubidoux
B-3m_XC 15:26.80 Reid, Duncan, 12, Palos Verdes
B-3m_XC 15:27.50 Bermudez, Cesar, 12, Sierra Vista
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:31.70 Velazquez, Adolfo, 12, Baldwin Park
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:33.10 Melchor, Jose, 11, Baldwin Park
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:36.30 Flores, Rudy, 12, La Sierra
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:39.90 Butler, Davis, 12, Palos Verdes
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:40.20 Zavala, Josh, 12, Colony
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:40.70 Manuel, Mata, 12, La Sierra
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:41.70 Espinoza, Matthew, 12, Palos Verdes
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:43.50 Press-Reynolds, Kieran, 11, South Pasadena
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:54.10 Tobin, Ryan, 12, Colony
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:55.20 Hidalgo, David, 10, Bonita
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:56.60 Lopez, Alberto, 9, Bloomington
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:56.80 Kelly, Kobi, 12, San Luis Obispo
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:57.30 Holbrook, Michael, 11, Servite
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:57.70 Bruce, Patrick, 12, Damien
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:59.30 Rossman, Kyle, 12, Colony
G-3m_XC 17:27.80 Gaskell, Stefani, 12, Sultana
G-3m_XC 17:45.10 Beneduce, Emile, 11, Oak Park
G-3m_XC 18:14.50 Tsabadze, Sophy, 12, Brea Olinda
G-3m_XC 18:15.30 Lee, Ashley, 11, Yorba Linda
G-3m_XC 18:24.60 Smith, Jacquelyn, 12, Palos Verdes
G-3m_XC 18:24.90 Shulze, Sarah, 9, Oak Park
G-3m_XC 18:25.30 Rinke, Mckenna, 11, Laguna Hill
G-3m_XC 18:25.80 Regan, Alexandra, 11, Palos Verdes
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:35.70 Shulman, Mckenzie, 10, Santa Margarita
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:40.70 Halm, Carly, 12, Brea Olinda
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:42.40 Hines, Camille, 11, Palos Verdes
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:48.70 Lida, Rachel, 12, Yorba Linda
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:50.80 Messina, Hannah, 12, Ocean View
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:52.10 Polischeck, Olivia, 11, Palos Verdes
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:53.60 Cole, Camille, 11, Don Lugo
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:54.20 Morgan, Hope, 12, San Luis Obispo
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:56.50 Grubbs, Kylee, 12, Brea Olinda
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:56.60 Heckle, Sarah, 10, Yorba Linda
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:56.80 Cruz-Albrecht, Sylvia, 9, Oak Park
G-3m_XC 17:33.60 Magnani, Michelle, 12, Moorpark
G-3m_XC 17:46.10 Mackellar, Shannon, 11, Esperanza
G-3m_XC 17:51.90 Vincent, Lucina, 10, El Dorado
G-3m_XC 17:56.90 Creese, Kelsey, 12, Bonita
G-3m_XC 17:59.80 Davis, Ashley, 12, Paso Robles
G-3m_XC 18:08.10 Dholakia, Sapna, 11, Esperanza
G-3m_XC 18:16.20 Wade, Beth, 12, Moorpark
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:30.10 Powers, Raquel, 11, Corona Del Mar
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:34.60 Lopez, Nathalia, 9, Century
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:39.60 Schmidt, Lilly, 12, Corona Del Mar
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:45.80 Shea, Summer, 10, Esperanza
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:46.50 Walla, Nevaeh, 9, Moorpark
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:47.50 Galindo, Ruby, 10, Norwalk
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:52.40 Ye, Emily, 12, South Pasadena
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:53.50 Meeder, Annie, 11, Paso Robles
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:53.90 Ward, Alyssa, 10, Bonita
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:54.80 Oden, Dominique, 12, Esperanza
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:56.70 Melendez, Jennifer Osori, 12, Norwalk
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:57.00 Diaz, Misty, 10, Norwalk
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:59.60 Wade, Kelly, 9, Moorpark
B-3m_XC 15:02.00 Lozano, Isaiah, 12, St. Bonaventure
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:44.60 Callan, Peter, 12, Thacher
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:44.90 Van Schendel, Kyril, 10, Cate
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:58.30 Huang, Raphael, 11, Webb
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:52.60 Sever, James, 12, Coastal Christian
G-3m_XC 17:39.60 Genovese, Mazzy, 9, Rolling Hills Prep
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:39.90 Caruana, Christie, 11, Pacifica Christian
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:49.00 English, Kamil, 10, Windward
