Meet Name: MA D2 MIAA Central Championships
Meet Date: 2015-11-14
Meet Location: Gardner,MA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

First Time Out - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             MIAA 2015 Central Cross Country Tournament - 11/14/2015              
                   Gardner Municipal Golf Course - Gardner, MA                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 2.9 Mile Run CC Division II
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Phoebe von Conta          10 Parker Chart            6:08.5    17:48.7    1   
  2 Rita Maurais              12 Hopedale                6:20.7    18:23.8    2   
  3 Jaylan Fraser-Mines       11 Tyngsborough            6:24.6    18:35.4    3   
  4 Emma McHutcheon           10 Parker Chart            6:29.1    18:48.3    4   
  5 Sophia Masciarelli        10 Holy Name Ce            6:30.4    18:52.1    5   
  6 Isabelle Doran            09 Hopedale                6:31.8    18:56.1    6   
  7 Sophia Campbell           09 Tyngsborough            6:37.5    19:12.6    7   
  8 Catherine Riley           11 Tyngsborough            6:38.9    19:16.7    8   
  9 Angie DiDomenica          11 Millbury                6:40.3    19:20.8    9   
 10 Caroline Meizen           11 Douglas                 6:40.6    19:21.7   10   
 11 Julia Feltus              10 Littleton               6:42.5    19:27.1   11   
 12 Alexis White              10 Sutton                  6:44.7    19:33.7   12   
 13 Emily St. Denis           12 Tahanto                 6:45.2    19:35.1   13   
 14 Zoe Priest                 8 Tyngsborough            6:46.0    19:37.2   14   
 15 Sarah Maple               09 Saint Peter-Marian      6:46.1    19:37.6        
 16 Riley Korhonen            10 Parker Chart            6:46.4    19:38.5   15   
 17 Keely Mungeam              8 Douglas                 6:46.9    19:39.9   16   
 18 Sophia Nosek              09 Tahanto                 6:48.2    19:43.8   17   
 19 Kyle Fraser-Mines         11 Tyngsborough            6:49.5    19:47.6   18   
 20 Alana Johnston            12 Littleton               6:49.9    19:48.7   19   
 21 Carrie Maurais            10 Hopedale                6:51.0    19:52.0   20   
 22 Sarah Johnston             7 Uxbridge                6:51.7    19:53.8   21   
 23 Arianna Koeman            11 Whitinsville            6:52.7    19:56.8   22   
 24 Megan Scott               09 Advanced Mat            6:54.3    20:01.3   23   
 25 Katelynn Brunt             7 Hopedale                6:54.4    20:01.8   24   
 26 Madison Gannon             7 Hopedale                6:54.5    20:02.1   25   
 27 Lora Dufresne             09 Sutton                  6:54.8    20:02.8   26   
 28 Kaitlyn Pajer             11 Leicester               6:55.2    20:04.1   27   
 29 Lexi Rolfe                11 Parker Chart            6:56.4    20:07.6   28   
 30 Jackie Caffarelli         12 Uxbridge                6:56.8    20:08.6   29   
 31 Angie Epplett             12 Whitinsville            6:57.1    20:09.5   30   
 32 Hannah Jones              09 Uxbridge                6:58.8    20:14.6   31   
 33 Lucy Hinde                11 Tyngsborough            6:59.4    20:16.2   32   
 34 Bridget Redgate           09 Uxbridge                7:00.2    20:18.6   33   
 35 Sylvia Jackson            12 Littleton               7:00.5    20:19.4   34   
 36 Julie Gambill             12 Sizer School            7:01.0    20:20.7   35   
 37 Hailey Sheriff            09 Ayer Shirley            7:01.1    20:21.0   36   
 38 Delaney Collins           09 Oakmont                 7:02.0    20:23.8   37   
 39 Emily Moughan             09 Leicester               7:03.4    20:27.9   38   
 40 Josie Parillo              7 Narragansett            7:06.1    20:35.5   39   
 41 Sydney Hertel             10 Oakmont                 7:07.9    20:40.8   40   
 42 Morgan Beatty             12 Oakmont                 7:09.4    20:45.3   41   
 43 Celeste DiNardo           11 Quabbin                 7:09.6    20:45.7   42   
 44 Camille Sawosik           10 Littleton               7:10.1    20:47.3   43   
 45 Jenna Parent               8 Tyngsborough            7:10.6    20:48.6   44   
 46 Amanda Stahl              11 Advanced Mat            7:13.0    20:55.5   45   
 47 Suzanne Martiska          09 Tahanto                 7:14.0    20:58.6   46   
 48 Hadley Koeman              8 Whitinsville            7:14.4    20:59.6   47   
 49 Kate Toll                 12 Bromfield School        7:14.5    21:00.0   48   
 50 Kylie LaFreniere          10 Narragansett            7:16.0    21:04.3   49   
 51 Molly O'Mera              10 Blackstone V            7:16.3    21:05.1        
 52 Sara Aremburg             10 Quabbin                 7:16.4    21:05.5   50   
 53 Olivia Wiktor             11 Quabbin                 7:16.6    21:06.0   51   
 54 Amanda Gevry              11 Oxford                  7:17.1    21:07.6        
 55 Cailin Soule              09 Sutton                  7:18.3    21:11.0   52   
 56 Mikenna Manz               7 Uxbridge                7:19.6    21:14.7   53   
 57 Riley Plamondon            8 Parker Chart            7:20.2    21:16.5   54   
 58 Christie Cavalcanti       09 Advanced Mat            7:20.7    21:18.0   55   
 59 Raya Keir                 09 Advanced Mat            7:21.3    21:19.6   56   
 60 Kayla Whitcomb            10 Quabbin                 7:22.2    21:22.3   57   
 61 Kate Scott                09 Advanced Mat            7:22.7    21:23.9   58   
