Meet Name: MA D3 MIAA Eastern Championships
Meet Date: 2015-11-14
Meet Location: Wrentham Developmental Center,MA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Notre Dame Academy - MA                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             MIAA Eastern MA XC Divisional Championship - 11/14/2015              
                           Wrentham Development Center                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Division 3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #320 Long, Abigail       11 Bishop Feehan           5:55.2   18:23.38    1   
  2 #2665 Coletti, Samantha   12 Whitman-Hanson          6:07.4   19:01.47    2   
  3 #1805 Roberts, Ann        12 North Attleborough      6:09.4   19:07.64    3   
  4  #315 Carmody, Megan      12 Bishop Feehan           6:13.3   19:19.61    4   
  5 #2012 Callahan, Jordan    12 Plymouth North          6:14.1   19:22.25    5   
  6 #2014 Curtin, Sam         11 Plymouth North          6:16.5   19:29.76    6   
  7  #779 Chapman, Nicolet    12 Dracut                  6:18.3   19:35.17    7   
  8  #251 Brams, Leah         12 Belmont                 6:19.4   19:38.52    8   
  9  #694 Demers, Caitlyn     12 Dartmouth               6:21.7   19:45.78        
 10  #638 Laurent, Eline      10 Concord-Carlisle        6:22.1   19:46.87    9   
 11  #782 Flores, Rachael     12 Dracut                  6:23.3   19:50.74   10   
 12 #1126 Fischer, Abigail    09 Hopkinton               6:23.9   19:52.63   11   
 13 #2488 Murphy, Alyssa      12 Walpole                 6:25.1   19:56.20   12   
 14 #1940 Peckham, Elizabeth  10 Oliver Ames             6:25.4   19:57.12   13   
 15 #1125 Driscoll, Kerry     11 Hopkinton               6:26.0   19:59.06   14   
 16 #1909 Lanagan, Makenzie   12 Notre Dame A            6:26.2   19:59.72   15   
 17  #780 Cutrumbes, Abby     12 Dracut                  6:26.2   19:59.81   16   
 18 #1569 Madden, Jenise      12 Milford                 6:26.5   20:00.74   17   
 19  #110 Cave, Annie         09 Arlington               6:27.7   20:04.30   18   
 20 #1943 Timbone, Olivia     10 Oliver Ames             6:27.7   20:04.46   19   
 21 #2236 Tolay, Ariadne      10 Sharon                  6:28.0   20:05.42   20   
 22  #114 Hyde, Sarah         10 Arlington               6:28.2   20:06.05   21   
 23 #1123 Burdulis, Julia     11 Hopkinton               6:28.2   20:06.11   22   
 24  #318 Donahue, Colleen    12 Bishop Feehan           6:31.3   20:15.46   23   
 25 #1802 Kaiser, Angela      10 North Attleborough      6:31.3   20:15.63   24   
 26 #2668 Newman, Abbie       12 Whitman-Hanson          6:31.5   20:16.36   25   
 27  #258 Naumann, Sara       11 Belmont                 6:31.6   20:16.53   26   
 28  #254 Christo, Audrey     09 Belmont                 6:31.6   20:16.60   27   
 29  #317 Dold, Emily         12 Bishop Feehan           6:31.6   20:16.64   28   
 30 #2669 Norve, Nicole       10 Whitman-Hanson          6:31.9   20:17.37   29   
 31 #2486 Forester, Stephani  11 Walpole                 6:32.2   20:18.30   30   
 32  #113 Faiola, Katherine   10 Arlington               6:32.8   20:20.27   31   
 33 #1941 Rainville, Jordan   11 Oliver Ames             6:33.3   20:21.84   32   
 34 #2233 Ryter, Carly        12 Sharon                  6:33.4   20:22.13   33   
 35 #2232 Morrison, Anna      10 Sharon                  6:33.5   20:22.44   34   
 36 #2484 Borelli, Danielle   10 Walpole                 6:33.5   20:22.53   35   
 37 #1565 Chong, Gabriela     10 Milford                 6:33.8   20:23.35   36   
 38  #322 Magill, Lauren      10 Bishop Feehan           6:34.0   20:23.92   37   
 39 #2482 Arsenault, Kyra     12 Walpole                 6:34.5   20:25.68   38   
 40 #1911 Rodway, Caitlin     11 Notre Dame A            6:35.3   20:28.07   39   
 41  #256 Klimasmith, Sophia  12 Belmont                 6:35.6   20:29.05   40   
 42  #640 Nickerson, Maggie   12 Concord-Carlisle        6:35.9   20:29.91   41   
 43 #2227 Gieg, Maria         10 Sharon                  6:36.3   20:31.13   42   
 44 #1912 Rouleau, Abigail    12 Notre Dame A            6:37.0   20:33.18   43   
 45  #316 Dodge, Phoebe       09 Bishop Feehan           6:38.6   20:38.35   44   
 46 #2255 Wick, Emma          10 Silver Lake             6:38.8   20:38.97   45   
 47 #2018 Husband, Ailish     10 Plymouth North          6:39.0   20:39.66   46   
 48 #1087 Fortin, Severine    12 Hingham                 6:39.8   20:41.89   47   
 49 #1193 Quinn, Erin         10 King Philip             6:40.8   20:45.16   48   
 50  #696 Lynch, Madison      11 Dartmouth               6:40.9   20:45.35        
 51  #636 Jennings, Grace     09 Concord-Carlisle        6:41.1   20:45.97   49   
 52  #637 Jin, Lucy           10 Concord-Carlisle        6:41.2   20:46.22   50   
 53 #1088 Harrington, Jacque  10 Hingham                 6:41.2   20:46.34   51   
 54 #2725 Pienaar, Chloe      09 Winchester              6:41.9   20:48.37   52   
 55 #1938 Loewald, Anna       11 Oliver Ames             6:42.3   20:49.85   53   
 56 #1800 Blanchard, Kaitlyn  12 North Attleborough      6:42.4   20:50.04   54   
 57 #1129 Ness, Lauren        11 Hopkinton               6:42.5   20:50.53   55   
