Meet Name: MA D1 MIAA Central Championships
Meet Date: 2015-11-14
Meet Location: Gardner,MA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

First Time Out - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             MIAA 2015 Central Cross Country Tournament - 11/14/2015              
                   Gardner Municipal Golf Course - Gardner, MA                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 2.9 Mile Run CC Division I
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Jamie Falla               10 Wachusett               6:14.5    18:06.0    1   
  2 Rebekah James             09 Shepherd Hill           6:15.5    18:09.0    2   
  3 Emma Whitehead            09 Shepherd Hill           6:22.1    18:28.1    3   
  4 Emily Willson             10 Groton-Dunstable        6:29.4    18:49.1    4   
  5 Emily Desmond             11 Westborough             6:29.6    18:49.7    5   
  6 Erin Giugno               11 Marlborough             6:30.2    18:51.5    6   
  7 Olivia Murray             12 Shrewsbury              6:30.5    18:52.5    7   
  8 Gabrielle Lawrence        10 Shepherd Hill           6:32.1    18:57.0    8   
  9 Rylee Gillen              12 Nashoba                 6:32.4    18:57.9    9   
 10 Julia Carrier             11 Shepherd Hill           6:36.2    19:08.9   10   
 11 Madison Scott             11 Algonquin               6:36.9    19:11.1   11   
 12 Sarah Cavanaugh           11 Auburn                  6:39.2    19:17.6   12   
 13 Alexandra Bettez          09 Nashoba                 6:42.5    19:27.1   13   
 14 Meagan Odell              10 Groton-Dunstable        6:45.2    19:34.9   14   
 15 Allie Demers              10 Groton-Dunstable        6:46.6    19:39.0   15   
 16 Kathryn Trainor           11 Wachusett               6:46.8    19:39.6   16   
 17 Jennifer Fox              11 Algonquin               6:47.2    19:40.8   17   
 18 Olivia Natalle            11 Westborough             6:47.9    19:42.9   18   
 19 Katelyn Li                11 Algonquin               6:49.7    19:48.2   19   
 20 Briana Ellis              12 Shepherd Hill           6:50.2    19:49.4   20   
 21 Bri Moss                  12 Shrewsbury              6:50.9    19:51.6   21   
 22 Kate Gobi                 12 Wachusett               6:51.8    19:54.0   22   
 23 Maura McNamara            10 Shrewsbury              6:52.6    19:56.4   23   
 24 Kasey Clark               10 Shepherd Hill           6:52.8    19:57.0   24   
 25 Reagan Gillooly           09 Shrewsbury              6:53.3    19:58.6   25   
 26 Allison Peto              09 Wachusett               6:53.3    19:58.6   26   
 27 Brenna LaChapelle         09 Shrewsbury              6:54.5    20:01.9   27   
 28 Christiana Kearns         09 Marlborough             6:55.6    20:05.1   28   
 29 Elizabeth Hopkinson       10 Westborough             6:56.1    20:06.7   29   
 30 Cori Hansen                8 Hudson                  6:56.2    20:06.9   30   
 31 Emily Vivanco             10 Nashoba                 6:57.4    20:10.3   31   
 32 Michaela Bettez           11 Nashoba                 6:57.9    20:11.9   32   
 33 Amanda Vilensly           10 Marlborough             6:58.3    20:12.9   33   
 34 Julianne Fay              10 Shrewsbury              6:59.2    20:15.5   34   
 35 Bridget Brady             10 Algonquin               6:59.5    20:16.5   35   
 36 Lauren Andreson           12 Grafton                 7:07.4    20:39.3   36   
 37 Sarah Mullins             10 Groton-Dunstable        7:07.7    20:40.3   37   
 38 Katrina Lambert           10 Marlborough             7:07.9    20:41.0   38   
 39 Allie Falla               12 Wachusett               7:09.6    20:45.8   39   
 40 Emerson Scott             09 Fitchburg               7:11.4    20:50.9   40   
 41 Amelia Moran              11 Wachusett               7:13.4    20:56.7   41   
 42 Emily McAuliffe           12 Groton-Dunstable        7:14.1    20:58.8   42   
 43 Emma Cucchiara            11 Leominster              7:15.8    21:03.9        
 44 Julianna Higgins          09 Groton-Dunstable        7:16.7    21:06.4   43   
 45 Sara Anderson             12 Westborough             7:18.5    21:11.6   44   
 46 Lyndsay Allen             11 Worcester North         7:20.1    21:16.3   45   
 47 Kimberly DiLorenzo        12 North Middlesex         7:20.5    21:17.3   46   
 48 Grace Gibbons             10 Algonquin               7:21.3    21:19.8   47   
 49 Rachael Farley            11 Wachusett               7:21.5    21:20.2   48   
 50 Victoria Helle            10 Westborough             7:21.7    21:20.8   49   
 51 Annelise Eppen            11 Algonquin               7:22.6    21:23.6   50   