 62 Athena Mele               10 Oakmont                 7:23.5    21:26.0   59   
 63 Sophie Wanzer             09 Parker Chart            7:24.0    21:27.4   60   
 64 Allie Benedict             8 Douglas                 7:24.4    21:28.6   61   
 65 Margaret Anderson         11 Quabbin                 7:24.5    21:29.0   62   
 66 Arielle Sclar             10 Bromfield School        7:24.9    21:30.0   63   
 67 Caitlin Feltus             8 Littleton               7:25.4    21:31.5   64   
 68 Katie St. Denis           11 Tahanto                 7:26.1    21:33.5   65   
 69 Anastasiya Borodenko      11 Hopedale                7:26.4    21:34.6   66   
 70 Maggie McGovern           11 Notre Dame A            7:27.5    21:37.7   67   
 71 Tess Miller               12 Douglas                 7:27.6    21:38.0   68   
 72 Hannah Black              10 Advanced Mat            7:28.4    21:40.4   69   
 73 Hannah Beckman             7 Bromfield School        7:29.3    21:42.9   70   
 74 Emilie Sullivan           09 Tahanto                 7:29.4    21:43.2   71   
 75 Alexis Violette           10 Millbury                7:29.5    21:43.5   72   
 76 Rowan Luff                09 Millbury                7:30.6    21:46.7   73   
 77 Carolynne Maki            12 Quabbin                 7:30.9    21:47.7   74   
 78 Emily Packard             10 Sutton                  7:31.0    21:47.9   75   
 79 Celia Hughes               8 Millbury                7:32.1    21:51.1   76   
 80 Abigail Castriotta        11 Quabbin                 7:32.4    21:52.0   77   
 81 Mackenzie Marshall         8 Ayer Shirley            7:32.9    21:53.2   78   
 82 Isabelle Chan             11 Notre Dame A            7:33.4    21:54.8   79   
 83 Sage Scorse               09 Lunenburg               7:33.5    21:55.1        
 84 Aly Pogorek                8 Millbury                7:33.9    21:56.2   80   
 85 Ling Zhang                12 Advanced Mat            7:33.9    21:56.3   81   
 86 Mikensie Morin            11 Douglas                 7:34.0    21:56.4   82   
 87 Eva Xue                   11 Bromfield School        7:35.2    22:00.0   83   
 88 Alexia Allard              7 Murdock                 7:35.9    22:01.9   84   
 89 Alexandria Nowicki        09 Uxbridge                7:36.5    22:03.9   85   
 90 Grace Schwartz             8 Abby Kelley Foster      7:37.2    22:05.8        
 91 Emily Russell              8 Ayer Shirley            7:38.5    22:09.5   86   
 92 Patrice Mitchell          12 Parker Chart            7:40.6    22:15.5   87   
 93 Jenny Smith               09 Narragansett            7:40.9    22:16.6   88   
 94 Sophie Beckman            10 Bromfield School        7:42.4    22:20.7   89   
 95 Gabrielle Deschenes       11 Lunenburg               7:43.4    22:23.8        
 96 Lauren Maple               7 Saint Peter-Marian      7:43.5    22:24.0        
 97 Chloe O'hara              11 Oakmont                 7:44.3    22:26.4   90   
 98 Hannah Picard             11 Whitinsville            7:44.6    22:27.1   91   
 99 Julia Foley               10 Bromfield School        7:45.0    22:28.5   92   
100 Isabel Briggs              8 Douglas                 7:45.5    22:29.7   93   
101 Megan DeWolfe             12 Blackstone-M            7:46.3    22:32.3        
102 Caroline Clark            11 Notre Dame A            7:48.1    22:37.4   94   
103 Erika Gambill             09 Sizer School            7:48.6    22:39.0   95   
104 Tiara Johnson             11 Holy Name Ce            7:49.0    22:40.0   96   
105 Eileen Michaud            12 Notre Dame A            7:50.0    22:42.9   97   
106 Emily Landini              7 Uxbridge                7:50.6    22:44.5   98   
107 Hannah Leahy              11 Lunenburg               7:52.2    22:49.4        
108 Abby O'Sullivan           11 Narragansett            7:53.6    22:53.2   99   
109 Jaylene Ojeda             11 Holy Name Ce            7:54.0    22:54.5  100   
110 Erin McCarthy             10 Hopedale                7:54.1    22:54.8  101   
111 Taniel Hood                8 Narragansett            7:54.2    22:55.1  102   
112 Gillian Schutt            12 Sutton                  7:55.3    22:58.2  103   
113 Jessie Burke              10 Sutton                  7:55.3    22:58.3  104   
114 Anya Buchovecky            7 Bromfield School        7:56.3    23:01.3  105   
115 Minda Tiernan              8 Ayer Shirley            7:58.1    23:06.4  106   
116 Claire Schaffer           11 Tahanto                 7:59.0    23:09.0  107   
117 Emily Greenslit           10 Holy Name Ce            7:59.2    23:09.6  108   
118 Molly Hardiman            12 Whitinsville            7:59.7    23:11.2  109   
119 Sarah Pierce              11 Notre Dame A            8:01.4    23:16.1  110   
120 Lilly Digman               6 Murdock                 8:04.5    23:24.9  111   
121 Anna Pyche                 8 Holy Name Ce            8:05.5    23:27.8  112   
122 Kylee Julian               7 Quaboag                 8:05.8    23:28.8  113   
123 Keryn Reno                12 Millbury                8:06.3    23:30.2  114   
124 Rebecca Rokne             11 Douglas                 8:09.3    23:38.9  115   
125 Jerri Zhou                12 Whitinsville            8:14.4    23:53.6  116   
126 Dean Daigle               10 Sizer School            8:15.5    23:56.8  117   
127 Eryca Lopez                8 Ayer Shirley            8:16.0    23:58.5  118   
128 Brianna Niedzialkowski    09 Quaboag                 8:17.7    24:03.2  119   