 58 #2019 Marshall, Elizabet  09 Plymouth North          6:43.0   20:51.88   56   
 59  #116 Maxtutis, Emma      12 Arlington               6:43.1   20:52.38   57   
 60  #324 Thibodeau, Brenna   11 Bishop Feehan           6:43.2   20:52.59   58   
 61 #2016 Galanek, Leanne     11 Plymouth North          6:43.8   20:54.49   59   
 62 #1090 Ide, Charlotte      12 Hingham                 6:44.6   20:56.85   60   
 63 #1128 Hawkins, Molly      11 Hopkinton               6:44.8   20:57.48   61   
 64 #2228 Jaffe, Dana         09 Sharon                  6:44.9   20:57.76   62   
 65 #1084 Aymar, Kiley        11 Hingham                 6:45.3   20:59.00   63   
 66 #1939 McCarthy, Caroline  11 Oliver Ames             6:45.3   20:59.07   64   
 67 #1191 Layne, Erika        11 King Philip             6:45.3   20:59.14   65   
 68 #1131 Wade, Elena         10 Hopkinton               6:45.7   21:00.37   66   
 69 #2015 Fisher, Katie       11 Plymouth North          6:47.1   21:04.54   67   
 70  #642 Stevens, Lousia     09 Concord-Carlisle        6:47.8   21:06.78   68   
 71 #1799 Ashworth, Morgan    10 North Attleborough      6:47.8   21:06.91   69   
 72 #2082 Iannuzzo, Jacquely  11 Reading                 6:48.6   21:09.34   70   
 73 #1091 King, Paige         12 Hingham                 6:50.0   21:13.68   71   
 74 #1888 Jordan, Fiona       11 Norwood                 6:50.5   21:15.26   72   
 75 #1196 Sitarski, Nina      10 King Philip             6:51.0   21:16.66   73   
 76  #634 Allen, Gabby        10 Concord-Carlisle        6:51.7   21:18.91   74   
 77 #1194 Quinn, Leia         10 King Philip             6:51.8   21:19.27   75   
 78  #255 Hughes, Meredith    12 Belmont                 6:52.1   21:20.07   76   
 79 #1942 Sferrazza, Erin     12 Oliver Ames             6:52.2   21:20.61   77   
 80  #118 Olland, Marie       10 Arlington               6:52.8   21:22.44   78   
 81 #1187 Aubin, Brianna      11 King Philip             6:54.5   21:27.72   79   
 82 #2234 Seggelin, Heather   12 Sharon                  6:55.0   21:29.31   80   
 83 #1905 Gallagher, Marykat  11 Notre Dame A            6:56.3   21:33.19   81   
 84 #1801 Ebert, Brook        12 North Attleborough      6:56.7   21:34.46   82   
 85  #695 Gin, Rachel         12 Dartmouth               6:56.8   21:34.82        
 86 #1804 Ovoian, Katie       10 North Attleborough      6:57.0   21:35.52   83   
 87 #2231 Mayo, Sydney        11 Sharon                  6:57.2   21:36.04   84   
 88 #2720 Aldrich, Reed       10 Winchester              6:58.9   21:41.21   85   
 89  #986 Sosa, Nilsa         11 Greater Lawr            6:59.5   21:43.08   86   
 90 #1937 Kikelly, Chloe      10 Oliver Ames             7:01.0   21:47.94   87   
 91 #2485 Buckley, Natalie    09 Walpole                 7:01.2   21:48.48   88   
 92  #783 Gacek, Elizabeth    09 Dracut                  7:02.1   21:51.36   89   
 93  #635 Febres-Cordero, An  12 Concord-Carlisle        7:02.7   21:53.11   90   
 94 #1130 Stilwell, Jane      09 Hopkinton               7:02.9   21:53.63   91   
 95  #252 Carere, Camilla     10 Belmont                 7:06.8   22:05.73   92   
 96  #984 Pereyra, Suheiry    11 Greater Lawr            7:06.9   22:06.23   93   
 97 #2081 Hagan, Julia        09 Reading                 7:07.8   22:08.98   94   
 98  #112 Dressler, Caroline  10 Arlington               7:07.9   22:09.26   95   
 99 #1885 Bartlett, Tegan     09 Norwood                 7:08.2   22:10.08   96   
100 #1092 Koenen, Mary        12 Hingham                 7:08.2   22:10.18   97   
101 #1803 Monahan, Madison    12 North Attleborough      7:08.5   22:11.30   98   
102 #2251 Noland, Andrea      12 Silver Lake             7:08.6   22:11.62   99   
103 #1891 Murray, Rosemarie   11 Norwood                 7:09.2   22:13.26  100   
104 #2483 Beradinelli, Elyse  12 Walpole                 7:11.3   22:19.81  101   
105 #2489 Rockwood, Molly     12 Walpole                 7:12.7   22:24.17  102   
106 #1904 Ford, Riley         11 Notre Dame A            7:12.7   22:24.34  103   
107 #2021 Riordan, Shauna     09 Plymouth North          7:13.8   22:27.55  104   
108 #1908 Kerrigan, Sarah     12 Notre Dame A            7:15.3   22:32.26  105   
109  #253 Chambers, Emma      12 Belmont                 7:15.5   22:32.79  106   
110 #2083 Johnson, Emma       10 Reading                 7:15.6   22:33.22  107   
111 #2313 Vera Cruz, Sara     12 Stoughton               7:16.3   22:35.35  108   
112 #1886 Blake, Kelly        11 Norwood                 7:17.9   22:40.47  109   
113  #111 Donlan, Noa         10 Arlington               7:18.6   22:42.60  110   
114 #2727 Santos, Olivia      11 Winchester              7:18.7   22:42.90  111   
115 #2079 Dee, Elizabeth      11 Reading                 7:18.9   22:43.50  112   
116  #781 Doherty, Emma       10 Dracut                  7:19.8   22:46.40  113   
117 #1085 Cataldo, Josie      12 Hingham                 7:20.1   22:47.05  114   
118 #1189 Jutras, Nicole      11 King Philip             7:22.0   22:53.15  115   
119 #2088 Tavoletti, Amanda   12 Reading                 7:23.8   22:58.68  116   
120 #2087 Squires, Katie      11 Reading                 7:27.6   23:10.40  117   
121 #2723 New, Katie          09 Winchester              7:29.1   23:15.19  118   
