Meet Name: MA D1 MIAA Eastern Championships
Meet Date: 2015-11-14
Meet Location: Wrentham Developmental Center,MA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

 Notre Dame Academy - MA                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             MIAA Eastern MA XC Divisional Championship - 11/14/2015              
                           Wrentham Development Center                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC Division 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1768 Martin, Clare       11 Newton South            5:52.8   18:16.12    1   
  2 #1766 Grusby, Rebecca     12 Newton South            5:55.9   18:25.54    2   
  3 #1252 Richards, Kaley     12 Lowell                  6:02.2   18:45.08    3   
  4 #2647 Higgins, Kelly      12 Weymouth                6:05.8   18:56.39    4   
  5 #1251 Richards, Alexandr  12 Lowell                  6:06.5   18:58.53    5   
  6 #1961 Ostrowski, Jessica  11 Peabody                 6:07.4   19:01.33    6   
  7 #2646 Higgins, Kacie      12 Weymouth                6:16.0   19:28.19    7   
  8   #25 Mitchell, Sara      11 Acton-Boxborough        6:16.8   19:30.57    8   
  9 #1741 Gavish, Einat       10 Newton North            6:17.9   19:33.84    9   
 10 #1746 Spitaels, Victoria  12 Newton North            6:18.3   19:35.35   10   
 11 #1821 Murphy, Abby        09 North Quincy            6:19.1   19:37.72        
 12 #1067 Lemieux, Jillian    12 Haverhill               6:19.5   19:38.78   11   
 13 #1071 Solimine, Jenna     11 Haverhill               6:20.7   19:42.77   12   
 14 #1761 Barry, Caroline     10 Newton South            6:20.9   19:43.33   13   
 15 #1209 Lawler, Paige       12 Lexington               6:21.9   19:46.46   14   
 16 #1213 Wolf, Alexandra     11 Lexington               6:22.2   19:47.44   15   
 17 #1210 Leightheiser, Grac  11 Lexington               6:24.3   19:53.74   16   
 18 #1764 Collins, Katherine  11 Newton South            6:26.3   20:00.04   17   
 19 #1204 Barrett-Tzannes, M  10 Lexington               6:26.9   20:01.92   18   
 20 #1253 Sheffield, Olivia   10 Lowell                  6:27.6   20:04.09   19   
 21 #2593 Widmann, Claire     11 Westford Academy        6:27.7   20:04.25   20   
 22  #482 Vandendries, Gabri  11 Brookline               6:28.1   20:05.72   21   
 23 #1748 Teszler, Rose       10 Newton North            6:28.9   20:08.05   22   
 24  #476 Filine, Elizabeth   12 Brookline               6:29.4   20:09.82   23   
 25 #1206 Gambone, Hayley     12 Lexington               6:30.1   20:11.99   24   
 26   #21 Flaum, Margaret     10 Acton-Boxborough        6:31.7   20:16.70   25   
 27 #1957 Christiansen, Emil  11 Peabody                 6:33.0   20:20.92   26   
 28  #481 Swardstrom, Rae     12 Brookline               6:33.8   20:23.29   27   
 29 #1763 Bulczynski, Emily   10 Newton South            6:34.6   20:25.88   28   
 30 #2379 Baptiste, Amanda    11 Taunton                 6:34.8   20:26.37   29   
 31 #1743 Metzger, Leah       12 Newton North            6:35.5   20:28.71   30   
 32 #1956 Brennan, Lillian    09 Peabody                 6:36.0   20:30.28   31   
 33 #1250 Meehan, Sarah       09 Lowell                  6:36.6   20:32.07   32   
 34 #1744 Micalizzi, Olivia   09 Newton North            6:36.8   20:32.65   33   
 35 #1211 Silver, Eleanor     12 Lexington               6:37.5   20:34.93   34   
 36 #1535 Kalil, Azia         12 Methuen                 6:37.8   20:35.89        
 37 #2651 Owen, Olivia        12 Weymouth                6:38.8   20:38.90   35   
 38 #2648 Hillson, Emily      11 Weymouth                6:40.3   20:43.59   36   
 39 #1245 Ahern, Lindsey      09 Lowell                  6:40.8   20:45.13   37   
 40 #1248 Laughlin, Hannah    12 Lowell                  6:41.7   20:47.76   38   
 41  #472 Bagnani, April      11 Brookline               6:41.7   20:47.95   39   
 42 #2592 Hall, Rachel        10 Westford Academy        6:42.4   20:50.00   40   
 43 #1246 Dixon, Erin         12 Lowell                  6:42.8   20:51.20   41   
 44   #24 Malloy, Ellen       11 Acton-Boxborough        6:43.2   20:52.59   42   
 45   #26 Orcutt, Cece        11 Acton-Boxborough        6:44.0   20:55.01   43   
 46 #1769 Sangiolo, Midori    11 Newton South            6:44.2   20:55.80   44   
 47 #1747 Teasdale, Cat       12 Newton North            6:46.2   21:01.88   45   
 48  #463 Mulinge, Patriciah  12 Brockton                6:46.2   21:02.00   46   
 49  #480 Peters, Parker      12 Brookline               6:47.0   21:04.28   47   
 50   #62 Lawler, Olivia      11 Andover                 6:47.4   21:05.58   48   
