Meet Name: MA D2 MIAA Eastern Championships
Meet Date: 2015-11-14
Meet Location: Wrentham Developmental Center,MA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Notre Dame Academy - MA                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             MIAA Eastern MA XC Divisional Championship - 11/14/2015              
                           Wrentham Development Center                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Division 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1698 Cullen, Margie      12 Needham                 5:38.1   17:30.37    1   
  2 #1229 Keklak, Ariel       12 Lincoln-Sudbury         5:39.4   17:34.41    2   
  3  #271 Curtin, Julia       10 Beverly                 5:46.3   17:55.85    3   
  4 #1695 Armstrong, Sarah    12 Needham                 5:50.0   18:07.21    4   
  5 #1658 Connolly, Grace     09 Natick                  5:52.1   18:13.85    5   
  6  #279 Walsh, Abigail      11 Beverly                 6:00.0   18:38.25    6   
  7 #1789 Voke, Lily          11 North Andover           6:00.4   18:39.66    7   
  8 #1225 Babick, Alexa       11 Lincoln-Sudbury         6:03.0   18:47.77    8   
  9  #291 Fisher, Abby        12 Billerica               6:04.2   18:51.37    9   
 10  #273 Foley, Ashley       09 Beverly                 6:05.7   18:56.05   10   
 11 #2545 Driver, Eve         12 Wellesley               6:09.8   19:08.82   11   
 12  #929 Clermont, Nicole    10 Franklin                6:12.4   19:16.91   12   
 13 #1227 Concannon, Elizabe  11 Lincoln-Sudbury         6:15.6   19:26.71   13   
 14 #1704 Terry, Maddi        12 Needham                 6:18.5   19:35.79   14   
 15  #290 Burns, Sarah        10 Billerica               6:19.4   19:38.54   15   
 16  #935 Robinson, Brittany  12 Franklin                6:19.4   19:38.65   16   
 17 #1783 Carroll, Kim        11 North Andover           6:23.1   19:50.13   17   
 18  #292 Freeman, Alyssa     12 Billerica               6:24.1   19:53.28   18   
 19  #604 Lustiber, Shannon   11 Chelmsford              6:24.4   19:54.15   19   
 20 #1702 Pascucci, Daniella  12 Needham                 6:25.0   19:56.10   20   
 21 #1230 Kerrigan, Nicole    12 Lincoln-Sudbury         6:26.7   20:01.15   21   
 22 #2549 Rieders, Hannah     11 Wellesley               6:27.1   20:02.56   22   
 23  #298 Ponte, Andrea       12 Billerica               6:27.4   20:03.38   23   
 24  #394 Kiamie, Sarah       11 Boston Latin School     6:27.8   20:04.58   24   
 25  #933 Hartnett, Kate      10 Franklin                6:28.1   20:05.76   25   
 26 #2548 Meara, Emily        11 Wellesley               6:29.2   20:09.02   26   
 27 #1377 Romano, Julie       11 Mansfield               6:29.3   20:09.43   27   
 28  #936 Roche, Sabrina      12 Franklin                6:29.7   20:10.72   28   
 29  #588 McDowell, Grace     10 Central Catholic        6:30.6   20:13.42   29   
 30  #278 Sutyak, Alexis      11 Beverly                 6:31.1   20:15.08   30   
 31 #1421 Spitz, Jessica      12 Marshfield              6:32.3   20:18.73   31   
 32  #294 Livingston, Kayla   11 Billerica               6:32.3   20:18.76   32   
 33 #1228 Furman, Charlotte   10 Lincoln-Sudbury         6:33.2   20:21.50   33   
 34  #608 Taylor, Allison     12 Chelmsford              6:34.7   20:26.06   34   
 35  #299 White, Samantha     12 Billerica               6:35.0   20:27.11   35   
 36  #293 Hawkes, Amanda      11 Billerica               6:35.2   20:27.84   36   
 37 #2550 Rieders, Madeline   11 Wellesley               6:35.3   20:27.88   37   
 38 #1660 Fossett, Jennifer   11 Natick                  6:35.4   20:28.24   38   
 39 #2551 Sibold, Claire      12 Wellesley               6:35.5   20:28.62   39   
 40  #436 DeBruin, Emily      11 Bridgewater-Raynham     6:35.9   20:29.92   40   
 41  #440 Paul, Inayah        12 Bridgewater-Raynham     6:38.1   20:36.86   41   
 42 #2283 Egar, Alice         11 Somerville              6:39.4   20:40.84        
 43 #2758 Rabasco, Toni       12 Woburn                  6:39.8   20:42.09   42   
 44 #1226 Barnes, Ceci        11 Lincoln-Sudbury         6:40.7   20:44.75   43   
 45  #590 Nault, Janessa      09 Central Catholic        6:41.4   20:46.91   44   
 46  #584 Freeman, Katie      12 Central Catholic        6:42.0   20:48.74   45   
 47  #607 Quirbach, Sarah     11 Chelmsford              6:42.1   20:49.07   46   
 48 #1232 Murphy, Dana        11 Lincoln-Sudbury         6:42.3   20:49.76   47   
 49 #1784 Drury, Mia          12 North Andover           6:42.7   20:50.95   48   