122 #2726 Piispanen, Hannah   10 Winchester              7:29.1   23:15.26  119   
123 #2309 Billo, Jennifer     12 Stoughton               7:30.2   23:18.60  120   
124 #2080 Gagnon, Dianna      10 Reading                 7:32.5   23:25.68  121   
125 #1903 Fay, Sarah          12 Notre Dame A            7:32.5   23:25.70  122   
126 #2248 Fahey, Kayla        12 Silver Lake             7:33.2   23:27.98  123   
127 #2666 Cosgrave, Julia     10 Whitman-Hanson          7:33.7   23:29.50  124   
128 #1190 Ladoulis, Isabelle  11 King Philip             7:34.4   23:31.60  125   
129 #2728 Wu, Annie           12 Winchester              7:34.6   23:32.22  126   
130 #2164 Babic, Amina        12 Salem                   7:38.6   23:44.73  127   
131 #2169 Martinez, Virginia  12 Salem                   7:40.8   23:51.52  128   
132 #2165 Barns, Laura        11 Salem                   7:40.9   23:51.92  129   
133 #2672 Welch, Hailey       11 Whitman-Hanson          7:42.5   23:56.91  130   
134 #2310 Bobeck, Julia       12 Stoughton               7:43.5   23:59.90  131   
135 #2247 Eldridge, Kim       12 Silver Lake             7:45.1   24:04.81  132   
136 #1566 Donahue, Kate       09 Milford                 7:46.0   24:07.81  133   
137  #693 Cousens, Phoebe     09 Dartmouth               7:47.5   24:12.36        
138  #980 Anziani, Maria      12 Greater Lawr            7:52.6   24:28.12  134   
139  #985 Rodriguez, Idalys   11 Greater Lawr            7:54.7   24:34.70  135   
140 #2312 Rodrigues, Rianna   10 Stoughton               7:58.8   24:47.50  136   
141  #983 Muniz, Tianna       11 Greater Lawr            8:00.0   24:51.30  137   
142 #2249 Flaherty, Lily      10 Silver Lake             8:00.8   24:53.64  138   
143 #2311 Deb, Lara           12 Stoughton               8:01.1   24:54.43  139   
144 #2671 Rooney, Maeve       09 Whitman-Hanson          8:02.0   24:57.40  140   
145  #988 Wahlgren, Christin  09 Greater Lawr            8:02.2   24:57.89  141   
146 #1570 Raleigh, Fiona      11 Milford                 8:02.6   24:59.30  142   
147 #1890 McDonough, Katheri  11 Norwood                 8:06.9   25:12.63  143   
148 #2250 Gavigan, Allison    11 Silver Lake             8:07.7   25:14.94  144   
149 #2168 Hamidou Tabayi, Es  12 Salem                   8:11.9   25:28.04  145   
150  #784 Noble, Jill         12 Dracut                  8:18.4   25:48.47  146   
151  #989 Wahlgren, Katherin  11 Greater Lawr            8:20.5   25:55.00  147   
152 #1567 Lancisi, Alexa      10 Milford                 8:22.2   26:00.00  148   
153 #2167 Cayouette-Gluckman  12 Salem                   8:26.3   26:13.00  149   
154 #1571 Terrill, Piper      09 Milford                 8:29.6   26:23.00  150   
155 #1572 Thibeault, Lily     09 Milford                 8:37.0   26:46.00  151   
156 #2166 Caggiano, Angelina  11 Salem                   8:54.3   27:40.00  152   
157 #2170 Waxman, Lily        11 Salem                   8:57.2   27:49.00  153   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bishop Feehan                93    1    4   23   28   37   44   58           
      Total Time:  1:38:39.01                                                     
         Average:    19:43.81                                                     
   2 Hopkinton                   163   11   14   22   55   61   66   91           
      Total Time:  1:41:45.81                                                     
         Average:    20:21.17                                                     
   3 Plymouth North              172    5    6   46   56   59   67  104           
      Total Time:  1:41:18.04                                                     
         Average:    20:15.61                                                     
   4 Belmont                     177    8   26   27   40   76   92  106           
      Total Time:  1:42:00.77                                                     
         Average:    20:24.16                                                     
   5 Oliver Ames                 181   13   19   32   53   64   77   87           
      Total Time:  1:42:12.34                                                     
         Average:    20:26.47                                                     
   6 Sharon                      191   20   33   34   42   62   80   84           
      Total Time:  1:42:18.88                                                     
         Average:    20:27.78                                                     
   7 Walpole                     203   12   30   35   38   88  101  102           
      Total Time:  1:42:51.19                                                     
         Average:    20:34.24                                                     
   8 Arlington                   205   18   21   31   57   78   95  110           
      Total Time:  1:42:45.44                                                     
         Average:    20:33.09                                                     
   9 Concord-Carlisle            217    9   41   49   50   68   74   90           
      Total Time:  1:42:55.75                                                     
         Average:    20:35.15                                                     