129 Rosie McGovern            10 Saint Peter-Marian      8:19.3    24:07.8        
130 Erica Regan               09 Montachusett RVT        8:20.2    24:10.6        
131 Sarah Bohan               09 Notre Dame A            8:20.6    24:11.6  120   
132 Emily Cattarin            12 Notre Dame A            8:21.9    24:15.3  121   
133 Madison Palmer            11 Sutton                  8:22.6    24:17.4  122   
134 Katrina Holm              11 Whitinsville            8:24.7    24:23.6  123   
135 Carrol Abaigeal           09 Holy Name Ce            8:25.5    24:25.9  124   
136 Allessandra Cullen        10 Montachusett RVT        8:31.7    24:43.7        
137 Paige Demanche             8 Murdock                 8:33.2    24:48.1  125   
138 Erin Bresnahan            12 Oakmont                 8:34.6    24:52.3  126   
139 Jackie Desrosiers          7 Quaboag                 8:34.9    24:53.3  127   
140 Ryleigh Levensailor       12 Ayer Shirley            8:35.2    24:54.0  128   
141 Heena Kraemer              8 Abby Kelley Foster      8:36.0    24:56.3        
142 Grace Martinek            10 Holy Name Ce            8:36.8    24:58.8  129   
143 Hannah Moilanen           12 Montachusett RVT        8:37.8    25:01.6        
144 Elyse Bartkus             10 Oakmont                 8:40.4    25:09.2  130   
145 Emily Roberts             10 Murdock                 8:42.5    25:15.3  131   
146 Tanya Ryzi                 7 Littleton               8:42.6    25:15.6  132   
147 Victoria Swanson          11 Murdock                 8:43.2    25:17.2  133   
148 Rachael Legault            7 Murdock                 8:44.2    25:20.1  134   
149 Emma Pendergast           10 Tahanto                 8:45.7    25:24.5  135   
150 Heather Fontaine          10 Quaboag                 8:47.6    25:30.0  136   
151 Alexis Kenny               8 Sizer School            8:49.1    25:34.2  137   
152 Brooke Venkitachalam       8 Ayer Shirley            8:53.8    25:48.0  138   
153 Jocelyn Gramit            10 Clinton                 8:55.1    25:51.7        
154 Timber Leighton            7 Quaboag                 8:55.3    25:52.4  139   
155 Giordana Sena             09 Saint Peter-Marian      9:00.2    26:06.5        
156 Nida Orlof                 8 Leicester               9:05.2    26:21.0  140   
157 Kayley Laflamme            8 Leicester               9:05.7    26:22.4  141   
158 Kaitlin Dainis            11 Leicester               9:14.5    26:48.0  142   
159 Marian Jamieson           09 Narragansett            9:23.0    27:12.6  143   
160 Amber Floury              11 Quaboag                 9:25.0    27:18.5  144   
161 Megan Barto                7 Sizer School            9:32.6    27:40.4  145   
162 Casey Preston             12 David Prouty            9:34.4    27:45.7        
163 Emily Fluet               09 Gardner                 9:38.1    27:56.4        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Tyngsborough                 50    3    7    8   14   18   32   44           
      Total Time:  1:36:29.50                                                     
         Average:    19:17.90                                                     
   2 Hopedale                     77    2    6   20   24   25   66  101           
      Total Time:  1:37:15.80                                                     
         Average:    19:27.16                                                     
   3 Parker Charter Essential    102    1    4   15   28   54   60   87           
      Total Time:  1:37:39.60                                                     
         Average:    19:31.92                                                     
   4 Uxbridge                    167   21   29   31   33   53   85   98           
      Total Time:  1:41:50.30                                                     
         Average:    20:22.06                                                     
   5 Littleton                   171   11   19   34   43   64  132                
      Total Time:  1:41:54.00                                                     
         Average:    20:22.80                                                     
   6 Tahanto                     212   13   17   46   65   71  107  135           
      Total Time:  1:43:34.20                                                     
         Average:    20:42.84                                                     
   7 Advanced Math & Science     237   23   45   55   56   58   69   81           
      Total Time:  1:44:58.30                                                     
         Average:    20:59.66                                                     
   8 Douglas                     237   10   16   61   68   82   93  115           
      Total Time:  1:44:04.60                                                     
         Average:    20:48.92                                                     
   9 Quabbin                     262   42   50   51   57   62   74   77           
      Total Time:  1:45:48.50                                                     
         Average:    21:09.70                                                     
  10 Oakmont                     267   37   40   41   59   90  126  130           
      Total Time:  1:45:42.30                                                     
         Average:    21:08.46                                                     
  11 Sutton                      268   12   26   52   75  103  104  122           