 50  #199 McCartin, Madelyn   12 Barnstable              6:44.3   20:56.13   49   
 51  #276 Monahan, Nora       11 Beverly                 6:45.0   20:58.18   50   
 52 #1372 MacVicar, Megan     09 Mansfield               6:45.7   21:00.31   51   
 53 #1697 Blake, Alice        09 Needham                 6:45.8   21:00.72   52   
 54  #589 Montgomery, Kathyr  10 Central Catholic        6:46.8   21:03.61   53   
 55 #2552 Vernon, Olivia      10 Wellesley               6:47.3   21:05.44   54   
 56 #1454 Paine, Lylah        10 Masconomet              6:47.7   21:06.49   55   
 57 #2032 Callahan, Jillian   09 Plymouth South          6:48.1   21:07.86        
 58  #932 Gutkowski, Ella     10 Franklin                6:48.5   21:09.16   56   
 59  #585 Gifford, Maia       10 Central Catholic        6:49.3   21:11.45   57   
 60 #2754 Kenton, Sarah       12 Woburn                  6:49.6   21:12.44   58   
 61 #1788 Voke, Elizabeth     12 North Andover           6:50.0   21:13.69   59   
 62  #587 Lock, Kierstin      11 Central Catholic        6:50.8   21:16.14   60   
 63 #1786 Schleicher, Enea    11 North Andover           6:51.2   21:17.31   61   
 64 #1448 Glynn, Morgan       09 Masconomet              6:52.3   21:20.80   62   
 65 #1700 Hargreaves, Emily   11 Needham                 6:52.8   21:22.46   63   
 66  #438 Lynch, Shannon      10 Bridgewater-Raynham     6:53.0   21:23.06   64   
 67 #2753 Flagg, Laura        11 Woburn                  6:53.9   21:25.77   65   
 68  #272 Dineen, Maeve       10 Beverly                 6:54.2   21:26.58   66   
 69  #602 Brown, Allison      12 Chelmsford              6:54.6   21:27.92   67   
 70 #1656 Bravin, Alyssa      12 Natick                  6:55.5   21:30.89   68   
 71 #1449 Goudreau, Taylor    10 Masconomet              6:55.8   21:31.82   69   
 72 #2102 Fitzpatrick, Hanna  10 Revere                  6:56.2   21:32.89   70   
 73  #443 Sullivan, Courtney  11 Bridgewater-Raynham     6:56.3   21:33.33   71   
 74  #934 Mucciarone, Nicole  12 Franklin                6:56.7   21:34.52   72   
 75 #2546 Holden, Madeleine   11 Wellesley               6:56.8   21:34.67   73   
 76  #196 Doherty, Abby       11 Barnstable              6:57.2   21:35.91   74   
 77  #601 Brigham, Sarah      11 Chelmsford              6:57.3   21:36.30   75   
 78 #1418 Lawlor, Maddie      12 Marshfield              6:57.6   21:37.42   76   
 79  #606 Nicholas, Kate      11 Chelmsford              6:57.9   21:38.14   77   
 80 #1450 Hathaway, Caroline  11 Masconomet              6:58.8   21:41.12   78   
 81 #1696 Auger, Lily         11 Needham                 6:59.0   21:41.56   79   
 82 #1419 Pifer, Gillian      09 Marshfield              6:59.7   21:43.89   80   
 83  #439 Newcomb, Emily      09 Bridgewater-Raynham     7:00.0   21:44.71   81   
 84 #1657 Browning, Hadley    12 Natick                  7:02.5   21:52.37   82   
 85  #582 Dankert, Katie      10 Central Catholic        7:03.2   21:54.61   83   
 86 #1662 Kovatsis, Alexia    11 Natick                  7:04.0   21:57.27   84   
 87 #1446 D'Agostino, Julia   12 Masconomet              7:04.3   21:57.98   85   
 88 #1785 Quinn, Katie        12 North Andover           7:04.7   21:59.32   86   
 89 #1415 Browne, Madeline    09 Marshfield              7:05.3   22:01.33   87   
 90  #609 Turner, Natalie     12 Chelmsford              7:08.2   22:10.37   88   
 91 #1452 Madden, Erin        11 Masconomet              7:09.0   22:12.83   89   
 92  #442 Smith, Ally         10 Bridgewater-Raynham     7:09.2   22:13.28   90   
 93  #197 Garrity, Emma       09 Barnstable              7:09.3   22:13.56   91   
 94  #194 Curtin, Danielle    11 Barnstable              7:11.9   22:21.77   92   
 95 #2284 McNabb, Maureen     12 Somerville              7:12.6   22:23.92        
 96 #1373 Maroney, Claire     12 Mansfield               7:12.9   22:24.98   93   
 97 #1659 DeMarre, Rebecca    10 Natick                  7:13.5   22:26.55   94   
 98  #193 Aalto, Rachel       09 Barnstable              7:14.0   22:28.16   95   
 99 #1655 Barrera, Mila       11 Natick                  7:14.2   22:28.79   96   
100 #2761 Richards, Mikaila   12 Woburn                  7:14.6   22:30.18   97   
101 #2103 Guerreiro, Suellen  12 Revere                  7:16.0   22:34.44   98   
102 #2759 Rabito, Gabi        11 Woburn                  7:16.0   22:34.61   99   
103  #938 Rondeau, Carly      12 Franklin                7:16.3   22:35.32  100   
104  #390 DoerreTorres, Vale  10 Boston Latin School     7:16.7   22:36.52  101   