 52 Emily French              10 Shepherd Hill           7:23.5    21:26.1   51   
 53 Elisha Bouchard           11 North Middlesex         7:23.7    21:26.6   52   
 54 Breanna Lizotte           10 Hudson                  7:24.0    21:27.4   53   
 55 Hannah Zibold             12 Tantasqua               7:24.0    21:27.5   54   
 56 Caroline Reynolds         12 Westborough             7:24.1    21:27.8   55   
 57 Ally Gagne                10 Leominster              7:24.9    21:30.2        
 58 Elizabeth Moison          12 Fitchburg               7:25.8    21:32.8   56   
 59 Meaghan McCabe            11 Marlborough             7:28.3    21:39.9   57   
 60 Emily Suleski             12 Nashoba                 7:29.7    21:44.1   58   
 61 Alyssa Goins              09 South High C            7:30.7    21:46.9   59   
 62 Catherine Chasse          12 Tantasqua               7:33.2    21:54.3   60   
 63 Madison Hediger           10 Marlborough             7:33.8    21:55.9   61   
 64 Nyasia Torres             10 Fitchburg               7:35.5    22:00.9   62   
 65 Cecelia Hogan             12 Westborough             7:36.4    22:03.4   63   
 66 Jessie Duggan             12 Nashoba                 7:36.9    22:05.0   64   
 67 Meredith Curren           11 Nashoba                 7:37.7    22:07.1   65   
 68 Abbigael Hurley           09 Algonquin               7:39.0    22:11.1   66   
 69 Jocelyn Mendes            11 Leominster              7:41.9    22:19.6        
 70 Caitlin Lynch             12 Doherty                 7:45.8    22:30.8        
 71 Angela Salazar            12 Fitchburg               7:46.4    22:32.6   67   
 72 Jen Kallin                12 Hudson                  7:46.5    22:32.6   68   
 73 Stephanie Bolduc          12 Auburn                  7:48.4    22:38.2   69   
 74 Nicole Berthiume          12 Auburn                  7:49.0    22:40.0   70   
 75 Angela Germain            09 South High C            7:49.4    22:41.1   71   
 76 Emma Bouvier              09 Grafton                 7:50.5    22:44.4   72   
 77 Ryann Molinari            10 Grafton                 7:51.3    22:46.7   73   
 78 Julia Siemen              09 Grafton                 7:53.2    22:52.1   74   
 79 Mackenzie Falke           10 Tantasqua               7:54.0    22:54.6   75   
 80 Sam McLaughlin            10 Hudson                  7:55.5    22:58.8   76   
 81 Mollie Stevens            10 Burncoat                7:55.6    22:59.1   77   
 82 Pelanie Oungoudai         11 Worcester North         7:57.3    23:04.2   78   
 83 Rachael Curley            12 Marlborough             7:57.5    23:04.8   79   
 84 Samantha Ferraro          12 Groton-Dunstable        7:58.3    23:07.1   80   
 85 Evelyn Wah                12 South High C            7:59.5    23:10.4   81   
 86 Veronica Melican          10 Tantasqua               8:00.2    23:12.6   82   
 87 Melissa DiPano            12 North Middlesex         8:02.4    23:18.8   83   
 88 Catherine Simonds         10 Tantasqua               8:04.0    23:23.4   84   
 89 Erica John                11 Worcester North         8:06.9    23:32.1   85   
 90 Megan Lindgren            09 Northbridge             8:07.9    23:34.9        
 91 Greta Jarvi               10 Fitchburg               8:08.2    23:35.7   86   
 92 Emily McFetridge           7 Northbridge             8:09.9    23:40.6        
 93 Faustina Owusu            11 Worcester North         8:14.3    23:53.4   87   
 94 Amari Greggs              11 Worcester North         8:15.3    23:56.4   88   
 95 Emma Gervais              09 Auburn                  8:18.5    24:05.6   89   
 96 Jeanne Kami               11 Worcester North         8:19.9    24:09.7   90   
 97 Clarissa Hoffman          09 Hudson                  8:20.6    24:11.8   91   
 98 Kelsey Kahn                8 Hudson                  8:21.1    24:13.0   92   
 99 Carolyn LaBounty          11 Grafton                 8:21.2    24:13.4   93   
100 Chloe Deveney             09 Grafton                 8:21.4    24:14.0   94   
101 Emily Siemen              09 Grafton                 8:22.4    24:16.8   95   
102 Haley Quinn               11 North Middlesex         8:23.0    24:18.7   96   
103 Lilly Clouter             12 Hudson                  8:24.3    24:22.4   97   
104 Natalie B. Harris         09 Doherty                 8:27.5    24:31.8        
105 Gianna Bernier            09 Auburn                  8:27.9    24:32.8   98   
106 Kammarie Pelland          10 Fitchburg               8:28.4    24:34.4   99   
107 Monica Tran               11 Auburn                  8:31.8    24:44.2  100   
108 Riley Simmons             12 Auburn                  8:39.6    25:06.7  101   