      Total Time:  1:45:33.60                                                     
         Average:    21:06.72                                                     
  12 Whitinsville Christian      299   22   30   47   91  109  116  123           
      Total Time:  1:46:44.20                                                     
         Average:    21:20.84                                                     
  13 Millbury                    310    9   72   73   76   80  114                
      Total Time:  1:46:38.30                                                     
         Average:    21:19.66                                                     
  14 Bromfield School            353   48   63   70   83   89   92  105           
      Total Time:  1:48:33.60                                                     
         Average:    21:42.72                                                     
  15 Narragansett                377   39   49   88   99  102  143                
      Total Time:  1:49:44.70                                                     
         Average:    21:56.94                                                     
  16 Holy Name Central Catholi   421    5   96  100  108  112  124  129           
      Total Time:  1:51:04.00                                                     
         Average:    22:12.80                                                     
  17 Ayer Shirley                424   36   78   86  106  118  128  138           
      Total Time:  1:51:28.60                                                     
         Average:    22:17.72                                                     
  18 Notre Dame Academy-Worces   447   67   79   94   97  110  120  121           
      Total Time:  1:52:08.90                                                     
         Average:    22:25.78                                                     
  19 Leicester                   488   27   38  140  141  142                     
      Total Time:  2:00:03.40                                                     
         Average:    24:00.68                                                     
  20 Sizer School                529   35   95  117  137  145                     
      Total Time:  2:00:11.10                                                     
         Average:    24:02.22                                                     
  21 Murdock                     584   84  111  125  131  133  134                
      Total Time:  2:00:47.40                                                     
         Average:    24:09.48                                                     
  22 Quaboag                     634  113  119  127  136  139  144                
      Total Time:  2:03:47.70                                                     
         Average:    24:45.54                                                     


Event 2  Boys 2.9 Mile Run CC Division II
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Zach Rolfe                12 Parker Chart            5:15.2    15:14.0    1   
  2 Nick Steele               12 Bromfield School        5:16.0    15:16.2    2   
  3 Nico Agosta               10 Parker Chart            5:19.6    15:26.8    3   
  4 Ethan Matthews            10 Ayer Shirley            5:23.1    15:36.8    4   
  5 Nathan Johnson            11 Littleton               5:25.8    15:44.6    5   
  6 Michael Capps             11 Narragansett            5:27.7    15:50.3    6   
  7 Peter Hauman              12 Tyngsborough            5:28.0    15:51.2    7   
  8 Jordan Manuel             11 Murdock                 5:28.5    15:52.5    8   
  9 Brandon Hall              10 Hopedale                5:30.5    15:58.4    9   
 10 Zack Bergeron             10 Blackstone V            5:30.6    15:58.6   10   
 11 Thomas Spillers           12 Hopedale                5:33.8    16:07.9   11   
 12 Patrick Peloquin          10 Douglas                 5:33.9    16:08.2   12   
 13 CJ Paine                  12 Whitinsville            5:34.8    16:10.7   13   
 14 Trevor Mungeam            10 Douglas                 5:35.8    16:13.7   14   
 15 Benjamin Morin            10 Quabbin                 5:36.1    16:14.7   15   
 16 Christian De Boer         11 Hopedale                5:36.4    16:15.4   16   
 17 Max Heaton                11 Quaboag                 5:36.9    16:17.0   17   
 18 Quinn Cantrill            11 Parker Chart            5:37.2    16:17.8   18   
 19 Dylan Chartier            10 Narragansett            5:38.5    16:21.5   19   
 20 Andrew Doran              10 Hopedale                5:40.0    16:26.0   20   
 21 Sam Dykoff                11 Hopedale                5:40.1    16:26.3   21   
 22 Nathan Carroll            12 Blackstone-M            5:41.2    16:29.3   22   
 23 Bryce Brown               10 Hopedale                5:43.2    16:35.1   23   
 24 Deven Burrows             11 Oakmont                 5:43.5    16:36.2   24   
 25 Connor Paine              11 Whitinsville            5:43.8    16:36.9   25   
 26 Joshua Casey              12 Whitinsville            5:44.0    16:37.4   26   
 27 Jared Orrell              10 Oxford                  5:44.2    16:38.1   27   
 28 Chris Tringali            12 Blackstone-M            5:44.4    16:38.8   28   
 29 Vinny DiDomenica          10 Millbury                5:45.3    16:41.4   29   
 30 Zach Taylor               12 Blackstone-M            5:46.3    16:44.2   30   
 31 Liam Noonan               11 Parker Chart            5:46.5    16:44.8   31   