105 #2756 Mosko, Jill         12 Woburn                  7:17.1   22:37.73  102   
106  #275 Leighton, Sarah     12 Beverly                 7:17.1   22:37.92  103   
107  #391 He, Gloria          10 Boston Latin School     7:18.1   22:41.04  104   
108  #200 Murphy, Halee       12 Barnstable              7:19.2   22:44.30  105   
109  #202 Willis, Kylie       10 Barnstable              7:22.1   22:53.40  106   
110  #437 Doherty, Jillian    09 Bridgewater-Raynham     7:22.6   22:55.01  107   
111 #1445 Barrett, Hannah     12 Masconomet              7:25.2   23:03.18  108   
112 #2760 Ramirez, Arianna    12 Woburn                  7:27.7   23:10.82  109   
113 #1376 Penney, Nicole      09 Mansfield               7:28.0   23:11.70  110   
114 #2099 Cesic, Leila        09 Revere                  7:28.4   23:12.89  111   
115 #1790 Wood, Hannah        11 North Andover           7:29.2   23:15.62  112   
116 #1417 Khosla, Grace       11 Marshfield              7:29.4   23:16.00  113   
117 #1422 Thompson, Clare     09 Marshfield              7:31.1   23:21.32  114   
118 #2100 Cheever, Trisha     12 Revere                  7:32.2   23:24.71  115   
119  #422 Hynes, Julia        12 Braintree               7:39.0   23:45.88        
120 #2104 Posada, Monica      11 Revere                  7:40.8   23:51.50  116   
121  #395 Santoro, Julia      12 Boston Latin School     7:41.5   23:53.78  117   
122 #1370 Corkery, Mary Rose  12 Mansfield               7:41.8   23:54.49  118   
123 #2502 Mogan, Lindsay      12 Waltham                 7:51.2   24:23.93        
124 #1006 St. Louis, Emily    11 Greater Lowell Tech     7:52.5   24:28.02        
125  #397 Vo, Joanna          10 Boston Latin School     8:07.2   25:13.56  119   
126  #392 Henning, Cate       09 Boston Latin School     8:20.5   25:55.00  120   
127 #1003 Rios, Joslyn        11 Greater Lowell Tech     8:22.8   26:02.00        
128  #423 O'Connell, Maggie   10 Braintree               8:29.6   26:23.00        
129  #424 Perkins, Kasey      11 Braintree               8:43.1   27:05.00        
130 #2705 Lifton, Jessica     12 Wilmington              8:43.4   27:06.00        
131  #425 Tomasetta, Chloe    10 Braintree               9:13.0   28:38.00        
132 #2706 Olson, Elisabeth    12 Wilmington              9:17.5   28:52.00        
133 #1005 Sheehan, Hannah     09 Greater Lowell Tech     9:19.4   28:58.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lincoln-Sudbury              77    2    8   13   21   33   43   47           
      Total Time:  1:36:11.54                                                     
         Average:    19:14.31                                                     
   2 Needham                      91    1    4   14   20   52   63   79           
      Total Time:  1:36:10.19                                                     
         Average:    19:14.04                                                     
   3 Billerica                    97    9   15   18   23   32   35   36           
      Total Time:  1:38:45.33                                                     
         Average:    19:45.07                                                     
   4 Beverly                      99    3    6   10   30   50   66  103           
      Total Time:  1:36:43.41                                                     
         Average:    19:20.69                                                     
   5 Wellesley                   135   11   22   26   37   39   54   73           
      Total Time:  1:40:16.90                                                     
         Average:    20:03.38                                                     
   6 Franklin                    137   12   16   25   28   56   72  100           
      Total Time:  1:40:21.20                                                     
         Average:    20:04.24                                                     
   7 North Andover               192    7   17   48   59   61   86  112           
      Total Time:  1:41:51.74                                                     
         Average:    20:22.35                                                     
   8 Central Catholic            228   29   44   45   53   57   60   83           
      Total Time:  1:44:04.13                                                     
         Average:    20:48.83                                                     
   9 Chelmsford                  241   19   34   46   67   75   77   88           