109 McKenzie Gifford           8 Northbridge             8:43.1    25:16.9        
110 Isabelle Fredella         09 Burncoat                8:48.3    25:32.0  102   
111 Elizabeth Hilton          12 Nipmuc                  8:51.8    25:42.2        
112 Kathryn McManus           12 Nipmuc                  8:52.6    25:44.5        
113 Maxine McInnes            10 South High C            8:54.1    25:48.7  103   
114 Melissa Indeglia          10 North Middlesex         8:55.5    25:52.8  104   
115 Lily Balboa               10 Burncoat                8:58.2    26:00.6  105   
116 Thaw Htoo                 11 South High C            9:03.4    26:15.9  106   
117 Elise Talbot              09 Northbridge             9:08.6    26:30.9        
118 Isabella Staples          10 Doherty                 9:15.3    26:50.2        
119 Lena Ho                   10 Burncoat                9:19.0    27:01.0  107   
120 Tina Keobounthan          11 Burncoat                9:25.8    27:20.9  108   
121 Mary Vu                   11 South High C            9:30.8    27:35.2  109   
122 Stephanie Epstein         10 North Middlesex         9:32.5    27:40.0  110   
123 Tiara Horne               10 Worcester North        10:15.9    29:46.0  111   
124 Emmanuele Young           11 South High C           10:21.8    30:03.0  112   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Shepherd Hill                43    2    3    8   10   20   24   51           
      Total Time:  1:34:32.40                                                     
         Average:    18:54.48                                                     
   2 Shrewsbury                  103    7   21   23   25   27   34                
      Total Time:  1:38:41.00                                                     
         Average:    19:44.20                                                     
   3 Wachusett                   104    1   16   22   26   39   41   48           
      Total Time:  1:38:24.00                                                     
         Average:    19:40.80                                                     
   4 Groton-Dunstable            112    4   14   15   37   42   43   80           
      Total Time:  1:39:42.10                                                     
         Average:    19:56.42                                                     
   5 Algonquin                   129   11   17   19   35   47   50   66           
      Total Time:  1:40:16.40                                                     
         Average:    20:03.28                                                     
   6 Nashoba                     143    9   13   31   32   58   64   65           
      Total Time:  1:40:31.30                                                     
         Average:    20:06.26                                                     
   7 Westborough                 145    5   18   29   44   49   55   63           
      Total Time:  1:41:11.70                                                     
         Average:    20:14.34                                                     
   8 Marlborough                 162    6   28   33   38   57   61   79           
      Total Time:  1:41:30.40                                                     
         Average:    20:18.08                                                     
   9 Fitchburg                   311   40   56   62   67   86   99                
      Total Time:  1:50:32.90                                                     
         Average:    22:06.58                                                     
  10 Hudson                      318   30   53   68   76   91   92   97           
      Total Time:  1:51:17.50                                                     
         Average:    22:15.50                                                     
  11 Auburn                      338   12   69   70   89   98  100  101           
      Total Time:  1:53:14.20                                                     
         Average:    22:38.84                                                     
  12 Grafton                     348   36   72   73   74   93   94   95           
      Total Time:  1:53:15.90                                                     
         Average:    22:39.18                                                     
  13 Tantasqua                   355   54   60   75   82   84                     
      Total Time:  1:52:52.40                                                     
         Average:    22:34.48                                                     
  14 North Middlesex             381   46   52   83   96  104  110                