 32 Jared Fong                12 Advanced Mat            5:47.6    16:48.0   32   
 33 Jake Murray               11 Hopedale                5:48.1    16:49.3   33   
 34 Will Day                  11 Bromfield School        5:49.9    16:54.6   34   
 35 Paul Chapman              11 Bromfield School        5:50.8    16:57.4   35   
 36 Stephen Altobelli         10 Oakmont                 5:51.2    16:58.5   36   
 37 Joe Perry                 12 Sutton                  5:52.2    17:01.4   37   
 38 George Keefe              12 Sutton                  5:52.7    17:02.6   38   
 39 Corey O'Neill             10 Tyngsborough            5:53.3    17:04.5   39   
 40 Sam Wallace               10 Parker Chart            5:54.3    17:07.3   40   
 41 Jared Wolf                11 Tyngsborough            5:55.2    17:09.9   41   
 42 Steven Hoffmann           11 Lunenburg               5:55.6    17:11.3   42   
 43 Spencer Tess              11 Littleton               5:56.4    17:13.5   43   
 44 Harry Keefe               10 Sutton                  5:56.5    17:13.7   44   
 45 Cole Bolduc               09 Blackstone-M            5:57.2    17:15.7   45   
 46 Peter Casey               11 Whitinsville            5:57.3    17:16.0   46   
 47 Jamie Barrett             11 Bromfield School        5:57.7    17:17.1   47   
 48 Conor Claflin             12 Parker Chart            5:58.2    17:18.6   48   
 49 Christopher McCauliff     10 Lunenburg               5:59.3    17:21.8   49   
 50 Derek Burrows             11 Oakmont                 5:59.7    17:23.1   50   
 51 Michael Sherman           11 Sutton                  6:00.4    17:25.0   51   
 52 Anthony Rizzo             12 Oxford                  6:01.3    17:27.6   52   
 53 Jason Fontaine            11 Oakmont                 6:01.7    17:28.7   53   
 54 Chris Kimball             11 Littleton               6:01.9    17:29.5   54   
 55 Cole Senatore             10 Parker Chart            6:02.5    17:31.2   55   
 56 William Ernst             10 Ayer Shirley            6:03.2    17:33.2   56   
 57 Nate Manz                 11 Uxbridge                6:03.9    17:35.3   57   
 58 Jack Brunelle             11 Quabbin                 6:03.9    17:35.3   58   
 59 Marcus Mei                11 Oakmont                 6:05.6    17:40.2   59   
 60 Tyler Young               10 Oakmont                 6:06.3    17:42.3   60   
 61 Justice Graves            12 Gardner                 6:07.0    17:44.4   61   
 62 Jacob Schuler             11 Advanced Mat            6:07.6    17:46.0   62   
 63 Erik Martus               11 Blackstone V            6:07.7    17:46.1   63   
 64 Will Hunkeler             12 Sutton                  6:08.1    17:47.6   64   
 65 Max Whitney               11 Quabbin                 6:08.5    17:48.6   65   
 66 Will Schilp                8 Ayer Shirley            6:09.0    17:50.1   66   
 67 Zach Morin                12 Blackstone-M            6:09.5    17:51.5   67   
 68 Nick Tassinari            09 Tyngsborough            6:09.8    17:52.3   68   
 69 Jacob Vander Hart         11 Whitinsville            6:10.5    17:54.5   69   
 70 Harrison McKinley         12 Sutton                  6:10.8    17:55.1   70   
 71 Jacob Nelson              10 Tyngsborough            6:11.0    17:55.7   71   
 72 Austin Greene             12 Oxford                  6:11.1    17:56.1   72   
 73 Tristan Cronin            11 Bromfield School        6:11.4    17:57.0   73   
 74 Matt Robson               12 Tyngsborough            6:12.3    17:59.6   74   
 75 Andrew Herzog             10 Quabbin                 6:12.8    18:01.0   75   
 76 Luke Jones                10 Bromfield School        6:13.2    18:02.2   76   
 77 Calvin Cieslak            09 Quaboag                 6:13.6    18:03.3   77   
 78 Ethan Goodreau            10 David Prouty            6:14.1    18:04.7        
 79 Jeff Harriman             10 Montachusett RVT        6:14.1    18:04.9   78   
 80 Scott Miller              11 Lunenburg               6:14.4    18:05.8   79   
 81 Zach Williams             11 Advanced Mat            6:15.6    18:09.2   80   
 82 Matt Davis                11 Oakmont                 6:16.1    18:10.6   81   
 83 Robbie Brand              11 Lunenburg               6:16.2    18:11.0   82   
 84 Jim Magee                 12 Littleton               6:16.6    18:12.1   83   
 85 Zack Eldridge             12 Douglas                 6:16.6    18:12.2   84   
 86 James Goodwin             12 Littleton               6:16.7    18:12.4   85   
 87 Clark Bishop              10 Douglas                 6:16.8    18:12.7   86   
 88 Scott LeBoeuf             12 Leicester               6:17.0    18:13.1   87   
 89 Liam Mahoney              11 Blackstone V            6:17.4    18:14.4   88   
 90 Will Squire                8 Bromfield School        6:17.5    18:14.8   89   
 91 James Eastwood            10 Tyngsborough            6:17.8    18:15.4   90   
 92 Nicholas DeVries          10 Quabbin                 6:17.8    18:15.5   91   
 93 Jack Kinnear              11 Quabbin                 6:18.5    18:17.5   92   
 94 Jonathan Vander Zea       10 Whitinsville            6:18.7    18:18.2   93   
 95 Christian Pasichny        12 Uxbridge                6:20.2    18:22.4   94   
 96 Joel Pendergast           11 Tahanto                 6:20.9    18:24.6   95   
 97 Mike Tonelli              12 Ayer Shirley            6:21.4    18:25.9   96   
 98 Sam McGown                10 Clinton                 6:21.7    18:26.9   97   