      Total Time:  1:44:13.50                                                     
         Average:    20:50.70                                                     
  10 Natick                      277    5   38   68   82   84   94   96           
      Total Time:  1:44:02.62                                                     
         Average:    20:48.53                                                     
  11 Bridgewater-Raynham         297   40   41   64   71   81   90  107           
      Total Time:  1:45:47.88                                                     
         Average:    21:09.58                                                     
  12 Masconomet                  349   55   62   69   78   85   89  108           
      Total Time:  1:47:38.21                                                     
         Average:    21:31.65                                                     
  13 Woburn                      361   42   58   65   97   99  102  109           
      Total Time:  1:48:25.09                                                     
         Average:    21:41.02                                                     
  14 Marshfield                  387   31   76   80   87  113  114                
      Total Time:  1:48:57.37                                                     
         Average:    21:47.48                                                     
  15 Mansfield                   399   27   51   93  110  118                     
      Total Time:  1:50:40.91                                                     
         Average:    22:08.19                                                     
  16 Barnstable                  401   49   74   91   92   95  105  106           
      Total Time:  1:49:35.53                                                     
         Average:    21:55.11                                                     
  17 Boston Latin School         465   24  101  104  117  119  120                
      Total Time:  1:54:29.48                                                     
         Average:    22:53.90                                                     
  18 Revere                      510   70   98  111  115  116                     
      Total Time:  1:54:36.43                                                     
         Average:    22:55.29                                                     


Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Division 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2556 D'Anieri, Thomas    12 Wellesley               5:03.3   15:42.34    1   
  2 #1457 Cosgrove, Danny     12 Masconomet              5:12.6   16:11.17    2   
  3 #1379 Crawford, Jack      12 Mansfield               5:12.9   16:11.95    3   
  4 #1707 Flanagan, Steven    11 Needham                 5:13.3   16:13.32    4   
  5 #2559 Matejka, Benjamin   11 Wellesley               5:13.4   16:13.62    5   
  6 #1378 Affanato, Jake      12 Mansfield               5:19.1   16:31.37    6   
  7 #2560 Mazzola, Jamieson   11 Wellesley               5:20.5   16:35.57    7   
  8 #1713 Quinn, Kevin        11 Needham                 5:23.3   16:44.20    8   
  9 #1433 Lamb, Andrew        11 Marshfield              5:25.2   16:50.17    9   
 10  #594 Fagan, Evan         10 Central Catholic        5:26.5   16:54.30   10   
 11 #1386 Rispoli, Nick       11 Mansfield               5:26.8   16:55.31   11   
 12 #1714 Turner, Alex        12 Needham                 5:27.0   16:55.67   12   
 13 #1458 Faddis, Kyle        11 Masconomet              5:27.8   16:58.20   13   
 14 #1795 Kitchen, Patrick    11 North Andover           5:27.8   16:58.44   14   
 15  #450 Sheridan, Trey      11 Bridgewater-Raynham     5:29.3   17:02.97   15   
 16 #2558 Gilman, Samuel      11 Wellesley               5:29.5   17:03.48   16   
 17 #1710 Khalaj, Drew        12 Needham                 5:31.0   17:08.36   17   
 18  #617 Jarnagin, Zachary   10 Chelmsford              5:32.3   17:12.15   18   
 19  #946 Spelman, Ryan       12 Franklin                5:32.4   17:12.71   19   
 20  #613 Gerenz, Andrew      12 Chelmsford              5:33.3   17:15.40   20   
 21 #2562 Weiss, Thomas       10 Wellesley               5:33.9   17:17.39   21   
 22 #2557 Gill, Harrison      12 Wellesley               5:34.3   17:18.37   22   
 23 #1236 Elkhort, Ross       12 Lincoln-Sudbury         5:35.1   17:20.91   23   
 24 #1380 Crawford, Kevin     10 Mansfield               5:36.3   17:24.63   24   
 25 #1460 Murley, Nathan      11 Masconomet              5:37.0   17:27.03   25   