      Total Time:  1:56:14.20                                                     
         Average:    23:14.84                                                     
  15 Worcester North             383   45   78   85   87   88   90  111           
      Total Time:  1:55:42.40                                                     
         Average:    23:08.48                                                     
  16 South High Community        420   59   71   81  103  106  109  112           
      Total Time:  1:59:43.00                                                     
         Average:    23:56.60                                                     
  17 Burncoat                    499   77  102  105  107  108                     
      Total Time:  2:08:53.60                                                     
         Average:    25:46.72                


Event 1  Boys 2.9 Mile Run CC Division I
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Grant Hauver              12 Wachusett               5:13.6    15:09.3    1   
  2 Peter Monahan             12 Saint John's            5:16.6    15:17.9    2   
  3 Kyle Cloutier             11 Nashoba                 5:18.2    15:22.8    3   
  4 Chris Alfond              12 North Middlesex         5:19.8    15:27.4    4   
  5 Harry Maloy               12 Saint John's            5:21.0    15:30.9    5   
  6 Brian Oram                10 Marlborough             5:22.3    15:34.7    6   
  7 Ryan Gillooly             11 Nashoba                 5:24.2    15:40.1    7   
  8 Ben Kovacs                11 Saint John's            5:25.1    15:42.7    8   
  9 Joshua Rahn               10 Saint John's            5:25.2    15:43.1    9   
 10 Connor Schoen             11 Westborough             5:26.0    15:45.3   10   
 11 Eric Latimer              12 Westborough             5:26.6    15:47.0   11   
 12 Joe Walsh                 10 Saint John's            5:26.8    15:47.8   12   
 13 Patrick Craemer           10 Saint John's            5:27.4    15:49.4   13   
 14 Michael Spooner           11 North Middlesex         5:28.7    15:53.3   14   
 15 Isaac Grosner             12 Westborough             5:32.6    16:04.5   15   
 16 Josh Newmark              11 Shrewsbury              5:33.4    16:06.7   16   
 17 Andrew Kaye               10 Shrewsbury              5:33.6    16:07.3   17   
 18 Jackson Southard          12 Shrewsbury              5:37.1    16:17.4   18   
 19 Noah Brazer               11 Algonquin               5:37.8    16:19.6   19   
 20 Nick Odell                12 Groton-Dunstable        5:38.3    16:20.9   20   
 21 Dan Stevens               11 Shepherd Hill           5:39.1    16:23.4   21   
 22 Chris Ethier              11 Shepherd Hill           5:39.7    16:25.1   22   
 23 Eamonn Mazur              11 Westborough             5:40.0    16:25.9   23   
 24 Gunnar Hasselquist        11 Wachusett               5:40.3    16:26.8   24   
 25 Noah Calkins              11 Shrewsbury              5:40.6    16:27.7   25   
 26 Jakob Gaumond             09 Wachusett               5:41.1    16:29.0   26   
 27 Anthony Tata              11 Nashoba                 5:41.6    16:30.6   27   
 28 Orlando Gomez             11 Doherty                 5:42.6    16:33.5   28   
 29 Cameron Ford              11 Wachusett               5:42.9    16:34.2   29   
 30 Benjamin Hauk             12 Groton-Dunstable        5:43.7    16:36.5   30   
 31 Tyler Griffin             10 Saint John's            5:44.1    16:37.9   31   
 32 Joshua Higgins            12 Fitchburg               5:44.2    16:38.0   32   
 33 Jack McLarnon             12 Algonquin               5:45.0    16:40.5   33   
 34 Jack Tepper               10 Shrewsbury              5:45.3    16:41.4   34   
 35 Jacob Doherty Munro       10 Hudson                  5:45.4    16:41.5   35   
 36 Logan Gaudette            11 Wachusett               5:47.2    16:46.9   36   
 37 Nicholas Jones            11 Nashoba                 5:47.2    16:46.9   37   
 38 Jared Morcaldi            12 Fitchburg               5:48.4    16:50.2   38   
 39 James Canzano             11 Shrewsbury              5:49.0    16:52.0   39   
 40 Cristian Diaz             11 Doherty                 5:49.4    16:53.3   40   
 41 Michael Hutchinson        12 Leominster              5:50.0    16:54.8   41   
 42 Matt Buttiglieri          11 Nashoba                 5:50.4    16:56.0   42   
 43 John O'Connell            11 Westborough             5:52.0    17:00.6   43   
 44 Masato Terajima           10 Wachusett               5:53.1    17:03.9   44   
 45 Max Polich                11 Westborough             5:54.2    17:07.2   45   
 46 Keyi Li                   11 Westborough             5:54.6    17:08.2   46   