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:51.80 Couch, Caitlyn, 10, Bell-Jeff
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:52.70 Gitlin, Sophie, 10, Flintridge Prep
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:52.80 O'Brien, Natalie, 11, Flintridge Prep
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:53.50 Dickerson, Emma, 9, Sage Hill
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:55.40 Codiga, Sasha, 9, Flintridge Prep
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:38.60 Pourmussa, Bianca, 10, Brentwood
B-3m_XC 14:47.50 Scarscone, Dylan, 12, Canyon/Anaheim
B-3m_XC 14:50.80 Lamberth, Chance, 12, Canyon/Anaheim
B-3m_XC 15:02.00 Khan, Steven, 11, Ayala
B-3m_XC 15:04.00 Slattum, Bjorn, 11, Thousand Oaks
B-3m_XC 15:04.80 Tate, Ryan, 12, Saugus
B-3m_XC 15:05.40 Clark, Hunter, 11, Dos Pueblos
B-3m_XC 15:06.30 Welker, Tucker, 12, West Ranch
B-3m_XC 15:08.50 Painter, Ryan, 12, West Ranch
B-3m_XC 15:09.50 Ricketts, Christian, 11, Arroyo Grande
B-3m_XC 15:10.00 Crosson, Jacob, 12, Saugus
B-3m_XC 15:12.30 Baddour, Yousef, 12, West Torrance
B-3m_XC 15:12.40 Terrill, Caleb, 10, West Torrance
B-3m_XC 15:15.40 Bix, Carson, 11, West Torrance
B-3m_XC 15:16.20 Pope, Preston, 10, West Ranch
B-3m_XC 15:18.90 Witt, Andrew, 12, Buena
B-3m_XC 15:26.90 Jazo, Luis, 10, Arroyo Grande
B-3m_XC 15:29.60 Bradley, Gavin, 12, Ayala
B-3m_XC 15:29.60 Holston, Jhavahn, 11, Serrano
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:32.50 Emeterio, Jacob, 12, Arroyo Grande
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:32.80 Souther, Ryuya, 11, Woodbridge
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:35.10 Westenhofer, Cj, 11, Saugus
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:37.60 Arnold, Jack, 11, West Ranch
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:39.30 Wilson, Ben, 11, Newport Harbor
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:40.20 Morely, Sean, 11, Righetti
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:42.60 Ramirez, Jesse, 12, Arroyo
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:44.00 Sherfey, Justin, 11, West Ranch
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:44.50 Field, Mark, 11, Newport Harbor
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:46.10 Hernandez, Bryan, 11, Santiago (G.G.)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:47.40 Tamanaha, Ike, 10, West Torrance
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:49.00 Herrera, Erik, 12, Newport Harbor
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:51.70 Hart, Kyle, 11, Canyon/Anaheim
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:53.80 Sanchez, Gabriel, 12, Perris
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:53.80 Mcconville, Sean, 11, Woodbridge
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:56.60 Mcgregor, Joshua, 10, Dos Pueblos
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:59.40 Gradijan, Travis, 12, Canyon/Anaheim
B-3m_XC 15:06.00 Hoff, Cole, 12, Agoura
B-3m_XC 15:06.00 Baxter, Wyatt, 12, Simi Valley
B-3m_XC 15:10.40 Sherman, Charles, 11, Loyola
B-3m_XC 15:13.00 Bay, Johnathan, 12, Golden Valley
B-3m_XC 15:13.80 Christman, Carter, 12, Tesoro
B-3m_XC 15:15.50 Renken, Ryan, 11, Claremont
B-3m_XC 15:16.20 Bishop, Owen, 11, Claremont
B-3m_XC 15:16.20 Llorin, Caleb, 11, Mira Costa
B-3m_XC 15:16.30 Garrett, Ty, 12, Mira Costa
B-3m_XC 15:19.50 Williams, Ethan, 12, Mira Costa
B-3m_XC 15:22.30 Backman, Tab, 12, Claremont
B-3m_XC 15:23.30 Pinon, Jonathan, 12, Loyola
B-3m_XC 15:25.10 Ortiz, Preston, 12, Loyola
B-3m_XC 15:27.30 Bissell, Shane, 10, Loyola
B-3m_XC 15:28.30 Lamar, Anthony, 11, Claremont
B-3m_XC 15:29.70 Englebert, Tom, 12, Claremont
B-3m_XC 15:30.00 Kuciemba, Ricky, 11, Capistrano Valley
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:30.20 Abbinanti, Nick, 11, Simi Valley
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:32.60 Wehrli, Christian, 10, Tesoro
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:34.00 Salinas, Alejandro, 11, Loyola
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:34.40 Lewis, Cole, 10, Mira Costa
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:35.40 Stevens, Ryan, 11, Golden Valley
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:35.50 Dennis, Sam, 11, Agoura
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:36.20 Bush, Ryan, 10, Tesoro
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:36.80 Brown, Xolan, 12, Redlands
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:36.90 Mijarez, Nicolas, 10, Whittier
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:37.00 Adams, Ethan, 11, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:37.10 Briner, Logan, 11, San Marcos
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:37.70 Rexford, Garrett, 11, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:43.60 Metoyer, Brayden, 10, El Modena
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:45.40 Suda, Andrew, 12, Tesoro
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:46.40 Cardenas, Ricky, 12, North J.W.