  10 North Attleborough          232    3   24   54   69   82   83   98           
      Total Time:  1:42:54.68                                                     
         Average:    20:34.94                                                     
  11 Dracut                      235    7   10   16   89  113  146                
      Total Time:  1:44:03.48                                                     
         Average:    20:48.70                                                     
  12 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha   281   15   39   43   81  103  105  122           
      Total Time:  1:44:58.50                                                     
         Average:    20:59.70                                                     
  13 Hingham                     292   47   51   60   63   71   97  114           
      Total Time:  1:44:37.76                                                     
         Average:    20:55.56                                                     
  14 Whitman-Hanson              310    2   25   29  124  130  140                
      Total Time:  1:47:01.61                                                     
         Average:    21:24.33                                                     
  15 King Philip                 340   48   65   73   75   79  115  125           
      Total Time:  1:45:47.95                                                     
         Average:    21:09.59                                                     
  16 Milford                     476   17   36  133  142  148  150  151           
      Total Time:  1:55:31.20                                                     
         Average:    23:06.24                                                     
  17 Winchester                  485   52   85  111  118  119  126                
      Total Time:  1:51:42.93                                                     
         Average:    22:20.59                                                     
  18 Reading                     499   70   94  107  112  116  117  121           
      Total Time:  1:51:33.72                                                     
         Average:    22:18.75                                                     
  19 Norwood                     520   72   96  100  109  143                     
      Total Time:  1:53:31.70                                                     
         Average:    22:42.34                                                     
  20 Silver Lake                 537   45   99  123  132  138  144                
      Total Time:  1:55:17.02                                                     
         Average:    23:03.41                                                     
  21 Greater Lawrence Tech       585   86   93  134  135  137  141  147           
      Total Time:  1:57:43.43                                                     
         Average:    23:32.69                                                     
  22 Stoughton                   634  108  120  131  136  139                     
      Total Time:  1:59:35.78                                                     
         Average:    23:55.16                                                     
  23 Salem                       678  127  128  129  145  149  152  153           
      Total Time:  2:03:09.21                                                     
         Average:    24:37.85      


Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC Division 3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #644 Decker, Eli         12 Concord-Carlisle        5:12.3   16:10.21    1   
  2 #2739 Zuch, Jacob         12 Winchester              5:15.1   16:18.90    2   
  3  #788 Gaudette, Jacob     12 Dracut                  5:15.3   16:19.34    3   
  4  #125 Peterson, Andrew    12 Arlington               5:17.9   16:27.49    4   
  5 #2244 Sun, Tianrui        11 Sharon                  5:22.0   16:40.30    5   
  6 #1095 Durkin, Michael     12 Hingham                 5:22.6   16:42.02    6   
  7  #649 Meyer, Spencer      12 Concord-Carlisle        5:22.9   16:43.10    7   
  8 #1096 Frantz, Ivan        12 Hingham                 5:23.0   16:43.54    8   
  9 #1287 Mackin, Thomas      12 Lynn Classical          5:27.0   16:55.96    9   
 10  #325 Cashin, Patrick     11 Bishop Feehan           5:27.9   16:58.66   10   
 11 #2494 Berardinelli, Luke  11 Walpole                 5:28.8   17:01.34   11   
 12  #332 Pearl, Andrew       12 Bishop Feehan           5:30.0   17:05.21   12   
 13 #2679 Ryan, Jack          10 Whitman-Hanson          5:30.2   17:05.61   13   
 14  #326 Corkery, Joseph     12 Bishop Feehan           5:30.2   17:05.67   14   
 15 #1579 Kalil, Jack         10 Milford                 5:30.5   17:06.59   15   
 16  #787 Cahill, Matt        11 Dracut                  5:30.8   17:07.51   16   
 17  #993 Colon, Dylan        12 Greater Lawr            5:31.0   17:08.13   17   
 18 #2092 Hagan, Dan          12 Reading                 5:31.5   17:09.89   18   
 19 #1893 Curley, Daniel      12 Norwood                 5:32.6   17:13.13   19   
 20 #1099 Muldoon, Jack       11 Hingham                 5:32.9   17:14.30   20   