 47 Eli Kritzer               09 Groton-Dunstable        5:54.9    17:09.1   47   
 48 Mark Dyer                 12 Algonquin               5:56.3    17:13.1   48   
 49 Ryan Cox                  09 Groton-Dunstable        5:56.5    17:13.6   49   
 50 Evan Nelson               12 Algonquin               5:57.4    17:16.4   50   
 51 Vishall Bajwa             12 Grafton                 5:57.5    17:16.6   51   
 52 James He                  12 Shrewsbury              5:57.9    17:18.0   52   
 53 Connor Griffiths          11 Groton-Dunstable        5:58.4    17:19.2   53   
 54 Riley Moore               12 Wachusett               6:00.1    17:24.1   54   
 55 Zack Schwartz             12 Marlborough             6:00.1    17:24.3   55   
 56 Mike Schaefer             12 Algonquin               6:00.5    17:25.5   56   
 57 Yossef Naim               11 Marlborough             6:01.3    17:27.6   57   
 58 Zachary Gavel             11 Groton-Dunstable        6:02.4    17:31.0   58   
 59 Richard March             11 Shepherd Hill           6:02.7    17:31.9   59   
 60 Matt Simmons              11 Tantasqua               6:03.7    17:34.6   60   
 61 Philip Malm               12 Burncoat                6:04.4    17:36.8   61   
 62 Dan Roy                   11 Shepherd Hill           6:04.8    17:37.8   62   
 63 Marcus Braudis            12 Nashoba                 6:06.6    17:43.0   63   
 64 Ethan Axon                10 Groton-Dunstable        6:06.7    17:43.4   64   
 65 Mike McDowell             11 Hudson                  6:07.6    17:45.9   65   
 66 Spencer Geary             12 Marlborough             6:10.8    17:55.2   66   
 67 Connor Burke              12 Hudson                  6:13.3    18:02.6   67   
 68 Nicholas Malm             10 Leominster              6:13.4    18:02.7   68   
 69 Emmanuel Vera             10 Burncoat                6:14.6    18:06.1   69   
 70 Peter Byrne               12 Algonquin               6:15.2    18:07.9   70   
 71 Ethan Krolikowski          8 Hudson                  6:15.3    18:08.4   71   
 72 Josh Martin-Jaffe         11 Shepherd Hill           6:16.3    18:11.3   72   
 73 Aki Suzuki                09 Worcester North         6:17.0    18:13.3   73   
 74 Justin Luke               11 Tantasqua               6:17.2    18:13.7   74   
 75 John Shugrue              11 Worcester North         6:17.8    18:15.6   75   
 76 Dominik Martinez          12 Fitchburg               6:18.4    18:17.3   76   
 77 Andrew Michalik           10 Algonquin               6:18.8    18:18.5   77   
 78 Jacob Luke                11 Tantasqua               6:19.1    18:19.3   78   
 79 Joe Belmonte              12 Shepherd Hill           6:19.5    18:20.5   79   
 80 Keyshawn O'connell        12 Worcester North         6:21.2    18:25.5   80   
 81 Jacob Soulliere           09 Leominster              6:21.7    18:26.9   81   
 82 Bobby Johnson             12 Nipmuc                  6:22.1    18:28.0   82   
 83 Zac Caldwell              12 Tantasqua               6:23.6    18:32.4   83   
 84 Sam Kusek                 12 Shepherd Hill           6:24.1    18:33.9   84   
 85 Dominik Danko             12 South High C            6:24.6    18:35.4   85   
 86 Daniel Seely              11 Nashoba                 6:25.3    18:37.4   86   
 87 Sam Johnston              09 Marlborough             6:25.7    18:38.5   87   
 88 Aaron Balboa              09 Burncoat                6:26.5    18:40.9   88   
 89 Keshav Patel              12 Tantasqua               6:26.7    18:41.4   89   
 90 Michael Lombardi          11 Doherty                 6:26.8    18:41.7   90   
 91 Jacob Ahern               10 Leominster              6:29.0    18:47.9   91   
 92 Enrique Delgado           11 Worcester North         6:29.7    18:49.9   92   
 93 Zack Fitzgibbons          11 Tantasqua               6:30.1    18:51.3   93   
 94 Caleb Weldon              11 Leominster              6:30.7    18:53.1   94   
 95 Luis Martinez             12 Leominster              6:31.9    18:56.4   95   
 96 Angel Figueroa            10 Fitchburg               6:32.6    18:58.4   96   
 97 Daniel Lindblom           09 Auburn                  6:33.3    19:00.6   97   
 98 Keiran Croucher           11 Grafton                 6:33.5    19:01.2   98   
 99 Adam Phillips             11 Tantasqua               6:33.6    19:01.5   99   
100 Junior Rivas              11 South High C            6:34.0    19:02.6  100   
101 Matt Rainey               10 Leominster              6:36.4    19:09.6  101   
102 Brian Chan                11 Worcester North         6:36.5    19:09.7  102   
103 Matt Pearl                09 Marlborough             6:36.8    19:10.7  103   