 51   #66 Vaudo, Jess         10 Andover                 6:48.0   21:07.33   49   
 52  #514 Gunther, Maya       11 Cambridge Ri            6:49.7   21:12.61   50   
 53   #58 Cain, Sarah         09 Andover                 6:49.8   21:13.17   51   
 54 #1207 Geller, Hannah      12 Lexington               6:50.0   21:13.82   52   
 55 #1963 Picardy, Mackenzie  12 Peabody                 6:50.9   21:16.44   53   
 56 #1072 Stephens, Abigail   11 Haverhill               6:52.2   21:20.61   54   
 57 #1749 Williams, Sarah     12 Newton North            6:52.4   21:21.20   55   
 58 #2591 Forty, Michaela     11 Westford Academy        6:52.8   21:22.45   56   
 59 #2385 Melito-Santos, Kai   8 Taunton                 6:53.2   21:23.53   57   
 60  #515 Katz-Christy, Nina  11 Cambridge Ri            6:53.6   21:24.79   58   
 61   #22 Flynn, Julie        12 Acton-Boxborough        6:55.7   21:31.26   59   
 62  #517 Naganuma-Carreras,  10 Cambridge Ri            6:56.3   21:33.29   60   
 63  #915 Matzilevich, Lucy   12 Framingham              6:56.4   21:33.64   61   
 64 #2588 Coleman, Cailin     12 Westford Academy        6:56.7   21:34.54   62   
 65 #1532 Dockham, Sarah      11 Methuen                 6:57.4   21:36.67        
 66   #63 Rothman, Emily      12 Andover                 6:57.6   21:37.37   63   
 67 #1955 Aroke, Cynthia      12 Peabody                 6:58.2   21:39.28   64   
 68 #1066 Freeman, Emily      12 Haverhill               6:58.6   21:40.42   65   
 69   #64 Silveria, Isabella  11 Andover                 6:59.4   21:43.01   66   
 70 #2652 Schneider, Jackie   12 Weymouth                6:59.8   21:44.02   67   
 71  #478 Larrabee, Emma      12 Brookline               7:02.0   21:51.06   68   
 72 #2649 Knapp, Jordan       11 Weymouth                7:02.5   21:52.63   69   
 73   #59 Campbell, Gina      11 Andover                 7:03.6   21:55.82   70   
 74   #57 Barbanti, Julie     11 Andover                 7:05.2   22:00.91   71   
 75 #1820 Deery, Victoria     12 North Quincy            7:05.9   22:03.22        
 76  #912 Carrasquillo, Isab  12 Framingham              7:06.5   22:05.07   72   
 77  #911 Burton, Ellen       12 Framingham              7:06.9   22:06.28   73   
 78 #2589 Diamond, Ellyse     12 Westford Academy        7:06.9   22:06.33   74   
 79 #1068 O'Brien, Kelly      11 Haverhill               7:07.3   22:07.40   75   
 80 #2586 Bugos, Jennifer     12 Westford Academy        7:07.5   22:07.95   76   
 81 #1073 Whelan, Brittany    12 Haverhill               7:10.3   22:16.66   77   
 82   #27 Rushkin, Lynn       10 Acton-Boxborough        7:10.5   22:17.23   78   
 83 #2384 Mainer-Smith, Taty   8 Taunton                 7:11.3   22:19.78   79   
 84 #1069 Reardon, Morgan     11 Haverhill               7:11.5   22:20.54   80   
 85 #2590 Edison, Abigail     12 Westford Academy        7:12.3   22:22.84   81   
 86   #23 Liu, Emily          12 Acton-Boxborough        7:12.9   22:24.96   82   
 87 #1330 Soltani, Manel      11 Malden                  7:13.0   22:25.08   83   
 88 #1328 Kibazo, Deborah     12 Malden                  7:15.8   22:33.97   84   
 89  #516 Murray-Bozeman, Ur  11 Cambridge Ri            7:17.6   22:39.29   85   
 90 #1327 Gray, Jasmine       10 Malden                  7:17.6   22:39.32   86   
 91  #477 Georgaklis, Sofia   11 Brookline               7:19.2   22:44.52   87   
 92 #1331 Willcox, Gillian    12 Malden                  7:21.4   22:51.28   88   
 93 #2644 Duggan, Ciara       11 Weymouth                7:22.0   22:53.13   89   
 94 #1954 Andrews, Amanda     11 Peabody                 7:22.2   22:53.58   90   
 95 #1958 Collins, Caitlyn    12 Peabody                 7:22.3   22:53.94   91   
 96  #166 Marshall, Ellen     09 Attleboro               7:23.8   22:58.81        
 97  #382 Gilliard, Japhiah   10 Boston Lat              7:27.3   23:09.54        
 98 #2382 Hebert, Raechel     12 Taunton                 7:28.1   23:12.12   92   
 99 #1539 Samuel, Wileshka    12 Methuen                 7:30.8   23:20.57        
100  #464 Pascal, Nadine      11 Brockton                7:31.3   23:21.98   93   
101 #1329 Nguyen, Phuong      11 Malden                  7:38.3   23:43.75   94   
102  #513 Brown, Ella         10 Cambridge Ri            7:38.4   23:44.03   95   
103  #164 Cassie, Mckenzie    11 Attleboro               7:40.9   23:51.77        
104  #913 Covarrubias, Molly  12 Framingham              7:42.3   23:56.22   96   
105  #916 McEnaney, Macie     09 Framingham              7:42.9   23:58.18   97   
106  #458 Alexis, Sansha      11 Brockton                7:43.7   24:00.40   98   