 99 Marcin Kierzenka          11 Advanced Mat            6:22.3    18:28.6   98   
100 Richard Lesieur           11 Oxford                  6:22.5    18:29.2   99   
101 Conner Grady              11 Douglas                 6:22.5    18:29.2  100   
102 Jake Netter               10 Lunenburg               6:22.9    18:30.4  101   
103 Scott Shaw                09 Blackstone V            6:23.3    18:31.5  102   
104 Connor Dandy              09 Montachusett RVT        6:23.9    18:33.3  103   
105 Steve Ingman              10 Murdock                 6:24.2    18:34.2  104   
106 Herrick Spencer           11 Quaboag                 6:24.3    18:34.4  105   
107 Johnathon Williams        09 Advanced Mat            6:24.7    18:35.7  106   
108 Sean Leonard              12 Oxford                  6:25.0    18:36.5  107   
109 Patrick Burke             09 Uxbridge                6:25.2    18:36.9  108   
110 Max Robichaud             11 Montachusett RVT        6:25.6    18:38.3  109   
111 Ben Tuttle                09 Quabbin                 6:25.8    18:38.9  110   
112 Carson Turcotte           11 Uxbridge                6:27.0    18:42.1  111   
113 Jack Rzucidlo             12 Sutton                  6:27.3    18:43.1  112   
114 Kenneth Tubman            11 Blackstone V            6:27.6    18:43.8  113   
115 Emmett Berard             10 Douglas                 6:27.8    18:44.6  114   
116 Cameron Barber            09 Tahanto                 6:28.9    18:47.6  115   
117 Alex Shepherd             12 Oxford                  6:29.2    18:48.7  116   
118 Daniel Hochman            09 Advanced Mat            6:29.6    18:49.8  117   
119 Nicolo Donarumo           09 Narragansett            6:30.0    18:51.0  118   
120 Jacob Giguere             11 Quaboag                 6:30.4    18:52.1  119   
121 Griffin Rielly            12 Blackstone-M            6:31.0    18:53.7  120   
122 Dylan Lupien              09 Murdock                 6:32.1    18:57.0  121   
123 Matthew Poutre            11 Oxford                  6:32.5    18:58.3  122   
124 Rudy Graves               12 Ayer Shirley            6:32.9    18:59.4  123   
125 Adam Digman               09 Murdock                 6:34.0    19:02.5  124   
126 Alex Johnson               8 Littleton               6:34.3    19:03.5  125   
127 Matt Skowonek             12 Advanced Mat            6:34.8    19:04.9  126   
128 Jackson Danis             11 Tahanto                 6:35.0    19:05.5  127   
129 Colton Marshall           12 Tahanto                 6:35.7    19:07.3  128   
130 Edward Ernst              10 Ayer Shirley            6:35.9    19:08.1  129   
131 Jonathan Jean             11 Montachusett RVT        6:36.6    19:10.0  130   
132 Aiden Gormley             11 Abby Kelley Foster      6:36.6    19:10.0  131   
133 Bryce Wdowiak             12 Quaboag                 6:36.7    19:10.3  132   
134 Connor McFaul             10 Millbury                6:37.0    19:11.2  133   
135 Corey Gallagher           12 Blackstone-M            6:37.7    19:13.2  134   
136 Mark Anderson             09 Sizer School            6:38.2    19:14.7  135   
137 Gabe Davila               12 Gardner                 6:38.7    19:16.0  136   
138 Dominic Beyer              8 Millbury                6:39.7    19:19.0  137   
139 Hansen Holland            12 Littleton               6:39.9    19:19.7  138   
140 Liam Gleason               8 Ayer Shirley            6:40.1    19:20.3  139   
141 Hunter Marion              8 Narragansett            6:45.4    19:35.7  140   
142 Nick MacNamara            10 David Prouty            6:47.3    19:41.2        
143 Riley Amistadi             7 Narragansett            6:47.5    19:41.7  141   
144 Emmett Foley              12 Gardner                 6:51.2    19:52.5  142   
145 Justin Manuel              8 Murdock                 6:54.3    20:01.5  143   
146 Anthony Collins           09 Narragansett            6:56.9    20:08.8  144   
147 Trevor MacMaster          11 Montachusett RVT        6:56.9    20:09.0  145   
148 Troy Howlett              11 Clinton                 6:57.0    20:09.1  146   
149 Brian Colleoni-Pimenta    11 Assabet Valley          6:57.0    20:09.3  147   
150 Alec Hart                  8 Murdock                 6:57.9    20:11.8  148   
151 Quinton McKeogh           11 Leicester               7:00.2    20:18.5  149   
152 Timmy Quinn               09 Murdock                 7:00.7    20:20.0  150   
153 Camden Spring              8 Leicester               7:01.1    20:21.0  151   
154 Joshua Ramsay             10 Montachusett RVT        7:02.7    20:25.7  152   
155 Nick White                11 Sizer School            7:03.4    20:27.7  153   
156 Ryan Foley                 7 Millbury                7:03.9    20:29.3  154   
157 Alex Meszaro              12 Douglas                 7:05.3    20:33.2  155   
158 Neil Schaffer             09 Tahanto                 7:06.8    20:37.5  156   
159 Oliver Nelson             09 Millbury                7:07.9    20:40.8  157   
160 Cayden Ruan               11 Saint Peter-Marian      7:08.3    20:42.1  158   
161 Hunter Graves              8 Gardner                 7:08.6    20:42.9  159   
162 Jonathan LeDuc            11 Whitinsville            7:09.6    20:45.8  160   
163 John Landroche            12 Assabet Valley          7:09.8    20:46.3  161   
164 Goyette Corey             12 Saint Peter-Marian      7:09.8    20:46.4  162   
165 Corey Daly                11 Assabet Valley          7:10.0    20:46.8  163   