104 Jared Ferrin              11 Doherty                 6:37.0    19:11.3  104   
105 Chris Graham              12 Grafton                 6:37.5    19:12.7  105   
106 Michael Cuddy             10 Hudson                  6:37.6    19:12.9  106   
107 Dohnavan LeBlanc          09 Fitchburg               6:40.6    19:21.6  107   
108 Robert Doig               10 North Middlesex         6:40.7    19:21.9  108   
109 Joseph Appiah             11 South High C            6:40.9    19:22.5  109   
110 Travis Morcaldi           10 Fitchburg               6:41.2    19:23.5  110   
111 Tao Lin                   10 Doherty                 6:41.4    19:24.0  111   
112 Callan Moriarty           10 Nipmuc                  6:41.5    19:24.2  112   
113 Tim Mahoney               10 North Middlesex         6:43.4    19:29.8  113   
114 Ben Sunagel               11 Auburn                  6:43.9    19:31.2  114   
115 Nate Margosian            12 Grafton                 6:44.9    19:34.2  115   
116 Zack Huaman               12 Marlborough             6:45.8    19:36.7  116   
117 Eli Cahill                09 Grafton                 6:47.8    19:42.4  117   
118 Zach Tormey               12 Worcester North         6:48.1    19:43.4  118   
119 Benjamin Chase            09 Hudson                  6:49.0    19:45.9  119   
120 Ryan Smith                10 Doherty                 6:49.0    19:46.1  120   
121 Richard Mattox             8 Hudson                  6:49.7    19:48.2  121   
122 Brendan Gallagher         12 Grafton                 6:50.4    19:50.1  122   
123 Kyle Hamel                09 North Middlesex         6:50.4    19:50.1  123   
124 Osborne Munyambu          10 South High C            6:51.3    19:52.6  124   
125 Samuel Boswell            10 North Middlesex         6:52.1    19:54.9  125   
126 Travis Tran               11 South High C            6:53.1    19:58.0  126   
127 Eric Horne                11 Worcester North         6:56.2    20:07.0  127   
128 Jonathan Cortez           09 South High C            6:58.6    20:13.9  128   
129 Omar Cordova              11 Burncoat                6:59.7    20:16.9  129   
130 Jacob Harris              12 Northbridge             7:04.2    20:30.0        
131 Davonte Johnson           10 Fitchburg               7:06.4    20:36.5  130   
132 Zachory Lapointe          11 Nipmuc                  7:07.0    20:38.2  131   
133 Joel DeSoto                8 Burncoat                7:11.9    20:52.3  132   
134 Henry Htoo                10 South High C            7:12.9    20:55.2  133   
135 Tyler Brown               09 Nipmuc                  7:13.6    20:57.3  134   
136 Aiden Desjardin           12 Grafton                 7:15.8    21:03.7  135   
137 Aidan Belleville          10 Nipmuc                  7:16.5    21:05.8  136   
138 Edward McCarthy           09 North Middlesex         7:20.8    21:18.2  137   
139 Patrick Callahan          12 Auburn                  7:23.3    21:25.4  138   
140 Brett Dalve               11 Doherty                 7:24.5    21:29.0  139   
141 Cameron LeBlanc           11 Burncoat                7:25.9    21:33.0  140   
142 Mark McManus               8 Nipmuc                  7:26.7    21:35.3  141   
143 Joseph Conway             09 Auburn                  7:27.7    21:38.1  142   
144 James Ciras               10 Northbridge             7:28.7    21:41.2        
145 George Nguyen              8 Burncoat                7:41.0    22:16.9  143   
146 Ryan Johnson               8 Northbridge             8:11.7    23:45.9        
147 Jacob Gray                 8 Northbridge             8:12.5    23:48.0        
148 Samuel Elwell             09 Auburn                  8:23.6    24:20.3  144   
149 Ethan Raye                09 Nipmuc                  8:23.7    24:20.7  145   
150 Gabriel Fernandez         09 Auburn                  9:59.7    28:59.0  146   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Saint John's                 36    2    5    8    9   12   13   31           
      Total Time:  1:18:02.40                                                     
         Average:    15:36.48                                                     
   2 Westborough                 102   10   11   15   23   43   45   46           
      Total Time:  1:21:03.30                                                     
         Average:    16:12.66                                                     
   3 Shrewsbury                  110   16   17   18   25   34   39   52           
      Total Time:  1:21:40.50                                                     
         Average:    16:20.10                                                     