 21  #129 Werst, Nate         12 Arlington               5:33.4   17:15.78   21   
 22 #1950 Kent, Troy          12 Oliver Ames             5:33.5   17:16.15   22   
 23  #127 Snyder-Dicesare, C  12 Arlington               5:34.0   17:17.58   23   
 24 #1953 Schwartz, Brent     11 Oliver Ames             5:34.0   17:17.64   24   
 25 #2676 Moscoso, Lukas      11 Whitman-Hanson          5:34.3   17:18.59   25   
 26 #2240 Kaplan, Scott       12 Sharon                  5:34.4   17:18.74   26   
 27 #1134 Cowen, Johnny       09 Hopkinton               5:35.0   17:20.57   27   
 28  #794 Verras, Steven      12 Dracut                  5:35.0   17:20.58   28   
 29 #1136 Gao, Brian          12 Hopkinton               5:35.4   17:22.02   29   
 30  #653 Wurts, Taylor       12 Concord-Carlisle        5:35.8   17:23.28   30   
 31 #1944 Barber, Nick        12 Oliver Ames             5:36.0   17:23.64   31   
 32 #1101 Nolan, Liam         10 Hingham                 5:36.0   17:23.87   32   
 33  #331 O'Keefe, Gavin      12 Bishop Feehan           5:36.2   17:24.26   33   
 34  #648 McClure, Timothy    10 Concord-Carlisle        5:36.6   17:25.74   34   
 35 #2493 Benoit, Jon         10 Walpole                 5:36.8   17:26.27   35   
 36 #2500 McCarthy, Eamon     12 Walpole                 5:37.0   17:26.91   36   
 37 #1812 Reimels, Matthew    11 North Attleborough      5:37.2   17:27.46   37   
 38 #1947 Boone, Jarod        12 Oliver Ames             5:39.0   17:33.05   38   
 39 #2258 Boerger, Colin      12 Silver Lake             5:40.3   17:37.14   39   
 40 #2243 Sethi, Kanishka     09 Sharon                  5:40.9   17:38.94   40   
 41 #2674 Evans, Sam          12 Whitman-Hanson          5:41.2   17:39.93   41   
 42  #652 Winstanley, Cole    12 Concord-Carlisle        5:41.3   17:40.34   42   
 43 #1097 Goddard, Evan       10 Hingham                 5:41.4   17:40.46   43   
 44 #2738 Wiseman, John       11 Winchester              5:41.5   17:40.75   44   
 45 #1951 Kerester, James     12 Oliver Ames             5:41.7   17:41.46   45   
 46 #2314 Bean, Cameron       11 Stoughton               5:42.0   17:42.49   46   
 47 #2732 Franco, Nick        12 Winchester              5:42.1   17:42.63   47   
 48 #1814 Shah, Prateet       12 North Attleborough      5:42.2   17:42.89   48   
 49 #2246 Zirps, Benjamin     12 Sharon                  5:42.4   17:43.62   49   
 50 #1285 Gilley, Kambamba    11 Lynn Classical          5:42.5   17:43.90   50   
 51 #2091 Galasso, Anthony    12 Reading                 5:43.3   17:46.53   51   
 52 #2678 Pulkinen, Bryce     11 Whitman-Hanson          5:44.1   17:49.09   52   
 53  #698 Boswell, Bryce      12 Dartmouth               5:44.5   17:50.32   53   
 54 #2673 Duffey, Patrick     12 Whitman-Hanson          5:44.7   17:50.93   54   
 55 #2026 McNamee, Nick       10 Plymouth North          5:44.9   17:51.36   55   
 56  #120 Hall, Galen         12 Arlington               5:45.1   17:51.96   56   
 57 #2497 Carr-Locke, Christ  12 Walpole                 5:45.7   17:53.84   57   
 58 #2736 Sheehy, James       12 Winchester              5:46.0   17:54.94   58   
 59 #2735 Pylkannen, Kai      10 Winchester              5:46.1   17:55.03   59   
 60 #2098 Yatsuhashi, Andrew  10 Reading                 5:46.3   17:55.63   60   
 61 #2501 Wheeler, Andrew     12 Walpole                 5:46.3   17:55.65   61   
 62 #2259 Cook, Paul          12 Silver Lake             5:46.4   17:56.04   62   
 63  #647 Lee, Tyler          11 Concord-Carlisle        5:46.5   17:56.25   63   
 64 #2261 Felix, Will         11 Silver Lake             5:46.7   17:57.13   64   
 65 #2730 Clarke, Brennan     11 Winchester              5:46.7   17:57.15   65   
 66 #2094 Leclaire, Chris     11 Reading                 5:46.8   17:57.18   66   
 67 #1203 Sullivan, Seth      11 King Philip             5:46.8   17:57.29   67   
 68 #1809 Monahan, Liam       09 North Attleborough      5:47.1   17:58.26   68   
 69 #1202 Sullivan, Brandon   12 King Philip             5:47.1   17:58.27   69   
 70 #2089 Brown, Colin        12 Reading                 5:47.1   17:58.32   70   
 71  #702 Martin, Greg        11 Dartmouth               5:47.4   17:59.12   71   
 72  #330 McNulty, Teddy      12 Bishop Feehan           5:47.5   17:59.41   72   
 73 #2734 Mahmood, Khalid     12 Winchester              5:47.9   18:00.90   73   
 74 #1135 Danaceau, Sam       12 Hopkinton               5:48.1   18:01.27   74   
 75  #126 Philbin, William    11 Arlington               5:48.2   18:01.77   75   
 76  #572 DeSilva, Brandon    11 Catholic Memorial       5:48.7   18:03.25   76   
 77 #1343 Carlson, Jonah      09 Malden Catholic         5:49.2   18:04.86   77   
 78 #1133 Cote, Jack          12 Hopkinton               5:49.3   18:04.99   78   
 79  #645 Griffith, Gavin     10 Concord-Carlisle        5:49.4   18:05.54   79   
 80  #122 Mangelli, Alex      12 Arlington               5:49.7   18:06.39   80   
 81 #1103 Ross, Peter         12 Hingham                 5:49.7   18:06.42   81   
 82 #2031 Schneider, Nate     11 Plymouth North          5:49.9   18:07.01   82   
 83 #2495 Bjornson, Alex      11 Walpole                 5:50.0   18:07.16   83   
 84 #2317 Ferreira, Zach      11 Stoughton               5:50.3   18:08.19   84   