107 #2386 Roberts, Sarah       8 Taunton                 7:45.0   24:04.45   99   
108  #168 Oliva, Luisa        10 Attleboro               7:47.8   24:13.41        
109  #459 Fofana, Saran       10 Brockton                7:48.3   24:14.82  100   
110 #2380 Crowley, Victoria   12 Taunton                 7:48.8   24:16.45  101   
111  #163 Beard, Allison      11 Attleboro               7:49.7   24:19.14        
112 #1817 Camara, Alyssa      12 North Quincy            7:55.8   24:38.14        
113  #461 Lammers, Domonique  12 Brockton                7:57.4   24:43.03  102   
114  #383 Henderson, Samanth  12 Boston Lat              7:58.5   24:46.40        
115  #460 Lam, Jaslyn         12 Brockton                7:58.9   24:47.71  103   
116  #462 Leahy, Catherine    10 Brockton                7:59.4   24:49.41  104   
117  #914 Daigle, Faith       11 Framingham              8:00.0   24:51.14  105   
118 #2378 Almeida-Walker, Ka  11 Taunton                 8:01.1   24:54.70  106   
119 #1533 Fernandez, Mariah   09 Methuen                 8:09.5   25:20.82        
120  #918 Small, Clara        09 Framingham              8:21.2   25:56.93  107   
121 #1815 Anderson, Eve       09 North Quincy            8:23.0   26:02.67        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Newton South                 61    1    2   13   17   28   44                
      Total Time:  1:36:50.91                                                     
         Average:    19:22.19                                                     
   2 Lexington                    87   14   15   16   18   24   34   52           
      Total Time:  1:39:41.55                                                     
         Average:    19:56.31                                                     
   3 Lowell                       96    3    5   19   32   37   38   41           
      Total Time:  1:39:04.90                                                     
         Average:    19:48.98                                                     
   4 Newton North                104    9   10   22   30   33   45   55           
      Total Time:  1:40:18.60                                                     
         Average:    20:03.72                                                     
   5 Weymouth                    149    4    7   35   36   67   69   89           
      Total Time:  1:41:31.09                                                     
         Average:    20:18.22                                                     
   6 Brookline                   157   21   23   27   39   47   68   87           
      Total Time:  1:42:31.07                                                     
         Average:    20:30.22                                                     
   7 Acton-Boxborough            177    8   25   42   43   59   78   82           
      Total Time:  1:43:06.13                                                     
         Average:    20:37.23                                                     
   8 Peabody                     180    6   26   31   53   64   90   91           
      Total Time:  1:42:48.25                                                     
         Average:    20:33.65                                                     
   9 Haverhill                   217   11   12   54   65   75   77   80           
      Total Time:  1:44:29.98                                                     
         Average:    20:54.00                                                     
  10 Westford Academy            252   20   40   56   62   74   76   81           
      Total Time:  1:45:57.57                                                     
         Average:    21:11.52                                                     
  11 Andover                     277   48   49   51   63   66   70   71           
      Total Time:  1:46:46.46                                                     
         Average:    21:21.30                                                     
  12 Cambridge Rindge & Latin    348   50   58   60   85   95                     
      Total Time:  1:50:34.01                                                     
         Average:    22:06.81                                                     
  13 Taunton                     356   29   57   79   92   99  101  106           
      Total Time:  1:51:26.25                                                     
         Average:    22:17.25                                                     
  14 Framingham                  399   61   72   73   96   97  105  107           
      Total Time:  1:53:39.39                                                     