 26 #1430 Holmes, Derek       11 Marshfield              5:37.2   17:27.42   26   
 27 #1427 Donovan, Joe        11 Marshfield              5:37.2   17:27.43   27   
 28  #614 Hansen, Kyle        12 Chelmsford              5:37.4   17:28.23   28   
 29 #1384 Petrov, Kalin       10 Mansfield               5:37.7   17:28.96   29   
 30 #1244 Shew, Anderson      10 Lincoln-Sudbury         5:38.1   17:30.18   30   
 31 #1381 Dabare, Niegel      12 Mansfield               5:38.3   17:31.05   31   
 32 #1671 Lavallee, Dylan     11 Natick                  5:38.4   17:31.18   32   
 33 #1794 Kenney, Dan         11 North Andover           5:38.5   17:31.68   33   
 34  #204 Connor, Casey       12 Barnstable              5:39.2   17:33.75   34   
 35 #1669 Giersch, Connor     09 Natick                  5:39.9   17:35.76   35   
 36 #1673 Peabody, Chris      12 Natick                  5:40.3   17:37.01   36   
 37 #1456 Brovender, Alex     11 Masconomet              5:40.3   17:37.09   37   
 38 #1010 Brown, Randy        12 Greater Lowell Tech     5:40.6   17:38.22   38   
 39 #2286 Dolcine, Travis     12 Somerville              5:40.9   17:38.94        
 40 #1243 Reading, Matt       12 Lincoln-Sudbury         5:40.9   17:39.05   39   
 41  #596 Leonard, Cam        10 Central Catholic        5:41.1   17:39.65   40   
 42 #1426 Bunker, Chris       10 Marshfield              5:41.3   17:40.20   41   
 43  #945 Robbins, Jimmy      12 Franklin                5:41.3   17:40.31   42   
 44  #307 Nair, Roshan        12 Billerica               5:41.4   17:40.43   43   
 45  #618 Nunnery, Connor     10 Chelmsford              5:41.6   17:41.13   44   
 46 #1241 Lustig, Max         11 Lincoln-Sudbury         5:41.8   17:41.76   45   
 47 #1237 Ensley, James       09 Lincoln-Sudbury         5:41.9   17:42.14   46   
 48  #615 Ibrahim, David      11 Chelmsford              5:42.0   17:42.40   47   
 49 #1461 Weston, Joe         11 Masconomet              5:42.3   17:43.31   48   
 50 #1711 Mahoney, Matt       11 Needham                 5:42.4   17:43.55   49   
 51  #212 Todoroff, Ray       12 Barnstable              5:42.5   17:43.92   50   
 52  #620 Wilson, Brian       12 Chelmsford              5:42.5   17:43.98   51   
 53 #2038 Mahoney, Andrew     11 Plymouth South          5:42.6   17:44.21   52   
 54  #207 Faszewski, Cameron  11 Barnstable              5:45.1   17:52.06   53   
 55 #1013 Mukundi, Allan      10 Greater Lowell Tech     5:45.4   17:52.95   54   
 56  #428 Doherty, Justin     12 Braintree               5:46.2   17:55.61   55   
 57  #948 Wu, Jeff            12 Franklin                5:46.6   17:56.66   56   
 58 #1709 Heier, Matt         12 Needham                 5:46.6   17:56.81   57   
 59 #2554 Brown, Caleb        12 Wellesley               5:47.0   17:57.96   58   
 60 #1425 Armijos, Julian     10 Marshfield              5:47.1   17:58.15   59   
 61 #1385 Rice, Collin        10 Mansfield               5:48.3   18:01.96   60   
 62 #1712 McLeod, Cameron     09 Needham                 5:48.4   18:02.17   61   
 63 #1432 Joyce, Joe          10 Marshfield              5:48.7   18:03.11   62   
 64 #1668 Fischer, Ben        11 Natick                  5:48.8   18:03.69   63   
 65 #1455 Bampos, Garrett     12 Masconomet              5:48.9   18:03.86   64   
 66 #1798 Tabola, Matt        12 North Andover           5:49.1   18:04.44   65   
 67 #2039 Palmer, Andrew      12 Plymouth South          5:49.4   18:05.27   66   
 68 #1434 Maglio, Mike        10 Marshfield              5:50.0   18:07.31   67   
 69  #405 Zvoner, Andreya     12 Boston Latin School     5:50.3   18:08.17   68   
 70  #404 Yang, Victor        12 Boston Latin School     5:51.2   18:11.05   69   
 71  #302 Freitas, Felipe     12 Billerica               5:51.4   18:11.60   70   
 72  #308 O'Brien, Steven     12 Billerica               5:51.9   18:13.14   71   
 73  #206 Donoghue, Cam       11 Barnstable              5:52.0   18:13.53   72   
 74  #209 Loiselle, Daniel    11 Barnstable              5:52.4   18:14.60   73   
 75 #2771 Turner, Ben         10 Woburn                  5:52.9   18:16.40   74   
 76 #1670 Kuehnapfel, Casey   11 Natick                  5:53.9   18:19.44   75   
 77 #1796 Litster, Maxwell    10 North Andover           5:54.1   18:20.01   76   
 78  #944 Moreau, Robert      12 Franklin                5:54.4   18:20.79   77   
 79 #1024 Rice, Jonathon      10 Greater New             5:54.6   18:21.49   78   
 80 #2107 Attioui, Zakaria    12 Revere                  5:54.8   18:22.06   79   