 85 #1949 Hershlag, Colin     11 Oliver Ames             5:50.7   18:09.32   85   
 86 #1892 Clark, Clifton      12 Norwood                 5:50.8   18:09.90   86   
 87  #790 Paul, Evan          11 Dracut                  5:50.9   18:10.12   87   
 88 #2241 Kaufman, Tyler      12 Sharon                  5:51.2   18:10.88   88   
 89 #1946 Bellido, Zachary    10 Oliver Ames             5:51.2   18:10.92   89   
 90 #2237 Fawcett, Grant      10 Sharon                  5:51.2   18:10.97   90   
 91  #575 Lara, John          11 Catholic Memorial       5:51.6   18:12.33   91   
 92  #704 Rajapakse, Advika   11 Dartmouth               5:52.1   18:13.80   92   
 93  #334 Simoneau, Alexande  10 Bishop Feehan           5:52.3   18:14.29   93   
 94 #1140 Plumb, Dan          12 Hopkinton               5:52.9   18:16.17   94   
 95 #1896 Forrest, Patrick    11 Norwood                 5:54.1   18:19.99   95   
 96 #1094 DelAguilla, Trista  10 Hingham                 5:54.4   18:20.81   96   
 97 #1897 Ostrom, Josh        12 Norwood                 5:54.8   18:22.13   97   
 98 #2677 Newman, Andrew      10 Whitman-Hanson          5:54.8   18:22.25   98   
 99  #792 Spicer, Lucas       12 Dracut                  5:55.2   18:23.45   99   
100 #2675 Keenan, Jayson      12 Whitman-Hanson          5:55.3   18:23.71  100   
101 #1197 Angelo, Jack        11 King Philip             5:55.6   18:24.70  101   
102 #1578 Jacobson, Tom       12 Milford                 5:56.1   18:26.13  102   
103 #1813 Schromm, James      12 North Attleborough      5:56.4   18:27.04  103   
104 #1580 Luce, Jared         11 Milford                 5:57.4   18:30.27  104   
105 #2171 Beauregard, Willia  09 Salem                   5:58.0   18:32.16  105   
106 #1898 Riley, Craig        10 Norwood                 5:58.8   18:34.52  106   
107 #2090 Dumas, Scott        12 Reading                 5:59.1   18:35.52  107   
108 #2320 Quattrucci, Nick    12 Stoughton               5:59.9   18:37.96  108   
109 #1139 Pettipet, Matt      12 Hopkinton               5:59.9   18:37.97  109   
110 #2316 Cochran, Colin      11 Stoughton               5:59.9   18:38.00  110   
111  #329 Leonard, John (Jac  11 Bishop Feehan           6:00.3   18:39.25  111   
112 #2030 Reynolds, Colin     10 Plymouth North          6:00.7   18:40.43  112   
113 #2245 Sun, Tieqi          10 Sharon                  6:00.7   18:40.58  113   
114  #699 Chaves, Seth        11 Dartmouth               6:00.9   18:41.04  114   
115 #1807 Dixon, Julian       09 North Attleborough      6:01.4   18:42.84  115   
116 #1138 McGuire, Jack       12 Hopkinton               6:02.2   18:45.22  116   
117 #2496 Bushway, Jack       11 Walpole                 6:02.8   18:47.16  117   
118 #2093 Higgins, Chris      12 Reading                 6:03.4   18:48.92  118   
119  #124 O'Toole, Patrick    11 Arlington               6:03.4   18:48.97  119   
120  #262 Ferrante, Mike      12 Belmont                 6:03.6   18:49.48  120   
121  #578 Murphy, Gus         12 Catholic Memorial       6:03.6   18:49.53  121   
122 #2022 Anderson, Matt      10 Plymouth North          6:03.8   18:50.24  122   
123 #2025 Jenkins, Matthew    09 Plymouth North          6:04.0   18:50.77  123   
124 #1810 Mullaney, Chris     11 North Attleborough      6:04.1   18:51.15  124   
125 #2028 Nelson, Cole        12 Plymouth North          6:04.2   18:51.46  125   
126 #1201 Marland, Connor     12 King Philip             6:04.5   18:52.20  126   
127 #2177 Small, Shawn        11 Salem                   6:05.3   18:54.90  127   
128  #791 Petrocchi, James    12 Dracut                  6:06.1   18:57.31  128   
129 #2024 Clark, Hunter       09 Plymouth North          6:08.2   19:03.81  129   
130 #1284 Durant, Kevin       10 Lynn Classical          6:08.7   19:05.27  130   
131  #577 Mullen, Rob         12 Catholic Memorial       6:09.1   19:06.67  131   
132 #1341 Brown, Patrick      10 Malden Catholic         6:09.2   19:06.96  132   
133 #1808 McKenzie, Colin     12 North Attleborough      6:10.7   19:11.55  133   
134  #705 Rioux, Benjamin     09 Dartmouth               6:10.9   19:12.32  134   
135  #786 Borovich, Michael   12 Dracut                  6:11.2   19:13.21  135   
136 #1899 Toure, Ousmane      12 Norwood                 6:12.4   19:16.84  136   
137 #1581 Richardson, Noah    12 Milford                 6:12.8   19:17.96  137   
138  #260 Bowe, Ian           12 Belmont                 6:12.9   19:18.44  138   
139 #1349 Scannell, Dennis    12 Malden Catholic         6:13.0   19:18.82  139   
140  #992 Batistine, Avery    12 Greater Lawr            6:13.2   19:19.34  140   
141 #1574 Berthrong, Chris    09 Milford                 6:13.6   19:20.52  141   
142 #1577 Distauro, Anthony   09 Milford                 6:18.0   19:34.24  142   
143 #1346 Harvey, Colin       12 Malden Catholic         6:18.2   19:34.97  143   
144 #1199 Lucente, Richard    11 King Philip             6:19.3   19:38.43  144   
145  #700 Kitchen, Patrick    12 Dartmouth               6:19.4   19:38.51  145   
146 #2175 Nguyen, Danny       11 Salem                   6:20.2   19:41.20  146   
147  #991 Adams, Edward       09 Greater Lawr            6:20.8   19:42.83  147   