         Average:    22:43.88                                                     
  15 Malden                      435   83   84   86   88   94                     
      Total Time:  1:54:13.40                                                     
         Average:    22:50.68                                                     
  16 Brockton                    439   46   93   98  100  102  103  104           
      Total Time:  1:57:22.23                                                     
         Average:    23:28.45                                                     


Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC Division 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1972 Rocha, Marcelo      11 Peabody                 5:03.2   15:41.74    1   
  2  #525 Stubbs, Sam         12 Cambridge Ri            5:07.6   15:55.66    2   
  3 #1264 Rodriguez, Anthony  11 Lowell                  5:08.6   15:58.78    3   
  4 #1261 Gendron, Chris      12 Lowell                  5:10.6   16:04.85    4   
  5  #518 Alemseged, Esu      12 Cambridge Ri            5:11.2   16:06.65    5   
  6 #1263 Polanco, Christoph  11 Lowell                  5:11.2   16:06.70    6   
  7 #1256 Abraham, Tommy      12 Lowell                  5:13.2   16:12.79    7   
  8 #2142 Shelgren, Tristan   10 Saint John's Prep       5:13.7   16:14.65    8   
  9  #926 McDonald, Mike      12 Framingham              5:14.5   16:16.98    9   
 10  #519 Aschale, Daniel     12 Cambridge Ri            5:14.9   16:18.15   10   
 11  #483 Aramburu, Lucas     09 Brookline               5:15.9   16:21.20   11   
 12 #1755 Mah, Andrew         10 Newton North            5:17.4   16:25.88   12   
 13  #491 Lindeman, Noah      12 Brookline               5:17.8   16:27.25   13   
 14 #1220 Manickas-Hill, Zac  12 Lexington               5:18.8   16:30.26   14   
 15 #1218 Lingard, Thomas     10 Lexington               5:19.2   16:31.71   15   
 16  #484 Baker, Evan         12 Brookline               5:20.2   16:34.57   16   
 17 #2775 Hellard, Roger      12 Xaverian Brothers       5:21.5   16:38.71   17   
 18  #471 McCaffrey, Christo  11 Brockton                5:21.6   16:39.08   18   
 19 #1217 Herlihy, Christian  11 Lexington               5:22.4   16:41.48   19   
 20 #1257 Bryan, Sean         12 Lowell                  5:22.7   16:42.57   20   
 21   #33 Nero, Patrick       11 Acton-Boxborough        5:23.3   16:44.19   21   
 22 #2397 Wysong, Trevor      12 Taunton                 5:23.5   16:44.94   22   
 23 #2603 Ravichandran, Kart  12 Westford Academy        5:24.2   16:47.06   23   
 24 #1222 Steinfeld, Dan      12 Lexington               5:24.4   16:47.62   24   
 25 #2596 Dolan, Jason        10 Westford Academy        5:25.3   16:50.59   25   
 26 #2595 Doherty, Sean       10 Westford Academy        5:25.4   16:50.93   26   
 27  #520 Blanchard, James    11 Cambridge Ri            5:25.5   16:51.30   27   
 28  #380 Stover, Joe         11 Boston College High     5:25.7   16:51.89   28   
 29 #1262 Mungai, Martin      10 Lowell                  5:26.3   16:53.77   29   
 30 #2663 Moran, Cody         11 Weymouth                5:27.4   16:57.11   30   
 31  #488 Jankovic, Matija    12 Brookline               5:28.0   16:58.91   31   
 32   #30 Grip, Colin         11 Acton-Boxborough        5:28.1   16:59.10   32   
 33 #1219 MacKenzie, Robert   12 Lexington               5:28.2   16:59.55   33   
 34 #2393 Lynch, Dylan        11 Taunton                 5:28.5   17:00.40   34   
 35  #527 Zerbouaa, Youssef   10 Cambridge Ri            5:28.6   17:00.75   35   
 36 #1719 Pires, Bruno        11 New Bedford             5:29.4   17:03.18        
 37 #1823 Cannon, Jimmy       11 North Quincy            5:29.8   17:04.64   36   
 38 #1216 Hausmann, Connor    11 Lexington               5:30.4   17:06.27   37   
 39  #485 Bell, Chris         11 Brookline               5:30.6   17:07.15   38   
 40 #1223 Stevens, Matthew    10 Lexington               5:30.9   17:08.05   39   
 41  #489 Klein, Sam          12 Brookline               5:31.5   17:09.91   40   
 42 #1970 Pizzo, Anthony      12 Peabody                 5:31.9   17:11.19   41   
 43  #372 Dudich, Tim         11 Boston College High     5:32.5   17:13.04   42   
 44 #1770 Fudim, Gal          11 Newton South            5:32.7   17:13.45   43   
 45 #1965 Braz, Shane         10 Peabody                 5:33.0   17:14.37   44   
 46  #376 Ioffredo, Anthony   12 Boston College High     5:33.4   17:15.85   45   
 47   #70 Daesety, Vikram     11 Andover                 5:33.7   17:16.72   46   
 48 #2777 Keohane, Peter      12 Xaverian Brothers       5:34.6   17:19.55   47   