166 Collin Giguere            11 Leicester               7:10.2    20:47.5  164   
167 Clark Zhao                10 Saint Peter-Marian      7:10.6    20:48.6  165   
168 Matthew Keith             11 Blackstone V            7:10.7    20:49.0  166   
169 Connor Moran              10 Clinton                 7:11.5    20:51.1  167   
170 Michael Bennett           11 Assabet Valley          7:11.7    20:51.8  168   
171 Jacob Miller              09 Montachusett RVT        7:12.3    20:53.6  169   
172 Ethan Johnson             12 Lunenburg               7:13.8    20:57.8  170   
173 Ryan Semle                09 Uxbridge                7:14.9    21:01.2  171   
174 Matthew Lorion             7 Millbury                7:16.5    21:05.9  172   
175 Mitchell Stokes           10 Saint Peter-Marian      7:20.4    21:17.0  173   
176 Lopez Christian           12 Saint Peter-Marian      7:21.9    21:21.3  174   
177 Andrew Stillman            7 Narragansett            7:22.1    21:22.2  175   
178 Jayce Knapik              11 Uxbridge                7:23.3    21:25.5  176   
179 Jack Stoffel               7 Tahanto                 7:26.8    21:35.6  177   
180 Angel Rivera              10 Abby Kelley Foster      7:28.0    21:39.0  178   
181 Magnus Martin             11 Quaboag                 7:30.1    21:45.3  179   
182 Joel Santiago             11 Gardner                 7:31.1    21:48.1  180   
183 Brendan Mathot             7 Abby Kelley Foster      7:32.7    21:52.8  181   
184 Michael Hays              12 Tahanto                 7:33.0    21:53.7  182   
185 Aidan Gauthier             8 Sizer School            7:34.8    21:58.9  183   
186 James Sena                10 Saint Peter-Marian      7:41.0    22:17.0  184   
187 Jordan Jones               8 Leicester               7:42.1    22:19.9  185   
188 Nick Smothers              8 Gardner                 7:42.3    22:20.6  186   
189 Peter Tran                11 Abby Kelley Foster      7:50.9    22:45.6  187   
190 Austin Clark              12 Assabet Valley          7:54.5    22:56.1  188   
191 Niklas Solomon             8 Abby Kelley Foster      7:55.1    22:57.8  189   
192 Cameron Prescott           8 Sizer School            7:55.7    22:59.5  190   
193 Matthew Cone              11 Assabet Valley          8:02.0    23:17.8  191   
194 Michael Cabrera            8 Abby Kelley Foster      8:04.2    23:24.2  192   
195 John Ngo                   8 Abby Kelley Foster      8:04.4    23:24.7  193   
196 Eric Qua                  09 Assabet Valley          8:04.5    23:25.1  194   
197 Peter Hao                 11 Saint Peter-Marian      8:06.1    23:29.7  195   
198 Ben Boudreau              11 Leicester               8:07.4    23:33.3  196   
199 Jonathan Poole            09 Sizer School            8:10.5    23:42.4  197   
200 Justin Nguyen             09 Gardner                 8:16.3    23:59.1  198   
201 Connor Friend             10 Leicester               8:20.7    24:11.9  199   
202 Bailey Morse              11 Sizer School            8:22.5    24:17.1  200   
203 Matt Marr                 10 Sizer School            8:23.1    24:18.9  201   
204 Charles McGuinn           09 Clinton                 8:27.7    24:32.2  202   
205 Jack Armstrong            12 Clinton                 8:42.9    25:16.4  203   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Hopedale                     77    9   11   16   20   21   23   33           
      Total Time:  1:21:14.00                                                     
         Average:    16:14.80                                                     
   2 Parker Charter Essential     93    1    3   18   31   40   48   55           
      Total Time:  1:20:50.70                                                     
         Average:    16:10.14                                                     
   3 Whitinsville Christian      179   13   25   26   46   69   93  160           
      Total Time:  1:24:35.50                                                     
         Average:    16:55.10                                                     
   4 Bromfield School            191    2   34   35   47   73   76   89           
      Total Time:  1:24:22.30                                                     
         Average:    16:52.46                                                     
   5 Blackstone-Millville        192   22   28   30   45   67  120  134           
      Total Time:  1:24:59.50                                                     
         Average:    16:59.90                                                     
   6 Oakmont                     222   24   36   50   53   59   60   81           
      Total Time:  1:26:06.70                                                     
         Average:    17:13.34                                                     
   7 Tyngsborough                226    7   39   41   68   71   74   90           
      Total Time:  1:25:53.60                                                     
         Average:    17:10.72                                                     
   8 Sutton                      234   37   38   44   51   64   70  112           
      Total Time:  1:26:30.30                                                     
         Average:    17:18.06                                                     
   9 Littleton                   270    5   43   54   83   85  125  138           
      Total Time:  1:26:52.10                                                     