148 #1348 Leone, Nicholas     12 Malden Catholic         6:20.9   19:43.31  148   
149 #2174 Marquis, Derek      11 Salem                   6:21.2   19:44.25  149   
150  #580 Tobin, Joe          10 Catholic Memorial       6:21.7   19:45.83  150   
151 #2318 Lessa, Jonathon     11 Stoughton               6:22.6   19:48.65  151   
152 #1280 Bakas, Elias        11 Lynn Classical          6:22.6   19:48.71  152   
153 #2262 Kupic, Wesley       10 Silver Lake             6:23.1   19:50.25  153   
154 #1286 Maccorri, Eric      11 Lynn Classical          6:23.4   19:51.03  154   
155 #2319 Patel, Raj          12 Stoughton               6:23.7   19:52.06  155   
156  #999 Roman, Christian    12 Greater Lawr            6:25.3   19:57.09  156   
157 #2315 Bontemps, Stevens   11 Stoughton               6:26.3   20:00.07  157   
158  #997 Gil, Arnaldo        12 Greater Lawr            6:26.5   20:00.74  158   
159  #998 Herrera, Alan       12 Greater Lawr            6:27.0   20:02.08  159   
160 #1344 Carlson, Noah       10 Malden Catholic         6:28.0   20:05.36  160   
161 #2264 Michaud, Zak        11 Silver Lake             6:28.4   20:06.72  161   
162 #2256 Allen, Parker       10 Silver Lake             6:29.7   20:10.77  162   
163  #703 Ouellet, Kam        10 Dartmouth               6:30.5   20:13.02  163   
164 #1289 Sutherland, Cody    12 Lynn Classical          6:31.6   20:16.45  164   
165  #574 Hughes, Dan         12 Catholic Memorial       6:33.6   20:22.78  165   
166  #264 Li, Gavin           12 Belmont                 6:36.5   20:31.68  166   
167  #268 Takayama, Kai       09 Belmont                 6:36.7   20:32.40  167   
168 #1895 Driscoll, Thomas    11 Norwood                 6:37.0   20:33.26  168   
169 #2260 Duran, Ethan        09 Silver Lake             6:42.2   20:49.51  169   
170 #1283 Chasse, Kevin       12 Lynn Classical          6:42.3   20:49.72  170   
171 #1198 Clinch, Mike        11 King Philip             6:44.6   20:56.83  171   
172 #2176 Roberts, Jhonel     12 Salem                   6:45.6   21:00.10  172   
173  #267 Quinn, Connor       10 Belmont                 6:47.0   21:04.49  173   
174  #261 Dionne, Elias       10 Belmont                 6:52.8   21:22.40  174   
175  #573 Dustin, Peter       10 Catholic Memorial       6:54.7   21:28.34  175   
176  #996 Donovan, Jared      12 Greater Lawr            6:55.9   21:32.04  176   
177 #2172 Clyne, Owen         11 Salem                   6:59.5   21:43.05  177   
178 #2173 Dinh, Jason         11 Salem                   7:04.9   22:00.04  178   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Hingham                     109    6    8   20   32   43   81   96           
      Total Time:  1:25:44.19                                                     
         Average:    17:08.84                                                     
   2 Concord-Carlisle            114    1    7   30   34   42   63   79           
      Total Time:  1:25:22.67                                                     
         Average:    17:04.54                                                     
   3 Bishop Feehan               141   10   12   14   33   72   93  111           
      Total Time:  1:26:33.21                                                     
         Average:    17:18.65                                                     
   4 Oliver Ames                 160   22   24   31   38   45   85   89           
      Total Time:  1:27:11.94                                                     
         Average:    17:26.39                                                     
   5 Arlington                   179    4   21   23   56   75   80  119           
      Total Time:  1:26:54.58                                                     
         Average:    17:22.92                                                     
   6 Whitman-Hanson              185   13   25   41   52   54   98  100           
      Total Time:  1:27:44.15                                                     
         Average:    17:32.83                                                     
   7 Walpole                     200   11   35   36   57   61   83  117           
      Total Time:  1:27:44.01                                                     
         Average:    17:32.81                                                     
   8 Sharon                      208    5   26   40   49   88   90  113           
      Total Time:  1:27:32.48                                                     
         Average:    17:30.50                                                     
   9 Winchester                  210    2   44   47   58   59   65   73           
      Total Time:  1:27:32.25                                                     
         Average:    17:30.45                                                     
  10 Dracut                      233    3   16   28   87   99  128  135           
      Total Time:  1:27:21.00                                                     
         Average:    17:28.20                                                     
  11 Reading                     265   18   51   60   66   70  107  118           
      Total Time:  1:28:47.55                                                     