 49  #492 Triedman, Hal       12 Brookline               5:34.8   17:20.05   48   
 50 #1549 St. Onge, Jacob     10 Methuen                 5:35.1   17:21.06   49   
 51 #1753 Jampel, Jacob       10 Newton North            5:35.3   17:21.57   50   
 52 #2599 Goldberg, Zachary   11 Westford Academy        5:35.7   17:22.79   51   
 53 #1258 Crueger-Cain, Davi  12 Lowell                  5:36.2   17:24.50   52   
 54 #1757 Nizamuddin, Sid     12 Newton North            5:36.7   17:25.81   53   
 55  #521 Chen, Lucas         10 Cambridge Ri            5:37.1   17:27.22   54   
 56 #2137 Bissaillon, McGrat  12 Saint John's Prep       5:37.5   17:28.50   55   
 57 #1541 Damota, Fernando    11 Methuen                 5:37.8   17:29.38   56   
 58 #2655 Brown, Vinny        10 Weymouth                5:38.5   17:31.43   57   
 59  #175 Seybert, David      11 Attleboro               5:39.0   17:33.09   58   
 60 #2779 Tzanetos, Joe       11 Xaverian Brothers       5:39.2   17:33.77   59   
 61  #522 Prellner, Isak      11 Cambridge Ri            5:39.4   17:34.32   60   
 62  #799 Whitty, Carter      12 Durfee                  5:39.9   17:35.92   61   
 63  #378 Nagle, David        10 Boston College High     5:40.5   17:37.82   62   
 64  #171 Boedeker, Alex      10 Attleboro               5:40.7   17:38.31   63   
 65 #2143 Skelley, Jackson    12 Saint John's Prep       5:40.8   17:38.82   64   
 66 #2597 Downey, Matthew     11 Westford Academy        5:41.0   17:39.46   65   
 67 #1759 Svedloff, Victor    12 Newton North            5:41.6   17:41.31   66   
 68 #2656 Connolly, Brendan   12 Weymouth                5:41.7   17:41.40   67   
 69 #1968 Gordon, John        12 Peabody                 5:41.9   17:42.09   68   
 70 #2138 Bogomolov, Tim      12 Saint John's Prep       5:42.4   17:43.58   69   
 71  #468 Kerrigan, Matthew   12 Brockton                5:42.5   17:44.09   70   
 72 #1751 Gavish, Ilai        10 Newton North            5:42.8   17:44.77   71   
 73   #34 Terranova, Carter   12 Acton-Boxborough        5:43.4   17:46.72   72   
 74   #37 Xu, Patrick         11 Acton-Boxborough        5:43.6   17:47.45   73   
 75   #69 Chaves, Andy        11 Andover                 5:43.6   17:47.53   74   
 76 #1777 Shaughnessy, Matt   12 Newton South            5:43.8   17:48.13   75   
 77 #2391 Hoye, Jimmy         11 Taunton                 5:44.7   17:50.72   76   
 78 #1773 Licho, Will         11 Newton South            5:44.9   17:51.48   77   
 79  #374 Fein, Nick          10 Boston College High     5:45.1   17:52.11   78   
 80 #1334 Mo, Angus           12 Malden                  5:45.4   17:52.97   79   
 81  #373 Feeney, Colm        12 Boston College High     5:45.7   17:54.02   80   
 82 #1774 Miller, Shaw        09 Newton South            5:45.8   17:54.29   81   
 83 #2600 Molnar, Jared       12 Westford Academy        5:45.9   17:54.48   82   
 84 #1973 Silverman, Daniel   12 Peabody                 5:46.0   17:54.78   83   
 85  #371 Byrne, Andrew       12 Boston College High     5:46.1   17:55.10   84   
 86 #2658 Glavin, Dave        10 Weymouth                5:46.2   17:55.42   85   
 87   #74 Tringali, Matthew   12 Andover                 5:46.3   17:55.70   86   
 88   #32 Lundy, Gabe         09 Acton-Boxborough        5:46.5   17:56.41   87   
 89   #36 Wood, Steven        11 Acton-Boxborough        5:47.3   17:58.92   88   
 90 #1081 Sliney, Troy        11 Haverhill               5:47.4   17:59.29   89   
 91 #1337 Tran, Brian         11 Malden                  5:48.1   18:01.48   90   
 92 #1829 Saccoach, Peter     12 North Quincy            5:48.3   18:02.02   91   
 93 #1779 Walensky, Seth      10 Newton South            5:48.4   18:02.29   92   
 94 #2396 Thayer, Will        12 Taunton                 5:48.5   18:02.58   93   
 95  #922 Hall, Tyler         11 Framingham              5:48.8   18:03.64   94   
 96 #1758 Steele, Ryan        11 Newton North            5:48.9   18:03.99   95   
 97   #31 Kline, Jacob        11 Acton-Boxborough        5:49.0   18:04.06   96   
 98 #1336 Solomon, Jonathan   12 Malden                  5:49.3   18:05.05   97   
 99 #1752 Hoch, Nick          09 Newton North            5:49.6   18:06.06   98   
100 #1967 Farhat, Joe         11 Peabody                 5:50.3   18:08.23   99   
101   #75 Warne, Geoffrey     12 Andover                 5:50.6   18:09.23  100   
102 #2662 Martin, Sam         12 Weymouth                5:50.7   18:09.35  101   
103  #470 Marchand, Collin    12 Brockton                5:50.7   18:09.56  102   
104 #2389 Bentley, Zachary    12 Taunton                 5:51.5   18:11.99  103   