         Average:    17:22.42                                                     
  10 Douglas                     296   12   14   84   86  100  114  155           
      Total Time:  1:27:16.00                                                     
         Average:    17:27.20                                                     
  11 Quabbin                     304   15   58   65   75   91   92  110           
      Total Time:  1:27:55.10                                                     
         Average:    17:35.02                                                     
  12 Ayer Shirley                345    4   56   66   96  123  129  139           
      Total Time:  1:28:25.40                                                     
         Average:    17:41.08                                                     
  13 Lunenburg                   353   42   49   79   82  101  170                
      Total Time:  1:29:20.30                                                     
         Average:    17:52.06                                                     
  14 Oxford                      357   27   52   72   99  107  116  122           
      Total Time:  1:29:07.50                                                     
         Average:    17:49.50                                                     
  15 Blackstone Valley Voc/Tec   376   10   63   88  102  113  166                
      Total Time:  1:29:14.40                                                     
         Average:    17:50.88                                                     
  16 Advanced Math & Science     378   32   62   80   98  106  117  126           
      Total Time:  1:29:47.50                                                     
         Average:    17:57.50                                                     
  17 Narragansett                424    6   19  118  140  141  144  175           
      Total Time:  1:30:20.20                                                     
         Average:    18:04.04                                                     
  18 Quaboag                     450   17   77  105  119  132  179                
      Total Time:  1:30:57.11                                                     
         Average:    18:11.42                                                     
  19 Murdock                     500    8  104  121  124  143  148  150           
      Total Time:  1:32:27.70                                                     
         Average:    18:29.54                                                     
  20 Uxbridge                    541   57   94  108  111  171  176                
      Total Time:  1:34:17.90                                                     
         Average:    18:51.58                                                     
  21 Montachusett RVT            565   78  103  109  130  145  152  169           
      Total Time:  1:34:35.50                                                     
         Average:    18:55.10                                                     
  22 Millbury                    610   29  133  137  154  157  172                
      Total Time:  1:36:21.70                                                     
         Average:    19:16.34                                                     
  23 Tahanto                     621   95  115  127  128  156  177  182           
      Total Time:  1:36:02.50                                                     
         Average:    19:12.50                                                     
  24 Gardner                     678   61  136  142  159  180  186  198           
      Total Time:  1:39:23.90                                                     
         Average:    19:52.78                                                     
  25 Leicester                   736   87  149  151  164  185  196  199           
      Total Time:  1:42:00.00                                                     
         Average:    20:24.00                                                     
  26 Clinton                     815   97  146  167  202  203                     
      Total Time:  1:49:15.70                                                     
         Average:    21:51.14                                                     
  27 Assabet Valley              827  147  161  163  168  188  191  194           
      Total Time:  1:45:30.30                                                     
         Average:    21:06.06                                                     
  28 Saint Peter-Marian          832  158  162  165  173  174  184  195           
      Total Time:  1:44:55.40                                                     
         Average:    20:59.08                                                     
  29 Sizer School                858  135  153  183  190  197  200  201           
      Total Time:  1:48:23.20                                                     
         Average:    21:40.64                                                     
  30 Abby Kelley Foster          866  131  178  181  187  189  192  193           
      Total Time:  1:48:25.20                                                     
         Average:    21:41.04                                                     


Number of Elite performances: 0

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:


Elite Performances:


Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 0

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State