 81  #597 Manchenton, Liam    12 Central Catholic        5:55.4   18:24.20   80   
 82  #403 Yang, Andrew        12 Boston Latin School     5:55.9   18:25.54   81   
 83  #616 Imperillo, Alex     11 Chelmsford              5:56.1   18:26.34   82   
 84 #1240 Kennedy, Michael    11 Lincoln-Sudbury         5:56.2   18:26.56   83   
 85 #1495 Candee, Benjamin    11 Medford                 5:56.6   18:27.66        
 86 #2764 Anderson, Luke      11 Woburn                  5:56.8   18:28.36   84   
 87  #599 Merrill, Colby      10 Central Catholic        5:57.0   18:28.96   85   
 88  #591 Andersen, Zach      11 Central Catholic        5:57.7   18:31.15   86   
 89 #1791 Drew, Ryan          11 North Andover           5:58.0   18:32.14   87   
 90 #1672 Parven, Will        12 Natick                  5:58.2   18:32.65   88   
 91  #446 Cox, Jon            12 Bridgewater-Raynham     5:58.3   18:33.04   89   
 92  #203 Burbic, Jackson     12 Barnstable              5:58.3   18:33.18   90   
 93  #305 Moran, Robbie       11 Billerica               5:59.2   18:35.85   91   
 94 #1667 Eliot, Conor        12 Natick                  5:59.8   18:37.64   92   
 95  #451 Spivey-Ortiz, Chri  12 Bridgewater-Raynham     6:00.1   18:38.64   93   
 96 #1012 Martinez, Joshua    12 Greater Lowell Tech     6:00.5   18:39.97   94   
 97 #1459 McGaunn, Joe        12 Masconomet              6:00.7   18:40.62   95   
 98 #2762 Ahlstedt, Derek     11 Woburn                  6:01.1   18:41.80   96   
 99 #2769 Saraceno, Josh      11 Woburn                  6:01.3   18:42.34   97   
100  #205 DeCosta, Timothy    12 Barnstable              6:02.1   18:44.76   98   
101  #287 Laganas, Jack       10 Beverly                 6:03.7   18:49.89   99   
102  #399 Connolly, Jack      12 Boston Latin School     6:04.0   18:50.70  100   
103 #2111 Mejia, Sebastian    11 Revere                  6:04.4   18:52.04  101   
104  #939 Danksewicz, Christ  12 Franklin                6:04.6   18:52.48  102   
105 #1797 Long, Nick          10 North Andover           6:04.6   18:52.56  103   
106 #2288 Magre, Phillips     10 Somerville              6:04.8   18:53.26        
107  #398 Belmont, Yuta       11 Boston Latin School     6:04.9   18:53.51  104   
108  #448 Fusco, Jason        09 Bridgewater-Raynham     6:05.7   18:56.20  105   
109  #445 Balsamo, Gio        09 Bridgewater-Raynham     6:06.1   18:57.15  106   
110 #1016 Scott, Kevin        11 Greater Lowell Tech     6:06.1   18:57.15  107   
111 #2768 Lisacki, Anthony    12 Woburn                  6:07.1   19:00.51  108   
112  #593 Dieker, Alex        12 Central Catholic        6:07.7   19:02.14  109   
113 #1792 Ferguson, Will      10 North Andover           6:08.4   19:04.31  110   
114  #434 VanAlfen, Joshua    10 Braintree               6:08.5   19:04.61  111   
115 #1017 Tinney, Tyleuth     11 Greater Lowell Tech     6:08.6   19:04.92  112   
116 #1011 Labonte, Jakob      09 Greater Lowell Tech     6:09.5   19:07.74  113   
117 #2034 Brenner, Collyn     12 Plymouth South          6:09.7   19:08.44  114   
118 #1020 Furtado, Kevin      12 Greater New             6:09.8   19:08.76  115   
119  #943 Marchioni, Tyler    11 Franklin                6:10.1   19:09.58  116   
120 #1234 Cincotta, David     11 Lincoln-Sudbury         6:10.3   19:10.39  117   
121  #447 Donahue, Pat        12 Bridgewater-Raynham     6:10.8   19:11.77  118   
122  #300 Coppinger, Dylan    11 Billerica               6:11.1   19:12.73  119   
123  #947 St. Germaine, Evan  12 Franklin                6:12.0   19:15.52  120   
124  #306 Murphy, Shane       11 Billerica               6:13.4   19:20.07  121   
125 #2770 Swymer, Mark        10 Woburn                  6:14.2   19:22.55  122   
126  #449 Johnson, Sam        11 Bridgewater-Raynham     6:15.5   19:26.65  123   
127  #303 Holden, Lucas       12 Billerica               6:16.0   19:27.90  124   
128 #1014 Pagan, Will         12 Greater Lowell Tech     6:17.6   19:33.17  125   
129 #1496 Maffeo, Zackary     11 Medford                 6:18.1   19:34.44        
130 #2036 Dimartino, Robert   11 Plymouth South          6:18.8   19:36.81  126   
131  #426 Corcoran, Cole      10 Braintree               6:21.0   19:43.57  127   
132 #2040 Pappas, Greg        12 Plymouth South          6:23.1   19:50.17  128   
133  #600 Thomas, Josh        10 Central Catholic        6:23.6   19:51.65  129   
134 #2765 DiMauro, Matt       12 Woburn                  6:25.2   19:56.50  130   
135 #2037 Kenney, Billy       10 Plymouth South          6:25.2   19:56.62  131   