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:46.60 Bray, Dylan, 11, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:48.10 Jackson, Terry, 12, North J.W.
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:48.20 Acevedo, Irving, 11, Segerstrom
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:48.30 Satow, Quinn, 10, Mira Costa
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:49.10 Segura, Raymond, 12, Whittier
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:49.20 Corlett, Ronan, 12, San Juan Hills
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:49.70 Ray, Lawrence, 11, San Juan Hills
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:50.60 Evans, Jonah, 11, Claremont
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:51.50 Janbo, Alex, 12, La Quinta (W)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:52.40 Bricker, Jace, 12, Agoura
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:53.60 Martin, Shane, 12, Loyola
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:53.80 Hickman, Brett, 10, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:55.40 Rodgers, Mikael, 12, San Juan Hills
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:55.60 White, David, 12, San Juan Hills
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:56.00 White, Daniel, 9, San Juan Hills
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:56.10 Davis,, Timothy, 12, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:56.50 Calderon, Jaime, 11, Golden Valley
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:56.60 Bautista, Sebastian, 10, Whittier
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:58.70 Morris, Aidan, 12, Citrus Valley
G-3m_XC 17:03.40 Gehrich, Amanda, 12, Tesoro
G-3m_XC 17:04.40 Chittenden, Elizabeth, 11, Mira Costa
G-3m_XC 17:09.60 Leonard, Sara, 10, Canyon/Anaheim
G-3m_XC 17:11.30 Zielinski, Nikki, 12, Canyon/Anaheim
G-3m_XC 17:13.80 Thompson, Kaylee, 11, Saugus
G-3m_XC 17:24.40 Tinoco, Bianca, 12, Golden Valley
G-3m_XC 17:29.00 Camarena, Katie, 12, San Juan Hills
G-3m_XC 17:45.70 Corey, Kendra, 11, Sunny Hills
G-3m_XC 17:47.40 Heys, Ashley, 12, Saugus
G-3m_XC 17:50.70 Suarez, Sydney, 12, Saugus
G-3m_XC 17:51.20 Simpkins, Mykasia, 12, Golden Valley
G-3m_XC 17:51.60 Geesen, Maddie, 12, Agoura
G-3m_XC 17:55.30 Deluca, Bailey, 11, Thousand Oaks
G-3m_XC 18:03.00 Gonzalez, Lora, 11, Woodbridge
G-3m_XC 18:03.30 Dahl, Elizabeth, 11, Woodbridge
G-3m_XC 18:03.60 Johnson, Alexis, 12, Mira Costa
G-3m_XC 18:06.40 Asfaw, Samhal, 9, Thousand Oaks
G-3m_XC 18:07.60 Kaisho, Ai, 12, Woodbridge
G-3m_XC 18:11.30 Bahr, Emma, 12, Saugus
G-3m_XC 18:20.70 Neumann, Megan, 10, Torrance
G-3m_XC 18:21.60 Calcagnie, Morgan, 9, Mission Viejo
G-3m_XC 18:24.20 Oefelein, Meagan, 11, Woodbridge
G-3m_XC 18:24.30 Vergara, Karina, 11, La Quinta (W)
G-3m_XC 18:26.60 Jones, Emily, 11, Mira Costa
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:33.90 Park, Mackenna, 10, Saugus
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:34.80 Mendoza, Victoria, 10, Canyon Springs
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:35.60 Ciling, Alison, 12, Murrieta Mesa
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:35.80 Hines, Kelli, 9, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:37.80 Martin, Madeline, 11, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:38.00 Marks, Brystal, 10, Canyon/Anaheim
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:38.20 Higa, Brooke, 12, Agoura
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:39.60 Hicken, Emma, 9, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:41.80 Hanson, Amanda, 11, Sunny Hills
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:45.20 Berry, Chloe, 12, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:45.30 Weyland, Ariana, 10, Canyon/Anaheim
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:45.40 Masud, Mariam, 9, Woodbridge
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:45.80 Davis, Abby, 10, Saugus
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:50.00 Castro, Lizette, 10, Arroyo
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:51.00 Mcdonnell, Camille, 10, Mater Dei
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:51.60 Han, Amanda, 12, Mira Costa
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:54.00 Wacker, Kelly, 11, Mater Dei