105 #2594 Bhagat, Shyam       12 Westford Academy        5:52.1   18:13.71  104   
106 #1718 Picard, Austin      12 New Bedford             5:53.0   18:16.47        
107 #1074 Allesi, Connor      09 Haverhill               5:53.0   18:16.61  105   
108 #2660 Hunter, Tom         10 Weymouth                5:53.1   18:16.80  106   
109  #920 Burgess, Ben        09 Framingham              5:53.5   18:18.29  107   
110  #795 Cabral, Cameron     10 Durfee                  5:53.7   18:18.88  108   
111 #2139 Moskal, Ted         10 Saint John's Prep       5:54.5   18:21.37  109   
112  #176 Szlachciuk, Brett   11 Attleboro               5:54.6   18:21.64  110   
113 #1075 Burgess, John       12 Haverhill               5:54.6   18:21.66  111   
114   #73 Pineault, Robert    12 Andover                 5:55.0   18:22.77  112   
115   #72 Paige, Evan         11 Andover                 5:55.9   18:25.67  113   
116 #1780 Weissel, Brad       12 Newton South            5:56.3   18:27.00  114   
117   #71 Larney, Kevin       11 Andover                 5:56.5   18:27.32  115   
118 #2141 Powers, Dan         12 Saint John's Prep       5:56.6   18:27.63  116   
119 #2395 Nunes, Kyle         12 Taunton                 5:56.8   18:28.46  117   
120  #925 Lowry, Alex         11 Framingham              5:56.9   18:28.67  118   
121 #2145 Zarakas, Peter      10 Saint John's Prep       5:57.2   18:29.51  119   
122 #1550 Yirrell, Jacob      10 Methuen                 5:57.3   18:29.94  120   
123  #465 Aden, Luqman        12 Brockton                5:57.6   18:30.83  121   
124 #1772 Levy, Yuval         11 Newton South            5:57.8   18:31.46  122   
125  #385 Dykens, Sean        10 Boston Lat              5:57.9   18:31.92  123   
126 #1332 Ao, James           12 Malden                  5:57.9   18:31.97  124   
127 #2392 King, Connor        12 Taunton                 5:58.7   18:34.40  125   
128 #1290 Cabral, James       12 Lynn English            5:59.9   18:37.93  126   
129 #1079 Santa-Waldron, Rub  12 Haverhill               6:00.1   18:38.69  127   
130 #1547 Salvo, Eric         09 Methuen                 6:00.3   18:39.16  128   
131 #2774 Gordon, Jonathan    11 Xaverian Brothers       6:00.9   18:41.00  129   
132  #928 Olson, Maxwell      11 Framingham              6:02.1   18:44.75  130   
133  #796 Montecinos, Edwin   11 Durfee                  6:02.5   18:46.10  131   
134  #170 Belizaire, Billy    12 Attleboro               6:03.9   18:50.44  132   
135 #2654 Brown, Sam          12 Weymouth                6:05.0   18:54.03  133   
136  #927 Nussbaum, Jared     12 Framingham              6:05.3   18:54.92  134   
137  #174 Pariseau, Jacob     11 Attleboro               6:05.6   18:55.63  135   
138 #2776 Keohane, Matthew    11 Xaverian Brothers       6:06.5   18:58.41  136   
139 #1080 Simes, Kiernan      10 Haverhill               6:06.7   18:59.13  137   
140  #178 Williams, John      10 Attleboro               6:06.9   18:59.86  138   
141  #797 Norton, Owen        10 Durfee                  6:07.0   19:00.09  139   
142 #1082 Wertz, Aiden        11 Haverhill               6:08.2   19:03.95  140   
143  #386 Holman, Kenneth     11 Boston Lat              6:09.0   19:06.27  141   
144 #1083 Wertz, Connor       11 Haverhill               6:09.3   19:07.32  142   
145 #1546 Privitera, Domenic  11 Methuen                 6:10.6   19:11.25  143   
146 #1335 Nsubuga, Timothy    12 Malden                  6:11.0   19:12.67  144   
147 #1966 Dawe, Travis        11 Peabody                 6:11.4   19:13.81  145   
148 #2772 Buhler, Alex        12 Xaverian Brothers       6:13.1   19:19.04  146   
149 #1543 Holden, Matt        12 Methuen                 6:13.5   19:20.17  147   
150 #1542 Fili, Jared         12 Methuen                 6:15.1   19:25.25  148   
151 #2778 Leon, Mike          10 Xaverian Brothers       6:18.7   19:36.40  149   
152  #466 Brown, DeMario      10 Brockton                6:19.7   19:39.69  150   
153 #1296 Jalal, Abrar        10 Lynn English            6:20.8   19:42.86  151   
154 #1824 Golden, Aidan       11 North Quincy            6:21.1   19:44.01  152   
155 #1832 White, Kevin        11 North Quincy            6:23.3   19:50.69  153   
156  #798 Sarkisian, Jesse    11 Durfee                  6:31.0   20:14.61  154   
157 #1293 Falasca, Michael    09 Lynn English            6:31.1   20:14.90  155   
158 #1292 Donovan, Chandler   11 Lynn English            6:31.6   20:16.42  156   
159  #384 Beaumont, Delpiero  12 Boston Lat              6:32.8   20:20.23  157   
160  #387 Novelle-Ruddy, Gus  10 Boston Lat              6:34.1   20:24.39  158   