136  #433 Sidor, Brian        12 Braintree               6:25.4   19:57.11  132   
137  #289 Staid, Matt         12 Beverly                 6:26.8   20:01.61  133   
138 #1021 Harpe, Avery        09 Greater New             6:27.9   20:05.07  134   
139 #2035 Corcoran, Zach      11 Plymouth South          6:29.0   20:08.45  135   
140  #430 Forbes, John        12 Braintree               6:29.9   20:11.19  136   
141  #431 McDonough, Patrick  10 Braintree               6:30.2   20:12.16  137   
142  #284 Fox, George         09 Beverly                 6:32.1   20:18.02  138   
143  #280 Bennett, Will       12 Beverly                 6:33.2   20:21.50  139   
144 #1022 Medeiros, Josh      12 Greater New             6:34.0   20:23.89  140   
145  #427 Coyne, Kevin        11 Braintree               6:39.9   20:42.22  141   
146  #402 Westphalen, James   12 Boston Latin School     6:41.6   20:47.57  142   
147 #2110 Lacerda, Arthur     10 Revere                  6:44.8   20:57.68  143   
148  #286 Jennings, Eric      10 Beverly                 6:47.5   21:05.99  144   
149 #1019 Dias, Sheldon       11 Greater New             6:49.8   21:13.15  145   
150 #1023 Perry, Anthony      11 Greater New             6:50.2   21:14.16  146   
151  #281 Curry, Zach         09 Beverly                 6:55.9   21:32.17  147   
152  #285 Hewson, Kyle        09 Beverly                 6:59.6   21:43.61  148   
153  #401 Russell, Cameron    09 Boston Latin School     7:02.4   21:52.14  149   
154 #2109 Hassan, Barhoum     12 Revere                  7:13.6   22:26.98  150   
155 #2106 Aguiluz, Fernando   12 Revere                  8:02.2   24:58.00  151   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Wellesley                    50    1    5    7   16   21   22   58           
      Total Time:  1:22:52.40                                                     
         Average:    16:34.48                                                     
   2 Mansfield                    73    3    6   11   24   29   31   60           
      Total Time:  1:24:32.22                                                     
         Average:    16:54.45                                                     
   3 Needham                      90    4    8   12   17   49   57   61           
      Total Time:  1:24:45.10                                                     
         Average:    16:57.02                                                     
   4 Masconomet                  125    2   13   25   37   48   64   95           
      Total Time:  1:25:56.80                                                     
         Average:    17:11.36                                                     
   5 Chelmsford                  157   18   20   28   44   47   51   82           
      Total Time:  1:27:19.31                                                     
         Average:    17:27.87                                                     
   6 Marshfield                  162    9   26   27   41   59   62   67           
      Total Time:  1:27:23.37                                                     
         Average:    17:28.68                                                     
   7 Lincoln-Sudbury             183   23   30   39   45   46   83  117           
      Total Time:  1:27:54.05                                                     
         Average:    17:34.81                                                     
   8 Natick                      241   32   35   36   63   75   88   92           
      Total Time:  1:29:07.08                                                     
         Average:    17:49.42                                                     
   9 North Andover               275   14   33   65   76   87  103  110           
      Total Time:  1:29:26.71                                                     
         Average:    17:53.35                                                     
  10 Barnstable                  282   34   50   53   72   73   90   98           
      Total Time:  1:29:37.86                                                     
         Average:    17:55.58                                                     
  11 Franklin                    296   19   42   56   77  102  116  120           
      Total Time:  1:30:02.95                                                     
         Average:    18:00.59                                                     
  12 Central Catholic            301   10   40   80   85   86  109  129           
      Total Time:  1:29:58.26                                                     