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:59.00 Gudiono, Madisyn, 10, Golden Valley
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:59.00 Inouye, Brooke, 9, Mira Costa
G-3m_XC 16:59.20 Graves, Claire, 11, Citrus Valley
G-3m_XC 17:05.30 Ortega, Stefanie Y, 12, Segerstrom
G-3m_XC 17:14.40 Schroeder, Erica, 11, San Marcos
G-3m_XC 17:17.10 Cassidy, Leza, 12, Arroyo Grande
G-3m_XC 17:18.00 Dorantes, Brenda, 12, Whittier
G-3m_XC 17:19.00 Catena, Grace, 10, South Torrance
G-3m_XC 17:19.10 Herberg, Haley, 10, Capistrano Valley
G-3m_XC 17:23.80 Licata, Ashley, 12, Capistrano Valley
G-3m_XC 17:24.40 Huerta, Samantha, 12, La Mirada
G-3m_XC 17:28.60 Barajas, Samantha, 11, Simi Valley
G-3m_XC 17:32.90 Ramirez, Mikaela, 9, Ayala
G-3m_XC 17:35.60 Rice, Christina, 11, Dos Pueblos
G-3m_XC 17:39.40 Murphy, Sami, 11, Northwood
G-3m_XC 17:41.40 Barkan, Summer, 10, Serrano
G-3m_XC 17:46.00 Boos, Annie, 11, Claremont
G-3m_XC 17:53.80 Simon, Malia, 10, Arroyo Grande
G-3m_XC 17:54.40 Tullai, Sydney, 12, Ayala
G-3m_XC 17:54.80 Brenner, Courtney, 12, Serrano
G-3m_XC 17:58.30 Chavez, Haley, 11, Arroyo Grande
G-3m_XC 17:58.60 Fairchild, Kelly, 12, Serrano
G-3m_XC 17:58.60 Mcclure, Natalie, 11, San Marcos
G-3m_XC 18:03.60 Hansen, Katie, 9, San Juan Hills
G-3m_XC 18:04.80 Bacon, Emily, 12, Newport Harbor
G-3m_XC 18:09.20 Cornell, Mckenzie, 10, Serrano
G-3m_XC 18:09.60 Aceves, Bianca S, 11, Segerstrom
G-3m_XC 18:12.30 Rounds, Tess, 10, Claremont
G-3m_XC 18:13.80 Baeskens, Janelle, 11, Claremont
G-3m_XC 18:14.10 Cavanaugh, Kiana, 12, Claremont
G-3m_XC 18:14.30 Brenner, Julia, 10, Serrano
G-3m_XC 18:16.40 Heckers, Jax, 11, Claremont
G-3m_XC 18:16.50 Aguilar, Samantha, 11, Redlands Eas
G-3m_XC 18:22.70 Winkler, Sarah, 11, Simi Valley
G-3m_XC 18:23.20 Schauble, Shelbi, 9, West Ranch
G-3m_XC 18:25.10 Nesbit, Christina, 12, South Torrance
G-3m_XC 18:25.30 Hwang, Sydney, 9, Claremont
G-3m_XC 18:27.70 Flores, Jovanna, 12, Serrano
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:30.10 Tresser, Kayla, 12, Capistrano Valley
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:30.80 Al-Atraqchi, Lee, 12, San Marcos
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:32.00 Avila, Anely, 11, Hart
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:33.70 Pantoja, Catalina, 12, Whittier
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:34.60 Lopes, Julia, 10, West Torrance
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:35.60 Cantrell, Alyssa, 10, Claremont
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:36.00 Pearson, Sophia, 10, Hart
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:38.40 Yoshioka, Lucy, 10, Hart
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:38.50 Swatzel, Kendra, 9, Serrano
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:44.50 Sousa, Sophia, 11, Whittier
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:44.90 Wood, Kaitlyn, 11, Simi Valley
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:45.20 Swanson, Isabelle, 10, Redlands
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:45.90 Santoyo, Sierra, 11, Chino
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:46.10 Marshall, Amy, 11, Simi Valley
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:47.90 Tech, Katherine, 12, Kennedy
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:49.00 Gomez, Carissa, 12, Citrus Valley
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:49.70 Granados, Rosa, 11, Arroyo Grande
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:51.80 Viramontes, Rochelle, 11, Whittier
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:52.20 Bollinger, Lilly, 10, Hart
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:54.80 Hatcher, Zen, 12, Ayala
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:55.90 Barajas, Ashlyn, 12, Ayala
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:55.90 Wong, Kristen, 12, South Torrance
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:56.20 Larson, Ashley, 12, Northwood
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:56.30 Chagolla, Clarissa, 12, North J.W.
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:59.00 Villaflor, Hailey, 11, Northwood

Number of Elite performances: 333
Number of DS State performances: 362

MORE MEETS

 

┬ę RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State