161 #1826 Ollman, Kyle        09 North Quincy            6:34.3   20:24.87  159   
162 #1333 Ao, Steven          12 Malden                  6:35.2   20:27.63  160   
163 #1825 Nelson, AJ          09 North Quincy            6:39.1   20:39.93  161   
164 #1291 Choun, Andy         12 Lynn English            6:50.9   21:16.43  162   
165  #388 Rivera, Nas         10 Boston Lat              6:52.8   21:22.33  163   
166 #1294 Francisco, Kevin    11 Lynn English            6:54.6   21:27.97  164   
167 #1297 Nguyen, Andy        11 Lynn English            7:00.4   21:46.09  165   
168 #1828 Ouellette, Nick     09 North Quincy            7:31.1   23:21.24  166   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lowell                       40    3    4    6    7   20   29   52           
      Total Time:  1:21:05.69                                                     
         Average:    16:13.14                                                     
   2 Cambridge Rindge & Latin     79    2    5   10   27   35   54   60           
      Total Time:  1:22:12.51                                                     
         Average:    16:26.51                                                     
   3 Lexington                   105   14   15   19   24   33   37   39           
      Total Time:  1:23:30.62                                                     
         Average:    16:42.13                                                     
   4 Brookline                   109   11   13   16   31   38   40   48           
      Total Time:  1:23:29.08                                                     
         Average:    16:41.82                                                     
   5 Westford Academy            190   23   25   26   51   65   82  104           
      Total Time:  1:25:30.83                                                     
         Average:    17:06.17                                                     
   6 Peabody                     237    1   41   44   68   83   99  145           
      Total Time:  1:25:44.17                                                     
         Average:    17:08.84                                                     
   7 Newton North                252   12   50   53   66   71   95   98           
      Total Time:  1:26:39.34                                                     
         Average:    17:19.87                                                     
   8 Boston College High         255   28   42   45   62   78   80   84           
      Total Time:  1:26:50.71                                                     
         Average:    17:22.15                                                     
   9 Acton-Boxborough            285   21   32   72   73   87   88   96           
      Total Time:  1:27:13.87                                                     
         Average:    17:26.78                                                     
  10 Saint John's Prep           305    8   55   64   69  109  116  119           
      Total Time:  1:27:26.92                                                     
         Average:    17:29.39                                                     
  11 Taunton                     328   22   34   76   93  103  117  125           
      Total Time:  1:27:50.63                                                     
         Average:    17:34.13                                                     
  12 Weymouth                    340   30   57   67   85  101  106  133           
      Total Time:  1:28:14.71                                                     
         Average:    17:38.95                                                     
  13 Newton South                368   43   75   77   81   92  114  122           
      Total Time:  1:28:49.64                                                     
         Average:    17:45.93                                                     
  14 Xaverian Brothers           388   17   47   59  129  136  146  149           
      Total Time:  1:29:11.44                                                     
         Average:    17:50.29                                                     
  15 Andover                     418   46   74   86  100  112  113  115           
      Total Time:  1:29:31.95                                                     
         Average:    17:54.39                                                     
  16 Framingham                  458    9   94  107  118  130  134                
      Total Time:  1:29:52.33                                                     
         Average:    17:58.47                                                     