         Average:    17:59.66                                                     
  13 Billerica                   394   43   70   71   91  119  121  124           
      Total Time:  1:31:53.75                                                     
         Average:    18:22.75                                                     
  14 Greater Lowell Tech         405   38   54   94  107  112  113  125           
      Total Time:  1:32:13.21                                                     
         Average:    18:26.65                                                     
  15 Bridgewater-Raynham         408   15   89   93  105  106  118  123           
      Total Time:  1:32:08.00                                                     
         Average:    18:25.60                                                     
  16 Boston Latin School         422   68   69   81  100  104  142  149           
      Total Time:  1:32:28.97                                                     
         Average:    18:29.80                                                     
  17 Woburn                      459   74   84   96   97  108  122  130           
      Total Time:  1:33:09.41                                                     
         Average:    18:37.89                                                     
  18 Plymouth South              486   52   66  114  126  128  131  135           
      Total Time:  1:34:24.90                                                     
         Average:    18:52.98                                                     
  19 Braintree                   561   55  111  127  132  136  137  141           
      Total Time:  1:36:52.09                                                     
         Average:    19:22.42                                                     
  20 Greater New Bedford Rvt     612   78  115  134  140  145  146                
      Total Time:  1:39:12.36                                                     
         Average:    19:50.48                                                     
  21 Revere                      624   79  101  143  150  151                     
      Total Time:  1:45:36.76                                                     
         Average:    21:07.36                                                     
  22 Beverly                     653   99  133  138  139  144  147  148           
      Total Time:  1:40:37.01                                                     
         Average:    20:07.41                                                     




Number of Elite performances: 18

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
D'Anieri, Thomas (Wellesley,MA)
Crawford, Jack (Mansfield,MA)
Flanagan, Steven (Needham,MA)
Cosgrove, Dan (Masconomet Regional,MA)
Matejka, Benjamin (Wellesley,MA)
Cullen, Margie (Needham,MA)
Armstrong, Sarah (Needham,MA)
Keklak, Ariel (Lincoln-Sudbury,MA)
Walsh, Abigail (Beverly,MA)
Babick, Alexa (Lincoln-Sudbury,MA)
Fisher, Abby (Billerica Memorial,MA)
Curtin, Julia (Beverly,MA)
Driver, Eve (Wellesley,MA)
Foley, Ashley (Beverly,MA)
Clermont, Nicole (Franklin,MA)
Concannon, Elizabe (Lincoln-Sudbury,MA)
Connolly, Grace (Natick,MA)
Voke, Lily (North Andover,MA)


Elite Performances:

G-5k_XC 17:30.37 Cullen, Margie, 12, Needham
G-5k_XC 17:34.41 Keklak, Ariel, 12, Lincoln-Sudbury
G-5k_XC 17:55.85 Curtin, Julia, 10, Beverly
G-5k_XC 18:07.21 Armstrong, Sarah, 12, Needham
G-5k_XC 18:13.85 Connolly, Grace, 09, Natick
G-5k_XC 18:38.25 Walsh, Abigail, 11, Beverly
G-5k_XC 18:39.66 Voke, Lily, 11, North Andover
G-5k_XC 18:47.77 Babick, Alexa, 11, Lincoln-Sudbury
G-5k_XC 18:51.37 Fisher, Abby, 12, Billerica
G-5k_XC 18:56.05 Foley, Ashley, 09, Beverly
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:08.82 Driver, Eve, 12, Wellesley
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:16.91 Clermont, Nicole, 10, Franklin
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:26.71 Concannon, Elizabe, 11, Lincoln-Sudbury
B-5k_XC 15:42.34 D'Anieri, Thomas, 12, Wellesley
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:11.17 Cosgrove, Danny, 12, Masconomet
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:11.95 Crawford, Jack, 12, Mansfield
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.32 Flanagan, Steven, 11, Needham
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.62 Matejka, Benjamin, 11, Wellesley

Number of Elite performances: 11
Number of DS State performances: 7

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State