   4 Wachusett                   116    1   24   26   29   36   44   54           
      Total Time:  1:21:26.20                                                     
         Average:    16:17.24                                                     
   5 Nashoba                     116    3    7   27   37   42   63   86           
      Total Time:  1:21:16.40                                                     
         Average:    16:15.28                                                     
   6 Groton-Dunstable            199   20   30   47   49   53   58   64           
      Total Time:  1:24:39.30                                                     
         Average:    16:55.86                                                     
   7 Algonquin                   206   19   33   48   50   56   70   77           
      Total Time:  1:24:55.10                                                     
         Average:    16:59.02                                                     
   8 Shepherd Hill               236   21   22   59   62   72   79   84           
      Total Time:  1:26:09.50                                                     
         Average:    17:13.90                                                     
   9 Marlborough                 271    6   55   57   66   87  103  116           
      Total Time:  1:27:00.30                                                     
         Average:    17:24.06                                                     
  10 Hudson                      344   35   65   67   71  106  119  121           
      Total Time:  1:29:51.30                                                     
         Average:    17:58.26                                                     
  11 Fitchburg                   349   32   38   76   96  107  110  130           
      Total Time:  1:30:05.50                                                     
         Average:    18:01.10                                                     
  12 North Middlesex             362    4   14  108  113  123  125  137           
      Total Time:  1:30:02.50                                                     
         Average:    18:00.50                                                     
  13 Doherty                     373   28   40   90  104  111  120  139           
      Total Time:  1:30:43.80                                                     
         Average:    18:08.76                                                     
  14 Leominster                  375   41   68   81   91   94   95  101           
      Total Time:  1:31:05.40                                                     
         Average:    18:13.08                                                     
  15 Tantasqua                   384   60   74   78   83   89   93   99           
      Total Time:  1:31:21.40                                                     
         Average:    18:16.28                                                     
  16 Worcester North             422   73   75   80   92  102  118  127           
      Total Time:  1:32:54.00                                                     
         Average:    18:34.80                                                     
  17 Burncoat                    479   61   69   88  129  132  140  143           
      Total Time:  1:35:33.00                                                     
         Average:    19:06.60                                                     
  18 Grafton                     486   51   98  105  115  117  122  135           
      Total Time:  1:34:47.10                                                     
         Average:    18:57.42                                                     
  19 South High Community        544   85  100  109  124  126  128  133           
      Total Time:  1:36:51.10                                                     
         Average:    19:22.22                                                     
  20 Nipmuc                      595   82  112  131  134  136  141  145           
      Total Time:  1:40:33.50                                                     
         Average:    20:06.70                                                     
  21 Auburn                      635   97  114  138  142  144  146                
      Total Time:  1:45:55.60                                                     
         Average:    21:11.12                                                     
                               


Number of Elite performances: 0

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:


Elite Performances:


Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 0

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State