  17 Brockton                    461   18   70  102  121  150                     
      Total Time:  1:30:43.25                                                     
         Average:    18:08.65                                                     
  18 Methuen                     496   49   56  120  128  143  147  148           
      Total Time:  1:31:10.79                                                     
         Average:    18:14.16                                                     
  19 Attleboro                   498   58   63  110  132  135  138                
      Total Time:  1:31:19.11                                                     
         Average:    18:15.83                                                     
  20 Malden                      534   79   90   97  124  144  160                
      Total Time:  1:31:44.14                                                     
         Average:    18:20.83                                                     
  21 Haverhill                   569   89  105  111  127  137  140  142           
      Total Time:  1:32:15.38                                                     
         Average:    18:27.08                                                     
  22 North Quincy                591   36   91  152  153  159  161  166           
      Total Time:  1:35:06.23                                                     
         Average:    19:01.25                                                     
  23 Durfee                      593   61  108  131  139  154                     
      Total Time:  1:33:55.60                                                     
         Average:    18:47.12                                                     
  24 Boston Latin Academy        742  123  141  157  158  163                     
      Total Time:  1:39:45.14                                                     
         Average:    19:57.03                                                     
  25 Lynn English                750  126  151  155  156  162  164  165           
      Total Time:  1:40:08.54                                                     
         Average:    20:01.71                                                     




Number of Elite performances: 20

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Stubbs, Sam (Cambridge Rindge And Latin,MA)
Aschale, Daniel (Cambridge Rindge And Latin,MA)
Alemseged, Esu (Cambridge Rindge And Latin,MA)
Lindeman, Noah (Brookline,MA)
Rocha, Marcelo (Peabody Veterans Memorial,MA)
Abraham, Tommy (Lowell,MA)
Rodriguez, Anthony (Lowell,MA)
Mcdonald, Mike (Framingham,MA)
Mah, Andrew (Newton North,MA)
Shelgren, Tristan (St. John's Prep,MA)
Gendron, Chris (Lowell,MA)
Polanco, Christoph (Lowell,MA)
Aramburu, Lucas (Brookline,MA)
Richards, Kaley (Lowell,MA)
Grusby, Rebecca (Newton South,MA)
Higgins, Kacie (Weymouth,MA)
Higgins, Kelly (Weymouth,MA)
Martin, Clare (Newton South,MA)
Richards, Alexandra (Lowell,MA)
Ostrowski, Jessica (Peabody Veterans Memorial,MA)


Elite Performances:

G-5k_XC 18:16.12 Martin, Clare, 11, Newton South
G-5k_XC 18:25.54 Grusby, Rebecca, 12, Newton South
G-5k_XC 18:45.08 Richards, Kaley, 12, Lowell
G-5k_XC 18:56.39 Higgins, Kelly, 12, Weymouth
G-5k_XC 18:58.53 Richards, Alexandr, 12, Lowell
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:01.33 Ostrowski, Jessica, 11, Peabody
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:28.19 Higgins, Kacie, 12, Weymouth
B-5k_XC 15:41.74 Rocha, Marcelo, 11, Peabody
B-5k_XC 15:55.66 Stubbs, Sam, 12, Cambridge Ri
B-5k_XC 15:58.78 Rodriguez, Anthony, 11, Lowell
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:04.85 Gendron, Chris, 12, Lowell
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:06.65 Alemseged, Esu, 12, Cambridge Ri
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:06.70 Polanco, Christoph, 11, Lowell
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.79 Abraham, Tommy, 12, Lowell
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:14.65 Shelgren, Tristan, 10, Saint John'S Prep
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:16.98 Mcdonald, Mike, 12, Framingham
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:18.15 Aschale, Daniel, 12, Cambridge Ri
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.20 Aramburu, Lucas, 09, Brookline
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:25.88 Mah, Andrew, 10, Newton North
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:27.25 Lindeman, Noah, 12, Brookline

Number of Elite performances: 8
Number of DS State performances: 12

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State