         Average:    17:45.51                                                     
  12 Hopkinton                   302   27   29   74   78   94  109  116           
      Total Time:  1:29:05.02                                                     
         Average:    17:49.01                                                     
  13 North Attleborough          371   37   48   68  103  115  124  133           
      Total Time:  1:30:18.49                                                     
         Average:    18:03.70                                                     
  14 Norwood                     403   19   86   95   97  106  136  168           
      Total Time:  1:30:39.67                                                     
         Average:    18:07.94                                                     
  15 Dartmouth                   464   53   71   92  114  134  145  163           
      Total Time:  1:31:56.60                                                     
         Average:    18:23.32                                                     
  16 Silver Lake                 479   39   62   64  153  161  162  169           
      Total Time:  1:33:27.28                                                     
         Average:    18:41.46                                                     
  17 Plymouth North              494   55   82  112  122  123  125  129           
      Total Time:  1:32:19.81                                                     
         Average:    18:27.97                                                     
  18 Lynn Classical              495    9   50  130  152  154  164  170           
      Total Time:  1:33:24.87                                                     
         Average:    18:40.98                                                     
  19 Milford                     499   15  102  104  137  141  142                
      Total Time:  1:32:41.47                                                     
         Average:    18:32.30                                                     
  20 Stoughton                   499   46   84  108  110  151  155  157           
      Total Time:  1:32:55.29                                                     
         Average:    18:35.06                                                     
  21 King Philip                 507   67   69  101  126  144  171                
      Total Time:  1:32:50.89                                                     
         Average:    18:34.18                                                     
  22 Catholic Memorial           569   76   91  121  131  150  165  175           
      Total Time:  1:33:57.61                                                     
         Average:    18:47.53                                                     
  23 Greater Lawrence Tech       618   17  140  147  156  158  159  176           
      Total Time:  1:36:08.13                                                     
         Average:    19:13.63                                                     
  24 Malden Catholic             639   77  132  139  143  148  160                
      Total Time:  1:35:48.92                                                     
         Average:    19:09.79                                                     
  25 Salem                       699  105  127  146  149  172  177  178           
      Total Time:  1:37:52.61                                                     
         Average:    19:34.53                                                     
  26 Belmont                     764  120  138  166  167  173  174                
      Total Time:  1:40:16.49                                                     
         Average:    20:03.30                                                     



Number of Elite performances: 10

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Zuck, Jacob (Winchester,MA)
Peterson, Andrew (Arlington,MA)
gaudette, jacob (Dracut,MA)
Decker, Eli (Concord-Carlisle,MA)
Coletti, Samantha (Whitman Hanson Regional,MA)
Carmody, Megan (Bishop Feehan,MA)
Callahan, Jordan (Plymouth North,MA)
Long, Abigail (Bishop Feehan,MA)
Roberts, Ann (North Attleborough,MA)
Curtin, Sam (Plymouth North,MA)


Elite Performances:

G-5k_XC 18:23.38 Long, Abigail, 11, Bishop Feehan
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:01.47 Coletti, Samantha, 12, Whitman-Hanson
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:07.64 Roberts, Ann, 12, North Attleborough
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:19.61 Carmody, Megan, 12, Bishop Feehan
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:22.25 Callahan, Jordan, 12, Plymouth North
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:29.76 Curtin, Sam, 11, Plymouth North
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:10.21 Decker, Eli, 12, Concord-Carlisle
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:18.90 Zuch, Jacob, 12, Winchester
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:19.34 Gaudette, Jacob, 12, Dracut
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:27.49 Peterson, Andrew, 12, Arlington

Number of Elite performances: 1
Number of DS State performances: 9

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State